Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MMRF

New Canaan, CT, June 8, 2008

[Age Groups ]

Over all

Courtesy of The Last Mile

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                        MMRF Race for Researsch 5k
                         "New Canaan High School"
                            New Canaan, CT USA
                                06/08/2008
                         Weather: SUNNY  MID 80's
                  Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
    1   102 Nadeem Ahmad         41 M4049   1/39     1/147  M   17:10  5:32 
    2   437 JAY DALY             30 M3039   1/22     2/147  M   17:48  5:44 
    3   413 ANDREW CAMPBELL      16 M1319   1/14     3/147  M   17:54  5:46 
    4   474 LOGAN HOHS           18 M1319   2/14     4/147  M   18:59  6:07 
    5   407 TOM HOLLAND          38 M3039   2/22     5/147  M   19:28  6:16 
    6   250 Guy Riegel           51 M5059   1/16     6/147  M   20:05  6:28 
    7   903 PATRICK DALY         14 M1319   3/14     7/147  M   20:13  6:31 
    8   202 Michael Johnston     13 M1319   4/14     8/147  M   20:15  6:32 
    9   418 MIKE O'NEILL          0 M0000   1/17     9/147  M   20:27  6:35 
   10   451 LIZ HERBERT          39 F3039   1/23     1/139  F   20:58  6:45 
   11   184 Ray Henderson        46 M4049   2/39    10/147  M   21:28  6:55 
   12   251 Hadley Riegel        17 F1319   1/16     2/139  F   21:33  6:56 
   13   192 Matt Iassogna        16 M1319   5/14    11/147  M   21:37  6:58 
   14   539 JACKIE REAVE         28 F2029   1/17     3/139  F   22:01  7:06 
   15   283 Steve Zales          49 M4049   3/39    12/147  M   22:14  7:10 
   16   436 CONNOR WEILER        12 M0812   1/20    13/147  M   22:18  7:11 
   17   416 GEORGE TORREALBA     43 M4049   4/39    14/147  M   22:18  7:11 
   18   921 SCOTT ISHERWOOD      44 M4049   5/39    15/147  M   22:22  7:12 
   19   351 RYAN McMahon         12 M0812   2/20    16/147  M   22:28  7:14 
   20   429 EDDIE GORECKI        54 M5059   2/16    17/147  M   22:41  7:18 
   21   432 ADAM ROSENERANTZ     23 M2029   1/17    18/147  M   22:42  7:19 
   22   514 LISA SHEPARD         53 F5059   1/15     4/139  F   22:45  7:20 
   23   516 DAVID SHEPARD        21 M2029   2/17    19/147  M   22:46  7:20 
   24   497 JAMES RIELEY         48 M4049   6/39    20/147  M   22:52  7:22 
   25   167 James FitzPatrick J  58 M5059   3/16    21/147  M   22:53  7:22 
   26   201 Bobby Johnston       15 M1319   6/14    22/147  M   23:02  7:25 
   27   902 AONI CARIUS          37 M3039   3/22    23/147  M   23:05  7:26 
   28   311 Lily Codd             4 F0000   1/11     5/139  F   23:09  7:27 
   29   262 Andy Simon           49 M4049   7/39    24/147  M   23:17  7:30 
   30   458 CHARLES OCHMAN       33 M3039   4/22    25/147  M   23:17  7:30 
   31   459 MARK OCHMAN          31 M3039   5/22    26/147  M   23:21  7:31 
   32   118 Ryan Begoon          14 M1319   7/14    27/147  M   23:21  7:31 
   33   460 PETER LEE            32 M3039   6/22    28/147  M   23:22  7:32 
   34   245 Tania Quinones       28 F2029   2/17     6/139  F   23:37  7:36 
   35   259 Carolyn Savini       47 F4049   1/37     7/139  F   23:40  7:38 
   36   924 ANDY JAROMBEK         0 M0000   2/17    29/147  M   23:42  7:38 
   37   143 Laurel Choate        43 F4049   2/37     8/139  F   23:53  7:41 
   38   279 Tim Weiler           47 M4049   8/39    30/147  M   23:54  7:42 
   39   909 RICHARD STOWE        55 M5059   4/16    31/147  M   23:58  7:43 
   40   935 EUQENIA SOLACHE      35 F3039   2/23     9/139  F   23:58  7:43 
   41   439 CHRIS WESTFAHL       42 M4049   9/39    32/147  M   24:04  7:45 
   42   343 Christine Luff       35 F3039   3/23    10/139  F   24:07  7:46 
   43   912 BRUCE BALLENTINE     52 M5059   5/16    33/147  M   24:13  7:48 
   44   438 SARAH REYNOLDS       35 F3039   4/23    11/139  F   24:18  7:50 
   45   122 Carla Bernard        33 F3039   5/23    12/139  F   24:20  7:50 
   46   261 Scott Schwarmann     25 M2029   3/17    34/147  M   24:20  7:50 
   47   199 Gareth John          35 M3039   7/22    35/147  M   24:29  7:53 
   48   131 Eileen Boyd          44 F4049   3/37    13/139  F   24:41  7:57 
   49   157 David Dusek          41 M4049  10/39    36/147  M   24:44  7:58 
   50   205 Jack Kauffman        14 M1319   8/14    37/147  M   24:44  7:58 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
   51   419 KAREN WILSON         41 F4049   4/37    14/139  F   24:58  8:02 
   52   378 ANDREW DENICOLG      12 M0812   3/20    38/147  M   24:59  8:03 
   53   200 Anne Johnston        11 F0812   1/18    15/139  F   25:01  8:03 
   54   507 DANNY MORAN          11 M0812   4/20    39/147  M   25:03  8:04 
   55   219 Jonathan Lefebvre    28 M2029   4/17    40/147  M   25:03  8:04 
   56   919 CHRIS CLEARY         28 M2029   5/17    41/147  M   25:06  8:05 
   57   456 ROB CREAMER          44 M4049  11/39    42/147  M   25:06  8:05 
   58   494 MICHAEL BUSCHER      57 M5059   6/16    43/147  M   25:24  8:11 
   59   940 LOIC LEBRON           0 M0000   3/17    44/147  M   25:25  8:11 
   60   159 Ryan Ebenhack        32 M3039   8/22    45/147  M   25:29  8:13 
   61   415 AL DUPONT            42 M4049  12/39    46/147  M   25:34  8:14 
   62   324 Bill Fessler         50 M5059   7/16    47/147  M   25:38  8:15 
   63   485 CRICKET BARLOW       45 F4049   5/37    16/139  F   25:38  8:15 
   64   928 MATT BOND            25 M2029   6/17    48/147  M   25:44  8:17 
   65   927 JACK BENSON          11 M0812   5/20    49/147  M   25:44  8:17 
   66   352 Patty Molloy         51 F5059   2/15    17/139  F   25:50  8:19 
   67   941 DAN BIOLSI           31 M3039   9/22    50/147  M   25:50  8:19 
   68   264 Danielle Simon       19 F1319   2/16    18/139  F   26:02  8:23 
   69   910 JOCELYN WIETFELDT    39 F3039   6/23    19/139  F   26:02  8:23 
   70   195 Kyle Isherwood       15 M1319   9/14    51/147  M   26:02  8:23 
   71   475 SUZANNE COLE         45 F4049   6/37    20/139  F   26:03  8:23 
   72   422 IAN MACCLEAN          0 M0000   4/17    52/147  M   26:05  8:24 
   73   468 ORLYNA STARR         46 F4049   7/37    21/139  F   26:11  8:26 
   74   189 Chuck Householder    33 M3039  10/22    53/147  M   26:11  8:26 
   75   930 ABBY PILLARI          0 F0000   2/11    22/139  F   26:21  8:29 
   76   410 SUSAN FRANK          43 F4049   8/37    23/139  F   26:28  8:31 
   77   249 Matthew Richardson    0 M0000   5/17    54/147  M   26:28  8:31 
   78   193 Mike Iassogna        47 M4049  13/39    55/147  M   26:29  8:32 
   79   453 CINDY LEO            33 F3039   7/23    24/139  F   26:36  8:34 
   80   166 Julie FitzPatrick    54 F5059   3/15    25/139  F   26:38  8:35 
   81   424 EMILY HUGHES         24 F2029   3/17    26/139  F   26:38  8:35 
   82   469 RICHARD HARDY        44 M4049  14/39    56/147  M   26:40  8:35 
   83   944 KAREN FOXX            0 F0000   3/11    27/139  F   26:44  8:36 
   84   142 Julie Church         43 F4049   9/37    28/139  F   26:44  8:37 
   85   505 DEBBIE MORAN         40 F4049  10/37    29/139  F   26:45  8:37 
   86   394 PATRICK SWEARINTON    0 M0000   6/17    57/147  M   26:45  8:37 
   87   223 Nancy Malamed        50 F5059   4/15    30/139  F   26:47  8:38 
   88   947 ANN POVINELLI        45 F4049  11/37    31/139  F   27:04  8:43 
   89   237 Michael Minter       34 M3039  11/22    58/147  M   27:04  8:43 
   90   212 Bridget Lattimer     10 F0812   2/18    32/139  F   27:06  8:44 
   91   471 RAY NUGENT           50 M5059   8/16    59/147  M   27:07  8:44 
   92   272 Kevin Timoney        28 M2029   7/17    60/147  M   27:10  8:45 
   93   517 CHRISTOPHER BESGEN   34 M3039  12/22    61/147  M   27:11  8:45 
   94   441 TIM CURT             44 M4049  15/39    62/147  M   27:18  8:47 
   95   496 DAISY MEB            27 F2029   4/17    33/139  F   27:19  8:48 
   96   235 Joanna Mills         31 F3039   8/23    34/139  F   27:26  8:50 
   97   492 SARAH BUSCHER        25 F2029   5/17    35/139  F   27:27  8:50 
   98   148 Monica Cortez        39 F3039   9/23    36/139  F   27:27  8:51 
   99   521 NAME NEEDED           0                  1/4    O   27:29  8:51 
  100   375 NEED INFO             0                  2/4    O   27:41  8:55 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  101   486 SALLIE BOEHLF        43 F4049  12/37    37/139  F   27:44  8:56 
  102   435 KEVIN LADD           30 M3039  13/22    63/147  M   27:45  8:56 
  103   275 Gregg Visi           26 M2029   8/17    64/147  M   27:50  8:58 
  104   257 Elisabeth Rosenbaum  57 F5059   5/15    38/139  F   27:59  9:01 
  105   298 Courtney Blaylock    12 F0812   3/18    39/139  F   28:00  9:01 
  106   417 KATIE O'NEILL         0 F0000   4/11    40/139  F   28:00  9:01 
  107   423 ANNA HUGHES          19 F1319   3/16    41/139  F   28:01  9:01 
  108   473 JOHN                  0 M0000   7/17    65/147  M   28:07  9:03 
  109   133 Lori Brosgole        37 F3039  10/23    42/139  F   28:09  9:04 
  110   937 MARY FIRGELSKI       58 F5059   6/15    43/139  F   28:09  9:04 
  111   385 JAMIE PARIDISE       12 M0812   6/20    66/147  M   28:09  9:04 
  112   948 TOM POVINELLI        12 M0812   7/20    67/147  M   28:11  9:04 
  113   936 MIKE FIRGELISKI       0 M0000   8/17    68/147  M   28:14  9:06 
  114   508 BILLY MORAN          14 M1319  10/14    69/147  M   28:16  9:06 
  115   344 NEED INFO             0                  3/4    O   28:19  9:07 
  116   467 DAWN BOLLING         44 F4049  13/37    44/139  F   28:20  9:08 
  117   420 CAROLYN JEFFREY      41 F4049  14/37    45/139  F   28:23  9:08 
  118   430 CHRISHNA GAGLIARDI   21 F2029   6/17    46/139  F   28:28  9:10 
  119   431 CHRIS KESSING        22 M2029   9/17    70/147  M   28:32  9:11 
  120   258 Michele Sain         50 F5059   7/15    47/139  F   28:36  9:13 
  121   523 MELISSA WALKER       39 F3039  11/23    48/139  F   28:36  9:13 
  122   506 ASHLEY MORAN         10 F0812   4/18    49/139  F   28:38  9:13 
  123   440 SAMANTHA CURT        15 F1319   4/16    50/139  F   28:39  9:14 
  124   477 RICHARD GALLAGHER    12 M0812   8/20    71/147  M   28:40  9:14 
  125   922 OLGA LILKE            0 F0000   5/11    51/139  F   28:46  9:16 
  126   914 KATHY GARRISON       52 F5059   8/15    52/139  F   28:48  9:17 
  127   342 Brad Luff            33 M3039  14/22    72/147  M   28:54  9:18 
  128   236 Peter Minio          56 M5059   9/16    73/147  M   29:01  9:21 
  129   450 DAVID KALAZ          56 M5059  10/16    74/147  M   29:02  9:21 
  130   260 Richard Schartman    47 M4049  16/39    75/147  M   29:03  9:21 
  131   472 BETH SANFORD         52 F5059   9/15    53/139  F   29:04  9:22 
  132   267 Jim Steele           39 M3039  15/22    76/147  M   29:05  9:22 
  133   464 ROB LOWE             43 M4049  17/39    77/147  M   29:05  9:22 
  134   411 ELIZABETH LOWE       10 F0812   5/18    54/139  F   29:06  9:22 
  135   186 Christopher Hildret  13 M1319  11/14    78/147  M   29:06  9:22 
  136   233 Eric Menard          32 M3039  16/22    79/147  M   29:07  9:23 
  137   478 ANNE GALLAGHER       15 F1319   5/16    55/139  F   29:13  9:24 
  138   951 BLAKE SOMMI           8 M0812   9/20    80/147  M   29:24  9:28 
  139   215 William Lattimer     47 M4049  18/39    81/147  M   29:30  9:30 
  140   273 Liz Unger            36 F3039  12/23    56/139  F   29:38  9:33 
  141   480 WENDY BRAINERD       40 F4049  15/37    57/139  F   29:39  9:33 
  142   515 DARON SHEPARD        54 M5059  11/16    82/147  M   29:44  9:35 
  143   457 HALEY CREAMER        11 F0812   6/18    58/139  F   29:45  9:35 
  144   461 BOB                   0 M0000   9/17    83/147  M   29:46  9:35 
  145   462 ELIZABETH DAHILL     22 F2029   7/17    59/139  F   29:48  9:36 
  146   325 Mary Beth Fessler    48 F4049  16/37    60/139  F   29:48  9:36 
  147   224 Carlo Marano         57 M5059  12/16    84/147  M   29:51  9:37 
  148   210 christine Kovac      35 F3039  13/23    61/139  F   29:56  9:38 
  149   182 David Hass           33 M3039  17/22    85/147  M   29:56  9:38 
  150   946 RYAN WALSH           28 M2029  10/17    86/147  M   29:57  9:39 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  151   484 MORGAN WEAVER        15 M1319  12/14    87/147  M   29:57  9:39 
  152   522 ALISON MINTEZ        34 F3039  14/23    62/139  F   29:57  9:39 
  153   445 CHRIS GULRTTA        47 M4049  19/39    88/147  M   29:58  9:39 
  154   501 AL PATERSON          47 M4049  20/39    89/147  M   30:00  9:40 
  155   211 Billy Lattimer       14 M1319  13/14    90/147  M   30:00  9:40 
  156   149 Elizabeth Cotter     35 F3039  15/23    63/139  F   30:03  9:41 
  157   207 Kara Kennedy         25 F2029   8/17    64/139  F   30:03  9:41 
  158   434 KAREN LOBASZ         34 F3039  16/23    65/139  F   30:05  9:41 
  159   479 CHRIS ADAMS          40 M4049  21/39    91/147  M   30:11  9:43 
  160   452 JIM LEO              33 M3039  18/22    92/147  M   30:11  9:43 
  161   312 Paul Coudert         39 M3039  19/22    93/147  M   30:18  9:46 
  162   406 MELISSA EDWARDS      40 F4049  17/37    66/139  F   30:27  9:48 
  163   952 JOHN SOMMI           50 M5059  13/16    94/147  M   30:33  9:50 
  164   196 Brian Jauntig        28 M2029  11/17    95/147  M   30:34  9:51 
  165   481 ZAK STEINER          12 M0812  10/20    96/147  M   30:35  9:51 
  166   920 DINA KEETTE          44 F4049  18/37    67/139  F   30:36  9:51 
  167   446 ART MORRIS           56 M5059  14/16    97/147  M   30:47  9:55 
  168   454 JIM MURRARY          49 M4049  22/39    98/147  M   30:49  9:55 
  169   414 RAFAEL MARIN         42 M4049  23/39    99/147  M   30:57  9:58 
  170   482 CHRISTOPHER TUFTS    32 M3039  20/22   100/147  M   31:02 10:00 
  171   108 Barbara Arrix        45 F4049  19/37    68/139  F   31:04 10:00 
  172   218 Elizabeth Lefebvre   32 F3039  17/23    69/139  F   31:05 10:01 
  173   945 TIFFANY BEGOON       40 F4049  20/37    70/139  F   31:07 10:01 
  174   428 ELAINE LLOYD         49 F4049  21/37    71/139  F   31:09 10:02 
  175   247 Bitsy Richardson     50 F5059  10/15    72/139  F   31:22 10:06 
  176   447 KATHRYN SLATTENY     27 F2029   9/17    73/139  F   31:22 10:06 
  177   361 Janeen Socci         44 F4049  22/37    74/139  F   31:36 10:10 
  178   519 DANIELLIE MARTIN     15 F1319   6/16    75/139  F   31:39 10:11 
  179   541 NEED INFO                                           31:43 10:13 
  180   509 BILL MORAN           44 M4049  24/39   101/147  M   31:44 10:13 
  181   221 Gina Luczaj          33 F3039  18/23    76/139  F   31:45 10:14 
  182   265 Bobby Smith          28 M2029  12/17   102/147  M   31:49 10:15 
  183   358 Michele Sloan        41 F4049  23/37    77/139  F   31:51 10:15 
  184   372 Kelly Weldon         41 F4049  24/37    78/139  F   31:52 10:16 
  185   120 Alexander Bellas     10 M0812  11/20   103/147  M   31:53 10:16 
  186   443 JOANNE COOPER        47 F4049  25/37    79/139  F   31:54 10:16 
  187   390 OLIVIA LASNER        11 F0812   7/18    80/139  F   31:57 10:17 
  188   156 Christine Dusek      42 F4049  26/37    81/139  F   32:11 10:22 
  189   101 KATHY GIUSTI         49 F4049  27/37    82/139  F   32:11 10:22 
  190   243 Graham Piro           0 M0000  10/17   104/147  M   32:14 10:23 
  191   278 Chris Weiler         44 M4049  25/39   105/147  M   32:16 10:23 
  192   391 nina LESNER          11 F0812   8/18    83/139  F   32:34 10:29 
  193   317 Michael Ellsworth     0 M0000  11/17   106/147  M   32:35 10:30 
  194   476 COURTNEY COLE        13 F1319   7/16    84/139  F   32:38 10:31 
  195   153 Lucy Diaz            32 F3039  19/23    85/139  F   32:46 10:33 
  196   916 SEAN DEAN             0 M0000  12/17   107/147  M   32:53 10:35 
  197   442 SARAH CURT           12 F0812   9/18    86/139  F   33:17 10:43 
  198   913 AL ALPEN             45 M4049  26/39   108/147  M   33:29 10:47 
  199   926 MARGOT WEINSTEIN     47 F4049  28/37    87/139  F   33:32 10:48 
  200   540 RICH FELDMAN         49 M4049  27/39   109/147  M   33:33 10:48 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  201   427 MOSES SILVERMAN      60 M6099   1/2    110/147  M   33:37 10:50 
  202   230 Gail McCahon         67 F6099   1/2     88/139  F   33:44 10:52 
  203   518 RICEUCA ROMANO        0 F0000   6/11    89/139  F   33:44 10:52 
  204   350 Jennifer McCarthy    37 F3039  20/23    90/139  F   33:46 10:52 
  205   412 BARBARA REINIGER     47 F4049  29/37    91/139  F   33:47 10:53 
  206   917 STEPHANIE ROSS       16 F1319   8/16    92/139  F   33:52 10:54 
  207   170 Barbara Gaughan      51 F5059  11/15    93/139  F   34:04 10:58 
  208   315 Cathleen Ellsworth    0 F0000   7/11    94/139  F   34:13 11:01 
  209   154 James Dooley         43 M4049  28/39   111/147  M   34:19 11:03 
  210   129 Kahlil Bost          12 M0812  12/20   112/147  M   34:24 11:05 
  211   911 BRANDON BLAYLOCK     51 M5059  15/16   113/147  M   34:26 11:05 
  212   499 WILL KALIN            8 M0812  13/20   114/147  M   34:28 11:06 
  213   498 STEVE KALIN          44 M4049  29/39   115/147  M   34:33 11:08 
  214   263 Caroline Simon       17 F1319   9/16    95/139  F   34:39 11:09 
  215   942 ZAKEER AHMAD          0 M0000  13/17   116/147  M   34:39 11:10 
  216   204 catherine Kauffman   13 F1319  10/16    96/139  F   34:45 11:11 
  217     0                                                     34:50 11:13 
  218   214 Christy Lattimer     16 F1319  11/16    97/139  F   35:00 11:16 
  219   213 Cammie Lattimer      12 F0812  10/18    98/139  F   35:02 11:17 
  220   955 RICK BIRDOFF         48 M4049  30/39   117/147  M   35:02 11:17 
  221   209 Jill Kogan           34 F3039  21/23    99/139  F   35:06 11:18 
  222   274 Daniel Vilato        34 M3039  21/22   118/147  M   35:11 11:20 
  223   421 TOAN HINH            29 M2029  13/17   119/147  M   35:21 11:23 
  224   171 Loretta Gerus        47 F4049  30/37   100/139  F   35:30 11:26 
  225   918 TODD ROSS             0 M0000  14/17   120/147  M   35:34 11:27 
  226   268 Bill Steindl         29 M2029  14/17   121/147  M   35:36 11:28 
  227   232 Catherine Menard     30 F3039  22/23   101/139  F   35:37 11:28 
  228   455 BRENDA CREAMER        9 F0812  11/18   102/139  F   35:43 11:30 
  229   487 SAMUEL BOEHLF        12 M0812  14/20   122/147  M   35:46 11:31 
  230   206 William Kauffman     11 M0812  15/20   123/147  M   35:52 11:33 
  231   164 Patty Everett        52 F5059  12/15   103/139  F   36:18 11:41 
  232   161 Cassie Eppler        16 F1319  12/16   104/139  F   36:19 11:42 
  233   136 Robin Busch          46 F4049  31/37   105/139  F   36:28 11:45 
  234   296 Jimmy Bell           12 M0812  16/20   124/147  M   36:29 11:45 
  235   297 Lucas Bell           10 M0812  17/20   125/147  M   36:30 11:45 
  236   104 John Andrews         13 M1319  14/14   126/147  M   36:30 11:45 
  237   114 Tiffany Ayres        29 F2029  10/17   106/139  F   36:33 11:46 
  238   470 RPBOM SZYMKIEWICZ    46 F4049  32/37   107/139  F   36:34 11:46 
  239   925 AMANDA WEINSTEIN     12 F0812  12/18   108/139  F   36:37 11:48 
  240   370 Chris Weldon         43 M4049  31/39   127/147  M   36:39 11:48 
  241   408 LEE JENNINGS         38 M3039  22/22   128/147  M   36:41 11:49 
  242   145 Emma Church          11 F0812  13/18   109/139  F   36:42 11:49 
  243   146 Lauren Church        14 F1319  13/16   110/139  F   36:52 11:52 
  244   463 DOREEN RASKYS        53 F5059  13/15   111/139  F   37:04 11:56 
  245   381 MADISON MULHERN      12 F0812  14/18   112/139  F   37:27 12:04 
  246   365 Mae Tigre            42 F4049  33/37   113/139  F   37:47 12:10 
  247   376 STEVEN DENICOLG      40 M4049  32/39   129/147  M   38:06 12:16 
  248   379 MATT DENICOLG         8 M0812  18/20   130/147  M   38:08 12:17 
  249   253 Kathleen Roberts     28 F2029  11/17   114/139  F   38:51 12:31 
  250   433 CHERYL BRODOWSKI     23 F2029  12/17   115/139  F   38:51 12:31 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  251   466 JOHANNA CAMACHO      26 F2029  13/17   116/139  F   39:19 12:40 
  252   185 Kara Hennessey       26 F2029  14/17   117/139  F   39:34 12:44 
  253   503 PHILIP BROSSY         9 M0812  19/20   131/147  M   39:42 12:47 
  254   502 MEG BROSSY           29 F2029  15/17   118/139  F   40:18 12:59 
  255   147 Maddie Church        11 F0812  15/18   119/139  F   41:15 13:17 
  256   178 Suzanne Green        52 F5059  14/15   120/139  F   41:29 13:21 
  257   197 Joan Jaworowski      75 F6099   2/2    121/139  F   41:29 13:22 
  258   137 Jason Calabro        26 M2029  15/17   132/147  M   42:58 13:50 
  259   174 Nicole Giusti        13 F1319  14/16   122/139  F   43:55 14:08 
  260   107 Tyler Andrews        10 M0812  20/20   133/147  M   44:08 14:13 
  261   341 Sammie Lazar         17 F1319  15/16   123/139  F   44:13 14:14 
  262   112 John Arrix           45 M4049  33/39   134/147  M   44:39 14:23 
  263   113 Matthew Arrix         7 M0000  15/17   135/147  M   44:55 14:28 
  264   932 MADELINE PILLARI      0 F0000   8/11   124/139  F   47:38 15:20 
  265   931 LIBBY PILLARI         0 F0000   9/11   125/139  F   47:39 15:20 
  266   269 Dina Steindl         28 F2029  16/17   126/139  F   47:59 15:27 
  267   345 NEED INFO             0                  4/4    O   47:59 15:27 
  268   183 Ryan Hayward         29 M2029  16/17   136/147  M   48:03 15:28 
  269   281 Erin Whitworth       25 F2029  17/17   127/139  F   48:04 15:29 
  270   126 Liam Bleakley         7 M0000  16/17   137/147  M   48:08 15:30 
  271   271 Radu Tarta           46 M4049  34/39   138/147  M   48:33 15:38 
  272   302 Jenny Ceci            8 F0812  16/18   128/139  F   48:33 15:38 
  273   362 Michael Socci        47 M4049  35/39   139/147  M   48:38 15:40 
  274   360 Hannah Socci          9 F0812  17/18   129/139  F   48:41 15:40 
  275   901 STEPHEN BRAVER       49 M4049  36/39   140/147  M   48:41 15:41 
  276   138 Lee Canapetti        41 M4049  37/39   141/147  M   49:42 16:00 
  277   240 Walter Parker        40 M4049  38/39   142/147  M   49:43 16:00 
  278   465 SUE LAPIN            51 F5059  15/15   130/139  F   49:44 16:01 
  279   908 JOAN LAPIN            0 F0000  10/11   131/139  F   49:45 16:01 
  280   175 Paul Giusti          50 M5059  16/16   143/147  M   52:53 17:02 
  281   488 FRAN REED            44 M4049  39/39   144/147  M   53:41 17:17 
  282   489 ANNA REED             7 F0000  11/11   132/139  F   53:48 17:19 
  283   490 TERI REED            41 F4049  34/37   133/139  F   53:48 17:19 
  284   127 Paula Bleakley       39 F3039  23/23   134/139  F   53:50 17:20 
  285   125 Connor Bleakley       4 M0000  17/17   145/147  M   53:54 17:21 
  286   276 Beverly Walters      41 F4049  35/37   135/139  F   55:38 17:55 
  287   404 JULIE SIEBERT        12 F0812  18/18   136/139  F   56:56 18:20 
  288   377 ALISON DENICOLG      42 F4049  36/37   137/139  F   56:56 18:20 
  289   380 ASHLEY MULHERN       15 F1319  16/16   138/139  F   58:22 18:48 
  290   923 NORMAN RICARD        85 M6099   2/2    146/147  M   59:35 19:11 
  291   907 CLAIRE KUN           47 F4049  37/37   139/139  F   59:44 19:14 
  292   906 ALAN KUN             26 M2029  17/17   147/147  M 1:00:18 19:25 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News