Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League Dual Meets # 2

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, December 18, 2008

[Team Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/18/2008 07:23 PM
                         Bay State League - 12/11/2008                         
                                   Meet  #1                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Camille           SR Framingham             5:13.99  
  2 Ranti, Carolyn            SR Newton North           5:18.25  
  3 Kiernan, Mairead          SO Milton                 5:36.91  
  4 Collins, Olivia           JR Milton                 5:41.35  
  5 Stoebel, Anna             SR Wellesley              5:50.11  
  6 Wang, Suzy                Sr Brookline              5:52.65  
  7 Hudson, Emily             JR Natick                 5:53.03  
  8 Letner, Dorothea          SR Natick                 5:55.12  
  9 Wiseman, Diana            SR Walpole                5:55.59  
 10 Perlo, Sarah              FR Newton North           5:56.69  
 11 Russell, Katina           Jr Needham                5:57.39  
 12 Mullin, Brennan           SO Wellesley              5:57.52  
 13 Freiberger, Christina     FR Walpole                6:01.30  
 14 Klehm, Rachael            SR Wellesley              6:01.50  
 15 Hicks, Andrea             SO Weymouth               6:02.72  
 16 Hemler, Elena             JR Newton North           6:05.59  
 17 Iyer, Nimita              So Needham                6:05.99  
 18 Tevenan, Julie            FR Weymouth               6:11.99  
 19 Hutchison, Catherine      SR Brookline              6:13.14  
 20 Banerjee, Devika          SO Newton North           6:14.79  
 21 Cooley, Betsy             So Brookline              6:18.07  
 22 Borja, Jess               SR Framingham             6:18.46  
 23 Baldassini, Ariana        JR Weymouth               6:18.81  
 24 Duane, Sara               SR Braintree              6:21.63  
 25 Driscoll, Kelsie          SR Dedham                 6:22.05  
 26 McCarthy, Sarah           SR Weymouth               6:24.51  
 27 McManus, Emily            SO Walpole                6:25.81  
 28 Duncan, Sophie            SR Newton North           6:29.05  
 29 Warren, Hannah            So Brookline              6:30.27  
 30 Wang, Rachel              FR Wellesley              6:33.08  
 31 Galvin, Jayne             JR Norwood                6:39.93  
 32 Zacaharakis, Nancy        SO Braintree              6:41.44  
 33 Francis, Jenna            SO Natick                 6:45.29  
 34 Kelly, Catherine          JR Norwood                6:45.74  
 35 Lockhead, Andrea          JR Weymouth               6:47.12  
 36 White, Andrea             FR Framingham             6:49.18  
 37 Kelley, Lindsey           SR Dedham                 6:52.77  
 38 Cigna, Ally               FR Natick                 6:53.58  
 39 Aste, Michelle            JR Natick                 6:57.90  
 40 Kim, Soojin               SO Wellesley              6:58.27  
 41 Berry, Ardara             FR Milton                 6:59.75  
 42 Sweeney, Leigha           FR Braintree              7:02.27  
 43 Newton, Sarah             FR Braintree              7:03.74  
 44 Ciulla, Jessie            FR Braintree              7:13.91  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGovern, Phineas         12 Framingham             4:53.65  
  2 Doherty, Ryan             JR Walpole                4:54.78  
  3 O'Connor, Sean            So Needham                4:59.13  
  4 Sisay, Chernet            FR Brookline              4:59.47  
  5 Goroff, David             JR Brookline              5:03.87  
  6 Manning, Steven           JR Milton                 5:05.55  
  7 Alonzo, Alexander         SR Brookline              5:07.69  
  8 Cohan, Greg               fr Newton North           5:08.02  
  9 Rose, Terence             SR Norwood                5:08.65  
 10 ranti, dan                jr Newton North           5:09.78  
 11 Kola, Ian                 JR Braintree              5:09.79  
 12 Cabo, Jackson             SR Wellesley              5:11.22  
 13 Williamson, John          SO Wellesley              5:11.48  
 14 Mahoney, Michael          JR Weymouth               5:12.80  
 15 Kimler, Jared             FR Natick                 5:14.07  
 16 Fogel, Sam                jr Newton North           5:14.51  
 17 Ganshirt, Zach            FR Walpole                5:15.03  
 18 Stuart, Ben               SR Weymouth               5:15.08  
 19 Crawford, Kody            JR Weymouth               5:15.84  
 20 Thompson, Jeremy          11 Framingham             5:16.02  
 21 Devin, Max                SO Milton                 5:16.37  
 22 Okerman, Jeff             So Needham                5:16.89  
 23 Crowe, James              Sr Needham                5:18.96  
 24 Connors, Dave             SO Walpole                5:19.01  
 25 Rittling, William         JR Brookline              5:21.16  
 26 Rydzewski, William        SO Norwood                5:22.91  
 27 McDermott, Peter          SO Dedham                 5:24.04  
 28 Shea, Brendan             JR Walpole                5:24.18  
 29 Sciaraffa, Josh           FR Weymouth               5:25.03  
 30 Fucci, Vinny              SO Norwood                5:27.72  
 31 Conley, Kevin             JR Walpole                5:27.75  
 32 Cohen, Doug               fr Newton North           5:28.34  
 33 Lueders, Ben              Fr Needham                5:29.10  
 34 Ballarano, Carmine        JR Dedham                 5:33.29  
 35 Bu, Kevin                 SO Wellesley              5:33.58  
 36 Saccardo, Chris           FR Natick                 5:33.68  
 37 mazur-warren, jacob       fr Newton North           5:36.93  
 38 Apeseche, Tyler           JR Natick                 5:44.00  
 39 O'Connor, Andrew          JR Natick                 5:44.18  
 40 Steinberg, Charlie        SO Natick                 5:44.21  
 41 Martinez, Brandon          9 Framingham             5:44.83  
 42 Estevez, Julian           FR Milton                 5:50.70  
 43 Gramigna, Andrew           9 Framingham             5:59.46  
 44 Graham, Kevin             SO Milton                 6:05.54  
 45 Draper, Nicholas           9 Framingham             6:28.28  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Rebecca            SR Natick                 3:05.12  
  2 Flaherty, Siobhan         JR Braintree              3:06.28  
  3 Corcoran, Jill            SO Weymouth               3:06.65  
  4 Bowhill, Sarah            SO Framingham             3:14.60  
  5 Hughes, Emily             JR Milton                 3:18.71  
  6 Barnicle, Nora            SR Newton North           3:20.36  
  7 Touhy, Miller             FR Newton North           3:22.75  
  8 Gellineau, Leah           So Brookline              3:24.77  
  9 Lynch, Emily              JR Milton                 3:25.48  
 10 Fitzgerald, Brianne       JR Milton                 3:25.90  
 11 Miller, Aliza             So Brookline              3:26.03  
 12 Gleason, Susannah         JR Newton North           3:27.73  
 13 Jaklitsch, Bridget        FR Weymouth               3:28.11  
 14 Nadel, Emily              JR Wellesley              3:28.34  
 15 McElaney, Annie           FR Natick                 3:28.83  
 16 Brynie, Caeden            JR Newton North           3:31.10  
 17 McShane, Jenny            SO Natick                 3:32.37  
 18 Jelloe, Liz               SO Walpole                3:32.76  
 19 Conklin, Melissa          SR Dedham                 3:33.51  
 20 Powers, Signe             JR Weymouth               3:36.04  
 21 Ecsedy, Annie             Jr Needham                3:36.50  
 22 Sevilla, Nina             FR Wellesley              3:37.13  
 23 Gaehde, Lilly             Fr Brookline              3:37.33  
 24 Hastings, Sarah           SO Braintree              3:40.12  
 25 Kacprowicz, Mary          SO Natick                 3:41.26  
 26 Murphy, Vanessa           SO Weymouth               3:42.20  
 27 Haswell, Molly            SR Walpole                3:42.68  
 28 Welter, Katherine         JR Norwood                3:43.77  
 29 Nieto, Lily               Jr Needham                3:45.43  
 30 Maher, Amy                FR Milton                 3:46.37  
 31 Moriarty, Kaitlin         SO Framingham             3:48.51  
 32 Galvin, Marykate          FR Norwood                3:49.33  
 33 Todd, Emily               FR Wellesley              3:50.12  
 34 Campbell, Olivia          SO Braintree              3:50.29  
 35 Higgins, Kasey            SO Framingham             3:51.44  
 36 Alvin, Libby              FR Wellesley              3:55.50  
 37 Finneran, Maeve           JR Norwood                3:57.71  
 38 Harrington, Tess          FR Wellesley              4:02.17  
 39 Lydon, Jocelyn            SO Walpole                4:04.62  
 40 French, Linzy             JR Norwood                4:09.76  
 41 Letner, Caroline          FR Natick                 4:13.29  
 42 Brink, Christina          FR Milton                 4:15.28  
 43 Smith, Molly              FR Norwood                4:43.13  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinthorne, Matt           SR Braintree              2:46.19  
  2 Dooley, Chris             JR Weymouth               2:46.31  
  3 Goula, Ben                JR Walpole                2:46.93  
  4 Goula, Jarrod             SR Walpole                2:48.16  
  5 Galligan, Sean            SR Weymouth               2:48.84  
  6 Nemzer, Aaron             SR Milton                 2:50.08  
  7 Fulwiler, Niel            JR Newton North           2:50.25  
  8 lichtman, ezra            jr Newton North           2:51.25  
  9 Rodriguez, Eli            SR Natick                 2:51.40  
 10 Woodward, Charlie         Jr Needham                2:55.01  
 11 Granoff, Jeremy           SR Wellesley              2:55.23  
 12 Pini, Jeffrey             SR Wellesley              2:55.51  
 13 Weersinghe, Tharindu      FR Brookline              2:56.69  
 14 keefe, justin             sr Newton North           2:59.09  
 15 Sklar, Romey              SO Brookline              2:59.40  
 16 Regan, Tim                JR Dedham                 2:59.89  
 17 Shore, Max                FR Brookline              3:00.59  
 18 Muller, John              SR Norwood                3:00.90  
 19 Sareault, J.D.            SR Walpole                3:01.38  
 20 Lewis, James              SR Brookline              3:03.81  
 21 Coles, Nathan             Sr Needham                3:04.38  
 22 Cubelli, Daniel           SO Norwood                3:05.50  
 23 Cormier, Max              11 Framingham             3:05.58  
 24 Hughes, Chris             NA Milton                 3:06.13  
 25 MacDonald, Jaime          SR Natick                 3:07.42  
 26 McLaughlin, Conner        FR Weymouth               3:08.24  
 27 Hunt, Mathew              SO Milton                 3:08.96  
 28 Katzeff, Michael          SO Brookline              3:09.33  
 29 jones, forrest            fr Newton North           3:09.68  
 30 Dooley, Brian             SR Weymouth               3:15.11  
 31 Seigler, Derek            JR Weymouth               3:15.36  
 32 Birchall, Ryan            SR Dedham                 3:15.51  
 33 Berardinelli, Andrew      FR Walpole                3:16.46  
 34 Kracoff, Brian            JR Natick                 3:16.69  
 35 Nna, Chika                11 Framingham             3:18.44  
 36 Velasco, Guillermo        JR Natick                 3:20.88  
 37 Chen, Dennis              SO Wellesley              3:21.46  
 38 McDavitt, Ryan            So Needham                3:21.49  
 39 Bressler, Jon             jr Newton North           3:21.97  
 40 Luk, Chris                SO Wellesley              3:22.98  
 41 Terzian, Nick             SR Dedham                 3:23.05  
 42 Heyden, Owain             FR Wellesley              3:23.59  
 43 Warrick, Adrian           SR Braintree              3:23.87  
 44 Fitzpatrick, Sean         11 Framingham             3:33.44  
 45 Clune, Brendan            FR Natick                 3:33.94  
 46 Epstein, Michael          FR Norwood                3:36.83  
 47 Carpenter, Milo           SR Dedham                 3:47.70  
 48 Bogue, Joe                 9 Framingham             3:47.92  
 49 MacPhee, Todd              9 Framingham             3:51.20  
 50 Taugher, Sam              FR Milton                 3:51.54  
 51 Fay, Jack                 JR Dedham                 4:11.76  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Carolyn         SR Weymouth               1:44.60  
  2 O'Brien, Sarah            SR Wellesley              1:45.56  
  3 Lawler, Emily             JR Milton                 1:46.58  
  4 Kimball, Melissa          SR Weymouth               1:47.57  
  5 Mitchell, Chelsea         SR Milton                 1:47.93  
  6 Fidrocki, Diana           SR Milton                 1:48.35  
  7 Gluck, Sam                JR Newton North           1:48.90  
  8 Gatlin, Natalie           SR Framingham             1:49.91  
  9 Fouda, Priyanka           FR Wellesley              1:50.35  
 10 Tripathi, Jaya            JR Newton North           1:51.94  
 11 MacLellan, Caitlyn        SR Natick                 1:52.25  
 12 Higgins, Lauren           SO Norwood                1:53.19  
 13 Bechtold, Belinda         FR Weymouth               1:53.90  
 14 Manning, Madeline         SO Weymouth               1:54.75  
 15 Kelly, Julie              SO Weymouth               1:55.31  
 16 Robinson, Jessica         SR Dedham                 1:55.32  
 17 Caldewood, Roxanne        Sr Brookline              1:55.78  
 18 Hansen, Danielle          FR Wellesley              1:55.95  
 19 Emerson, Paige            SR Wellesley              1:56.02  
 20 Carr, Christina           JR Natick                 1:56.08  
 21 Lawton, Brigette          SO Walpole                1:56.13  
 22 Miller, Arianna           SO Braintree              1:56.69  
 23 Ring, Brittany            SO Norwood                2:00.36  
 24 Callahan, Brenna          SO Milton                 2:00.42  
 25 Brady, Michaela           JR Walpole                2:01.00  
 26 Griswold, Ali             SR Wellesley              2:01.19  
 27 Lu, Zoe                   Jr Needham                2:01.21  
 28 Mroz, Angela              SO Framingham             2:03.27  
 29 White, Erica              JR Dedham                 2:03.69  
 30 Willing, Alina            FR Natick                 2:03.89  
 31 Cohn, Caroline            JR Walpole                2:03.93  
 32 Oullette, Dominique       Jr Brookline              2:04.10  
 33 Kenny, Sarah              FR Natick                 2:05.29  
 34 O'Day, Caroline           FR Norwood                2:05.59  
 35 Lydon, Siobhan            JR Walpole                2:06.15  
 36 Lynch, Kathleen           FR Milton                 2:06.27  
 37 Sobchuk, Catherine        JR Norwood                2:07.86  
 38 Steverman, Amanda         Jr Brookline              2:08.35  
 39 Sem, Amanda               SO Walpole                2:08.70  
 40 ConnellAdjemian, Andria   SO Norwood                2:09.18  
 41 Marsh, Olivia             Jr Needham                2:09.21  
 42 Moscufo, Michela          Fr Brookline              2:09.68  
 43 Madoff, Sarah             Fr Brookline              2:10.52  
 44 Nazzaro, Julie            JR Braintree              2:10.74  
 45 Gilbert, Rachael          SO Braintree              2:11.73  
 46 Condlin, Jessica          JR Natick                 2:14.93  
 47 McGeggen, Erin            FR Braintree              2:15.11  
 48 Wynot, Caisie             SO Braintree              2:16.57  
 49 Chi, Sarah                So Needham                2:41.86  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor, Paul              SR Milton                 1:26.95  
  2 Adley, Sean               11 Framingham             1:29.82  
  3 Mele, Mark                SR Wellesley              1:29.92  
  4 Littlefield, William      SR Wellesley              1:30.18  
  5 Bean, David               SR Weymouth               1:31.40  
  6 Miller, Jeremy            SR Brookline              1:31.65  
  7 Hardiman, Ryan            SR Brookline              1:31.73  
  8 Saraiva, Mark             Jr Needham                1:31.81  
  9 Bottex, Stephan           SR Norwood                1:32.41  
 10 Marchbanks, Eric          JR Weymouth               1:32.46  
 11 Cockrell, Cullen          JR Milton                 1:32.73  
 12 Russo, Nick               JR Natick                 1:33.78  
 13 Quintanilla, Mike         SR Walpole                1:34.00  
 14 Gutierrez, Dan            SR Natick                 1:34.61  
 15 McPartland, Max           Sr Needham                1:34.61  
 16 Jackson, Will             SO Brookline              1:34.75  
 17 penn, isaiah              jr Newton North           1:34.78  
 18 Bernstein, Toby           FR Brookline              1:36.39  
 19 Barnes, Matt              Sr Needham                1:37.43  
 20 Gowan, Tom                10 Framingham             1:37.93  
 21 McNair, Adam              12 Framingham             1:38.08  
 22 Wallace, Matt             SO Weymouth               1:38.65  
 23 Ohnemus, Gregory          SR Wellesley              1:39.02  
 24 Foo, Kevin                so Newton North           1:39.03  
 25 wu, pak                   fr Newton North           1:39.52  
 26 Norberg, Chris            SO Walpole                1:40.02  
 27 Glover, Conner            SR Weymouth               1:40.06  
 28 Redpath, Ian              So Needham                1:41.95  
 29 wu, hao-kai               so Newton North           1:42.00  
 30 Taugher, Braedy           SO Milton                 1:43.62  
 31 Reilly, Tyler             So Needham                1:44.02  
 32 Montouri, Matthew          9 Framingham             1:44.18  
 33 Farah, Richard            SO Norwood                1:45.20  
 34 Killeen], Liam            SO Milton                 1:45.39  
 35 Fahy, Jimmy               SO Dedham                 1:47.07  
 36 Haywood, Brendan          SO Milton                 1:47.42  
 37 Villante, Nick            SR Walpole                1:47.84  
 38 Perry, Connor             FR Wellesley              1:48.68  
 39 Campbell, Ryan            FR Braintree              1:49.53  
 40 Williams, Gregory         12 Framingham             1:50.69  
 41 Young, Robert             FR Wellesley              1:55.26  
 42 Maichen, Kevin            FR Natick                 1:55.28  
 43 Garzon, Julian            FR Norwood                1:55.42  
 44 Levitsky, Kevin           JR Norwood                2:04.55  
 45 Kaganowicz, Aleksander    FR Norwood                2:04.91  
 46 Collins, Matt             FR Natick                 2:06.76  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St.Preux, Melissa         SO Dedham                   45.22   4 
  2 Bennett, Samantha         SR Weymouth                 45.27   2 
  3 Corrigan, Alyssa          SR Wellesley                45.34   4 
  4 Hull, Jacky               SR Braintree                45.69   1 
  5 Halloran, Brittany        JR Natick                   45.94   5 
  6 Ferrera, Ally             SO Natick                   46.13   5 
  7 Capece, Lena              Fr Brookline                46.16   3 
  8 Ranti, Carolyn            SR Newton North             46.28   1 
  9 Walsh, Victoria           FR Braintree                46.84   1 
 10 Cockrell, Kristen         JR Milton                   46.88   6 
 11 Crocker, Rachel           JR Wellesley                46.88   4 
 12 Hopkins, Felicia          JR Weymouth                 47.06   2 
 13 Wagner, Jennifer          FR Framingham               47.28   2 
 14 Pearl, Hannah             JR Framingham               47.54   2 
 15 DiMartino, Amanda         FR Walpole                  47.97   5 
 16 Hurwitz, Evelyn           SO Newton North             48.24   1 
 17 Kiernan, Mairead          SO Milton                   48.34   6 
 18 Smalls, Latifah           JR Newton North             48.53   1 
 19 Levin, Analisa            JR Wellesley                48.65   4 
 20 Rice, Christina           JR Milton                   49.08   6 
 21 Perry, Laura              Fr Brookline                49.17   3 
 22 Anzalone, Lauren          So Needham                  49.52   3 
 23 Walsh, Jen                JR Walpole                  50.24   5 
 24 Nicholl, Leigh            SO Framingham               50.70   2 
 25 Okoye, Annuli             JR Norwood                  51.38   6 
 26 Wilbur, Emily             SO Natick                   51.84   5 
 27 Rampino, Gina             SO Dedham                   51.91   4 
 28 O'Neil, Kelsey            Jr Needham                  52.15   3 
 29 Lew, Emily                Sr Brookline                52.21   3 
 30 McKayla, Finneran         SR Braintree                52.35   1 
 31 Chen, Alice               Sr Needham                  52.54   3 
 32 Sheehan, Brooke           FR Dedham                   54.29   4 
 33 Daniels, Mikayla          SO Norwood                  54.76   6 
 34 Scarpone, Michaela        SO Norwood                  56.02   6 
 35 Erwin, Mary               SO Walpole                  56.84   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Vinnie               SR Walpole                  37.11   5 
  2 Sandler, Ian              SR Brookline                38.35   3 
  3 Liquori, Nicholas         12 Framingham               38.65   2 
  4 kiley, ben                so Newton North             38.71   1 
  5 Opara, Max                SR Milton                   38.79   6 
  6 Rockwood, Joey            JR Walpole                  38.88   5 
  7 Gurney, Malcolm           SR Weymouth                 39.03   2 
  8 Sit, Derek                SR Wellesley                39.26   4 
  9 Hinthorne, Matt           SR Braintree                39.39   1 
 10 Stuart, Zak               SO Weymouth                 39.84   2 
 11 soran, alon               so Newton North             39.95   1 
 12 Hazzard, Brian            So Needham                  40.11   3 
 13 Hayes, Travis             SO Framingham               40.17   2 
 14 Powers, Matt              FR Natick                   40.24   5 
 15 Billings, Ryan            SR Natick                   40.30   5 
 16 Jones, Kemari             SO Milton                   40.48   6 
 17 Sheehan, Robert           JR Norwood                  40.58   6 
 18 Granoff, Alex             SR Natick                   40.60   5 
 19 Nikonchuk, Evan           11 Framingham               40.65   2 
 20 kwan, ryan                so Newton North             40.69   1 
 21 Setzco, John              JR Wellesley                40.74   4 
 22 Roye, Jeremy              SO Milton                   40.83   6 
 23 Portenko, Alexander       SO Brookline                41.09   3 
 24 Tuplin, Trevor            FR Weymouth                 41.22   2 
 25 Moynihan, Christopher     JR Wellesley                41.42   4 
 26 Bandes, Matt              Jr Needham                  42.08   3 
 27 Meaney, Jeff              SO Walpole                  42.60   5 
 28 Zhou, Alan                FR Brookline                42.97   3 
 29 Lunetta, David            Jr Needham                  43.52   3 
 30 Richardson, Brett         SR Braintree                43.70   1 
 31 Drenova, Evis             SR Braintree                44.04   1 
 32 Ekeanyanwu, Macvies       SO Norwood                  44.71   6 
 33 Cullen, Mike              SO Dedham                   46.99   4 
 34 D'Agostino, Benjamin      FR Norwood                  47.48   6 
 35 Reavey, Ed                SR Dedham                   51.63   4 
 36 Ruberry, Josiah           FR Dedham                   56.19   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillis, Margo             SO Newton North          11:27.46  
  2 Kaliski, Jessica          SO Wellesley             12:15.60  
  3 Brennan, Jessica          SR Milton                12:24.68  
  4 Grandoni, Maria           SO Framingham            12:41.88  
  5 Seymour, Nora             SR Natick                12:47.62  
  6 Maichen, Anna             JR Natick                12:50.24  
  7 Bilodeau, Kasey           SR Milton                12:51.15  
  8 Albanese, Shayna          JR Weymouth              12:55.29  
  9 Godenzi, Franca           SR Newton North          12:57.21  
 10 Alpert, Hannah            So Needham               13:04.38  
 11 Lynch, Grace              SO Walpole               13:13.19  
 12 Scanlon, Christina        Jr Brookline             13:15.21  
 13 Nguyen, Tammy             SO Weymouth              13:28.27  
 14 Henry, Abigail            FR Wellesley             13:43.14  
 15 Roth, Eve                 FR Wellesley             13:43.37  
 16 Grzywna, Ali              SR Framingham            13:49.58  
 17 Loges, Heather            FR Natick                14:40.94  
 18 MacDonald, Meghan         SR Dedham                15:12.80  
 -- Triedman, Nellie          Sr Brookline                  DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sollowin, Steve           SO Weymouth              10:00.62  
  2 hamilton, dan             sr Newton North          10:02.18  
  3 Shields, Dan              Jr Needham               10:23.13  
  4 Lotsbom, Chris            SR Walpole               10:30.06  
  5 Keegan, Robert            SR Weymouth              10:44.70  
  6 Pratt-Otto, Lang          JR Brookline             10:50.40  
  7 wong, kyle                fr Newton North          10:55.32  
  8 Groleau, Benjamin          9 Framingham            10:55.68  
  9 Saur, Brendan             SO Milton                10:59.02  
 10 Sampson, Chriastian       SO Brookline             10:59.83  
 11 Connolly, Justin          FR Walpole               11:04.24  
 12 Perry, Mark               FR Brookline             11:09.44  
 13 Curley, Stephen           JR Norwood               11:12.10  
 14 Robinson, Timothy         JR Wellesley             11:15.12  
 15 Gleason, Jake             so Newton North          11:15.98  
 16 Boyd, Brendan             So Needham               11:18.66  
 17 Wadsworth, Noah           JR Natick                11:20.78  
 18 Beling, Jeff              12 Framingham            11:44.35  
 19 Dykes, Josh               SO Norwood               11:47.60  
 20 Mahon, Jonathan           FR Milton                11:54.95  
 21 Wians, Dave               SO Walpole               11:55.10  
 22 Tierney, John             FR Natick                12:08.55  
 23 Loftus, Billy             JR Dedham                12:46.59  
 24 Griswold, Andrew          SO Wellesley             13:04.19  
 25 Nielsen, Ian               9 Framingham            13:11.51  
 26 Madden, Ryan              FR Milton                13:19.67  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Michele          SR Newton North              9.08   1 
  2 Underhill, Meghan         JR Norwood                   9.18   6 
  3 Bernazzani, Kathryn       SR Norwood                   9.40   6 
  4 Ren, Amy                  SO Newton North              9.47   1 
  5 O'Connor, Meredith        SR Dedham                    9.50   4 
  6 Lutz, Adrienne            SR Braintree                 9.58   1 
  7 Bell, Jenn                SR Weymouth                  9.58   2 
  7 Denn, Emily               JR Newton North              9.58   1 
  9 Coan, Becky               SR Natick                    9.77   5 
 10 Hawley, Erica             JR Walpole                   9.79   5 
 11 Gatto, Kaitlyn            SR Norwood                   9.79   6 
 12 Liu, Jenny                JR Newton North              9.91   1 
 13 Howell, Alissa            SR Framingham                9.99   2 
 14 Madigan, Katelyn          JR Milton                   10.02   6 
 15 Green, Courtney           SO Wellesley                10.03   4 
 16 Crowther, Claire          SR Wellesley                10.05   4 
 17 Tran, Cheyl               JR Milton                   10.06   6 
 18 Luscinska, Clare          JR Milton                   10.18   6 
 19 Noe, Sarah                SR Dedham                   10.45   4 
 20 Perdoni, Sarah            JR Natick                   10.46   5 
 21 Corley, Janelle           SO Milton                   10.49   6 
 22 Chu, Natalie              SR Braintree                10.65   1 
 23 Kelley, Rosemary          SO Wellesley                10.89   4 
 24 Wilkins, Ariell           SO Framingham               10.91   2 
 25 Hunter, Caroline          SR Braintree                10.95   1 
 26 DeSantis, Kristen         SR Walpole                  11.05   5 
 27 Thomas, Samantha          JR Natick                   11.11   5 
 28 Cole, Cara                SR Norwood                  11.26   6 
 29 Carr, Shannon             FR Natick                   11.30   5 
 30 Hastings, Sarah           SO Braintree                11.47   1 
 31 Egesi, Amanda             JR Framingham               11.57   2 
 32 Bianco, Cristiana         JR Weymouth                 11.69   2 
 33 Carpenter, Simone         SO Dedham                   11.71   4 
 34 Lofblad, Katharine        SO Wellesley                11.83   4 
 35 Steverman, Amanda         Jr Brookline                11.97   3 
 36 Borja, Jess               SR Framingham               12.05   2 
 37 Spence, Darcy             Fr Brookline                12.16   3 
 38 Dunn, Elisa               Fr Needham                  12.57   3 
 39 Kazachkov, Elizabeth      Fr Brookline                13.01   3 
 40 Woodward, Colleen         FR Needham                  14.98   3 
 -- Raubach, Maureen          Jr Needham                     DQ   3  pushed down last hur
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parent, Joel              SR Brookline                 8.11   3 
  2 Arsenault, Sam            sr Newton North              8.17   1 
  3 Brandt, Tommy             SR Natick                    8.25   5 
  4 Chen, Tony                SR Newton North              8.27   1 
  5 Matera, David             JR Wellesley                 8.29   4 
  6 Moore, Jay                SR Natick                    8.53   5 
  7 Russo, Nick               JR Natick                    8.65   5 
  8 Blair, Michael            SR Wellesley                 8.73   4 
  9 Gurney, Malcolm           SR Weymouth                  8.81   2 
 10 Farlow, Peter             So Needham                   8.89   3 
 11 Heanue, Billy             SO Walpole                   9.15   5 
 12 Quinlan, Mike             Sr Needham                   9.27   3 
 13 Otuechere, David          SO Braintree                 9.28   1 
 14 Brooks, Curtis            11 Framingham                9.29   2 
 15 Fitzgibbon, Bobby         SR Walpole                   9.31   5 
 16 mayanja, faisal           fr Newton North              9.43   1 
 17 Sandler, Ian              SR Brookline                 9.48   3 
 18 Conklin, Patrick          SR Wellesley                 9.54   4 
 19 Chan, Tyler               So Needham                   9.55   3 
 20 Richardson, Craig         SR Braintree                 9.60   1 
 21 Fennessey, James          SR Milton                    9.62   6 
 22 Roye, Jeremy              SO Milton                    9.67   6 
 23 Canniff, Jonathan         SO Norwood                   9.78   6 
 24 James, Travis             FR Brookline                 9.81   3 
 25 Girvan, David             SR Norwood                   9.83   6 
 26 Mucciarone, Nick          SR Walpole                   9.85   5 
 27 Glover, Conner            SR Weymouth                  9.89   2 
 28 Lawton, J. P.             JR Walpole                   9.92   5 
 29 Hawkes, Ricky             JR Weymouth                  9.99   2 
 30 Nguyen, Brian             JR Braintree                10.38   1 
 31 Mikami, Kaleb             FR Braintree                10.39   1 
 32 Portenko, Alexander       SO Brookline                10.49   3 
 33 Kopin, Daniel             SO Wellesley                10.52   4 
 34 Daniel, Blake             JR Milton                   10.52   6 
 35 McGowan, John             JR Norwood                  10.67   6 
 36 Greenwood, Marshall       SO Milton                   10.86   6 
 37 Singer, Noah               9 Framingham               11.14   2 
 38 Delendeck, Dave           SR Dedham                   11.22   4 
 39 Connors, Paul              9 Framingham               11.26   2 
 40 Farah, Richard            SO Norwood                  12.10   6 
 41 Ghazarian, Sevan           9 Framingham               12.51   2 
 -- Barrett, James            SR Natick                      FS   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howell, Alissa            SR Framingham                7.76   2 
  2 St.Preux, Melissa         SO Dedham                    7.79   4 
  3 Kaufman, Michele          SR Newton North              7.85   1 
  4 Hull, Jacky               SR Braintree                 7.87   1 
  5 Underhill, Meghan         JR Norwood                   7.90   6 
  6 Faldasz, Marissa          SR Natick                    7.93   5 
  7 Sullivan, Kayla           SR Weymouth                  7.93   2 
  8 Almeda, Elizabeth            Walpole                   7.96   5 
  9 Egesi, Amanda             JR Framingham                7.97   2 
 10 Cockrell, Kristen         JR Milton                    8.04   6 
 11 Gatto, Kaitlyn            SR Norwood                   8.05   6 
 12 Pearl, Hannah             JR Framingham                8.14   2 
 13 Glover, Jill              SO Weymouth                  8.15   2 
 14 Lutz, Adrienne            SR Braintree                 8.15   1 
 15 Hu, Jamie                 SR Wellesley                 8.19   4 
 16 Hopkins, Felicia          JR Weymouth                  8.19   2 
 17 Collinson, Brooke         JR Natick                    8.22   5 
 18 King, Catherine           SO Wellesley                 8.23   4 
 19 Darling, Melissa          FR Weymouth                  8.24   2 
 20 Madigan, Katelyn          JR Milton                    8.27   6 
 21 Pursley, Meaghan          SO Newton North              8.28   1 
 22 DiCarli, Gilda            Sr Needham                   8.33   3 
 23 Smalls, Latifah           JR Newton North              8.34   1 
 24 Oullette, Dominique       Jr Brookline                 8.36   3 
 25 Leonel, Marjorie          SO Framingham                8.39   2 
 26 Brown, Steph              FR Newton North              8.39   1 
 27 Murtagh, Kelly            JR Milton                    8.44   6 
 28 Murphy, Caitlin           FR Braintree                 8.51   1 
 29 Pinheiro, Adlin           SR Braintree                 8.52   1 
 30 Boakye, Jessica           JR Norwood                   8.54   6 
 31 Mejail, Emilie            Jr Brookline                 8.56   3 
 32 Yout, Amanda              SO Dedham                    8.65   4 
 33 Lazarus, Beth             Fr Brookline                 8.72   3 
 34 Peretti, Tali             SO Wellesley                 8.74   4 
 35 Higgins, Megan            FR Norwood                   8.78   6 
 36 Hopkins, Brianna          FR Natick                    8.79   5 
 37 Chen, Alice               Sr Needham                   8.92   3 
 38 McDermott, Chayna         FR Milton                    8.98   6 
 39 Le, Teresa                SR Walpole                   8.98   5 
 40 O'Neil, Kelsey            Jr Needham                   9.11   3 
 41 Luke, Abigail             SR Natick                    9.15   5 
 42 Barmakian, Alex           SR Walpole                   9.28   5 
 43 Downing, Molly            FR Dedham                    9.51   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandt, Tommy             SR Natick                    6.76   5 
  2 Connor, Paul              SR Milton                    6.91   6 
  3 Bean, David               SR Weymouth                  6.94   2 
  4 kiley, ben                so Newton North              6.95   1 
  5 Lee, Vinnie               SR Walpole                   6.96   5 
  6 Liquori, Nicholas         12 Framingham                7.03   2 
  7 Parent, Joel              SR Brookline                 7.08   3 
  8 Johnson, Richard          11 Framingham                7.09   2 
  9 Moore, Jay                SR Natick                    7.15   5 
 10 Hayes, Travis             SO Framingham                7.17   2 
 11 Chen, Tony                SR Newton North              7.19   1 
 12 Hazzard, Brian            So Needham                   7.22   3 
 13 Daniells, D'Amani         10 Framingham                7.22   2 
 14 wu, pak                   fr Newton North              7.25   1 
 15 Rhodes, Chris             SO Weymouth                  7.25   2 
 15 McCormick, Matt           Jr Needham                   7.25   3 
 17 Donahue, Adrian           SO Milton                    7.29   6 
 18 Wilson, Antone            JR Natick                    7.30   5 
 19 Harrington, Scott         JR Wellesley                 7.31   4 
 20 Lee, Alex                 SO Walpole                   7.33   5 
 21 Setalsingh, Alani         SR Milton                    7.37   6 
 22 Richardson, Craig         SR Braintree                 7.40   1 
 23 Piere, Kingsley           JR Milton                    7.41   6 
 24 Richardson, Brett         SR Braintree                 7.43   1 
 24 Wallace, Matt             SO Weymouth                  7.43   2 
 26 O'Brien, Kevin            SO Wellesley                 7.44   4 
 27 Vaglica, Mike             JR Newton North              7.48   1 
 28 Heanue, Billy             SO Walpole                   7.48   5 
 29 Russo, Nick               JR Natick                    7.49   5 
 30 Jablonski, Tim            SR Wellesley                 7.50   4 
 31 Boyle, Cody               SO Braintree                 7.58   1 
 32 Drenova, Evis             SR Braintree                 7.59   1 
 33 Kodama, Shohei            JR Brookline                 7.64   3 
 34 McGuire, Phillip          Sr Needham                   7.66   3 
 35 Chang, Michael            FR Wellesley                 7.74   4 
 36 Pena, Bill                SO Norwood                   7.76   6 
 37 Cronin, Brian             SR Walpole                   7.79   5 
 38 Nolte, Chris              JR Brookline                 7.81   3 
 39 Ekeanyanwu, Macvies       SO Norwood                   7.85   6 
 40 Sass, Max                 FR Brookline                 7.91   3 
 41 Totten, Dan               Jr Needham                   7.94   3 
 42 St. Preux, Jonathan       SO Dedham                    8.00   4 
 43 Cullen, Sean              SO Dedham                    8.32   4 
 44 Kaganowicz, Aleksander    FR Norwood                   8.35   6 
 45 Postler, Kyle             SO Norwood                   8.45   6 
 46 Hatch, Orion              SO Dedham                    8.62   4 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muir, Hanna               SR Wellesley              5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Tran, Cheyl               JR Milton                J5-01.00      1.54m 
  3 Hawley, Erica             JR Walpole                4-11.00      1.49m 
  4 Hutchinson, Emily         SO Newton North          J4-11.00      1.49m 
  4 Connolly, Carolyn         SR Weymouth              J4-11.00      1.49m 
  6 King, Catherine           SO Wellesley              4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 Lutz, Adrienne            SR Braintree             J4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 O'Connor, Meredith        SR Dedham                J4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Ennis, Dierdre            Sr Needham               J4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Ren, Amy                  SO Newton North          J4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Howell, Alissa            SR Framingham            J4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Bell, Jenn                SR Weymouth               4-07.00      1.39m 
 13 Manning, Madeline         SO Weymouth              J4-07.00      1.39m 
 14 Fidrocki, Diana           SR Milton                J4-07.00      1.39m 
 15 D'Amore-Morrison, Tela    Fr Brookline             J4-07.00      1.39m 
 16 Beaulieu, Olivia          SO Milton                J4-07.00      1.39m 
 17 Grigoli, Lucia            FR Newton North           4-05.00      1.34m 
 18 Noe, Sarah                SR Dedham                J4-05.00      1.34m 
 19 Higgins, Lauren           SO Norwood               J4-05.00      1.34m 
 20 MacLellan, Caitlyn        SR Natick                 4-03.00      1.29m 
 20 Cole, Cara                SR Norwood                4-03.00      1.29m 
 22 Hunter, Caroline          SR Braintree             J4-03.00      1.29m 
 22 Michaela, Boscoe          SR Braintree             J4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Sheehan, Brooke           FR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Carr, Shannon             FR Natick                      NH            
 -- Carson, Hannah            FR Natick                      NH            
 -- Okoye, Annuli             JR Norwood                     NH            
 -- Scanlon, Christina        Jr Brookline                   NH            
 -- Kazachkov, Elizabeth      Fr Brookline                   NH            
 -- Schott, Kristie           Jr Needham                     NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Sam            sr Newton North           6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Blair, Michael            SR Wellesley              6-03.00      1.90m 
  3 Conklin, Patrick          SR Wellesley              6-01.00      1.85m 
  4 Fitzgibbon, Bobby         SR Walpole                5-09.00      1.75m 
  5 Everett, Nick             SR Natick                 5-07.00      1.70m 
  6 kiley, ben                so Newton North           5-05.00      1.65m 
  7 Parker, Mark              JR Natick                J5-05.00      1.65m 
  7 Parent, Joel              SR Brookline             J5-05.00      1.65m 
  9 Portenko, Alexander       SO Brookline             J5-05.00      1.65m 
  9 Gurney, Malcolm           SR Weymouth              J5-05.00      1.65m 
 11 Walcott, Nicholas         11 Framingham             5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Youssef, Mina             SR Braintree             J5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Kitchen, Skip             JR Walpole               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Miller, Jeremy            SR Brookline             J5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Opara, Max                SR Milton                J5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Demile, Michael           NA Milton                      NH            
 -- Canniff, Jonathan         SO Norwood                     NH            
 -- Pena, Bill                SO Norwood                     NH            
 -- Omaregue, Randy           SR Milton                      NH            
 -- Ekeanyanwu, Macvies       SO Norwood                     NH            
 -- MacDonald, Jaime          SR Natick                      NH            
 -- Wing, Jesse                9 Framingham                  NH            
 -- Glover, Conner            SR Weymouth                    NH            
 -- Galligan, Sean            SR Weymouth                    NH            
 -- Drenova, Evis             SR Braintree                   NH            
 -- Daniells, D'Amani         10 Framingham                  NH            
 -- Delendeck, Dave           SR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Hatch, Orion              SO Dedham                      NH            
 -- Sullivan, Dan             SR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Thompson, Theo            Jr Needham                     NH            
 -- Chan, Tyler               So Needham                     NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 West, Wendy               SR Wellesley             30-10.00      9.39m 
  2 Ring, Kellyann            SR Braintree             30-02.75      9.21m 
  3 Perdoni, Sarah            JR Natick                29-06.00      8.99m 
  4 Ivil, Rachel              SO Weymouth              28-00.75      8.55m 
  5 Whitfield, Jessica        SR Framingham            27-07.50      8.42m 
  6 DI Mambro, Bella          SR Newton North          27-05.00      8.35m 
  7 Carson, Hannah            FR Natick                26-10.50      8.19m 
  8 Piepiora, Leanne          SR Weymouth              25-06.00      7.77m 
  9 Cole, Cara                SR Norwood               24-11.25      7.60m 
 10 Henney, Jessica           SR Weymouth              24-11.00      7.59m 
 11 Millin, Kelly             SR Norwood               24-08.00      7.51m 
 12 Carr, Maggie              SR Milton                24-03.25      7.39m 
 13 Burke, Alison             SO Braintree             24-00.75      7.33m 
 14 Hislop, Meg               JR Wellesley             23-09.50      7.25m 
 15 Leconte, Claudia          JR Framingham            23-06.50      7.17m 
 16 Oullette, Dominique       Jr Brookline             23-04.00      7.11m 
 17 Cort, Cameron             JR Wellesley             23-02.00      7.06m 
 18 Stevenson, Samantha       SO Weymouth              22-09.50      6.94m 
 19 Ranti, Carolyn            SR Newton North          22-09.25      6.94m 
 20 Goldberg, Meridith        SR Wellesley             22-07.00      6.88m 
 21 Chen, Alice               Sr Needham               22-04.75      6.82m 
 22 McCleary, Molly           Jr Needham               22-02.00      6.75m 
 23 Kaufman, Michele          SR Newton North          21-08.00      6.60m 
 24 Kacprowicz, Mary          SO Natick                21-06.00      6.55m 
 25 Cronan, Kelly             JR Norwood               21-04.00      6.50m 
 26 Mullen, Terry             So Needham               20-11.50      6.38m 
 27 Livingston, Alley         FR Braintree             20-08.25      6.30m 
 28 Haswell, Molly            SR Walpole               20-07.25      6.28m 
 29 Downing, Molly            FR Dedham                20-02.00      6.14m 
 30 Shilo, Meghan             SR Norwood               20-01.00      6.12m 
 31 Redgrave, Anna            Jr Brookline             20-00.50      6.10m 
 32 Granadino, Geraldine      JR Framingham            20-00.00      6.09m 
 33 McShane, Kim              FR Natick                19-11.50      6.08m 
 34 Warjas, Stephanie         SO Dedham                19-09.50      6.03m 
 35 Papirio, Kristan          SO Walpole               19-08.00      5.99m 
 36 Coombs, Katherine         HR Milton                19-06.50      5.95m 
 37 Quinlan, Mackenzie        SO Braintree             19-05.25      5.92m 
 38 Naimark, Iris             So Brookline             18-05.00      5.61m 
 39 Dineen, Ashley            JR Dedham                17-11.50      5.47m 
 40 Cahalane, Devin           JR Milton                17-10.50      5.44m 
 41 Garry, Joanna             FR Walpole               17-08.50      5.39m 
 42 Olah, Elizabeth           SO Dedham                17-02.50      5.24m 
 43 Hutchison, Catherine      SR Brookline             16-03.50      4.96m 
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiy, Phillip              SR Norwood               49-03.50     15.02m 
  2 Stone, Samuel             SR Wellesley             46-01.00     14.04m 
  3 Cawley, Steve             SR Dedham                45-00.00     13.71m 
  4 Brandt, Tommy             SR Natick                42-08.50     13.01m 
  4 Sommers, Shad             SR Milton                42-08.50     13.01m 
  6 Lee, Vinnie               SR Walpole               40-06.25     12.35m 
  7 Donovan, Ryan             jr Newton North          40-03.00     12.26m 
  8 St.Fort, jordan           SR Milton                40-00.50     12.20m 
  9 Spadano, Nick             SR Natick                39-10.00     12.14m 
 10 Dennehey, Patrick         SR Weymouth              39-05.50     12.02m 
 11 Finn, Shawn               SR Weymouth              39-00.00     11.88m 
 12 Youssef, Mina             SR Braintree             38-05.25     11.71m 
 13 Chen, Tony                SR Newton North          38-05.00     11.70m 
 14 Clark, Phillip            SR Milton                38-00.00     11.58m 
 15 Liquori, Nicholas         12 Framingham            37-05.25     11.41m 
 16 pappas, charles           fr Newton North          37-03.00     11.35m 
 17 Sinclair, Evan            JR Norwood               37-01.00     11.30m 
 18 Sweet, Matt               SR Walpole               37-00.00     11.27m 
 19 Hutchinson, Kevin         SR Dedham                36-11.00     11.25m 
 20 Drenova, Evis             SR Braintree             36-08.00     11.17m 
 21 Sobol, Joseph             JR Wellesley             35-04.00     10.76m 
 22 Kesten, Nikolas           SR Wellesley             35-03.00     10.74m 
 23 Ebbs, Charles             so Newton North          34-11.00     10.64m 
 24 Freeman, Nathaniel        Sr Needham               34-03.00     10.43m 
 24 Steele, Ryan              SR Weymouth              34-03.00     10.43m 
 26 Norberg, Brian            SR Walpole               34-02.00     10.41m 
 27 Allen, Devin              SR Natick                33-11.50     10.35m 
 28 Villante, Nick            SR Walpole               33-06.50     10.22m 
 29 Porter, Liam              SO Natick                33-05.00     10.18m 
 30 Cauchon, Dylan            11 Framingham            33-02.00     10.10m 
 31 Martel, Stephen           SR Wellesley             33-01.50     10.09m 
 32 Campbell, Jake            JR Dedham                32-07.00      9.93m 
 33 Cushing, Kyle             JR Milton                32-05.00      9.88m 
 33 Orlandella, Josh          SR Braintree             32-05.00      9.88m 
 35 Feeney, Paul              SO Braintree             32-04.00      9.85m 
 36 Miller, Jeremy            SR Brookline             31-06.00      9.60m 
 37 Reich, Will               JR Brookline             31-05.00      9.57m 
 37 Stover, Matthew           JR Norwood               31-05.00      9.57m 
 39 Li, John                  JR Brookline             31-00.00      9.44m 
 40 Ciavattone, Joseph        FR Norwood               29-05.50      8.97m 
 41 Hebard, Kevin             Jr Needham               29-05.00      8.96m 
 42 Gilligan, Jimmy           JR Dedham                29-00.00      8.83m 
 43 Martell, Brian            JR Weymouth              28-03.25      8.61m 
 44 Tran, Chris               Jr Needham               27-11.00      8.50m 
 45 Williams, Gregory         12 Framingham            27-05.00      8.35m 
 46 Sass, Max                 FR Brookline             26-11.50      8.21m 
 47 Pitt, Andrew              So Needham               23-03.00      7.08m 
 48 McGovern, Phineas         12 Framingham            21-06.00      6.55m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weymouth                                            4:27.64   1 
  2 Newton North                                        4:28.48   1 
  3 Milton                                              4:29.46   2 
  4 Wellesley                                           4:32.47   2 
  5 Natick                                              4:33.49   2 
  6 Framingham                                          4:33.65   1 
  7 Walpole                                             4:36.45   2 
  8 Brookline                                           4:38.17   1 
  9 Dedham                                              4:43.25   2 
 10 Needham                                             4:44.18   1 
 11 Norwood                                             4:52.75   2 
 12 Braintree                                           4:54.85   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        3:39.78   1 
  2 Weymouth                                            3:40.56   1 
  3 Needham                                             3:46.24   1 
  4 Brookline                                           3:46.68   1 
  5 Walpole                                             3:47.91   2 
  6 Milton                                              3:49.97   2 
  7 Framingham                                          3:50.34   1 
  8 Natick                                              3:51.74   2 
  9 Wellesley                                           3:52.97   2 
 10 Norwood                                             3:54.05   2 
 11 Dedham                                              4:09.92   2 
 12 Braintree                                           4:10.02   1 
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Sam            sr Newton North          20-07.75      6.29m 
  2 Moore, Jay                SR Natick                18-10.00      5.74m 
  3 Blair, Michael            SR Wellesley             18-06.50      5.65m 
  4 Barrett, James            SR Natick                18-02.50      5.54m 
  5 O'Brien, Kevin            SO Wellesley             18-02.25      5.54m 
  6 Conklin, Patrick          SR Wellesley             17-04.00      5.28m 
  7 Canniff, Jonathan         SO Norwood               16-03.00      4.95m 
  8 Wilson, Antone            JR Natick                15-08.75      4.79m 
  9 McCormick, Matt           Jr Needham               14-03.50      4.35m 
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Underhill, Meghan         JR Norwood               15-02.25      4.62m 
  2 Crocker, Rachel           JR Wellesley             14-08.50      4.48m 
  3 Liu, Jenny                JR Newton North          14-04.75      4.38m 
  4 Bennett, Samantha         SR Weymouth              14-01.50      4.30m 
  5 Beaulieu, Olivia          SO Milton                13-10.25      4.22m 
  6 Brown, Steph              FR Newton North          13-07.50      4.15m 
  7 MacLellan, Caitlyn        SR Natick                13-03.00      4.03m 
  8 Perdoni, Sarah            JR Natick                12-11.50      3.94m 
  9 Walsh, Olivia             SO Milton                12-10.75      3.93m 
 10 Sanchez, Ari              SR Newton North          12-10.00      3.91m 
 11 Peretti, Tali             SO Wellesley             12-05.00      3.78m 
 12 McDermott, Chayna         FR Milton                12-02.00      3.70m 
 13 Glover, Jill              SO Weymouth              12-01.75      3.70m 
 14 Yout, Amanda              SO Dedham                11-07.25      3.53m 
 15 Carpenter, Simone         SO Dedham                11-02.00      3.40m 
 -- Dunn, Elisa               Fr Needham                   FOUL            
 -- Wilbur, Emily             SO Natick                    FOUL            
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walcott, Nicholas         11 Framingham                7.41   1 
  2 Parker, Mark              JR Natick                    7.48   5 
  3 Lewis Jr, Bolander         9 Framingham                7.48   5 
  4 Zhou, Alan                FR Brookline                 7.50   4 
  5 Collier, Ben              SR Braintree                 7.52   2 
  6 Russ, Geoffrey            SR Wellesley                 7.56   8 
  7 James, Travis             FR Brookline                 7.57   4 
  8 Bandes, Matt              Jr Needham                   7.58   7 
  9 Noah, Thomas              11 Framingham                7.68   6 
 10 mayanja, swardic          sr Newton North              7.71   9 
 11 Day, Christopher           9 Framingham                7.71   5 
 12 Gonzales, Abraham          9 Framingham                7.72   1 
 13 Otuechere, David          SO Braintree                 7.73   9 
 14 Phillips, Lyman           FR Natick                    7.76   5 
 15 Koure, Alex               FR Natick                    7.80   1 
 16 Li, John                  JR Brookline                 7.80   4 
 17 Thomas, Nick              FR Braintree                 7.81   3 
 18 Nguyen, Brian             JR Braintree                 7.84   8 
 19 Mikami, Kaleb             FR Braintree                 7.88   8 
 20 Conway, Brendan           Fr Needham                   7.91   7 
 21 Freeman, Nathaniel        Sr Needham                   7.94   7 
 22 Lewi, Jake                FR Natick                    7.96   3 
 23 Bernstein, Toby           FR Brookline                 7.99   4 
 24 MacArthur, James          SO Braintree                 8.01   3 
 25 king, dylon               jr Newton North              8.02   9 
 26 Fung, Simon               Jr Needham                   8.13   7 
 27 Keefe, Tyler              JR Natick                    8.25   1 
 28 Barnard, William          FR Wellesley                 8.26   4 
 29 quinn cervantes, luis     fr Newton North              8.27   9 
 30 Williams, Gregory         12 Framingham                8.27   1 
 31 Dennehey, Patrick         SR Weymouth                  8.31   7 
 32 Lo, Chris                 SO Braintree                 8.31   3 
 33 Sitomer, Jason            FR Wellesley                 8.36   8 
 34 Lui, Nicholas             FR Wellesley                 8.37   6 
 35 Clarke, Ryan              FR Wellesley                 8.39   2 
 36 Cauchon, Dylan            11 Framingham                8.42   6 
 36 Steele, Ryan              SR Weymouth                  8.42   7 
 38 Mullin, William           FR Braintree                 8.46   8 
 39 Chow, Justin              FR Wellesley                 8.47   6 
 40 Klepper, Sam              SO Natick                    8.53   1 
 41 Weigel, John              FR Natick                    8.54   3 
 42 Fitzgerald, Kevin          9 Framingham                8.54   1 
 43 Li, Brendan               SO Braintree                 8.55   3 
 44 Dang, Andy                SO Braintree                 8.57   2 
 45 Young, Joe                FR Natick                    8.58   3 
 46 Finn, Shawn               SR Weymouth                  8.60   7 
 47 Galloway, Nathan           9 Framingham                8.83   5 
 48 Adler, Sam                SO Natick                    8.86   1 
 49 Donaghey, Philip          11 Framingham                8.99   5 
 50 Roche, Austin             FR Braintree                 9.13   6 
 51 Helser, Matt              FR Natick                    9.19   3 
 52 Aebischer, Clayton        FR Wellesley                 9.21   2 
 53 Dang, Jeff                FR Braintree                 9.25   2 
 54 Erhartic, Aaron           SO Wellesley                 9.38   8 
 55 Shamim, Asim              FR Braintree                 9.40   6 
 56 Campbell, Scott           SO Dedham                    9.91   4 
 57 Ruberry, Josiah           FR Dedham                    9.91   4 
 58 McManus, Robert           FR Wellesley                10.02   2 
 59 McDermott, Jake           FR Natick                   10.50   5 
 60 Martell, Brian            JR Weymouth                 11.97   7 
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 D'Amore-Morrison, Tela    Fr Brookline                 8.18   6 
  2 Connolly, Carolyn         SR Weymouth                  8.40  12 
  3 Sanchez, Ayla             Fr Brookline                 8.48   6 
  4 Kelly, Julie              SO Weymouth                  8.53   7 
  5 Henney, Jessica           SR Weymouth                  8.58   7 
  6 Bechtold, Belinda         FR Weymouth                  8.63   7 
  7 Sanchez, Ari              SR Newton North              8.70  11 
  8 Hunter, Caroline          SR Braintree                 8.72   1 
  9 Lo, Tiffany               FR Braintree                 8.73   6 
 10 Rusch, Kelly              SO Framingham                8.73   8 
 11 Walsh, Olivia             SO Milton                    8.75   4 
 12 Mahoney, Colleen          SO Braintree                 8.77   6 
 13 Gray, Abigail             FR Milton                    8.82   4 
 14 Wilkins, Ariell           SO Framingham                8.83   7 
 15 Sandford, Lauren          SO Wellesley                 8.84   3 
 16 Bean, Olivia              FR Braintree                 8.84   9 
 17 Kim, Soomi                JR Wellesley                 8.85   1 
 18 Hickey, Liz               SR Weymouth                  8.86   7 
 19 Takinami, Emy             Fr Brookline                 8.88   6 
 20 Badohu, Natasha           FR Wellesley                 8.88   5 
 21 Prior, Kayla              FR Newton North              8.90  11 
 22 Hall, Shaiyar             FR Wellesley                 9.04   5 
 23 Wilbur, Jillian           SO Natick                    9.05   5 
 24 McManmon, Lindsey         JR Milton                    9.08  10 
 25 Morse, Tory               FR Braintree                 9.11  10 
 26 Waggett, Taylor           FR Braintree                 9.11   8 
 27 Ring, Brittany            SO Norwood                   9.11   2 
 28 Hubbard, MaryKate         FR Braintree                 9.13   1 
 29 O'Leary, Caroline         Fr Brookline                 9.15   6 
 30 Ip, Sheila                FR Wellesley                 9.16   5 
 31 Shea, Nora                FR Braintree                 9.17  12 
 32 Sarante, Kassandra        FR Framingham                9.18  10 
 33 Akerly, Mary              SO Framingham                9.19   9 
 34 Ryan, Colleen             SO Milton                    9.20  10 
 35 Coburn, Lydia             FR Natick                    9.20   5 
 36 Frazier, Zoe              FR Natick                    9.21   5 
 37 Brown, La-Shea            FR Braintree                 9.22   9 
 37 Nguyen, Tina              JR Braintree                 9.22  12 
 39 Nguyen, Kathy             FR Braintree                 9.24  11 
 40 Desir, Dolores            JR Framingham                9.25   9 
 41 Altieri, Marisa           SR Norwood                   9.26   4 
 42 Lanni, Corinne            FR Natick                    9.29  12 
 43 Grant, Kristen            SO Milton                    9.33   4 
 44 Ruazol, Melanie           FR Braintree                 9.35  11 
 45 Fruci, Alexandria         FR Norwood                   9.36   3 
 46 Sobchuk, Catherine        JR Norwood                   9.38   3 
 47 McCleary, Molly           Jr Needham                   9.42  11 
 48 Scarpone, Michaela        SO Norwood                   9.42   2 
 49 Chang, Erica              SO Wellesley                 9.44   1 
 50 Cortese, Elisabeth        FR Norwood                   9.46   4 
 51 McLaughlin, Devon         JR Braintree                 9.49   2 
 52 Dias, Jessica             FR Framingham                9.52   7 
 53 Scruton, Thresa           FR Framingham                9.53   8 
 54 Callahan, Erin            FR Braintree                 9.53   9 
 55 Ronca, Michala            FR Braintree                 9.54  11 
 56 Mbakup, Sorelle           SO Framingham                9.57   8 
 57 Abraham, Kathiana         FR Braintree                 9.59   1 
 58 Carito, Ariana               Norwood                   9.67   4 
 59 Donahue, Alison           SO Braintree                 9.69  12 
 60 Whitfield, Jessica        SR Framingham                9.72   7 
 61 Daniels, Mikayla          SO Norwood                   9.73   2 
 62 Doherty, Ashley           FR Braintree                 9.73   9 
 63 Morse, Katie              FR Braintree                 9.76   2 
 64 Kim, Amanda               FR Wellesley                 9.76   1 
 65 Crossland, Laura          FR Framingham                9.77   9 
 66 Barr, Alexandra           FR Natick                    9.84   5 
 67 Kry, Lynda                JR Braintree                 9.88   1 
 68 ConnellAdjemian, Andria   SO Norwood                   9.89   2 
 69 Liu, Cindy                SO Braintree                 9.92   6 
 70 Nguyen, Kellyann          FR Braintree                 9.97  11 
 71 Donovan, Molly            JR Braintree                10.01   2 
 72 Mcmanus, Meghan           FR Braintree                10.03  10 
 73 Oppman, Amanda            FR Braintree                10.05   2 
 74 Subenko, Amanda           FR Braintree                10.05   8 
 75 Hayes, Alex               So Needham                  10.18  11 
 76 Silver, Rachael           SR Wellesley                10.23   3 
 77 Tung, Angela              FR Braintree                10.32   8 
 78 Moy, Eva                  SO Braintree                10.32  10 
 79 Escobar, Estefannie       JR Framingham               10.48   9 
 80 Salomao, Bruna            FR Framingham               10.59   7 
 81 Quezada, Yasmine          JR Framingham               10.80   8 
 82 Wigandt, Christine        SO Norwood                  10.81   4 
 83 Halamka, Lara             SO Wellesley                10.99   1 
 84 Price, Jennifer           SO Norwood                  11.07   3 
 85 Lai, Jessica              FR Braintree                11.47   6 
 86 Jones, Faye               SO Norwood                  12.32   3 
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Eric           SR Natick                   10.15   2 
  2 Betemit, Elois            11 Framingham               10.64   1 
  3 Wing, Jesse                9 Framingham               10.75   1 
  4 Ortiz, Luis                9 Framingham               11.14   1 
  5 Cochran, Shelton          sr Newton North             11.55   1 
  6 Pena, Bill                SO Norwood                  11.69   2 
  7 Ciavattone, Joseph        FR Norwood                  11.95   2 
  8 D'Agostino, Benjamin      FR Norwood                  12.03   2 
  9 Lo, Chris                 SO Braintree                12.06   2 
 10 Phan, HP                  FR Braintree                12.07   2 
 10 Mullin, William           FR Braintree                12.07   2 
 12 Shamim, Asim              FR Braintree                13.60   1 
 13 Vincuilla, Andrew          9 Framingham               14.37   1 
 14 Roche, Austin             FR Braintree                14.59   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prior, Kayla              FR Newton North             11.16   2 
  2 McManmon, Lindsey         JR Milton                   11.25   2 
  3 Beaulieu, Olivia          SO Milton                   11.51   3 
  4 Sullivan, Gillian         JR Milton                   11.79   3 
  5 Drolet, Jacquelyn         FR Natick                   11.87   1 
  6 LeBlanc, Julianne         FR Milton                   11.93   3 
  7 Michaela, Boscoe          SR Braintree                11.96   2 
  8 Childs, Kelsey            FR Natick                   12.03   1 
  9 Gray, Abigail             FR Milton                   12.13   3 
 10 Amaravadi, H.                Natick                   12.41   3 
 11 Murphy, Kathleen          FR Natick                   12.47   3 
 12 Chalfin, Elizabeth        SO Natick                   12.61   1 
 13 Shaughnessy, Sabine       Fr Brookline                12.85   2 
 14 McGinley, Marie           FR Natick                   12.96   3 
 15 Grant, Alexis             FR Framingham               12.99   1 
 16 Huban, Emily              SO Milton                   13.31   2 
 17 Corcoran, Aisling         FR Milton                   13.54   2 
 18 Crossland, Laura          FR Framingham               13.69   1 
 19 Whalen, Jocelyn           SO Braintree                14.64   2 
 20 Scruton, Thresa           FR Framingham               14.85   1 
 21 Carson, Hannah            FR Natick                   15.65   1 
 22 Jabour, Sarah             Fr Brookline                16.49   2 
 23 Mbakup, Sorelle           SO Framingham               18.98   1 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News