Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot League Dual Meets

RLTAC-Boston, MA, December 29, 2008

Patriot League Meet #2

For a story about this race, see Scores for Dual Meets.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Patriot League Indoor Meet #2 - 12/29/2008                   
                                   2008-2009                                   
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McNiff, Shauna            12 HINGHAM                5:25.80  
  2 McNiff, Danielle          12 HINGHAM                5:46.10  
  3 Sheehan, Katie            10 SCITUATE               5:46.30  
  4 Mullen, Alyssa            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:49.80  
  5 Ryan, Catlin              11 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:02.20  
  6 Nathan, Kathryn           12 PEMBROKE               6:06.30  
  7 McCarthy, Shauna          12 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:14.10  
  8 Morris, Megan             11 SILVER LAKE            6:19.00  
  9 Steele, Anne              11 DUXBURY                6:23.50  
 10 Varjabedian, Ani          11 MIDDLEBORO             6:28.20  
 11 Bittrich, Lauren          09 DUXBURY                6:31.50  
 12 Doherty, Elizabeth        10 DUXBURY                6:32.30  
 13 Ross, Julie               10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:36.20  
 14 Coneeny, Lauren           11 SILVER LAKE            6:46.40  
 15 Supple, Allison           09 SILVER LAKE            6:49.60  
 16 Middleton, Sarah          10 HINGHAM                6:50.00  
 17 Bonito, Danielle          10 ROCKLAND               6:51.50  
 18 Newman, Emily             09 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:52.00  
 19 Kasanoff, Rachael         12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:52.40  
 19 Connor, Sarah             09 MIDDLEBORO             6:52.40  
 21 Wynne, Michelle           09 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:52.80  
 22 Egan, Casey               09 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:53.10  
 23 Carr, Erin                09 HANOVER                6:58.50  
 24 Cadigan, Michaela         09 HANOVER                7:28.70  
 25 Curran, McKenzie          12 HANOVER                7:29.30  
 26 Burke, Kristin            11 RANDOLPH               7:36.00  
 27 Duva, Alexandra           09 ROCKLAND              10:04.90  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taft, Pat                 12 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:36.10  
  2 McKinley, Jonathan        10 DUXBURY                4:36.20  
  3 Butler, Alastair          12 HINGHAM                4:43.70  
  4 Sukeforth, Andy           11 MIDDLEBORO             4:44.80  
  5 Sullivan, Tyler           10 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:46.40  
  6 Cina, Paul                11 PEMBROKE               4:48.90  
  7 McGroaty, Matt            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4:49.40  
  8 Adams, Brendan            10 PEMBROKE               4:54.20  
  9 Smith, Jimmy              10 SILVER LAKE            5:02.70  
 10 Dacey, Paul               12 DUXBURY                5:02.90  
 11 McGroarty, Rob            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:06.90  
 12 Frazier, Cameron          10 MIDDLEBORO             5:07.30  
 13 Leonard, Pat              11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:07.70  
 14 Jewell, William           10 DUXBURY                5:10.30  
 15 Kupchella, Chet           11 SCITUATE               5:11.10  
 16 Cadigan, Joe              10 HANOVER                5:16.20  
 17 Angell, Jason             09 DUXBURY                5:17.50  
 18 Gorman, Bill              12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:19.00  
 19 Moran, Brendan            10 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:19.60  
 20 McPhillips, Colin         10 HINGHAM                5:27.90  
 21 LaMarre, Robert           10 PEMBROKE               5:28.10  
 22 Nevins, Chris             09 HINGHAM                5:32.90  
 23 Golob, Mike               12 MIDDLEBORO             5:34.30  
 24 Ryan, Colin               10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:35.60  
 25 Crowley, Conor            10 HANOVER                5:35.80  
 26 Meehan, Brendan           10 DUXBURY                5:42.80  
 27 Medeiros, Mike            11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:43.50  
 28 Schindler, Zach           09 SILVER LAKE            5:43.70  
 29 Noble, Drew               10 HINGHAM                5:43.90  
 30 Kelley, Greg              10 SILVER LAKE            5:44.00  
 31 Stearns, Connor           09 MIDDLEBORO             5:45.90  
 32 Norton, Alex              11 MIDDLEBORO             5:54.10  
 33 Wonderly, Austin          12 SILVER LAKE            5:55.10  
 34 Kasanoff, Josh            09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:31.00  
 35 Lore, Steven              11 RANDOLPH               6:36.10  
 36 Foley, Joseph             12 SILVER LAKE            6:42.10  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mirochnick, Julia         12 HINGHAM                   9.44   2 
  2 Gilbert, Nicole           10 HANOVER                  10.02   3 
  3 Barthold, Meredith        10 SCITUATE                 10.06   1 
  4 Lazarovich, Hannah        11 SCITUATE                 10.07   1 
  5 Rondeau, Katelyn          11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.16   1 
  6 Niles, Victoria           12 DUXBURY                  10.18   2 
  7 Lumbert, Alyssa           10 HINGHAM                  10.27   2 
  8 Nhan, Jennifer            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           10.79   1 
  9 Hall, Meaghan             10 PEMBROKE                 10.79   3 
 10 Paffet, Charlotte         11 HINGHAM                  10.91   4 
 11 McDonald, Lindsay         10 MIDDLEBORO               10.93   3 
 12 Kinch, Lizzie             09 MIDDLEBORO               11.04   3 
 13 Huntington, Alysha        09 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.18   2 
 14 Ryan, Megan               11 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.34   1 
 15 Goddard, Stephanie        11 RANDOLPH                 11.47   2 
 16 Goodson, Olivia           10 HANOVER                  11.71   3 
 17 Neves, Jackie             11 SILVER LAKE              11.72   3 
 18 Tobin, Taylor             09 DUXBURY                  11.86   2 
 19 Mainini, Lauren           09 MIDDLEBORO               11.96   4 
 20 Gould, Elyse              11 WHITMAN-HANSON           12.05   4 
 21 Dickerman, Kayla          09 SILVER LAKE              12.06   3 
 22 Bergonzi, Ashley          10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           12.08   1 
 23 Tamborella, Courtney      10 ROCKLAND                 12.25   1 
 24 Risko, Hannah             09 HINGHAM                  12.54   4 
 25 Donifrio, Ally            11 WHITMAN-HANSON           12.55   2 
 26 Rothwell, Emily           09 WHITMAN-HANSON           12.89   4 
 27 Doherty, Christine        09 DUXBURY                  13.03   4 
 28 Horte, Shannon            10 ROCKLAND                 13.11   1 
 29 Storey, Jacqueline        09 SILVER LAKE              13.22   4 
 30 Emmel, Amanda             09 HINGHAM                  13.86   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pereira, Jeff             12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.02   3 
  2 Henry, Vince              12 MIDDLEBORO                8.20   3 
  3 Ranahan, Jeff             10 MIDDLEBORO                8.94   3 
  4 Mackey, Shane             11 DUXBURY                   9.20   2 
  5 Quinnie, Josh             10 HANOVER                   9.35   1 
  6 Gillis, Seth              11 SILVER LAKE               9.52   3 
  7 Dodard, Greg              12 RANDOLPH                  9.67   2 
  8 Schneiderhan, Matt        11 DUXBURY                   9.94   2 
  9 Whitney, Ben              12 HINGHAM                   9.96   1 
 10 Hall, Rayon               10 RANDOLPH                  9.98   2 
 11 Glennon, Brian            11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.02   3 
 12 Peters, Tyler             11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.19   3 
 13 Iannone, Anthony          09 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.58   4 
 14 Leddin, Connor            10 PEMBROKE                 10.87   2 
 15 Forbes, Brody             09 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.91   4 
 16 Zahn, Nathan              10 PEMBROKE                 11.15   2 
 17 Stevens, Andy                SCITUATE                 11.28   1 
 18 Clemens, Alex             10 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.34   4 
 19 Croghan, Stephen          09 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.37   4 
 20 Zinkowski, Justin         11 MIDDLEBORO               11.40   4 
 21 Hobbs, Jack               11 HINGHAM                  11.42   1 
 22 Ricciardi, Eric           12 SILVER LAKE              11.61   4 
 23 Wilson, Ryan              09 SCITUATE                 11.77   1 
 24 Seiden, Connor            09 SILVER LAKE              12.23   3 
 25 Rink, Shelby              10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           12.59   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Margaret           11 HINGHAM                   7.50   3 
  2 Mirochnick, Julia         12 HINGHAM                   7.82   3 
  3 Pitts, Ashlee             11 RANDOLPH                  7.83   3 
  4 Claflin, Amanda           12 PEMBROKE                  7.90   5 
  5 Stoyle, Becky             10 PEMBROKE                  7.93   5 
  6 Mbengam, Conilla          12 RANDOLPH                  7.94   3 
  7 Stack, Haley              10 SILVER LAKE               8.00   5 
  8 Branton, Rosie            12 SCITUATE                  8.05   1 
  9 Bahr, Devan               10 DUXBURY                   8.12   3 
 10 Wheeler, Angela           09 HANOVER                   8.16   5 
 11 Nissi, Grace              09 DUXBURY                   8.25   4 
 12 Kelly, Bri                12 SILVER LAKE               8.27   5 
 13 Kennedy, Rachel           12 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.28   1 
 14 Libby, Courtney           11 MIDDLEBORO                8.29   5 
 15 Jackson, Lily             10 HINGHAM                   8.30   4 
 16 Craft, Alexandra          11 HINGHAM                   8.38   7 
 17 Smith, Suzanne            11 HINGHAM                   8.39   4 
 18 Clough, Tracy             12 DUXBURY                   8.39   3 
 19 Munroe, Julie             11 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.40   1 
 20 Lowe, Kara                09 HANOVER                   8.45   6 
 21 Viega, Emily              11 ROCKLAND                  8.49   1 
 22 Yost, Victoria            10 MIDDLEBORO                8.58   5 
 23 Leonard, Taylor           10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.60   2 
 24 Kinch, Lizzie             09 MIDDLEBORO                8.62  11 
 25 Dowling, Danielle         12 DUXBURY                   8.67   8 
 26 Mitchell, Juli            12 MIDDLEBORO                8.68   6 
 26 Emmel, Amanda             09 HINGHAM                   8.68   7 
 28 Hurley, Katie             10 ROCKLAND                  8.68   1 
 29 Hall, Meaghan             10 PEMBROKE                  8.70   6 
 30 Mainini, Lauren           09 MIDDLEBORO                8.77  11 
 31 Cronin, Jacqui            12 DUXBURY                   8.81  11 
 32 Setow, Mabel              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.82   1 
 33 Stearns, Ericka           10 HANOVER                   8.82   5 
 34 Smiley, Shanelle          09 RANDOLPH                  8.84   4 
 35 Phelan, Brianne           11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.86   2 
 36 Yong, Nikki               09 SCITUATE                  8.86   1 
 37 Bergonzi, Ashley          10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.87   8 
 38 Visocchi, Marissa         11 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.89   2 
 39 Pham, Vanessa             09 PEMBROKE                  8.91   7 
 40 Correia, Isabel           09 MIDDLEBORO                8.94   9 
 41 Craft, Amber              10 HINGHAM                   8.95  10 
 42 Mixer, Becca              09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.97   9 
 43 Dempsey, Karen            09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.99   8 
 44 Nissi, Cassandra          11 DUXBURY                   9.02   4 
 45 Paven, Lia                10 HINGHAM                   9.04   9 
 46 Sorenson, Christy         12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            9.04   1 
 47 Carr, Shannon             09 HANOVER                   9.04   7 
 48 Allen, Caitlin            10 MIDDLEBORO                9.06   6 
 49 Duphily, Amy              09 MIDDLEBORO                9.13  11 
 50 Ford, Megan               10 PEMBROKE                  9.14   6 
 51 Claflin, Caroline         10 PEMBROKE                  9.19   9 
 52 Doyle, Amanda             10 MIDDLEBORO                9.23   7 
 53 Converse, Kelly           10 MIDDLEBORO                9.25   8 
 54 Sullivan, Jacqueline      12 HINGHAM                   9.26   8 
 55 Watts, Alissa             09 DUXBURY                   9.27   9 
 56 Murdock, Hannah           10 DUXBURY                   9.28   7 
 57 Buonvincino, Cara         11 DUXBURY                   9.39  11 
 58 Gould, Elyse              11 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.41  11 
 59 Hodgkins, Anna            09 SCITUATE                  9.43   2 
 60 Porter, Jackie            10 PEMBROKE                  9.44  10 
 61 Cauchon, Gabrielle        09 SILVER LAKE               9.67   7 
 62 O'Hara, Caitlyn           09 SCITUATE                  9.68   2 
 63 Rothwell, Emily           09 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.78  10 
 64 Lalli, Rachel             09 HANOVER                   9.84   6 
 65 Budak, Megan              10 PEMBROKE                  9.87   9 
 66 Lomanno, Julie            09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            9.92   9 
 67 Laferte, Alexa            09 SILVER LAKE               9.98   6 
 68 Cadigan, Christina        09 SILVER LAKE              10.00   6 
 69 King, Jen                 11 SCITUATE                 10.09   7 
 70 Flynn, Casey              09 HANOVER                  10.11   8 
 71 Coughlin, Rose            10 PEMBROKE                 10.14   8 
 72 Trotsky, Lindsey          09 MIDDLEBORO               10.23  10 
 73 Taylor, Anna              09 DUXBURY                  10.39  10 
 74 Cina, Karly               09 PEMBROKE                 10.55  11 
 75 Ng, Susan                 12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           10.99   2 
 76 Carroll, Abigail          10 SILVER LAKE              11.49   8 
 77 Callahan, Juliette        09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           13.02  10 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Dana            11 HINGHAM                   6.88   3 
  2 Huynh, Loi                11 RANDOLPH                  6.97   5 
  3 Wicks, Sam                11 SCITUATE                  7.01   3 
  4 Somers, Gary              12 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.04   1 
  5 Wheeler, Brett            09 HANOVER                   7.10   3 
  6 Menard, Randall           11 RANDOLPH                  7.14   5 
  7 Harris, Kyle              12 HINGHAM                   7.18   3 
  8 Dunn-Gordon, Leonard      12 RANDOLPH                  7.19   6 
  9 Donahue, Greg             11 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.26   1 
 10 Garanito, Jonathan        11 MIDDLEBORO                7.26   1 
 11 Cullity, Timothy          11 PEMBROKE                  7.31   5 
 12 Cullinane, Will           12 HANOVER                   7.31   3 
 13 Percy, Ellis              12 RANDOLPH                  7.34   7 
 14 Bottary, Jimmy            11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.36   1 
 15 Naticchiono, Ryan         10 SILVER LAKE               7.39   2 
 16 Urann, Ben                12 DUXBURY                   7.40   5 
 17 Cacciatore, Domenic       09 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.43   2 
 18 Cross, Sean               12 DUXBURY                   7.44   6 
 19 Waters, Jared             12 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.45   2 
 20 Struble, Robbie           12 SILVER LAKE               7.46   1 
 21 Ross, Billy               10 SILVER LAKE               7.47   1 
 22 Carvalho, Cody            11 MIDDLEBORO                7.49   1 
 23 Watts, Mitch              12 DUXBURY                   7.49   5 
 24 Mahoney, Patrick          10 SILVER LAKE               7.50   2 
 25 Talawalie, Adu            09 RANDOLPH                  7.50   6 
 26 Goba, Alex                09 HANOVER                   7.50   4 
 27 Bailey, David             09 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.57  10 
 28 Madden, Andrew            10 PEMBROKE                  7.62   6 
 29 Healey, Benjamin          11 PEMBROKE                  7.65   5 
 30 Leddin, Connor            10 PEMBROKE                  7.68   6 
 31 Case, Frederick           09 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.68   9 
 32 Smith, Zach Thomas        11 SILVER LAKE               7.72   7 
 33 Dacey, Tom                12 DUXBURY                   7.73   6 
 34 Menard, Bryce             10 RANDOLPH                  7.75   9 
 35 Teri, Joshua              09 MIDDLEBORO                7.77   7 
 36 Teri, Mike                11 MIDDLEBORO                7.78   2 
 37 McHugh, Evan              11 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.78  11 
 38 Barnard, Michael          09 SCITUATE                  7.83   4 
 39 Barbato, Billy            10 MIDDLEBORO                7.87   2 
 40 Jacobson, Sam             09 DUXBURY                   7.91   7 
 41 Nguyen, Tien              09 RANDOLPH                  7.95  11 
 42 Nguyen, Tan               09 RANDOLPH                  7.97   8 
 43 Keohan, Andrew            09 SILVER LAKE               8.00   9 
 44 Darcy, Christopher        10 SILVER LAKE               8.03  11 
 45 Semaan, Elie              12 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.03   7 
 46 Seiden, Garrett           11 SILVER LAKE               8.03   8 
 47 Donovan, Sean             11 HINGHAM                   8.04   4 
 48 Minkara, Ibrahim          09 HINGHAM                   8.06   4 
 49 Ngo, Tan                  11 MIDDLEBORO                8.09   9 
 50 Bartone, Julian           09 HANOVER                   8.09   7 
 51 Louis, Ryan               11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.17   1 
 52 MacLean, Paul             11 HANOVER                   8.19   4 
 53 DiCienzo, Nick            10 HANOVER                   8.23   9 
 54 Norton, Bob               10 SCITUATE                  8.30   3 
 55 Casarano, Nick            09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.30  11 
 56 Aran, Armando             10 SILVER LAKE               8.34  10 
 57 Tarbox, Carl              12 HANOVER                   8.34   8 
 58 Schroeder, Ben            09 DUXBURY                   8.37   9 
 59 Smith, Logan              12 MIDDLEBORO                8.41  10 
 60 Coughlin, Corey           09 HINGHAM                   8.44   8 
 61 Nguyen, Fabien            11 RANDOLPH                  8.55  10 
 62 Kelley, Matt              09 HINGHAM                   8.60   9 
 63 Zaccardi, Andrew          09 HINGHAM                   8.64   7 
 64 Morfe, A.J.               12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.69   2 
 65 Leighton, Shawn           09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.86   8 
 66 Chirelli, Tom             09 HANOVER                   8.88   8 
 67 Alvarado, Joe             10 HINGHAM                   8.94  10 
 68 Coughlin, William         11 PEMBROKE                  9.16   7 
 69 Westelman, Aaron             SCITUATE                  9.31   4 
 70 Hayes, Ben                09 DUXBURY                   9.31  10 
 71 Cifala, Joey              09 SILVER LAKE               9.40  10 
 72 Nelson, Dan               10 MIDDLEBORO                9.63   8 
 73 Richardson, Luke          09 HINGHAM                   9.85  11 
 74 Robles, Kyle              10 SILVER LAKE               9.94  11 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connick, Heather          10 PEMBROKE               3:17.30  
  2 Brady, Erica              10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:18.10  
  3 Murray, Michaela          10 SCITUATE               3:28.60  
  4 Leonard, Caroline         09 HINGHAM                3:29.60  
  5 Keith, Kelsey             11 HINGHAM                3:30.10  
  6 Simao, Lauren             10 MIDDLEBORO             3:31.10  
  7 Kennedy, Robin            10 SILVER LAKE            3:31.40  
  8 Vercollone, Mary          12 PEMBROKE               3:31.90  
  9 Pinkham, Samantha         09 HINGHAM                3:34.30  
  9 Ghergurovich, Megan       11 SCITUATE               3:34.30  
 11 Sullivan, Kelci           11 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:36.80  
 12 Molignano, Gabby          09 PEMBROKE               3:41.20  
 13 Varjabedian, Ani          11 MIDDLEBORO             3:43.70  
 14 McCormack, Caroline       10 PEMBROKE               3:46.00  
 15 Ryan, Catlin              11 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:46.90  
 16 Johnson, Bri              12 SILVER LAKE            3:47.30  
 17 Steele, Anne              11 DUXBURY                3:47.90  
 18 Finnigan, Jackie          12 HANOVER                3:51.40  
 19 St.Hilaire, Fredrica      11 RANDOLPH               3:51.60  
 19 Doherty, Elizabeth        10 DUXBURY                3:51.60  
 21 Gladstone, Ellie          11 ROCKLAND               3:52.20  
 22 Wing, Lisa                11 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:54.10  
 23 McGovern, Katelyn         10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:54.40  
 24 Fallow, Jesse             10 SILVER LAKE            3:54.90  
 25 Leary, Jessica            10 PEMBROKE               3:59.60  
 26 Manning, Caroline         09 DUXBURY                4:03.40  
 27 Leahy, Megan              09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4:03.80  
 28 Taylor, Anna              09 DUXBURY                4:31.30  
 29 Doherty, Christine        09 DUXBURY                4:48.10  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Matt                12 PEMBROKE               2:44.90  
  2 Cerilli, Jason            12 HINGHAM                2:45.60  
  3 Taft, Pat                 12 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:48.00  
  3 Kelley, Ryan              10 PEMBROKE               2:48.00  
  5 Channell, Matt            12 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:48.40  
  5 McKinley, Jonathan        10 DUXBURY                2:48.40  
  7 McDonald, Gerard          12 RANDOLPH               2:51.10  
  7 Simmons, Dillon           12 MIDDLEBORO             2:51.10  
  9 Dempsey, Andy             12 SCITUATE               2:51.80  
 10 Crawford, Devlin          11 RANDOLPH               2:53.60  
 10 Costa, Justin             11 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:53.60  
 12 Noble, John               12 HINGHAM                2:54.90  
 13 Coughlin, Finn            11 PEMBROKE               2:55.50  
 14 Bray, Greg                10 DUXBURY                2:56.20  
 15 Cadigan, Joe              10 HANOVER                2:56.70  
 16 Williams, Sam             10 HINGHAM                2:57.50  
 16 Connolly, Christian       10 SILVER LAKE            2:57.50  
 18 Cahill, Timothy           10 PEMBROKE               2:59.20  
 19 Spillane, Sean            11 MIDDLEBORO             3:01.70  
 20 Kennedy, Paul             09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:04.80  
 21 Green, John               10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:06.00  
 22 Green, Dan                10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:09.30  
 23 Petrou, Nate              10 SILVER LAKE            3:15.80  
 24 Golob, Andy               12 MIDDLEBORO             3:18.10  
 25 Glendye, Scott            10 MIDDLEBORO             3:21.00  
 26 Schofield, Tyler          12 MIDDLEBORO             3:22.10  
 27 Hayward, Ricky            09 SILVER LAKE            3:22.60  
 28 Zahar, Bobby              09 MIDDLEBORO             3:23.00  
 29 May, Bernard (B.J.)       09 SILVER LAKE            3:23.60  
 30 Adams, Spencer            10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:26.80  
 31 Johnson, Robert           09 DUXBURY                3:31.00  
 32 Walsh, Patrick            12 DUXBURY                3:37.40  
 33 Cox, Cameron              09 SILVER LAKE            3:40.10  
 34 Bevans, Liam              12 DUXBURY                3:50.20  
 35 Kelly, Eric               10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4:01.40  
 36 Crimmins, James           10 HANOVER                4:15.40  
 37 Demers, Peter                SCITUATE               4:15.50  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lussier, Mackenzie        12 HINGHAM                1:42.10  
  2 Nathan, Starr             12 RANDOLPH               1:43.80  
  3 Scanlan, Mary             10 PEMBROKE               1:45.20  
  4 Gallagher, Emily          10 DUXBURY                1:49.70  
  5 MacDonald, Maggie         09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:51.30  
  5 Savage, Chelsea           09 PEMBROKE               1:51.30  
  7 Williams, Jessica         10 DUXBURY                1:51.70  
  8 Tully, Ally               11 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:53.80  
  9 McLeod, Lindsey           12 HINGHAM                1:54.50  
 10 Simao, Courtney           12 MIDDLEBORO             1:54.70  
 11 Hoffman, Risa             12 SCITUATE               1:55.40  
 12 Lee, Rachel               10 HINGHAM                1:56.40  
 13 Peck, Melissa             09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:56.90  
 14 Leavens, Alexa            11 SILVER LAKE            1:58.00  
 15 Radomski, Paige           09 SILVER LAKE            1:58.20  
 16 Davis, Jessica            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:58.60  
 17 Hindmarsh, Abby           12 MIDDLEBORO             1:59.90  
 18 Ezerins, Elaine           10 MIDDLEBORO             2:00.30  
 19 Mitchell, Meaghan         10 ROCKLAND               2:03.30  
 20 McKenzie, Madison         10 DUXBURY                2:03.70  
 21 Doubleday, Hadley         09 SILVER LAKE            2:04.30  
 22 Cleaves, Brittany         12 HANOVER                2:04.80  
 23 Petruzzelli, Emily        09 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:04.90  
 24 Foster, Holly             10 HANOVER                2:05.90  
 25 Tamborella, Courtney      10 ROCKLAND               2:08.20  
 26 Simon, Joyce              10 PEMBROKE               2:10.60  
 27 Doyle, Julie              10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:12.20  
 28 Murray, Katie             10 SCITUATE               2:12.90  
 29 Barba, Amanda             09 SCITUATE               2:14.70  
 30 Breen, Katelyn            10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:24.20  
 31 Dunn, Kathryn             10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:25.10  
 32 Wilkie, Ashley            12 ROCKLAND               2:29.90  
 33 McLellan, Hannah          09 ROCKLAND               2:36.00  
 34 Gonzalez, Roxanne         10 RANDOLPH               2:47.40  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Clint              11 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:30.60  
  2 Carter, Christopher       12 PEMBROKE               1:30.70  
  3 Rich, Joe                 12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:31.30  
  4 Jean, Emmanuel            12 RANDOLPH               1:31.40  
  5 Mbengem, John             10 RANDOLPH               1:32.40  
  6 Foureau, Dylan            09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:33.80  
  7 Stein, Adam               12 HINGHAM                1:33.90  
  8 Smith, Zach Tyler         11 SILVER LAKE            1:34.50  
  9 Dacey, Paul               12 DUXBURY                1:34.70  
 10 Estramera, Mark           12 RANDOLPH               1:34.90  
 11 Romero, Michael           10 PEMBROKE               1:35.10  
 12 Santos, David             11 MIDDLEBORO             1:35.40  
 13 Ripple, John              11 HINGHAM                1:35.80  
 14 Martino, Andrew           12 SCITUATE               1:36.30  
 15 Pettinelli, Max           11 SCITUATE               1:36.90  
 16 Wood, Nate                12 MIDDLEBORO             1:37.90  
 17 Nee, Alec                 10 PEMBROKE               1:39.20  
 17 Manning, Ryan             10 HANOVER                1:39.20  
 19 Tocher, Jordan            12 PEMBROKE               1:40.20  
 20 Hemingway, John           11 DUXBURY                1:40.90  
 21 Moalli, Andrew            10 SILVER LAKE            1:44.30  
 22 Nickerson, Jimmy          09 SILVER LAKE            1:44.60  
 23 Carbone, Nick             10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:45.10  
 24 Hemingway, David          11 DUXBURY                1:45.40  
 25 Boyle, Mike               11 HINGHAM                1:46.30  
 26 Tuttle, Matt              10 SILVER LAKE            1:47.10  
 27 Stevens, Andy                SCITUATE               1:48.00  
 28 Sisay, John               10 RANDOLPH               1:48.30  
 29 Rothwell, Nick            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:52.00  
 30 O'Connell, Jason          09 MIDDLEBORO             1:55.20  
 31 Swartz, John              09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:56.40  
 32 Bergonzi, Rob             12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:59.00  
 33 McGinnis, Colin           11 HINGHAM                2:07.30  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mewis, Kristie            12 WHITMAN-HANSON           42.50   1 
  2 O'Dea, Margaret           11 HINGHAM                  43.30   3 
  3 Nee, Julia                10 DUXBURY                  43.80   3 
  4 Claflin, Amanda           12 PEMBROKE                 44.80   5 
  5 Mahoney, Kerry            12 WHITMAN-HANSON           46.60   1 
  6 Doyle, Emily              09 DUXBURY                  47.10   3 
  7 Cahill, Cara              11 PEMBROKE                 47.30   7 
  8 Katsikas, Kristina        12 HANOVER                  47.70   3 
  8 Fatemi, Teresa            11 PEMBROKE                 47.70   5 
 10 Larsen, Kasey             11 WHITMAN-HANSON           47.80   2 
 11 Celia, Caitlin            10 MIDDLEBORO               48.30   5 
 12 Larkin, Brianna           11 PEMBROKE                 48.40   7 
 13 Kulik, Taylor             12 PEMBROKE                 48.50   6 
 14 Milne, Carolyn            10 SILVER LAKE              49.00   5 
 15 MacDowell, Bridgette      09 SCITUATE                 49.20   1 
 15 Ducinski, Casey           12 DUXBURY                  49.20   6 
 17 Kehoe, Haley              11 MIDDLEBORO               49.30   5 
 18 Ng, Michaela              09 PEMBROKE                 49.50   7 
 19 Davis, Shannon            12 SILVER LAKE              50.00   5 
 20 Phelan, Brianne           11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           50.20   1 
 21 Duchesneau, Emilie        11 HINGHAM                  50.30   4 
 22 Viega, Emily              11 ROCKLAND                 50.50   1 
 23 Goodson, Olivia           10 HANOVER                  50.60   4 
 24 Paffet, Charlotte         11 HINGHAM                  50.80   4 
 24 Huntington, Alysha        09 WHITMAN-HANSON           50.80   2 
 26 Anthony, Elizabeth        09 HINGHAM                  51.00   7 
 27 Nyman, Kristy             12 HANOVER                  51.20   4 
 28 Stearns, Ericka           10 HANOVER                  51.50   4 
 29 Rondeau, Katelyn          11 WHITMAN-HANSON           51.70   6 
 30 Setow, Mabel              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           52.00   2 
 31 Sorenson, Christy         12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           52.60   6 
 32 Cooper, Maxine            11 RANDOLPH                 52.80   3 
 33 Fallon, Megan             09 PEMBROKE                 55.00   7 
 34 Smiley, Shanelle          09 RANDOLPH                 55.60   3 
 35 Sullivan, Samantha        10 ROCKLAND                 56.50   2 
 36 Hurley, Katie             10 ROCKLAND                 57.50   1 
 37 Horte, Shannon            10 ROCKLAND                 59.40   2 
 38 Risko, Hannah             09 HINGHAM                  59.60   4 
 39 Duva, Alexandra           09 ROCKLAND               1:08.70   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Darius             12 SILVER LAKE              36.60   5 
  2 Lindberg, Dana            11 HINGHAM                  37.70   1 
  3 Mbemgam, Godfrey          10 RANDOLPH                 38.10   3 
  3 Leary, Sean               11 MIDDLEBORO               38.10   5 
  5 Somers, Gary              12 WHITMAN-HANSON           38.40   5 
  6 Miranda, Michael          11 RANDOLPH                 38.50   3 
  7 Nelson, Chris             12 SCITUATE                 39.40   1 
  8 Whittles, Christopher     12 PEMBROKE                 39.60   3 
  9 Allen, Stephen            12 PEMBROKE                 39.90   3 
  9 Rousseau, Korey           12 SILVER LAKE              39.90   5 
 11 Daigenault, Kyle          11 WHITMAN-HANSON           40.00   6 
 12 Dunn-Gordon, Leonard      12 RANDOLPH                 40.20   4 
 13 Card, David               11 MIDDLEBORO               41.10   6 
 14 Hudson, Devin             11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           41.50   5 
 15 Stoller-Sepeck, Patrick   11 PEMBROKE                 41.90   4 
 16 Fallon, Steve             11 HINGHAM                  42.20   1 
 17 Jacobson, Sam             09 DUXBURY                  42.30   3 
 18 Gosselin, Greg            12 SILVER LAKE              42.60   6 
 19 Leary, Brendan            09 MIDDLEBORO               42.70   7 
 20 Barnard, Michael          09 SCITUATE                 42.90   1 
 21 Nelson, Greg              10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           43.10   5 
 22 Osborn, Doug              09 HINGHAM                  43.40   2 
 23 Greene, Sean              09 HINGHAM                  44.30   2 
 24 Nelson, Dan               10 MIDDLEBORO               44.40   6 
 25 Ngo, Tan                  11 MIDDLEBORO               44.60   7 
 26 Shepherd, Sam             09 SILVER LAKE              44.70   6 
 27 Semaan, Elie              12 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.00   7 
 28 Schroeder, Ben            09 DUXBURY                  45.10   3 
 29 Devine, Corey             10 HANOVER                  45.70   1 
 30 Donovan, Sean             11 HINGHAM                  46.10   1 
 31 Demers, Tom                  SCITUATE                 46.70   2 
 32 Silva, Denzel                SCITUATE                 47.40   2 
 33 Holland, Christopher      11 PEMBROKE                 49.70   4 
 34 Casarano, Nick            09 WHITMAN-HANSON           49.80   7 
 35 Coughlin, William         11 PEMBROKE                 51.10   7 
 36 Hayes, Ben                09 DUXBURY                  52.10   4 
 37 Leighton, Shawn           09 WHITMAN-HANSON           53.60   7 
 38 Koulopoulos, Mike         09 DUXBURY                  54.70   4 
 39 Richardson, Luke          09 HINGHAM                  57.00   2 
 -- Cacciatore, Domenic       09 WHITMAN-HANSON              DQ   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan, Emily              11 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:10.00  
  2 Cavalear, Sara            11 PEMBROKE              12:35.90  
  3 Morris, Julie             11 SILVER LAKE           12:41.90  
  4 Mullen, Alyssa            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        12:49.10  
  5 Sheehan, Katie            10 SCITUATE              13:38.10  
  6 Barrett, Alexandria       11 HINGHAM               13:40.70  
  7 Sypek, Elizabeth          09 HINGHAM               13:42.90  
  8 Sullivan, Kelci           11 WHITMAN-HANSON        14:02.70  
  9 May, Elissa               12 MIDDLEBORO            14:03.40  
 10 Murphy, Amanda            09 HANOVER               14:32.70  
 11 Bittrich, Lauren          09 DUXBURY               14:37.70  
 12 McKenzie, Madison         10 DUXBURY               14:46.60  
 13 Keonen, Deidre            11 HINGHAM               15:26.90  
 14 Tolman, Amy               10 SCITUATE              16:22.80  
 -- Wonderly, Morgan          09 SILVER LAKE                DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Tyler           10 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:14.30  
  2 Morrissey, Drew           12 HINGHAM               10:21.90  
  3 Baccari, Mike             10 HINGHAM               10:44.50  
  4 Adams, Brendan            10 PEMBROKE              10:50.10  
  5 McGroaty, Matt            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:01.20  
  6 Hansen, Ryan              10 SILVER LAKE           11:02.40  
  7 Rousseau, Chris           12 MIDDLEBORO            11:04.00  
  8 Ford, Matt                12 PEMBROKE              11:04.60  
  9 Jewell, William           10 DUXBURY               11:15.20  
 10 Blazo, John               12 PEMBROKE              11:27.00  
 11 Frazier, Cameron          10 MIDDLEBORO            11:29.00  
 12 Kupchella, Chet           11 SCITUATE              11:30.40  
 13 Gorman, Steve             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        11:34.00  
 14 Packer, Bill              12 HANOVER               11:34.20  
 15 Green, John               10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:35.00  
 16 Cordeiro, Brian           11 SILVER LAKE           11:36.00  
 17 Angell, Jason             09 DUXBURY               11:36.60  
 18 Delaney, Travis           10 SILVER LAKE           11:37.00  
 19 McDonald, Gerard          12 RANDOLPH              11:38.00  
 20 Donovan, Will             09 HINGHAM               12:02.60  
 21 Bray, Greg                10 DUXBURY               12:15.90  
 22 Kell, Kevin               10 PEMBROKE              12:19.50  
 23 Arnott, T.J.              12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        13:41.20  
 24 Noenickx, Pat             11 SCITUATE              14:09.80  
 -- Nichols, Jonathan         11 WHITMAN-HANSON             DNF  
 -- Percy, Ellis              12 RANDOLPH                   DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:53.70   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:56.40   2 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:57.50   1 
  4 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:58.10   1 
  5 HANOVER H.S.                                        1:58.40   1 
  6 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:00.00   2 
  7 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         2:01.00   1 
  8 SCITUATE H.S.                                       2:01.90   2 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.                                        2:04.50   1 
 10 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 2:07.60   3 
 11 DUXBURY H.S.  'B'                                   2:07.90   3 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:09.20   2 
 13 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:09.80   3 
 14 HANOVER H.S.  'B'                                   2:11.40   3 
 15 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    2:14.50   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:38.50   2 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:39.60   1 
  3 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:40.40   2 
  4 HANOVER H.S.                                        1:40.60   2 
  5 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:41.50   2 
  6 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:42.50   1 
  7 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:43.30   1 
  8 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:44.90   1 
  9 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:50.40   1 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X1:48.30   1 
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X1:48.80   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:25.50   1 
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:26.80   1 
  3 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:29.10   1 
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:33.90   2 
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:37.50   1 
  6 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:44.50   2 
  7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:45.50   2 
  8 HANOVER H.S.                                        5:05.30   2 
  9 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       5:14.50   1 
 10 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       5:43.30   1 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X5:07.70   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       3:42.80   1 
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:43.90   2 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:44.10   1 
  4 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:47.80   2 
  5 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:49.20   1 
  6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       3:50.50   1 
  7 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:58.30   2 
  8 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    4:00.50   2 
  9 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:24.90   1 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X4:17.10   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X4:18.00   1 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keith, Kelsey             11 HINGHAM                4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Murray, Michaela          10 SCITUATE              J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Gilbert, Nicole           10 HANOVER               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Bonito, Danielle          10 ROCKLAND               4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Tully, Ally               11 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Ghergurovich, Megan       11 SCITUATE              J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Craft, Alexandra          11 HINGHAM               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Withrow, Jenna            10 MIDDLEBORO            J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Toldness, Olivia          09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Nee, Julia                10 DUXBURY                4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Lazarovich, Hannah        11 SCITUATE               4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Donifrio, Ally            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Marston, Danielle         10 SILVER LAKE           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Clough, Tracy             12 DUXBURY               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Mitchell, Meaghan         10 ROCKLAND              J4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Wonderly, Morgan          09 SILVER LAKE           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Pitts, Ashlee             11 RANDOLPH               4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Dubuisson, Sophie         09 DUXBURY                4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Gladstone, Ellie          11 ROCKLAND               4-02.00      1.27m 
 20 Radomski, Paige           09 SILVER LAKE            4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Foster, Holly             10 HANOVER                4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Risko, Hannah             09 HINGHAM                     NH            
 -- Hall, Meaghan             10 PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Libby, Courtney           11 MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quinnie, Josh             10 HANOVER                5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 Reamer, Paul              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5-07.00      1.70m 
  3 Simmons, Dillon           12 MIDDLEBORO             5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Turcotte, Alex            12 SILVER LAKE           J5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Cross, Sean               12 DUXBURY               J5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 Ranahan, Jeff             10 MIDDLEBORO             5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Russell, Dan              12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Lindberg, Dana            11 HINGHAM                5-01.00      1.54m 
  8 Cina, Paul                11 PEMBROKE               5-01.00      1.54m 
  8 Kelly, Federico           12 HINGHAM                5-01.00      1.54m 
  8 Pinetti, Michael          12 SILVER LAKE            5-01.00      1.54m 
  9 Rich, Joe                 12 WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-01.00      1.54m 
 10 Ripple, John              11 HINGHAM               J4-11.00      1.49m 
 10 Nelson, Chris             12 SCITUATE              J4-11.00      1.49m 
 10 Dacey, Paul               12 DUXBURY               J4-11.00      1.49m 
 10 Crawford, Devlin          11 RANDOLPH              J4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Bergonzi, Rob             12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        J4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Horn, Kristopher          09 PEMBROKE              J4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Peters, Tyler             11 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-11.00      1.49m 
 -- Glennon, Brian            11 WHITMAN-HANSON              NH            
 -- Hall, Rayon               10 RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- Ford, Matt                12 PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Cullinane, Will           12 HANOVER                     NH            
 -- Smith, Zach Tyler         11 SILVER LAKE                 NH            
 -- Mbengem, John             10 RANDOLPH                    NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stoyle, Becky             10 PEMBROKE              15-11.50      4.86m 
  2 Claflin, Amanda           12 PEMBROKE              15-10.75      4.84m 
  3 Nathan, Starr             12 RANDOLPH              15-10.00      4.82m 
  4 Gilbert, Nicole           10 HANOVER               15-09.50      4.81m 
  5 Mewis, Kristie            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        15-07.50      4.76m 
  6 Goddard, Stephanie        11 RANDOLPH              15-05.00      4.69m 
  7 Fatemi, Teresa            11 PEMBROKE              15-00.50      4.58m 
  8 Branton, Rosie            12 SCITUATE              14-09.25      4.50m 
  9 Mirochnick, Julia         12 HINGHAM               14-06.00      4.41m 
 10 Kelly, Bri                12 SILVER LAKE           14-04.50      4.38m 
 11 Mbengam, Conilla          12 RANDOLPH              14-02.75      4.33m 
 12 MacDonald, Maggie         09 WHITMAN-HANSON        14-00.50      4.27m 
 13 Bahr, Devan               10 DUXBURY               13-11.75      4.26m 
 14 Milne, Carolyn            10 SILVER LAKE           13-10.50      4.22m 
 15 Mahoney, Kerry            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        13-08.00      4.16m 
 15 Clough, Tracy             12 DUXBURY               13-08.00      4.16m 
 17 Libby, Courtney           11 MIDDLEBORO            13-07.50      4.15m 
 18 Barthold, Meredith        10 SCITUATE              13-05.25      4.09m 
 19 Katsikas, Kristina        12 HANOVER               13-03.50      4.05m 
 20 Celia, Caitlin            10 MIDDLEBORO            13-02.50      4.02m 
 21 Paffet, Charlotte         11 HINGHAM               12-09.75      3.90m 
 22 Yost, Victoria            10 MIDDLEBORO            12-01.75      3.70m 
 23 Craft, Alexandra          11 HINGHAM               12-01.50      3.69m 
 24 Gallagher, Emily          10 DUXBURY               12-00.00      3.65m 
 25 Lazarovich, Hannah        11 SCITUATE              11-05.75      3.49m 
 -- Hurley, Katie             10 ROCKLAND                    ND            
 -- Nhan, Jennifer            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY              ND            
 -- Viega, Emily              11 ROCKLAND                    ND            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Dana            11 HINGHAM               20-07.75      6.29m 
  2 Pereira, Jeff             12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        19-08.25      6.00m 
  3 Wheeler, Brett            09 HANOVER               19-01.00      5.81m 
  4 Reamer, Paul              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        18-08.25      5.69m 
  5 Miranda, Michael          11 RANDOLPH              18-07.50      5.67m 
  6 Menard, Randall           11 RANDOLPH              18-05.75      5.63m 
  7 Smith, Darius             12 SILVER LAKE           18-02.50      5.54m 
  8 Channell, Matt            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        18-02.00      5.53m 
  9 Donahue, Greg             11 WHITMAN-HANSON        18-01.00      5.51m 
 10 Cullinane, Will           12 HANOVER               17-11.50      5.47m 
 11 Mahoney, Patrick          10 SILVER LAKE           17-09.75      5.42m 
 12 Cross, Sean               12 DUXBURY               17-08.50      5.39m 
 13 Huynh, Loi                11 RANDOLPH              17-07.50      5.37m 
 14 Struble, Robbie           12 SILVER LAKE           17-04.00      5.28m 
 15 Stoller-Sepeck, Patrick   11 PEMBROKE              17-00.50      5.19m 
 16 Russell, Dan              12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        16-11.75      5.17m 
 17 Whittles, Christopher     12 PEMBROKE              16-10.50      5.14m 
 18 Simmons, Dillon           12 MIDDLEBORO            16-09.00      5.10m 
 19 Goba, Alex                09 HANOVER               16-06.75      5.04m 
 20 Harris, Kyle              12 HINGHAM               16-04.00      4.97m 
 21 Whitney, Ben              12 HINGHAM               15-11.50      4.86m 
 22 Urann, Ben                12 DUXBURY               15-07.75      4.76m 
 23 Leary, Sean               11 MIDDLEBORO            15-03.00      4.64m 
 24 Madden, Andrew            10 PEMBROKE              14-11.00      4.54m 
 25 Bray, Greg                10 DUXBURY               14-06.25      4.42m 
 26 Wicks, Sam                11 SCITUATE              14-05.25      4.40m 
 27 Wilson, Ryan              09 SCITUATE              11-07.00      3.53m 
 28 Westelman, Aaron             SCITUATE              11-05.00      3.47m 
 -- Somers, Gary              12 WHITMAN-HANSON              ND            
 -- Henry, Vince              12 MIDDLEBORO                  ND            
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Jillian            09 MIDDLEBORO            27-09.25      8.46m 
  2 Durant, Brittany          12 WHITMAN-HANSON        27-06.00      8.38m 
  3 Bond, Stephanie           10 SILVER LAKE           27-04.00      8.33m 
  3 Condon, Kerry             11 WHITMAN-HANSON        27-04.00      8.33m 
  5 Stack, Haley              10 SILVER LAKE           26-11.25      8.21m 
  6 Fuller, Sarah             12 SILVER LAKE           26-07.00      8.10m 
  7 Craft, Amber              10 HINGHAM               25-03.50      7.70m 
  8 Craig, Mallory            10 MIDDLEBORO            24-10.50      7.58m 
  9 Branton, Rosie            12 SCITUATE              24-07.00      7.49m 
 10 Damon, Leah               12 ROCKLAND              24-03.50      7.40m 
 11 Selleen, Charlotte        09 HINGHAM               24-00.75      7.33m 
 12 Claflin, Caroline         10 PEMBROKE              23-11.50      7.30m 
 13 Daley, Amanda             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        23-09.00      7.23m 
 14 Scriven, Kayla            11 WHITMAN-HANSON        23-07.00      7.18m 
 15 Lynch, Bridget            10 MIDDLEBORO            23-04.75      7.13m 
 16 McLeod, Lindsey           12 HINGHAM               22-04.00      6.80m 
 17 Minton, Sarah             11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        21-08.00      6.60m 
 18 Santana, Crystal          11 ROCKLAND              21-06.00      6.55m 
 19 Sullivan, Jacqueline      12 HINGHAM               21-04.50      6.51m 
 20 Ducinski, Casey           12 DUXBURY               21-02.00      6.45m 
 21 Millen, Hayley            10 ROCKLAND              20-05.50      6.23m 
 22 Doherty, Cristina         11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        20-04.00      6.19m 
 23 Goddard, Stephanie        11 RANDOLPH              20-02.00      6.14m 
 24 Wirzberger, Vanessa       12 DUXBURY               19-09.50      6.03m 
 25 Cooper, Maxine            11 RANDOLPH              19-08.50      6.00m 
 26 Murdock, Hannah           10 DUXBURY               19-06.50      5.95m 
 27 Lomanno, Julie            09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        17-07.00      5.35m 
 28 Humphrey-Kiger, Kimberli  09 ROCKLAND              16-06.50      5.04m 
 29 Budak, Megan              10 PEMBROKE              15-10.50      4.83m 
 30 Surette, Kristina         10 DUXBURY               15-05.00      4.69m 
 31 Pitts, Ashlee             11 RANDOLPH               4-06.75      1.39m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Empey, Kyle               12 MIDDLEBORO            42-05.75     12.94m 
  2 Gratzer, Robert           11 PEMBROKE              39-02.00     11.93m 
  3 Gosselin, Greg            12 SILVER LAKE           39-01.00     11.91m 
  4 Bairdi, Brian             11 WHITMAN-HANSON        38-11.00     11.86m 
  5 Cawley, Curt              12 HINGHAM               38-02.75     11.65m 
  6 Bergeron, Chris           12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        37-10.50     11.54m 
  7 McIver, Pat               12 HANOVER               37-00.75     11.29m 
  8 Urann, Ben                12 DUXBURY               36-11.00     11.25m 
  9 Morfe, A.J.               12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        35-03.50     10.75m 
 10 Belmore, Adam                WHITMAN-HANSON        35-02.00     10.71m 
 11 Rudolph, Jaryd            11 SILVER LAKE           34-10.00     10.61m 
 12 Franklin, Matt            10 WHITMAN-HANSON        34-00.00     10.36m 
 13 Dacey, Tom                12 DUXBURY               33-07.75     10.25m 
 14 Louis, Ryan               11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        33-04.50     10.17m 
 15 Richards, Sean            10 PEMBROKE              32-10.50     10.02m 
 16 Nathan, Paris             10 RANDOLPH              32-08.75      9.97m 
 17 Lawrence, James           10 MIDDLEBORO            32-01.00      9.77m 
 18 Robinson, James           10 SILVER LAKE           31-04.00      9.55m 
 19 Kefalis, Bradley          10 MIDDLEBORO            31-02.00      9.49m 
 20 McGrath, Mike             10 MIDDLEBORO            30-06.00      9.29m 
 21 Britton, Toby                SCITUATE              30-00.50      9.15m 
 22 Conathan, Joseph          10 PEMBROKE              29-09.50      9.08m 
 23 Muirhead, Brett           10 HANOVER               29-03.50      8.92m 
 24 Finnegan, Michael         10 PEMBROKE              29-02.75      8.90m 
 25 Johnson, Pat                 SCITUATE              29-01.50      8.87m 
 26 Menard, Randall           11 RANDOLPH              29-01.00      8.86m 
 27 Mogan, Chris                 SCITUATE              29-00.00      8.83m 
 28 MacDonald, Chris          10 SILVER LAKE           28-04.00      8.63m 
 29 Frank, Jared              11 WHITMAN-HANSON        28-03.25      8.61m 
 30 Sullivan, Danny           09 HINGHAM               27-10.75      8.50m 
 31 Sullivan, Brian           09 HINGHAM               24-04.75      7.43m 
 32 McDonald, Andrew          11 HANOVER               19-09.00      6.01m 
 -- Kotai, Anthony            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY              DQ            



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News