Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Irish Pub Road Race

Harwich, MA, August 2, 2008

[Overall | Wheelchair | Female | Male ]

Division


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                      30th Annual Irish Pub Road Race
                     West Harwich, MA August 02, 2008
     Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net  781-593-6562
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1  167 FROST CUNNINGHAM    M 14 REDMOND         WA   40:09  7:39
    2   12 BRENDAN MOLOY       M 12 WESTWOOD        MA   40:47  7:47
    3  472 CONOR CALLAHAN      M 14 WILTON          CT   43:14  8:14
    4  938 JOSH BABBIN         M 14 WESTWOOD        MA   44:45  8:32
    5  100 LEXI OSSINGER       M 14 NASHUA          NH   45:22  8:39
    6  301 KEVIN GHOSTLAW      M 12 HANOVER         MA   46:53  8:56
    7  828 OWEN CALLHAHAN      M 10 WILTON          CT   47:30  9:03
    8  583 RYAN CONNOLLY       M 11 CASTLEROCK      CO   48:30  9:15
    9  631 PATRICK MERRILL     M 14 WORCESTER       MA   48:42  9:17
   10  344 CASEY MILLER        M 13 DENVER          CO   49:28  9:26
   11  702 KYLE LAWRENCE       M 12 ANDOVER         MA   49:50  9:30
   12  303 JOHNNY PIGOTT       M 10 ARLINGTON       MA   50:56  9:43
   13  629 MICHAEL BADJO       M 14 WORCESTER       MA   51:30  9:49
   14  455 BRENDAN SKEHILL     M 14 WESTWOOD        MA   54:18 10:21
   15  343 OWEN MILLER         M 10 DENVER          CO   55:33 10:35
   16   87 JACK HAVERTY        M  9 BELMONT         MA 1:00:03 11:27
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1  829 CAIT CALLHAHAN      F 12 WILTON          CT   44:12  8:25
    2  304 CAITLIN PIGOTT      F 12 ARLINGTON       MA   44:25  8:28
    3  522 MEG NERO            F 13 ACTON           MA   51:56  9:54
    4  834 BRIANNA DOHERTY     F 12 WALPOLE         MA   57:49 11:01
    5  577 MARISSA MCGUE       F 10 QUINCY          MA   59:27 11:20
    6  729 KATHERINE MOLCHAN   F 13 WESTWOOD        MA 1:04:41 12:20
    7  731 GRACE MCDONALD      F 12 WSTWOOD         MA 1:04:51 12:21
    8  278 LIBBY JONES         F 12 HARWICH PORT    MA 1:05:44 12:32
    9  704 MIRANDA LAWRENCE    F  9 ANDOVER         MA 1:06:25 12:40
   10  468 ASHLEY SOMMER       F 13 FT MYERS        FL 1:09:02 13:09
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1  365 CHRIS LOTSBOM       M 18 WALPOLE         MA   32:15  6:09
    2  372 BRETT BAKER         M 15 WAYLAND         MA   33:27  6:23
    3  935 RICKY MULROY        M 17 EAST DENNIS     MA   36:04  6:53
    4  166 ANDREW CUNNINGHAM   M 16 REDMOND         WA   36:05  6:53
    5  819 CHRIS ZAPPLE        M 16 FALLS CHURCH    VA   36:58  7:03
    6  101 BRANDON OSSINGER    M 16 NASHUA          NH   37:32  7:09
    7  812 ADAM ZIEGLER        M 18 MEDFORD         MA   38:31  7:21
    8  398 JOSEPH BALLWAY      M 18 BOXFORD         MA   39:15  7:29
    9  281 STEVE MCKENNA       M 17 W HARWICH       MA   39:33  7:32
   10  262 KYLE BREINGAN       M 18 BILLERICA       MA   40:32  7:44
   11  811 JUSTIN PYE          M 18 MEDFORD         MA   41:00  7:49
   12  576 MATTHEW MCGUE       M 16 QUINCY          MA   41:44  7:57
   13  764 CHASE CASWELL       M 15 WORCESTER       MA   43:37  8:19
   14  755 CONOR CROWLEY       M 15 WORCESTER       MA   44:28  8:29
   15  290 JACOB SALANT        M 15 W HARWICH       MA   44:47  8:32
   16  541 YSANDER FIGUEROA    M 16 WORCESTER       MA   44:52  8:33
   17  713 BRENDAN O'CONNOR    M 15 WORCESTER       MA   44:54  8:34
   18  951 JOHN GRIFFIN        M 18 HARWICH PORT    MA   45:53  8:45
   19  854 CHRIS FLAHERTY      M 16 BRAINTREE       MA   48:19  9:13
   20  772 JACK CARROLL        M 17 WEST BARNSTABLE MA   49:15  9:23
   21   10 DANNY MOLOY         M 15 WESTWOOD        MA   51:36  9:50
   22  456 QUINN WILSON        M 15 WESTWOOD        MA   54:16 10:21
   23  458 NICK POST           M 15 WESTWOOD        MA   54:23 10:22
   24  801 ANTHONY SALERNI     M 16 BEDFORD         NH 1:11:15 13:35
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1  405 CONOR O'BRIEN       F 16 RENSSELAER      NY   42:19  8:04
    2  363 BRENNA KELLY        F 17 W HARWICH       MA   42:54  8:11
    3   70 LAURA MADIGAN       F 16 HOLDEN          MA   44:09  8:25
    4  719 CAITLYN SHEA        F 17 PORT JEFFERSON  NY   46:21  8:50
    5  717 LAUREN MATUSZCZAK   F 18 E LONGMEADOW    MA   46:32  8:52
    6   11 JULIE MOLOY         F 17 WESTWOOD        MA   47:23  9:02
    7  123 ASHLEY MASTAJ       F 18 W HARWICH       MA   47:56  9:08
    8  353 KYRA BURNETT        F 17 WILBRHAM        MA   48:16  9:12
    9  406 ALEX GABRIELS       F 15 EAST GREENBUSH  NY   51:45  9:52
   10  521 ANNIE NERO          F 15 ACTON           MA   51:56  9:54
   11  163 KELLY MURPHY        F 18 CENTER HARBOR   NH   52:16  9:58
   12  404 ALYSSA ELLARD       F 16 BREWSTER        MA   52:22  9:59
   13  364 COREY FITZGERALD    F 17 HARWICH PORT    MA   53:59 10:17
   14  860 STONLEIGH CASWELL   F 18 N. EASTHAM      MA   54:57 10:28
   15  630 BRIDGET MERRILL     F 17 WORCESTER       MA   54:57 10:28
   16  175 GABRIELLE EDWARDS   F 15 BALTIMORE       MD   55:17 10:32
   17  174 EMMA VIETS          F 15 BALTIMORE       MD   55:17 10:32
   18  961 KATHRYN ANDREOLI    F 15 SHREWSBURY      MA   57:33 10:58
   19  746 NICOLE PASQUALE     F 17 HARWICH PORT    MA   59:46 11:24
   20  800 JAIME BREINGAN      F 16 MARLBOROUGH     MA 1:00:10 11:28
   21  855 KEIRA FLAHERTY      F 15 BREWSTER        MA 1:01:54 11:48
   22  272 CHRISTINA GROTE     F 18 HUDSON          MA 1:04:51 12:22
   23  499 ELIZ SMITH          F 16 HARWICH         MA 1:05:08 12:25
   24  227 KATHRYN VEALE       F 17 W HARWICH       MA 1:06:02 12:35
   25  464 CAITLIN PORTIE      F 17 DENNIS          MA 1:13:01 13:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1   80 TIMOTHY CATOGGIO    M 22 S BOSTON        MA   28:24  5:25
    2  512 PAT DENNEN          M 28 NEWTOWN         CT   30:11  5:45
    3  551 JOSH SMULLIN        M 26 BEND            OR   31:53  6:05
    4  503 CHRISTOPHER MANTOS  M 20 HARWICH         MA   32:58  6:17
    5  536 BRENDAN MEDEIROS    M 20 FALL RIVER      MA   33:23  6:22
    6  957 JOSEPH FALLON       M 24 MARLTON         NJ   34:21  6:33
    7  700 MICHAEL WHITE       M 25 BOSTON          MA   34:41  6:37
    8  378 TIMOTHY KILLILEA    M 23 W NEWTON        MA   35:54  6:51
    9  422 JOEY HOPKINS        M 20 HARWICH         MA   36:27  6:57
   10  431 TIM GLICKMAN        M 20 MARLBOROUGH     MA   36:43  7:00
   11  220 BRIAN MERRIGAN      M 19 HOLBROOK        MA   36:49  7:01
   12  842 MARK MCLAUGHLIN     M 27 HYANNIS         MA   36:53  7:02
   13  235 JEFF TAVANO         M 28 WALTHAM         MA   37:20  7:07
   14  246 ROBERT KAPLAN       M 21 KENSINGTON      MD   37:35  7:10
   15  805 TIMMY CHOREY        M 25 HARWICH         MA   37:37  7:10
   16  408 KEVIN O'MALLEY      M 23 E BRIDGEWATER   MA   37:45  7:12
   17  540 PAUL CORBOSIERO     M 27 NORTHBOROUGH    MA   37:45  7:12
   18  513 BRIAN MCCONNEL      M 25 BOSTON          MA   38:01  7:15
   19  549 MARC BLANDIN        M 28 W YARMOUTH      MA   38:14  7:17
   20  441 D.J. OSIER          M 19 S DENNIS        MA   38:34  7:21
   21  395 NATHAN CHOREY       M 27 RENO            NV   39:01  7:26
   22  514 BRIAN FLAHERTY      M 25 BOSTON          MA   39:19  7:30
   23  425 SEAN THIBERT        M 20 HARWICH         MA   39:24  7:31
   24  234 DEREK BROWN         M 28 CAMBRIDGE       MA   39:49  7:35
   25  498 JOSH MONROE         M 19 HARWICH         MA   39:57  7:37
   26  386 PATRICK HALL        M 28 PELHAM          NH   40:03  7:38
   27  393 RYAN MCSHERA        M 25 CHARLESTOWN     MA   40:33  7:44
   28   25 PETER SCULLY        M 24 DORCHESTER      MA   40:50  7:47
   29  508 MATT GRIGGTHS       M 20 HARWICH PORT    MA   40:51  7:47
   30   71 ANDREW MADIGAN      M 19 HOLDEN          MA   41:01  7:49
   31  252 JOHN MAZZA          M 28 BROOKLINE       MA   41:14  7:52
   32  701 MICHAEL HALLORAN    M 25 BOSTON          MA   41:44  7:57
   33  861 BRYAN BACON         M 28 S DENNIS        MA   41:53  7:59
   34  568 MICHAEL MCGILLURAY  M 26 WESTWOOD        MA   41:54  7:59
   35  437 JESSE TANGWAY       M 27 DENNISPORT      MA   41:56  8:00
   36  111 JACK HAVERTY        M 25 CAMBRIDGE       MA   41:56  8:00
   37  566 ERIC DANDURANT      M 23 S BOSTON        MA   42:02  8:01
   38  752 DUSTIN AIGUIER      M 27 W YARMOUTH      MA   42:04  8:01
   39  169 SAM BRIDGEWATER     M 25 HARWICH         MA   42:06  8:02
   40  241 CHRIS SPICER        M 22 CARVER          MA   42:07  8:02
   41    3 STEPHEN WALSH       M 21 HOLBROOK        MA   42:08  8:02
   42  379 DAN KILLILEA        M 21 W NEWTON        MA   43:12  8:14
   43  942 PHILIP GAUDET       M 27 W HARWICH       MA   43:23  8:16
   44  559 BOB LACERDA         M 24 ABINGTON        MA   43:27  8:17
   45  846 BRIAN HOLMES        M 19 CHATHAM         MA   43:36  8:19
   46  531 ROBERT PESCOSOLIDO  M 28 NEWTON          MA   43:49  8:21
   47  199 PATRICK VARLEY      M 28 MARSTONS MILLS  MA   43:54  8:22
   48  474 JUSTIN TAVANO       M 26 HARWICH         MA   44:08  8:25
   49  277 JOHN BRENNAN        M 27 WAKEFIELD       MA   44:11  8:25
   50  399 SEAN MCSHERA        M 25 ALLSTON         MA   44:25  8:28
   51  528 KEITH PESCOSOLIDO   M 22 NEWTONVILLE     MA   44:29  8:29
   52  492 MATHHEW MESTOR      M 26 MEDFORD         MA   44:38  8:31
   53  433 MIKE SCULLY         M 23 DORCHESTER      MA   44:39  8:31
   54  228 FRANCIS VEALE III   M 25 W HARWICH       MA   44:41  8:31
   55  296 SEAN CUMMINGS       M 24 HARWICH PORT    MA   45:12  8:37
   56  710 SEAN FLAHERTY       M 19 E WALPOLE       MA   45:34  8:41
   57  432 MATT BRYAN          M 24 ABINGTON        MA   45:52  8:45
   58  171 TOM DURKIN          M 27 EAST BOSTON     MA   45:55  8:45
   59  594 CHARLES HARTNETT    M 26 MEDFORD         MA   46:08  8:48
   60   53 KEVIN TOLSON        M 19 HOLBROOK        MA   46:39  8:54
   61  475 RYAN CLARKE         M 27 HARWICH PORT    MA   46:50  8:56
   62  263 J D BREINGAN        M 20 BILLERICA       MA   47:08  8:59
   63  231 CHARLIE   6 GOURLIS M 25 WOBURN          MA   47:43  9:06
   64  230 PATRICK KINCAID     M 24 HANOVER         MA   47:45  9:06
   65  567 JOSEPH BOLAND       M 23 W YARMOUTH      MA   48:35  9:16
   66  833 BRENDAN CALLAHAN    M 29 SAN FRANCISO    CA   49:13  9:23
   67  254 ANDREW COX          M 22 WALPOLE         NH   49:16  9:23
   68  416 ALEX RICHMAN        M 24 NORTH EASTON    MA   49:21  9:24
   69  715 MATT STOLPER        M 25 NORWELL         MA   49:21  9:24
   70  411 JUSTON MURPHY       M 24 SOUTH EASTON    MA   49:21  9:24
   71  545 CHRIS GOODING       M 24 NORTH EASTON    MA   49:22  9:25
   72  571 JOESPH MCKINNON     M 21 HOLBROOK        MA   50:01  9:32
   73   21 MICHAEL CUPOLI      M 28 HARWICH PORT    MA   50:10  9:34
   74  572 RYAN GATELY         M 22 QUINCY          MA   50:18  9:35
   75  155 NICK DEVRIES        M 21 BREWSTER        MA   50:34  9:38
   76  941 MICHAEL BROWN       M 29 PEABODY         MA   50:39  9:39
   77  423 BRANDON HENDERSON   M 21 BREWSTER        MA   50:41  9:40
   78  424 SHILOH EILERT       M 21 HARWICH         MA   51:59  9:55
   79  236 MATT KELLEY         M 28 HARWICH PORT    MA   52:20  9:58
   80  247 PATRICK DEMPSEY     M 21 NEWTOWN         PA   52:20  9:59
   81  721 JAY HIGGINS         M 27 CRAIGVILLE      MA   53:03 10:07
   82  297 BILLMAN DECOSTA     M 25 HARWICH         MA   53:03 10:07
   83  271 NICK GROTE          M 20 HUDSON          MA   54:01 10:18
   84  725 NICK KREUZ          M 29 WORCESTER       MA   54:25 10:22
   85  335 CHARLIE MURPHY      M 24 HOLBROOK        MA   54:44 10:26
   86  570 SEAN DOHERTY        M 21 DORCHESTER      MA   54:47 10:26
   87  736 MARK CAMPBELL       M 29 CARDIFF         CA   56:33 10:47
   88  767 JOSEPH THACHER      M 20 YARMOUTHPORT    MA 1:01:49 11:47
   89  250 EBEN SULLIVAN       M 28 S BOSTON        MA 1:06:25 12:39
   90  617 DANIEL KILLIAN      M 27 HARWICH         MA 1:08:03 12:58
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1  956 CARA KIERNAN        F 23 VIENNA          VA   34:20  6:33
    2   62 JENNIFER MONTI      F 27 ELLINGTON       CT   34:50  6:39
    3  601 TRIANA TRUJILLO     F 28 NYE             NY   36:07  6:53
    4  940 MEGAN GAUDET        F 25 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   37:31  7:09
    5  179 ALI SUSEN           F 27 S BOSTON        MA   41:14  7:52
    6  810 EMILY GOULD         F 21 W YARMOUTH      MA   42:44  8:09
    7  204 KATELYN PRIMOMO     F 23 DELMAR          NY   42:48  8:10
    8  569 ALENA HARRISON      F 23 WESTWOOD        MA   42:52  8:10
    9  708 KERRYN DOHERTY      F 25 S BOSTON        MA   43:03  8:12
   10  461 SHANNON FLAHERTY    F 25 NAHANT          MA   43:04  8:13
   11  837 BARRIE SHAPIRO      F 25 W. HARWICH      MA   43:06  8:13
   12  336 MEGHAN SCULLY       F 22 HOLBROOK        MA   43:12  8:14
   13  765 JULIE SERMAN        F 27 BROOKLYN        NY   43:26  8:17
   14  511 ALEXANDRA BUTMI     F 25 BRIGHTON        MA   44:37  8:30
   15  604 AIMEE BOYLE         F 21 E DENNIS        MA   45:20  8:38
   16  565 SALLY GEARY         F 22 S YARMOUTH      MA   45:21  8:39
   17  602 AMANDA BENEVIDES    F 28 S BOSTON        MA   45:27  8:40
   18   99 KAITLIN MCGILLVRAY  F 23 WESTWOOD        MA   45:40  8:42
   19  535 COURTNEY CATERINO   F 24 DENNIS          MA   45:49  8:44
   20   16 KATE MAY            F 24 BROOKLINE       MA   45:56  8:45
   21  858 AMY MASSEY-WEIDER   F 29 E SANDWICH      MA   45:58  8:46
   22  507 MOLLY GRIGGTHS      F 19 HARWICH PORT    MA   46:42  8:54
   23  537 ASHLEY SMITH        F 25 BOSTON          MA   46:54  8:56
   24   81 DANIELLE KANE       F 23 WALTHAM         MA   47:07  8:59
   25  712 CAROLYN CLOPECK     F 27 NATICK          MA   47:11  9:00
   26  298 COLLEEN COURTNEY    F 23 MELROSE         MA   47:32  9:04
   27  838 STEPHANIE SIMMONS   F 24 BOSTON          MA   47:44  9:06
   28  538 PANDI SULLIVAN      F 23 BROOKLINE       MA   47:45  9:06
   29  759 EMILY HAGEL         F 25 WASHINGTON      DC   47:49  9:07
   30  144 KATHERINE TOYE      F 25 DANVERS         MA   48:02  9:09
   31  539 CORRINE DIPIETRO    F 21 MIDDLETON       MA   48:45  9:18
   32  738 KATE FLYNN          F 28 CARDIFF         CA   49:01  9:21
   33  496 CAROLINE JOHNSON    F 28 QUINCY          MA   49:01  9:21
   34  444 NICOLE LEETE        F 23 BRIGHTON        MA   49:09  9:22
   35  481 EMILY SIMARD        F 20 HARWICH PORT    MA   49:15  9:23
   36  253 EMILY PARKER        F 22 GUILFORD        CT   49:17  9:24
   37  806 JULIE CLOPPECK      F 22 BELLINGHAM      MA   49:34  9:27
   38  233 MEREDITH MORGAN     F 27 AUBURNDALE      MA   49:54  9:31
   39   17 EMLIE BARKOW        F 25 BROOKLINE       MA   50:04  9:33
   40  392 CAITLIN THIEM       F 26 BOSTON          MA   50:10  9:34
   41  439 LAUREN HOLLAND      F 27 BOSTON          MA   50:16  9:35
   42   14 PATRICIA FOSTER     F 23 BOSTON          MA   51:11  9:45
   43  750 TAMMY ADAMS         F 24 FRANKLIN        MA   51:26  9:48
   44  180 KATE KELLOGG        F 27 S BOSTON        MA   51:34  9:50
   45  500 ROSE SMITH          F 19 HARWICH         MA   51:36  9:50
   46  948 JILL CARMODY        F 26 NEW YORK        NY   51:45  9:52
   47   84 HOLLY METHE         F 29 W YARMOUTH      MA   51:47  9:52
   48  256 COLLEEN WISOR       F 25 ASTORIA         NY   52:07  9:56
   49   96 MOEISHA LEHTO       F 28 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:09  9:56
   50   82 CHRISTINE KECHES    F 22 WALTHAM         MA   52:12  9:57
   51  646 KATHY MATERAZZO     F 25 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:31 10:01
   52  396 CLAVOLA BALLWAY     F 22 BOXFORD         MA   52:49 10:04
   53  391 JULIE KELLEY        F 27 BRADFORD        MA   52:50 10:04
   54  172 CONI ROSS           F 27 EAST BOSTON     MA   52:51 10:04
   55  421 EMILY GOMBAR        F 26 S BOSTON        MA   53:01 10:06
   56  720 KATIE BUCKLEY       F 26 BOSTON          MA   53:02 10:07
   57  146 HALEY MCMURRAY      F 28 COTUIT          MA   53:04 10:07
   58  529 STEPHANIE PARKER    F 25 ALLSTON         MA   53:40 10:14
   59  255 CAITLIN TAYLOR      F 25 NEW YORK        NY   53:48 10:15
   60  554 JACLYN READON       F 24 WALTHAM         MA   54:09 10:19
   61  553 SARA REARDON        F 26 BOSTON          MA   54:14 10:20
   62  555 KYLIE DONOVAN       F 24 S BOSTON        MA   54:14 10:20
   63  216 NICOLE CANDIDO      F 23 MARLBOROUGH     MA   54:30 10:23
   64  273 LEAH GROTE          F 22 HUDSON          MA   54:44 10:26
   65   83 MICHELLE HOFFMAN    F 29 S BOSTON        MA   54:47 10:27
   66  198 MEGHAN HALL         F 24 BRIGHTON        MA   54:51 10:27
   67  600 CORINNE LEWIS       F 27 HANOVER         NH   55:50 10:38
   68  483 BRENNA MILBIER      F 22 HARWICH PORT    MA   56:02 10:41
   69  506 JULIE AMRHEIN       F 21 W HARWICH       MA   56:07 10:42
   70  449 KATELYN WHELAN      F 23 HARWICH         MA   56:43 10:49
   71    2 LAURA WALSH         F 19 HOLBROOK        MA   57:00 10:52
   72  766 LYNDSAY THACHER     F 22 YARMOUTHPORT    MA   57:22 10:56
   73  482 CAROLINE GEARY      F 20 HARWICH PORT    MA   57:47 11:01
   74  816 TIFFANY LEARY       F 26 MEDFIELD        MA   57:53 11:02
   75  970 SHARON NAPPOER      F 29 WASHINGTON      DC   57:59 11:03
   76  181 MAURA SCANLON       F 27 MORRISTOWN      NJ   58:17 11:07
   77  223 MEGAN SHARPE        F 28 PLYMOUTH        MA   59:05 11:16
   78  427 PAMELA MORIN        F 24 MONUMENT BEACH  MA   59:10 11:17
   79  429 175 NO BEAC AYERS   F 25 WATERTOWN       MA   59:13 11:17
   80  647 LIZ MATERAZZO       F 26 W. DENNIS       MA   59:14 11:17
   81  614 NORAH FERRY         F 28 BOSTON          MA   59:34 11:21
   82  530 AINSLIE RITZ        F 28 NEWTON          MA   59:37 11:22
   83  348 AMANDA GRIFFIN      F 25 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:00:10 11:28
   84  723 JULIE KENNEDY       F 28 ATLANTA         GA 1:00:39 11:34
   85  722 MOLLY BENCH         F 28 HARWICH PORT    MA 1:00:50 11:36
   86  242 COLLEEN COYNE       F 22 BROOKLYN        NY 1:01:05 11:38
   87    4 MEAGHAN WALSH       F 23 HOLBROOK        MA 1:02:31 11:55
   88  121 LAUREN KURSONIS     F 24 WORCESTER       MA 1:03:16 12:04
   89  469 JENNIE WEST         F 28 NAPLES          FL 1:05:50 12:33
   90  843 KATELYN MYCOCK      F 25 S BOSTON        MA 1:10:38 13:28
   91  844 CASEY HARTY         F 25 MARSTONS MILLS  MA 1:10:55 13:31
   92  129 AMY FERRO           F 24 PLYMOUTH        MA 1:13:41 14:03
   93  836 MAURA LADINO        F 19 CANTON          MA 1:18:06 14:53
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1  857 JOE NAVAS           M 37 N. EASTHAM      MA   27:51  5:19
    2  419 DUSTIN BAKER        M 36 N CHELMSFORD    MA   31:36  6:01
    3  402 SOLOMON TSEGAI      M 33 SOMERVILLE      MA   33:44  6:26
    4  953 DAVID KRAUSE        M 37 BELCHERTOWN     MA   35:09  6:42
    5  413 KEITH PUTMAN        M 32 MARSTONS MILLS  MA   35:45  6:49
    6  495 SAM CROWELL         M 39 YARMOUTHPORT    MA   36:40  6:59
    7  201 MARK DOUGLAS        M 32 HANOVER         MA   37:18  7:07
    8  623 ARLO SKOWYRA        M 37 MONSON          MA   37:21  7:07
    9  950 SHAWN MACINNES      M 37 E SANDWICH      MA   37:42  7:11
   10  457 PETER RACHEOTES     M 33 BRIGHTON        MA   37:53  7:13
   11  107 DAVE FAY            M 30 DENNIS          MA   37:57  7:14
   12   31 STEVEN COLLINS      M 38 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   38:15  7:17
   13  132 BRENDAN CONNELLY    M 36 HARWICH PORT    MA   38:23  7:19
   14  969 MATTHEW RICHARDSON  M 38 BALTIMORE       MD   38:33  7:21
   15  978 LUKE CARROLL        M 30 BRIDGEWATER     MA   39:07  7:28
   16  832 JIM MURPHY          M 38 DUXBURY         MA   39:28  7:32
   17  331 WILLIAM DUNPHY      M 34 TAUNTON         MA   39:29  7:32
   18  640 MICHAEL SPILLANE    M 32 HYANNIS         MA   39:34  7:33
   19  558 CHRIS ANTHONY       M 35 NEWTON          CT   39:55  7:37
   20  195 ROB PRUNIER         M 38 BRADFORD        MA   40:41  7:45
   21  287 SEAN WANDREI        M 34 AGAWAM          MA   41:28  7:54
   22  318 SCOTT KELLEY        M 39 NORTH GRAFTON   MA   41:41  7:57
   23  333 FRANK PAONE         M 32 HOBOKEN         NJ   41:43  7:57
   24  936 JEFF ROBINSON       M 38 SHREWSBURY      MA   41:48  7:58
   25  954 CURTIS MORRIS       M 38 NORTH FALMOUTH  MA   42:13  8:03
   26  943 STEPHEN KELLY       M 36 WESTWOOD        MA   42:44  8:09
   27  257 ERIK RUEBENACKER    M 36 WYCKOFF         NJ   42:53  8:10
   28  532 BRIAN CLUNE         M 31 CHICOPEE        MA   42:55  8:11
   29  603 EDMOND GRIFFIN      M 30 BOSTON          MA   43:25  8:17
   30  618 BRYAN FEDE          M 33 HARWICH         MA   43:42  8:20
   31  153 JEFF HOPKINS        M 35 HARWICH PORT    MA   43:45  8:20
   32  581 FRED PIMENTAL       M 33 ANDOVER         MA   43:49  8:21
   33  436 MATT TIMMINS        M 37 SOMERVILLE      MA   44:23  8:28
   34  215 SEAN IGOE           M 36 OSTERVILLE      MA   44:55  8:34
   35  589 TOM O'TOOLE         M 32 MILTON          MA   45:14  8:37
   36  133 STEPHEN CONNELLY    M 38 HARWICH PORT    MA   45:44  8:43
   37  258 FREDDIE MCFADDEN    M 33 MILTON          MA   46:07  8:48
   38  964 BRIAN DRUMM         M 34 CHARLESTOWN     MA   46:17  8:49
   39  732 KEVIN DUNPHY        M 33 MILTON          MA   46:17  8:49
   40  438 MIKE JARVIS         M 36 AUBURN          MA   46:22  8:50
   41  478 VALE TIM            M 37 STAMFORD        CT   46:40  8:54
   42  966 JEFF TAYLOR         M 36 HINGHAM         MA   46:48  8:55
   43  370 RAWLEY HESSICK      M 38 KENSINGTON      MD   46:59  8:57
   44  643 DANIEL KORNETSKY    M 33 CHARLESTOWN     MA   47:10  8:59
   45  639 PAUL MELLETT        M 39 HARWICH         MA   47:22  9:02
   46  634 THOMAS JOHNSON      M 38 CHARLESTOWN     MA   47:46  9:06
   47  758 MATT KELLY          M 37 WASHINGTON      DC   47:49  9:07
   48  965 JIM RUSHTON         M 37 CHARLESTOWN     MA   48:04  9:10
   49  849 MIKE NOLTE          M 38 MANSFIELD       MA   48:09  9:11
   50  615 DAN FERRY           M 32 BOSTON          MA   48:26  9:14
   51  591 KENNY WOODS         M 39 S BOSTON        MA   48:31  9:15
   52  194 CURT HUNNEWELL      M 36 BOSTON          MA   48:35  9:16
   53  369 CHRIS MCMULLEN      M 34 W ROXBURY       MA   48:43  9:17
   54  119 JUAN RODRIGUEZ      M 37 EASTHAM         MA   48:53  9:19
   55  870 TOM O CONNELL       M 38 ARLINGTON       MA   49:12  9:23
   56  749 JAY KENAN           M 38 ANDOVER         MA   49:12  9:23
   57  162 SCOTT BLOMQUIST     M 38 WESTWOOD        MA   49:14  9:23
   58  446 CALUDE BAILEY       M 39 ROSLINDALE      MA   49:15  9:23
   59  803 ZAQCH TERRY         M 36 HARWICH PORT    MA   49:18  9:24
   60  407 RICHARD RODERICK    M 37 S DENNIS        MA   49:32  9:26
   61  351 PATRICK BURNS       M 32 ENFIELD         CT   49:33  9:27
   62  328 CARL BRANSON        M 33 READING         MA   49:35  9:27
   63  823 SCOTT MCDONALD      M 38 HANOVER         MA   49:44  9:29
   64  962 CASEY LOGAN         M 33 YARMOUTHPORT    MA   49:45  9:29
   65  703 DAVE LAWRENCE       M 39 ROCKLAND        MA   49:53  9:30
   66  485 LOU MALLONE         M 32 YARMOUTHPORT    MA   49:54  9:31
   67  435 CHRIS CARTER        M 37 ASHLAND         MA   49:55  9:31
   68  350 TED HEFFERNAN       M 36 WATERTOWN       MA   50:54  9:42
   69   30 KEVIN O'CONNOR      M 37 FRANKLIN        MA   50:58  9:43
   70  773 PAUL GALLAGHER      M 33 W SPRINGFIELD   MA   51:10  9:45
   71   33 KEITH SIGNORIELLO   M 33 MANSFIELD       MA   51:57  9:54
   72  608 LIAM KELLY          M 30 W ROXBURY       MA   52:11  9:57
   73  728 KEVIN BROWNE        M 31 WORCESTER       MA   52:17  9:58
   74   36 MARK CULLEN         M 39 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:21  9:59
   75  848 DAN OBRIEN          M 38 WALPOLE         MA   52:36 10:02
   76  332 MICHAEL POLAK       M 32 BOSTON          MA   52:38 10:02
   77  574 KEVIN SULLIVAN      M 34 WATERTOWN       MA   52:50 10:04
   78  547 HERBERT GURNEY      M 39 PLYMPTON        MA   52:56 10:05
   79   49 JEFF DALEY          M 38 NAPLES          FL   53:27 10:11
   80  573 SEAN HURLEY         M 39 SHREWSBURY      MA   53:44 10:15
   81  947 DANIEL GARRISON     M 32 BOSTON          MA   54:36 10:24
   82  613 JIM MELVIN          M 37 DENNISPORT      MA   54:54 10:28
   83  575 JONATHAN DIPALO     M 36 POCASSET        MA   55:32 10:35
   84  734 MATT SPILLANE       M 35 SANDWICH        MA   55:33 10:35
   85  963 KEITH PIKEN         M 36 HARWICH         MA   55:40 10:37
   86  154 TIM DOLAN           M 36 S BOSTON        MA   55:44 10:37
   87  972 SHAWN COLLINS       M 39 NEW YORK        NY   56:00 10:40
   88  815 MICHAEL BORZALEZ    M 37 HARRINGTON      NJ   57:22 10:56
   89  735 GREGORY CLASSEN     M 31 HARWICH         MA   57:30 10:58
   90  477 BRENDAN O'BRIEN     M 33 BREWSTER        MA   57:38 10:59
   91  867 BOB GRIFFIN         M 38 ARLINGTON       MA   57:54 11:02
   92  490 ROBERT SULLIVAN     M 38 BROCKTON        MA   57:56 11:03
   93  447 DAN CONDON          M 37 HANOVER         MA   57:58 11:03
   94  366 RICK TIVNAN         M 36 ARLINGTON       MA   57:59 11:03
   95  276 BRIAN MULLINS       M 35 COLCHESTER      VT 1:00:12 11:28
   96  865 JOHN RICHARD        M 34 S DENNIS        MA 1:01:01 11:38
   97  585 DAVID DOUELL        M 39 YARMOUTH        MA 1:01:05 11:39
   98  526 CONNOR GLIFFORD     M 34 S BOSTON        MA 1:02:44 11:57
   99  587 DAVID O'MEARA       M 32 NORWALK         CT 1:02:46 11:58
  100  808 JOHN SULLIVAN       M 39 HARWICH         MA 1:02:53 11:59
  101  859 MATT WEIDER         M 38 E SANDWICH      MA 1:03:32 12:06
  102  627 MIKE HENNESSEY      M 31 BROCKTON        MA 1:03:52 12:10
  103  352 DANIEL T GREENWOOD  M 37 CANTON          MA 1:04:17 12:15
  104  462 DONDO SIDDELL       M 35 BALDWIN HARBOR  NY 1:04:56 12:22
  105  130 BRIEN WOLTER        M 35 CARVER          MA 1:06:04 12:35
  106  607 NICHOLAS CAPPIELLO  M 30 BOSTON          MA 1:07:21 12:50
  107  493 CHRIS ENGLAND       M 36 RAYNHAM         MA 1:07:58 12:57
  108  743 JIMMY GALLAGHER     M 35 CANTON          MA 1:12:47 13:52
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1  319 PAULA O'CONNOR      F 39 RIDGEWOOD       NJ   36:30  6:58
    2  802 MAURA MCDONALD      F 34 CHICOPEE        MA   37:56  7:14
    3  295 BONNIE CRUZ         F 37 SPRINGFIED      NH   38:13  7:17
    4  740 KELLEY ALLARDI      F 35 NORTH READING   MA   42:42  8:08
    5  329 AMY BRANSON         F 34 READING         MA   43:21  8:16
    6  149 MAUREEN TUMBLETON   F 36 HOPKINTON       MA   44:35  8:30
    7  588 LISA O'TOOLE        F 32 MILTON          MA   44:46  8:32
    8  188 LISA WHELAN         F 39 BREWSTER        MA   45:12  8:37
    9  624 CYNTHIA SKOWYRA     F 38 MONSON          MA   45:18  8:38
   10  851 KIM ANDERSON        F 39 YARMOUTHPORT    MA   45:46  8:43
   11  748 JENNIFER KENAN      F 36 ANDOVER         MA   45:48  8:44
   12  275 ERIN RANDALL-MULLIN F 33 COLCHESTER      VT   46:19  8:50
   13  491 MARIA SULLIVAN      F 37 BROCKTON        MA   47:22  9:02
   14  809 LISA MARIE WALSH    F 31 WORCESTER       MA   47:28  9:03
   15   52 MARY KATE LECAM     F 35 WELLESLEY       MA   47:31  9:04
   16  371 KERRY CARLSON       F 39 HOLDEN          MA   47:49  9:07
   17  958 JESSIE SO;AISBURG   F 30 DENNIS          MA   47:54  9:08
   18  760 MICHELLE KING       F 39 WALPOLE         MA   47:54  9:08
   19  644 SARAH ZACK          F 34 S BOSTON        MA   48:26  9:14
   20   97 MEGHAN GOOGLE       F 38 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:57  9:31
   21  769 HEATHER RUEMENAPP   F 38 MEDFORD         MA   50:06  9:33
   22  221 KATHLEEN MILLER     F 38 BEDFORD HILLS   NY   50:07  9:33
   23  288 SARAH SMITH         F 30 CHICOPEE        MA   51:16  9:46
   24  160 MARGO COLLINS       F 37 PLYMOUTH        MA   51:27  9:48
   25  625 KRISTA MURTHY       F 37 WAKEFIELD       MA   51:51  9:53
   26  302 CHRISSY MCDONALD    F 39 HANOVER         MA   51:55  9:54
   27  497 MAURA BIRENBAUM     F 37 NORFOLK         MA   52:02  9:55
   28  524 CARYN ROSICH        F 36 HARWICH         MA   52:08  9:56
   29  519 JANE SCHESCHAREG    F 39 ARLINGTON       MA   52:10  9:57
   30  952 JENNIFER KRAUSE     F 35 BELCHERTOWN     MA   52:48 10:04
   31  546 CHRISTEN GURNEY     F 37 PLYMPTON        MA   52:50 10:04
   32  377 COURTNEY HEXTER     F 32 DURHAM          NC   52:58 10:06
   33  346 LIZ DONATELLI       F 38 S BOSTON        MA   53:08 10:08
   34  619 COLLEEN CURRY       F 32 W. HARWICH      MA   53:18 10:10
   35  176 BETH BERNIER        F 37 S BOSTON        MA   53:20 10:10
   36  397 MARUA POLAK         F 31 BOSTON          MA   53:37 10:13
   37  451 STACY BIKO          F 32 BOSTON          MA   53:52 10:16
   38  460 BRITTA SIDDELL      F 34 BALDWIN HARBOR  NY   53:54 10:16
   39  592 LISA MARSCHKE       F 36 FRANKLIN        MA   54:26 10:22
   40  807 MELISSA SANDINO     F 31 DENNISPORT      MA   55:12 10:31
   41  974 LISA GORDON         F 30 LEXINGTON       MA   55:12 10:31
   42   85 ERIN EKBLOM         F 30 COTUIT          MA   55:14 10:32
   43  770 SAM BURGESS         F 38 W NEWTON        MA   55:18 10:32
   44  975 MONICA ROY          F 30 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   55:29 10:34
   45  125 AUDRA MENFI         F 32 UXBRIDGE        MA   55:37 10:36
   46  556 KELLY FARR          F 31 MIDDLEBORO      MA   55:44 10:37
   47  817 CARLI SOUSA         F 30 NORTH EASTON    MA   55:49 10:38
   48  973 A VAN BUSKIRK       F 38 NEW YORK        NY   55:58 10:40
   49  578 JANE PIMENTAL       F 31 ANDOVER         MA   56:01 10:40
   50  185 HEIDI SCHULTZ-DUGAS F 37 UPTON           MA   56:22 10:45
   51   28 KRISTIE HEFFERNAN   F 35 WALTHAM         MA   57:02 10:52
   52    8 SUSAN O'LEARY       F 39 WALPOLE         MA   57:17 10:55
   53  345 CHRISTINE MALCARNEY F 38 ELKINS PARK     PA   57:19 10:55
   54  137 ZIBA CRANMER        F 36 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   57:20 10:56
   55  136 NICOLE CRANMER STON F 30 ASTONIA         NY   57:21 10:56
   56  138 LIZ BRIGGS          F 38 BRADFORD        MA   57:21 10:56
   57  322 COLLEEN GEBALA      F 37 RAMSEY          NJ   57:23 10:56
   58  562 JEN GRIVERS         F 35 ATTLEBORO       MA   57:52 11:02
   59  445 JILL CONDON         F 38 HANOVER         MA   57:57 11:03
   60  488 ERIN SPAULDING      F 36 BRANFORD        CT   57:58 11:03
   61  367 VERONICA TIVNAN     F 31 ARLINGTON       MA   58:24 11:08
   62  161 SHEILA BLOMQUIST    F 39 WESTWOOD        MA   58:50 11:13
   63  124 CAROLYN FISHER      F 38 CHATHAM         MA   59:17 11:18
   64  473 JENNIFER THIBEAUET  F 38 BREWSTER        MA   59:19 11:18
   65  313 LAURIE TOBIN        F 36 READING         MA   59:26 11:20
   66  494 LIZ LYNCH           F 35 NEW YORK        NY   59:36 11:22
   67  448 KATIE CLONEY        F 38 HARWICH PORT    MA   59:36 11:22
   68  292 JEN FREDERICK       F 39 SUNAPEE         NH   59:38 11:22
   69  580 TUDI THIELE         F 36 YARMOUTHPORT    MA   59:41 11:22
   70  164 ERIN DONOVAN        F 39 RAYNHAM         MA   59:47 11:24
   71  471 FLORA GAUDET        F 38 S BOSTON        MA 1:00:27 11:31
   72  102 LARA O'CONNELL      F 35 ARLINGTON       MA 1:02:08 11:50
   73  586 KELLY FOX           F 30 STAMFORD        CT 1:02:53 11:59
   74   37 DARA JONES          F 31 NEWTON          MA 1:05:47 12:32
   75  150 SARAH HOPKINS       F 35 HARWICH PORT    MA 1:05:48 12:32
   76  131 AMY MUSCATO-WOLTER  F 33 CARVER          MA 1:05:57 12:34
   77  866 KELLEY ST COEUR     F 39 HYDE PARK       MA 1:06:53 12:45
   78  358 AUNCHUN STEEVES     F 34 WESTWOOD        MA 1:07:52 12:56
   79  525 BABE MONAHAN        F 36 VILLANOVA       PA 1:10:08 13:22
   80  742 DEBBIE GALLAGHER    F 34 CANTON          MA 1:12:23 13:48
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1  711 JOHN CLOPECK        M 45 STOW            MA   30:11  5:45
    2  716 GEOF NEWTON         M 41 YARMOUTHPORT    MA   30:36  5:50
    3  518 PAUL YOUNG          M 42 ANDOVER         MA   31:32  6:01
    4  847 PAUL HUFNAGEL       M 46 ORLEANS         MA   31:33  6:01
    5  190 JEFF KELLY          M 40 DENNISPORT      MA   33:44  6:26
    6  971 DON MARINI          M 45 SAN FRANCISCO   CA   35:07  6:42
    7  310 MARK LOGAN          M 45 OAKTON          VA   36:04  6:53
    8   91 BILL CURRAN         M 44 E SANDWICH      MA   36:13  6:54
    9  434 DAVID MCCROSSIN     M 43 DENNISPORT      MA   36:27  6:57
   10  636 FRANCO BONFINI      M 44 EASTHAM         MA   36:51  7:01
   11  306 JOHN PIGOTT         M 41 ARLINGTON       MA   36:52  7:02
   12  839 JOHN DONAHUE        M 47 MARLBOROUGH     MA   37:09  7:05
   13  949 PATRICK HORGAN      M 44 S BOSTON        MA   37:27  7:08
   14   64 PAUL ARELLAR        M 45 CHATHAM         MA   37:41  7:11
   15  243 MIKE BURKE          M 43 BELMONT         MA   38:12  7:17
   16  139 JOHN PERLOWSKI      M 43 CHATHAM         MA   38:57  7:26
   17  308 PAUL HUNTER         M 43 CENTREVILLE     VA   39:00  7:26
   18  934 CHUCK GALLANT       M 47 NORTH READING   MA   39:27  7:31
   19  641 PAUL GANNON         M 48 HULL            MA   40:08  7:39
   20  293 GORDON CRUZ         M 40 SPRINGFIELD     NH   40:12  7:40
   21  593 KENAN TWOMEY        M 44 HARWICH         MA   40:14  7:40
   22  622 JOE GALLO           M 46 NEW CANAAN      CT   40:14  7:40
   23  189 KEN BARRETT         M 45 NORTON          MA   40:17  7:41
   24  523 NICK NERO           M 43 ACTON           MA   40:22  7:42
   25  724 DAVE HUMPHREYS      M 48 HYANNISPOERT    MA   40:24  7:42
   26   48 KEVIN O'SHEA        M 49 W HARWICH       MA   40:34  7:44
   27  259 KEN MILLER          M 48 HOPEDALE        MA   40:35  7:44
   28  426 MICHAEL CRONIN      M 43 WEYMOUTH        MA   40:57  7:48
   29  637 BILL CROSBY         M 46 YARMOUTHPORT    MA   41:07  7:50
   30  774 JIM KILEY           M 47 MASHPEE         MA   42:07  8:02
   31  294 TOM FREDERICK       M 41 SUNAPEE         NH   42:21  8:04
   32  597 MATT BELEK          M 46 BOSTON          MA   42:30  8:06
   33  510 SCOTT SMITH         M 49 N ATTLEBOROUGH  MA   42:42  8:08
   34  239 PETER VEALE         M 41 S DARTMOUTH     MA   42:49  8:10
   35  856 STEVEN MAMMONE      M 41 DEDHAM          MA   42:58  8:12
   36  417 KEVIN SBARDELLA     M 44 FALL RIVER      MA   43:15  8:15
   37  515 MIKE SKIOTIS        M 45 WALTHAM         MA   43:22  8:16
   38  979 EDWARD THROW        M 44 CHATHAM         MA   43:33  8:18
   39  193 KEN OFRIG           M 49 FRAMINGHAM      MA   43:46  8:21
   40  289 DAVID PEARSON       M 47 ALEXANDRIA      VA   43:53  8:22
   41  638 MICHAEL MCDONALD    M 40 MEDFIELD        MA   44:00  8:23
   42  632 JOHN MERRILL        M 49 WORCESTER       MA   44:05  8:24
   43  754 KEVIN CROWLEY       M 43 WORCESTER       MA   44:07  8:25
   44  368 NICK LAWLER         M 42 DENNIS          MA   44:09  8:25
   45  357 ROBERT STEEVES      M 46 WESTWOOD        MA   44:51  8:33
   46  824 JP SANT             M 44 ORLEANS         MA   44:58  8:34
   47  484 BILL FARRELL        M 42 WESTWOOD        MA   45:07  8:36
   48   56 MARK JAGIELA        M 47 BOSTON          MA   45:11  8:37
   49   98 TIM HOFFMAN         M 42 CAMBRIDGE       MA   45:13  8:37
   50  382 JAMES MASSMAN       M 40 WINCHESTER      MA   45:18  8:38
   51  165 CHRIS SABATINI      M 46 CENTERVILLE     MA   45:37  8:42
   52  584 DAN CONNOLLY        M 45 CASTLEROCK      CO   45:42  8:43
   53  237 AL VAITAS           M 40 S CHATHAM       MA   45:45  8:43
   54  476 BOB KIELY           M 43 WINCHESTER      MA   46:20  8:50
   55  128 ANDREW SBROGNA      M 43 S YARMOUTH      MA   46:38  8:53
   56  196 DAN THOMPSON        M 47 EAST BOSTON     MA   46:39  8:54
   57  611 BOB SHAW            M 49 WAKEFIELD       MA   46:40  8:54
   58  428 KEVIN GUNNING       M 47 SOUTHBURY       CT   46:44  8:55
   59   75 BILL MERRIGAN       M 48 HOLBROOK        MA   46:51  8:56
   60   68 BILL FULGINITI      M 49 S DENNIS        MA   46:55  8:57
   61  737 THOMAS ALLARDI      M 42 NORTH READING   MA   47:12  9:00
   62  108 DAVID REGAN         M 43 DUMFRIES        VA   47:19  9:01
   63  205 BILL NELSON         M 45 AUBURN          MA   47:21  9:01
   64  853 JOHN FLAHERTY       M 46 BREWSTER        MA   47:27  9:03
   65  251 JEFF SULLIVAN       M 42 CHICAGO         IL   47:40  9:05
   66  381 EDWARD GLORA        M 48 S BOSTON        MA   47:42  9:05
   67  159 DALE DAVIS          M 40 PLYMOUTH        MA   47:57  9:08
   68  214 PAUL O'REILLY       M 42 FRANKLIN        MA   48:00  9:09
   69   13 JIM MOLOY           M 48 WESTWOOD        MA   48:15  9:12
   70  705 RAY BELANGER        M 49 PEMBROKE        MA   48:24  9:13
   71  466 THOMAS PARADIS      M 47 WORCESTER       MA   48:38  9:16
   72  338 DAVID CONNELL       M 47 CHELMSFORD      MA   48:40  9:17
   73  516 JIM SULLIVAN        M 48 WRENTHAM        MA   49:00  9:20
   74  388 JAMES NEE           M 44 HANOVER         MA   49:06  9:21
   75  168 ANGUS CUNNINGHAM    M 46 REDMOND         WA   49:16  9:23
   76  771 JOSEPH CARROLL      M 49 W BARNSTABLE    MA   49:18  9:24
   77  389 JOHN TAGLIERI       M 44 DUXBURY         MA   49:19  9:24
   78  452 KEN SNYDER          M 45 ALBION          MI   49:46  9:29
   79  375 JOHN GREENE         M 40 WEYMOUTH        MA   49:48  9:29
   80  706 KEN LAWRENCE        M 47 ANDOVER         MA   49:52  9:30
   81  727 JIM BLOOMER         M 48 EXETER          NH   49:52  9:30
   82  564 JOHN MCNAMARA       M 48 BRAINTREE       MA   50:03  9:32
   83  410 JEFF CARLSON        M 44 HOLDEN          MA   50:03  9:32
   84  757 TIM LEARY           M 48 DANVERS         MA   50:24  9:36
   85  105 SHAUN KENEALLY      M 44 N QUINCY        MA   50:45  9:40
   86  403 STEVE ELLARD        M 45 BREWSTER        MA   50:55  9:42
   87  596 BRIAN MCCUSKER      M 43 W SUFFIELD      CT   51:01  9:44
   88  718 PATRICK SHEA        M 42 PORT JEFFERSON  NY   51:02  9:44
   89  219 BILL DUNN           M 49 DARIEN          CT   51:05  9:44
   90  269 BOB BREINGAN        M 47 WAKEFIELD       MA   51:09  9:45
   91   77 MICHAEL CRAPULLI    M 47 BELMONT         MA   51:31  9:49
   92  178 STEVE WOODS         M 43 OLDSMAR         FL   51:32  9:49
   93  112 KEVIN BLUTE         M 47 HARWICH         MA   51:35  9:50
   94  642 KEN LOSOKDO         M 47 WSTWOOD         MA   51:52  9:53
   95  822 MARK GOUMAS         M 48 OXFORD          CT   51:53  9:53
   96    7 PAUL WATSON         M 45 CAMBRIDGE       MA   51:56  9:54
   97  502 MIKE ELBERG         M 41 BROCKTON        MA   52:01  9:55
   98  385 RICK ODONNELL       M 45 WILBRHAM        MA   52:05  9:56
   99  186 TOMMY MORRISSEY     M 48 BARRE           MA   52:05  9:56
  100  299 BRIAN KENNEDY       M 47 LONGMEADOW      MA   52:47 10:04
  101  217 RAYMOND O'NEIL      M 45 LITTLETON       MA   52:48 10:04
  102  211 TIM HOLLAND         M 46 BOURNE          MA   53:04 10:07
  103  330 STEPHEN SWEET       M 46 BRAINTREE       MA   53:21 10:10
  104  266 RICK EDWARDS        M 41 NATICK          MA   54:02 10:18
  105  827 THAD RICE           M 49 BREWSTER        MA   54:04 10:18
  106   92 STEVEN GOLAS        M 45 BOYLSTON        MA   54:22 10:22
  107  418 ROBERT RAPOSA       M 47 WESTPORT        MA   54:40 10:25
  108  976 TOM BUCKLEY         M 49 ABINGTON        MA   54:45 10:26
  109  814 MIKE MITROWSKI      M 49 SHREWSBURY      MA   54:52 10:27
  110  831 TIM CALLHAHAN       M 45 WILTON          CT   55:07 10:30
  111  307 CHRIS OUELLETTE     M 42 ARLINGTON       MA   55:13 10:31
  112  300 GLENN GHOSTLAW      M 47 HANOVER         MA   56:53 10:50
  113  821 MARK FEELEY         M 44 BOSTON          MA   57:10 10:54
  114  184 JOHN DEVENEY        M 44 PLAINVILLE      MA   57:11 10:54
  115  804 ROBERT MCCARTHY     M 43 NORFOLK         MA   57:19 10:55
  116  309 DANIEL REGAN        M 44 SYKESVILLE      MD   58:39 11:11
  117  274 JOHN ADAMS          M 49 HARWICH PORT    MA 1:00:21 11:30
  118  187 TIM WHELAN          M 40 BREWSTER        MA 1:01:35 11:44
  119  264 FRANK COLLINS       M 45 MARLBOROUGH     MA 1:01:52 11:48
  120  726 STEVE BORBEE        M 45 W ROXBURY       MA 1:01:55 11:48
  121  869 JOHN STENSON        M 42 ROCKLAND        MA 1:02:20 11:53
  122  850 SEAN DWYER          M 40 ELLINGTON       CT 1:03:13 12:03
  123  317 PATTY DRUNKENBROD   M 45 HARWICH         MA 1:03:50 12:10
  124  946 JACK MOYNIHAN       M 45 W ROXBURY       MA 1:06:07 12:36
  125  730 RICK MOLCHAN        M 45 WESTWOOD        MA 1:06:34 12:41
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1  560 ALISON GALLERANI    F 41 UNCASVILLE      CT   36:51  7:02
    2  347 KRIS-ANNE KANE      F 44 PRESTON         CT   38:26  7:20
    3  645 KATIE MCCULLY       F 42 EASTHAM         MA   39:06  7:27
    4  937 KATHY ROBINSON      F 40 SHREWSBURY      MA   41:22  7:53
    5  311 NANCY LOGAN         F 46 OAKTON          VA   41:40  7:57
    6  595 MARLENE MCGUNIGLE   F 41 MELROSE         MA   42:01  8:01
    7  960 MB PRZINSKI         F 47 ASHLAND         MA   42:49  8:10
    8  248 KATHERINE SULLIVAN  F 40 CHICAGO         IL   43:00  8:12
    9  249 AMY SULLIVAN        F 40 SALT LAKE CITY  UT   43:07  8:13
   10  122 MARIE MASTAJ        F 47 W HARWICH       MA   43:07  8:13
   11  830 LAURA CALLHAHAN     F 44 WILTON          CT   44:27  8:28
   12  579 KATHY CONNOLLY      F 42 ANTHEM          AZ   45:09  8:36
   13  753 LAURA CHRISTIE      F 41 W HARWICH       MA   45:21  8:39
   14  520 JULIE NERO          F 42 ACTON           MA   45:38  8:42
   15  341 CARYSUE HOGAN       F 49 HARWICH         MA   46:24  8:51
   16   22 NANCY MAGUIRE       F 46 VIENNA          VA   46:59  8:57
   17   46 LESLIE OUELLETTE    F 41 ARLINGTON       MA   47:01  8:58
   18  323 KAREN MANGIOCOTTI   F 42 MEDFIELD        MA   47:14  9:00
   19   93 BERNADETTE GOLAS    F 44 BOYLSTON        MA   48:07  9:10
   20  747 KAREN CRONAN        F 48 WSTWOOD         MA   48:19  9:13
   21  383 MARILU BRENNAN      F 41 LONGMEADOW      MA   48:48  9:18
   22  542 MARY CORNETTA       F 42 BREWSTER        MA   49:07  9:22
   23  751 CHERYL GOMSEY       F 48 W YARMOUTH      MA   49:08  9:22
   24  279 MARCI KELLY         F 41 LONGMEADOW      MA   49:17  9:24
   25   20 DARA KNOBLOCK       F 44 PALO ALTO       CA   49:29  9:26
   26  384 LINDSEY REEVES      F 41 ANDOVER         MA   50:20  9:36
   27  840 CHRISTIN DALTON     F 47 NEEDHAM         MA   50:29  9:37
   28  864 JILL COHEN          F 42 BOSTON          MA   50:40  9:39
   29  197 SUSAN O'DONNELL     F 43 NEWTON          MA   50:41  9:40
   30  409 GRACE BLAKE         F 45 STONEHAM        MA   51:14  9:46
   31    9 KATHY MOLOY         F 46 WESTWOOD        MA   52:11  9:57
   32  939 JANET BABBIN        F 47 WESTWOOD        MA   52:17  9:58
   33  312 MELANIE ERICSON     F 46 NORWICH         CT   52:31 10:01
   34   54 REBECCA JO TOBOJKA  F 46 CENTERVILLE     MA   53:14 10:09
   35  852 ANN MARIE MONTALM   F 41 CRAIGVILLE      MA   53:58 10:17
   36  501 MARIA SMITH         F 40 HARWICH         MA   54:14 10:20
   37   57 MARGARET DRISCOLL   F 45 BOSTON          MA   54:18 10:21
   38  714 REACEY GARDELLA     F 44 HARWICH PORT    MA   54:21 10:22
   39  355 GINA DONAHUE        F 48 MARLBOROUGH     MA   54:43 10:26
   40  921 ALINA LUCCIO        F 45 W HARWICH       MA   54:53 10:28
   41  270 DONNA GROTE         F 48 HUDSON          MA   55:10 10:31
   42   24 DIANE O'DONNELL     F 42 WINCHESTER      MA   55:13 10:32
   43  633 KATHLEEN MERRILL    F 49 WORCESTER       MA   56:17 10:44
   44  761 ANN MARIE CALLAHAN  F 47 MEDFORD         MA   56:46 10:49
   45  135 HILARIE CRANMER MD  F 42 ROXBURY         MA   57:21 10:56
   46  342 LINDA MILLER        F 42 DENVER          CO   57:21 10:56
   47  305 KELLY PIGOTT        F 40 ARLINGTON       MA   57:54 11:02
   48  489 SUZANNE JACOBUS     F 40 WEYMOUTH        MA   57:56 11:03
   49  212 CAROL HOLLAND       F 44 BOURNE          MA   58:24 11:08
   50  756 KATIE CROWLEY       F 44 WORCESTER       MA   59:32 11:21
   51  238 JULIE VEALE         F 41 S DARTMOUTH     MA   59:36 11:21
   52   89 LINDA TURANO        F 47 PLANO           TX 1:00:16 11:29
   53  931 ANN GIBBONS-SMITH   F 48 HARWICH         MA 1:00:54 11:36
   54  374 KATHY LASOTA        F 45 FAIRFIELD       CT 1:03:18 12:04
   55  285 JODIE BLUTE         F 42 HARWICH         MA 1:03:42 12:08
   56  599 TERRY MALVESTI      F 48 MILLIS          MA 1:03:51 12:10
   57  265 JOAN COLLINS        F 42 MARLBOROUGH     MA 1:04:53 12:22
   58  707 LORI LAWRENCE       F 45 ANDOVER         MA 1:06:31 12:41
   59  955 ROSALIE FORSTER     F 41 WORCESTER       MA 1:06:51 12:44
   60  505 MARIA RODRIGUEZ     F 45 MIAMI           FL 1:07:40 12:54
   61  359 PALEEWAN SNGUAN     F 42 WALTHAM         MA 1:07:54 12:56
   62  373 JULIE LASOTA        F 40 WOBURN          MA 1:09:30 13:15
   63  543 DENISE SCULLY       F 49 ABINGTON        MA 1:12:48 13:52
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1  534 STEVEN SANTOS       M 50 HYANNIS         MA   33:48  6:27
    2  561 KEVIN GALLERANI     M 53 UNCASVILLE      CT   35:05  6:41
    3   63 NICK HARMANSKY      M 54 WEST BARNSTABLE MA   35:56  6:51
    4  420 SCOTT NEWKICK       M 51 NORTH SCITUATE  MA   36:02  6:52
    5  933 DICK MULROY         M 53 EAST DENNIS     MA   37:20  7:07
    6  286 CRAIG PLANTE        M 52 FEEDING HILLS   MA   37:47  7:12
    7   69 FRAN MADIGAN        M 51 HOLDEN          MA   39:02  7:26
    8   67 JIM MCLAUGHLIN      M 54 SANDWICH        MA   39:03  7:27
    9  260 RICK PETERSON       M 51 SAN ANTONIO     TX   39:30  7:32
   10  504 EDDY RODRIGUEZ      M 50 MIAMI           FL   39:34  7:33
   11   47 ALAN CEMENTINA      M 54 COVENTRY        CT   40:10  7:39
   12  240 MICHAEL KYLLER      M 50 ABINGTON        MA   40:26  7:43
   13  635 JIM PETERS          M 58 W YARMOUTH      MA   40:44  7:46
   14  818 STEVE SULLIVAN      M 55 W YARMOUTH      MA   40:48  7:47
   15  142 DAVID CRAWFORD      M 50 HARWICH         MA   40:53  7:48
   16  598 JEFFERY FACEY       M 56 SANTA EULALIA   SP   41:17  7:52
   17  213 DAVID FARRELL       M 53 S CHATHAM       MA   41:34  7:56
   18  709 WALTER FLAHERTY     M 59 E WALPOLE       MA   41:54  7:59
   19   38 BRIAN SCULLY        M 51 ABINGTON        MA   42:09  8:02
   20  605 RICK BOYLE          M 52 E DENNIS        MA   42:26  8:05
   21  203 GENE PRIMOMO        M 50 DELMAR          NY   42:47  8:09
   22  762 BRIAN CALLAHAN      M 50 MEDFORD         MA   43:05  8:13
   23  117 THOMAS NALLY        M 59 S DENNIS        MA   43:09  8:14
   24  415 PETER KHOURY        M 51 TUSCALOOSA      AZ   43:10  8:14
   25  430 ERNIE GLICKMAN      M 52 MARLBOROUGH     MA   43:13  8:14
   26   60 JOE WOODS           M 55 FEEDING HILLS   MA   43:43  8:20
   27  106 MICHAEL HAGERTY     M 50 NORTH EASTON    MA   43:44  8:20
   28  127 JACK RIEMER         M 59 TRURO           MA   43:48  8:21
   29  628 CHESTER CASWELL     M 52 BREWSTER        MA   44:10  8:25
   30  282 MARK CALLAHAN       M 59 SHERBORN        MA   44:36  8:30
   31  845 BILL SHAW           M 54 NORTH READING   MA   44:42  8:31
   32  841 RICHARD DALTON      M 52 NEEDHAM         MA   44:46  8:32
   33  826 MARK MERRILL        M 50 LASVEGAS        NV   45:04  8:36
   34  820 PETER ZAPPLE        M 50 FALLS CHURCH    VA   45:06  8:36
   35  552 WILHELM KADUNC      M 55 HYANNIS         MA   45:23  8:39
   36  141 JIM MALONEY         M 54 WOONSOCKET      RI   46:03  8:47
   37  210 PAUL CALLINAN       M 55 HOLBROOK        MA   46:28  8:51
   38  361 ART CAZAL           M 57 HARWICH         MA   46:53  8:56
   39  548 JOHN GOMBAR         M 56 VISTA           CA   46:56  8:57
   40    1 PATRICK EGAN        M 55 W HARWICH       MA   47:03  8:58
   41  151 JOHN FOSTER         M 51 HARWICH PORT    MA   47:28  9:03
   42  387 RICHARD KOCH        M 53 BREWSTER        MA   48:06  9:10
   43   18 STEPHEN MORRIS      M 54 SOUTHBOROUGH    MA   48:33  9:15
   44   26 JIM WHITTAKER       M 50 SHELTON         CT   48:47  9:18
   45  143 WILLIAM TOYE        M 56 DANVERS         MA   48:54  9:19
   46  225 JOHN DOOLEY         M 50 MARSTONS MILLS  MA   49:14  9:23
   47  339 CHRIS MARTES        M 54 SOUTH EASTON    MA   49:32  9:27
   48  590 DAVID ETTENSON      M 55 DENNISPORT      MA   49:49  9:30
   49  544 JOHN GROSSE         M 53 WORCESTER       MA   49:56  9:31
   50   61 BOB MONTI           M 59 ELLINGTON       CT   50:08  9:33
   51  340 MARK FALLON         M 50 CONCORD         MA   50:54  9:42
   52  563 KEN BROWN           M 59 BREWSTER        MA   51:19  9:47
   53  453 JOHN DEMEREST       M 51 S DENNIS        MA   51:24  9:48
   54  315 ROLAND GAGNIER      M 56 HARWICH PORT    MA   52:08  9:56
   55   43 ED RESTEGHINI       M 58 HARWICH         MA   52:29 10:00
   56  140 MARK CHARTRAND      M 52 FITCBURG        MA   52:33 10:01
   57    5 BRIAN WALSH         M 51 HOLBROOK        MA   52:39 10:02
   58  741 RM PIKUL            M 58 ASSONET         MA   52:53 10:05
   59  610 BILL DEVIN          M 54 BROCKTON        MA   53:03 10:07
   60  356 RICH HORGAN         M 54 BELMONT         MA   53:10 10:08
   61  360 MARK B. SULLIVAN    M 54 E LONGMEADOW    MA   53:46 10:15
   62  459 DON SIDDELL         M 56 E DENNIS        MA   53:57 10:17
   63  442 DAVID FOLEY         M 55 SHREWSBURY      MA   54:53 10:28
   64  825 FRANK KELLY         M 57 DENNIS          MA   54:57 10:28
   65  362 STEPHEN MACLEOD     M 50 MANSFIELD       MA   56:10 10:42
   66  733 CLAYTON GELMORE     M 52 BREWSTER        MA   56:29 10:46
   67   50 TIM WADE            M 56 CHATHAM         MA   56:48 10:50
   68  376 JOHN MCKENNA        M 50 WOLLASTON       MA   56:49 10:50
   69  349 JOHN GOUVEIA        M 58 ASSONET         MA   57:12 10:54
   70  932 JIM SMITH           M 50 HARWICH         MA   57:34 10:58
   71  401 PAUL FERRO          M 58 LEONARDTOW      MD   57:42 11:00
   72  626 THOMAS BEDNARK      M 54 CRAIGVILLE      MA   58:58 11:14
   73  207 BILL HARWOOD        M 59 BREWSTER        MA 1:00:23 11:30
   74  480 LENNY CARROLL       M 51 BRIDGEWATER     MA 1:00:50 11:36
   75   19 BOB BARRY           M 57 JEFFERSON       MA 1:01:13 11:40
   76  380 JOE KILLILEA        M 55 W NEWTON        MA 1:03:06 12:02
   77  104 BOB O'DONNELL       M 54 N ATTLEBOROUGH  MA 1:03:10 12:02
   78  229 FRANCIS VEALE JR    M 56 W HARWICH       MA 1:06:04 12:35
   79  745 GENE PASQUALE       M 52 HARWICH PORT    MA 1:07:14 12:49
   80  768 TOM LEALER          M 54 EAST DENNIS     MA 1:09:01 13:09
   81  291 DAVID SALANT        M 53 W HARWICH       MA 1:19:44 15:12
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1  616 CAROL ALLAIN        F 52 LEOMINISTER     MA   42:38  8:08
    2  400 JANET KELLY         F 58 N CHATHAM       MA   44:56  8:34
    3  944 SHARYN GREENLEAF    F 55 BREWSTER        MA   45:09  8:36
    4  606 SHA BOYLE           F 55 WARNER          NH   45:33  8:41
    5  222 JEANNE SULLIVAN     F 50 BROCKTON        MA   46:12  8:48
    6  465 SUZANNE RESS        F 50 WSTWOOD         MA   46:20  8:50
    7  868 DEBORAH SWEENEY     F 52 CRAIGVILLE      MA   46:30  8:52
    8  620 CINDY MESMER        F 50 S YARMOUTH      MA   46:52  8:56
    9  191 LAURA WOODS         F 53 W DENNIS        MA   47:19  9:01
   10  454 SUSAN DEMEREST      F 52 S DENNIS        MA   49:06  9:22
   11  314 KATHY BILOTTA       F 52 FRANKLIN        MA   49:14  9:23
   12  813 SANDY MITROWSKI     F 50 SHREWSBURY      MA   50:25  9:37
   13  320 DANA PETERSON       F 54 W HARWICH       MA   50:36  9:39
   14  612 BETTY SYLVARI       F 51 TEMPLETON       MA   52:23  9:59
   15  224 HILKKA MCKITTRICK   F 58 MENDON          MA   53:09 10:08
   16  280 GAIL O'MALLEY       F 51 RAYNHAM         MA   53:37 10:13
   17  509 GERA GRIGGTHS       F 53 HARWICH PORT    MA   53:45 10:15
   18  116 PATRICIA NALLY      F 57 S DENNIS        MA   53:47 10:15
   19  467 JOHN BAKER          F 55 HARWICH PORT    MA   55:03 10:30
   20  206 LIZ BROADRICK       F 53 DENNIS          MA   55:49 10:38
   21  182 MARIE SUSEN         F 58 W DENNIS        MA   56:32 10:46
   22  316 TERRY DOOLEY        F 54 BREWSTER        MA   58:51 11:13
   23    6 ELLEN WALSH         F 52 HOLBROOK        MA   58:53 11:13
   24  862 CYNTHIA HEWITT      F 57 YORKLYN         DE   59:39 11:22
   25  110 DEBORAH HAVERTY     F 53 CAMBRIDGE       MA   59:54 11:25
   26  261 DAN BREINGAN        F 52 MARLBOROUGH     MA 1:00:38 11:33
   27  145 PATRICIA TOYE       F 55 DANVERS         MA 1:05:00 12:23
   28   27 NANCY JORDALEN      F 50 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:06:33 12:41
   29  354 BEV BROWNE          F 53 W SPRINGFIELD   MA 1:07:56 12:57
   30  268 PAM CIRINCIONE      F 51 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:11:10 13:34
   31  267 LOIS BREINGAN       F 50 BEDFORD         NH 1:12:13 13:46
   32  463 CATHEY PORTIE       F 55 DENNIS          MA 1:13:41 14:02
   33  959 FRANCES BARRY       F 59 HARWICH PORT    MA 1:14:17 14:09
   34  170 ELIZABETH DURKIN    F 50 NASHUA          NH 1:24:55 16:11
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1  533 GENE CORMIER        M 60 S DENNIS        MA   37:44  7:12
    2   44 JOE DRUGAN          M 65 HOPEDALE        MA   38:08  7:16
    3  550 DENNIS CLARK        M 61 TRURO           MA   38:31  7:21
    4  412 TED GALLAGHER       M 63 CHATHAM         MA   40:33  7:44
    5  334 BILL DUNPHY         M 60 W HARWICH       MA   45:17  8:38
    6  487 CHARLES TAOMS       M 60 W CHATHAM       MA   45:31  8:41
    7  390 RON KELLEHER        M 68 MARSTONS MILLS  MA   47:35  9:04
    8  450 GEORGE GRAEBER      M 65 ORLEANS         MA   47:48  9:07
    9   34 LARRY COLE          M 74 HARWICH         MA   48:13  9:11
   10   55 DENNIS DUFFY        M 64 DENNISPORT      MA   49:07  9:22
   11  337 TERRY MORRIS        M 61 NEWTONVILLE     MA   49:15  9:23
   12   29 JIM  RABBIT FERRY   M 60 HARWICH PORT    MA   49:38  9:28
   13  863 BOB BLACK           M 65 CHATHAM         MA   50:56  9:42
   14  120 ED KURSONIS         M 60 WORCESTER       MA   51:25  9:48
   15  470 VIC GAUDET          M 65 HARWICH PORT    MA   51:48  9:52
   16  739 WILLIAM CAMPBELL    M 62 LYNN            MA   52:10  9:57
   17  557 JOE WEINBERGER      M 66 S YARMOUTH      MA   53:28 10:11
   18  200 PAUL KRAUSE JR      M 60 SO HADLEY       MA   53:50 10:16
   19  284 RANDY KROLL         M 63 DENNISPORT      MA   54:07 10:19
   20  152 THOMAS DOORLEY      M 63 HARWICH PORT    MA   56:00 10:40
   21  763 DAVID WHITTAKER     M 61 BOURNE END      EN   58:54 11:14
   22  582 GENE REARDON        M 66 MELROSE         MA   59:09 11:16
   23  479 JOHN KERRIGAN       M 60 DENNIS          MA 1:00:53 11:36
   24   42 ERIC THOMPSON       M 71 BROOKLYN        NY 1:01:10 11:39
   25  744 GERALD JOLLY        M 61 AMHERST         MA 1:05:48 12:32
   26  321 MICHAEL BURNS       M 61 CHATHAM         MA 1:06:04 12:36
   27  109 V. KENT KAY         M 64 S DENNIS        MA 1:06:42 12:43
   28   40 JACK DELAHUNT       M 77 W HARWICH       MA 1:09:06 13:10
   29  183 BILL LYONS          M 61 N ATTLEBOROUGH  MA 1:09:28 13:14
   30   72 TED JANSE           M 72 HARWICH PORT    MA 1:13:00 13:55
   31   41 CARLTON SMITH       M 65 FALL RIVER      MA 1:20:30 15:20
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   58 MARILYN GLADISH     F 66 FT MYERS        FL   57:04 10:53
    2   45 DONNA THOMPSON      F 62 BROOKLYN        NY 1:10:55 13:31




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News