Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

HTC Solstice 5K, 2008 plus All-Time Combined Results

West Hartford, CT, June 18, 2008

2008 plus Combined All-Time Results

www.hartfordtrackclub.org

                                                                      Page 1
               The 3rd Annual Solstice Sprint 5K (CT93013DR)
                   presented by The Hartford Track Club
                    Wednesday, June 18, 2008 @ 6:30 PM
         MDC Reservoir, Farmington Ave, West Hartford, Connecticut
   Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1506 www.greystoneracing.net
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY               ST CLUB       TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = ================== == ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Schuyler Schuster    25 M West Hartford      CT              16:55  5:27 
    2 Matthew Janczyk      20 M Bristol            CT              17:23  5:36 
    3 Keshawa Fernando     19 M Middletown         CT              17:23  5:36 
    4 Peter Schouw         43 M Avon               CT              17:28  5:38 
    5 William Sullivan     38 M Cromwell           CT              17:45  5:43 
    6 Bill Thramann        47 M Avon               CT              17:53  5:46 
    7 Kevin Jensen         31 M Unionville         CT              17:56  5:47 
    8 Jeffery McDermott    24 M Avon               CT              18:06  5:50 
    9 Kurtis Taylor        21 M West Hartford      CT              18:42  6:01 
   10 Greg Gorowski        36 M Simsbury           CT              19:22  6:14 
   11 Peter Hornak         44 M Wallingford        CT              19:32  6:18 
   12 Vin Lindsely         31 M New Haven          CT              19:38  6:19 
   13 Kim Marchand         44 M Winsted            CT              19:47  6:22 
   14 Michael Alquist      41 M West Hartford      CT              19:50  6:23 
   15 Mitchell Underwood   20 M Plainville         CT              20:00  6:26 
   16 Nidia Lopez          22 F Middle Haddam      CT              20:13  6:31 
   17 Brian Pedersen       34 M West Hartford      CT              20:14  6:31 
   18 Robert Scanlon       41 M West Hartford      CT              20:27  6:35 
   19 Kimberly Battipagli  36 F New HAven          CT              20:37  6:38 
   20 John Toner           0  M Long Meadow        MA              20:39  6:39 
   21 Bruce Heim           56 M Bristol            CT              20:45  6:41 
   22 Kevin Tranbery       39 M Wethersfield       CT              20:51  6:43 
   23 Andrew Chambers      49 M Bolton             CT              20:53  6:44 
   24 Dave Jacobs          63 M Niantic            CT              20:56  6:45 
   25 Trevor Chambers      11 M Bolton             CT              21:06  6:48 
   26 Bob Dacey            59 M Vernon             CT              21:11  6:50 
   27 Jeff Miller          53 M Middletown         CT              21:28  6:55 
   28 David Rockness       38 M Litchfield         CT              21:35  6:57 
   29 Bill Wright          54 M Kayenta            AZ              21:44  7:00 
   30 Wade Montague        41 M Southington        CT              21:47  7:01 
   31 Ashley Aldrich       25 F Vernon             CT              21:49  7:02 
   32 Lisa Asadourian      36 F Wethersfield       CT              21:56  7:04 
   33 Eddie Gorecki        54 M Farmington         CT              22:00  7:05 
   34 Peter Briggeman      50 M Manchester         CT              22:09  7:08 
   35 Craig Beers          42 M Wethersfield       CT clyde        22:09  7:08 
   36 Lawrence Hunter      54 M Barkhamsted        CT              22:10  7:08 
   37 Tony Dasilva         45 M Bristol            CT              22:20  7:12 
   38 Cinde Soldan         46 F Winsted            CT              22:23  7:13 
   39 Tessa Karabin        26 F Windsor            CT              22:28  7:14 
   40 Carlton Palmer       51 M Windsor            CT              23:08  7:27 
   41 Rick Morrill         14 M West Hartford      CT              23:09  7:27 
   42 John Mah             37 M Windsor            CT              23:11  7:28 
   43 Carrie O'Neil        29 F Wethersfield       CT              23:13  7:29 
   44 Chris Nelson         40 M West Hartford      CT              23:21  7:31 
   45 Jim Tourtillote      45 M West Simsbury      CT              23:23  7:32 
   46 Kurt Phillip         51 M Bristol            CT              23:25  7:33 
   47 Robert Davis         57 M Naugatuck          CT              23:28  7:34 
   48 John Lloyd           56 M Avon               CT              23:32  7:35 
   49 Christina Williams   29 F Middletown         CT              23:36  7:36 
   50 Chelsea Krombel      20 F Wallingford        CT              23:38  7:37  
   51 Damien Donaldson     28 M Yalesville         CT              23:45  7:39 
   52 Anna Willis          49 F Torrington         CT              23:48  7:40 
   53 Jose Garibay         26 M Windsor            CT              23:53  7:42 
   54 Deb Rooth            51 F Patland            CT              23:58  7:43 
   55 Saverio Ligato       50 M Canton             CT              24:09  7:47 
   56 Jackie Caulfield     43 F Burlington         CT              24:15  7:49 
   57 Ken Ballette         60 M West Hartford      CT              24:25  7:52 
   58 Chrystal Lodovico    25 F Bristol            CT              24:29  7:53 
   59 Lani Ralston         37 F Granby             CT              24:35  7:55 
   60 Bradley Pellisier    51 M Somers             CT              24:41  7:57 
   61 Josie Ceulemans      47 F East Haddam        CT              24:44  7:58 
   62 Tom Butterfield      72 M Windsor            CT              24:45  7:58 
   63 Christine Colella    28 F Prospect           CT              24:49  7:59 
   64 John Hatras          51 M Middletown         CT              24:59  8:03 
   65 Tara Brown           35 F West Hartford      CT              25:00  8:03 
   66 David Ford           40 M Suffield           CT              25:15  8:08 
   67 Haley Eagan          14 F Plantsville        CT              25:25  8:11 
   68 Jaira McJilton       24 F West Hartford      CT              25:31  8:13 
   69 Dawn Clark           28 F Milford            CT              25:33  8:14 
   70 Robin Woodbury       48 M Westfield          MA              25:51  8:20 
   71 Susanne Morrill      45 F West Hartford      CT              25:52  8:20 
   72 Jon Galaska          27 M New Haven          CT              26:10  8:26 
   73 Henrik Gade          50 M Plainville         CT              26:17  8:28 
   74 Jane Beaudoin        43 F North Granby       CT              26:20  8:29 
   75 Barbara Loya         50 F Torrington         CT              26:21  8:29 
   76 Dianne Merrigan      43 F Wethersfield       CT              26:25  8:31 
   77 William Eagan        46 M Plantsville        CT              26:30  8:32 
   78 Kirk Gartside        37 M Broad Brook        CT              26:31  8:32 
   79 Kristine Kelley      45 F Harwinton          CT              26:38  8:35 
   80 Tom McIntosh JR      71 M Coventry           CT              26:49  8:38 
   81 Laruie Bertini       47 F West Hartford      CT              26:50  8:39 
   82 Mike Byrne           46 M Glastonbury        CT clyde        27:01  8:42 
   83 Rawouo Guclelska     0  F New Britain        CT              27:05  8:43 
   84 Anne Dubiel          25 F New Britain        CT              27:05  8:43 
   85 Chad Montague        33 M Prospect           CT              27:33  8:52 
   86 Lindsay MacKay       25 F Pawtucket          RI              27:54  8:59 
   87 Collato Jose         25 M Wethersfield       CT              27:55  8:59 
   88 Tim McMurray         42 M Wolcott            CT              28:00  9:01 
   89 Bethany Symolon      23 F Burlington         CT              28:15  9:06 
   90 Verna Corona         39 F Rocky Hill         CT athena       28:19  9:07 
   91 Alex Rubin           15 M East Haddam        CT              28:20  9:07 
   92 Yvonne Rubin         41 F East Haddam        CT              28:20  9:08 
   93 Boris Lurye          70 M West Hartford      CT              28:21  9:08 
   94 Susan Werboff        52 F Manchester         CT              28:23  9:08 
   95 Brien Timmeny        33 M West Hartford      CT              28:27  9:10 
   96 Sherry Timmeny       32 F West Hartford      CT athena       28:28  9:10 
   97 Beth Karwic          39 F Wethersfield       CT              28:30  9:11 
   98 Todd Schaller        43 M Torrington         CT clyde        28:32  9:11 
   99 Karin Wilsey         31 F Manchester         CT              28:35  9:12 
  100 Martha Shaw          46 M Hartford           CT              28:40  9:14 
  101 Frank Hortsman       54 M Hampton            CT clyde        28:50  9:17 
  102 Michele Banks        43 F Bloomfield         CT              28:57  9:19 
  103 William Thramann     08 M Avon               CT              29:01  9:21 
  104 Janet Romayko        62 F East Hartford      CT              29:01  9:21 
  105 Laura Nietech        31 F Torrington         CT              29:03  9:21 
  106 Paul Telt            0  M Hartford           CT              29:13  9:25 
  107 Jonathan Jones       36 M West Hartford      CT clyde        29:26  9:29 
  108 Elisabeth Oakes      31 F Bristol            CT athena       29:27  9:29 
  109 Peter Canning        49 M West Hartford      CT clyde        29:28  9:29 
  110 Larry Zarbo          56 M Rocky Hill         CT              29:29  9:30 
  111 Andrew Bertini       13 M West Hartford      CT              29:30  9:30 
  112 Dave Frauenhofer     36 M Avon               CT              29:32  9:31 
  113 Kelly Hoffman        25 F Granby             CT              29:33  9:31 
  114 Barbara Hopkins      48 F Vernon             CT              29:45  9:35 
  115 Michael Thramann     09 M Avon               CT              29:46  9:35 
  116 Clinton Driscoll     55 M South Windsor      CT              29:59  9:39 
  117 Joyce Ryan           26 F New Britain        CT              30:21  9:46 
  118 Jerry Shimoda-Peter  76 M West Hartford      CT              30:23  9:47 
  119 Paul Wieczorek       58 M Enfield            CT              30:35  9:51 
  120 Heather Whitney      35 F Newington          CT              31:03 10:00 
  121 Kristine Mingo       35 F New Haven          CT              31:06 10:01 
  122 Chuck LaRose         36 M Southington        CT              31:07 10:01 
  123 Lynda Piechowski     24 F West Hartford      CT              31:08 10:02 
  124 Anne Voigtsberger    45 F Unionville         CT              31:11 10:03 
  125 Diane Catenzaro      51 F New Britain        CT              31:26 10:07 
  126 Stephanie Stewart    46 F Unionville         CT              31:49 10:15 
  127 Morgan Borsari       20 F Wallingford        CT              31:57 10:18 
  128 Amy Newton           38 F Meriden            CT              31:58 10:18 
  129 Trish Nelson         42 F West Hartford      CT              32:25 10:26 
  130 Bill Kennedy         25 M Vernon             CT clyde        32:39 10:31 
  131 Cherri-Anne Tull     32 F Beacon Falls       CT              33:02 10:38 
  132 Robert Hesketh       37 M Beacon Falls       CT              33:03 10:39 
  133 Leonora Thramann     50 F Avon               CT              33:08 10:40 
  134 Beth Ferraris        31 F Meriden            CT              33:46 10:52 
  135 Debra St. Germain    51 F Hartford           CT              33:49 10:53 
  136 Eddie Lodovico       65 M Bristol            CT              33:56 10:56 
  137 John Dallaire        52 M Bristol            CT clyde        34:04 10:58 
  138 Ralph Taft            0 M Vernon             CT              35:08 11:19 
  139 Francine Caulfield   30 F East Otis          MA              35:10 11:19 
  140 Erin Gaffey          22 F Rocky Hill         CT              35:19 11:22 
  141 Kerri Gaffey         19 F Rocky Hill         CT              35:19 11:22 
  142 Thomas O'Neil        64 M Wethersfield       CT              35:40 11:29 
  143 Kathleen Scotti      66 F West Hartford      CT              36:06 11:37 
  144 Jennifer Malloy      44 F Amston             CT athena       37:07 11:57 
  145 Bea Cerrone          60 F Bristol            CT              37:45 12:09 
  146 unknown                                                      37:46 12:10 
  147 Joan Laffin          49 F East Hartford      CT athena       37:55 12:13 
  148 Mary Ellen Smith     40 F Colchester         CT athena       38:51 12:31 
  149 Jim Hodges           68 M Vernon             CT              40:05 12:54 
  150 Gerny Lyone          69 F Columbia           CT              41:51 13:29 
  151 Kathy Lyon           45 F Manchester         CT              41:52 13:29 
  152 Susan Pellegatto     51 F Rocky Hill         CT              41:58 13:31 
  153 Katy Vachula         38 F Amherst            MA              46:44 15:03 
Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1506 www.greystoneracing.net

HARTFORD TRACK CLUB SUMMER SOLSTICE SPRINT 5K
USATF Certified Course CT93013DR, West Hartford, CT
Combined results from all the runnings of the race.
                                                                                                 
   All-Time         Race                                                         Clyde/          
      Place   Year Place  Name                     AgeSex Town                   Athena      Time   Pace
          1   2007     1  David Chalmers            28M   West Hartford      CT             16:32  05:19
          2   2007     2  Mark Hixson               42M   Simsbury           CT             16:38  05:21
          3   2008     1  Schuyler Schuster         25M   West Hartford      CT             16:55  05:27
          4   2006     1  Mark Hixson               41M   Simsbury           CT             17:14  05:33
          5   2008     3  Keshawa Fernando          19M   Middletown         CT             17:23  05:36
          6   2008     2  Matthew Janczyk           20M   Bristol            CT             17:23  05:36
          7   2008     4  Peter Schouw              43M   Avon               CT             17:28  05:37
          8   2008     5  William Sullivan          38M   Cromwell           CT             17:45  05:43
          9   2006     2  Creighton Stevenson       14M   New Canaan         CT             17:48  05:44
         10   2008     6  Bill Thramann             47M   Avon               CT             17:53  05:45
         11   2008     7  Kevin Jensen              31M   Unionville         CT             17:56  05:46
         12   2007     3  Tully Hannan              15M   West Hartford      CT             18:00  05:48
         13   2008     8  Jeffery McDermott         24M   Avon               CT             18:06  05:50
         14   2007     4  Mark Green                39M   Canton             CT             18:08  05:50
         15   2006     3  Chris Mayer               27M   Unionville         CT             18:14  05:52
         16   2006     4  Duncan Gerrity            19M   Glastonbury        CT             18:22  05:55
         17   2006     5  Joseph Tortora            30M   Meriden            CT             18:38  06:00
         18   2008     9  Kurtis Taylor             21M   West Hartford      CT             18:42  06:01
         19   2007     5  John Kelly                23M   Albuquerque        NM             18:56  06:06
         20   2006     6  Aaron Meberg              24M   Bristol            CT             18:57  06:06
         21   2007     6  Patrick Clark             42M   West Hartford      CT             19:20  06:13
         22   2008    10  Greg Gorowski             36M   Simsbury           CT             19:22  06:14
         23   2006     7  Patrick Clark             41M   W. Hartford        CT             19:26  06:15
         24   2008    11  Peter Hornak              44M   Wallingford        CT             19:32  06:17
         25   2008    12  Vin Lindsely              31M   New Haven          CT             19:38  06:19
         26   2006     8  Kevin Markowski           40M   Middletown         CT             19:40  06:20
         27   2007     7  Steve Morse               54M   Broadbrook         CT             19:41  06:20
         28   2008    13  Kim Marchand              44M   Winsted            CT             19:47  06:22
         29   2006     9  Chris Armen               52M   Simsbury           CT             19:48  06:22
         30   2008    14  Michael Alquist           41M   West Hartford      CT             19:50  06:23
         31   2008    15  Mitchell Underwood        20M   Plainville         CT             20:00  06:26
         32   2007     8  Andrew Gamere             33M   Suffield           CT             20:06  06:28
         33   2006    10  Bruce Bussiere            52M   Canton             CT             20:11  06:30
         34   2008    16  Nidia Lopez               22F   Middle Haddam      CT             20:13  06:30
         35   2008    17  Brian Pedersen            34M   West Hartford      CT             20:14  06:31
         36   2007     9  Ray Wise                  51M   Hartford           CT             20:15  06:31
         37   2006    11  Dan Senecal               39M   W. Hartford        CT             20:22  06:33
         38   2008    18  Robert Scanlon            41M   West Hartford      CT             20:27  06:35
         39   2007    10  Dylan Hammerman           14M   Windsor            CT             20:36  06:38
         40   2008    19  Kimberly Battipagli       36F   New HAven          CT             20:37  06:38
         41   2008    20  John Toner                 0M   Long Meadow        MA             20:39  06:39
         42   2006    12  Eddie Gorecki             52M   Farmington         CT             20:44  06:40
         43   2008    21  Bruce Heim                56M   Bristol            CT             20:45  06:41
         44   2006    13  Kevin Tranberg            37M   Wethersfield       CT             20:47  06:41
         45   2007    11  Chris Wilcox              49M   Glastonbury        CT             20:49  06:42
         46   2008    22  Kevin Tranberg            39M   Wethersfield       CT             20:51  06:43
         47   2008    23  Andrew Chambers           49M   Bolton             CT             20:53  06:43
         48   2007    12  Eileen Rice               33F   Middletown         CT             20:53  06:43
         49   2006    14  Peter Briggerman          40M   Manchester         CT             20:53  06:43
         50   2008    24  Dave Jacobs               63M   Niantic            CT             20:56  06:44
         51   2007    13  Dave Jacobs               62M   Niantic            CT             21:00  06:46
         52   2007    14  Bob Dacey                 58M   Vernon             CT             21:05  06:47
         53   2008    25  Trevor Chambers           11M   Bolton             CT             21:06  06:47
         54   2007    15  Kevin Tranberg            38M   Wethersfield       CT             21:07  06:48
         55   2007    16  Ken Erikson               49M   South Windsor      CT             21:08  06:48
         56   2008    26  Bob Dacey                 59M   Vernon             CT             21:11  06:49
         57   2006    15  Bryce Brady               50M   East Granby        CT             21:11  06:49
         58   2006    16  Bob Dacey                 50M   Vernon             CT             21:15  06:50
         59   2008    27  Jeff Miller               53M   Middletown         CT             21:28  06:55
         60   2006    17  Nicholas Boltz            16M   Simsbury           CT             21:33  06:56
         61   2008    28  David Rockness            38M   Litchfield         CT             21:35  06:57
         62   2006    18  Amy Emmons                15F   Winsted            CT             21:37  06:57
         63   2008    29  Bill Wright               54M   Kayenta            AZ             21:44  07:00
         64   2008    30  Wade Montague             41M   Southington        CT             21:47  07:01
         65   2007    17  Kylie McCartney           12F   Manchester         CT             21:48  07:01
         66   2008    31  Ashley Aldrich            25F   Vernon             CT             21:49  07:01
         67   2008    32  Lisa Asadourian           36F   Wethersfield       CT             21:56  07:04
         68   2006    19  Eileen Rice               32F   Middletown         CT             21:57  07:04
         69   2008    33  Eddie Gorecki             54M   Farmington         CT             22:00  07:05
         70   2007    18  Paul Wai                  34M   Hartford           CT             22:01  07:05
         71   2006    20  Dawn Stoughton            40F   West Hartford      CT             22:06  07:07
         72   2008    34  Peter Briggeman           50M   Manchester         CT             22:09  07:08
         73   2008    35  Craig Beers               42M   Wethersfield       CT  clyde      22:09  07:08
         74   2008    36  Lawrence Hunter           54M   Barkhamsted        CT             22:10  07:08
         75   2007    19  Peter Briggceuau          49M   Manchester         CT             22:15  07:10
         76   2008    37  Tony Dasilva              45M   Bristol            CT             22:20  07:11
         77   2006    21  Charles Baird             18M   Manchester         CT             22:21  07:12
         78   2008    38  Cinde Soldan              46F   Winsted            CT             22:23  07:12
         79   2008    39  Tessa Karabin             26F   Windsor            CT             22:28  07:14
         80   2007    20  Bryan Brissette           34M   Suffield           CT             22:30  07:15
         81   2006    22  Mark Moriarty             30M   Collinsville       CT             22:31  07:15
         82   2006    23  Jacqueline Caulfiel       40F   Burlington         CT             22:42  07:18
         83   2006    24  Stefanie Nellson          31F   Winsted            CT             22:42  07:18
         84   2007    21  Tony DaSilva              44M   Bristol            CT             22:44  07:19
         85   2007    22  Daniel Haggerty           34M   West Hartford      CT             22:45  07:19
         86   2006    25  Chris Nelson              38M   West Hartford      CT             22:49  07:21
         87   2007    23  Eddie Gorecki             53M   Farmington         CT             22:50  07:21
         88   2006    26  Mark Heller               42M   Bristol            CT             22:52  07:22
         89   2007    24  Christian Nelson          39M   West Hartford      CT             22:53  07:22
         90   2007    25  Michael Igoe              31M   Vernon             CT             22:57  07:23
         91   2006    27  Ben Schmidt               25M   Hartford           CT             22:58  07:24
         92   2007    27  Jerry Augustine           62M   Middletown         CT             23:00  07:24
         93   2007    26  Mike Buenaventura         17M   Hartford           CT             23:00  07:24
         94   2006    28  Russ Tew                  63M   W. Hartford        CT             23:02  07:25
         95   2008    40  Carlton Palmer            51M   Windsor            CT             23:08  07:27
         96   2006    29  Kate Nydam                24F   Bristol            CT             23:08  07:27
         97   2006    30  Mary Williams             40F   West Hartford      CT             23:09  07:27
         98   2008    41  Rick Morrill              14M   West Hartford      CT             23:09  07:27
         99   2006    31  Heather Deixler           19F   Seattle            WA             23:09  07:27
        100   2008    42  John Mah                  37M   Windsor            CT             23:11  07:28
        101   2007    28  Kathy Schultz             48F   Simsbury           CT             23:11  07:28
        102   2006    32  Robert Davis              50M   Naugatuck          CT             23:11  07:28
        103   2008    43  Carrie O'Neil             29F   Wethersfield       CT             23:13  07:28
        104   2007    29  Mark Heller               43M   Bristol            CT             23:13  07:28
        105   2007    30  Tim Hawley                54M   Middletown         CT             23:14  07:29
        106   2006    33  Paul Wai                  30M   Hartford           CT             23:16  07:29
        107   2006    34  Ben Lundin                15M   Granby             CT             23:18  07:30
        108   2006    35  John Lloyd                54M   Avon               CT             23:19  07:30
        109   2008    44  Chris Nelson              40M   West Hartford      CT             23:21  07:31
        110   2007    31  Sean Caffyn               30M   West Hartford      CT  Clyde      23:23  07:32
        111   2008    45  Jim Tourtillote           45M   West Simsbury      CT             23:23  07:32
        112   2007    32  Henry Myslak              42M   Newington          CT             23:24  07:32
        113   2008    46  Kurt Phillip              51M   Bristol            CT             23:25  07:32
        114   2007    33  Augusto Weygang           35M   West Hartford      CT             23:27  07:33
        115   2008    47  Robert Davis              57M   Naugatuck          CT             23:28  07:33
        116   2006    36  Sarah Emmons              40F   Winsted            CT             23:31  07:34
        117   2008    48  John Lloyd                56M   Avon               CT             23:32  07:34
        118   2006    37  Kurt Van Heiningen        19M   Ashford            CT             23:34  07:35
        119   2008    49  Christina Williams        29F   Middletown         CT             23:36  07:36
        120   2008    50  Chelsea Krombel           20F   Wallingford        CT             23:38  07:36
        121   2006    38  Nicole Clark              19F   Hamden             CT             23:38  07:36
        122   2006    39  Morgan Shipway            63M   Avon               CT             23:39  07:37
        123   2008    51  Damien Donaldson          28M   Yalesville         CT             23:45  07:39
        124   2008    52  Anna Willis               49F   Torrington         CT             23:48  07:40
        125   2006    40  Gwen Brennan              30F   Avon               CT             23:49  07:40
        126   2008    53  Jose Garibay              26M   Windsor            CT             23:53  07:41
        127   2008    54  Deb Rooth                 51F   Patland            CT             23:58  07:43
        128   2007    34  Brian Bannet              30M   Wethersfield       CT             23:59  07:43
        129   2007    35  Carrie O'Neil             28F   Wethersfield       CT             24:00  07:43
        130   2006    41  Michael LeMarco           40M   West Hartford      CT             24:01  07:44
        131   2008    55  Saverio Ligato            50M   Canton             CT             24:09  07:46
        132   2008    56  Jackie Caulfield          43F   Burlington         CT             24:15  07:48
        133   2007    36  William Cipkas            49M   East Granby        CT             24:19  07:50
        134   2007    37  Tom Walsh                 52M   Wethersfield       CT             24:22  07:51
        135   2006    43  John Woschenko            39M   Glastonbury        CT             24:23  07:51
        136   2006    42  Alison Gross              27F   W. Hartford        CT             24:23  07:51
        137   2007    38  Michael Robinson          40M   Hartford           CT             24:24  07:51
        138   2006    44  Ted Ostrowski             40M   Bloomfield         CT             24:25  07:52
        139   2008    57  Ken Ballette              60M   West Hartford      CT             24:25  07:52
        140   2008    58  Chrystal Lodovico         25F   Bristol            CT             24:29  07:53
        141   2006    45  Jill Skaret               36F   E. Hartland        CT             24:32  07:54
        142   2008    59  Lani Ralston              37F   Granby             CT             24:35  07:55
        143   2006    46  Karl Zirolli              47M   Glastonbury        CT             24:36  07:55
        144   2008    60  Bradley Pellisier         51M   Somers             CT             24:41  07:57
        145   2007    39  Andrew Sandefur           14M   Burlington         CT             24:42  07:57
        146   2006    47  Raymond Weinstein         60M   West Hartford      CT             24:42  07:57
        147   2006    48  Henry Myslak              41M   Newington          CT             24:43  07:57
        148   2008    61  Josie Ceulemans           47F   East Haddam        CT             24:44  07:58
        149   2006    49  Joshua Boltz              13M   Simsbury           CT             24:44  07:58
        150   2006    50  Brigitte Boltz            46F   Simsbury           CT             24:45  07:58
        151   2008    62  Tom Butterfield           72M   Windsor            CT             24:45  07:58
        152   2007    40  Alison Gross              28F   West Hartford      CT             24:45  07:58
        153   2008    63  Christine Colella         28F   Prospect           CT             24:49  07:59
        154   2007    41  John Lloyd                55M   Avon               CT             24:54  08:01
        155   2008    64  John Hatras               51M   Middletown         CT             24:59  08:02
        156   2006    51  Chuck LaRose              34M   Southington        CT             24:59  08:02
        157   2008    65  Tara Brown                35F   West Hartford      CT             25:00  08:03
        158   2007    42  Ted Ostrowski             41M   West Hartford      CT             25:01  08:03
        159   2007    43  Jackie Caulfield          43F   Burlington         CT             25:02  08:03
        160   2006    52  gregory Walsh             35M   Farmington         CT             25:05  08:04
        161   2006    53  Sannon Beausoleil         30F   West Hartford      CT             25:12  08:07
        162   2007    44  Lucy Fryer                40F   Tariffville        CT             25:14  08:07
        163   2006    54  Vincent Carucci           41M   Ellington          CT             25:15  08:08
        164   2008    66  David Ford                40M   Suffield           CT             25:15  08:08
        165   2006    55  William Cipkes            48M   E. Granby          CT             25:23  08:10
        166   2006    56  Lucy Fryer                39F   Tariffville        CT             25:24  08:11
        167   2008    67  Haley Eagan               14F   Plantsville        CT             25:25  08:11
        168   2006    57  Bob Marum                 60M   Simsbury           CT             25:26  08:11
        169   2007    45  Philip Hawkins            38M   Middletown         CT             25:26  08:11
        170   2006    58  Thomas Wichrowski         50M   Plainville         CT             25:29  08:12
        171   2007    46  Breck Macnab              44M   Hartford           CT             25:31  08:13
        172   2008    68  Jaira McJilton            24F   West Hartford      CT             25:31  08:13
        173   2008    69  Dawn Clark                28F   Milford            CT             25:33  08:13
        174   2006    59  Mike Byrne                43M   Glastonbury        CT             25:33  08:13
        175   2006    60  Joan Munroe               51F   Newington          CT             25:37  08:15
        176   2006    61  Bill Johhns               60M   Bristol            CT             25:41  08:16
        177   2006    62  erling Schmidt            64M   Granby             CT             25:42  08:16
        178   2007    47  Kathrin Daily             44F   Glastonbury        CT             25:44  08:17
        179   2006    63  Tracy Pelletier           30F   Columbia           CT             25:49  08:19
        180   2008    70  Robin Woodbury            48M   Westfield          MA             25:51  08:19
        181   2008    71  Susanne Morrill           45F   West Hartford      CT             25:52  08:20
        182   2006    64  Edward O'Doherty          40M   Glastonbury        CT             25:54  08:20
        183   2006    65  Michael Cass              50M   West Hartford      CT             26:02  08:23
        184   2006    66  Jen Lima                  30F   Burlington         CT             26:04  08:23
        185   2006    67  Joseph Augustyn           50M   Vernon             CT             26:07  08:24
        186   2006    68  Tom Pachler               40M   Farmington         CT             26:08  08:25
        187   2008    72  Jon Galaska               27M   New Haven          CT             26:10  08:25
        188   2006    69  Cara Tigue                19F   East Longmeadow    MA             26:13  08:26
        189   2007    49  Jonathan Miller           25M   Brielle            NJ             26:14  08:27
        190   2007    48  Brad Dellisster           50M   Sumers             CT             26:14  08:27
        191   2006    70  Paul Taft                 48M   S.Windsor          CT             26:15  08:27
        192   2007    50  Jeff York                 36M   West Hartford      CT  Clyde      26:17  08:28
        193   2008    73  Henrik Gade               50M   Plainville         CT             26:17  08:28
        194   2006    71  Pamela Peckrul            43F   W. Hartford        CT             26:18  08:28
        195   2008    74  Jane Beaudoin             43F   North Granby       CT             26:20  08:29
        196   2008    75  Barbara Loya              50F   Torrington         CT             26:21  08:29
        197   2006    72  Emily Colon               19F   Marlborough        CT             26:22  08:29
        198   2008    76  Dianne Merrigan           43F   Wethersfield       CT             26:25  08:30
        199   2007    51  Damien Donaldson          27M   Northampton        MA             26:28  08:31
        200   2006    73  Matthew Burns             12M   Cheshire           CT             26:29  08:31
        201   2007    52  Joe Grandy                46M   West Chester       PA             26:30  08:32
        202   2008    77  William Eagan             46M   Plantsville        CT             26:30  08:32
        203   2006    74  Tracy Walton              35M   Northfield         CT             26:31  08:32
        204   2008    78  Kirk Gartside             37M   Broad Brook        CT             26:31  08:32
        205   2006    75  Alyson Lang               35F   Simsbury           CT             26:32  08:32
        206   2006    76  Jackie McLaughlin         38F   W. Hartford        CT             26:34  08:33
        207   2007    53  Morgan Shipway            64M   Avon               CT             26:34  08:33
        208   2008    79  Kristine Kelley           45F   Harwinton          CT             26:38  08:34
        209   2007    54  Dan Jones                 50M   South Windsor      CT             26:39  08:35
        210   2007    55  Henry Hall                52M   Farmington         CT             26:49  08:38
        211   2008    80  Tom McIntosh JR           71M   Coventry           CT             26:49  08:38
        212   2006    77  Daniel Leimbach           50M   Glastonbury        CT             26:50  08:38
        213   2008    81  Laruie Bertini            47F   West Hartford      CT             26:50  08:38
        214   2006    78  Brian McNaboe             40M   Burlington         CT             26:51  08:39
        215   2006    79  Luke McNaboe              13M   Burlington         CT             26:52  08:39
        216   2006    80  Edward Baird              54M   Manchester         CT             26:55  08:40
        217   2006    81  Jeffrey Lake              30M   Avon               CT             26:59  08:41
        218   2007    56  Chrystal Lodovico         24F   Bristol            CT             27:00  08:41
        219   2006    83  Caroline Murphy           13F   Simsbury           CT             27:01  08:42
        220   2006    82  Jeremyn Lobo              30M   Durham             CT             27:01  08:42
        221   2008    82  Mike Byrne                46M   Glastonbury        CT  clyde      27:01  08:42
        222   2008    83  Rawouo Guclelska           0F   New Britain        CT             27:05  08:43
        223   2008    84  Anne Dubiel               25F   New Britain        CT             27:05  08:43
        224   2007    57  Samantha Cote             22F   Manchester         CT             27:06  08:43
        225   2006    84  Dawn Clark                19F   Hamden             CT             27:11  08:45
        226   2007    58  Christine Laschever       41F   West Hartford      CT             27:13  08:46
        227   2007    59  Erin Slezak               24F   Winter Park        FL             27:15  08:46
        228   2007    60  Mary Becker               27F   Hartford           CT             27:22  08:49
        229   2006    85  Lisa Centola              19F   Ashford            CT             27:25  08:49
        230   2006    86  Beth Wright               19F   W. Springfield     MA             27:27  08:50
        231   2008    85  Chad Montague             33M   Prospect           CT             27:33  08:52
        232   2007    61  Suzanne Petke             46F   Bloomfield         CT             27:35  08:53
        233   2007    62  Susan Werboff             52F   Manchester         CT             27:44  08:56
        234   2007    63  Nicole Chrusciel          15F   New Britain        CT             27:45  08:56
        235   2006    87  Willie Williams           40M   Southington        CT             27:45  08:56
        236   2007    64  Paul Taft                 49M   Hartford           CT             27:51  08:58
        237   2007    65  Mike Bryan                44M   Burlington         CT  Clyde      27:53  08:58
        238   2008    86  Lindsay MacKay            25F   Pawtucket          RI             27:54  08:59
        239   2008    87  Collato Jose              25M   Wethersfield       CT             27:55  08:59
        240   2007    66  Lynn Reni                 23F   Manchester         CT             27:57  09:00
        241   2006    88  Paul Zagarsky             48M   New Britain        CT             27:58  09:00
        242   2008    88  Tim McMurray              42M   Wolcott            CT             28:00  09:01
        243   2007    67  Shelley Russo             25F   Cheshire           CT             28:01  09:01
        244   2007    68  Dina Bierwirth            33F   Hartford           CT             28:08  09:03
        245   2006    89  Melissa Millan            40F   Simsbury           CT             28:13  09:05
        246   2007    69  Suzanne Essex             38F   West Simsbury      CT             28:14  09:05
        247   2008    89  Bethany Symolon           23F   Burlington         CT             28:15  09:06
        248   2007    70  Boris Lurye               69M   West Hartford      CT             28:15  09:06
        249   2008    90  Verna Corona              39F   Rocky Hill         CT  athena     28:19  09:07
        250   2008    91  Alex Rubin                15M   East Haddam        CT             28:20  09:07
        251   2008    92  Yvonne Rubin              41F   East Haddam        CT             28:20  09:07
        252   2008    93  Boris Lurye               70M   West Hartford      CT             28:21  09:08
        253   2006    90  Jennifer Orifice          33F   Somers             CT             28:22  09:08
        254   2008    94  Susan Werboff             52F   Manchester         CT             28:23  09:08
        255   2008    95  Brien Timmeny             33M   West Hartford      CT             28:27  09:09
        256   2008    96  Sherry Timmeny            32F   West Hartford      CT  athena     28:28  09:10
        257   2008    97  Beth Karwic               39F   Wethersfield       CT             28:30  09:10
        258   2007    71  Stephanie Fuchs           39F   Bristol            CT             28:30  09:10
        259   2006    91  Meag McCusker             30F   Simsbury           CT             28:30  09:10
        260   2008    98  Todd Schaller             43M   Torrington         CT  clyde      28:32  09:11
        261   2008    99  Karin Wilsey              31F   Manchester         CT             28:35  09:12
        262   2006    92  Lauren Valentino          36F   W. Simsbury        CT             28:38  09:13
        263   2006    93  Carol McGuiness           40F   Newington          CT             28:39  09:13
        264   2008   100  Martha Shaw               46M   Hartford           CT             28:40  09:14
        265   2007    72  Barrett True              70M   Windsor            CT             28:44  09:15
        266   2006    94  Joanne Clark              30F   Simsbury           CT             28:45  09:15
        267   2007    73  Jeanne Merati             31F   Torrington         CT             28:47  09:16
        268   2008   101  Frank Hortsman            54M   Hampton            CT  clyde      28:50  09:17
        269   2006    95  Chrystal Lodovico         23F   Bristol            CT             28:52  09:17
        270   2007    74  Kirk Gartside             36M   East Windsor       CT             28:54  09:18
        271   2008   102  Michele Banks             43F   Bloomfield         CT             28:57  09:19
        272   2006    96  Janet Traceski            40F   Canton             CT             28:58  09:19
        273   2007    75  Jonathan Jones            35M   West Hartford      CT             29:00  09:20
        274   2008   104  Janet Romayko             62F   East Hartford      CT             29:01  09:20
        275   2008   103  William Thramann           8M   Avon               CT             29:01  09:20
        276   2008   105  Laura Nietech             31F   Torrington         CT             29:03  09:21
        277   2006    97  Marvin Howard             69M   Agawam             MA             29:07  09:22
        278   2006    98  Kelsey Taylor             14F   East Hampton       CT             29:09  09:23
        279   2006    99  Diane Chrusciel           40F   New Britain        CT             29:11  09:24
        280   2008   106  Paul Telt                  0M   Hartford           CT             29:13  09:24
        281   2007    76  Robin Woodbury            47M   Westfield          MA             29:15  09:25
        282   2007    77  Dawn Clark                27F   Hamden             CT             29:23  09:27
        283   2007    79  Kim Chapman               23F   Hartford           CT             29:24  09:28
        284   2007    78  Michael Taft              57M   Farmington         CT             29:24  09:28
        285   2008   107  Jonathan Jones            36M   West Hartford      CT  clyde      29:26  09:28
        286   2008   108  Elisabeth Oakes           31F   Bristol            CT  athena     29:27  09:29
        287   2008   109  Peter Canning             49M   West Hartford      CT  clyde      29:28  09:29
        288   2006   100  Chris Kishimoto           17M   East Hampton       CT             29:28  09:29
        289   2008   110  Larry Zarbo               56M   Rocky Hill         CT             29:29  09:29
        290   2008   111  Andrew Bertini            13M   West Hartford      CT             29:30  09:30
        291   2008   112  Dave Frauenhofer          36M   Avon               CT             29:32  09:30
        292   2008   113  Kelly Hoffman             25F   Granby             CT             29:33  09:31
        293   2007    80  Amy Mueller               43F   Simsbury           CT  Athena     29:36  09:32
        294   2007    81  Peter Canning             48M   West Hartford      CT  Clyde      29:44  09:34
        295   2008   114  Barbara Hopkins           48F   Vernon             CT             29:45  09:35
        296   2008   115  Michael Thramann           9M   Avon               CT             29:46  09:35
        297   2007    82  Jerry Peterson            75M   West hartford      CT             29:52  09:37
        298   2006   101  Shea Williams             13F   west Hartford      CT             29:56  09:38
        299   2006   102  Jennifer Figueiroa        30F   Southington        CT             29:57  09:38
        300   2008   116  Clinton Driscoll          55M   South Windsor      CT             29:59  09:39
        301   2006   103  Connor McNaboe            13M   Burlington         CT             30:03  09:40
        302   2006   104  Tania McNaboe             40F   Burlington         CT             30:05  09:41
        303   2007    83  Chad Hosegood             27M   South Windsor      CT             30:08  09:42
        304   2007    84  Diana Johnstone           25F   Suffield           CT             30:09  09:42
        305   2007    85  Deborah Chessari          55F   West Hartford      CT             30:14  09:44
        306   2007    86  Janet Traceski            47F   Canton             CT             30:15  09:44
        307   2006   105  Jerry Peterson            74M   West Hartford      CT             30:17  09:45
        308   2008   117  Joyce Ryan                26F   New Britain        CT             30:21  09:46
        309   2008   118  Jerry Shimoda-Peter       76M   West Hartford      CT             30:23  09:47
        310   2007    87  Diane Chrusciel           50F   New britain        CT             30:30  09:49
        311   2008   119  Paul Wieczorek            58M   Enfield            CT             30:35  09:51
        312   2006   106  Charles Merlis            65M   W. Hartford        CT             30:38  09:52
        313   2006   107  Dianne Shields            41F   Wethersfield       CT             30:49  09:55
        314   2007    88  Barbara Hapkins           47F   Vernon             CT             30:55  09:57
        315   2007    89  Carol Troiani             30F   West hartford      CT             30:57  09:58
        316   2007    90  Zach Hayes                15M   Burlington         CT             30:58  09:58
        317   2008   120  Heather Whitney           35F   Newington          CT             31:03  10:00
        318   2008   121  Kristine Mingo            35F   New Haven          CT             31:06  10:01
        319   2008   122  Chuck LaRose              36M   Southington        CT             31:07  10:01
        320   2008   123  Lynda Piechowski          24F   West Hartford      CT             31:08  10:01
        321   2008   124  Anne Voigtsberger         45F   Unionville         CT             31:11  10:02
        322   2006   108  Geri Saxe                 30F   Farmington         CT             31:22  10:06
        323   2006   109  Christie Taft             32F   Glastonbury        CT             31:25  10:07
        324   2008   125  Diane Catenzaro           51F   New Britain        CT             31:26  10:07
        325   2007    91  Parley Hannan             10F   West Hartford      CT             31:32  10:09
        326   2006   110  Frederick Owens           26M   Vernon             CT             31:37  10:11
        327   2006   111  Ann Ruddy                 45F   East Granby        CT             31:38  10:11
        328   2007    93  Eddie Lodovico            64M   Bristol            CT             31:42  10:12
        329   2007    92  Ralph Taft                53M   Vernon             CT             31:42  10:12
        330   2007    94  Andrew Bertini            12M   West Hartford      CT             31:43  10:13
        331   2008   126  Stephanie Stewart         46F   Unionville         CT             31:49  10:14
        332   2007    95  Kevin Franklin            36M   Farmington         CT             31:52  10:15
        333   2006   112  Patricia Whitman          40F   South Windsor      CT             31:54  10:16
        334   2007    96  Terry Szymarski           58F   West Hartford      CT             31:54  10:16
        335   2008   127  Morgan Borsari            20F   Wallingford        CT             31:57  10:17
        336   2008   128  Amy Newton                38F   Meriden            CT             31:58  10:17
        337   2008   129  Trish Nelson              42F   West Hartford      CT             32:25  10:26
        338   2006   113  Eddie Lodovico            63M   Bristol            CT             32:32  10:28
        339   2008   130  Bill Kennedy              25M   Vernon             CT  clyde      32:39  10:31
        340   2007    97  Vicki Quagliaroli         54F   Stafford Springs   CT             32:44  10:32
        341   2008   131  Cherri-Anne Tull          32F   Beacon Falls       CT             33:02  10:38
        342   2008   132  Robert Hesketh            37M   Beacon Falls       CT             33:03  10:38
        343   2008   133  Leonora Thramann          50F   Avon               CT             33:08  10:40
        344   2006   114  Debbie Jacques            30F   Burlington         CT             33:24  10:45
        345   2007    98  Martha Shaw               45F   Hartford           CT             33:37  10:49
        346   2008   134  Beth Ferraris             31F   Meriden            CT             33:46  10:52
        347   2006   115  Barbara Hopkins           46F   Vernon             CT             33:48  10:53
        348   2008   135  Debra St. Germain         51F   Hartford           CT             33:49  10:53
        349   2008   136  Eddie Lodovico            65M   Bristol            CT             33:56  10:55
        350   2008   137  John Dallaire             52M   Bristol            CT  clyde      34:04  10:58
        351   2007    99  Debra St.Germain          50F   Hartford           CT             34:18  11:02
        352   2006   116  Kipp Taylor               50M   East Hampton       CT             34:20  11:03
        353   2008   138  Ralph Taft                 0M   Vernon             CT             35:08  11:19
        354   2008   139  Francine Caulfield        30F   East Otis          MA             35:10  11:19
        355   2008   141  Kerri Gaffey              19F   Rocky Hill         CT             35:19  11:22
        356   2008   140  Erin Gaffey               22F   Rocky Hill         CT             35:19  11:22
        357   2007   100  Kaitlin Hayes             20F   Burlington         CT             35:29  11:25
        358   2007   101  Sean Dwyer                21M   Burlington         CT             35:31  11:26
        359   2007   102  Ann Ruddy                 46F   East Granby        CT             35:32  11:26
        360   2008   142  Thomas O'Neil             64M   Wethersfield       CT             35:40  11:29
        361   2006   117  Kaitlin Hayes             19F   Burlington         CT             35:47  11:31
        362   2007   103  Lisa Caffyn               28F   West Hartford      CT             35:48  11:31
        363   2008   143  Kathleen Scotti           66F   West Hartford      CT             36:06  11:37
        364   2006   119  Trish Nelson              40F   West Hartford      CT             36:10  11:38
        365   2006   118  Harry Nelson              13M   West Hartford      CT             36:10  11:38
        366   2006   120  Marcy Picano              30F   West Hartford      CT             36:20  11:42
        367   2006   121  Kealy McGinnis            19F   Andover            CT             36:47  11:50
        368   2008   144  Jennifer Malloy           44F   Amston             CT  athena     37:07  11:57
        369   2007   104  Kathleen Scotti           62F   West Hartford      CT             37:40  12:07
        370   2008   145  Bea Cerrone               60F   Bristol            CT             37:45  12:09
        371   2008   146  unknown                                                           37:46  12:09
        372   2006   122  Jessica Peltier           20F   New Britain        CT             37:48  12:10
        373   2006   123  Todd Helweg               19M   New Britain        CT             37:49  12:10
        374   2006   124  Robyn Beausoleil          30F   Windham            CT             37:50  12:11
        375   2008   147  Joan Laffin               49F   East Hartford      CT  athena     37:55  12:12
        376   2007   105  Alex Bancroft             32F   Gales Ferry        CT             38:16  12:19
        377   2007   106  Bea Cerrone               59F   Bristol            CT             38:45  12:28
        378   2008   148  Mary Ellen Smith          40F   Colchester         CT  athena     38:51  12:30
        379   2006   125  Rory Williams             13M   West Hartford      CT             39:28  12:42
        380   2006   126  David Williams            50M   West Hartford      CT             39:30  12:43
        381   2006   127  Robert Littlefield        40M   Andover            CT             39:33  12:44
        382   2007   108  Katherine Beldwin         47F   Manchester         CT             39:38  12:45
        383   2007   107  Geraldine Lyon            68M   Columbia           CT             39:38  12:45
        384   2006   128  Eileen Taylor             40F   East Hampton       CT             39:44  12:47
        385   2008   149  Jim Hodges                68M   Vernon             CT             40:05  12:54
        386   2007   109  Robyn Sondak              41F   Avon               CT             40:34  13:03
        387   2008   150  Gerny Lyone               69F   Columbia           CT             41:51  13:28
        388   2008   151  Kathy Lyon                45F   Manchester         CT             41:52  13:29
        389   2006   129  Katherine Baldwin         40F   Manchester         CT             41:55  13:30
        390   2008   152  Susan Pellegatto          51F   Rocky Hill         CT             41:58  13:30
        391   2006   130  Geraldine Lyon            60F   Manchester         CT             41:59  13:31
        392   2006   131  Debbie Leimbach           50F   Glastonbury        CT             42:03  13:32
        393   2006   132  Brie Littlefield          19F   Andover            CT             42:52  13:48
        394   2006   133  Laurinda Herman           19F   Burlington         CT             43:53  14:07
        395   2006   134  Isa Peczuh                 8M   Willington         CT             45:26  14:37
        396   2007   110  Lysa LeBlanc              36F   Bristol            CT             45:54  14:46
        397   2006   136  Elizabeth Peczuh          30F   Willington         CT             45:55  14:47
        398   2007   111  Betty Leone               30F   Bristol            CT             45:55  14:47
        399   2006   135  Ana Peczuh                 4F   Willington         CT             45:55  14:47
        400   2006   137  Mark Peczuh               40M   Willington         CT             46:00  14:48
        401   2008   153  Katy Vachula              38F   Amherst            MA             46:44  15:03
        402   2006   138  Tracey Durbas             31F   Glastonbury        CT             50:34  16:17
        403   2006   139  Dolores Durbas            61F   Glastonbury        CT             50:35  16:17
        404   2007   112  Rhonda Crittle            19F   Unionville         CT             52:20  16:51
        405   2007   113  Triza Crittle             41F   Unionville         CT             52:32  16:55
        406   2007   114  Tracy Van Rye             44F   New Britain        CT  Athena     55:50  17:58
        407   2007   115  Julie Keen                39F   Canton             CT  Athena     55:51  17:59
                        





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News