Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

CHILMARK ROAD RACE

Chilmark, MA, August 9, 2008

[AGE GROUP RESULTS ]

OVERALL RESULTS

For more race information, see Finish Line and Group Photos.



Place            Name           Age Sex     City     Stat  Time   Pace Age PlAge Tota
  1   John Ciccarelli            25 M  Southbury     CT  15:27.1  4:59   1     110
  2   Ryan Laemel                16 M  Orange        CT  16:44.2  5:24   1     110
  3   Matthew Graziano           25 M  Cambridge, Ma MA  16:52.4  5:26   2     110
  4   Joshua Sohn                27 M  Edgartown     MA  17:08.6  5:32   3     110
  5   Mark Engerman              41 M  Concord       MA  17:28.6  5:38   1     170
  6   Fraser Novakowski          22 M  Sausalito     CA  17:34.1  5:40   4     110
  7   Mark Reppert               17 M  Vineyard HavenMA  17:44.9  5:43   5     110
  8   Benjamin Smith             33 M  Seattle       WA  17:55.0  5:46   1      93
  9   Peter Knight               42 M  Bloomfield    CT  17:59.2  5:48   2     170
  10  John Dewitt                22 M  Chilmark      MA  18:12.6  5:52   6     110
  11  Alex Leopold               18 M  Concord       MA  18:14.6  5:53   7     110
  12  Scott Bosworth             43 M  Hingham       MA  18:15.5  5:53   3     170
  13  David Diriwachter          39 M  Vineyard HavenMA  18:25.5  5:56   2      93
  14  Jay Sinclair               42 M  Atlanta       GA  18:35.4  6:00   4     170
  15  Alex Kahan                 49 M  Norwich       VT  18:47.1  6:03   5     170
  16  Yves-Marc Courtines        35 M  New York      NY  18:48.8  6:04   3      93
  17  Travis Batzer              18 M  Aquinnah      MA  18:49.5  6:04   8     110
  18  Josiah Black               39 M  Wellesley     ME  18:51.6  6:05   4      93
  19  Christopher Fischer        28 M  Chilmark      MA  18:56.3  6:06   9     110
  20  Alfred Woods               48 M  Arlington     MA  18:59.5  6:07   6     170
  21  Jackson Parker             21 M  Vineyard HavenMA  19:00.5  6:08   10    110
  22  Amol Saxena                46 M  Palo Alto     CA  19:01.2  6:08   7     170
  23  Adam Formica               17 M  Arlington     MA  19:02.2  6:08   11    110
  24  Kristopher McCabe          19 M  Edgartown     MA  19:05.3  6:09   12    110
  25  Andrew Kaplan              23 M  Chilmark      MA  19:07.6  6:10   13    110
  26  John O'Connell             43 M  Norwell       MA  19:14.2  6:12   8     170
  27  Gordon Bennett             46 M  Brookline     MA  19:15.0  6:12   9     170
  28  Charlotte Rizzo            46 F  Bronxville    NY  19:16.6  6:13   1     172
  29  Jeffrey Roberts            21 M  Chilmark      MA  19:29.9  6:17   14    110
  30  David Salem                52 M  Edgartown     MA  19:32.3  6:18   1     142
  31  Ben Tabah                  17 M  New Canaan    CT  19:33.3  6:18   15    110
  32  Chris Madaus               41 M  Needha         M  19:35.8  6:19   10    170
  33  Brian Flaherty             48 M  Maynard       MA  19:36.2  6:19   11    170
  34  Peter Margaritis           44 M  Southborough  MA  19:37.0  6:19   12    170
  35  Brendan Grimm              25 M  West Medford  MA  19:43.6  6:21   16    110
  36  Jackson Bangs              19 M  Upper MontclaiNJ  19:45.5  6:22   17    110
  37  Miles Knight               15 M  Bloomfield    CT  19:46.7  6:22   2     110
  38  Kevin McNamara             56 M  Boston        MA  19:53.4  6:25   2     142
  39  Charles Dewitt             19 M  Chilmark      MA  19:58.4  6:26   18    110
  40  Dana Gaines                51 M  Edgartown     MA  19:59.5  6:27   3     142
  41  Otto Magdanz               20 M  Chilmark      MA  20:03.7  6:28   19    110
  42  Randall Vagelos            51 M  Chilmark      MA  20:08.3  6:29   4     142
  43  Karin Lehr                 39 F  Belmont       MA  20:14.2  6:31   1     127
  44  Gordon Jones               44 M  Canandaigua   NY  20:16.1  6:32   13    170
  45  Mark Foster                24 M  Aquinnah      MA  20:17.4  6:32   20    110
  46  Michael Skinner            42 M  Philadelphia  PA  20:18.9  6:33   14    170
  47  Jeremy Alley-Tarter        12 M  Vineyard HavenMA  20:21.7  6:34   3     110
  48  Kathryn Barrows            31 F  Vineyard HavenMA  20:25.2  6:35   2     127
  49  Ben Hitchings              39 M  Durham        NC  20:27.4  6:36   5      93
  50  Zachary Baxter             16 M  Edgartown     MA  20:27.6  6:36   4     110
  51  Katie Litwinowich          26 F  Winchester    MA  20:33.6  6:38   1     164
  52  Aaron Kano Bower           15 M  Edgartown     MA  20:34.8  6:38   5     110
  53  Alec Bingaman              16 M  Bedford       NY  20:39.6  6:39   6     110
  54  Colin McLane-Rbr           38 M  Harrison      NY  20:42.7  6:40   6      93
  55  John Patton                41 M  Aquinnah      MA  20:48.1  6:42   15    170
  56  Will Dunham                29 M  Cambridge     MA  20:50.2  6:43   21    110
  57  S. Jason Baletsa           33 M  Washington    DC  20:55.6  6:45   7      93
  58  Peter Tollman              48 M  Vineyard HavenMA  20:57.7  6:45   16    170
  59  Amy Weiner                 41 F  Haddonfield   NJ  20:58.3  6:45   2     172
  60  Kristian Strom             42 M  West Tisbury  MA  20:59.5  6:46   17    170
  61  Booth Kyle                 37 M  Edgartown     MA  21:02.5  6:47   8      93
  62  Preston Merritt            21 M  Trumbull      CT  21:04.7  6:48   22    110
  63  George Page                42 M  Guilford      CT  21:06.8  6:48   18    170
  64  L. Susan Branche           50 F  New York      NY  21:06.9  6:48   1      96
  65  Spencer Scott              18 M  Rancho Santa FCA  21:07.0  6:48   23    110
  66  Blake Edmunds              35 M  Vineyard HavenMA  21:12.4  6:50   9      93
  67  Marc Tabah                 46 M  New Canaan    CT  21:13.2  6:50   19    170
  68  Michael Brazel             48 M  Boxford       MA  21:14.1  6:51   20    170
  69  Jim Austin                 65 M  Vineyard HavenMA  21:17.5  6:52   1      72
  70  Jeffrey Cheng              28 M  New York      NY  21:19.7  6:52   24    110
  71  Tim Burkly                 20 M  Flanders      NJ  21:21.5  6:53   25    110
  72  August Colonna             12 M  Moorestown    NJ  21:23.9  6:54   7     110
  73  Sam Jones                  15 M  Lexington     MA  21:24.7  6:54   8     110
  74  Jacob Ferreira             28 M  Vineyard HavenMA  21:26.1  6:54   26    110
  75  Flora Berklein             15 F  Madison       WI  21:28.1  6:55   1     102
  76  Timothy Maxwell            53 M  Chester SpringPA  21:28.8  6:55   5     142
  77  Annemarie Fullem           37 F  Sleepy Hollow NY  21:31.4  6:56   3     127
  78  Jay Driscoll               20 M  West Tisbury  MA  21:32.9  6:57   27    110
  79  Erik Quinson               15 M  London        UK  21:35.1  6:57   9     110
  80  Andrew Vagelos             41 M  Summit        NJ  21:37.2  6:58   21    170
  81  Vilem Stejskal             28 M  Prerov - PredmTX  21:38.6  6:58   28    110
  82  Richard Lehr               54 M  Belmont       MA  21:39.0  6:59   6     142
  83  Jorden Zanazzi             18 M  Andover       MA  21:39.8  6:59   29    110
  84  Chris Bretherton           48 M  Seattle       WA  21:40.1  6:59   22    170
  85  Lukas Kolm                 45 M  Newburyport   MA  21:40.5  6:59   23    170
  86  Hunter Gaiotti             23 M  Danby         VT  21:42.0  7:00   30    110
  87  Patrick Reiche             26 M  Brooklyn      NY  21:42.2  7:00   31    110
  88  Jeremy Bingham             17 M  Arlington     MA  21:42.4  7:00   32    110
  89  Chris Hartigan             36 M  Boston        MA  21:43.4  7:00   10     93
  90  Brianna Rogers             17 F  Moorestown    NJ  21:45.8  7:01   2     164
  91  Danielle Mastrangelo       29 F  Chilmark      MA  21:47.4  7:01   3     164
  92  Charles Zanazzi            46 M  Andover       MA  21:49.3  7:02   24    170
  93  John Phillips              41 M  Wellesley     MA  21:49.8  7:02   25    170
  94  Chris Touhey               26 M  Corona Del MarCA  21:50.4  7:02   33    110
  95  Caroline Shannon           22 F  Boston        MA  21:50.6  7:02   4     164
  96  Julie Sanders              21 F  New Orleans   LA  21:50.9  7:02   5     164
  97  Armin Yost                 31 M  Washington    DC  21:51.2  7:03   11     93
  98  Neil Greene                27 M  Pawtucket     RI  21:53.5  7:03   34    110
  99  Alex Gordonbeck            11 M  Chilmark      MA  21:53.7  7:03   1      52
 100  Eric Hanson                0  M  Seattle       WA  21:53.7  7:03   0      0
 101  Tate Knight                12 M  Bloomfield    CT  21:53.9  7:03   10    110
 102  Henry Quinson              13 M  London        UK  21:54.9  7:04   11    110
 103  Jessica Reilly             37 F  Cranston      RI  21:55.0  7:04   4     127
 104  Tara Saxena                17 F  Palo Alto     CA  22:00.0  7:05   6     164
 105  Julie McNeish              21 F  Southbury     CT  22:03.2  7:06   7     164
 106  Jessica Mull Mulligan      16 F  Lexington     MA  22:05.8  7:07   2     102
 107  Ali Dale                   22 F  Brighton      MA  22:05.9  7:07   8     164
 108  Nathan Smith               37 M  Washington    DC  22:08.5  7:08   12     93
 109  Doug Vitarelli             42 M  Nyc           NY  22:08.9  7:08   26    170
 110  Jack Sexton                44 M  Monte Sereno  CA  22:09.1  7:08   27    170
 111  Lisa Cohen                 45 F  Chilmark      MA  22:10.3  7:09   3     172
 112  Ted Murphy                 50 M  Terrace Park  OH  22:16.2  7:11   7     142
 113  Karen Saxena               45 F  Palo Alto     CA  22:16.6  7:11   4     172
 114  John Sexton                11 M  Monte Sereno  CA  22:18.5  7:11   2      52
 115  John Conforti              52 M  Edgartown     MA  22:19.4  7:12   8     142
 116  Meaghan Lynch              21 F  Allston       MA  22:19.6  7:12   9     164
 117  Christopher Dunham         27 M  Cambridge     MA  22:26.3  7:14   35    110
 118  Joe Stoopack               45 M  Upton         MA  22:26.5  7:14   28    170
 119  Joan Miller                52 F  Chestnut Hill MA  22:29.3  7:15   2      96
 120  James Rattner              16 M  West Tisbury  MA  22:29.7  7:15   12    110
 121  Charles Honart             54 M  Radnor        PA  22:31.1  7:15   9     142
 122  Julie Schmidt              35 F  North AttleborMA  22:33.2  7:16   5     127
 123  Joan Lamachia              47 F  Chilmark      MA  22:33.6  7:16   5     172
 124  Stephanie McGraw           27 F  Boston        MA  22:35.7  7:17   10    164
 125  Alexander MacMaster        43 M  Chilmark      MA  22:36.5  7:17   29    170
 126  Greg Dombal                36 M  Marblehead    MA  22:41.9  7:19   13     93
 127  Joshua Hamermesh           35 M  Needham       MA  22:42.3  7:19   14     93
 128  Kevin McLane-Rbr           32 M  New ProvidenceNJ  22:44.8  7:20   15     93
 129  Pat Piscitelli             52 M  Baldwinsville NY  22:45.0  7:20   10    142
 130  Wendy Page                 44 F  Concord       MA  22:45.2  7:20   6     172
 131  Frank McDonald             58 M  Branford      CT  22:45.3  7:20   11    142
 132  Johannna Hynes             32 F  Charlestown   MA  22:47.1  7:21   6     127
 133  Griffin O'Connor           11 M  Andover       MA  22:48.1  7:21   3      52
 134  Michal Petrzela            33 M  New York      NY  22:48.2  7:21   16     93
 135  Teddy Murphy               15 M  Terrace Park  OH  22:49.0  7:21   13    110
 136  Raymond Reilly             36 M  Cranston      RI  22:49.6  7:21   17     93
 137  George Steckbeck           12 M  La Canada     CA  22:50.6  7:22   14    110
 138  David Slade                42 M  Guilford      CT  22:51.9  7:22   30    170
 139  Alexander Daberko          25 M  New York      NY  22:52.1  7:22   36    110
 140  Jack O'Brien               9  M  Aquinnah      MA  22:53.0  7:22   4      52
 141  Emma Shapiro               18 F  Newton        MA  22:53.6  7:23   11    164
 142  David Budman               42 M  Aquinnah      MA  22:54.1  7:23   31    170
 143  Joseph Nicklow             37 M  Ob            MA  22:54.9  7:23   18     93
 144  Brianna Sullivan           12 F  Holden        MA  22:55.0  7:23   3     102
 145  A.A. Hopeman               44 M  Arlington     MA  22:55.1  7:23   32    170
 146  Jacob Rubens               20 M  Weston        MA  22:55.8  7:23   37    110
 147  Geoffrey Fenn              44 M  Buffalo       NY  22:57.1  7:24   33    170
 148  Danielle D'Angelo          46 F  New Rochelle  NY  22:57.3  7:24   7     172
 149  James Cusack               48 M  Wellesley HillMA  22:58.1  7:24   34    170
 150  Emily Stamell              24 F  Chilmark      MA  22:58.5  7:24   12    164
 151  Jeffrey Bloechl            42 M  Walpole       MA  22:58.7  7:24   35    170
 152  Adam Maleh                 14 M  Dover         MA  22:59.0  7:24   15    110
 153  Colin MacLay               40 M  Salem         MA  22:59.0  7:24   36    170
 154  Greg Jones                 43 M  Lexington     MA  23:00.4  7:25   37    170
 155  Arlo Furst                 22 F  Newton        MA  23:00.9  7:25   13    164
 156  Jenna Wixon-Genack         18 F  West Tisbury  MA  23:02.0  7:25   14    164
 157  Max O'Brien                8  M  Aquinnah      MA  23:03.8  7:26   1      46
 158  Kyle Cullen Bretherton     10 M  Seattle       WA  23:03.9  7:26   5      52
 159  James O'Brien              39 M  Aqunnah       MA  23:04.3  7:26   19     93
 160  Samantha Baribeault        16 F  Newburyport   MA  23:05.2  7:26   4     102
 161  Nicholas Barfell           25 M  Aquinnah      MA  23:07.2  7:27   38    110
 162  Neil Hatem                 39 M  Edgartown     MA  23:08.4  7:27   20     93
 163  Samuel Cohen               15 M  Nyack         NY  23:12.0  7:29   16    110
 164  Ken Moore                  53 M  Carlisle      MA  23:12.6  7:29   12    142
 165  Cara Roberts               16 F  Scarsdale     NY  23:12.9  7:29   5     102
 166  Ed Knights                 57 M  Boxborough    MA  23:13.1  7:29   13    142
 167  Lee McNeish                52 M  Southbury     CT  23:13.7  7:29   14    142
 168  Jackson Berler             16 M  San Francisco CA  23:14.5  7:29   17    110
 169  Jonathan Sweet             37 M  Charlestown   MA  23:15.1  7:30   21     93
 170  Lindsay Cooper             20 F  Oak Bluffs    MA  23:15.5  7:30   15    164
 171  Alyse Courtines            35 F  New York      NY  23:19.3  7:31   7     127
 172  Kyra McGrath               53 F  Bala-Cynwyd   PA  23:20.7  7:31   3      96
 173  Mariposa Haeger            33 F  West Tisbury  MA  23:20.9  7:31   8     127
 174  Jesse Greenstein           20 M  Boston        MA  23:22.6  7:32   39    110
 175  Robert Schapiro            45 M  Atlanta       GA  23:24.8  7:33   38    170
 176  Peter Heye                 16 M  Belmont       MA  23:26.1  7:33   18    110
 177  Dedra Croll                48 F  Vernon        NY  23:26.2  7:33   8     172
 178  Bruce Grimm                49 M  Marlborough   CT  23:28.5  7:34   39    170
 179  Timothy Curry-Rbr          31 M  Washington    DC  23:30.5  7:34   22     93
 180  Paul Bailey                41 M  Providence    RI  23:31.4  7:35   40    170
 181  August Nisell              14 M  Chilmark      MA  23:36.0  7:36   19    110
 182  Carlton Osborne            39 M  Oakland       CA  23:37.7  7:37   23     93
 183  Rachel Hunt                35 F  Salem         MA  23:38.2  7:37   9     127
 184  Richard Wells              44 M  West Tisbury  MA  23:39.8  7:37   41    170
 185  Caroline Leahy             15 F  Chestnut Hill MA  23:40.8  7:38   6     102
 186  Edward Janger              46 M  Brooklyn      NY  23:43.9  7:39   42    170
 187  Stephen Murphy             54 M  Guilford      CT  23:44.4  7:39   15    142
 188  Michael Strong             53 M  Summit        NJ  23:44.9  7:39   16    142
 189  Jimmy Fiske                22 M  Alexandria    VA  23:45.1  7:39   40    110
 190  David Dickinson            46 M  Washington    DC  23:45.2  7:39   43    170
 191  Sarah Meinelt              16 F  Topsfield     MA  23:45.4  7:39   7     102
 192  Alex Rizzo                 7  M  Bronxville    NY  23:45.8  7:39   2      46
 193  Alex Hagerty               13 M  Edgartown     MA  23:46.0  7:39   20    110
 194  Daniel Millstein           21 M  Medford       MA  23:46.7  7:40   41    110
 195  Allison Hammett            38 F  West Newbury  MA  23:48.6  7:40   10    127
 196  Andrew Worlock             47 M  West Tisbury  MA  23:50.4  7:41   44    170
 197  Ted Rawson                 44 M  Norwalk       CT  23:50.5  7:41   45    170
 198  Steven Rattner             56 M  New York      NY  23:51.3  7:41   17    142
 199  Heidi Ryder                46 F  Acton         MA  23:51.7  7:41   9     172
 200  Chris Burke                51 M  Ipswich           23:53.1  7:42   18    142
 201  Bonnie Pierce              47 F  Edgartown     MA  23:54.0  7:42   10    172
 202  Cathi Gilmore              56 F  Waban         MA  23:54.2  7:42   4      96
 203  Marc Peloquin              44 M  New York      NY  23:54.8  7:42   46    170
 204  Kirsten Salline            17 F  Hebron        CT  23:55.8  7:43   16    164
 205  Cal Nannes                 23 M  Baltimore     MD  23:56.4  7:43   42    110
 206  Eve Goodhart               10 F  London            23:57.8  7:43   1      53
 207  Adrienne Wald              52 F  New Rochelle  NY  23:57.9  7:43   5      96
 208  Greg Neary                 44 M  Boston        MA  23:58.2  7:43   47    170
 209  George Goodhart            7  M  London            23:58.5  7:43   3      46
 210  Jen Driscoll               28 F  West Tisbury  MA  24:00.4  7:44   17    164
 211  Davd Hedley Iii            39 M  San Francisco CA  24:00.8  7:44   24     93
 212  John Vargas                58 M  Irvington     NY  24:02.4  7:45   19    142
 213  Carl Kravitz               52 M  Chilmark      MA  24:04.3  7:45   20    142
 214  Christopher Dolby          35 M  Edgartown     MA  24:04.6  7:45   25     93
 215  Gregg Bangs                53 M  Upper MontclaiNJ  24:04.9  7:46   21    142
 216  Andrea Notopoulos          18 F  Newton        MA  24:05.1  7:46   18    164
 217  Thomas Gardner             50 M  Bedford       NY  24:06.1  7:46   22    142
 218  Eric Klaussmann            35 M  Edgartown     MA  24:06.1  7:46   26     93
 219  Marlene Cleary             53 F  Cicero        NY  24:07.4  7:46   6      96
 220  Stefan Kershow             25 M  Washington    DC  24:08.2  7:47   43    110
 221  Robert M. Doyle            65 M  Vineyard HavenMA  24:09.4  7:47   2      72
 222  Hayley Pierce              16 F  Edgartown     MA  24:09.5  7:47   8     102
 223  Alexa Couch                31 F  New York      NV  24:10.2  7:47   11    127
 224  Rick Pietsch               68 M  Crozet        VA  24:10.3  7:47   3      72
 225  Adam Goldfarb              15 M  Tenafly       NJ  24:15.2  7:49   21    110
 226  Josh Leopold               27 M  Chilmark      MA  24:16.7  7:49   44    110
 227  Craig Cetrulo              29 M  Chilmark      MA  24:17.3  7:50   45    110
 228  Tina Madaus                41 F  Needha         M  24:17.9  7:50   11    172
 229  Don Guiney                 51 M  Chilmark      MA  24:19.3  7:50   23    142
 230  Seth Slade                 43 M  Brooklyn      NY  24:25.8  7:52   48    170
 231  Jessica Roddy              47 F  Chilmark      MA  24:26.3  7:52   12    172
 232  Jim Baribeault             57 M  Newburyport   MA  24:27.3  7:53   24    142
 233  Karen Butler-Colbert       35 F  Bethesda      MD  24:27.7  7:53   12    127
 234  Jacob Setera               18 M  East Freetown MA  24:27.7  7:53   46    110
 235  Kim Wagner                 34 F  Meriden       CT  24:28.5  7:53   13    127
 236  Dan Chaisson               51 M  Kensington    NH  24:28.7  7:53   25    142
 237  Julia Barron               12 F  Braintree     MA  24:28.9  7:53   9     102
 238  Jeff Lemberg               35 M  Needham       MA  24:30.1  7:54   27     93
 239  Seth Abramowitz            27 M  Jamaica Plain LA  24:30.8  7:54   47    110
 240  Kyle Hunchberger           18 M  West Tisbury  MA  24:31.1  7:54   48    110
 241  Joseph Tate Jr.            42 M  Glenside      PA  24:31.2  7:54   49    170
 242  Ryan Edens                 16 M  New York      NY  24:31.6  7:54   22    110
 243  Michael Barron             44 M  Braintree     MA  24:31.7  7:54   50    170
 244  Brenna Driscoll            22 F  West Tisbury  MA  24:31.8  7:54   19    164
 245  Kenneth Freedberg          50 M  Weston        MA  24:33.0  7:55   26    142
 246  Rod Lindheim               38 M  Chilmark      MA  24:34.2  7:55   28     93
 247  Sei Jorden                 22 M  North Andover MA  24:35.6  7:55   49    110
 248  Charles Goss               45 M  Chapel Hill   NC  24:36.2  7:56   51    170
 249  Nick Bingaman              15 M  Bedford       NY  24:36.9  7:56   23    110
 250  Willy Anderson             11 M  Chilmark      MA  24:37.7  7:56   6      52
 251  Sam Ebby                   10 M  Bryn Mawr     PA  24:37.8  7:56   7      52
 252  Paul Davis                 37 M  Rye           NY  24:38.5  7:56   29     93
 253  Melanie Hubert             28 F  Liverpool     NY  24:39.2  7:57   20    164
 254  Emmet Shipway              14 M  Avon          CT  24:40.6  7:57   24    110
 255  Jake Perlmutter            15 M  Millwood      NY  24:41.1  7:57   25    110
 256  Casey Rawson               15 M  Norwalk       CT  24:42.8  7:58   26    110
 257  Robin Lamb                 30 M  Cambridge     MA  24:43.4  7:58   30     93
 258  Jonathan Bower             49 M  Edgartown     MA  24:43.9  7:58   52    170
 259  Nicole Diaconis            35 F  Acton         MA  24:44.3  7:58   14    127
 260  Jonathan Healy             46 M  Chilmark      MA  24:46.2  7:59   53    170
 261  Jojo Lee                   15 M  Aqunnnah      MA  24:46.6  7:59   27    110
 262  Michael Laemel             46 M  Orange        CT  24:46.8  7:59   54    170
 263  Michael Amster             57 M  Concord       MA  24:47.5  7:59   27    142
 264  Sarah Cetrulo              29 F  Greenwich     CT  24:48.6  8:00   21    164
 265  Robert Etherington         52 M  New York      NY  24:49.1  8:00   28    142
 266  Joe Johnson                47 M  Aquinnah      MA  24:51.8  8:01   55    170
 267  Meredith Rizzo             13 F  Bronxville    NY  24:54.4  8:01   10    102
 268  Thomas Jevon               54 M  Winchester    MA  24:57.8  8:03   29    142
 269  Anna Pelone                22 F  Raleigh       NC  24:58.1  8:03   22    164
 270  Mickey Piscitelli          51 F  Baldwinsville NY  24:58.3  8:03   7      96
 271  Priscilla Karnovsky        44 F  Brookline     MA  24:59.4  8:03   13    172
 272  Jennifer Denobile          39 F  Fort Mill     SC  24:59.5  8:03   15    127
 273  Connor Laird               14 M  Bethesda      MD  24:59.8  8:03   28    110
 274  John McGraw                27 M  Boston        MA  25:00.9  8:04   50    110
 275  Holly Ganz                 39 F  Oakland       CA  25:01.1  8:04   16    127
 276  Wayne Dennison             45 M  Duxbury       MA  25:01.7  8:04   56    170
 277  Scott Desch                34 M  Westfield     NJ  25:02.0  8:04   31     93
 278  Susan Kahan                49 F  Norwich       VT  25:02.3  8:04   14    172
 279  Dodie Powers               40 F  New Orleans   LA  25:02.6  8:04   15    172
 280  Christopher Stanley        41 M  Boston        MA  25:03.0  8:04   57    170
 281  Daniel Hurley              28 M  Barrington    RI  25:03.7  8:04   51    110
 282  Andrew Miller-Smith        15 M  Chestnut Hill MA  25:03.9  8:05   29    110
 283  Samantha Leahy             17 F  Chestnut Hill MA  25:05.2  8:05   23    164
 284  Marissa McIntosh           27 F  Studio City   CA  25:06.8  8:05   24    164
 285  Meghan McIntosh            24 F  Philadelphia  PA  25:07.2  8:06   25    164
 286  Eli Rudavsky               13 M  New York      NY  25:08.0  8:06   30    110
 287  Jared Rubens               17 M  Weston        MA  25:08.1  8:06   52    110
 288  Lewis Solow-Collins        17 M  Los Angeles   CA  25:09.9  8:06   53    110
 289  Will Cafritz               14 M  Washington Dc DC  25:11.8  8:07   31    110
 290  Katy Drahos                27 F  Vineyard HavenMA  25:12.3  8:07   26    164
 291  Kemper Donovan             29 M  Venice        CA  25:12.7  8:07   54    110
 292  Nicholas Nehamas           19 M  Princeton     NJ  25:12.8  8:07   55    110
 293  Richard Hart               31 M  West Tisbury  MA  25:18.2  8:09   32     93
 294  Ethan Zisson               17 M  Chilmark      MA  25:18.5  8:09   56    110
 295  John Clock                 59 M  Bantam        CT  25:18.8  8:09   30    142
 296  Maureen Pellegrini         43 F  Chelmsford    MA  25:20.3  8:10   16    172
 297  Nichoie Roczniak           17 F  East Haddam   CT  25:20.9  8:10   27    164
 298  Sydney Karnovsky           14 F  Brookline     MA  25:21.9  8:10   11    102
 299  Charley Burkly             23 F  Flanders      NJ  25:21.9  8:10   28    164
 300  Mimi Tabah                 47 F  New Canaan    CT  25:22.3  8:10   17    172
 301  Elisie Quinson             44 F  London        UK  25:24.0  8:11   18    172
 302  Jake Stamell               14 M  Chilmark      MA  25:25.1  8:11   32    110
 303  Michael Torcia             15 M  Longmeadow    MA  25:25.3  8:11   33    110
 304  Dagny Elliston             30 F  South Boston  MA  25:25.8  8:12   17    127
 305  Ben Bogard                 16 M  Vineyard HavenMA  25:27.3  8:12   34    110
 306  Dawn Austin                40 F  Seattle       WA  25:27.9  8:12   19    172
 307  Jameson O'Connor           12 M  Andover       MA  25:29.0  8:13   35    110
 308  John Culbert               53 M  Evanston      IL  25:29.3  8:13   31    142
 309  Miranda Fallon             14 F  West Tisbury  MA  25:29.7  8:13   12    102
 310  Jj Strong                  27 M  Madison       NJ  25:29.7  8:13   57    110
 311  Elizabeth Wise             23 F  Boston        MA  25:30.8  8:13   29    164
 312  Melissa Horton             28 F  Edgartown     MA  25:31.2  8:13   30    164
 313  Christa Culbert            14 F  Evanston      IL  25:31.7  8:13   13    102
 314  Tim Quinson                45 M  London        UK  25:31.8  8:14   58    170
 315  Casey Bangs                15 M  Upper MontclaiNJ  25:33.1  8:14   36    110
 316  Julie Wissink-Vagelos      40 F  Chilmark      MA  25:33.8  8:14   20    172
 317  Aaron Greenman             37 M  Aquinnah      MA  25:34.2  8:14   33     93
 318  Kenneth Moskow             50 M  Concord       MA  25:35.2  8:15   32    142
 319  Beverly Skaar              42 F  New York      NY  25:36.0  8:15   21    172
 320  Chris Eaton                13 M  Bay Village   OH  25:37.3  8:15   37    110
 321  Douglas Husid              56 M  Edgartown     MA  25:37.6  8:15   33    142
 322  Jack Gilio                 12 M  West Tisbury  MA  25:40.0  8:16   38    110
 323  Ben Skinner                11 M  Philadelphia  PA  25:40.8  8:16   8      52
 324  Daniel Dunn                45 M  Montclair     NJ  25:41.8  8:17   59    170
 325  Christine Koesler          26 F  Oak Bluffs    MA  25:42.6  8:17   31    164
 326  Susan Hynes                22 F  Stamford      CT  25:43.6  8:17   32    164
 327  Dan Aweida                 41 M  Boulder       CO  25:43.8  8:17   60    170
 328  David Coffman              15 M  Needham       MA  25:44.2  8:18   39    110
 329  Mark Diorio                50 M  Winchester    MA  25:46.0  8:18   34    142
 330  Thom Wilson                58 M  Oradell       NJ  25:46.7  8:18   35    142
 331  Sonya Stevens              42 F  Vineyard HavenMA  25:47.6  8:19   22    172
 332  Greg Scott                 38 M  Naples        FL  25:47.9  8:19   34     93
 333  David Gilio                48 M  West Tisbury  MA  25:48.6  8:19   61    170
 334  William Goodhart           44 M  London            25:49.4  8:19   62    170
 335  Jennifer Marcus            38 F  West Tisbury  MA  25:49.8  8:19   18    127
 336  Kaysea Cole                33 F  West Tisbury  MA  25:50.8  8:20   19    127
 337  Joel Bleier                60 M  Chilmark      MA  25:52.0  8:20   4      72
 338  Jami Rubens                51 F  Weston        MA  25:52.4  8:20   8      96
 339  Allison Rowe               22 F  Piedmont      CA  25:53.7  8:21   33    164
 340  Kate Rowe                  19 F  Piedmont      CA  25:53.7  8:21   34    164
 341  Richard Rowe               56 M  Piedmont      CA  25:54.5  8:21   36    142
 342  Charity Hyde               31 F  Vineyard HavenMA  25:54.6  8:21   20    127
 343  Matt Hyde                  31 M  Vineyard HavenMA  25:54.9  8:21   35     93
 344  Martin Leighton            49 M  Newington     NH  25:55.5  8:21   63    170
 345  Penny Trawinski            59 F  Hamden        CT  25:57.0  8:22   9      96
 346  Venus Corriveau            26 F  Brookline     MA  25:57.9  8:22   35    164
 347  Mark Golden                36 M  Arlington     VA  25:58.7  8:22   36     93
 348  Charles Meenan             51 M  Dublin            25:58.8  8:22   37    142
 349  William Roberts            51 M  Scarsdale     NY  25:59.2  8:22   38    142
 350  Kathleen Brown             33 F  Vineyard HavenMA  25:59.6  8:22   21    127
 351  Karen Milch                25 F  Penfield      NY  26:00.5  8:23   36    164
 352  Jim Whamond                42 M  Westport      CT  26:00.7  8:23   64    170
 353  Linda Kaplan               46 F  Vineyard HavenMA  26:00.8  8:23   23    172
 354  Chris McDowell             42 M  Basalt        CO  26:01.0  8:23   65    170
 355  Bob Kaplan                 65 M  Chilmark      MA  26:01.5  8:23   5      72
 356  Will Coffman               16 M  Washington    DC  26:01.9  8:23   40    110
 357  Haley Koorse               17 F  Edgartown     MA  26:02.4  8:23   37    164
 358  Zachary Regen              13 M  Great Falls   VA  26:03.1  8:24   41    110
 359  Jay Rumbach                21 M  Dover         MA  26:04.6  8:24   58    110
 360  Peter Donnelly             58 M  Vineyard HavenMA  26:05.0  8:24   39    142
 361  Ann Marie Geary            45 F  Foxboro       MA  26:06.1  8:25   24    172
 362  Emily Bosworth             11 F  Hingham       MA  26:07.1  8:25   2      53
 363  Susan Kano                 47 F  Edgartown     MA  26:07.5  8:25   25    172
 364  Christopher Heye           49 M  Belmont       MA  26:07.9  8:25   66    170
 365  Katie McDonald             10 F  Mendham       NJ  26:08.2  8:25   3      53
 366  Sarah Reed                 21 F  Washington    DC  26:08.6  8:25   38    164
 367  Hunter Van Adelsberg       15 M  Villanova     PA  26:08.9  8:25   42    110
 368  Ted Bernhard               37 M  New Canaan    CT  26:09.1  8:26   37     93
 369  Kathy Kimber               47 F  Mendham       NJ  26:09.2  8:26   26    172
 370  Megan Skinner              35 F  Lexington     KY  26:09.3  8:26   22    127
 371  Sam Cranston               7  M  Vineyard HavenMA  26:10.7  8:26   4      46
 372  Martha Hauser              48 F  Deering       NH  26:10.9  8:26   27    172
 373  Mora Segal                 35 F  Needham       MA  26:11.6  8:26   23    127
 374  Sara Storey                15 F  Chilmark      MA  26:12.1  8:26   14    102
 375  Eben Lazarus               19 M  Washington    DC  26:12.2  8:27   59    110
 376  Sharon Forster             25 F  Massapequa ParNY  26:13.1  8:27   39    164
 377  Scott Driscoll             43 M  Wellesley     MA  26:13.2  8:27   67    170
 378  Debbie Frio                52 F  Andover       MA  26:13.6  8:27   10     96
 379  Robert Jampol              57 M  Waban         MA  26:14.1  8:27   40    142
 380  Thomas McMahon             57 M  Lynn          MA  26:14.5  8:27   41    142
 381  Christopher Abrams         37 M  Waltham       MA  26:14.6  8:27   38     93
 382  Sandy Ray                  64 M  Vineyard HavenMA  26:15.2  8:27   6      72
 383  Shawn McCormack            30 M  Somerville    MA  26:15.5  8:28   39     93
 384  Ralph Schlosstein          57 M  New York      NY  26:15.7  8:28   42    142
 385  Henry Morgenbesser         52 M  Greenwich     CT  26:16.7  8:28   43    142
 386  Sabrina Boniface           22 F  Essex Fells   NJ  26:17.3  8:28   40    164
 387  Robert Kantrowitz          42 M  Brookline     MA  26:18.4  8:29   68    170
 388  Timothyf Foley             39 M  Wilmington    MA  26:18.6  8:29   40     93
 389  Noah Levitt                16 M  Chilmark      MA  26:20.0  8:29   43    110
 390  Donald Rode                49 M  Darien        CT  26:20.2  8:29   69    170
 391  Beth Eaton                 42 F  Bay Village   OH  26:20.3  8:29   28    172
 392  Marilyn Pike               57 F  Lexington     MA  26:20.8  8:29   11     96
 393  George Rogers              55 M  Moorestown    NJ  26:22.1  8:30   44    142
 394  Anne Cafritz               49 F  Washington    DC  26:22.9  8:30   29    172
 395  Lisa Dolan                 48 F  Medfield      MA  26:24.9  8:31   30    172
 396  Richard Ulsamer            47 M  Maplewood     NJ  26:25.0  8:31   70    170
 397  David Soll                 37 M  Medfield      MA  26:25.5  8:31   41     93
 398  Charlie Caminada           51 M  Edgartown     MA  26:25.5  8:31   45    142
 399  Jeremy Healey              35 M  Brooklyn      NY  26:25.9  8:31   42     93
 400  Caroline Crouse            28 F  Chilmark      MA  26:26.7  8:31   41    164
 401  Paige Crump                32 F  Newport       RI  26:26.9  8:31   24    127
 402  Jennifer Jaroch            37 F  Acton         MA  26:27.3  8:31   25    127
 403  Peter Rukeyser             39 M  Rye           NY  26:29.2  8:32   43     93
 404  Cookie Martin              49 F  Lincoln       MA  26:31.3  8:33   31    172
 405  Peter Freeland             34 M  Boston        MA  26:32.3  8:33   44     93
 406  Kenneth Southworth         46 M  Darien        CT  26:33.2  8:33   71    170
 407  Sam Green                  20 M  Providence    RI  26:33.7  8:33   60    110
 408  Kevin Burkly               48 M  Flanders      NJ  26:34.7  8:34   72    170
 409  Jon Green                  56 M  Providence    RI  26:35.2  8:34   46    142
 410  Molly Sheehy               28 F  New Milford   CT  26:36.5  8:34   42    164
 411  Josh Wright                37 M  Takoma Park   MD  26:36.7  8:34   45     93
 412  Kevin Matzke               42 M  Chicago       IL  26:37.6  8:35   73    170
 413  Brooke Freeland            29 F  Boston        MA  26:38.1  8:35   43    164
 414  Shane Knowles              18 M  Chilmark      MA  26:38.2  8:35   61    110
 415  Walter Martin Ii           51 M  Lincoln       MA  26:38.2  8:35   47    142
 416  Dan Sullivan               22 M  Rochester     NY  26:38.6  8:35   62    110
 417  Theresa Richey             54 F  Eaton         NY  26:38.7  8:35   12     96
 418  Quentin Edens              9  M  New York      NY  26:39.0  8:35   9      52
 419  Michael Olson              26 M  Boston        MA  26:39.1  8:35   63    110
 420  Wes Edens                  46 M  New York      NY  26:39.6  8:35   74    170
 421  Adam Milch                 26 M  Los Angeles   CA  26:40.6  8:36   64    110
 422  Paul Hammersley            46 M  Henley-On-Thame   26:41.1  8:36   75    170
 423  Ross Cullen Bretherton     12 M  Seattle       WA  26:41.8  8:36   44    110
 424  Lynsey Propeck             29 F  Medford       MA  26:42.7  8:36   44    164
 425  Elizabeth Deutsch          19 F  Lexington     MA  26:43.1  8:36   45    164
 426  Rebecca Webb               47 F  Belmont       MA  26:43.4  8:37   32    172
 427  Eva Stevenson              15 F  Chilmark      MA  26:43.7  8:37   15    102
 428  Steven Goldfarb            48 M  Tenafly       NJ  26:44.0  8:37   76    170
 429  Ned Benning                15 M  Weston        MA  26:45.6  8:37   45    110
 430  Megan Woods                30 F  Aquinnah      MA  26:46.3  8:38   26    127
 431  Josie Hubschman            19 F  Greenwich     CT  26:46.6  8:38   46    164
 432  Joanne Salline             51 F  Hebron        CT  26:47.1  8:38   13     96
 433  Beanie Marvel              55 F  Weston        MA  26:47.2  8:38   14     96
 434  Julia Murphy               13 F  Terrace Park  OH  26:47.9  8:38   16    102
 435  Marcela Pouliot            35 F  Edgartown     MA  26:48.2  8:38   27    127
 436  Mark Parr                  53 M  Washington    DC  26:49.1  8:38   48    142
 437  Eric Maskin                57 M  Princeton     NJ  26:49.1  8:38   49    142
 438  James Hale                 26 M  Vineyard HavenMA  26:49.4  8:39   65    110
 439  Kevin Kendrick             40 M  Los Angeles   CA  26:50.0  8:39   77    170
 440  Jacob Washkurak            14 M  Acton         MA  26:50.2  8:39   46    110
 441  Kristine Ciardiello        41 F  Guilford      CT  26:51.4  8:39   33    172
 442  Paul Cotton                63 M  Aquinnah      MA  26:51.4  8:39   7      72
 443  Beth Kostman               44 F  Vineyard HavenMA  26:51.6  8:39   34    172
 444  Mary Brazel                47 F  Boxford       MA  26:52.7  8:40   35    172
 445  John Flannery              62 M  Edgartown     MA  26:54.1  8:40   8      72
 446  Daniel Diamond             19 M  Chilmark      MA  26:54.5  8:40   66    110
 447  John Baliunas              46 M  Oak Bluffs    MA  26:55.0  8:40   78    170
 448  David Pellegrini           46 M  Chelmsford    MA  26:56.5  8:41   79    170
 449  Elizabeth Jen              16 F  Chappaqua     NY  26:56.9  8:41   17    102
 450  Norm Jen                   46 M  Chappaqua     NY  26:57.5  8:41   80    170
 451  Will Sobo                  18 M  Dover         MA  26:58.5  8:41   67    110
 452  Josh Meisel                24 M  Brookline     MA  26:59.0  8:42   68    110
 453  Kristi Jo Weber-Mccabe     48 F  Edgartown     MA  26:59.9  8:42   36    172
 454  Ethan Cohen                13 M  Nyack         NY  27:00.8  8:42   47    110
 455  Adele Wilson               21 F  Dallas        TX  27:03.1  8:43   47    164
 456  Bob Hurley                 59 M  Barrington    RI  27:03.8  8:43   50    142
 457  Joe Frio                   49 M  Andover       MA  27:03.9  8:43   81    170
 458  Joseph Early               57 M  Darlington    PA  27:06.2  8:44   51    142
 459  Diane Ballek               46 F  East Haddam   CT  27:06.2  8:44   37    172
 460  Jodie Fink                 38 F  New York      NY  27:06.6  8:44   28    127
 461  John Stevens               55 M  Edgartown     MA  27:10.5  8:45   52    142
 462  Benjamin Bridgman          33 M  Alexandria    VA  27:10.7  8:45   46     93
 463  William O'Conner           20 M  Cos Cob       CT  27:11.1  8:45   69    110
 464  Steve McCarthy             48 M  Edgartown     MA  27:11.7  8:46   82    170
 465  Ethan Bogard               13 M  Vineyard HavenMA  27:12.0  8:46   48    110
 466  Morgan Danchik             33 M  Kensington    MD  27:12.4  8:46   47     93
 467  Dan Katz                   18 M  Chilmark      MA  27:12.6  8:46   70    110
 468  Belinda Booker             37 F  Aquinnah      MA  27:12.9  8:46   29    127
 469  Martha Vanderhoop          53 F  Aqunnnah      MA  27:13.6  8:46   15     96
 470  Kaitlin Dunham             28 F  Cambridge     MA  27:15.0  8:47   48    164
 471  Angus McCoubrey            23 M  Philadelphia  PA  27:15.2  8:47   71    110
 472  Robert Luskin              58 M  West Tisbury  MA  27:15.5  8:47   53    142
 473  Madeleine Kershow          22 F  Potomac       MD  27:15.9  8:47   49    164
 474  Elizabeth O'Connell        16 F  Glencoe       IL  27:16.7  8:47   18    102
 475  Michele Broyard            40 F  Stow          MA  27:16.8  8:47   38    172
 476  Laura Rich                 39 F  Leesburg      VA  27:17.3  8:47   30    127
 477  Mallory Edens              12 F  New York      NY  27:17.9  8:48   19    102
 478  Andrew Nicotera            30 M  Vineyard HavenMA  27:18.8  8:48   48     93
 479  Jake Albert                15 M  Middlebury    CT  27:18.9  8:48   49    110
 480  Laurie Glimcher            57 F  West Newton   MA  27:19.2  8:48   16     96
 481  Robert Stellwagen          44 M  Pasadena      CA  27:21.4  8:49   83    170
 482  Tj Virtue Jr               13 M  Lakewood      NJ  27:21.7  8:49   50    110
 483  Matt Bradley               29 M  West Tisbury  MA  27:21.9  8:49   72    110
 484  William Whelan             9  M  Newburgh      NY  27:21.9  8:49   10     52
 485  James Virtue Jr            44 M  Lakewood      NJ  27:22.1  8:49   84    170
 486  William Hird               15 M  Amherst       MA  27:23.1  8:49   51    110
 487  Jenny Loertscher           35 F  Seattle       WA  27:23.8  8:50   31    127
 488  Hynda Kleinman             61 F  Kensington    MD  27:23.9  8:50   1      40
 489  Emily Kaplan               26 F  Chilmark      MA  27:24.8  8:50   50    164
 490  Steven Cohen               65 M  Pawtucket     RI  27:25.6  8:50   9      72
 491  Kristine Potasky           45 F  Holyoke       MA  27:26.9  8:51   39    172
 492  Jack Pellegrini            14 M  Chelmsford    MA  27:27.5  8:51   52    110
 493  Clifford Allman            58 M  Manhattan BeacCA  27:28.2  8:51   54    142
 494  Hutch Collins              8  M  Lawrenceville NJ  27:28.3  8:51   5      46
 495  Miles Jaffe                67 M  Chilmark      MA  27:28.6  8:51   10     72
 496  Amy Davis Davis            36 F  Rye           NY  27:29.5  8:51   32    127
 497  Amos Page                  14 F  Guilford      CT  27:30.5  8:52   20    102
 498  Lee Flaherty               18 M  Acton         MA  27:31.8  8:52   73    110
 499  Susan Spector              61 F  Jamaica Plain MA  27:32.8  8:52   2      40
 500  James Rubens               54 M  Weston        MA  27:34.0  8:53   55    142
 501  Jim Smith                  47 M  Chestnut Hill MA  27:34.0  8:53   85    170
 502  Anna Lonergan              38 F  New York      NY  27:35.0  8:53   33    127
 503  Robert Sternberg           41 M  Tyngsboro     MA  27:35.6  8:53   86    170
 504  Matthew Oliff              27 M  New York      NY  27:35.9  8:53   74    110
 505  Patricia Pitchko           55 F  Southampton   MA  27:36.2  8:54   17     96
 506  Heidi Golden               41 F  West Hartford CT  27:36.9  8:54   40    172
 507  Tim Aigner                 37 M  Steamboat SprsCO  27:37.9  8:54   49     93
 508  Ray Lico                   30 M  New York      NY  27:38.5  8:54   50     93
 509  Karen McLane-Rbr           37 F  Westfield     NJ  27:39.7  8:55   34    127
 510  Jackson Eno                30 M  Simsbury      CT  27:40.3  8:55   51     93
 511  Jesse Aweida               77 M  Chilmark      MA  27:41.0  8:55   1      16
 512  Dan Collins                41 M  Lawrenceville NJ  27:41.2  8:55   87    170
 513  Victoria Stevenson         17 F  Aquinnah      MA  27:42.5  8:56   51    164
 514  Ken Shulman                59 M  Jamaica Plain MA  27:42.7  8:56   56    142
 515  Anne Baribeault            44 F  Newburyport   MA  27:42.8  8:56   41    172
 516  Elizabeth Gilio            44 F  West Tisbury  MA  27:43.3  8:56   42    172
 517  Lisa Phillips              30 F  Wellesley     MA  27:45.3  8:56   35    127
 518  Brian Milch                30 M  Cambridge     MA  27:46.6  8:57   52     93
 519  Murdock Rogers             54 M  Greenville    NC  27:46.7  8:57   57    142
 520  Rob Hale                   22 M  Vineyard HavenMA  27:46.9  8:57   75    110
 521  Morgan Guerin              27 F  Boston        MA  27:47.4  8:57   52    164
 522  Chris Bailey               20 F  Chilmark      MA  27:47.4  8:57   53    164
 523  Molly Dince                21 F  Brooklyn      NY  27:47.8  8:57   54    164
 524  Tom Morse                  49 M  West Haven    CT  27:48.0  8:57   88    170
 525  Liza Asher                 48 F  Montclair     NJ  27:48.3  8:57   43    172
 526  Sharon Tracey              51 F  Amherst       MA  27:48.6  8:58   18     96
 527  Suzanne Murray             33 F  Boston        MA  27:48.8  8:58   36    127
 528  Kevin Laux                 16 M  Williamsville NY  27:48.9  8:58   53    110
 529  Nick Turdean               49 M  Edgartown     MA  27:49.2  8:58   89    170
 530  Dylan Kline                19 M  Beverly       MA  27:49.3  8:58   76    110
 531  Peter Kuh                  57 M  Chilmark      MA  27:50.0  8:58   58    142
 532  Randy Milch                50 M  Bethesda      MD  27:51.5  8:58   59    142
 533  Justin Grossman            14 M  Chilmark      MA  27:51.5  8:58   54    110
 534  Cola Parker                45 M  Chilmark      MA  27:52.2  8:59   90    170
 535  Danielle Felix             35 F  Hanalei       HI  27:52.3  8:59   37    127
 536  Kevin Gabriel              49 M  North Grafton MA  27:53.1  8:59   91    170
 537  Richard Ashodian           58 M  South Boston  MA  27:53.4  8:59   60    142
 538  Benjamin Kaplan            39 M  West Newton   MA  27:53.4  8:59   53     93
 539  Caroline Rose              14 F  Somerset      MA  27:53.9  8:59   21    102
 540  Leslie Arffa               16 F  Chilmark      MA  27:54.1  8:59   22    102
 541  Nicole Martin              20 F  Holliston     MA  27:54.8  9:00   55    164
 542  Gabrielle Dunn             42 F  Montclair     NJ  27:56.8  9:00   44    172
 543  Edd Vasquez                44 M  New York      NY  27:57.0  9:00   92    170
 544  Mary Nibley                52 F  Montclair     NJ  27:57.3  9:00   19     96
 545  Jeffrey Ross               52 M  Wasington     DC  27:57.8  9:01   61    142
 546  Sabrina Buehler            49 F  West StoningtoCT  27:58.3  9:01   45    172
 547  Sara Finnerty              36 F  Chilmark      MA  27:58.8  9:01   38    127
 548  Trevor Aweida              10 M  Boulder       CO  27:58.9  9:01   11     52
 549  Carly Johnson              20 F  Edgartown     MA  27:59.7  9:01   56    164
 550  Peter P. Paoli             50 M  West Chester  PA  28:03.0  9:02   62    142
 551  Rick Gould                 49 M  Chilmark      MA  28:05.0  9:03   93    170
 552  Eliza Kano-Bower           19 F  Edgartown     MA  28:05.1  9:03   57    164
 553  Isabel Walsh               16 F  Chilmark      MA  28:07.9  9:04   23    102
 554  Kate Sobo                  21 F  Dover         MA  28:08.4  9:04   58    164
 555  Malcolm Walsh              50 M  Chilmark      MA  28:08.6  9:04   63    142
 556  Erik Cetrulo               36 M  Greenwich     CT  28:08.7  9:04   54     93
 557  Anthony Campagna           61 M  Hamden        CT  28:09.3  9:04   11     72
 558  Jayme Zamarro              36 F  Shrewsbury    MA  28:09.4  9:04   39    127
 559  Cynthia Skinner            43 F  Philadelphia  PA  28:10.7  9:05   46    172
 560  Sarah Stoll                42 F  Washington    DC  28:10.8  9:05   47    172
 561  Oliver Stella              16 M  Scranton      PA  28:11.1  9:05   55    110
 562  Joseph Stella              20 M  Scranton      PA  28:11.3  9:05   77    110
 563  Julie Van Deusen           22 F  Concord       MA  28:11.4  9:05   59    164
 564  Lauren Oshry               48 F  Chilmark      MA  28:11.4  9:05   48    172
 565  Taryn Pritchard            22 F  Plainview     NY  28:11.8  9:05   60    164
 566  Morgan Shipway             66 M  Avon          CT  28:11.9  9:05   12     72
 567  Thomas Weber               53 M  Chappaqua     NY  28:13.1  9:05   64    142
 568  Serogia Bernier            12 M  Chilmark      MA  28:13.2  9:05   56    110
 569  Sofie Cornille             44 F  Leuven            28:13.4  9:06   49    172
 570  Shelly Beck                36 F  Greenfield    MA  28:13.8  9:06   40    127
 571  Matthew McLaughlin         14 M  Alexandria    VA  28:14.8  9:06   57    110
 572  Daphne Papadatos           17 F  Toronto       ON  28:14.9  9:06   61    164
 573  Bryan Hummel               14 M  Dedham        MA  28:15.7  9:06   58    110
 574  Patrick Kenefick           15 M  Woodbridge    CT  28:16.1  9:06   59    110
 575  Anne Williamson            43 F  Edgartown     MA  28:16.6  9:07   50    172
 576  Tim Dewitt                 15 M  Chilmark      MA  28:17.2  9:07   60    110
 577  Allison Buechner           24 F  Barrington    RI  28:18.1  9:07   62    164
 578  Preston Baldwin            15 M  Chilmark      MA  28:20.2  9:08   61    110
 579  Josh Levine                20 M  Vineyard HavenMA  28:21.0  9:08   78    110
 580  David Nicholas             48 M  Newton        MA  28:21.6  9:08   94    170
 581  Davy Banks                 29 M  Washington    DC  28:21.6  9:08   79    110
 582  Preston Baldwin            46 M  Chilmark      MA  28:21.8  9:08   95    170
 583  Alexander Turdean          16 M  Edgartown     MA  28:23.2  9:09   62    110
 584  Dede Welles                38 F  New York      NY  28:23.8  9:09   41    127
 585  Thomas Mahon               26 M  Woodbridge    CT  28:24.4  9:09   80    110
 586  Meghan Onega               24 F  Edgartown     MA  28:25.4  9:09   63    164
 587  Rowan Page                 8  M  Guilford      CT  28:26.5  9:10   1      44
 588  Claudine Martin            42 F  Franklin      MA  28:27.2  9:10   51    172
 589  John Breen                 12 M  Edgartown     MA  28:28.6  9:10   63    110
 590  Robin Breen                44 F  Edgartown     MA  28:28.8  9:10   52    172
 591  Alexander Droste           23 M  Acton         MA  28:29.4  9:11   81    110
 592  Stefania Lambusta          27 F  Essex Fells   NJ  28:29.4  9:11   64    164
 593  Robin Gates                43 F  Missouri City TX  28:29.6  9:11   53    172
 594  Benjamin Onega             26 M  Edgartown     MA  28:30.3  9:11   82    110
 595  William Wallach            45 M  Montclair     NJ  28:30.8  9:11   96    170
 596  Hannah Nichols             18 F  Andover       MA  28:32.4  9:12   65    164
 597  Emma Ward                  10 F  Chilmark      MA  28:32.6  9:12   4      53
 598  Greg Benning               46 M  Weston        MA  28:34.6  9:12   97    170
 599  Claire Benning             11 F  Weston        MA  28:34.9  9:12   5      53
 600  Neal McMahon               28 M  Washington    DC  28:35.7  9:13   83    110
 601  Meghann Mohler             30 F  Washington    DC  28:36.1  9:13   42    127
 602  Elizabeth Rose             13 F  Somerset      MA  28:36.6  9:13   24    102
 603  Hannah Duehren             15 F  Chilmark      MA  28:36.9  9:13   25    102
 604  Katherine Barron           11 F  London        EG  28:37.0  9:13   6      53
 605  Sarah Duehren              10 F  Chilmark      MA  28:37.1  9:13   7      53
 606  Lark Guerin                25 F  Edgartown     MA  28:38.3  9:14   66    164
 607  Jonathan Rubens            18 M  Weston        MA  28:39.5  9:14   84    110
 608  Joanne Villa               42 F  Walpole       MA  28:40.7  9:14   54    172
 609  MacKenzie Regen            10 F  Great Falls   VA  28:41.8  9:15   8      53
 610  Jeff Regen                 38 M  Washington    DC  28:42.2  9:15   55     93
 611  Nick Waldman               26 M  Providence    RI  28:43.5  9:15   85    110
 612  Robert Engstrom            66 M  Farmington    CT  28:44.1  9:15   13     72
 613  Nicholas Borzello          38 M  Chilmark      MA  28:44.3  9:15   56     93
 614  Isaac Price-Slade          12 M  Leeds         MA  28:45.0  9:16   64    110
 615  Andrea Golden              34 F  Arlington     VA  28:45.6  9:16   43    127
 616  Becky Kaplan               55 F  Chilmark      MA  28:45.9  9:16   20     96
 617  David Laird                54 M  Bethesda      MD  28:46.6  9:16   65    142
 618  Dan Murphy                 41 M  Lake Bluff    IL  28:46.7  9:16   98    170
 619  Sunny Zannini              13 F  Aquinnah      MA  28:47.2  9:16   26    102
 620  Kyle Lonergan              38 M  New York      NY  28:47.9  9:17   57     93
 621  Susan Kridler              19 F  Charleston    SC  28:48.0  9:17   67    164
 622  Robert Rzez                68 M  Pittsfield    MA  28:49.6  9:17   14     72
 623  William Sobo               51 M  Dover         MA  28:50.8  9:18   66    142
 624  Richard O'Connor           18 M  Cos Cob       CT  28:52.6  9:18   86    110
 625  Jp (john) Raftery          12 M  Greenwich     CT  28:54.5  9:19   65    110
 626  Tamara Hersh               46 F  West Tisbury  MA  28:54.7  9:19   55    172
 627  Douglas Holloway           13 M  Scarsdale     NY  28:55.5  9:19   66    110
 628  Kristen Hartnett           53 F  Syracuse      NY  28:57.2  9:20   21     96
 629  Robert Coffman             48 M  Washington    DC  28:57.4  9:20   99    170
 630  Daniel Duling              58 M  Los Angeles   CA  28:57.7  9:20   67    142
 631  Samuel Ballek              13 M  East Haddam   CT  28:58.0  9:20   67    110
 632  Wendy Ludwig               51 F  Dover         MA  28:58.5  9:20   22     96
 633  Lori Allan                 46 F  Portsmouth    RI  28:58.6  9:20   56    172
 634  Sharon Fray-Witzer         42 F  Lexington     MA  28:59.4  9:20   57    172
 635  Richard Stagnaro           50 M  Wall Township NJ  29:00.0  9:21   68    142
 636  Charles Meenan             17 M  Dublin            29:02.1  9:21   87    110
 637  William Washkurak          47 M  Acton         MA  29:02.6  9:21  100    170
 638  Daniel Moriarty            54 M  West Tisbury  MA  29:03.7  9:22   69    142
 639  Julie Lowitz               41 F  Chappaqua     NY  29:04.6  9:22   58    172
 640  John Strong                60 M  Madison       NJ  29:04.9  9:22   15     72
 641  Bobby Joe                  35 M  Mountain RanchCA  29:05.2  9:22   58     93
 642  Kalie Dasilva              13 F  Sudbury       MA  29:05.4  9:22   27    102
 643  Mark Winogrond             61 M  Venice        CA  29:06.2  9:23   16     72
 644  Ryan Sullivan              23 F  Long Beach    CA  29:07.5  9:23   68    164
 645  Polly Pease                49 F  Buxton        ME  29:12.5  9:25   59    172
 646  Sam Hird                   13 M  Amherst       MA  29:12.6  9:25   68    110
 647  Rogers Brandon             52 M  West Tisbury  MA  29:13.6  9:25   70    142
 648  Ali Bailey                 15 F  Chilmark      MA  29:14.4  9:25   28    102
 649  Katie Bailey               10 F  Chilmark      MA  29:15.2  9:25   9      53
 650  Jeff Levy                  45 M  Atlanta       GA  29:15.3  9:25  101    170
 651  Charlie Levy               12 M  Atlanta       GA  29:15.3  9:25   69    110
 652  Elizabeth Duffy            42 F  Darien        CT  29:15.9  9:26   60    172
 653  Gower Nibley               17 M  Montclair     NJ  29:16.8  9:26   88    110
 654  Joseph Burkett             51 M  Chilmark      MA  29:16.9  9:26   71    142
 655  Carl Erdman                50 M  Gladwyne      PA  29:17.2  9:26   72    142
 656  David Carlson              43 M  New York      NY  29:17.3  9:26  102    170
 657  Charles Honart             54 M  Radnor        PA  29:18.1  9:26   73    142
 658  Jessica Zoob               40 F  New York      NY  29:19.1  9:27   61    172
 659  Cody Ford                  12 M  Glastonbury   CT  29:19.2  9:27   70    110
 660  Tony Dasilva               49 M  Sudbury       MA  29:19.4  9:27  103    170
 661  Gabriel Nicholas           17 M  Newton        MA  29:20.6  9:27   89    110
 662  Kyle Nicholls              37 F  Vineyard HavenMA  29:21.1  9:27   44    127
 663  Larry Bell                 58 M  Scarsdale     NY  29:21.1  9:27   74    142
 664  Lindsay Belisle            31 F  Edgartown     MA  29:21.8  9:28   45    127
 665  Ali Martin                 20 F  Lincoln       MA  29:22.0  9:28   69    164
 666  Darren Belisle             31 M  Edgartown     MA  29:22.1  9:28   59     93
 667  Howard Kantor              59 M  Northampton   MA  29:23.3  9:28   75    142
 668  David Balestsa             22 M  Andover       MA  29:23.9  9:28   90    110
 669  Nina Rappaport-Hall        49 F  Vineyard HavenMA  29:24.9  9:29   62    172
 670  Geoffrey Parkhurst         51 M  Chilmark      MA  29:25.3  9:29   76    142
 671  Jill Hansen                44 F  West Tisbury  MA  29:26.8  9:29   63    172
 672  Lissa Galluccio            38 F  Cambridge     MA  29:27.6  9:29   46    127
 673  Kara Walsh                 24 F  Chilmark      MA  29:27.7  9:29   70    164
 674  Michelle Palmer            46 F  Harvard       MA  29:28.0  9:30   64    172
 675  Juliet Mulinare            22 F  Chilmard      MA  29:29.0  9:30   71    164
 676  Kaitlin Bleier             27 F  Los Angeles   CA  29:29.5  9:30   72    164
 677  Anna Wisniewski            12 F  Menemsha      MA  29:30.2  9:30   29    102
 678  Nick Fox                   38 M  Washington    DC  29:30.3  9:30   60     93
 679  Elizabeth Sewall           44 F  Milton        MA  29:31.3  9:31   65    172
 680  Rosie Rudavsky             11 F  New York      NY  29:31.8  9:31   10     53
 681  Heidi Vaughan              38 F  Western SpringIL  29:32.7  9:31   47    127
 682  Oren Rudavsky              51 M  New York      NY  29:32.7  9:31   77    142
 683  Mary Fiske                 27 F  Washington    DC  29:33.8  9:31   73    164
 684  Selby White                13 F  Greenwich     CT  29:34.4  9:32   30    102
 685  Jeffrey Dretler            44 M  Sudbury       MA  29:34.5  9:32  104    170
 686  Sarah Jen                  12 F  Chappaqua     NY  29:34.9  9:32   31    102
 687  Christina MacMaster        25 F  Blue Bell     PA  29:37.8  9:33   74    164
 688  Harrison Laird             11 M  Bethesda      MD  29:38.5  9:33   12     52
 689  Dana Kleinman              34 F  Albuquerque   NM  29:38.7  9:33   48    127
 690  Joel Cohen                 29 M  West End      NJ  29:39.6  9:33   91    110
 691  Andrew Marcus              46 M  Chilmark      MA  29:42.0  9:34  105    170
 692  Sheila Leahy-Cronin        36 F  South Boston  MA  29:43.7  9:35   49    127
 693  Matt Mazzara               14 M  Framingham    MA  29:45.5  9:35   71    110
 694  Hasan Garan                62 M  Eastchester   NY  29:45.7  9:35   17     72
 695  Tamara Buchwald            41 F  Vineyard HavenMA  29:46.0  9:35   66    172
 696  Jack Kelly                 7  M  Chilmark      MA  29:46.8  9:36   6      46
 697  Lucas Harty                17 M  Amherst       NY  29:47.4  9:36   92    110
 698  Colleen Kyle               37 F  Edgartown     MA  29:47.8  9:36   50    127
 699  Mark Jones                 10 M  Lexington     MA  29:48.1  9:36   13     52
 700  John McCoubrey             54 M  Philadelphia  PA  29:48.3  9:36   78    142
 701  Larry Zona                 34 M  New York      NY  29:49.0  9:36   61     93
 702  Reed Wilson                57 M  Dallas        TX  29:49.4  9:36   79    142
 703  Norman Selby               56 M  Mt. Kisco     NY  29:50.8  9:37   80    142
 704  Matthew Strong             21 M  Summit        NJ  29:51.6  9:37   93    110
 705  Hannah Langmuir            12 F  Providence    RI  29:52.1  9:37   32    102
 706  Leslie Polychron           46 F  Philadelphia  PA  29:52.2  9:37   67    172
 707  Cathryn Skinner            13 F  Philadelphia  PA  29:52.4  9:37   33    102
 708  William Rose               9  M  Somerset      MA  29:53.1  9:38   14     52
 709  Rebecca Conroy             45 F  Chilmark      MA  29:53.7  9:38   68    172
 710  Richard Rose               43 M  Somerset      MA  29:53.8  9:38  106    170
 711  Nora Milch                 21 F  Washington    DC  29:54.7  9:38   75    164
 712  Kevin MacPherson           45 M  Pembroke      MA  29:55.8  9:38  107    170
 713  Stephanie Hurley           31 F  Montpelier    VT  29:56.0  9:39   51    127
 714  Kate Fitzgerald            21 F  Chilmark      MA  29:56.7  9:39   76    164
 715  Brian McCabe               49 M  Edgartown     MA  29:56.8  9:39  108    170
 716  Kevin McCabe               16 M  Edgartown     MA  29:56.8  9:39   72    110
 717  Julia Dickson              24 F  New York      NY  29:57.7  9:39   77    164
 718  Denise Caron-Quinn         48 F  Southport     CT  29:58.8  9:39   69    172
 719  Camille Caron-Croll        12 F  Southport     CT  29:58.9  9:39   34    102
 720  Matthew Spring             12 M  Skillman      NJ  29:59.4  9:40   73    110
 721  Lindsay Spring             14 F  Skillman      NJ  29:59.6  9:40   35    102
 722  Hilda Lewis                27 F  Oak Bluffs    MA  29:59.8  9:40   78    164
 723  James Johnston             15 M  Kensington    MD  30:01.1  9:40   74    110
 724  Anne Murphy                47 F  Chilmark      MA  30:02.5  9:41   70    172
 725  Jose Calderon              36 M  Vineyard HavenMA  30:03.6  9:41   62     93
 726  Jenna Marvel               20 F  Weston        MA  30:04.0  9:41   79    164
 727  Chris Killian              43 M  Montpelier    VT  30:05.3  9:42  109    170
 728  Ann Ducharme               47 F  Terrace Park  OH  30:05.5  9:42   71    172
 729  Lucy Norris                12 F  Chilmark      MA  30:06.3  9:42   36    102
 730  Owen Ryerson               9  M  Cambridge     MA  30:06.6  9:42   15     52
 731  Tom Harty                  54 M  Amherst       NY  30:07.1  9:42   81    142
 732  Isabel Yalouris            23 F  Cambridge     MA  30:08.9  9:43   80    164
 733  Hazel Ryerson              23 F  Cambridge     MA  30:09.0  9:43   81    164
 734  Tessa Bangs                12 F  Upper MontclaiNJ  30:10.2  9:43   37    102
 735  Michael Labella            29 M  Franklin      MA  30:10.9  9:43   94    110
 736  Lilly Haberl               21 F  New York      NY  30:10.9  9:43   82    164
 737  Kate Storey-Fisher         14 F  San Francisco CA  30:11.3  9:43   38    102
 738  Haley Ladd-Luthringhausen  15 F  Boxborough    MA  30:11.5  9:44   39    102
 739  Lucy Bingham               14 F  Chilmark      MA  30:11.7  9:44   40    102
 740  Maria Edwards              27 F  White Plains  NY  30:11.8  9:44   83    164
 741  Claire Ross                14 F  Washington    DC  30:12.5  9:44   41    102
 742  Jeffrey Perlmutter         45 M  Millwood      NY  30:13.9  9:44  110    170
 743  Erin Leal                  26 F  Martinez      CA  30:15.6  9:45   84    164
 744  Mariska Truesdale          40 F  Wilmington    NC  30:16.3  9:45   72    172
 745  Jill Storey                53 F  San Francisco CA  30:16.5  9:45   23     96
 746  Elizabeth Dale             54 F  Philadelphia  PA  30:16.9  9:45   24     96
 747  Elizabeth Greene           43 F  West Tisbury  MA  30:17.4  9:45   73    172
 748  Kirsten Sorensen           38 F  Marblehead    MA  30:19.5  9:46   52    127
 749  Jeff Ronner                56 M  Sudbury       MA  30:21.3  9:47   82    142
 750  Dan Morgan                 70 M  Chevy Chase   MD  30:22.8  9:47   2      16
 751  Adda Kridler               29 F  Charleston    SC  30:23.0  9:47   85    164
 752  Marieke Page               10 F  Guilford      CT  30:23.0  9:47   11     53
 753  Roger Sohn                 57 M  Edgartown     MA  30:23.6  9:47   83    142
 754  Sascha Oswald              13 F  Rye           NY  30:23.7  9:47   42    102
 755  Jameson Rose               11 M  Somerset      MA  30:24.1  9:48   16     52
 756  Renee Pitts                29 F  Boston        MA  30:24.7  9:48   86    164
 757  Kara O'Connell             37 F  Fall River    MA  30:24.8  9:48   53    127
 758  Sarah Albert               17 F  Middlebury    CT  30:25.4  9:48   87    164
 759  Jonathan Albert            47 M  Middlebury    CT  30:25.4  9:48  111    170
 760  Lucy Randall               15 F  Montclair     NJ  30:25.5  9:48   43    102
 761  Scott Trosset              45 M  Westwood      MA  30:27.6  9:49  112    170
 762  Hilly O'Hanlon             15 M  Edgartown     MA  30:28.4  9:49   75    110
 763  Jack Flaherty              52 M  Acton         MA  30:28.7  9:49   84    142
 764  Sarah Harty                15 F  Amherst       NY  30:29.9  9:49   44    102
 765  Sheryl Roth Rogers         52 F  Moorestown    NJ  30:30.6  9:50   25     96
 766  Rosi Rawson                43 F  Norwalk       CT  30:30.9  9:50   74    172
 767  Keith Sullivan             41 M  Holden        MA  30:31.9  9:50  113    170
 768  Shane Sullivan             9  M  Holden        MA  30:32.3  9:50   17     52
 769  Farrell Barnes             23 F  Edgartown     MA  30:32.4  9:50   88    164
 770  Hilary Lowitz              9  F  Chappaqua     NY  30:33.0  9:50   12     53
 771  Marc Lowitz                42 M  Larchmont     NY  30:33.4  9:51  114    170
 772  Chris Quinson              39 M  Huntington    NY  30:34.5  9:51   63     93
 773  Courtney Merritt           23 F  Trumbull      CT  30:34.5  9:51   89    164
 774  Anne Jones                 43 F  Lexington     MA  30:37.9  9:52   75    172
 775  Taylor Culbert             16 F  Evanston      IL  30:38.7  9:52   45    102
 776  Jake Borgida               9  M  Minneapolis   MN  30:40.6  9:53   18     52
 777  Stefan Laux                48 M  Williamsville NY  30:41.7  9:53  115    170
 778  Jimmy Tully                15 M  Greenwich     CT  30:42.5  9:54   76    110
 779  Rebecca Traub              28 F  New York      NY  30:43.3  9:54   90    164
 780  Caitlin Schappert          24 F  Allston       MA  30:43.6  9:54   91    164
 781  Jonathan Wilson            27 M  Cambridge     MA  30:44.3  9:54   95    110
 782  Eileen Zannini             48 F  Aquinnah      MA  30:44.5  9:54   76    172
 783  Jonah Kelly                0  M  Pawtucket     RI  30:44.6  9:54   0      0
 784  Michael Kelly              31 M  Pawtucket     RI  30:45.2  9:54   64     93
 785  Amber Baylor               28 F  Brooklyn      NY  30:45.4  9:54   92    164
 786  Alex Borgida               9  M  Minneapolis   MN  30:46.3  9:55   19     52
 787  Ann McKelvey               25 F  Medfield      MA  30:47.1  9:55   93    164
 788  Janice Donaroma            52 F  Edgartown     MA  30:47.1  9:55   26     96
 789  Paul McKelvey              56 M  Medfield      MA  30:47.2  9:55   85    142
 790  Sara Arnold                26 F  Somerville    MA  30:47.5  9:55   94    164
 791  Jennifer Mouton            42 F  Houston       TX  30:47.6  9:55   77    172
 792  Reade Milne                28 F  Vineyard HavenMA  30:48.0  9:55   95    164
 793  Nisa Kontje                25 F  Vineyard HavenMA  30:48.2  9:55   96    164
 794  Fred Spar                  60 M  Princeton     NJ  30:49.2  9:56   18     72
 795  Will Lucas                 9  M  Bethesda      MD  30:50.3  9:56   20     52
 796  Shannon Schlageter         37 F  Maplewood     NJ  30:50.3  9:56   54    127
 797  John Lucas                 44 M  West Chop     MA  30:50.3  9:56  116    170
 798  Rory Schlageter            10 M  Maplewood     NJ  30:50.5  9:56   21     52
 799  Heather Lucas              37 F  Bethesda      MD  30:51.2  9:56   55    127
 800  Dawn Morrissey             39 F  Waltham       MA  30:51.5  9:56   56    127
 801  Kiley Coombe               18 F  Beverly Farms MA  30:52.4  9:57   97    164
 802  Greg O'Connor              46 M  Andover       MA  30:52.7  9:57  117    170
 803  Aidan O'Connor             6  M  Andover       MA  30:52.8  9:57   7      46
 804  James Smith                67 M  Dallas        TX  30:53.1  9:57   19     72
 805  Alexander Parr             21 M  Washington    DC  30:53.2  9:57   96    110
 806  Andrea Zelenakas           28 F  Tunton Falls  NJ  30:55.5  9:58   98    164
 807  Deborah Maher              35 F  New York      NY  30:56.2  9:58   57    127
 808  Ed Gargan                  58 M  Edgartown     MA  30:56.7  9:58   86    142
 809  Jack Lee                   8  M  Chilmark      MA  30:56.8  9:58   8      46
 810  Nicole Leblanc             20 F  Westford      MA  30:56.9  9:58   99    164
 811  Jennifer Thomasch          20 F  Westford      MA  30:57.0  9:58  100    164
 812  Christopher Breen          12 M  Edgartown     MA  30:58.4  9:59   77    110
 813  Grace Lesser               23 F  Takoma Park   MD  30:59.1  9:59  101    164
 814  Jack Breen                 47 M  Edgartown     MA  30:59.7  9:59  118    170
 815  Isabella Chippari          8  F  Hingham       MA  30:59.9  9:59   2      44
 816  Julie Paiva                35 F  Wethersfield  CT  31:00.2  9:59   58    127
 817  Jonas Plaut                8  M  Vineyard HavenMA  31:00.8  9:59   9      46
 818  Thomas Clocquer            32 M  Arlington     MA  31:00.9  9:59   65     93
 819  Jeff Ferriell              54 M  Columbus      OH  31:01.3 10:00   87    142
 820  Eric Morton                12 M  Cambridge     MA  31:01.3 10:00   78    110
 821  Austin Heye                12 M  Belmont       MA  31:01.7 10:00   79    110
 822  Deborah Dixon              38 F  Santa Monica  CA  31:02.2 10:00   59    127
 823  Heather MacMaster          48 F  Blue Bell     PA  31:02.8 10:00   78    172
 824  Tim Hughes                 49 M  Acton         MA  31:03.9 10:00  119    170
 825  Will Madaus                12 M  Needham       MA  31:04.0 10:00   80    110
 826  Jack Hilsinger             13 M  Edgartown     MA  31:04.6 10:01   81    110
 827  J Reiche                   52 M  Brockton      MA  31:04.8 10:01   88    142
 828  Heather Gilman             33 F  Houston       TX  31:05.8 10:01   60    127
 829  Andrew Duehren             12 M  Chilmark      MA  31:07.2 10:01   82    110
 830  Jackelyn Maitland          21 F  Spring        TX  31:08.2 10:02  102    164
 831  Alexander Jones            9  M  Canandaigua   NY  31:08.7 10:02   22     52
 832  Kristina Borsy             49 F  Edgartown     MA  31:08.9 10:02   79    172
 833  Kim Maleh                  44 F  Dover         MA  31:10.6 10:03   80    172
 834  Emma Randall               13 F  Montclair     NJ  31:10.8 10:03   46    102
 835  James Pickman              66 M  Aquinnah      MA  31:12.3 10:03   20     72
 836  Isabel Prego               10 F  Medfield      MA  31:12.3 10:03   13     53
 837  Teresa Prego               45 F  Medfield      MA  31:12.5 10:03   81    172
 838  Jessica Sobo               15 F  Dover         MA  31:12.8 10:03   47    102
 839  Susan Fairbanks            63 F  Vineyard HavenMA  31:13.0 10:03   3      40
 840  Jake Zanazzi               8  M  Andover       MA  31:13.1 10:03   10     46
 841  Doug Semmes                36 M  Houston       TX  31:13.4 10:03   66     93
 842  Amanda Look                21 F  Lawrence      KS  31:13.5 10:04  103    164
 843  Alison MacDonald           18 F  Holliston     MA  31:13.5 10:04  104    164
 844  Geoffrey Berresford        64 M  Vineyard HavenMA  31:15.1 10:04   21     72
 845  Karin Louzada              29 F  Cambridge     MA  31:19.0 10:05  105    164
 846  Raffaello Poritz           13 M  Colorado SprinCO  31:19.7 10:06   83    110
 847  Jay Buechner               63 M  Barrington    RI  31:20.3 10:06   22     72
 848  Doris Traub                57 F  Brooklyn      NY  31:21.3 10:06   27     96
 849  Elinor Garan               56 F  Eastchester   NY  31:21.5 10:06   28     96
 850  Rebecca Dince              24 F  Brooklyn      NY  31:22.7 10:06  106    164
 851  Abby Johnson               15 F  Montclair     NJ  31:23.0 10:07   48    102
 852  Craig Pieringer            53 M  Lake Oswego   OR  31:23.3 10:07   89    142
 853  Chris Formichella          29 M  New York      NY  31:25.0 10:07   97    110
 854  Steve Baletsa              25 M  Andover       MA  31:26.7 10:08   98    110
 855  Elle Schlageter            10 F  Cary          NC  31:27.5 10:08   14     53
 856  Stephen Schlageter         38 M  Cary          NC  31:28.2 10:08   67     93
 857  Franny Werthwein           64 F  Chilmark      MA  31:29.6 10:09   4      40
 858  Tobey Jen                  45 F  Chappaqua     NY  31:30.0 10:09   82    172
 859  Charles Miller             57 M  East Windsor  CT  31:31.0 10:09   90    142
 860  Alexis Ladd                44 F  Boxborough    MA  31:31.2 10:09   83    172
 861  James Weisman              67 M  Vineyard HavenMA  31:32.0 10:09   23     72
 862  Roma Siemen                37 F  South Grafton MA  31:32.3 10:10   61    127
 863  Tammy Ford                 40 F  Glastonbury   CT  31:32.8 10:10   84    172
 864  Emily Dunkel               30 F  Austin        TX  31:33.1 10:10   62    127
 865  George Leblanc             53 M  Westford      MA  31:33.1 10:10   91    142
 866  Tom Sheehy                 61 M  New Milford   CT  31:33.4 10:10   24     72
 867  Cara Beirne                14 F  Ridgewood     NJ  31:34.0 10:10   49    102
 868  Jack McCoubrey             21 M  Philadelphia  PA  31:36.1 10:11   99    110
 869  Hartwell Green             11 M  Greenwich     CT  31:37.2 10:11   23     52
 870  Michael Yogman             61 M  Cambridge     MA  31:38.5 10:12   25     72
 871  Jake Readinger             10 M  London        MA  31:38.8 10:12   24     52
 872  Donna McPhie               45 F  Waltham       MA  31:39.7 10:12   85    172
 873  Walter Prahl               50 M  Chatham       NJ  31:40.2 10:12   92    142
 874  Lindsey Marshall           25 F  Medford       MA  31:41.2 10:12  107    164
 875  Sara Krulwich              66 F  Chilmark      MA  31:43.1 10:13   5      40
 876  Natalie Conroy             63 F  Chilmark      MA  31:43.9 10:13   6      40
 877  Evan Vagelos               3  M  Chilmark      MA  31:44.6 10:14   11     46
 878  Nolan Danchik              65 M  Kensington    MD  31:44.8 10:14   26     72
 879  Tilly Milch                19 F  Bethesda      MD  31:46.4 10:14  108    164
 880  Lee Bromberg               64 M  Newton Centre,MA  31:46.8 10:14   27     72
 881  Tuhina Neogi               34 F  Boston        MA  31:47.1 10:14   63    127
 882  Scott Bleier               34 M  Boston        MA  31:47.1 10:14   68     93
 883  Karl Stoll                 52 M  Madison       WI  31:48.1 10:15   93    142
 884  Elizabeth Buechner         20 F  Barrington    RI  31:49.4 10:15  109    164
 885  Julia Wilson               20 F  Oradell       NJ  31:50.3 10:15  110    164
 886  Meredith Stewart           31 F  Boston        MA  31:51.0 10:16   64    127
 887  Kaitlyn Cafferky           32 F  Santa Monica  CA  31:51.5 10:16   65    127
 888  Chris Kyle                 34 M  Venice        CA  31:51.9 10:16   69     93
 889  Will Driscoll              9  M  Milton        MA  31:52.5 10:16   25     52
 890  Dennis Driscoll            51 M  Milton        MA  31:53.7 10:16   94    142
 891  Lynn Randall               51 F  Montclair     NJ  31:54.2 10:17   29     96
 892  Barbara Couch              58 F  Hanover       NH  31:55.0 10:17   30     96
 893  Scott Schafrank            48 M  Malvern       PA  31:55.4 10:17  120    170
 894  Karen Goss                 44 F  Chapel Hill   NC  31:55.7 10:17   86    172
 895  Ry Storey-Fisher           12 M  San Francisco CA  31:56.2 10:17   84    110
 896  Alan Poritz                71 M  Princeton     NJ  31:56.3 10:17   3      16
 897  Bob Cohen                  61 M  Lake Success  NY  31:56.5 10:17   28     72
 898  Richard Fisher             52 M  San Francisco CA  31:56.9 10:17   95    142
 899  Jackson Koorse             13 M  Edgartown     MA  31:57.4 10:18   85    110
 900  Betty Frank-Bailey         52 F  Chilmark      MA  31:57.5 10:18   31     96
 901  Steven Levin               42 M  Glen Head     NY  31:58.2 10:18  121    170
 902  Pamela Lindgren            54 F  Edgartown     MA  31:58.5 10:18   32     96
 903  Caelan Watts               8  M  Vineyard HavenMA  32:00.4 10:19   12     46
 904  Nancy Gumieniak            44 F  Jersey City   NJ  32:00.7 10:19   87    172
 905  Andrew Allan               13 M  Portsmouth    RI  32:01.3 10:19   86    110
 906  Sydney Kipen               17 F  Basking Ridge NJ  32:01.6 10:19  111    164
 907  Howard Kipen               55 M  Basking Ridge NJ  32:01.6 10:19   96    142
 908  Lisa Ronner                51 F  Sudbury       MA  32:03.5 10:20   33     96
 909  Cathryn Mancuso            28 F  Chilmark      MA  32:05.5 10:20  112    164
 910  Rachel Wolitzky            28 F  New York      NY  32:06.1 10:20  113    164
 911  Stephen Myers              52 M  North Quincy  MA  32:06.3 10:21   97    142
 912  Eliza Leighton             35 F  Takoma Park   MD  32:07.8 10:21   66    127
 913  Honey Heller               62 F  New York      NY  32:08.6 10:21   7      40
 914  Jennifer O'Connell         40 F  North Grafton MA  32:08.7 10:21   88    172
 915  Theodore Bennett           7  M  Brookline     MA  32:09.4 10:21   13     46
 916  Emily Jackson              43 F  Pound Ridge   NY  32:09.9 10:22   89    172
 917  Lucy Goodhart              45 F  Brookline     MA  32:10.3 10:22   90    172
 918  David Wilson               59 M  CharlottesvillVA  32:11.2 10:22   98    142
 919  Alison Wagenbach           23 F  Somerville    MA  32:11.5 10:22  114    164
 920  Danielle Coombe            15 F  Beverly Farms MA  32:12.0 10:22   50    102
 921  Scott Cleversey            39 M  Lexington     MA  32:13.1 10:23   70     93
 922  Jim Martin                 61 M  Edgartown     MA  32:13.8 10:23   29     72
 923  Carol Martin               58 F  Edgartown     MA  32:14.4 10:23   34     96
 924  Tina Aweida                39 F  Boulder       CO  32:18.5 10:24   67    127
 925  Karen Spring               46 F  Skillman      NJ  32:18.9 10:25   91    172
 926  Betsy Baliunas             37 F  Oak Bluffs    MA  32:19.8 10:25   68    127
 927  Robert Drozdowski          45 M  Washington    DC  32:20.4 10:25  122    170
 928  Richard Goheen             65 M  Cranford      NJ  32:23.1 10:26   30     72
 929  Albert Lau                 59 M  Oak Bluffs    MA  32:23.8 10:26   99    142
 930  Brenda Gerosa-Beal         57 F  Hingham       MA  32:23.9 10:26   35     96
 931  Andy Hilford               45 M  New York      NY  32:24.2 10:26  123    170
 932  Susan Hilford              43 F  New York      NY  32:24.3 10:26   92    172
 933  Susan Napier               26 F  Santa Monica  CA  32:24.7 10:26  115    164
 934  Alex Berger                28 M  Santa Monica  CA  32:25.6 10:27  100    110
 935  Jacob Drozdowski           10 M  Washington    DC  32:25.6 10:27   26     52
 936  Debra Laskin               54 F  Basking Ridge NJ  32:26.4 10:27   36     96
 937  James Moffat               54 M  Brooklyn      NY  32:30.8 10:28  100    142
 938  Emily Nichols              28 F  Medford       MA  32:31.7 10:29  116    164
 939  Leslie Wade                26 F  Boston        MA  32:32.4 10:29  117    164
 940  Paul Dimaura               65 M  Chilmark      MA  32:32.8 10:29   31     72
 941  Sarah Goodhart             7  F  London            32:35.2 10:30   3      44
 942  Kate Goodhart              38 F  London            32:35.2 10:30   69    127
 943  Gary Mead                  61 M  New Fairfield CT  32:35.2 10:30   32     72
 944  John Coombe                49 M  Beverly Farms MA  32:35.9 10:30  124    170
 945  David Brescia-Weiler       15 M  Washington    DC  32:36.5 10:30   87    110
 946  Barney Keezell             57 M  Newton Centre MA  32:37.5 10:31  101    142
 947  Heather Raftery            40 F  Greenwich     CT  32:38.2 10:31   93    172
 948  Evan Beirne                10 M  Ridgewood     NJ  32:38.3 10:31   27     52
 949  Michael Kelly              42 M                    32:39.6 10:31  125    170
 950  John Beirne                48 M  Ridgewood     NJ  32:40.0 10:31  126    170
 951  Samantha Bunker            12 F  Chilmark      MA  32:40.2 10:31   51    102
 952  Donna Roczniak             47 F  East Haddam   CT  32:41.4 10:32   94    172
 953  Amy Austin                 36 F  Vineyard HavenMA  32:42.1 10:32   70    127
 954  Diana Masseur              3  F  New York      NY  32:42.8 10:32   4      44
 955  Matt Masseur               40 M  New York      NY  32:43.4 10:32  127    170
 956  Lauren Schafrank           12 F  Malvern       PA  32:43.9 10:33   52    102
 957  Cecily Ho                  11 F  Blue Bell     PA  32:44.6 10:33   15     53
 958  D Corcoran                 36 F  New York      NY  32:48.7 10:34   71    127
 959  Felice Laird               46 F  Bethesda      MD  32:48.8 10:34   95    172
 960  Mary Johnston              42 F  Kensington    MD  32:49.5 10:34   96    172
 961  Jay Wechsler               32 M  New York      NY  32:50.2 10:35   71     93
 962  Sarah Bell                 29 F  New York      NY  32:50.6 10:35  118    164
 963  Kylie Phillips             13 F  North Reading MA  32:51.8 10:35   53    102
 964  Jennifer Phillips          37 F  North Reading MA  32:52.1 10:35   72    127
 965  Noah Lipnick               9  M  Chilmark      MA  32:52.7 10:35   28     52
 966  Lillian Schapiro           44 F  Atlanta       GA  32:53.4 10:36   97    172
 967  Catherine Bush             46 F  Edgartown     MA  32:53.9 10:36   98    172
 968  Nancy Gould                49 F  Chilmark      MA  32:54.1 10:36   99    172
 969  Danielle Willett           27 F  New York City NY  32:56.8 10:37  119    164
 970  Blanche Stukes             49 F  Bedford       NY  32:57.6 10:37  100    172
 971  Ronald Simon               51 M  S Glastonbury CT  32:57.7 10:37  102    142
 972  Karen Dasilva              48 F  Sudbury       MA  32:59.1 10:37  101    172
 973  Shel Rawson                12 M  Norwalk       CT  33:01.3 10:38   88    110
 974  Haley Raftery              0  F  Greenwich     CT  33:01.4 10:38   0      0
 975  Peter Rabinowitz           52 M  Bethany       CT  33:01.7 10:38  103    142
 976  Natasha Rabinowitz         21 F  Bethany       CT  33:01.7 10:38  120    164
 977  Donald Raftery             42 M  Greenwich     CT  33:01.8 10:38  128    170
 978  Jack Davies                58 M  Chilmark      MA  33:04.2 10:39  104    142
 979  Katie O'Hanlon             12 F  Edgartown     MA  33:05.0 10:39   54    102
 980  James Jackson              11 M  Pound Ridge   NY  33:08.0 10:40   29     52
 981  Alessandra Boniface        21 F  Essex Fells   NJ  33:08.3 10:40  121    164
 982  Carol Lewis                48 F  New York      NY  33:08.6 10:41  102    172
 983  Matthew Cafritz            48 M  Washington Dc DC  33:11.0 10:41  129    170
 984  Seamus McDonald            11 M  Mendham       NJ  33:13.2 10:42   30     52
 985  Emily Tully                9  F  Wayland       MA  33:13.8 10:42   16     53
 986  Sarah Tully                9  F  Wayland       MA  33:14.0 10:42   17     53
 987  Marcia Welles              65 F  New York      NY  33:14.3 10:42   8      40
 988  Keith Tully                36 M  Wayland       MA  33:14.3 10:42   72     93
 989  Margot Vaughan             55 F  Wilton        CT  33:16.2 10:43   37     96
 990  Rachel Leblance            18 F  Westford      MA  33:16.2 10:43  122    164
 991  Mark Luthringhausen        47 M  Boxborough    MA  33:17.0 10:43  130    170
 992  Stephanie Voss             16 F  Lexington     MA  33:18.6 10:44   55    102
 993  Stephan Voss               46 M  Lexington     MA  33:18.6 10:44  131    170
 994  Carlos Stevenson           42 M  Vineyard HavenMA  33:20.1 10:44  132    170
 995  Peter Buchthal             45 M  Belmont       MA  33:20.7 10:44  133    170
 996  Deborah Tully              35 F  Wayland       MA  33:20.8 10:44   73    127
 997  Jack Collins               6  M  Lawrenceville NJ  33:23.4 10:45   14     46
 998  Harper Collins             41 F  Lawrenceville NJ  33:23.7 10:45  103    172
 999  Charles Dubois             55 M  Harrisville   RI  33:24.8 10:46  105    142
 1000 Alana Soumas               16 F  Vineyard HavenMA  33:25.7 10:46   56    102
 1001 Stacy Goldfarb             47 F  Tenafly       NJ  33:26.2 10:46  104    172
 1002 Lauren Oliff               23 F  New York      NY  33:27.9 10:47  123    164
 1003 Sarah Cullen-Laux          45 F  Williamsville NY  33:28.3 10:47  105    172
 1004 Marcus Holloway            11 M  Scarsdale     NY  33:29.1 10:47   31     52
 1005 Alison Regen               45 F  Great Falls   VA  33:29.5 10:47  106    172
 1006 Elizabeth Zoia             41 F  Aquinnah      MA  33:30.1 10:47  107    172
 1007 Colette Carew              33 F  Vineyard HavenMA  33:30.4 10:48   74    127
 1008 Luke Carlson               13 M  New York      NY  33:30.7 10:48   89    110
 1009 Andrew Readinger           42 M  London        MA  33:32.3 10:48  134    170
 1010 Ari Dubow                  10 M  Brooklyn      NY  33:35.7 10:49   32     52
 1011 Winifred Spar              60 F  Princeton     NJ  33:37.0 10:50   9      40
 1012 Alec Zisson                14 M  Chilmark      MA  33:37.1 10:50   90    110
 1013 Norman Werthwein           63 M  Chilmark      MA  33:38.0 10:50   33     72
 1014 Andrew Stoeckle            49 M  Wellesley HillMA  33:38.4 10:50  135    170
 1015 David Bainer               65 M  Barrington    RI  33:43.6 10:52   34     72
 1016 Gabriel Merkel             7  M  Chilmark      MA  33:43.7 10:52   15     46
 1017 Francine Sohn              56 F  Edgartown     MA  33:45.1 10:52   38     96
 1018 Diane Kosup                50 F  Brooklyn      NY  33:47.0 10:53   39     96
 1019 Samantha Schafrank         15 F  Malvern       PA  33:48.2 10:53   57    102
 1020 Michael Molinoff           39 M  New York      NY  33:48.5 10:53   73     93
 1021 John MacNeil               54 M  Georgetown    MA  33:49.3 10:54  106    142
 1022 Dena Wallerson             47 F  Chilmark      MA  33:53.5 10:55  108    172
 1023 Catherine Marcus           43 F  Chilmark      MA  33:53.9 10:55  109    172
 1024 Norman Jen                 16 M  Chappaqua     NY  33:55.7 10:56   91    110
 1025 Eleanor Whelan             48 F  Manhattan BeacAS  33:56.5 10:56  110    172
 1026 Lauren Weston              14 F  New Rochelle  NY  33:57.1 10:56   58    102
 1027 Marc Krellenstein          60 M  Newton        MA  33:58.8 10:57   35     72
 1028 Rachel Krellenstein        28 F  Newton        MA  33:58.9 10:57  124    164
 1029 Tom Milch                  57 M  Washington    DC  34:01.4 10:58  107    142
 1030 Kathlene McGrail           44 F  Lexington     MA  34:01.5 10:58  111    172
 1031 Ashleigh Mennell           27 F  Denver        CO  34:04.6 10:59  125    164
 1032 Bailey Ebby                12 F  Bryn Mawr     PA  34:05.0 10:59   59    102
 1033 Charles Steckbeck          11 M  La Canada     CA  34:06.8 10:59   33     52
 1034 Cindy Steckbeck            43 F  La Canada     CA  34:06.9 10:59  112    172
 1035 Sharon Greenstein          31 F  Conshohocken  PA  34:08.2 11:00   75    127
 1036 Holly Cucuzzella           30 F  Mt. Holly     NJ  34:09.0 11:00   76    127
 1037 Meg Carman                 46 F  Apex          NC  34:10.8 11:01  113    172
 1038 Jake Baxter                18 M  Edgartown     MA  34:11.2 11:01  101    110
 1039 Allison Washkurak          46 F  Acton         MA  34:11.7 11:01  114    172
 1040 James Johnson              47 M  Montclair     NJ  34:12.8 11:01  136    170
 1041 Norah Lawrence             15 F  Chilmark      MA  34:13.1 11:01   60    102
 1042 Brooks Robards             65 F  Northampton   MA  34:14.6 11:02   10     40
 1043 Dorothy Sullivan           52 F  Rochester     NY  34:15.7 11:02   40     96
 1044 Barry Sullivan             51 M  Rochester     NY  34:16.3 11:02  108    142
 1045 Kristina Fletcher          29 F  Vineyard HavenMA  34:17.3 11:03  126    164
 1046 Lydia Pillsbury            23 F  Portland      ME  34:17.6 11:03  127    164
 1047 Patrick Cumming            7  M  Princeton     MA  34:18.4 11:03   16     46
 1048 Allie Perry                60 F  New Haven     CT  34:19.2 11:03   11     40
 1049 Mike Brown                 17 M  Acton         MA  34:19.6 11:03  102    110
 1050 Alexa Masseur              7  F  New York      NY  34:20.6 11:04   5      44
 1051 Austin Stevenson           13 M  Vineyard HavenMA  34:20.7 11:04   92    110
 1052 Ellen Masseur              39 F  New York      NY  34:21.0 11:04   77    127
 1053 Emma Zanazzi               15 F  Andover       MA  34:21.2 11:04   61    102
 1054 Zachary Stevenson          10 M  Vineyard HavenMA  34:23.8 11:05   34     52
 1055 Sam Spurrell               12 M  Cranston      RI  34:24.4 11:05   93    110
 1056 Temple Jorden              58 M  North Andover MA  34:24.4 11:05  109    142
 1057 Jane Ebby                  46 F  Bryn Mawr     PA  34:24.7 11:05  115    172
 1058 Suzanne Freedberg          16 F  Weston        MA  34:25.2 11:05   62    102
 1059 Susan Moser                23 F  New York      NY  34:25.5 11:05  128    164
 1060 Toni Curry-Rbr             58 F  Plymouth      MA  34:25.9 11:05   41     96
 1061 Dylan Martin               12 M  Franklin      MA  34:27.9 11:06   94    110
 1062 Ashley Massaro             24 F  Boston        MA  34:28.5 11:06  129    164
 1063 Helen Keyes                13 F  Oak Bluffs    MA  34:29.8 11:07   63    102
 1064 Kitty Culbert              47 F  Evanston      IL  34:30.1 11:07  116    172
 1065 Cathryn Binder             37 F  Aurora        CO  34:30.5 11:07   78    127
 1066 Charles Mansfield          64 M  West Falmouth MA  34:31.2 11:07   36     72
 1067 Shay Smith                 5  F  Washington    DC  34:32.0 11:07   6      44
 1068 Jake Baribeault            13 M  Newburyport   MA  34:33.3 11:08   95    110
 1069 Melissa Cumming            38 F  Princeton     MA  34:33.9 11:08   79    127
 1070 Wilson MacDonald           52 M  Holliston     MA  34:34.3 11:08  110    142
 1071 John Dunbar                50 M  Yountville    CA  34:35.2 11:08  111    142
 1072 William Lammer             34 M  Montpelier    VT  34:35.5 11:09   74     93
 1073 Greta Hanson               38 F  Burlington    VT  34:35.6 11:09   80    127
 1074 Lydia Roberts              12 F  Scarsdale     NY  34:38.9 11:10   64    102
 1075 Carmina Lu                 21 F  Salt Lake CityUT  34:39.9 11:10  130    164
 1076 Dan Cohen                  47 M  Nyack         NY  34:40.3 11:10  137    170
 1077 Deneen McQueen-Chippari    44 F  Chilmark      MA  34:42.2 11:11  117    172
 1078 Devon McLane-Rbr           8  M  Westfield     NJ  34:43.2 11:11   17     46
 1079 Jason McLane-Rbr           37 M  Westfield     NJ  34:43.6 11:11   75     93
 1080 Philip Clarke              14 M  Framingham    MA  34:44.9 11:12   96    110
 1081 Jane Culbert               55 F  Arlington     MA  34:45.3 11:12   42     96
 1082 Lauren Chaisson            18 F  Kensington    NH  34:45.8 11:12  131    164
 1083 Stephen Merkel             50 M  Chilmark      MA  34:49.0 11:13  112    142
 1084 Marc Tankel                52 M  Wall          NJ  34:50.2 11:13  113    142
 1085 Lauren Kenefick            20 F  Woodbridge    CT  34:51.0 11:14  132    164
 1086 Julie Milewski             26 F  Hoboken       NJ  34:51.1 11:14  133    164
 1087 Melanie Sheerr             30 F  New York      NY  34:51.1 11:14   81    127
 1088 Marvin Sirbu               63 M  Pittsburgh    PA  34:52.1 11:14   37     72
 1089 Vangie Deane               39 F  Westborough   MA  34:55.5 11:15   82    127
 1090 Rebecca Clock              30 F  South Boston  MA  34:58.4 11:16   83    127
 1091 Kristi Hanan               45 F  Yountville    CA  35:01.0 11:17  118    172
 1092 Chloe Couch                34 F  Chilmark      MA  35:01.1 11:17   84    127
 1093 Jessica Ornowski           9  F  Yountville    CA  35:01.2 11:17   18     53
 1094 Isaac Greenman             10 M  Aquinnah      MA  35:01.7 11:17   35     52
 1095 Christine Maselbas         34 F  New York      NY  35:07.5 11:19   85    127
 1096 Andrew O'Connor            39 M  Hoboken       NJ  35:07.8 11:19   76     93
 1097 George Van Amson           55 M  New York      NY  35:09.8 11:20  114    142
 1098 Robert Novak               45 M  Edgartown     MA  35:09.9 11:20  138    170
 1099 Brian Stuart               9  M  Woodbridge    VA  35:10.4 11:20   36     52
 1100 Chris Stuart               36 M  Woodbridge    VA  35:11.4 11:20   77     93
 1101 Thomas Kenefick            48 M  Woodbridge    CT  35:12.1 11:20  139    170
 1102 Ron Oboler                 50 M  Westmount     PQ  35:13.3 11:21  115    142
 1103 Stephanie Oboler           51 F  Westmount     PQ  35:13.4 11:21   43     96
 1104 Gabe Aigner                6  M  Steamboat SprsCO  35:13.9 11:21   18     46
 1105 Anita Neiman               51 F  Palm Beach    FL  35:14.4 11:21   44     96
 1106 Anna Walton                28 F  Oak Bluffs    MA  35:16.1 11:22  134    164
 1107 Jay Grossman               43 M  Chilmark      MA  35:17.1 11:22  140    170
 1108 S Jeffrey Bastable         61 M  Fayetteville  NY  35:17.3 11:22   38     72
 1109 Charlie Bruun              15 M  Norfolk       UK  35:17.6 11:22   97    110
 1110 Sarah Allen                20 F  Bolton        CT  35:18.2 11:22  135    164
 1111 Theo Bathurst              15 M  London        UK  35:19.4 11:23   98    110
 1112 Patricia Kiley             58 F  Montclair     NJ  35:19.8 11:23   45     96
 1113 Joann Arone                65 F  Jamaica Plain MA  35:22.3 11:24   12     40
 1114 Jessica Carlson            14 F  New York      NY  35:25.3 11:25   65    102
 1115 Jennifer Jones             38 F  Canandaigua   NY  35:27.5 11:25   86    127
 1116 Kelly O'Connell            37 F  Norwell       MA  35:30.4 11:26   87    127
 1117 Abigail O'Connell          7  F  Norwell       MA  35:30.8 11:26   7      44
 1118 Amy Cody                   49 F  Waban         MA  35:32.6 11:27  119    172
 1119 Mary Kate Tate Jr.         32 F  Glenside      PA  35:37.3 11:28   88    127
 1120 Susan Sullivan             40 F  Holden        MA  35:38.4 11:29  120    172
 1121 Rick Dionisio              35 M  Darien        CT  35:39.1 11:29   78     93
 1122 Emily Halata               24 F  Richmond      VA  35:40.7 11:30  136    164
 1123 Helen Liberatore           55 F  Chappaqua     NY  35:41.8 11:30   46     96
 1124 Sara Kominers              29 F  Vineyard HavenMA  35:43.2 11:30  137    164
 1125 Franklin Blanchard         58 M  Roslindale    MA  35:43.5 11:30  116    142
 1126 Maddie Eaton               11 F  Bay Village   OH  35:46.4 11:31   19     53
 1127 Carol Golden               66 F  Allentown     NJ  35:46.6 11:31   13     40
 1128 Dave Eaton                 42 M  Bay Village   OH  35:47.6 11:32  141    170
 1129 Al Kyle                    62 M  Edgartown     MA  35:48.1 11:32   39     72
 1130 Carly Kipen                14 F  Basking Ridge NJ  35:48.3 11:32   66    102
 1131 Daniel Broullette          34 M  Essex Fells   NJ  35:50.2 11:33   79     93
 1132 Julia Shivers              48 F  Wellesley HillMA  35:51.3 11:33  121    172
 1133 Beth Stoker                26 F  New York      NY  35:52.0 11:33  138    164
 1134 Jeff Carpenter             65 M  Marlborough   MA  35:53.1 11:34   40     72
 1135 Thomas Carpenter           64 M  Mansfield     MA  35:53.2 11:34   41     72
 1136 David Speck                62 M  Edgartown     MA  35:56.6 11:35   42     72
 1137 Teresa Kominers            58 F  Washington    DC  35:57.9 11:35   47     96
 1138 Karen Felder               49 F  Vineyard HavenMA  35:58.5 11:35  122    172
 1139 Emily Lucas                12 F  Bethesda      MD  35:58.7 11:35   67    102
 1140 Barbara Clarke             49 F  Framingham    MA  35:59.4 11:36  123    172
 1141 David Van Adelsberg        48 M  Villanova     PA  35:59.9 11:36  142    170
 1142 Georgiana Noll             47 F  Haverford     PA  36:00.0 11:36  124    172
 1143 Joe Celeste                55 M  Mendon        MA  36:00.4 11:36  117    142
 1144 Irv Cohen                  65 M  Chilmark      MA  36:00.8 11:36   43     72
 1145 Jonathan Poritz            44 M  Colorado SprinCO  36:02.0 11:36  143    170
 1146 Mark Liss                  60 M  Piedmont      CA  36:02.0 11:36   44     72
 1147 Pamela MacKay              55 F  Sugar Land    TX  36:02.2 11:36   48     96
 1148 Edson De Castro            69 M  Boylston      MA  36:05.9 11:38   45     72
 1149 Katie Strong               18 F  Summit        NJ  36:07.0 11:38  139    164
 1150 Laura Barnes               26 F  Edgartown     MA  36:07.6 11:38  140    164
 1151 Elizabeth Zephir           24 F  Boston        MA  36:07.7 11:38  141    164
 1152 Matt Rizzo                 7  M  Bronxville    NY  36:08.3 11:38   19     46
 1153 Olivia Kelly               12 F  Chilmark      MA  36:09.2 11:39   68    102
 1154 Steve Miller               67 M  Edgartown     MA  36:09.4 11:39   46     72
 1155 Rachel Aweida              12 F  Boulder       CO  36:10.1 11:39   69    102
 1156 Sage White                 10 F  Greenwich     CT  36:13.4 11:40   20     53
 1157 Henry Olds                 71 M  Arlington     MA  36:14.2 11:40   4      16
 1158 Linda Moser                55 F  Scarsdale     NY  36:15.9 11:41   49     96
 1159 Robert Duffy               10 M  Darien        CT  36:19.5 11:42   37     52
 1160 Rob Duffy                  42 M  Darien        CT  36:19.9 11:42  144    170
 1161 Jude Rowe                  55 F  Piedmont      CA  36:20.7 11:42   50     96
 1162 Susan Wilson               78 F  Princeton     NJ  36:22.5 11:43   1      9
 1163 Esther Brandon             62 F  West Tisbury  MA  36:26.8 11:44   14     40
 1164 Donald Stukes              50 M  Bedford       NY  36:27.7 11:45  118    142
 1165 Damien Breier              37 M  West Tisbury  MA  36:28.7 11:45   80     93
 1166 Avery White                7  F  Greenwich     CT  36:30.9 11:46   8      44
 1167 Marilyn White              44 F  Greenwich     CT  36:31.1 11:46  125    172
 1168 Claire Steckbeck           15 F  La Canada     CA  36:32.3 11:46   70    102
 1169 Perrin Galli               49 F  Warwick       RI  36:35.7 11:47  126    172
 1170 Sharon Brown               46 F  Acton         MA  36:38.6 11:48  127    172
 1171 Steve Liss                 58 M  Minneapolis   MN  36:40.1 11:49  119    142
 1172 Jackson Segal              8  M  N             MA  36:40.4 11:49   20     46
 1173 Thomas Hatch               61 M  Kent          OH  36:41.3 11:49   47     72
 1174 Lenore Green               59 F  West Nyack    NY  36:43.2 11:50   51     96
 1175 Gus Wallach                9  M  Montclair     NJ  36:44.4 11:50   38     52
 1176 Dave Glikich               27 M  San Francisco CA  36:45.1 11:50  103    110
 1177 Brittany Bagley            25 F  San Francisco CA  36:45.2 11:50  142    164
 1178 Tanner Stevens             21 M  Edgartown     MA  36:46.4 11:51  104    110
 1179 Jane Wilkie                67 F  Amherst       MA  36:47.8 11:51   15     40
 1180 Cindy Starks               42 F  Arlington     MA  36:50.7 11:52  128    172
 1181 Ashley Foley               16 F  Wilmington    MA  36:51.2 11:52   71    102
 1182 Samantha Schlageter        9  F  Lancaster     PA  36:51.6 11:52   21     53
 1183 Gregory Baletsa            55 M  Andover       MA  36:53.0 11:53  120    142
 1184 Isaac Dubow                7  M  Brooklyn      NY  36:55.1 11:53   21     46
 1185 Jason Dubow                40 M  Brooklyn      NY  36:55.3 11:54  145    170
 1186 Kate Freedberg             14 F  Weston        MA  36:56.4 11:54   72    102
 1187 Eileen De Castro           53 F  Boylston      MA  36:56.5 11:54   52     96
 1188 Kate Johnson               59 F  West Tisbury  MA  36:57.9 11:54   53     96
 1189 James Lawler               25 M  Swampscott    MA  36:58.3 11:54  105    110
 1190 Sara Goldberg              44 F  Newtonville   MA  37:00.8 11:55  129    172
 1191 Samuel Berman              8  M  New York      NY  37:01.6 11:56   22     46
 1192 Patrick Dunk               14 M  Concord       MA  37:03.4 11:56   99    110
 1193 Fiona Laux                 12 F  Williamsville NY  37:04.1 11:56   73    102
 1194 Elizabeth Berman           41 F  New York      NY  37:04.6 11:57  130    172
 1195 Jeff Brown                 19 M  Acton         MA  37:04.9 11:57  106    110
 1196 Lily Segal                 5  F  Needham       MA  37:07.2 11:57   9      44
 1197 Pam Lehmberg               38 F  Needham       MA  37:07.7 11:58   89    127
 1198 Christopher Truesdale      6  M  Wilmington    NC  37:08.0 11:58   23     46
 1199 Ellie Brelis               13 F  Chilmark      MA  37:08.4 11:58   74    102
 1200 Carole Zdobysz-Rbr         32 F  Falls Church  VA  37:09.0 11:58   90    127
 1201 Marianne Keler             53 F  Potomac       MD  37:09.7 11:58   54     96
 1202 Suzanne Koorse             53 F  Edgartown     MA  37:11.5 11:59   55     96
 1203 Nick Lindheim              9  M  Chilmark      MA  37:12.7 11:59   39     52
 1204 Andrew Lindheim            11 M  Chilmark      MA  37:13.2 11:59   40     52
 1205 John Kelly                 46 M  Chilmark      MA  37:13.9 12:00  146    170
 1206 Deborah Stoker             56 F  Dover         MA  37:14.5 12:00   56     96
 1207 Joseph Bower               69 M  Edgartown     MA  37:16.3 12:00   48     72
 1208 Lee Martin                 50 M  Franklin      MA  37:16.7 12:00  121    142
 1209 Angelo Guadagno            66 M  Boston        MA  37:17.4 12:01   49     72
 1210 Kari Domurat               38 F  Canton        CT  37:19.0 12:01   91    127
 1211 Elinor Donahue             55 F  Woodstock     CT  37:26.8 12:04   57     96
 1212 Kate Lindheim              38 F  Chilmark      MA  37:27.8 12:04   92    127
 1213 Lindsey Galli              16 F  Warwick       RI  37:31.7 12:05   75    102
 1214 Emma Stellwagen            9  F  Pasadena      CA  37:35.0 12:06   22     53
 1215 Michael Van Valkenburgh    56 M  Chilmark      MA  37:37.8 12:07  122    142
 1216 Henry Hubschman            60 M  Greenwich     CT  37:38.4 12:07   50     72
 1217 Anna Lea Kantor            57 F  Northampton   MA  37:38.6 12:07   58     96
 1218 Jeff Clarke                52 M  Framingham    MA  37:40.5 12:08  123    142
 1219 George Clark               16 M  Essex         UK  37:41.3 12:08  100    110
 1220 Kathy Joyce Costanza       69 F  Oak Bluffs    MA  37:41.4 12:08   16     40
 1221 Yvette Quinson             38 F  Huntington    NY  37:41.6 12:08   93    127
 1222 Chantal Booker             12 F  Aquinnah      MA  37:41.9 12:09   76    102
 1223 Jared Stamell              61 M  Chilmark      MA  37:44.3 12:09   51     72
 1224 Eliza Jevon                9  F  Lincoln       MA  37:44.4 12:09   23     53
 1225 Matthew Brelis             50 M  Chilmark      MA  37:45.5 12:10  124    142
 1226 Grace Langmuir             9  F  Providence    RI  37:46.7 12:10   24     53
 1227 Karl Langmuir              40 M  Providence    RI  37:47.3 12:10  147    170
 1228 Derek Goss                 8  M  Chapel Hill   NC  37:49.8 12:11   24     46
 1229 Shahn Knights              50 F  Boxborough    MA  37:50.6 12:11   59     96
 1230 Dardanella Slavin          33 F  Chilmark      MA  37:53.4 12:12   94    127
 1231 Quinlan Slavin             1  M  Chilmark      MA  37:53.6 12:12   25     46
 1232 Jan Martyn                 63 F  Northampton   MA  37:54.4 12:13   17     40
 1233 Karen Dimaura              59 F  Chilmark      MA  37:55.0 12:13   60     96
 1234 Ralph Sinsheimer           53 M  Katonah       NY  37:57.1 12:13  125    142
 1235 Emily Barron               10 F  Braintree     MA  37:57.8 12:14   25     53
 1236 Colleen Barron             44 F  Braintree     MA  37:57.9 12:14  131    172
 1237 Ethan Bernau               31 M  Seattle       WA  38:00.0 12:14   81     93
 1238 Erin Bernau                31 F  Seattle       WA  38:00.4 12:14   95    127
 1239 Keith Wallach              30 M  New York      NY  38:01.5 12:15   82     93
 1240 Timothy Spring             46 M  Skillman      NJ  38:03.9 12:16  148    170
 1241 Greg Shaw                  48 M  Foxboro       MA  38:05.6 12:16  149    170
 1242 Eileen Engley              28 F  Brighton      MA  38:06.3 12:16  143    164
 1243 Jane Schwerdfeger          49 F  Lynn          MA  38:08.7 12:17  132    172
 1244 Lindsey Sullivan           14 F  Aquinnah      MA  38:09.5 12:17   77    102
 1245 Thomas Kilroy              61 M  Jamaica Plain MA  38:14.8 12:19   52     72
 1246 Telly Massarras            46 M  Rockaway      NJ  38:26.1 12:23  150    170
 1247 Via Osgood                 27 F  Madison       NJ  38:27.2 12:23  144    164
 1248 Ginger Price               32 F  New York      NY  38:27.7 12:23   96    127
 1249 Madeline Mahoney           10 F  Providence    RI  38:31.2 12:24   26     53
 1250 Kate O'Brian               49 F  New York      NY  38:31.5 12:24  133    172
 1251 Audrey Dionisio            32 F  Darien        CT  38:33.6 12:25   97    127
 1252 Carl Desch                 58 M  Westfield     NJ  38:33.9 12:25  126    142
 1253 Paul Mahoney               41 M  Providence    RI  38:34.5 12:25  151    170
 1254 Sally Knight               49 F  Bloomfield    CT  38:43.1 12:28  134    172
 1255 Tom Knight                 70 M  Edgartown     MA  38:43.4 12:28   5      16
 1256 Gregory Petsko             60 M  West Newton   MA  38:49.5 12:30   53     72
 1257 Elizabeth Williamson       8  F  Edgartown     MA  38:50.0 12:30   10     44
 1258 Tom Dudley                 47 M  Okemos        MI  38:50.6 12:31  152    170
 1259 Linnea Laux                11 F  Williamsville NY  38:51.9 12:31   27     53
 1260 Amy Carlin                 14 F  Park Ridge    NJ  38:55.9 12:32   78    102
 1261 Emily Overgaard            14 F  Park Ridge    NJ  38:56.3 12:32   79    102
 1262 Wendy Gardner              50 F  Bedford       NY  38:58.6 12:33   61     96
 1263 Kathryn McNeish            53 F  Southbury     CT  39:03.0 12:35   62     96
 1264 Steve Alva                 50 M  Fort Collins  CO  39:08.4 12:36  127    142
 1265 Patrick Stoll              9  M  Washington    DC  39:13.6 12:38   41     52
 1266 Noel Bleier                60 F  Winchester    MA  39:14.5 12:38   18     40
 1267 Claudia Stoll              10 F  Washington    DC  39:15.8 12:39   28     53
 1268 David Egger                72 M  Princeton     NJ  39:16.2 12:39   6      16
 1269 Micah Greenstein           26 M  Toms River    NJ  39:18.6 12:40  107    110
 1270 Isabelle Washkurak         12 F  Acton         MA  39:21.8 12:41   80    102
 1271 Ronnie Bennett             12 F  Pottstown     PA  39:22.2 12:41   81    102
 1272 Tess Pellegrini            12 F  Chelmsford    MA  39:23.4 12:41   82    102
 1273 Alesia Bennett             41 F  Pottstown     PA  39:23.4 12:41  135    172
 1274 Rebecca Goldberg           43 F  Newburyport   MA  39:25.5 12:42  136    172
 1275 Jerry Davidson             75 M  Chilmark      MA  39:30.9 12:44   7      16
 1276 Gabriel Poritz             16 M  Colorado SprinCO  39:31.9 12:44  101    110
 1277 Isaiah Poritz              8  M  Salt Lake CityUT  39:34.6 12:45   26     46
 1278 Ryan Schlageter            8  F  Maplewood     NJ  39:35.5 12:45   11     44
 1279 Michael Kimble             42 M  Westford      MA  39:36.1 12:45  153    170
 1280 Martha Russell             46 F  Westford      MA  39:36.1 12:45  137    172
 1281 Bill Schlageter            40 M  Lancaster     PA  39:37.1 12:46  154    170
 1282 Peter Rizzo                47 M  Bronxville    NY  39:38.3 12:46  155    170
 1283 Kieran O'Connor            8  M  Andover       MA  39:40.9 12:47   27     46
 1284 Sami Sinclair              30 F  Needham       MA  39:42.0 12:47   98    127
 1285 Michelle Ellwood           31 F  Brighton      MA  39:42.2 12:47   99    127
 1286 Trainor Ward               8  M  Chilmark      MA  39:45.2 12:48   28     46
 1287 Nancy Falb                 46 F  Wellesley     MA  39:46.3 12:49  138    172
 1288 Michael Falb               16 M  Wellesley     MA  39:46.4 12:49  102    110
 1289 Steven Green               62 M  West Nyack    NY  39:46.8 12:49   54     72
 1290 Max Spurrell               9  M  Cranston      RI  39:57.1 12:52   42     52
 1291 Timothy Spurrell           45 M  Cranston      RI  39:57.6 12:52  156    170
 1292 Alexandra Van Amson        18 F  New York      NY  40:01.4 12:53  145    164
 1293 Jack Allman                16 M  Manhattan BeacCA  40:03.6 12:54  103    110
 1294 Susan Berman               51 F  Encino        CA  40:03.9 12:54   63     96
 1295 Fred Meisel                66 M  Brookline     MA  40:07.0 12:55   55     72
 1296 Lauren Gibbons             37 F  Wilton        CT  40:07.9 12:56  100    127
 1297 Robert Gibbons             39 M  Wilton        CT  40:08.6 12:56   83     93
 1298 Marley Slade               13 F  Guilford      CT  40:09.0 12:56   83    102
 1299 Claire Allman              15 F  Manhattan BeacCA  40:11.2 12:57   84    102
 1300 Rob Whelan                 51 M  Newburgh      NY  40:13.6 12:57  128    142
 1301 Susan Seidman              55 F  Oradell       NJ  40:14.1 12:58   64     96
 1302 Mary Jane Rogers           49 F  Edgartown     MA  40:22.7 13:00  139    172
 1303 Caroline Miner             50 F  North AttleborMA  40:23.9 13:01   65     96
 1304 Susan Perez                35 F  Washington    DC  40:26.8 13:02  101    127
 1305 Don Barger                 65 M  Vineyard HavenMA  40:39.6 13:06   56     72
 1306 Rebecca Overgaard          46 F  Park Ridge    NJ  40:43.8 13:07  140    172
 1307 Bob Golden                 69 M  Allentown     NJ  40:46.2 13:08   57     72
 1308 David Berler               73 M  Chilmark      MA  40:46.4 13:08   8      16
 1309 Taeler Aweida              9  F  Fort Collins  CO  40:48.1 13:08   29     53
 1310 Sasha Kominers             19 F  Washington    DC  40:49.9 13:09  146    164
 1311 Audrey Schneider           66 F  Vineyard HavenMA  40:50.9 13:09   19     40
 1312 Casey O'Brien              6  F  Aquinnah      MA  40:52.5 13:10   12     44
 1313 Ann Hoffman                48 F  Chilmark      MA  40:53.5 13:10  141    172
 1314 Megan Tate                 40 F  Lake Bluff    IL  40:53.9 13:10  142    172
 1315 Caitlin Murphy             6  F  Lake Bluff    IL  40:54.8 13:11   13     44
 1316 Amy Sparks                 27 F  Fort Collins  CO  40:55.6 13:11  147    164
 1317 Ashley Aweida              7  F  Fort Collins  CO  40:55.6 13:11   14     44
 1318 Allie Gardner              20 F  Bedford       NY  40:59.6 13:12  148    164
 1319 Alisha Gillespie           26 F  Aquinnah      MA  40:59.9 13:12  149    164
 1320 Emma Wilson                18 F  Oradell       NJ  41:07.7 13:15  150    164
 1321 Katie Feener               18 F  North Reading MA  41:08.1 13:15  151    164
 1322 Jeffrey Kominers           66 M  Washington    DC  41:09.1 13:15   58     72
 1323 Joanne Murray              42 F  London            41:10.5 13:16  143    172
 1324 Reagen Readinger           8  F  London        MA  41:10.8 13:16   15     44
 1325 Jacob Brescia-Weiler       13 M  Washington    DC  41:12.5 13:16  104    110
 1326 Steve Brescia              47 M  Washington    DC  41:12.6 13:16  157    170
 1327 Sofia Shuman               14 F  Newtonville   MA  41:13.8 13:17   85    102
 1328 Erika Houle                40 F  Northampton   MA  41:14.7 13:17  144    172
 1329 William Schlageter         10 M  Lancaster     PA  41:21.5 13:19   43     52
 1330 Kristin Schlageter         42 F  Lancaster     PA  41:23.1 13:20  145    172
 1331 Richard Couch              65 M  Hanover       NH  41:24.1 13:20   59     72
 1332 Stephanie Madaus           10 F  Needham       MA  41:27.7 13:21   30     53
 1333 Sam Mellicker              12 M  Chilmark      MA  41:29.4 13:22  105    110
 1334 Ruth Merkatz               69 F  Rye           NY  41:29.8 13:22   20     40
 1335 Juliana Cusack             17 F  Wellesley HillMA  41:36.0 13:24  152    164
 1336 Shelly Goldberg            60 F  Sherborn      MA  41:36.0 13:24   21     40
 1337 Richard Wool               61 M  Newark        DE  41:38.1 13:25   60     72
 1338 James Weiss                58 M  Potomac       MD  41:45.4 13:27  129    142
 1339 Steve Levine               69 M  Chilmark      MA  41:46.9 13:27   61     72
 1340 Amy Carignan               49 F  Southwick     MA  41:47.4 13:28  146    172
 1341 Adam Liss                  21 M  Piedmont      CA  41:48.4 13:28  108    110
 1342 Tessa Weiss                29 F  Rockville     MD  41:56.2 13:30  153    164
 1343 Susan Stamell              55 F  Chilmark      MA  41:57.6 13:31   66     96
 1344 Julia Fink                 6  F  New York      NY  41:57.8 13:31   16     44
 1345 Charlie Pillsbury          60 M  New Haven     CT  41:58.6 13:31   62     72
 1346 Keelin Schlageter          6  F  Maplewood     NJ  42:04.0 13:33   17     44
 1347 Abigail Schlageter         9  F  Lancaster     PA  42:04.2 13:33   31     53
 1348 Brenda Celeste             52 F  Mendon        MA  42:05.9 13:33   67     96
 1349 David Schlageter           36 M  Maplewood     NJ  42:08.6 13:34   84     93
 1350 Julia Marcus               11 F  Chilmark      MA  42:09.0 13:34   32     53
 1351 Kathryn Brown              13 F  Acton         MA  42:09.3 13:35   86    102
 1352 Sarah Balick               9  F  Wilmington    DE  42:12.5 13:36   33     53
 1353 Adam Balick                45 M  Wilmington    DE  42:13.3 13:36  158    170
 1354 Andy Anderson              54 M  Chilmark      MA  42:16.4 13:37  130    142
 1355 Ella Anderson              9  F  Chilmark      MA  42:17.0 13:37   34     53
 1356 Ann Dewitt                 50 F  Chilmark      MA  42:17.3 13:37   68     96
 1357 Allie Robinson             13 F  Houston       TX  42:18.4 13:38   87    102
 1358 Colleen Strong             20 F  Madison       NJ  42:20.4 13:38  154    164
 1359 Margaret Whelan            51 F  Summit        NJ  42:20.7 13:38   69     96
 1360 Elizabeth Graham           38 F  Lexington     MA  42:24.8 13:40  102    127
 1361 Linda Whittle              45 F  Steamboat SprsCO  42:25.2 13:40  147    172
 1362 Miriam Feldman             7  F  Lexington     MA  42:25.6 13:40   18     44
 1363 Tim Baylor                 54 M  Minneapolis   MN  42:25.9 13:40  131    142
 1364 Gene Borgida               58 M  Minneapolis   MN  42:26.1 13:40  132    142
 1365 Katie Sullivan             19 F  Rochester     NY  42:36.9 13:43  155    164
 1366 Caroline Buessem           9  F  Chilmark      MA  42:37.1 13:44   35     53
 1367 Harrison Green             7  M  Greenwich     CT  42:39.7 13:44   29     46
 1368 Sharon Guadagno            59 F  Boston        MA  42:40.9 13:45   70     96
 1369 Peter Regen                41 M  Great Falls   VA  42:44.3 13:46  159    170
 1370 Connor Regen               8  M  Great Falls   VA  42:44.9 13:46   30     46
 1371 Jill Diorio                46 F  Winchester    MA  42:47.0 13:47  148    172
 1372 Susan Reiche               46 F  Edgartown     MA  42:47.5 13:47  149    172
 1373 Marisa Boniface            51 F  Essex Fells   NJ  42:48.4 13:47   71     96
 1374 Hannah Wolfberg            10 F  Newton        MA  42:52.5 13:48   36     53
 1375 Kelly Lowery               44 F  Newton        MA  42:52.7 13:49  150    172
 1376 Charlotte Oswald           12 F  Rye           NY  42:53.5 13:49   88    102
 1377 Grace Hartigan             5  F  Boston        MA  42:57.0 13:50   19     44
 1378 Amelia Nicholas            11 F  Rye           NY  43:06.4 13:53   37     53
 1379 Michelle Weston            51 F  New Rochelle  NY  43:24.8 13:59   72     96
 1380 Mara Cohen                 48 F  Nyack         NY  43:26.2 13:59  151    172
 1381 Kimberely Bacon            15 F  Washington    DC  43:26.5 13:59   89    102
 1382 Nelson Smith               54 M                    43:32.0 14:01  133    142
 1383 Christina Rovelli Potts    39 F  Arlington     VA  43:41.1 14:04  103    127
 1384 Aitken Potts               9  M  Arlington     VA  43:41.1 14:04   44     52
 1385 Kristen Hansen             16 F  West Tisbury  MA  43:41.7 14:04   90    102
 1386 Jason Rosenthal            38 M  Menlo Park    CA  43:53.0 14:08   85     93
 1387 Ana Berman                 7  F  New York      NY  44:01.6 14:11   20     44
 1388 Gail Davidson              67 F  Chilmark      MA  44:03.1 14:11   22     40
 1389 Sarah Evans                16 F  Fort Collins  CO  44:14.6 14:15   91    102
 1390 Joyce Jen                  50 F  Weston        MA  44:15.4 14:15   73     96
 1391 Lucy Stamell               20 F  Chilmark      MA  44:17.9 14:16  156    164
 1392 Diane Labella              29 F  Franklin      MA  44:25.2 14:18  157    164
 1393 Joseph Mellicker           50 M  Chilmark      MA  44:26.4 14:19  134    142
 1394 Sheila Rayyan              39 F  West Tisbury  MA  44:26.4 14:19  104    127
 1395 Will Spurrell              5  M  Cranston      RI  44:39.3 14:23   31     46
 1396 Emily Spurrell             41 F  Cranston      RI  44:39.5 14:23  152    172
 1397 Katie Dolan                8  F  Chilmark      MA  44:40.8 14:23   21     44
 1398 Maria Aweida               73 F  Chilmark      MA  44:42.4 14:24   2      9
 1399 Emma Dolan                 9  F  Chilmark      MA  44:42.5 14:24   38     53
 1400 Tory Shanok-Dolan          38 F  Chilmark      MA  44:42.7 14:24  105    127
 1401 Mitch Ryerson              53 M  Cambridge     MA  44:43.1 14:24  135    142
 1402 Lisel Siemen               10 F  South Grafton MA  44:50.4 14:26   39     53
 1403 Kristen Gabriel            10 F  North Grafton MA  44:50.6 14:27   40     53
 1404 Johnny Berman              9  M  Encino        CA  44:57.6 14:29   45     52
 1405 Danielle Berman            4  F  New York      NY  45:02.6 14:30   22     44
 1406 Eric Berman                42 M  New York      NY  45:03.8 14:31  160    170
 1407 Sadie Slade                9  F  Guilford      CT  45:06.0 14:31   41     53
 1408 Detta Tate                 65 F  Bryn Mawr     PA  45:06.4 14:32   23     40
 1409 Jake Slade                 15 M  Guilford      CT  45:06.5 14:32  106    110
 1410 Jamean Writae-Rbr          23 F  Naples        FL  45:07.5 14:32  158    164
 1411 Chloe Reichel              15 F  Weston        MA  45:08.0 14:32   92    102
 1412 Jennifer Brant             40 F  Guilford      CT  45:08.9 14:32  153    172
 1413 Ridgely Green              7  F  Greenwich     CT  45:11.6 14:33   23     44
 1414 Kayla Golden               9  F  West Hartford CT  45:16.4 14:35   42     53
 1415 Elliot Greenman            8  M  Aquinnah      MA  45:18.1 14:35   32     46
 1416 Elias Reichel              48 M  Chilmark      MA  45:19.1 14:36  161    170
 1417 Catherine Greenman         41 F  Aquinnah      MA  45:19.5 14:36  154    172
 1418 Kassidy Aweida             7  F  Fort Collins  CO  45:21.6 14:36   24     44
 1419 Donald Rappaport           81 M  Vineyard HavenMA  45:25.0 14:38   9      16
 1420 Sherida Aweida             39 F  Fort Collins  CO  45:26.0 14:38  106    127
 1421 Zakary Aweida              7  M  Fort Collins  CO  45:26.5 14:38   33     46
 1422 Alexander Campbell         22 M  Vineyard HavenMA  45:37.9 14:42  109    110
 1423 Maddie Balick              7  F  Wilmington    DE  45:45.4 14:44   25     44
 1424 Samantha Balick            38 F  Wilmington    DC  45:45.8 14:44  107    127
 1425 Buford Borden              48 M  Lakeville     MA  45:49.3 14:45  162    170
 1426 Scott Carlson              8  M  New York      NY  45:51.0 14:46   34     46
 1427 Catha Carlson              42 F  New York      NY  45:52.8 14:47  155    172
 1428 Morey Barnes               29 F  Washington    DC  45:56.2 14:48  159    164
 1429 Kristy Gardner             17 F  Bedford       NY  45:57.7 14:48  160    164
 1430 Jim Rembar                 59 M  Dobbs Ferry   NY  46:00.7 14:49  136    142
 1431 Isabelle Driscoll          7  F  Milton        MA  46:11.3 14:52   26     44
 1432 Owen Driscoll              9  M  Milton        MA  46:11.5 14:53   46     52
 1433 Madelyn Driscoll           11 F  Milton        MA  46:13.8 14:53   43     53
 1434 Aimee Driscoll             38 F  Milton        MA  46:14.4 14:53  108    127
 1435 Alexandra Barlowe          13 F  New York      NY  46:20.2 14:55   93    102
 1436 Karen Hopkins              52 F  New York      NY  46:25.7 14:57   74     96
 1437 Bruce Eckman               61 M  Sherborn      MA  46:37.2 15:01   63     72
 1438 Francie Camper             54 F  Scarsdale     NY  46:58.1 15:08   75     96
 1439 Caroline Papadatos         49 F  Toronto       ON  47:01.5 15:09  156    172
 1440 Margaret Corcoran          51 F  Wall          NJ  47:10.1 15:11   76     96
 1441 Lucy Anderson              6  F  Chilmark      MA  47:14.1 15:13   27     44
 1442 Molly Bangs                16 F  Upper MontclaiNJ  47:14.2 15:13   94    102
 1443 Lizey Burkly               17 F  Flanders      NJ  47:14.4 15:13  161    164
 1444 Benjamin Wallach           11 M  Montclair     NJ  47:23.1 15:16   47     52
 1445 Liza Cohn                  42 F  Montclair     NJ  47:23.5 15:16  157    172
 1446 Ellen Scanlan              66 F  Jamaica Plain MA  47:23.5 15:16   24     40
 1447 Judith Hannan              50 F  Lakeville     MA  47:29.6 15:18   77     96
 1448 Tyler Lewis                16 F  New York      NY  47:36.1 15:20   95    102
 1449 Samantha Evans             13 F  Fort Collins  CO  47:38.0 15:20   96    102
 1450 Molly Dunk                 7  F  Concord       MA  47:38.5 15:21   28     44
 1451 Vicky Evans                48 F  Fort Collins  CO  47:44.0 15:22  158    172
 1452 Louise Treitman            57 F  Chilmark      MA  47:45.7 15:23   78     96
 1453 Janet Nevas                73 F  Westport      CT  47:47.6 15:23   3      9
 1454 Adam Kaplan                30 M  Boston        MA  48:02.1 15:28   86     93
 1455 Sherrill Kaplan            30 F  Boston        MA  48:02.1 15:28  109    127
 1456 Joan Collins               59 F  Edgartown     MA  48:20.5 15:34   79     96
 1457 Inez Moore-Rbr             63 F  Scituate      MA  48:28.5 15:37   25     40
 1458 Elizabeth Pfau             55 F  Edgartown     MA  48:33.3 15:38   80     96
 1459 Daniel Pfau                57 M  Edgartown     MA  48:33.7 15:38  137    142
 1460 Laurie David               50 F  Chilmark      MA  48:37.5 15:40   81     96
 1461 Nathaniel Koenis           10 M                    48:45.0 15:42   48     52
 1462 Brad Goverman              51 M  Sharon        MA  48:53.0 15:45  138    142
 1463 Sandra Goverman            50 F  Sharon        MA  48:53.1 15:45   82     96
 1464 Hermela Arcudi             11 F  Oak Bluffs    MA  48:55.2 15:45   44     53
 1465 Robert Moser               57 M  Scarsdale     NY  48:55.8 15:45  139    142
 1466 Lucas Austin               4  M  Seattle       WA  48:56.6 15:46   35     46
 1467 Jacob Hamermesh            6  M  Needham       MA  48:57.6 15:46   36     46
 1468 Jessica Hamermesh          34 F  Needham       MA  48:58.2 15:46  110    127
 1469 Bella Thorpe               5  F  Chilmark      MA  48:58.5 15:46   29     44
 1470 Kate Hansen                10 F  West Tisbury  MA  48:58.5 15:46   45     53
 1471 Arielle Weininger          33 F  Chicago       IL  48:58.8 15:46  111    127
 1472 Robert Thorpe              44 M  Chilmark      MA  48:58.8 15:46  163    170
 1473 Gay Forbes                 58 F  Venice        CA  49:06.0 15:49   83     96
 1474 Diana Vagelos              74 F  Chilmark      MA  49:09.5 15:50   4      9
 1475 David Acker                64 M  Boston        MA  49:16.8 15:52   64     72
 1476 Karen Hurley               51 F  Barrington    RI  49:18.4 15:53   84     96
 1477 Sandy Dolinsky             58 F  Chilmark      MA  49:18.6 15:53   85     96
 1478 Nathan Hubschman           15 M  Greenwich     CT  49:19.6 15:53  107    110
 1479 Michael Lisnet             45 M  Brooklyn      NY  49:19.6 15:53  164    170
 1480 Lilly Hubschman            21 F  Greenwich     CT  49:19.8 15:53  162    164
 1481 Joe Tate                   67 M  Bryn Mawr     PA  49:31.2 15:57   65     72
 1482 William Shanok             65 M  Chilmark      MA  49:44.6 16:01   66     72
 1483 Seth Dolinsky              32 M  Chilmark      MA  49:47.2 16:02   87     93
 1484 Linda Schlageter           65 F  Rocky River   OH  49:50.9 16:03   26     40
 1485 Cruiser Keefe              7  M  Chilmark      MA  49:52.5 16:04   37     46
 1486 Katie Gallagher            17 F  Alsip         IL  49:52.9 16:04  163    164
 1487 Judith Coughlin            62 F  Roslindale    MA  50:01.6 16:07   27     40
 1488 Eileen Lawlor              30 F  New Britain   CT  50:02.2 16:07  112    127
 1489 Chayanne Parker            12 F  New Britain   CT  50:03.3 16:07   97    102
 1490 Hannah McLane-Rbr          9  F  Westfield     NJ  50:03.5 16:07   46     53
 1491 Clifford Parker            61 M  New Britain   CT  50:04.3 16:07   67     72
 1492 Madeline McLane-Rbr        9  F  Harrison      NY  50:04.9 16:08   47     53
 1493 Hadley Jevon               7  F  Lincoln       MA  50:10.0 16:09   30     44
 1494 Robert Jevon               56 M  Lincoln       MA  50:10.4 16:09  140    142
 1495 David Overgaard            49 M  Park Ridge    NJ  50:14.3 16:11  165    170
 1496 Cory Cabral                29 M  New York      NY  50:18.0 16:12  110    110
 1497 Geeta Nathan               37 F  La Habra HeighCA  50:52.2 16:23  113    127
 1498 Serena Nathan              5  F  La Habra HeighCA  50:52.2 16:23   31     44
 1499 Josephine Berler           7  F  San Francisco CA  50:52.8 16:23   32     44
 1500 Amy Berler                 46 F  San Francisco CA  50:54.0 16:23  159    172
 1501 Zoe Page                   12 F  Guilford      CT  50:56.5 16:24   98    102
 1502 Marcy Gringlas             49 F  Gladwyne      PA  50:58.5 16:25  160    172
 1503 Alan Nevas                 80 M  Westport      CT  51:00.7 16:26   10     16
 1504 Rebecca Schapiro           11 F  Atlanta       GA  51:16.6 16:31   48     53
 1505 Julian McCarthy            10 M  Edgartown     MA  51:23.1 16:33   49     52
 1506 Christopher Turdean        13 M  Edgartown     MA  51:23.4 16:33  108    110
 1507 Lori Keefe                 38 F  Chilmark      MA  51:39.0 16:38  114    127
 1508 Lauri Aigner               43 F  Steamboat SprsCO  51:39.0 16:38  161    172
 1509 Kylie Page                 13 F  Guilford      CT  51:43.4 16:39   99    102
 1510 Sophia Kyrcz               10 F  Madison       CT  51:43.6 16:39   49     53
 1511 Ana Kyrcz                  13 F  Madison       CT  51:43.7 16:39  100    102
 1512 Heather Gabriel            46 F  North Grafton MA  51:46.7 16:40  162    172
 1513 Nicole Stuart              11 F  Woodbridge    VA  51:48.4 16:41   50     53
 1514 Bentley Anderson           48 M  St. Louis     MO  51:57.4 16:44  166    170
 1515 Jerry Reid                 52 M  Central ValleyNY  52:18.5 16:51  141    142
 1516 Hannah Soros               8  F  New York      NY  52:23.7 16:52   33     44
 1517 Jennifer Gott              32 F  New York      NY  52:25.6 16:53  115    127
 1518 Lisa Dince                 54 F  Brooklyn      NY  52:34.4 16:56   86     96
 1519 Peter Koesler              70 M  Edgartown     MA  52:37.4 16:57   11     16
 1520 Sam Feldman                79 M                    52:51.4 17:01   12     16
 1521 Jonathan Lipnick           51 M  Chilmark      MA  52:51.5 17:01  142    142
 1522 Susan Scheuer              52 F  Chilmark      MA  52:51.9 17:01   87     96
 1523 Katherine Wells            41 F  Brooklyn      NY  52:53.4 17:02  163    172
 1524 Cheryl Belair              45 F  Chilmark      MA  52:55.4 17:03  164    172
 1525 Deborah Walker             57 F  McLean        VA  52:57.4 17:03   88     96
 1526 Bernadette Wilson          57 F  Dallas        TX  53:05.3 17:06   89     96
 1527 Allana Kelly               32 F  Pawtucket     RI  53:06.0 17:06  116    127
 1528 Lynn Weiss                 57 F  Potomac       MD  53:06.6 17:06   90     96
 1529 Dorothy Koesler            62 F  Edgartown     MA  53:20.5 17:11   28     40
 1530 Robel Arcudi               10 M  Oak Bluffs    MA  53:22.6 17:11   50     52
 1531 Judy Newbold               70 F  Chilmark      MA  53:25.6 17:12   5      9
 1532 Judith Scheuer             48 F  Chilmark      MA  53:34.7 17:15  165    172
 1533 Rachel Mellicker           9  F  Chilmark      MA  53:34.8 17:15   51     53
 1534 Mac Schlageter             7  M  Cary          NC  53:41.6 17:17   38     46
 1535 Joan Thomas                66 F  West Tisbury  MA  53:56.0 17:22   29     40
 1536 Heather Klink              38 F  West Tisbury  MA  53:56.3 17:22  117    127
 1537 Marietta Cleasby           64 F  Oak Bluffs    MA  54:09.5 17:26   30     40
 1538 Robert Allen               62 M  Bolton        CT  54:10.6 17:27   68     72
 1539 Sarah Fritze               20 F  Madison       NJ  54:12.2 17:27  164    164
 1540 Joan Strong                56 F  Madison       NJ  54:12.4 17:27   91     96
 1541 Sheila Schlageter          38 F  Cary          NC  54:13.1 17:28  118    127
 1542 Meghan Schlageter          8  F  Cary          NC  54:13.2 17:28   34     44
 1543 Bonnie Burt                63 F  Piedmont      CA  54:14.9 17:28   31     40
 1544 Elizabeth Ho               12 F  Blue Bell     PA  54:15.5 17:28  101    102
 1545 Matthew Ho                 11 M  Blue Bell     PA  54:30.9 17:33   51     52
 1546 Debbie Fox                 35 F  Washington    DC  56:02.3 18:03  119    127
 1547 Gene Boccialetti           60 M  New York      NY  56:03.4 18:03   69     72
 1548 Kevin Dunk                 46 M  Concord       MA  56:03.6 18:03  167    170
 1549 Diane Ducat                63 F  New York      NY  56:04.3 18:03   32     40
 1550 Drew Lewis                 8  M  New York      NY  56:07.0 18:04   39     46
 1551 Eileen Padua               70 F  Dorchester    MA  56:12.2 18:06   6      9
 1552 Rosemary Stolzenberg       45 F  New York      NY  56:12.6 18:06  166    172
 1553 Nancy Brown                50 F  Westborough   MA  56:34.3 18:13   92     96
 1554 Lynn Carlson-Leblanc       52 F  Westford      MA  56:34.5 18:13   93     96
 1555 Peter Vlasses              60 M  Glen Ellyn    IL  56:44.1 18:16   70     72
 1556 Frances Viasses            58 F  Glen Ellyn    IL  56:44.9 18:16   94     96
 1557 Sarah Levy                 3  F  Chilmark      MA  56:47.4 18:17   35     44
 1558 Catherine Levy             31 F  Chilmark      MA  56:47.8 18:17  120    127
 1559 Tim Levy                   38 M  Chilmark      MA  56:48.4 18:18   88     93
 1560 Elliot McCarthy            15 M  Edgartown     MA  56:57.8 18:21  109    110
 1561 Connor McCarthy            13 M  Edgartown     MA  56:58.0 18:21  110    110
 1562 Jill Kunkel                32 F  Chilmark      MA  57:05.0 18:23  121    127
 1563 Warren Kantrowitz          73 M  Brookline     MA  57:05.6 18:23   13     16
 1564 Michael Berler             7  M  San Francisco CA  57:28.9 18:31   40     46
 1565 Riya Nathan                3  F  La Habra HeighCA  57:41.1 18:34   36     44
 1566 Badri Nathan               44 M  La Habra HeighCA  57:41.1 18:34  168    170
 1567 Judy Golden                62 F  Mount Kisco   NY  58:08.4 18:43   33     40
 1568 Veronica De Los Angeles    31 F  London        MA  58:09.7 18:44  122    127
 1569 Maxwell Readinger          4  M  London        MA  58:10.8 18:44   41     46
 1570 Ezra Budman                9  M  Aquinnah      MA  58:13.6 18:45   52     52
 1571 Megan Stride               47 F  Lincoln       MA  58:15.3 18:46  167    172
 1572 Benji Budman               7  M  Aquinnah      MA  58:28.1 18:50   42     46
 1573 Sharon Gates               67 F  Chilmark      MA  58:33.5 18:51   34     40
 1574 Carol Hutelmyer            66 F  Philadelphia  PA  58:33.8 18:51   35     40
 1575 Justin McCarthy            8  M  Edgartown     MA  58:35.6 18:52   43     46
 1576 Sissel McCarthy            45 F  Edgartown     MA  58:37.4 18:53  168    172
 1577 Elisabeth Clagett          9  F  Boston        MA  58:38.3 18:53   52     53
 1578 Annabella Zannini          8  F  Aquinnah      MA  58:39.9 18:53   37     44
 1579 Gorden Clagett             62 M  Boston        MA  58:49.1 18:56   71     72
 1580 Irving Gates               70 M  Chilmark      MA  59:12.9 19:04   14     16
 1581 Dorothy Freedman           73 F  Weston        CT  59:35.0 19:11   7      9
 1582 Ginny Hagerty              7  F  Edgartown     MA  00:04.9 19:21   38     44
 1583 Charlotte Hagerty          8  F  Edgartown     MA  00:05.0 19:21   39     44
 1584 Audrey Matzke              5  F  Chicago       IL  00:05.3 19:21   40     44
 1585 Sarah Allman               9  F  Manhattan BeacCA  00:05.8 19:21   53     53
 1586 Wynne Freed                52 F  Cambridge     MA  00:07.1 19:21   95     96
 1587 Martha Keenan              38 F  Vineyard HavenMA  00:07.4 19:22  123    127
 1588 Olivia Vagelos             16 F  Chilmark      MA  00:09.4 19:22  102    102
 1589 Courtney Hill              30 F  Edgartown     MA  00:10.0 19:22  124    127
 1590 Emma Vagelos               6  F  Chilmark      MA  00:10.5 19:23   41     44
 1591 Megan Hagerty              39 F  Edgartown     MA  00:10.7 19:23  125    127
 1592 Jacqueline Griesdorn       41 F  Chicago       IL  00:11.8 19:23  169    172
 1593 Cynthia Roberts            49 F  Scarsdale     NY  00:21.5 19:26  170    172
 1594 Florence Sinsheimer        77 F  Scarsdale     NY  00:22.4 19:26   8      9
 1595 Cate Levy                  6  F  Atlanta       GA  00:36.6 19:31   42     44
 1596 Valerie Levy               45 F  Atlanta       GA  00:36.7 19:31  171    172
 1597 Linda Schapiro             67 F  New York      NY  00:44.3 19:33   36     40
 1598 Julie Jaffe                66 F  Chilmark      MA  00:45.1 19:34   37     40
 1599 Donald Cucuzzella          31 M  Mt. Holly     NJ  00:49.0 19:35   89     93
 1600 Sean Sinclair              35 M  Needham       MA  00:49.4 19:35   90     93
 1601 Matthew Ray                41 M  Vineyard HavenMA  01:32.0 19:49  169    170
 1602 Jennifer Ray               40 F  Vineyard HavenMA  01:32.3 19:49  172    172
 1603 Jim Kaplan                 64 M  Northampton   MA  02:01.0 19:58   72     72
 1604 Sandra Berler              71 F  Chilmark      MA  02:05.6 20:00   9      9
 1605 Will Dolan                 5  M  Chilmark      MA  02:10.7 20:01   44     46
 1606 William Dolan              37 M  Chilmark      MA  02:11.4 20:01   91     93
 1607 Edward Leonard             82 M  Aquinnah      MA  03:24.2 20:25   15     16
 1608 Di Ann Ray                 67 F  Vineyard HavenMA  04:41.6 20:50   38     40
 1609 Jack Wolfman               5  M  New York      NY  05:07.1 20:58   45     46
 1610 Aaron Kirsten              36 M  New York      NY  05:07.4 20:58   92     93
 1611 Judy Greenstein            62 F  Toms River    NJ  05:19.3 21:02   39     40
 1612 Charlotte Sinclair         69 F  Needham       MA  05:21.8 21:03   40     40
 1613 Benjamin Austin            5  M  Seattle       WA  05:25.0 21:04   46     46
 1614 Amy Budman                 39 F  Aquinnah      MA  05:28.6 21:05  126    127
 1615 Liberty Budman             2  F  Aquinnah      MA  05:29.0 21:05   43     44
 1616 Eliana Gates               2  F  Newton        MA  09:38.1 22:25   44     44
 1617 Amy Gates                  35 F  Newton        MA  09:38.5 22:25  127    127
 1618 Glenn Gates                38 M  Newton        MA  09:38.9 22:26   93     93
 1619 Donald Schapiro            83 M  New York      NY  13:55.0 23:48   16     16
 1620 Jim Anderson               48 M  Chilmark      MA  20:51.0  2:02  170    170
 1621 Sally Anderson             50 F  Chilmark      MA  20:51.0  2:02   96     96




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News