Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Tewksbury T&F Invitational

Tewksbury, MA, April 19, 2008

Results


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             13th Annual Girls Tewksbury Invitational - 4/19/2008              
                              Track & Field Meet                               
                     Tewksbury Memorial HS - Tewksbury, MA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bashaw, Michelle          12 Triton                120-00     122-08     37.38m 
  2 Mooney, Delia             12 Reading                       116-09.50     35.59m 
  3 Bourque, Rachel           11 Triton                106-00  111-11.75     34.13m 
  4 Dyson, Olivia             11 Reading               105-00  111-05.75     33.97m 
  5 Berg, Lauren                 Central Cath          116-02     108-07     33.09m 
  6 Caprio, Andrea            09 Tewksbury              75-00     104-03     31.77m 
  7 Horrigan, Brittany        12 Reading               102-05   98-10.75     30.14m 
  8 Rogers, Nicole               Central Cath           89-02   95-05.25     29.08m 
  9 Muchuma, Ivy              10 Nashua North           81-01   94-04.50     28.76m 
 10 petterutto, kayley        12 Andover                99-08   91-08.75     27.95m 
 11 Panolph, Brittany         10 Tewksbury              87-05      88-09     27.05m 
 12 Collins, Jaimee           10 New Leadership C       98-08      83-03     25.37m 
 13 Dastous, Keri             12 Dracut                 86-11      82-08     25.19m 
 14 Conway, Erin              11 Wilmington             99-06   78-06.25     23.93m 
 15 Brunelle, Sarah           11 Dracut                 91-03      77-10     23.72m 
 16 Helms, Katie                 Central Cath           85-00      75-01     22.88m 
 17 Mello, Miranda            11 Dracut                 79-06   74-00.25     22.56m 
 18 Garey, Jennifer           10 North Reading          86-10      72-05     22.07m 
 19 Lawson, Michelle          12 Billerica              80-00      72-02     21.99m 
 20 Chappell, Alexis          09 New Leadership C       80-09   71-09.25     21.87m 
 21 Norton, Jenna             09 Triton                 75-00   70-09.75     21.58m 
 22 Nestor, Colleen           09 Chelmsford             89-00   69-09.75     21.27m 
 23 Magaw, Noelle             12 Academy of Notre       75-00      69-03     21.10m 
 24 Larkin-Birch, Aimee       10 North Reading          73-06      68-07     20.90m 
 25 Ng, Amanda                11 Andover                93-03   67-06.50     20.58m 
 26 McNaughton, Christine     10 Haverhill              60-06   67-00.50     20.43m 
 27 Tierney, Ellen            09 Lowell                 63-00      66-03     20.19m 
 28 Maia, Alyssa              10 Lowell                 70-00      63-09     19.43m 
 29 Bissett, Rebecca          11 Tewksbury              70-00   63-00.25     19.20m 
 30 Rivera, Nikki             10 Lowell                 73-06      62-11     19.17m 
 31 Russo, Samantha           12 Nashua North           64-00   62-05.50     19.03m 
 32 Davis, Hannah             11 Haverhill              80-06      60-08     18.49m 
 33 Bullen, Lyndsey           10 Billerica              65-00      60-04     18.38m 
 34 Campos, Casey             10 Academy of Notre       49-02   56-11.75     17.36m 
 35 DeWitt, Abigail           09 Nashua North           62-00      56-06     17.22m 
 36 Anderson, Jordan          09 New Leadership C       50-00   55-10.50     17.03m 
 37 Warren, Brittany          09 Souhegan               45-00   54-05.75     16.60m 
 38 Abouhamed, Karen          10 Andover                68-01      52-07     16.02m 
 39 Rodriguez, Lisette        10 Lawrence               70-00      45-06     13.86m 
 
Event 2  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dyson, Olivia             11 Reading             15-08.00   16-00.75      4.89m  2nd jump 15-10.5
  2 Collins, Jaimee           10 New Leadership C    15-06.00  J16-00.75      4.89m  2nd jump 15-4
  3 Johnson, Shalyn           11 Nashua North        14-10.00   15-07.50      4.76m 
  4 Mboya, Miriam             09 New Leadership C    15-09.00   15-01.75      4.61m 
  5 Evangelista, Ashley          Central Cath        15-07.00   15-01.00      4.59m 
  6 Gorski, Brittany             Central Cath        15-06.00   14-10.25      4.52m 
  7 Comei, Angie              10 Haverhill           14-09.00   14-06.25      4.42m 
  8 Palumbo, Carmen           11 Wilmington          15-09.00   13-11.00      4.24m 
  9 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah       8 New Leadership C    16-01.00   13-10.75      4.23m 
 10 Clay, Tori                10 Triton              15-06.00   13-10.50      4.22m 
 11 Mwanza, Gwen              12 Lowell              12-00.00   13-08.75      4.18m 
 12 Caprio, Brittany          11 Triton              14-08.00   13-08.50      4.17m 
 13 Gregorowicz, Catherine    12 Reading             15-01.00   13-07.50      4.15m 
 14 Cummings, Allysa          11 Andover             14-06.00   12-11.00      3.93m 
 15 Burnett, Shannon          11 Nashua North        14-01.00   12-10.25      3.91m 
 16 Short, Vanessa            10 Triton              13-08.00   12-10.00      3.91m 
 17 Paniagua, Jasmine         11 Nashua North        13-06.00   12-06.75      3.82m 
 18 Corso, Lisa               12 Billerica           14-05.00   12-03.75      3.75m 
 19 Arnauld, Courtney         10 Chelmsford          14-01.00   12-03.00      3.73m 
 20 Albert, Jaclyn            10 Chelmsford          14-01.00   12-01.50      3.69m 
 20 Laracy, Mellissa          09 Andover             14-01.00   12-01.50      3.69m 
 22 Tibbetts, Amy             11 Billerica           13-04.00   12-00.50      3.67m 
 23 Sedgwick, Hannah          09 Tewksbury           12-00.00   11-08.50      3.56m 
 24 LeClair, Chelsea          11 Dracut              14-01.00   11-06.50      3.51m 
 25 Mays, Kelly               11 Dracut              12-02.00   11-05.50      3.49m 
 26 Jensen, Charlotte         11 Wilmington          13-06.00   11-04.50      3.46m 
 27 Sarault, Ali              09 Dracut              13-05.00   11-00.25      3.35m 
 28 Casino, Stephanie         09 Tewksbury           12-00.00   10-10.75      3.32m 
 29 Musicant, Adele           10 Wilmington          12-06.00   10-06.50      3.21m 
 30 Caprio, Andrea            09 Tewksbury           12-00.00    9-11.25      3.02m 
 -- Singleton, Vanessa        10 Andover             16-10.00        DNS            
 -- Cheek, Chelsee            10 Reading             15-06.00        DNS             s
 -- Gadomski, Kelly           10 Souhegan            13-01.00        DNS            
 -- DuBois, Kelly             10 Souhegan            11-04.50        DNS            
 -- Carr, Allie               12 Chelmsford          16-02.00        DNS            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keller, Lena              11 Nashua North         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Cunha, Nikki              12 Tewksbury            8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Conway, Kristy            09 North Reading        7-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Short, Caitlin            10 Triton               8-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Legatova, Dominika        11 Nashua North         8-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Czerwonka, Gosia          10 Billerica            7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Brown, Jacqui             11 Lowell               6-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Hseish, emily             11 Andover              7-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Arndt, Mackenzie             Central Cath         7-01.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Santos, Hadley            12 Tewksbury            8-00.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Tobin, Tina               12 Lowell               7-00.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Kempton, Lauren           12 Chelmsford           7-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Rousmmainer, Kelly        10 Andover              7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Hickey, Julia             11 Dracut               7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Jowett, Megan                Central Cath         6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Fortin, Lauren            10 Academy of Notre     7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Crossman, Hadley          09 Triton               7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 O'Brien, Katelyn          12 Haverhill            8-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 19 Saba, Kaitlyn             12 Lowell               6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 19 Amadeo, Lily              11 Souhegan             6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 19 Catalazano, Tori             Central Cath         7-01.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 19 Ricci, Michelle           09 Billerica            7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 19 Galat, Gabby              09 Andover              7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 24 Lamb, Abbey               11 Nashua North         7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 24 Fournier, Sam             09 Billerica            7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 24 Murach, Stephanie         10 Dracut               6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 24 Indelicato, Janelle       10 Tewksbury            6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 24 Pham, Kim                 10 Lawrence             8-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 24 Godshall, Hannah          11 Academy of Notre     6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 24 Lee, Amanda               11 North Reading        7-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Pepe, Elizabeth           09 Academy of Notre     6-00.00         NH            
 -- Davis, Lashawna           12 New Leadership C    10-00.00        DNS            
 -- Mathews, Ashley           10 Triton               8-06.00        DNS            
 
Event 4  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Latham, Deanna            10 Triton              35-05.00   37-07.75     11.47m 
  2 Carr, Allie               12 Chelmsford          35-09.00   35-09.00     10.89m 
  3 Bowie, Jevhan             10 New Leadership C    33-04.00   35-02.25     10.72m 
  4 Missert, Sara                Central Cath        35-11.50   34-09.25     10.59m 
  5 Crowell, McKenzie         11 Nashua North        33-08.00   33-01.00     10.08m 
  6 Greichen, Tara            12 Reading             32-08.00   32-09.00      9.98m 
  7 Cody, Laura               11 Andover             33-03.00   32-01.00      9.77m 
  8 Cusolito, Kelly           11 Reading             32-00.00   31-06.75      9.62m 
  9 Rubert, Kaileigh          11 Dracut              32-11.00   31-04.75      9.56m 
 10 Braid, Julie              10 Wilmington          31-08.00   31-04.25      9.55m 
 11 York, Sara                12 Andover             33-06.00   31-02.75      9.51m 
 12 Piemonte, Juliana            Central Cath        31-10.00   30-08.00      9.34m 
 13 Fernandes, Derith         12 Billerica           31-02.00   30-05.25      9.27m 
 14 Surette, Rachel           09 Haverhill           30-06.00   30-03.75      9.23m 
 14 Tousignant, Lauren        12 Lowell              30-03.00   30-03.75      9.23m 
 16 Knapp, Mellissa           11 Andover             32-05.00   30-03.00      9.22m 
 17 Freitas, Rachel           11 Haverhill           32-04.00   30-00.25      9.15m 
 18 Couture, Michelle         11 Reading             31-04.00   29-06.75      9.01m 
 19 Rodgers, Nicole           10 Triton              29-00.00   29-06.00      8.99m 
 20 Devoe, Keshia             11 Haverhill           31-06.00   29-00.00      8.83m 
 21 Bowie, Tylar               8 New Leadership C    30-00.00   28-07.25      8.71m 
 22 Martin, Jackie            11 Chelmsford          30-06.00   28-06.00      8.68m 
 23 Kane, Liz                 12 Triton              30-00.00   28-05.75      8.68m 
 24 Makarutsa, Glandah        12 Lowell              27-10.00   28-04.00      8.63m 
 25 Bowie, Denasia             8 New Leadership C    29-00.00   28-03.25      8.61m 
 26 Reynolds, Julie           12 Tewksbury           28-00.00   27-07.25      8.41m 
 27 Judge, Karie              10 Tewksbury           30-00.00   26-09.75      8.17m 
 28 Reis, Rebecca             10 Academy of Notre    25-07.00   26-04.00      8.02m 
 29 Hill, Caitlyn             10 Billerica           24-06.00   25-09.00      7.84m 
 30 Chirichetti, Jessica      10 Billerica           24-00.00   25-01.00      7.64m 
 31 DeWitt, Sara              10 Souhegan            21-04.25   23-08.00      7.21m 
 32 Landrum, Madeleine        09 Souhegan            23-03.00   22-09.75      6.95m 
 33 LaManna, Nicole           11 Souhegan            22-01.00   20-04.00      6.19m 
 -- Tenczar, Jessica          10 Lowell              28-08.00       FOUL            
 -- Muchuma, Ivy              10 Nashua North        32-06.00        DNS            
 -- Kafkas, Katie             11 Tewksbury           28-00.00        DNS            
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wurderman, Nicole         12 Triton              36-06.00   37-10.00     11.53m 
  2 Berg, Lauren                 Central Cath        37-01.00   34-08.00     10.56m 
  3 Kwiatek, Joan             12 Reading             33-06.00   34-05.00     10.49m 
  4 Grant, Amanda             10 Billerica           32-01.00   33-04.50     10.17m 
  5 Rogers, Sara              12 Lowell              33-00.00   33-02.00     10.10m 
  6 Brunelle, Kristen         11 Dracut              32-09.75   32-02.50      9.81m 
  7 Kaltenbach, Hannah        12 Tewksbury           32-04.00   31-09.50      9.69m 
  8 Connerty, Cate            12 Billerica           32-08.00   31-02.00      9.49m 
  9 Lopez, Karina             11 Lawrence            34-00.00   31-00.00      9.44m 
 10 Wallisch, Chandler        11 Souhegan            31-10.00   30-09.25      9.37m 
 11 Tousignant, Lauren        12 Lowell              30-00.00   30-01.00      9.16m 
 12 Bourque, Rachel           11 Triton              32-00.00   29-06.50      9.00m 
 13 Blanchard, Ashley            Central Cath        31-06.00   29-05.25      8.97m 
 14 Pena, Lordes                 Central Cath        33-05.50   29-01.50      8.87m 
 15 Bowie, Jevhan             10 New Leadership C    32-04.00   28-08.50      8.75m 
 16 Sidman, Melanie           12 Reading             28-06.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 17 Davis, Hannah             11 Haverhill           29-03.00   27-07.75      8.42m 
 18 Braga, Kristina           10 Lowell              29-00.00   27-05.00      8.35m 
 19 Dupuis, Colleen           11 Chelmsford          27-08.25   27-03.00      8.30m 
 20 Fountain, Shanice         10 Lawrence            30-00.00   26-10.00      8.17m 
 21 Brunelle, Sarah           11 Dracut              29-02.00   26-07.50      8.11m 
 22 Hill, Jade                11 New Leadership C    28-06.00   26-05.50      8.06m 
 23 Mosqueara, Kayla          09 Andover             27-07.00   26-00.00      7.92m 
 24 Stokes, Paige             10 Triton              26-00.00   25-10.50      7.88m 
 25 Akharoh, Ijojo            09 Academy of Notre    27-09.00   25-07.75      7.81m 
 26 Sullivan, Amanda          12 Academy of Notre    27-10.00   25-04.50      7.73m 
 26 Larkin-Birch, Aimee       10 North Reading       26-05.00   25-04.50      7.73m 
 28 Belmonte, Denise          12 Tewksbury           25-05.00   25-01.00      7.64m 
 29 Tatro, Adrian             10 Haverhill           24-10.00   24-06.50      7.48m 
 30 Micalizzi, Jeanne         12 Academy of Notre    25-06.00   24-04.00      7.41m 
 31 Casey, Samantha           09 Nashua North        23-00.00   23-07.00      7.18m 
 32 Lodge, Tanazia            10 New Leadership C    24-06.00   23-03.75      7.10m 
 33 DeWitt, Abigail           09 Nashua North        21-02.00   21-04.00      6.50m 
 34 Brouillard, Tessa         09 Nashua North        21-08.00   19-08.50      6.00m 
 35 Marrone, Julia            10 Souhegan            18-06.00   18-11.75      5.78m 
 -- hauller, holly            12 Andover             26-06.00        DNS            
 -- Panolph, Brittany         10 Tewksbury           26-07.00        DNS            
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stabile, Samantha         11 Haverhill           16-04.75    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Baima, Stephanie          12 Wilmington           5-00.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Collins, Jazmine           7 New Leadership C     4-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Wing, Amy                 12 North Reading        5-02.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Davis, Adrianna           12 Chelmsford           4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Wilson, Kristen              Central Cath         4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Okpoebo, Stephanie        10 Chelmsford           4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 damphousse, Caroline      12 Andover              4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Dybel, Stacey             12 Academy of Notre     4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Curran, Melissa           10 Academy of Notre     4-09.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Sanz, Larissa                Central Cath         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Cronin, Moria             09 Andover              4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Jones, Jackie             10 Souhegan             4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Norman, Kathryn           09 Billerica            4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Murray, Sarah             11 Triton               4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Ross, Lauren              12 Dracut               4-11.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Almeida, Lauren           11 Reading              4-11.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Legatova, Dominika        11 Nashua North         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Eberth, Sydney            09 Andover              4-06.00         NH            
 -- Maddaleni, Ashley         11 Tewksbury            4-06.00         NH            
 -- Theisen, Janelle          10 Tewksbury            4-06.00         NH            
 -- Malloy, Maureen           11 Souhegan             4-04.00         NH            
 -- Pinette, Ashley           11 Triton               4-06.00         NH            
 -- Rigby, Andrea             10 Academy of Notre     4-06.00         NH            
 -- Fredette, Lindsey         09 Nashua North         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Chappell, Alexis          09 New Leadership C     4-06.00         NH            
 -- Savoie, Shanelle          09 Nashua North         4-04.00        DNS            
 -- Lesniak, Kara             09 Dracut               4-04.00        DNS            
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wurderman, Nicole         12 Triton                122-02  121-01.50     36.91m 
  2 Funaro, Julia             12 Lowell                105-00  116-03.50     35.44m 
  3 Lopez, Karina             11 Lawrence              114-00     105-07     32.18m 
  4 Pinette, Ashley           11 Triton                100-06  104-11.50     31.99m 
  5 Wallisch, Chandler        11 Souhegan              101-07     104-11     31.97m 
  6 Giroux, Kylie                Central Cath           97-01      97-04     29.66m 
  7 O'Brien, Katelyn          12 Haverhill              87-06      91-07     27.91m 
  8 Pena, Lordes                 Central Cath           89-06      81-02     24.73m 
  9 Sidman, Melanie           12 Reading                88-05      79-03     24.15m 
 10 Brunelle, Kristen         11 Dracut                 87-06      77-10     23.72m 
 11 Kaltenbach, Hannah        12 Tewksbury              85-00   77-06.50     23.63m 
 12 Carlson, Melissa             Reading                        73-07.50     22.44m 
 13 Teal, Allison             12 Billerica              80-00   72-03.50     22.03m 
 14 Gaudette, Kelly           10 Billerica              75-00      70-04     21.43m 
 15 Hines, Kim                12 New Leadership C       78-00      67-09     20.65m 
 16 Blanchard, Ashley            Central Cath           84-00      67-06     20.57m 
 17 Stokes, Paige             10 Triton                 70-00      62-02     18.94m 
 18 Micalizzi, Jeanne         12 Academy of Notre       66-00      61-00     18.59m 
 19 Lodge, Tanazia            10 New Leadership C       58-07      60-04     18.38m 
 20 Ibe, Ugo                  12 Andover                70-06      58-06     17.83m 
 21 Perez, Coraima            09 Nashua North           65-00      58-00     17.67m 
 22 Wisneski, Valerie         09 Souhegan               57-00   56-00.50     17.08m 
 23 Markus, Tori              10 Andover                80-07      56-00     17.06m 
 24 Kelly, Erin               11 Tewksbury              65-00   55-09.50     17.00m 
 25 Espinola, Katie           09 Lowell                 60-05   55-05.50     16.90m 
 26 Akharoh, Ijojo            09 Academy of Notre       55-09      55-05     16.89m 
 27 Baima, Stephanie          12 Wilmington             70-00   55-00.50     16.77m 
 28 Erwin, Nicole             10 Tewksbury              60-00      48-03     14.70m 
 29 SanPablo, Anaura          09 Lawrence               70-00      45-08     13.91m 
 30 Megerian, Elana           11 Billerica              50-00      43-04     13.20m 
 31 Brouillard, Tessa         09 Nashua North           62-03      42-08     13.00m 
 -- Robinson, Shawnique       11 New Leadership C       94-02         ND            
 -- Kwiatek, Joan             12 Reading                83-02         ND            
 -- Prieto, Sondra            11 Lowell                 53-04        DNS            
 -- Morin, Elissa             12 Nashua North        91-07.50        DNS            
 -- Coughlin, Kathryn         11 Souhegan               68-01        DNS            
 -- Dupuis, Colleen           11 Chelmsford             79-00        DNS            
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conway, Shannon           12 North Reading          46.20      46.31   1 
  2 Tobin, Tina               12 Lowell                 48.50      46.84   1 
  3 Perez, Victoria           09 Reading                48.80      48.43   1 
  4 Gorski, Brittany             Central Cath           48.50      49.01   1 
  5 Davis, Adrianna           12 Chelmsford             50.60      49.17   1 
  6 Williams, Laura           12 Reading                50.50      50.51   1 
  7 Brown, Jacqui             11 Lowell                 51.20      51.03   2 
  8 Molloy, Brianne              Central Cath           52.01      51.08   2 
  9 Short, Vanessa            10 Triton                 52.20      52.00   2 
 10 Hickey, Julia             11 Dracut                 51.70      52.23   2 
 11 Levitina, Eugenia         11 North Reading          51.00      52.92   2 
 12 Harvey, Victoria          10 Lowell                 54.50      53.41   3 
 13 Maddaleni, Ashley         11 Tewksbury              55.55      53.98   3 
 14 Hage, Cleo                11 Andover                55.00      54.40   3 
 15 Collins, Jazmine           7 New Leadership C       55.59      54.49   4 
 16 Higgins, Kasey            11 Reading                54.00      54.78   3 
 17 Fortin, Lauren            10 Academy of Notre       54.60      55.08   3 
 18 Rodgers, Nicole           10 Triton                 57.50      56.01   4 
 19 Penny, Alyssa             12 Billerica              53.20      57.28   2 
 20 Smith, Jennifer           10 Nashua North           55.80      57.89   4 
 21 DeMatteo, Danielle        11 Tewksbury              54.55      58.22   3 
 22 Chirichetti, Jessica      10 Billerica              57.40      58.50   4 
 23 Archambault, Erica        09 Nashua North           58.20      58.55   4 
 24 Wiggins, Shanae           12 New Leadership C       59.80      59.42   5 
 25 Waring, Lauren            11 Wilmington             57.50      59.72   4 
 26 Wargo, Kaeti              10 Triton                 60.00      60.67   5 
 27 Cruz, Dahlia              10 New Leadership C       77.00      68.30   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pisarik, Alyssa           12 Chelmsford           5:21.00    5:18.15  
  2 Fullerton, Mary           10 Haverhill            5:28.50    5:22.61  
  3 harrison, casey           12 Andover              5:23.00    5:23.76  
  4 Penney, Elyssa            10 Haverhill            5:31.30    5:26.23  
  5 Burns, Katie              11 Billerica            5:38.00    5:32.85  
  6 Sequiera, Anne            12 Lowell               5:54.00    5:33.97  
  7 Urbaniak, Rhea            09 Chelmsford           5:45.00    5:37.34  
  8 Toland, Ashley            09 Tewksbury            5:37.50    5:37.76  
  9 Mahotiere, Jasmine        12 Lowell               5:54.00    5:42.45  
 10 Mallard, Kristina         09 Billerica            5:49.00    5:48.34  
 11 Wang, Beverly                Central Cath         5:58.00    5:50.42  
 12 Hurley, Jordan            11 Billerica            5:45.20    5:50.66  
 13 St. Pierre, Kristen       10 Dracut               5:55.00    5:51.04  
 14 Dooley, Becca             11 Tewksbury            5:50.80    5:51.62  
 15 Lampron, Emily            12 Chelmsford           5:54.16    5:52.33  
 16 Kennedy, Colleen          11 Wilmington           5:41.00    5:54.09  
 17 Duffty, Catherine         11 Haverhill            6:00.00    5:59.78  
 18 Dybel, Stacey             12 Academy of Notre     5:58.30    6:02.65  
 19 Totten, Leah              09 Andover              6:00.00    6:02.70  
 20 Scionti, Katie               Central Cath         6:00.10    6:05.50  
 21 Fague, Lindsay               Central Cath         6:00.10    6:09.37  
 22 Carroll, Heather          09 Tewksbury            6:00.20    6:12.14  
 23 Fillippi, Michelle        09 Wilmington           6:10.00    6:12.66  
 24 Descheneaux, Sammi        10 Dracut               6:20.00    6:16.87  
 25 Rodriguez, Keyla          10 Lawrence             6:20.00    6:22.79  
 26 Bennett, Arianne          10 Souhegan             6:08.00    6:23.83  
 27 Gallant, Chelsea          10 Nashua North         6:05.00    6:24.43  
 28 Pham, Kim                 10 Lawrence             6:25.00    6:29.59  
 29 Auwerda, Sarah            09 Triton               6:55.00    6:31.19  
 30 Costa, Sunny              09 Dracut               6:34.00    6:36.45  
 31 Farley, Beth              12 Academy of Notre     6:39.30    6:38.81  
 32 Frias, Massiel            11 Lawrence             6:15.00    6:40.65  
 33 Kneeland, Adele           09 Triton               6:55.00    6:41.45  
 34 Gray, Mary                10 Academy of Notre     6:47.00    6:46.57  
 35 Mboya, Elizabeth          09 New Leadership C     6:25.00    6:51.33  
 36 Hahn, Sarah               12 Souhegan             6:55.00    6:54.49  
 37 Goodwin, Emily            09 Triton               7:00.00    6:54.67  
 38 Daniels, Brittany         12 Souhegan             7:30.00    7:42.81  
 -- Oniskey, Micayla          09 Reading              5:36.00        DNF  
 -- Bourget, Allison          09 New Leadership C     7:47.00        SCR  
 -- Albano, Saturnina         09 New Leadership C     7:12.00        SCR  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capozzi, Alexis           12 North Reading          12.10      12.53q  7 
  2 Stabile, Samantha         11 Haverhill              12.20      12.73q  6 
  3 Evangelista, Ashley          Central Cath           12.90      13.10q  4 
  4 Mcweeney, Meredith        11 Triton                 12.80      13.30q  5 
  5 Giannopoulos, Katina      12 Dracut                 13.20      13.44q  1 
  6 Corso, Lisa               12 Billerica              13.10      13.54q  2 
  7 Tebbetts, Laura           10 Souhegan               13.40      13.56   5 
  8 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah       8 New Leadership C       13.01      13.57   3 
  9 Fusco, Megan              12 North Reading          13.50      13.73   7 
 10 Williams, Courtney           Central Cath           13.20      13.77   2 
 11 Crossman, Hadley          09 Triton                 13.80      13.79   1 
 12 Gregorowicz, Catherine    12 Reading                13.10      13.80   1 
 13 Berkeley, Chelsae         11 Nashua North           13.60      13.81   6 
 14 Jones, Diamond            10 Lowell                 14.10      13.85   5 
 15 Piemonte, Juliana            Central Cath           13.20      13.87   3 
 16 Lobo, Chelsea             10 North Reading          13.50      13.90   7 
 17 Angelsanto, Chelsea       09 Andover                13.50      13.95   6 
 18 Durland, Abby             09 Academy of Notre       13.80      14.01   2 
 19 Fernandes, Derith         12 Billerica              13.70      14.02   5 
 20 Sementelli, Danielle      10 Chelmsford             14.00      14.04   1 
 21 Bowden, Lindsey           11 Tewksbury              14.10      14.06   2 
 22 Bowie, Tylar               8 New Leadership C       14.37      14.06   5 
 23 Eberth, Sydney            09 Andover                13.40      14.11   4 
 24 Reynolds, Julie           12 Tewksbury              14.10      14.24   4 
 25 Surette, Rachel           09 Haverhill              13.80      14.26   3 
 26 Raymond, Mollie           12 Souhegan               14.20      14.37   7 
 27 Rodriguez, Crystal        11 Lawrence               14.20      14.38   6 
 28 Barnett, Kaila             8 New Leadership C       14.86      14.42   2 
 29 Cola, shaniece            09 Lowell                 14.50      14.59   4 
 30 Bolton, Anna              12 Souhegan               14.50      14.60   3 
 31 Sarault, Ali              09 Dracut                 14.60      14.64   2 
 32 Fountain, Shanice         10 Lawrence               14.70      14.84   1 
 33 Murphy, Katherine         09 Chelmsford             13.80      14.87   4 
 34 Scopa, Caitlin            11 Tewksbury              14.65      14.88   1 
 35 Tibbetts, Amy             11 Billerica              14.10      14.91   3 
 36 LeClair, Chelsea          11 Dracut                 14.30      14.95   6 
 37 Tifah, Nkumeh             09 Lowell                 15.00      15.09   3 
 38 Taverna, Emily            10 Chelmsford             14.20      15.11   7 
 39 Breen, Lauren             09 Triton                 15.00      15.27   4 
 40 Nguyen, Vicki             09 Academy of Notre       16.00      16.60   5 
 -- Previor, Brianna          09 Academy of Notre       18.43        DNS   6 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Capozzi, Alexis           12 North Reading          12.53      12.23  
  2 Stabile, Samantha         11 Haverhill              12.73      12.34  
  3 Evangelista, Ashley          Central Cath           13.10      12.87  
  4 Mcweeney, Meredith        11 Triton                 13.30      13.16  
  5 Giannopoulos, Katina      12 Dracut                 13.44      13.30  
  6 Corso, Lisa               12 Billerica              13.54      13.36  
 
Event 11  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNaughton, Christine     10 Haverhill           11:45.20   11:47.38  
  2 Solimine, Julie           09 Haverhill           12:00.00   11:47.89  
  3 Mann, Jen                 11 Chelmsford          12:05.00   12:04.10  
  4 Cossette, Amber           09 Chelmsford          12:50.00   12:20.16  
  5 Rose, Christina           09 Billerica           12:17.00   12:21.55  
  6 Russo, Natalie            11 Wilmington          12:20.00   12:25.82  
  7 george, jen               12 Andover             12:15.00   12:27.99  
  8 McNamara, Erin            10 Chelmsford          12:20.00   12:29.42  
  9 Girard, Monique           12 Billerica           12:15.00   12:29.62  
 10 Macri, Meaghan            12 Academy of Notre    12:54.10   12:36.84  
 11 Ulcena, Malorie           11 Billerica           12:37.00   12:39.50  
 12 Butler, Gina              11 Dracut              12:40.00   12:39.98  
 13 Pelrine, Nicolette           Central Cath        13:00.00   12:46.00  
 14 Fannon, Alicia            11 Haverhill           13:00.00   13:05.53  
 15 Missett, Meghan           12 Lowell              13:09.32   13:05.70  
 16 Parker, Emily             09 Tewksbury           13:25.50   13:16.45  
 17 Lyman, Ali                11 Wilmington          13:00.00   13:20.20  
 18 Trevor, Jenn              11 Tewksbury           13:30.50   13:35.73  
 19 Kiley, Kelsey             11 Reading             13:10.00   13:37.47  
 20 Centrella, Alex           11 Andover             13:30.00   13:39.11  
 21 Ashcraft, Marissa         10 Souhegan            13:30.00   13:46.04  
 22 Carlson, Ali              10 Souhegan            13:30.00   13:47.65  
 23 Odell, Emma               12 Triton              13:40.00   14:03.63  
 24 Murach, Stephanie         10 Dracut              12:29.63   14:12.31  
 25 Stathopolous, Jenna       09 Dracut              14:30.00   14:27.98  
 26 Nguyen, Shiela            10 Academy of Notre    14:41.00   15:38.11  
 -- Demarest, Leah            11 Souhegan            12:20.00        DNF  
 -- Testa, Alex               11 Reading             13:05.00        SCR  
 -- Riccardi, Lauren          11 Reading             12:50.00        SCR  
 -- VanDoren, Molly           10 Andover             12:10.00        SCR  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muse, Stephaine           11 Chelmsford             16.10      16.00q  6 
  2 Lafrance, Katie              Central Cath           16.90      17.18q  4 
  3 Palumbo, Carmen           11 Wilmington             17.00      17.29q  3 
  4 McElhiney, Katie          12 Reading                17.30      17.38q  1 
  5 O'Brien, Devon            11 Haverhill              16.70      17.60q  5 
  6 Funaro, Julia             12 Lowell                 17.30      17.65q  1 
  7 Horrigan, Brittany        12 Reading                17.60      17.69   6 
  8 Hines, Kim                12 New Leadership C       17.31      17.80   2 
  9 Robinson, Shawnique       11 New Leadership C       17.45      17.99   4 
 10 Cronin, Moria             09 Andover                17.50      18.30   5 
 11 Wing, Amy                 12 North Reading          18.20      18.38   1 
 12 Crowell, McKenzie         11 Nashua North           17.60      18.46   6 
 13 Norman, Kathryn           09 Billerica              17.40      18.46   3 
 14 Haddock, Devin            11 Triton                 18.00      18.47   3 
 15 Devoe, Keshia             11 Haverhill              18.00      18.56   4 
 16 Collins, Kate             10 Reading                18.60      18.63   1 
 17 Eddy, Carolyn                Central Cath           17.01      18.70   2 
 18 Freitas, Rachel           11 Haverhill              17.80      18.82   5 
 19 Galat, Gabby              09 Andover                18.10      19.17   2 
 20 Keller, Lena              11 Nashua North           19.00      19.29   4 
 21 Dastous, Keri             12 Dracut                 19.60      19.39   5 
 22 Theisen, Janelle          10 Tewksbury              19.15      19.42   6 
 23 Espinola, Katie           09 Lowell                 20.20      19.65   2 
 24 Knight, Kelsey            09 Souhegan               19.10      19.71   5 
 25 Quigley, Becca            10 Tewksbury              20.00      19.86   2 
 26 Gaudette, Jen             11 Billerica              18.70      20.29   2 
 27 McNary, Kathy             11 Souhegan               19.80      20.44   4 
 28 Cummings, Allysa          11 Andover                18.80      20.44   3 
 29 Canning, Candy            09 Billerica              19.50      20.96   6 
 30 Cowden, Erin              09 Wilmington             20.50      21.10   4 
 31 Greene, Natiera           11 New Leadership C       19.98      21.22   3 
 32 Espinola, Kristen         10 Lowell                 20.10      21.47   1 
 33 Godshall, Hannah          11 Academy of Notre       22.00      21.87   5 
 34 Sugrue, Danielle          10 Wilmington             20.50      21.95   3 
 35 Gadomski, Kelly           10 Souhegan               20.00      23.04   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Muse, Stephaine           11 Chelmsford             16.00      16.06  
  2 O'Brien, Devon            11 Haverhill              17.60      17.10  
  3 Lafrance, Katie              Central Cath           17.18      17.18  
  4 Palumbo, Carmen           11 Wilmington             17.29      17.33  
  5 McElhiney, Katie          12 Reading                17.38      17.54  
  6 Funaro, Julia             12 Lowell                 17.65      17.66  
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Leanne            09 Tewksbury            2:34.50    2:21.96  
  2 Fullerton, Beth           10 Haverhill            2:24.40    2:23.13  
  3 Ulcena, Melissa           10 Billerica            2:24.60    2:23.32  
  4 Baldwin, Courtney         11 Lowell               2:24.00    2:24.52  
  5 Perry, Julia              11 Reading              2:26.30    2:25.25  
  6 Croteau, Chantal          12 Souhegan             2:23.00    2:26.46  
  7 Cassidy, Annie            10 Chelmsford           2:24.00    2:28.04  
  8 Springford, Kayla         09 Dracut               2:35.00    2:30.09  
  9 Pisarik, Kristi           09 Chelmsford           2:29.00    2:30.69  
 10 Aukshunas, Vanessa        12 Chelmsford           2:27.00    2:31.93  
 11 Skotz, Nicole             11 Tewksbury            2:33.30    2:32.29  
 12 Munoz, Giselle            10 Lawrence             2:30.00    2:34.72  
 13 Connolly, Mary Pat           Central Cath         2:40.00    2:35.39  
 14 Dresser, Kaitlin          10 Nashua North         2:36.00    2:35.56  
 15 Moules, Cally             09 Billerica            2:31.40    2:36.48  
 16 Abreu, Jasmine            09 Dracut               2:40.00    2:38.21  
 17 Ruddock, Emma             12 Souhegan             2:29.00    2:38.87  
 18 Evancha, Nicole           09 Haverhill            2:45.50    2:39.28  
 19 Jensen, Charlotte         11 Wilmington           2:36.00    2:39.66  
 20 Gallagher, Erin           10 Lowell               2:41.10    2:39.66  
 21 Saint- Amant, Makayla     12 Nashua North         2:42.00    2:40.47  
 22 Cox, Shauna               09 Billerica            2:37.00    2:40.88  
 23 Amoling, Mikayla          10 Academy of Notre     2:43.07    2:41.50  
 24 Foster, Morgan            12 Triton               2:43.00    2:43.63  
 25 Smith, Kayla                 Central Cath         2:40.00    2:45.00  
 26 Metropoulos, Alexis       09 North Reading        2:45.00    2:50.98  
 27 Fitzgerald, Maura         11 Andover              2:43.00    2:51.82  
 28 Norton, Jenna             09 Triton               2:53.00    2:53.14  
 29 Wingate, Katherine        11 Nashua North         2:59.00    2:54.52  
 30 Ferguson, Kelly           09 Souhegan             3:04.00    3:01.91  
 31 Short, Caitlin            10 Triton               3:00.00    3:03.21  
 32 Sullivan, Amanda          12 Academy of Notre     3:07.30    3:09.61  
 33 Doulamis, Sonia           10 Academy of Notre     2:58.00    3:11.36  
 34 Haygood, Brianna          09 New Leadership C     3:18.09    3:14.76  
 -- Oteri, Sara               10 Andover              2:44.00        SCR  
 -- Haung, Cassie             11 Andover              2:43.00        SCR  
 -- Zebniak, Jen              10 Dracut               2:58.00        SCR  
 -- Adley, Kristi             11 Wilmington           2:38.00        SCR  
 -- Guadalupe, Nastasha       10 New Leadership C     3:10.00        SCR  
 -- Davis, Zulaya              8 New Leadership C     3:20.00        SCR  
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shalyn           11 Nashua North           61.90      59.40   2 
  2 Stabile, Rebecca          09 Haverhill              60.20      59.52   1 
  3 petterutto, kayley        12 Andover                59.90      60.27   1 
  4 Chea, DeKontee            10 Chelmsford             60.80      60.42   1 
  5 Czerwonka, Gosia          10 Billerica              60.10      61.11   1 
  6 Judge, Karie              10 Tewksbury              61.95      62.20   2 
  7 Cusolito, Kelly           11 Reading                62.00      62.93   2 
  8 Paniagua, Jasmine         11 Nashua North           63.80      63.69   3 
  9 Greichen, Tara            12 Reading                63.00      64.73   3 
 10 Caprio, Brittany          11 Triton                 65.50      64.73   3 
 11 Fournier, Sam             09 Billerica              64.60      65.16   3 
 12 Sordello, Chelsey         11 Billerica              62.10      65.28   2 
 13 Burke, Kate                  Central Cath           63.01      65.54   3 
 14 Archer, Sarah             12 Souhegan               66.00      65.69   4 
 15 Martin, Jackie            11 Chelmsford             62.70      65.85   2 
 16 Hintlian, Michele         11 Reading                66.00      66.48   4 
 17 Rokosz, Molly                Central Cath           62.01      66.78   2 
 18 Granara, Hilary           12 Triton                 68.00      67.16   4 
 19 Garcia, Arianna            7 New Leadership C       67.00      67.34   4 
 20 Dacosta, Caitlyn          11 North Reading          65.00      67.44   6 
 21 Fairweather, Kim          09 Tewksbury              69.85      69.19   5 
 22 Egan, Emily               11 Souhegan               68.80      70.26   5 
 23 Polaneczky, Amy           11 Nashua North           71.50      71.19   6 
 24 Kane, Liz                 12 Triton                 68.00      71.33   4 
 25 Malloy, Maureen           11 Souhegan               69.00      71.36   5 
 26 Nguyen, Elizabeth         10 Academy of Notre       72.00      71.50   6 
 27 Larson, Katelyn           10 Tewksbury              70.15      71.82   5 
 28 Ganem, Melissa            12 Haverhill              68.90      72.77   5 
 29 Stanulonis, Lisa          11 Lowell                 68.48      72.85   4 
 30 Burston, Taje              7 New Leadership C       75.80      75.21   6 
 31 Curran, Melissa           10 Academy of Notre       70.00      75.25   5 
 -- Missert, Sara                Central Cath           58.01        DNS   1 
 -- Singleton, Vanessa        10 Andover                59.50        DNS   1 
 -- Cody, Laura               11 Andover                61.10        SCR     
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Latham, Deanna            10 Triton                 25.80      26.25q  7 
  2 Knapp, Mellissa           11 Andover                25.80      26.50q  6 
  3 Cunha, Nikki              12 Tewksbury              26.99      26.81q  2 
  4 Okpoebo, Stephanie        10 Chelmsford             26.60      26.90q  5 
  5 Mboya, Miriam             09 New Leadership C       26.78      27.26q  4 
  6 Rubert, Kaileigh          11 Dracut                 27.10      27.60q  1 
  7 Raymond, Becca            10 Lowell                 27.80      27.63   4 
  8 Dorenfeld, Elyssa         11 Reading                27.60      27.70   2 
  9 York, Sara                12 Andover                26.90      28.02   3 
 10 White, Shelby                Central Cath           28.01      28.06   7 
 11 Wilson, Kristen              Central Cath           27.90      28.09   5 
 12 Flanagan, Erin               Central Cath           28.01      28.43   7 
 13 Arnauld, Courtney         10 Chelmsford             28.80      28.51   3 
 14 Lytle, Jackie             11 North Reading          28.00      28.53   6 
 15 Wall, Lily                12 Triton                 28.50      28.77   5 
 16 Bronenkant, Rae           09 Andover                27.50      28.81   1 
 17 Comei, Angie              10 Haverhill              28.40      29.01   6 
 18 Tenczar, Jessica          10 Lowell                 28.90      29.13   2 
 18 Jones, Jackie             10 Souhegan               27.80      29.13   3 
 20 Casino, Stephanie         09 Tewksbury              31.00      29.19   1 
 21 Angiolillo, Brittany      09 North Reading          29.00      29.20   1 
 22 Albert, Jaclyn            10 Chelmsford             29.20      29.72   2 
 23 Cosby, Imani              10 New Leadership C       29.00      29.76   1 
 24 D'urso, Jennifer          09 Billerica              29.90      29.89   4 
 25 Couture, Michelle         11 Reading                28.50      30.22   4 
 26 Ross, Lauren              12 Dracut                 32.90      30.40   4 
 27 Rigby, Andrea             10 Academy of Notre       29.25      30.51   3 
 28 Burnett, Shannon          11 Nashua North           30.27      30.88   7 
 29 Vinal, Katie              12 Dracut                 30.80      30.96   4 
 30 Hill, Jade                11 New Leadership C       30.03      30.99   5 
 31 Johnson, Stephanie        10 Billerica              30.10      31.09   7 
 32 Garibaldi, Jessica        10 Triton                 31.00      31.20   1 
 33 Demmons, Christina        09 Nashua North           31.90      31.33   2 
 34 Ricci, Michelle           09 Billerica              30.90      31.50   3 
 35 Kafkas, Katie             11 Tewksbury              30.95      31.51   2 
 36 Pepe, Elizabeth           09 Academy of Notre       30.50      32.02   6 
 37 Patel, Punam              11 Lowell                 30.10      33.12   6 
 38 DeWitt, Sara              10 Souhegan               32.32      33.71   3 
 39 LaManna, Nicole           11 Souhegan               35.40      35.07   5 
 -- Yankee, Gertrude          09 Academy of Notre       30.50        DNS   5 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Latham, Deanna            10 Triton                 26.25      25.80  
  2 Knapp, Mellissa           11 Andover                26.50      25.95  
  3 Okpoebo, Stephanie        10 Chelmsford             26.90      26.64  
  4 Mboya, Miriam             09 New Leadership C       27.26      27.20  
  5 Cunha, Nikki              12 Tewksbury              26.81      27.20  
  6 Rubert, Kaileigh          11 Dracut                 27.60      27.23  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haverhill                                        10:05.00   10:01.63  
     1) Clifford, Corinne 10            2) Tatro, Devin 10                
     3) Fullerton, Mary 10              4) McNaughton, Christine 10       
  2 Nashua North                                     10:14.25   10:01.75  
     1) Van Den Heuvel, Louise 10       2) Kert, Emily 11                 
     3) Van Den Heuvel, Sandra 10       4) Van Den Heuvel, Beatrice 12    
  3 Reading                                          10:10.00   10:10.33  
     1) Almeida, Lauren 11              2) Williams, Laura 12             
     3) Oniskey, Micayla 09             4) Perry, Julia 11                
  4 Tewksbury                                        10:23.43   10:10.38  
     1) Toland, Ashley 09               2) Tucker, Leanne 09              
     3) Skotz, Nicole 11                4) Dooley, Becca 11               
  5 Central Catholic                                  9:55.00   10:16.00  
     1) Jowett, Megan                   2) Plunkett, Caitlin              
     3) Schaffer, Christine             4) Rokosz, Molly                  
  6 Billerica                                        10:07.00   10:28.61  
     1) Ulcena, Melissa 10              2) Sordello, Chelsey 11           
     3) Czerwonka, Gosia 10             4) Chirichetti, Kirsten 12        
  7 North Reading                                    10:40.00   10:40.03  
     1) Short, Lizzie 12                2) Kaepplinger, Kathleen 09       
     3) McBride, Caroline 11            4) Moulton, Kristen 11            
  8 Chelmsford                                       10:05.00   10:42.33  
     1) Martin, Jackie 11               2) Pisarik, Alyssa 12             
     3) Pisarik, Kristi 09              4) Aukshunas, Vanessa 12          
  9 Wilmington                                       10:45.00   10:44.99  
     1) Lyman, Ali 11                   2) Kennedy, Colleen 11            
     3) Jensen, Charlotte 11            4) Russo, Natalie 11              
 10 Lowell                                           10:40.00   11:03.39  
     1) Sequiera, Anne 12               2) Mahotiere, Jasmine 12          
     3) Gallagher, Erin 10              4) Missett, Meghan 12             
 11 Andover                                          10:40.00   11:10.50  
     1) Fitzgerald, Maura 11            2) Oteri, Sara 10                 
     3) harrison, casey 12              4) george, jen 12                 
 12 Souhegan                                         10:30.00   11:27.75  
     1) Stauble, Anna 11                2) Wilson, Hilary 10              
     3) Sanchez, Jil 10                 4) Landrum, Madeleine 09          
 13 Triton                                           11:40.00   11:54.20  
     1) Norton, Jenna 09                2) Auwerda, Sarah 09              
     3) Short, Caitlin 10               4) Foster, Morgan 12              
 
Event 18  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Reading                                       50.50      50.70   1 
     1) Lobo, Chelsea 10                2) Conway, Shannon 12             
     3) Conway, Kristy 09               4) Capozzi, Alexis 12             
  2 Reading                                             52.30      53.28   2 
     1) Horrigan, Brittany 12           2) Gregorowicz, Catherine 12      
     3) Dyson, Naomi 12                 4) Cheek, Chelsee 10              
  3 Lowell                                              53.00      53.39   2 
     1) Braga, Kristina 10              2) Funaro, Julia 12               
     3) Jones, Diamond 10               4) Raymond, Becca 10              
  4 Central Catholic                                    52.00      53.43   1 
     1) Evangelista, Ashley             2) Flanagan, Erin                 
     3) Piemonte, Juliana               4) Reilly, Alyssa                 
  5 Triton                                              44.00      53.52   1 
     1) Wall, Lily 12                   2) Clay, Tori 10                  
     3) Pinette, Ashley 11              4) Mcweeney, Meredith 11          
  6 Tewksbury                                           52.50      53.60   2 
     1) Bowden, Lindsey 11              2) Cunha, Nikki 12                
     3) Reynolds, Julie 12              4) Judge, Karie 10                
  7 Haverhill                                           52.00      53.69   1 
     1) O'Brien, Devon 11               2) Comei, Angie 10                
     3) Freitas, Rachel 11              4) Figuereo, Noelia 11            
  8 Andover                                             52.00      53.88   1 
     1) Angelsanto, Chelsea 09          2) Baldwin, Kayla 10              
     3) Bronenkant, Rae 09              4) Eberth, Sydney 09              
  9 Nashua North                                        53.80      53.91   2 
     1) Burnett, Shannon 11             2) Berkeley, Chelsae 11           
     3) Paniagua, Jasmine 11            4) Johnson, Shalyn 11             
 10 Souhegan                                            52.15      54.01   1 
     1) Raymond, Mollie 12              2) Bolton, Anna 12                
     3) Jones, Jackie 10                4) Tebbetts, Laura 10             
 11 Billerica                                           54.80      54.61   2 
     1) Hill, Caitlyn 10                2) Corso, Lisa 12                 
     3) Fernandes, Derith 12            4) Norman, Kathryn 09             
 12 Chelmsford                                          55.10      56.67   3 
     1) Sementelli, Danielle 10         2) Arnauld, Courtney 10           
     3) Albert, Jaclyn 10               4) Murphy, Katherine 09           
 13 Lawrence                                            56.30      57.09   3 
     1) Fountain, Shanice 10            2) Munoz, Giselle 10              
     3) Lilly, Melanie 10               4) Rodriguez, Crystal 11          
 -- Wilmington                                          56.50        DNS   3 
     1) Braid, Julie 10                 2) Palumbo, Carmen 11             
     3) Barcellos, Stefany 10           4) Cowden, Erin 09                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Catholic                                  4:12.00    4:07.34   1 
     1) Missert, Sara                   2) Wilson, Kristen                
     3) Gorski, Brittany                4) Poulin, Michaela               
  2 Andover                                           4:05.00    4:10.38   1 
     1) Cody, Laura 11                  2) Singleton, Vanessa 10          
     3) Knapp, Mellissa 11              4) petterutto, kayley 12          
  3 Haverhill                                         4:14.00    4:11.69   1 
     1) Fullerton, Beth 10              2) Stabile, Rebecca 09            
     3) Stabile, Samantha 11            4) Penney, Elyssa 10              
  4 Chelmsford                                        4:11.50    4:13.59   1 
     1) Okpoebo, Stephanie 10           2) Muse, Stephaine 11             
     3) Chea, DeKontee 10               4) Cassidy, Annie 10              
  5 Lowell                                            4:20.00    4:23.47   2 
     1) Tobin, Tina 12                  2) Brown, Jacqui 11               
     3) Tenczar, Jessica 10             4) Baldwin, Courtney 11           
  6 Reading                                           4:16.00    4:25.35   1 
     1) Perez, Victoria 09              2) Dorenfeld, Elyssa 11           
     3) Cusolito, Kelly 11              4) Greichen, Tara 12              
  7 Dracut                                            4:39.55    4:29.74   3 
     1) Hickey, Julia 11                2) Springford, Kayla 09           
     3) Gagnon, Kerrie 12               4) St. Pierre, Kristen 10         
  8 Souhegan                                          4:25.00    4:29.92   2 
     1) Croteau, Chantal 12             2) Mirhashem, Molly 10            
     3) Ruddock, Emma 12                4) Demarest, Leah 11              
  9 Nashua North                                      4:40.00    4:32.91   3 
     1) Wingate, Lauren 09              2) Hemond, Meghan 09              
     3) Muchuma, Ivy 10                 4) Crowell, McKenzie 11           
 10 Triton                                            4:20.00    4:33.48   2 
     1) Clay, Tori 10                   2) Kane, Liz 12                   
     3) Caprio, Brittany 11             4) Latham, Deanna 10              
 11 Tewksbury                                         4:31.00    4:34.39   2 
     1) Bennett, Olivia 09              2) Maddaleni, Ashley 11           
     3) DeMatteo, Danielle 11           4) Sedgwick, Hannah 09            
 -- Billerica                                         4:14.00        DNS   1 
     1) Sordello, Chelsey 11            2) Ulcena, Melissa 10             
     3) Czerwonka, Gosia 10             4) Chirichetti, Kirsten 12        
 -- New Leadership Charter                            4:29.00        DNS   2 
     1) Mboya, Miriam 09                2) Garcia, Arianna 7              
     3) Collins, Jazmine 7              4) Hines, Kim 12                  
 -- Academy of Notre Dame                             4:37.00        DNS   3 
     1) Dybel, Stacey 12                2) Macri, Meaghan 12              
     3) Fortin, Lauren 10               4) Amoling, Mikayla 10            



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News