Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Jog With Judy

Woodstock, CT, May 3, 2008

[Age Groups ]

Results

Courtesy of The Last Mile

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


For more race information, see View Race Photos.


                   3rd Annual Jog With Judy 5k Road Race
                            Woodstoock, CT USA
                                05/03/2008
                    Weather: Periods of Rain, Low 50's 
                  Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com 

Place No.  Name                    Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  244 Joe Banas               M5059  51   1/27     1/195  M Cleveland       OH   18:45  6:02 
    2  552 TIM COUETTE             M1929  29   1/21     2/195  M Mansfield       CT   19:41  6:21 
    3  466 MARTIN FEY              M5059  54   2/27     3/195  M Putnam          CT   19:51  6:24 
    4  243 Melissa Perkins-Banas   F3039  37   1/63     1/306  F Norwich         CT   19:55  6:25 
    5    1 Judy Nilan                                                                 19:55  6:25 
    6   93 Dan Campbell            M1929  29   2/21     4/195  M Oakdale         CT   20:01  6:27 
    7  336 JIMI GOTHREAU           M5059  50   3/27     5/195  M Woodstock       CT   20:06  6:28 
    8  146 Josh Baranski           M3039  33   1/31     6/195  M Putnam          CT   20:18  6:32 
    9  247 Kerri Ruffo             F1013  11   1/43     2/306  F Plainfield      CT   20:33  6:37 
   10  498 SEAN SAUCIER            M3039  32   2/31     7/195  M Woodstock       CT   20:33  6:37 
   11  227 Patrick Crowley         M1929  29   3/21     8/195  M Brooklyn        CT   20:36  6:38 
   12  572 JOHN MCWILLIAM          M1418  15   1/15     9/195  M Woodstock       CT   20:40  6:40 
   13  129 Randy Duhaime           M4049  43   1/40    10/195  M Woodstock       CT   20:49  6:42 
   14  495 BEN FRANKS              M1418  18   2/15    11/195  M Woodstock       CT   20:55  6:44 
   15  183 Howard Sachs            M4049  48   2/40    12/195  M Pomfret         CT   20:58  6:45 
   16  156 Kirsten Rigney          F3039  33   2/63     3/306  F Woodstock       CT   21:02  6:47 
   17  398 ROGER DAVIS             M4049  47   3/40    13/195  M Eastford        CT   21:03  6:47 
   18  175 Brady Matteau           M1418  14   3/15    14/195  M Woodstock       CT   21:18  6:52 
   19  497 COLLEN EGAN             F1929  28   1/40     4/306  F Woodstock       CT   21:29  6:55 
   20  149 Jack Byrnes             M1013  13   1/33    15/195  M Woodstock       CT   21:35  6:57 
   21  327 IAN CONVERSE            M1013  13   2/33    16/195  M Woodstock       CT   21:41  6:59 
   22  367 NICK LISTRO             M1013  11   3/33    17/195  M Woodstock       CT   21:46  7:01 
   23  319 Tracy LaChapelle        F3039  38   3/63     5/306  F Woodstock       CT   21:47  7:01 
   24  414 PASQUALE DIONSIE        M5059  56   4/27    18/195  M PEACE DALE      RI   21:49  7:02 
   25  485 BOB PETERSON            M4049  44   4/40    19/195  M Woodstock       CT   21:56  7:04 
   26  386 JAKE ALMQUIST           M1013  12   4/33    20/195  M Woodstock       CT   21:57  7:04 
   27  448 URI Lavitt              M3039  37   3/31    21/195  M Woodstock       CT   22:00  7:05 
   28  490 MARC COTNOIR            M5059  52   5/27    22/195  M Woodstock       CT   22:03  7:06 
   29  329 DAN PRATHER             M3039  30   4/31    23/195  M South Windsor   CT   22:13  7:09 
   30   76 Roger Barrette          M3039  33   5/31    24/195  M Dayville        CT   22:20  7:12 
   31  408 FRANK DIBONEVENTURE     M1418  17   4/15    25/195  M POMFRET         CT   22:27  7:14 
   32  439 COLLEEN BRIDGEMAN       F3039  37   4/63     6/306  F WILLINGTON      CT   22:32  7:15 
   33  387 LUKAS ALMQUIST          M1418  14   5/15    26/195  M Woodstock       CT   22:36  7:17 
   34  472 JOHANNA MCDERMOTT       F3039  34   5/63     7/306  F Woodstock       CT   22:37  7:17 
   35  544 CASANDRA GUILANI        F1013  13   2/43     8/306  F Woodstock Valle CT   22:41  7:18 
   36  551 PIPER LILARD            F3039  36   6/63     9/306  F Mansfield       CT   22:44  7:19 
   37  400 LEONARDE DISCENZA       M5059  50   6/27    27/195  M BURLINGTON      CT   23:00  7:25 
   38  499 JULIE DUCHARME          F3039  32   7/63    10/306  F Brooklyn        CT   23:04  7:26 
   39  527 JENNIE CAISSIE          F3039  34   8/63    11/306  F OXFORD          MA   23:04  7:26 
   40  477 MIKE GECLD              M1418  14   6/15    28/195  M EASTFORD        CT   23:13  7:29 
   41  407 MARK HAZELTON           M5059  50   7/27    29/195  M PRINCETON       MA   23:15  7:29 
   42  456 JESSE COLLLINS          M1929  28   4/21    30/195  M Plainfield      CT   23:19  7:31 
   43  481 CRAIG DOUCETTE          M3039  30   6/31    31/195  M CHESHIRE        CT   23:20  7:31 
   44  459 PAM CAHILL              F4049  44   1/60    12/306  F Hebron          CT   23:25  7:33 
   45  436 KURT VAN HEININGEN      M3039  31   7/31    32/195  M WILLINGTON      CT   23:39  7:37 
   46  382 MARC DIXION             M0000   0   1/3     33/195  M **DATA NEEDED** XX   23:41  7:38 
   47  512 JARED RONDEAU           M1929  24   5/21    34/195  M PASUOAG         RI   23:45  7:39 
   48  344 JOHN YWARSKY            M1929  27   6/21    35/195  M N. Grosvenordal CT   23:49  7:40 
   49   70 P.J. Ambrozaitis        M1418  17   7/15    36/195  M Woodstock Valle CT   23:51  7:41 
   50  370 DAN SOLOMON             M1418  15   8/15    37/195  M E.Woodstock     CT   23:54  7:42 
Place No.  Name                    Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
   51  558 JASON WESTALL           M1929  21   7/21    38/195  M W. Dudey        MA   23:58  7:43 
   52  450 CAITLYN WALKER          F1418  14   1/30    13/306  F Plainfield      CT   24:00  7:44 
   53  511 JOHN DARAY              M1418  15   9/15    39/195  M THOMPSON        CT   24:02  7:45 
   54  345 ROBERT OLSON            M4049  41   5/40    40/195  M Mansfield       CT   24:06  7:46 
   55  215 Lee Wesler              M5059  50   8/27    41/195  M Woodstock       CT   24:07  7:46 
   56  568 JAY AZAR                M1418  18  10/15    42/195  M Woodstock       CT   24:09  7:47 
   57  399 DON PIMENTAL            M1418  14  11/15    43/195  M THOMPSON        CT   24:11  7:47 
   58  106 Barry Kromer            M6099  60   1/10    44/195  M Woodstock       CT   24:12  7:48 
   59  384 HOLLY VINAL             F1929  22   2/40    14/306  F Woodstock       CT   24:12  7:48 
   60   49 Gary Shutts             M3039  36   8/31    45/195  M Woodstock       CT   24:14  7:48 
   61  447 TIM MCMERRIMAN          M4049  44   6/40    46/195  M POMFRET         CT   24:14  7:48 
   62  285 Scott Hazelton          M5059  53   9/27    47/195  M Woodstock       CT   24:16  7:49 
   63  455 BRENDAN HEBERT          M1013  12   5/33    48/195  M Woodstock       CT   24:17  7:49 
   64   26 Harrison Schroder       M1013  13   6/33    49/195  M Woodstock       CT   24:19  7:50 
   65   55 Stephen Cook            M6099  61   2/10    50/195  M Danielson       CT   24:25  7:52 
   66  514 MIKE LAJOIE             M4049  43   7/40    51/195  M Woodstock       CT   24:33  7:54 
   67   46 Timothy Curran          M1929  29   8/21    52/195  M Brooklyn        CT   24:35  7:55 
   68  352 RON MORIN               M4049  43   8/40    53/195  M Woodstock       CT   24:37  7:56 
   69  250 Amy Teper               F3039  32   9/63    15/306  F Lisbon          CT   24:38  7:56 
   70  492 MAYA TARABISHY          F1418  16   2/30    16/306  F POMFRET         CT   24:40  7:57 
   71  446 BRENDAN MCERRIMAN       M1013  13   7/33    54/195  M POMFRET         CT   24:45  7:58 
   72  162 Timothy Cassell         M1929  26   9/21    55/195  M Woodstock       CT   24:47  7:59 
   73  245 Susan McDowell          F4049  40   2/60    17/306  F Woodstock       CT   24:58  8:02 
   74  242 Chapman Paul            M1013  12   8/33    56/195  M Woodstock       CT   24:59  8:03 
   75   19 Heather Santos          F3039  31  10/63    18/306  F N. Grosvenordal CT   25:00  8:03 
   76  432 JENNA JEZERSKI          F1929  23   3/40    19/306  F POMFRET         CT   25:02  8:04 
   77  435 RICH HAYES              M4049  49   9/40    57/195  M Putnam          CT   25:02  8:04 
   78    4 Dylan Baker             M1418  17  12/15    58/195  M Woodstock       CT   25:03  8:04 
   79  241 Jeff Paul               M5059  50  10/27    59/195  M Woodstock       CT   25:04  8:04 
   80  502 A. BESSETTE             M4049  40  10/40    60/195  M Woodstock       CT   25:11  8:07 
   81  554 DAN YOUNG               M3039  30   9/31    61/195  M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   25:12  8:07 
   82  207 Todd M. Stevens         M3039  36  10/31    62/195  M Woodstock       CT   25:12  8:07 
   83   66 Gari Depasse            M0000   0   2/3     63/195  M Brooklyn        CT   25:15  8:08 
   84  452 MISSY NICOLS            F3039  32  11/63    20/306  F Dayville        CT   25:18  8:09 
   85   53 Phil B. Dean            M5059  58  11/27    64/195  M Woodstock       CT   25:19  8:09 
   86   71 Elizabeth Zimmer        F4049  45   3/60    21/306  F Woodstock       CT   25:20  8:09 
   87  463 AISLIN MYERS            F1013  13   3/43    22/306  F Woodstock       CT   25:25  8:11 
   88  362 HARRY WOTTON            M3039  36  11/31    65/195  M Woodstock       CT   25:28  8:12 
   89   61 Tracy Clang             F3039  37  12/63    23/306  F Brooklyn        CT   25:30  8:13 
   90  368 JOE LISTRO              M1013  13   9/33    66/195  M Woodstock       CT   25:30  8:13 
   91  433 CHARLIE MACKENZIE       M4049  43  11/40    67/195  M Putnam          CT   25:41  8:16 
   92  503 GENE DEARY              M4049  45  12/40    68/195  M Brooklyn        CT   25:42  8:17 
   93  167 Brian Lincoln           M4049  41  13/40    69/195  M Woodstock       CT   25:47  8:18 
   94  196 Jack Neill              M1013  11  10/33    70/195  M Woodstock       CT   25:49  8:19 
   95   60 Kaitlyn Willard         F1013  13   4/43    24/306  F Woodstock       CT   25:50  8:19 
   96  292 John LeBlanc            M4049  47  14/40    71/195  M Woodstock       CT   25:52  8:20 
   97  515 SUE LAJOIE              F4049  44   4/60    25/306  F Woodstock       CT   25:55  8:21 
   98  308 Tracy Fish              M4049  48  15/40    72/195  M Canterbury      CT   25:57  8:21 
   99  385 AOIFE MCCARTHY          F1929  20   4/40    26/306  F POMFRET         CT   26:01  8:23 
  100  449 SANDY COLLINS           F5059  52   1/35    27/306  F WAUREGAN        CT   26:05  8:24 
Place No.  Name                    Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  101  464 DAVID MYERS             M5059  52  12/27    73/195  M Woodstock       CT   26:15  8:27 
  102  124 PJ Levesque             M1929  25  10/21    74/195  M Woodstock       CT   26:21  8:29 
  103  438 MARK BRIDGEMAN          M4049  43  16/40    75/195  M WILLINGTON      CT   26:23  8:30 
  104  403 ELIZ DOUGLAS            F1013  12   5/43    28/306  F Woodstock       CT   26:23  8:30 
  105  147 Marc Cerrone            M3039  38  12/31    76/195  M Pomfret Center  CT   26:26  8:31 
  106   40 Brian Andstrom          M5059  52  13/27    77/195  M Plainfield      CT   26:28  8:32 
  107  397 TOM COLEMAN             M3039  30  13/31    78/195  M PASCOCAG        RI   26:33  8:33 
  108   67 Allison Depasse         F1929  22   5/40    29/306  F Brooklyn        CT   26:37  8:34 
  109   75 Kristen D'Elia          F1929  25   6/40    30/306  F Worcester       MA   26:41  8:36 
  110  143 Sara Morrow             F1013  13   6/43    31/306  F Woodstock       CT   26:42  8:36 
  111  180 Hanna Holcomb           F1013  11   7/43    32/306  F Woodstock Valle CT   26:53  8:40 
  112  486 NICK AARON              M1929  27  11/21    79/195  M DANIELSON       CT   26:56  8:40 
  113  545 MARGARET GRATIE         F1418  18   3/30    33/306  F Putnam          CT   27:02  8:43 
  114  536 SARA STONLIA            F1929  29   7/40    34/306  F Norwich         CT   27:11  8:45 
  115  482 PETER ARNIO             M3039  31  14/31    80/195  M Canterbury      CT   27:13  8:46 
  116  457 PAUL VAIDA              M3039  38  15/31    81/195  M POMFRET         CT   27:17  8:47 
  117  460 KEVIN CAHILL            M4049  45  17/40    82/195  M Hebron          CT   27:23  8:49 
  118  191 Cameron Saracina        M1013  11  11/33    83/195  M Woodstock       CT   27:23  8:49 
  119  190 Brooklynn Saracina      F1013  10   8/43    35/306  F Woodstock       CT   27:25  8:50 
  120  423 LISA SURPRENANT         F4049  47   5/60    36/306  F Danielson       CT   27:26  8:50 
  121  248 Eileen Stuyniski        F4049  40   6/60    37/306  F Brooklyn        CT   27:33  8:52 
  122  567 TODD BLODGET            M1418  15  13/15    84/195  M Woodstock       CT   27:38  8:54 
  123  151 Teagan Rosendahl        F1418  17   4/30    38/306  F Woodstock       CT   27:39  8:54 
  124  132 Gerard Rivers           M5059  54  14/27    85/195  M Oxford          MA   27:40  8:55 
  125  429 PAUL SMITH              M4049  47  18/40    86/195  M POMFRET         CT   27:46  8:57 
  126  546 JOCELYN PRESTON         F1929  26   8/40    39/306  F THOMPSON        CT   27:47  8:57 
  127  504 RICHARD TELFORD         M3039  38  16/31    87/195  M POMFRET         CT   27:50  8:58 
  128  240 Lindsay Paul            F5059  50   2/35    40/306  F Woodstock       CT   27:50  8:58 
  129  347 NOEL HAYES              F3039  30  13/63    41/306  F Coventry        CT   27:55  8:59 
  130  236 Chaz Fairbrother        M3039  36  17/31    88/195  M Canterbury      CT   27:56  9:00 
  131   17 Jaime Paris Boisvert    F3039  31  14/63    42/306  F Woodstock       CT   28:00  9:01 
  132  415 PAUL PETSCHING          M3039  38  18/31    89/195  M Dayville        CT   28:01  9:01 
  133  158 Lewis Hewey             M4049  49  19/40    90/195  M Dudley          MA   28:02  9:02 
  134  496 CROLYN JACKSON          F1418  16   5/30    43/306  F Woodstock       CT   28:04  9:02 
  135   58 Alexandra Kruzel        F1418  15   6/30    44/306  F Woodstock       CT   28:07  9:03 
  136  260 Rhone O'Hara            F0109   9   1/23    45/306  F Woodstock       CT   28:07  9:03 
  137  480 KELLY SIMMONS           F3039  30  15/63    46/306  F Putnam          CT   28:16  9:06 
  138  258 K.C. O'Hara             M1013  11  12/33    91/195  M Woodstock       CT   28:19  9:07 
  139  295 Jessica Gerum           F3039  32  16/63    47/306  F Putnam          CT   28:22  9:08 
  140  110 Lynn M. Daniewicz       F1929  29   9/40    48/306  F Oakdale         CT   28:23  9:08 
  141  310 Raymond Murphy          M4049  47  20/40    92/195  M E.Woodstock     CT   28:28  9:10 
  142  576 BILL ARSENAUIT          M1013  11  13/33    93/195  M WOODSTOCK       CT   28:29  9:10 
  143   22 Michelle Rawcliffe      F3039  32  17/63    49/306  F Pomfret         CT   28:36  9:13 
  144  441 LINDSEY PARENT          F1013  10   9/43    50/306  F Brooklyn        CT   28:39  9:13 
  145  425 AMANDA MARK             F1929  24  10/40    51/306  F Brooklyn        CT   28:41  9:14 
  146  157 Julie Hewey             F4049  46   7/60    52/306  F Dudley          MA   28:41  9:14 
  147  501 S. BIRON                F4049  47   8/60    53/306  F Quinebaug       CT   28:42  9:15 
  148  548 EMILY SWENSON           F1418  15   7/30    54/306  F Woodstock       CT   28:44  9:15 
  149  522 MARISS CUTTING          F1418  16   8/30    55/306  F Brooklyn        CT   28:44  9:15 
  150  380 KHRISTINE WALLACE       F1418  15   9/30    56/306  F Woodstock       CT   28:45  9:15 
Place No.  Name                    Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  151   43 Frank Horstmann         M5059  54  15/27    94/195  M Hampton         CT   28:50  9:17 
  152  543 DEANNA GUILANI          F0109   9   2/23    57/306  F Woodstock Valle CT   28:50  9:17 
  153  309 Daniel Murphy           M1013  12  14/33    95/195  M E.Woodstock     CT   28:51  9:17 
  154  176 Austin Beaupre          M1013  10  15/33    96/195  M Woodstock       CT   28:52  9:18 
  155  212 Roger III Stohlberg     M1013  11  16/33    97/195  M Woodstock       CT   28:55  9:19 
  156  288 Christopher Debski      M1929  26  12/21    98/195  M Dayville        CT   28:57  9:19 
  157   39 Elizabeth Andstrom      F5059  53   3/35    58/306  F Plainfield      CT   29:00  9:20 
  158  104 Sally Wentworth         F4049  49   9/60    59/306  F S. Woodstock    CT   29:03  9:21 
  159   21 Paulette Downs          F4049  48  10/60    60/306  F Woodstock       CT   29:06  9:22 
  160  537 ROBIN HUBERT            F5059  50   4/35    61/306  F Danielson       CT   29:07  9:23 
  161  424 BETH SURPRENANT         F1929  24  11/40    62/306  F Danielson       CT   29:07  9:23 
  162  532 RICH ZBROZEK            M6099  61   3/10    99/195  M Berlin          CT   29:09  9:23 
  163  328 ADAM CONVERSE           M1013  11  17/33   100/195  M Woodstock       CT   29:10  9:24 
  164  493 HOLIS MORIN             M1013  13  18/33   101/195  M Woodstock       CT   29:12  9:24 
  165    3 Seth Baker              M1929  22  13/21   102/195  M Woodstock       CT   29:13  9:24 
  166  199 Allison Rich            F1013  13  10/43    63/306  F Woodstock       CT   29:13  9:25 
  167  223 Hayden Clarkin          M1013  13  19/33   103/195  M Brooklyn        CT   29:14  9:25 
  168  138 Jessica Barnat          F1929  26  12/40    64/306  F Putnam          CT   29:26  9:29 
  169   73 Allison Peterson        F3039  33  18/63    65/306  F Putnam          CT   29:31  9:30 
  170  539 AMY WILLIAMS            F3039  35  19/63    66/306  F Putnam          CT   29:33  9:31 
  171   51 Madyson Ballou          F1013  12  11/43    67/306  F Woodstock       CT   29:34  9:31 
  172  108 Kimberly Shepherd       F3039  34  20/63    68/306  F Woodstock       CT   29:38  9:33 
  173  161 Ronald Albee            M6099  68   4/10   104/195  M Danielson       CT   29:39  9:33 
  174  208 Ashlee Stevens          F1418  15  10/30    69/306  F Woodstock       CT   29:43  9:34 
  175  225 Carol Bitgood           F4049  40  11/60    70/306  F Moosup          CT   29:43  9:34 
  176  489 NICK MORISETTE          M1013  13  20/33   105/195  M Woodstock       CT   29:53  9:37 
  177  526 JEFF DANFORTH           M5059  50  16/27   106/195  M Woodstock Valle CT   29:53  9:38 
  178  510 MIKE DARAY              M4049  40  21/40   107/195  M THOMPSON        CT   29:55  9:38 
  179  461 ANDREA AMATO            F5059  50   5/35    71/306  F Eastford        CT   29:58  9:39 
  180  508 ADAM BENDER             M3039  32  19/31   108/195  M Hartford        CT   29:58  9:39 
  181  442 LUKE ADAMS              M1929  22  14/21   109/195  M THOMPSON        CT   30:05  9:41 
  182  123 Scott Biondi            M3039  34  20/31   110/195  M Cromwell        CT   30:05  9:41 
  183  372 PATTY MAHER             F4049  48  12/60    72/306  F N. Grosvenordal CT   30:06  9:42 
  184  112 Ben Bauer               M3039  31  21/31   111/195  M Danielson       CT   30:08  9:42 
  185  232 Eric Mauer              M1929  29  15/21   112/195  M Putnam          CT   30:12  9:43 
  186    9 Jill Caffrey            F1929  29  13/40    73/306  F Norwich         CT   30:19  9:46 
  187  330 JAMES DUCROW            M6099  71   5/10   113/195  M Norwich         CT   30:19  9:46 
  188  206 Alena Stevens           F3039  36  21/63    74/306  F Woodstock       CT   30:24  9:48 
  189  494 LENONE BELOIN           F4049  41  13/60    75/306  F Danielson       CT   30:28  9:49 
  190  125 Evert McKee             M1013  11  21/33   114/195  M Woodstock       CT   30:34  9:51 
  191  348 JACK GELHAUS            M0109   7   1/15   115/195  M Woodstock       CT   30:35  9:51 
  192  257 Duun O'Hara             F0109   7   3/23    76/306  F Woodstock       CT   30:39  9:52 
  193  261 Keith O'Hara            M4049  48  22/40   116/195  M Woodstock       CT   30:39  9:52 
  194  118 Deborah Kirkconnell     F5059  51   6/35    77/306  F Brooklyn        CT   30:40  9:53 
  195  476 CRIS CADIZ              F3039  38  22/63    78/306  F POMFRET         CT   30:41  9:53 
  196  334 MATT GIROSKY            M3039  32  22/31   117/195  M DURHAM          CT   30:41  9:53 
  197   69 Ruth Ambrozaitis        F4049  47  14/60    79/306  F Woodstock Valle CT   30:47  9:55 
  198  296 Kelly Alves             F1929  27  14/40    80/306  F Putnam          CT   30:50  9:56 
  199   94 Nora Curran             F1418  16  11/30    81/306  F Woodstock       CT   30:52  9:57 
  200  122 Angela Puliafico        F1929  28  15/40    82/306  F Woodstock       CT   30:59  9:59 
Place No.  Name                    Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  201  224 Matthew Clarkin         M4049  42  23/40   118/195  M Brooklyn        CT   31:01  9:59 
  202   98 Traci Goldsmith         F4049  41  15/60    83/306  F Woodstock       CT   31:03 10:00 
  203   25 Lynda Carmel            F3039  34  23/63    84/306  F Southbridge     MA   31:05 10:01 
  204   16 Kim Kokernak            F3039  37  24/63    85/306  F Chester         NH   31:06 10:01 
  205  454 COLEEN LOGAN            F4049  40  16/60    86/306  F POMFRET         CT   31:11 10:02 
  206  294 Tracey Dunn             F4049  41  17/60    87/306  F Hampton         CT   31:14 10:03 
  207   34 Ryan Corbo              M1929  29  16/21   119/195  M Woodstock       CT   31:14 10:04 
  208   59 Brett Bartomioli        M1418  14  14/15   120/195  M Woodstock       CT   31:15 10:04 
  209  371 KRISTIN EGGLESTON       F1929  28  16/40    88/306  F South Windsor   CT   31:17 10:05 
  210  410 No Name                         0                     **DATA NEEDED** XX   31:21 10:06 
  211  440 ASHLEY DUPOINTE         F1418  18  12/30    89/306  F Brooklyn        CT   31:26 10:07 
  212   15 Christine Walker        F3039  37  25/63    90/306  F Dudley          MA   31:27 10:08 
  213  574 FLORENCE AZZINARO       F4049  47  18/60    91/306  F E.Woodstock     CT   31:28 10:08 
  214  217 Dawn Poirier            F3039  37  26/63    92/306  F Thompson        CT   31:38 10:11 
  215  573 RHONDA BROLES           F5059  53   7/35    93/306  F POMFRET         CT   31:42 10:12 
  216  467 SANDRA PETERSON         F6099  61   1/8     94/306  F W. Dudey        MA   31:43 10:13 
  217  189 David F. Biron          M6099  62   6/10   121/195  M Quinebaug       CT   31:44 10:13 
  218  211 Roger Stohlberg         M4049  43  24/40   122/195  M Woodstock       CT   32:05 10:20 
  219  237 Kelly Gardner           F4049  48  19/60    95/306  F Woodstock       CT   32:06 10:20 
  220   74 Maria Gadoury           F4049  45  20/60    96/306  F Woodstock       CT   32:13 10:22 
  221  320 Tyler Osterhout         M1013  12  22/33   123/195  M Woodstock       CT   32:15 10:23 
  222  246 Bethany Thienel         F1929  28  17/40    97/306  F Woodstock       CT   32:16 10:24 
  223  351 JOSHUA SAYLES           M1929  23  17/21   124/195  M GREENVILLE      RI   32:27 10:27 
  224   47 Sioban Curran           F3039  30  27/63    98/306  F Brooklyn        CT   32:29 10:28 
  225    2 Jon Baker               M5059  52  17/27   125/195  M Woodstock       CT   32:31 10:28 
  226  513 MELLISSA WEIKER         F1929  27  18/40    99/306  F PUTNAM          CT   32:35 10:30 
  227  182 Emily Sachs             F1418  16  13/30   100/306  F Pomfret         CT   32:37 10:30 
  228  541 BRAD GUILANI            M4049  44  25/40   126/195  M Woodstock Valle CT   32:37 10:30 
  229  297 Courtney Trahan         F1418  16  14/30   101/306  F Brooklyn        CT   32:38 10:31 
  230  170 Gail Markiewicz         F4049  41  21/60   102/306  F Webster         MA   32:38 10:31 
  231  188 Maomi Kunkel            F3039  38  28/63   103/306  F Webster         MA   32:44 10:33 
  232  304 Linda Bernardi          F5059  50   8/35   104/306  F Woodstock Valle CT   32:47 10:33 
  233  305 Stephanie Bernardi      F1418  18  15/30   105/306  F Woodstock Valle CT   32:48 10:34 
  234   80 Craig Dionne            M1929  26  18/21   127/195  M Woodstock       CT   32:49 10:34 
  235  202 Craig Rich              M4049  41  26/40   128/195  M Woodstock       CT   32:50 10:34 
  236  402 SARAH DOUGLAS           F1013  10  12/43   106/306  F Woodstock       CT   32:51 10:35 
  237  209 Abbey Stevens           F1013  10  13/43   107/306  F Woodstock       CT   32:51 10:35 
  238   89 Grace Syriac            F1929  19  19/40   108/306  F Pomfret         CT   32:52 10:35 
  239  391 JENNA DUBINSKY          F1013  11  14/43   109/306  F Woodstock       CT   32:55 10:36 
  240  375 RENEE LAWLOR            F1013  13  15/43   110/306  F Dayville        CT   32:56 10:36 
  241   28 Tracy Schroder          F4049  45  22/60   111/306  F Woodstock       CT   33:02 10:38 
  242  103 Lori Andrzeicik         F4049  43  23/60   112/306  F Jewett City     CT   33:02 10:38 
  243   90 Elizabeth Redfield      F1013  10  16/43   113/306  F Woodstock       CT   33:04 10:39 
  244   91 Ann Redfield            F4049  40  24/60   114/306  F Woodstock       CT   33:06 10:40 
  245   13 Nicole Desmond          F3039  32  29/63   115/306  F Woodstock       CT   33:06 10:40 
  246  453 SARAH OWEN              F1013  12  17/43   116/306  F Woodstock       CT   33:12 10:42 
  247   27 Molly Schroder          F1013  10  18/43   117/306  F Woodstock       CT   33:25 10:46 
  248  233 Kaitlyn Baron           F1013  10  19/43   118/306  F Woodstock       CT   33:30 10:47 
  249  290 Casey LeBlanc           F1013  12  20/43   119/306  F Woodstock       CT   33:30 10:47 
  250  507 KATHERINE HOWARD        F3039  32  30/63   120/306  F Hartford        CT   33:36 10:49 
Place No.  Name                    Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  251  483 AMY ARNIO               F1929  28  20/40   121/306  F Canterbury      CT   33:43 10:52 
  252  413 EMILY AUDETTE           F1013  13  21/43   122/306  F Woodstock       CT   33:44 10:52 
  253  376 ALICIA GIAMBATTISTA     F1013  13  22/43   123/306  F Dayville        CT   33:47 10:53 
  254  563 BRODY CHILDS            M1013  10  23/33   129/195  M Eastford        CT   33:54 10:55 
  255  389 JAY BEATLEY             M0109   8   2/15   130/195  M Woodstock       CT   33:55 10:55 
  256  179 Lois Bruinooge          F4049  47  25/60   124/306  F Woodstock Valle CT   34:07 10:59 
  257  564 DERDRE CHILDS           F4049  41  26/60   125/306  F Eastford        CT   34:12 11:01 
  258   50 Tammy Ballou            F3039  38  31/63   126/306  F Woodstock       CT   34:13 11:01 
  259  148 Abigail Byrnes          F1013  11  23/43   127/306  F Woodstock       CT   34:25 11:05 
  260  181 Catherine McKinnon      F4049  46  27/60   128/306  F Pomfret         CT   34:26 11:05 
  261  279 Hanna Mueller           F1013  11  24/43   129/306  F Woodstock       CT   34:31 11:07 
  262  542 HANNAH GUILANI          F1013  13  25/43   130/306  F Woodstock Valle CT   34:40 11:10 
  263  566 SARAH BANKOWSKI         F1929  29  21/40   131/306  F Dayville        CT   34:42 11:10 
  264  343 NACY DUPONT             F4049  47  28/60   132/306  F W. Dudey        MA   34:49 11:13 
  265  333 JEAN TILLY              F4049  48  29/60   133/306  F W. Dudey        MA   34:57 11:15 
  266   92 Philippa Paquette       F6099  63   2/8    134/306  F Woodstock       CT   34:58 11:16 
  267  222 Kristen Hodel           F1929  22  22/40   135/306  F Worcester       MA   35:04 11:18 
  268  374 SOPHIA MOUMOURIS        F1418  14  16/30   136/306  F DAYVILLE        CT   35:11 11:20 
  269  155 Katherine Randall       F1418  15  17/30   137/306  F Woodstock       CT   35:18 11:22 
  270  111 Melissa Bauer           F3039  30  32/63   138/306  F Danielson       CT   35:20 11:23 
  271  200 Matthew Rich            M1013  11  24/33   131/195  M Woodstock       CT   35:37 11:28 
  272  193 Jacquelyn Orlowski      F1013  10  26/43   139/306  F Woodsock        CT   35:50 11:32 
  273  337 JONATHAN HALL           M1013  13  25/33   132/195  M Woodstock       CT   35:53 11:33 
  274  255 Nicole Cotnoir          F1013  12  27/43   140/306  F Woodstock       CT   36:00 11:36 
  275  234 Brieanna Baron          F1013  12  28/43   141/306  F Woodstock       CT   36:01 11:36 
  276  120 Lindsay Puliafico       F1929  24  23/40   142/306  F Woodstock       CT   36:01 11:36 
  277  523 HEATHER DUQUETTE        F3039  30  33/63   143/306  F Danielson       CT   36:06 11:37 
  278  316 Michelle Armstrong      F3039  35  34/63   144/306  F Woodstock       CT   36:12 11:39 
  279  306 Julie Lefemine          F4049  40  30/60   145/306  F Eastford        CT   36:21 11:42 
  280  280 Jake Mueller            M0109   9   3/15   133/195  M Woodstock       CT   36:23 11:43 
  281  518 MARCY FARUTIN           F4049  40  31/60   146/306  F Woodstock       CT   36:31 11:45 
  282  335 MICHELLE CORBY          F3039  32  35/63   147/306  F WORCHESTER      MA   36:34 11:46 
  283  231 Dan Abbott              M1929  28  19/21   134/195  M Tewksbury       MA   36:40 11:49 
  284  346 ANN ROTH                F3039  32  36/63   148/306  F WORCHESTER      MA   36:43 11:50 
  285  369 JACOB SOLOMON           M1013  12  26/33   135/195  M E.Woodstock     CT   36:44 11:50 
  286  203 Marissa Mayhew          F0109   4   4/23   149/306  F Woodstock       CT   37:01 11:55 
  287  205 Chris Mayhew            M4049  42  27/40   136/195  M Woodstock       CT   37:08 11:57 
  288   11 Christine Kalafus       F3039  39  37/63   150/306  F Woodstock       CT   37:08 11:57 
  289  473 CHRIS MCDERMOTT         M4049  42  28/40   137/195  M Woodstock       CT   37:16 12:00 
  290  355 REBECCA MCKINNON        F1929  28  24/40   151/306  F Woodstock Valle CT   37:24 12:03 
  291  353 KAYPER MCKINNON         F0109   1   5/23   152/306  F Woodstock Valle CT   37:25 12:03 
  292  354 GUNNAR MCKINNON         M0109   2   4/15   138/195  M Woodstock Valle CT   37:26 12:03 
  293  201 Brenda Rich             F3039  36  38/63   153/306  F Woodstock       CT   37:27 12:03 
  294  356 FERLAND JOHN            M5059  57  18/27   139/195  M Woodstock Valle CT   37:27 12:04 
  295  437 CONSTSNCE CASTILLO      F4049  48  32/60   154/306  F Woodstock       CT   37:29 12:04 
  296  254 Laura Cotnoir           F5059  51   9/35   155/306  F Woodstock       CT   37:30 12:05 
  297  289 Irene Jessop            F5059  52  10/35   156/306  F Woodstock Valle CT   37:30 12:05 
  298  488 CAROLANN MAIBOEUF       F4049  41  33/60   157/306  F Woodstock       CT   37:31 12:05 
  299   85 Anna Foss               F1929  25  25/40   158/306  F Woodstock       CT   37:37 12:07 
  300  177 Lisa Beaupre            F4049  41  34/60   159/306  F Woodstock       CT   37:40 12:08 
Place No.  Name                    Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  301  422 ABIGAIL LEFEMINE        F0109   8   6/23   160/306  F UNION           CT   37:44 12:09 
  302  130 Allie Swan              F1013  11  29/43   161/306  F Woodstock       CT   37:46 12:10 
  303  381 MARY ANN CHAMPNEY       F5059  50  11/35   162/306  F E.Woodstock     CT   37:58 12:14 
  304   12 Trevor Kalafus          M1013  12  27/33   140/195  M Woodstock       CT   38:10 12:17 
  305  428 JACQUELINE SMITH        F4049  44  35/60   163/306  F POMFRET         CT   38:26 12:22 
  306  418 TERI GUETTI             F4049  43  36/60   164/306  F WEST BOYLSTON   MA   38:26 12:23 
  307  419  ARGITIS                M3039  39  23/31   141/195  M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   39:30 12:43 
  308  521 LAUNE LEGER             F4049  45  37/60   165/306  F *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   39:33 12:44 
  309 1001 NEED NAME                       0                     No Data         XX   39:36 12:45 
  310  164 Jackie Pillo            F1013  10  30/43   166/306  F Woodstock       CT   39:37 12:45 
  311  412 RENEE ASHLEY            F4049  40  38/60   167/306  F WORCESTER       MA   39:48 12:49 
  312  411 KELLEY BELANGER         F3039  39  39/63   168/306  F Dayville        CT   39:49 12:49 
  313  349 IVY GELHAUS             F0109   6   7/23   169/306  F Woodstock       CT   39:51 12:50 
  314  465 DELIA FEY               F3039  31  40/63   170/306  F Putnam          CT   39:51 12:50 
  315  152 Siri Rosendahl          F1418  14  18/30   171/306  F Woodstock       CT   39:54 12:51 
  316   33 Holly Bartomioli        F1418  16  19/30   172/306  F Woodstock       CT   39:55 12:51 
  317  238 Lindsay Gardner         F1418  16  20/30   173/306  F Woodstock       CT   40:54 13:10 
  318  458 KC COLLIINS             M1929  20  20/21   142/195  M WAUREGAN        CT   41:04 13:13 
  319   99 Kelsey Leclair          F1013  13  31/43   174/306  F Woodstock       CT   41:05 13:14 
  320  210 Angie Stohlberg         F1013  13  32/43   175/306  F Woodstock       CT   41:10 13:15 
  321  491 LEATT BARKER            F1013  10  33/43   176/306  F Woodstock       CT   41:31 13:22 
  322  321 Adam Osterhout          M3039  35  24/31   143/195  M Woodstock       CT   42:03 13:33 
  323  107 Cheryl Miller           F5059  57  12/35   177/306  F Brooklyn        CT   42:09 13:34 
  324  350 BROOKE GELHAUS          F3039  36  41/63   178/306  F Woodstock       CT   42:23 13:39 
  325   42 Rebecca Bailey          F5059  50  13/35   179/306  F Brooklyn        CT   42:23 13:39 
  326   97 Nicole Leclair          F1418  15  21/30   180/306  F Woodstock       CT   42:46 13:46 
  327  484 ALYSSA BREWER           F1013  13  34/43   181/306  F Pomfret         CT   42:47 13:47 
  328   62 Cara Bates              F1929  20  26/40   182/306  F Pomfret CTr.    CT   42:48 13:47 
  329  323 Alyson Gouin            F1929  29  27/40   183/306  F Putnam          CT   42:49 13:47 
  330  282 Joe Wilcox              M1013  13  28/33   144/195  M Woodstock       CT   42:49 13:47 
  331  479 JUSTIN PAPROTA          M1418  15  15/15   145/195  M BROOKLYN        CT   43:19 13:57 
  332  478 JESSILYN GAYLOR         F1418  14  22/30   184/306  F Woodstock       CT   43:34 14:02 
  333   31 April Lemire            F3039  32  42/63   185/306  F Webster         MA   43:39 14:03 
  334   20 Brian Santos            M3039  31  25/31   146/195  M N. Grosvenordal CT   43:42 14:04 
  335   32 Wendy Warren            F4049  41  39/60   186/306  F Putnam          CT   43:43 14:05 
  336   77 Alice Wise              F5059  52  14/35   187/306  F Pomfret CTr.    CT   43:50 14:07 
  337  291 Kathy LeBlanc           F5059  50  15/35   188/306  F Woodstock       CT   44:09 14:13 
  338  283 Emily Hebert            F0109   8   8/23   189/306  F Woodstock       CT   44:24 14:18 
  339  284 Dan Hebert              M4049  42  29/40   147/195  M Woodstock       CT   44:36 14:22 
  340  340 LUKE BLODGETT           M1013  10  29/33   148/195  M Woodstock       CT   44:37 14:22 
  341  378 ED LANZONI              M1013  10  30/33   149/195  M Woodstock       CT   44:42 14:24 
  342  379 SARAH LANZONI           F1013  11  35/43   190/306  F Woodstock       CT   44:43 14:24 
  343  281 Jennifer Mueller        F4049  40  40/60   191/306  F Woodstock       CT   44:49 14:26 
  344  531 BELSY CRACCO            F4049  40  41/60   192/306  F Putnam          CT   45:19 14:35 
  345  390 KRISTEN BEATLEY         F3039  33  43/63   193/306  F Woodstock       CT   45:20 14:36 
  346  192 Brenda Orlowski         F3039  39  44/63   194/306  F Woodstock       CT   46:06 14:51 
  347  404 DOUGLAS RILEY           M0109   5   5/15   150/195  M Woodstock       CT   46:08 14:51 
  348  267 Joseph Fleck            M0109   5   6/15   151/195  M Woodstock       CT   47:05 15:10 
  349  268 David Fleck             M0109   5   7/15   152/195  M Woodstock       CT   47:06 15:10 
  350  265 Frank Fleck             M4049  46  30/40   153/195  M Woodstock       CT   47:14 15:13 
Place No.  Name                    Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  351  239 Alexa Roth              F1418  15  23/30   195/306  F Woodstock       CT   47:34 15:19 
  352  451 MEGAN AUDET             F1418  15  24/30   196/306  F Woodstock       CT   47:37 15:20 
  353    5 Jillian Baker           F1929  20  28/40   197/306  F Woodstock       CT   47:39 15:21 
  354  114 Jeff Neely              M1013  10  31/33   154/195  M Woodstock       CT   47:39 15:21 
  355  342 CATHY BARTLETT          F5059  51  16/35   198/306  F Woodstock       CT   47:50 15:24 
  356  119 Lee Fontaine            F5059  56  17/35   199/306  F Woodstock       CT   47:55 15:26 
  357  197 Aaron Murray            M3039  31  26/31   155/195  M Pomfret         CT   47:55 15:26 
  358  341 MICHAEL BARTLETT        M5059  51  19/27   156/195  M Woodstock       CT   47:56 15:26 
  359  509 MAIGAN MANNING          F3039  32  45/63   200/306  F Putnam          CT   48:00 15:27 
  360  547 E COLEMAN               F3039  31  46/63   201/306  F PASUOAG         RI   48:12 15:31 
  361  266 Susan Fleck             F4049  43  42/60   202/306  F Woodstock       CT   48:15 15:32 
  362  406 ANNE DOUGLAS            F3039  38  47/63   203/306  F Woodstock       CT   48:16 15:32 
  363   41 Robert Antos            M6099  62   7/10   157/195  M Sturbridge      MA   48:22 15:34 
  364   56 Tamara Kruzel           F4049  45  43/60   204/306  F Woodstock       CT   48:22 15:34 
  365  100 Sharon Ito              F5059  53  18/35   205/306  F Woodstock       CT   48:23 15:35 
  366   65 Colleen Depasse         F0000   0   1/4    206/306  F Brooklyn        CT   48:23 15:35 
  367  293 Judy Laventure          F5059  50  19/35   207/306  F Thompson        CT   48:24 15:35 
  368  332 ROBIN ZADZIEJKO         F3039  38  48/63   208/306  F Woodstock       CT   48:26 15:36 
  369  575 NANCY BLODGETT          F4049  46  44/60   209/306  F Woodstock       CT   48:29 15:37 
  370  198 Lisa Foisy              F4049  43  45/60   210/306  F Putnam          CT   48:29 15:37 
  371  560 LISA AUDET              F4049  42  46/60   211/306  F Woodstock       CT   48:37 15:39 
  372   82 Gloria Rivers           F0000   0   2/4    212/306  F Leominster      MA   48:38 15:39 
  373  286 Marie Thibodeau         F0109   9   9/23   213/306  F Woodstock       CT   48:38 15:39 
  374  530 HANNAH CANEDY           F0109   9  10/23   214/306  F Woodstock       CT   48:57 15:46 
  375  287 LeeAnn Thibodeau        F4049  40  47/60   215/306  F Woodstock       CT   48:58 15:46 
  376  277 Noah Beaupre            M0109   6   8/15   158/195  M Woodstock       CT   48:58 15:46 
  377  364 HANNAH WOTTON           F0109   7  11/23   216/306  F Woodstock       CT   49:07 15:49 
  378  365 HARRY WOTTON IV         M0109   5   9/15   159/195  M Woodstock       CT   49:07 15:49 
  379  363 KRISTEN WOTTON          F3039  36  49/63   217/306  F Woodstock       CT   49:13 15:51 
  380  360 S RAINVILLE             M0109   8  10/15   160/195  M E.Woodstock     CT   49:41 16:00 
  381  361 HENRY WOTTON            M0109   2  11/15   161/195  M Woodstock Valle CT   49:43 16:01 
  382   57 David D'Alessandro      M4049  44  31/40   162/195  M Webster         MA   49:54 16:04 
  383  313 Leah Randolph           F0109   8  12/23   218/306  F Woodstock       CT   49:55 16:04 
  384  312 Sophia Randolph         F0109   5  13/23   219/306  F Woodstock       CT   50:00 16:06 
  385  359 MICHAEL RAI RAINVILLE   M1013  10  32/33   163/195  M E.Woodstock     CT   50:24 16:14 
  386  358 DIANA HENDERSON         F4049  49  48/60   220/306  F E.Woodstock     CT   50:25 16:14 
  387  505 MELISSA TEDFORD         F3039  35  50/63   221/306  F POMFRET         CT   50:54 16:23 
  388  339 ALANA SPALDING          F1013  13  36/43   222/306  F Woodstock       CT   50:56 16:24 
  389  195 Hannah Neill            F1013  13  37/43   223/306  F Woodstock       CT   50:58 16:25 
  390  405 REBECCA DOUGLAS         F0109   6  14/23   224/306  F Woodstock       CT   51:15 16:30 
  391  194 Samantha Orlowski       F0109   7  15/23   225/306  F Woodstock       CT   51:28 16:34 
  392  377 MISTY CROWLEY           F1929  29  29/40   226/306  F Brooklyn        CT   51:28 16:34 
  393  117 Lauren Neely            F0109   6  16/23   227/306  F Woodstock       CT   51:29 16:35 
  394  115 Jeff Sr. Neely          M3039  38  27/31   164/195  M Woodstock       CT   51:33 16:36 
  395  116 Natalie Neely           F3039  37  51/63   228/306  F Woodstock       CT   51:34 16:36 
  396   29 Catharine Halpin        F1418  15  25/30   229/306  F Woodstock       CT   51:36 16:37 
  397  471 CARILEE SPALDING        F1418  17  26/30   230/306  F Woodstock       CT   51:37 16:37 
  398  184 Kathy Nowicki           F5059  55  20/35   231/306  F Webster         MA   51:38 16:37 
  399   84 Renee Kujawski          F4049  41  49/60   232/306  F Dudley          MA   51:39 16:38 
  400  113 Cindy Snell             F5059  50  21/35   233/306  F Leominster      MA   51:40 16:38 
Place No.  Name                    Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  401  171 Taylor Zakrzewski       F1418  14  27/30   234/306  F Woodstock       CT   51:42 16:39 
  402  278 Rachel Solomon          F1013  13  38/43   235/306  F E.Woodstock     CT   51:42 16:39 
  403   36 Timothy Gaucher         M4049  42  32/40   165/195  M Danielson       CT   51:50 16:41 
  404   35 Robin Gaucher           F3039  35  52/63   236/306  F Danielson       CT   51:51 16:42 
  405  470 TERRI CREEDON           F4049  42  50/60   237/306  F Woodstock Valle CT   52:02 16:45 
  406  468 MIKE CREEDON            M4049  41  33/40   166/195  M Woodstock Valle CT   52:10 16:48 
  407  338 RACHEL HALL             F1418  15  28/30   238/306  F Woodstock       CT   52:11 16:48 
  408   37 Barbara Montigny        F6099  65   3/8    239/306  F Niantic         CT   52:28 16:53 
  409  226 Dianne Bouthillier      F4049  43  51/60   240/306  F Dayville        CT   52:47 17:00 
  410  538 DEB BUSHA               F5059  54  22/35   241/306  F DAYVILLE        CT   52:53 17:02 
  411  500 GINGEL LAVENTURE        M5059  56  20/27   167/195  M FABYON          CT   53:05 17:06 
  412  251 Rita Rohr               F6099  69   4/8    242/306  F N. Grosvenordal CT   53:06 17:06 
  413  252 Joseph Valade           M5059  50  21/27   168/195  M Woodstock       CT   53:25 17:12 
  414   83 Jonathan Rivers         M0000   0   3/3    169/195  M Leominster      MA   53:32 17:14 
  415   81 Robert Rivers           M6099  73   8/10   170/195  M Leominster      MA   53:34 17:15 
  416  101 Diane Dungey            F5059  59  23/35   243/306  F Woodstock       CT   53:34 17:15 
  417  102 Bryan Dungey            M6099  60   9/10   171/195  M Woodstock       CT   53:45 17:18 
  418  322 Tami Osterhout          F3039  37  53/63   244/306  F Plainfield      CT   53:46 17:19 
  419   54 Jennie Ducharme         F3039  31  54/63   245/306  F S. Woodstock    CT   53:47 17:19 
  420  121 Kathleen Puliafico      F0000   0   3/4    246/306  F Woodstock       CT   54:27 17:32 
  421  571 ANN RATHBONE            F5059  50  24/35   247/306  F E.Woodstock     CT   54:32 17:33 
  422  409 JILL RELAHAN            F6099  64   5/8    248/306  F Woodstock       CT   54:32 17:34 
  423  314 Tracy Thompson          F4049  47  52/60   249/306  F Woodstock       CT   54:43 17:37 
  424  311 Heidi Randolph          F3039  37  55/63   250/306  F Woodstock       CT   54:44 17:37 
  425  263 Justin Marcotte         M0109   5  12/15   172/195  M Woodstock Valle CT   54:45 17:38 
  426  315 Jeanette Werstler       F6099  61   6/8    251/306  F Woodstock       CT   54:47 17:38 
  427  272 Jeffrey Marcotte        M4049  40  34/40   173/195  M Woodstock Valle CT   54:47 17:38 
  428  579 WAYNE cgeauit           M4049  46  35/40   174/195  M OXFORD          MA   54:51 17:40 
  429  427 JAMES STAFFORD          M4049  47  36/40   175/195  M Woodstock       CT   54:54 17:40 
  430  519 DONNA LEGER             F4049  49  53/60   252/306  F SUFFIELD        CT   55:08 17:45 
  431  520 NANCY NEALON            F5059  51  25/35   253/306  F SUFFIELD        CT   55:15 17:47 
  432 1002 NEED NAME                       0                     **DATA NEEDED** XX   55:16 17:48 
  433  533 SARA COOK               F1013  12  39/43   254/306  F Woodstock       CT   55:32 17:53 
  434 1003 NEED NAME                       0                     **DATA NEEDED** XX   55:32 17:53 
  435  434 LAUREN COROSO           F1929  24  30/40   255/306  F East Hartford   CT   55:34 17:53 
  436   52 Pam Bartomioli          F5059  52  26/35   256/306  F Woodstock       CT   55:36 17:54 
  437   48 Joyce Chenette          F0000   0   4/4    257/306  F Danielson       CT   55:37 17:54 
  438  153 Suzanne Rosendahl       F5059  55  27/35   258/306  F Woodstock       CT   56:02 18:02 
  439  150 Steven Rosendahl        M5059  56  22/27   176/195  M Woodstock       CT   56:03 18:03 
  440  559 RACHEL MULLIN           F1929  19  31/40   259/306  F POMFRET         CT   56:03 18:03 
  441  131 Catherine Gilchrist     F5059  51  28/35   260/306  F Oxford          MA   56:11 18:05 
  442  186 Joyce Gagnon            F5059  52  29/35   261/306  F Oxford          MA   56:29 18:11 
  443  185 Cynthia St. Onge        F5059  51  30/35   262/306  F Oxford          MA   56:30 18:11 
  444  298 Jeanne Samples          F6099  64   7/8    263/306  F Dudley          MA   56:31 18:12 
  445  235 Beth Baron              F4049  43  54/60   264/306  F Woodstock       CT   56:49 18:18 
  446  165 Jean Pillo              F4049  49  55/60   265/306  F Woodstock       CT   56:55 18:20 
  447  275 Alex Corden             M1013  10  33/33   177/195  M Woodstock       CT   56:56 18:20 
  448  276 Frank Corden            M4049  48  37/40   178/195  M Woodstock       CT   56:58 18:20 
  449  569 SARAH FROEHLICH         F1013  13  40/43   266/306  F Woodstock       CT   56:59 18:21 
  450  570 LYDIA ROSENFIELD        F1013  13  41/43   267/306  F Woodstock       CT   57:17 18:27 
Place No.  Name                    Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  451  535 BUD COOK                M4049  42  38/40   179/195  M Woodstock       CT   57:17 18:27 
  452  534 SUZANNE COOK            F4049  41  56/60   268/306  F Woodstock       CT   57:18 18:27 
  453  395 DANIELLE DUQUETTE       F0109   9  17/23   269/306  F Woodstock       CT   57:19 18:27 
  454  421 BOB BREX                M5059  56  23/27   180/195  M POMFRET         CT   57:25 18:29 
  455    6 Vincent Rivers          M5059  52  24/27   181/195  M Oxford          MA   57:26 18:30 
  456  529 HAYWARD ROGERS          M5059  51  25/27   182/195  M SUTTON          MA   57:34 18:32 
  457  528 AUDREY ROGER            F1929  20  32/40   270/306  F SUDBURY         MA   57:35 18:32 
  458   87 Heather Fazio           F1929  29  33/40   271/306  F Belchertown     MA   57:45 18:35 
  459   88 Giavanna Fazio          F0109   1  18/23   272/306  F Belchertown     MA   57:54 18:39 
  460  388 KELLY BILLINGS          F1929  28  34/40   273/306  F Woodstock       CT   57:58 18:40 
  461  218 Lynsey Bushey           F1013  10  42/43   274/306  F Woodstock       CT   58:03 18:42 
  462  137 Karen McGovern          F4049  43  57/60   275/306  F Woodstock       CT   58:04 18:42 
  463  557 K MORIN                 M0109   6  13/15   183/195  M Woodstock       CT   58:04 18:42 
  464   44 Mamie Horstmann         F5059  53  31/35   276/306  F Hampton         CT   58:06 18:42 
  465  140 Paula Corrente          F5059  52  32/35   277/306  F Woodstock Valle CT   58:44 18:55 
  466  139 Paul Corrente           M5059  53  26/27   184/195  M Woodstock Valle CT   58:45 18:55 
  467  416 LORI DAKIN              F5059  54  33/35   278/306  F Woodstock       CT   58:46 18:55 
  468  417 KELLY DANKIN            F1929  28  35/40   279/306  F BROOKLINE       MA   58:50 18:56 
  469  420 DENNIS DAKIN            M5059  55  27/27   185/195  M Woodstock       CT   58:58 18:59 
  470  562 DAWN MORIN              F3039  38  56/63   280/306  F *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   58:59 18:59 
  471  561 MARY MORIN              F0109   4  19/23   281/306  F *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   59:00 19:00 
  472  154 Marie Janket            F5059  58  34/35   282/306  F Woodstock       CT   59:02 19:00 
  473   68 Barbara Hackett         F6099  62   8/8    283/306  F S. Woodstock    CT   59:04 19:01 
  474  392 HARUKA KODA             F1418  15  29/30   284/306  F Woodstock       CT   59:07 19:02 
  475  393 ALLIE DUBINSKI          F1418  15  30/30   285/306  F Woodstock       CT   59:30 19:09 
  476  301 Hailee Sincerbeaux      F0109   6  20/23   286/306  F Woodstock       CT   59:40 19:13 
  477  303 Jackee Jack Sincerbeaux M0109   1  14/15   186/195  M Woodstock       CT   59:40 19:13 
  478  299 Jeanne Sincerbeaux      F3039  37  57/63   287/306  F Woodstock       CT   59:54 19:17 
  479  357 PUTNAM KIM              F4049  40  58/60   288/306  F Woodstock       CT   59:56 19:18 
  480  219 Chara Zukowski          F3039  33  58/63   289/306  F Woodstock       CT 1:00:03 19:20 
  481  300 Scott Sincerbeaux       M4049  40  39/40   187/195  M Woodstock       CT 1:00:09 19:22 
  482  302 Connor Sincerbeaux      M0109   3  15/15   188/195  M Woodstock       CT 1:00:27 19:28 
  483   86 Andy Marinelli          F1929  22  36/40   290/306  F Hudson          MA 1:00:40 19:32 
  484  431 LESLEY BRIGHT           F1929  21  37/40   291/306  F YOUNGSVILLE     NY 1:00:51 19:36 
  485  160 Kari Marie Ricker       F1929  22  38/40   292/306  F Burlington      MA 1:01:33 19:49 
  486  426 STEPHEEBE YOUKANA       F1929  22  39/40   293/306  F HOLDEN          MA 1:01:34 19:49 
  487  555 MIKE DUMAS              M1929  29  21/21   189/195  M MOOSUP          CT 1:01:35 19:50 
  488  550 CYNTHIA JOHNSON         F1929  22  40/40   294/306  F OXFORD          MA 1:01:41 19:52 
  489  556 CHRIS RIUERS            M4049  44  40/40   190/195  M OXFORD          MA 1:01:42 19:52 
  490  553 BRENDA REYNOLDS         F4049  43  59/60   295/306  F Woodstock       CT 1:01:43 19:52 
  491  221 Nathan Jerome           M3039  31  28/31   191/195  M Sutton          MA 1:03:47 20:32 
  492  173 Eric Basak              M3039  35  29/31   192/195  M Woodstock       CT 1:05:16 21:01 
  493  172 Beverly Basak           F3039  34  59/63   296/306  F Woodstock       CT 1:06:09 21:18 
  494  487 JIM ESPOSITO            M3039  35  30/31   193/195  M Plainfield      CT 1:06:10 21:18 
  495  220 Jackie Jerome           F3039  33  60/63   297/306  F Sutton          MA 1:06:11 21:19 
  496  577 AMY CORRAST             F3039  35  61/63   298/306  F Danielson       CT 1:06:15 21:20 
  497  578 STEVE CORADI            M3039  38  31/31   194/195  M Danielson       CT 1:06:17 21:20 
  498  516 JOHN HARDELL            M6099  65  10/10   195/195  M Brooklyn        CT 1:06:25 21:23 
  499  524 LORI REYNOLDS           F3039  38  62/63   299/306  F Woodstock       CT 1:06:26 21:23 
  500  525 MORGAN REYNOLDS         F1013  10  43/43   300/306  F Woodstock       CT 1:07:09 21:37 
Place No.  Name                    Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ======== ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  501  565 HANNAH REYNOLDS         F0109   8  21/23   301/306  F Woodstock       CT 1:07:10 21:37 
  502  256 Alicia Hunt             F3039  30  63/63   302/306  F Griswold        CT 1:07:32 21:45 
  503   64 Lisa Faucher            F5059  50  35/35   303/306  F N. Grosvenordal CT 1:21:03 26:06 
  504  144 Laurie Uwazany          F4049  44  60/60   304/306  F Woodstock       CT 1:21:04 26:06 
  505  366 LINNEA LISTRO           F0109   9  22/23   305/306  F Woodstock       CT 1:21:17 26:10 
  506  145 Sarah Uwazany           F0109   8  23/23   306/306  F Woodstock       CT 1:21:18 26:11 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News