Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

26th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic

Yale University - New Haven, CT, January 19, 2008

[Complete Event Results Boys ]

Complete Event Results Girls

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
      26th  Yale Interscholastic  Track Classic - 1/18/2008 to 1/19/2008       
                          Coxe Cage,  Yale University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Dash Connecticut
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Ann Marie         SR Hillhouse, CT            39.70   1 
  2 Holder, Whitney           JR Middletown, CT           40.91   1 
  3 Millett, Elsa             JR Manchester. CT           40.97   1 
  4 Milledge, Catherine       JR Weaver, CT               41.69   1 
  5 Ventrella, Lauren         JR Norwalk, CT              41.80   2 
  6 Leeds, Rebecca            SR Greenwich, CT            42.35   3 
  7 Davis, Crystal            SR Weaver, CT               42.42   2 
  8 Verner, Alia              SR Manchester. CT           42.53   5 
  9 McClendon, Marlesha       JR Hillhouse, CT            42.55   4 
 10 Green, Teyanna            SO Danbury, CT              42.68   2 
 11 Johnson, Kristen          SR Bloomfield, CT           42.71   3 
 12 Raynor, Marshalee         FR Weaver, CT               42.76   5 
 13 Minasi, Deanna            SR Amity, CT                42.97   2 
 14 Green, Charisma           SO Danbury, CT              43.10   3 
 15 Walton, Shelby            SR Danbury, CT              43.25   9 
 16 Wilborn, Jasmine          JR Hillhouse, CT            43.28   4 
 17 Donaldson, Kewanna        JR Enfield, CT              43.93   3 
 18 Howden, Kayla             JR Masuk, CT                43.96   5 
 19 Harris, Chelsea           SO Hamden, CT               44.01   4 
 20 Muro, Ali                 FR Masuk, CT                44.54   5 
 21 Castella, Sahnique        JR Weaver, CT               44.69   4 
 22 Loyd, Lyasia              SO Hillhouse, CT            44.88   7 
 23 Lewis, Kyle               JR Wethersfield, CT         44.97   6 
 24 Davis, Kim                SR Darien, CT               45.13  10 
 25 Bobinski, Katie           FR Holy Cross, CT           45.23   6 
 26 Kates, Kiki               FR Greenwich, CT            45.24  10 
 27 Walton, Maya              FR Danbury, CT              45.32  10 
 28 Harrison, Tiffany         FR Bloomfield, CT           45.38   9 
 29 Krupa, Kristina           SR Northwest Cathol         45.46   6 
 30 Duffus, Nasheene          SO Bloomfield, CT           45.67   6 
 31 Zuckerman, Caroline       JR Darien, CT               45.84  12 
 32 Price, Brianna            SR Danbury, CT              45.85   8 
 33 Simon, Sam                SO Darien, CT               46.00  10 
 34 Lascelles, Tobiann        FR Bloomfield, CT           46.04   6 
 35 Foster, Dorothy           SR Bloomfield, CT           46.16   7 
 36 Sharp, Saige              FR Bloomfield, CT           46.22   7 
 37 Edwards, Isabella         JR Hillhouse, CT            46.26   5 
 38 Foreman, Angeline         FR Hillhouse, CT            46.38   7 
 39 Lynch, Tamara             JR Danbury, CT              46.42   8 
 40 Dellalana, Laura          FR Masuk, CT                46.47   8 
 41 Velardi, Sara             SR Masuk, CT                46.48   9 
 42 Marchito, Daniella        JR Amity, CT                46.53   9 
 43 Snajder, Amanda           SO Masuk, CT                46.70   7 
 44 Trantino, Alexa           SO Darien, CT               46.73  12 
 45 Garaffa, Katie            SO Masuk, CT                46.88   8 
 46 Cahill, Melissa           JR Canton, CT               47.04  11 
 47 Brown, Sonia              SO Middletown, CT           47.09   5 
 48 Demur, Taylor             FR Enfield, CT              47.26   6 
 49 Cobb, Amanda              JR Wethersfield, CT         47.30   9 
 50 Bukowski, Allie           FR Danbury, CT              47.48  12 
 51 Chimiel, Grace            FR Greenwich, CT            47.54  10 
 52 Polydys, Chistine         JR Amity, CT                48.25   9 
 53 Milne, Mackenzie          JR Darien, CT               48.31  11 
 54 Maebry, Andrasia          FR Hillhouse, CT            48.77  10 
 55 Douglas, Sheona           SO Bloomfield, CT           48.79   8 
 56 Minichiello, Elyse        SO Canton, CT               48.98  11 
 57 Morrison, Chantel         FR Hillhouse, CT            49.32   8 
 58 Chhiv, Molly              SR Masuk, CT                50.04  11 
 59 Derrick, Shannon          FR Canton, CT               50.07  12 
 60 Harvey, Christina         FR Middletown, CT           50.69   7 
 61 Nappi, Deanna             FR Canton, CT               52.03  11 
 62 Walker, Jordan            FR Masuk, CT                52.42  11 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weston, CT  'A'                                     9:45.71  
  2 Amity, CT  'A'                                      9:45.94  
  3 Danbury, CT  'A'                                    9:52.98  
  4 Shelton, CT  'A'                                   10:15.58  
  5 Masuk, CT  'A'                                     10:16.07  
  6 Darien, CT.  'A'                                   10:58.00  
  7 Middletown, CT  'A'                                10:59.04  
  8 Manchester, CT  'A'                                11:00.39  
  9 Canton, CT  'A'                                    11:02.41  
 10 Seymour, CT  'A'                                   11:13.50  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Over  600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Seneca West,NY  'A'                            1:46.23   1 
  2 Midwood, NY  'A'                                    1:47.83   1 
  3 Colonie Central, NY  'A'                            1:48.81   1 
  4 West Springfield,VA  'A'                            1:49.25   1 
  5 Farifield Wade, CT  'A'                             1:51.16   6 
  6 Tatnall, DE  'A'                                    1:51.27   3 
  7 Weston, CT  'A'                                     1:51.28   2 
  8 Niskayuna, NY  'A'                                  1:51.39   3 
  9 Staples, CT  'A'                                    1:52.50   2 
 10 Masuk, CT  'A'                                      1:53.83   5 
 11 Connetquot, NY  'A'                                 1:54.31   3 
 12 Iroquois, NY  'A'                                   1:54.42   3 
 13 St. Anthhony's, NY  'A'                             1:55.17   4 
 14 Washingtonville, NY  'A'                            1:55.18   4 
 15 East Meadow, NY  'A'                                1:55.21   6 
 16 Monroe-Woodbury HS, NY  'A'                         1:55.69   2 
 17 Middle Country, NY  'A'                             1:55.71   4 
 18 Kearny, NJ  'A'                                     1:55.72   7 
 19 Ledyard, CT  'A'                                    1:55.73   5 
 20 Troy, NY  'A'                                       1:56.85   7 
 21 Manchester, CT  'A'                                 1:58.26   6 
 22 Shelton, CT  'A'                                    1:58.32   5 
 23 Calhoun, NY  'A'                                    1:58.52   5 
 24 Guilderland, NY  'A'                                1:59.17   4 
 25 Albany, NY  'A'                                     1:59.44   7 
 26 Bay Shore, NY  'A'                                  2:00.99   7 
 27 Columbia, NY  'A'                                   2:02.47   6 
 28 Newington, CT  'A'                                  2:03.37   7 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Over  600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Meadow, NY  'A'                                9:32.07  
  2 Midwood, NY  'A'                                    9:38.44  
  3 Cornwell, NY  'A'                                   9:46.32  
  4 Bay Shore, NY  'A'                                  9:50.34  
  5 Ramapo, NJ  'A'                                     9:50.78  
  6 Washingtonville, NY  'A'                            9:52.88  
  7 West Seneca West,NY  'A'                            9:57.56  
  8 St. Anthhony's, NY  'A'                            10:01.48  
  9 Shenendehowa, NY  'A'                              10:03.76  
 10 Manchester, CT  'A'                                10:06.40  
 11 Tatnall, DE  'A'                                   10:06.87  
 12 Levittown, NY  'A'                                 10:07.38  
 13 Calhoun, NY  'A'                                   10:17.82  
 14 Clarence, NY  'A'                                  10:22.17  
 15 Monroe-Woodbury HS, NY  'A'                        10:24.39  
 16 Shelton, CT  'A'                                   10:32.93  
 17 Weston, CT  'A'                                    10:36.55  
 18 Iroquois, NY  'A'                                  10:43.88  
 19 Danbury, CT  'A'                                   10:46.53  
 20 Connetquot, NY  'A'                                10:49.42  
 21 Niskayuna, NY  'A'                                 10:52.08  
 22 Orchard Park, NY  'A'                              11:02.57  
 23 Albany, NY  'A'                                    11:26.34  
 24 Middle Country, NY  'A'                            11:55.25  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weaver, CT  'A'                                     4:06.68   1 
  2 Danbury, CT  'A'                                    4:09.34   1 
  3 Amity, CT  'A'                                      4:12.40   1 
  4 Staples, CT  'A'                                    4:14.97   2 
  5 Weston, CT  'A'                                     4:22.91   2 
  6 Ledyard, CT  'A'                                    4:23.85   2 
  7 Shelton, CT  'A'                                    4:31.52   2 
  8 Masuk, CT  'A'                                      4:33.82   3 
  9 Manchester, CT  'A'                                 4:35.29   3 
 10 Lyme-Old Lyme,  CT  'A'                             4:37.17   3 
 11 Darien, CT.  'A'                                    4:38.45   3 
 12 Canton, CT  'A'                                     4:41.04   4 
 13 Woodland, CT  'A'                                   4:41.64   4 
 14 Newington, CT  'A'                                  4:47.85   4 
 15 Hall, CT  'A'                                       4:50.09   4 
 16 Seymour, CT  'A'                                    4:50.47   4 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Over  600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weston, CT  'A'                                     4:06.82   1 
  2 Downingtown West, PA  'A'                           4:06.92   1 
  3 Cornwell, NY  'A'                                   4:07.99   2 
  4 St. Anthhony's, NY  'A'                             4:11.68   3 
  5 Bay Shore, NY  'A'                                  4:12.14   2 
  6 Guilderland, NY  'A'                                4:12.20   3 
  7 Manchester, CT  'A'                                 4:13.10   1 
  8 West Springfield,VA  'A'                            4:13.45   2 
  9 Ward Melville, NY  'A'                              4:13.61   2 
 10 St. John the Baptist, NY  'A'                       4:14.10   4 
 11 Monroe-Woodbury HS, NY  'A'                         4:14.77   1 
 12 Levittown, NY  'A'                                  4:18.05   7 
 13 Niskayuna, NY  'A'                                  4:22.67   5 
 14 Saratoga Springs, NY  'A'                           4:23.46   4 
 15 Colonie Central, NY  'A'                            4:24.18   5 
 16 Orchard Park, NY  'A'                               4:25.58   4 
 17 Columbia, NY  'A'                                   4:26.11   4 
 18 Clarence, NY  'A'                                   4:26.54   6 
 19 Danbury, CT  'A'                                    4:26.90   3 
 20 Calhoun, NY  'A'                                    4:27.47   5 
 21 East Meadow, NY  'A'                                4:28.55   6 
 22 Connetquot, NY  'A'                                 4:29.44   5 
 23 Washingtonville, NY  'A'                            4:31.66   3 
 24 Shelton, CT  'A'                                    4:37.63   6 
 25 Staples, CT  'A'                                    4:39.40   5 
 26 Middle Country, NY  'A'                             4:40.69   6 
 27 Cardinal Spellman, NY  'A'                          4:41.06   7 
 28 West Seneca West,NY  'A'                            4:42.92   6 
 29 Tatnall, DE  'A'                                    4:44.00   2 
 30 Albany, NY  'A'                                     4:49.84   6 
 31 Ledyard, CT  'A'                                    5:03.37   6 
 
Event 15  Girls Distance Medley Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard, CT  'A'                                    13:07.66  
  2 Immaculate, CT  'A'                                13:19.73  
  3 Staples, CT  'A'                                   13:20.91  
  4 Shelton, CT  'A'                                   13:48.35  
  5 Manchester, CT  'A'                                14:02.28  
  6 Ledyard, CT  'A'                                   14:14.83  
  7 Middletown, CT  'A'                                14:25.48  
  8 Danbury, CT  'A'                                   14:26.31  
  9 Weston, CT  'A'                                    14:26.42  
 
Event 17  Girls Distance Medley Over  600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Bank Catholic, NJ  'A'                         12:33.23  
  2 Niskayuna, NY  'A'                                 12:47.47  
  3 Danbury, CT  'A'                                   12:53.70  
  4 East Meadow, NY  'A'                               12:55.42  
  5 Colonie Central, NY  'A'                           12:58.32  
  6 Manchester, CT  'A'                                13:15.16  
  7 Washingtonville, NY  'A'                           13:15.33  
  8 St. John the Baptist, NY  'A'                      13:17.96  
  9 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                13:24.26  
 10 Guilderland, NY  'A'                               13:36.31  
 11 St. Anthhony's, NY  'A'                            13:46.14  
 12 Kearny, NJ  'A'                                    13:52.84  
 13 West Seneca West,NY  'A'                           13:57.28  
 14 Levittown, NY  'A'                                 14:20.67  
 15 Clarence, NY  'A'                                  14:23.07  
 16 Connetquot, NY  'A'                                14:23.80  
 17 Calhoun, NY  'A'                                   14:43.46  
 18 Middle Country, NY  'A'                            14:52.48  
 19 Albany, NY  'A'                                    14:58.29  
 
Event 19  Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs, NY  'A'                          11:48.88  
  2 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake, N  'A'                11:53.95  
  3 Academy of the Holy Names, NY  'A'                 11:57.77  
  4 Bay Shore, NY  'A'                                 12:08.80  
  5 Ward Melville, NY  'A'                             12:16.76  
  6 Shenendehowa, NY  'A'                              12:22.41  
  7 Glastonbury, CT  'A'                               12:23.11  
  8 Monroe-Woodbury HS, NY  'A'                        12:28.29  
  9 Tatnall, DE  'A'                                   12:30.11  
 10 Westerly, RI  'A'                                  12:30.74  
 11 Hall, CT  'A'                                      12:41.46  
 
Event 21  Girls Distance Medley Under  600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenwich Central, NY  'A'                         12:17.84  
  2 Bronxville, NY  'A'                                12:18.79  
  3 North Shore, NY  'A'                               12:31.92  
  4 Tappan Zee, NJ  'A'                                12:38.86  
  5 Ballstone Spa, NY  'A'                             12:41.40  
  6 Shoreham-Wading River, NY  'A'                     12:48.44  
  7 Poly Prep, NY  'A'                                 13:07.66  
  8 Great Valley, PA  'A'                              13:12.77  
  9 West Seneca East, NY  'A'                          13:14.21  
 10 Westhampton Beach, NY  'A'                         13:21.18  
 11 Darien, CT.  'A'                                   13:22.97  
 12 Scotia-Glenville, NY  'A'                          13:25.02  
 13 Tri Valley, NY  'A'                                13:36.51  
 14 Port Jefferson, NY  'A'                            13:49.91  
 15 Great Neck North, NY  'A'                          13:53.36  
 16 New Fairfield, CT  'A'                             13:57.84  
 17 Schuylerville, NY  'A'                             14:16.36  
 18 Half Hollow Hills West, NY  'A'                    14:22.76  
 19 St. Dominic, NJ  'A'                               14:52.94  
 -- Elwood /John Glenn, NY  'A'                             DNF   1 lap short
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Under  600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Ford, NY  'A'                                4:09.77   1 
  2 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake, N  'A'                 4:11.96   2 
  3 Westerly, RI  'A'                                   4:14.20   2 
  4 Bronxville, NY  'A'                                 4:14.75   2 
  5 Somers, NY  'A'                                     4:15.17   1 
  6 East Greenwich, RI  'A'                             4:16.76   4 
  7 Valley Stream South, NY  'A'                        4:16.77   1 
  8 Elwood /John Glenn, NY  'A'                         4:17.52   1 
  9 Darien, CT.  'A'                                    4:17.72   3 
 10 Tappan Zee, NJ  'A'                                 4:22.35   3 
 11 Portsmouth, RI  'A'                                 4:22.96   2 
 12 New Fairfield, CT  'A'                              4:23.44   2 
 13 Ballstone Spa, NY  'A'                              4:25.80   3 
 14 Shoreham-Wading River, NY  'A'                      4:28.15   4 
 15 Great Neck North, NY  'A'                           4:29.13   3 
 16 St. Dominic, NJ  'A'                                4:38.38   3 
 17 Tri Valley, NY  'A'                                 4:42.72   4 
 18 Notre Dame Academy, NY  'A'                         4:44.77   4 
 19 Deer Park, NY  'A'                                  4:48.18   4 
 20 W.T. Clark, NY  'A'                                 4:48.33   4 
 21 Westhampton Beach, NY  'A'                          4:55.42   4 
 22 Schuylerville, NY  'A'                              5:07.76   4 
 23 Greenwich Central, NY  'A'                          5:14.06   4 
 -- Bloomfield, CT  'A'                                      DQ   3  Break Line Violation
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Under  600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bronxville, NY  'A'                                 9:36.64  
  2 Scotia-Glenville, NY  'A'                           9:48.53  
  3 Darien, CT.  'A'                                    9:49.25  
  4 Wilton, CT  'A'                                     9:50.07  
  5 Ballstone Spa, NY  'A'                              9:53.31  
  6 Academy of the Holy Names, NY  'A'                  9:56.66  
  7 Shoreham-Wading River, NY  'A'                      9:58.19  
  8 Greenwich Central, NY  'A'                         10:16.82  
  9 Notre Dame Academy, NY  'A'                        10:30.33  
 10 Chittenango, NY  'A'                               10:32.95  
 11 Tri Valley, NY  'A'                                10:36.47  
 12 Somers, NY  'A'                                    10:36.74  
 13 St. Dominic, NJ  'A'                               10:40.83  
 14 John F. Kennedy, NY  'A'                           10:47.41  
 15 Westhampton Beach, NY  'A'                         10:49.27  
 16 Wethersfield, CT  'A'                              10:50.87  
 17 New Fairfield, CT  'A'                             10:51.88  
 18 Schuylerville, NY  'A'                             11:12.34  
 19 Sheehann, CT  'A'                                  11:25.82  
 20 Elwood /John Glenn, NY  'A'                        11:40.18  
 21 Poly Prep, NY  'A'                                 11:48.27  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under  600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Darien, CT.  'A'                                    1:49.44   1 
  2 Bloomfield, CT  'A'                                 1:49.71   1 
  3 Elwood /John Glenn, NY  'A'                         1:50.84   1 
  4 Scotia-Glenville, NY  'A'                           1:54.41   2 
  5 Wethersfield, CT  'A'                               1:55.10   2 
  6 Ballstone Spa, NY  'A'                              1:55.18   3 
  7 Somers, NY  'A'                                     1:55.21   3 
  8 Sheehann, CT  'A'                                   1:55.32   4 
  9 Deer Park, NY  'A'                                  1:55.72   2 
 10 Notre Dame Academy, NY  'A'                         1:55.99   2 
 11 Westhampton Beach, NY  'A'                          1:58.65   3 
 12 St. Dominic, NJ  'A'                                1:59.98   4 
 13 New Fairfield, CT  'A'                              2:00.81   3 
 14 Great Neck North, NY  'A'                           2:01.24   5 
 15 Shoreham-Wading River, NY  'A'                      2:03.64   4 
 16 St. Dominic, NY  'A'                                2:05.22   4 
 17 Tri Valley, NY  'A'                                 2:05.24   4 
 18 Seymour, CT  'A'                                    2:05.74   5 
 19 John F. Kennedy, NY  'A'                            2:07.81   5 
 20 Valley Stream South, NY  'A'                        2:09.65   5 
 21 W.T. Clark, NY  'A'                                 2:10.09   5 
 -- Berlin, CT  'A'                                          DQ   1  Finished without bat
 -- Levittown, NY  'A'                                 X1:58.40   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregory, Meaghan          JR Burnt Hills            9:52.27  
  2 Hardwick, Claire          SR Acad. Holy Names       9:57.82  
  3 Pezzulo, Molly            FR Burnt Hills           10:01.26  
  4 Champagne, Mary Kate      SR Seton Catholic        10:01.84  
  5 Bottorff, Juliet          JR Tatnall, DE           10:07.34  
  6 Solly, Amanda             SR West Seneca East      10:13.02  
  7 Montefusco, Lucia         SO Levittown, NY         10:13.03  
  8 Roche, Morgan             SR Shenendehowa, NY      10:13.77  
  9 Hanningson, Roxanne       SO Greenwich Cent.       10:13.99  
 10 Cyrus, Rachael            SO Burnt Hills           10:17.76  
 11 McDonough, Caroline       JR Darien, CT            10:17.94  
 12 Mitchell, Kristin         SR Glastonbury, CT       10:20.96  
 13 Fung, Emily               SR Greenwich Cent.       10:22.87  
 14 Dinnan, Courtney          SR Hamden, CT            10:25.17  
 15 Anson, Mikala             JR Colonie Central       10:25.50  
 16 Trant, Chelsea            SO Niskayuna, NY         10:27.35  
 17 Symoniak, Brenna          SO Amherst, NY           10:28.82  
 18 DeQuattro, Alyssa         SO Cranston West         10:32.15  
 19 Christensen, Jean         JR La Salle Academy      10:32.24  
 20 Brandt, Michelle          SR Chittenango, NY       10:33.03  
 21 Roosa, Courtney              Tri Valley, NY        10:36.23  
 22 Herkenham, Carolyn        JR Burnt Hills           10:36.35  
 23 King, Sydney              FR Saratoga Springs      10:36.51  
 24 Harris, Emily             SR Glastonbury, CT       10:36.54  
 25 Brennan, Erin             SR N. Kingston, RI       10:39.34  
 26 London, Jenna             SR Hall, CT              10:39.82  
 27 Morse, Carolyn            SR Great Valley, PA      10:39.87  
 28 Kuzmich, Cady             FR Greenwich Cent.       10:40.00  
 29 Mock, Katlin              SR Colonie Central       10:40.46  
 30 Roche, Morgan             FR Hall, CT              10:42.56  
 31 Wilk, Riley               FR Burnt Hills           10:44.57  
 32 Keagins, Kate             SR Bay Shore, NY         10:46.59  
 33 Conway, Megan             FR Saratoga Springs      10:47.03  
 34 Kuartunas, Paige          SO W.Springfield         10:48.17  
 35 Sullivan, Emily           JR West Seneca West      10:48.92  
 36 Zhang, Wendy              SO Ward Melville         10:49.52  
 36 Hollowood, Keelin          7 Saratoga Springs      10:49.52  
 38 McTague, Emily            SR Niskayuna, NY         10:50.11  
 39 Olsen, Lizzie             JR Burnt Hills           10:50.16  
 40 Grimshaw, Kaitlin         JR Coventry, RI          10:52.01  
 41 Stalica, Gina              8 Shenendehowa, NY      10:53.00  
 42 Wisekal, Aly              SO Ward Melville         10:54.33  
 43 Watson, Samantha          FR Schuylerville         10:54.98  
 44 Hamilton, Kerry           JR St. John the Bap      10:55.38  
 45 Pierce, Haley             FR Tatnall, DE           10:55.52  
 46 Barber, Anna              SO W.Springfield         10:56.63  
 47 Rosebrook, Ashley         SO Saratoga Springs      10:57.01  
 48 Burtnick, Alex            FR Shenendehowa, NY      10:57.22  
 49 Wescot, Jordan            SO Shenendehowa, NY      10:57.79  
 50 Peattie, Regina            8 Bay Shore, NY         10:57.84  
 51 Anderson, Kiersten        SO Burnt Hills           10:58.79  
 52 Sherry, Jessica           JR Colonie Central       10:59.09  
 53 Moran, Kim                JR Bay Shore, NY         10:59.14  
 54 Stalker, Rachel           FR Burnt Hills           10:59.71  
 55 Capozzi, Michelle         SO Red Bank Cath.        10:59.77  
 56 Lok, Ester                JR Syosset, NY           11:01.72  
 57 Flores, Jennifer          SO East Meadow, NY       11:02.06  
 58 Elkins, Maddy             FR Westhill, CT          11:03.05  
 59 E'Ambro, Emma             JR Hoosic Valley         11:03.29  
 60 Drapeau, Alyssa            8 Burnt Hills           11:03.38  
 61 Paiva, Lindsay            SR Coventry, RI          11:04.32  
 62 Blackwell, Lauren         FR Tatnall, DE           11:04.40  
 63 Cure, Lea                  8 Guilderland, NY       11:05.08  
 64 Brown, Martha             SR Burnt Hills           11:05.65  
 65 Bondulich, Kelly          FR Tappan Zee, NJ        11:06.03  
 66 Golen, Kristen            SR Great Valley, PA      11:06.05  
 67 Costich, Cara                Wilton, CT            11:06.32  
 68 Gaston, Phoebe               Wilton, CT            11:06.55  
 69 Mattson, Cara             SO East Meadow, NY       11:06.68  
 70 Sanders, Valerie          JR East Meadow, NY       11:08.07  
 71 Zeppetelli, Katie         FR Scotia-Glennvill      11:08.58  
 72 Camardo, Kelly             8 Guilderland, NY       11:09.12  
 73 Walling, Claire           JR Shenendehowa, NY      11:09.41  
 74 Hungerford, Meredith       7 Saratoga Springs      11:09.63  
 75 Patel, Priya              SO East Meadow, NY       11:11.87  
 76 Freeland, Charlotte       JR Glastonbury, CT       11:11.95  
 77 Murphy, Kelsey            FR Shelton, CT           11:12.03  
 78 Betances, Dariza          SR Kearny, NJ            11:12.38  
 79 Knapp, Elizabeth          SO Conard, CT            11:12.49  
 80 Doak, Casey               JR Guilderland, NY       11:12.63  
 81 Anderson, Mary Jane       SR Shenendehowa, NY      11:12.73  
 82 Livoti, Courtney          FR Levittown, NY         11:12.82  
 83 Carr, Madison              7 Saratoga Springs      11:12.93  
 84 Donaldson, Chelsea        SR Bay Shore, NY         11:13.26  
 85 Bayer, Erin               SR St. Anthony's         11:13.43  
 86 Rooney, Emily             FR Red Bank Cath.        11:13.96  
 87 Schmidt, Catherine        FR Bay Shore, NY         11:14.96  
 88 Kelly, Delaney            SO Conard, CT            11:14.99  
 89 McKenna, Colleen          SO La Salle Academy      11:15.34  
 90 Arcuri, Lindsay            7 Bay Shore, NY         11:16.57  
 91 Hayner, Courtney          SO Saratoga Springs      11:16.85  
 92 Lowe, Katelyn             JR Saratoga Springs      11:16.89  
 92 Machado, Christina        JR St. Anthony's         11:16.89  
 94 Reilly, Sami              FR Ward Melville         11:17.91  
 95 Smith, Rozanne            JR East Meadow, NY       11:17.94  
 96 Howard, Maddie            SO Conard, CT            11:19.02  
 97 Alizzi, Rebecca           JR Syosset, NY           11:19.40  
 98 Drejas, Katie             SR Shenendehowa, NY      11:19.86  
 99 Berthoff, Caroline           Tri Valley, NY        11:20.21  
100 Wiking, Katie             SR Farmingdale, CT       11:21.14  
101 Tiedemann, Vicki          SO Bay Shore, NY         11:22.64  
102 Ryan, Elizabeth           SR Farminghton, CT       11:24.97  
103 Beardwood, Victoria       SO La Salle Academy      11:25.52  
104 Janak, Mary               FR West Seneca West      11:25.81  
105 Balan, Nima               SO Niskayuna, NY         11:25.98  
106 Griffin, Sarah            SO Weston HS, CT         11:26.22  
107 Cummings, Kate            JR Shenendehowa, NY      11:26.66  
108 Kopp, Paige               FR Acad. Holy Names      11:28.96  
109 Faria, Bridget            JR East Meadow, NY       11:30.09  
110 Cartrand, Kaity           FR Saratoga Springs      11:30.32  
111 Guth, Sarah                  Wilton, CT            11:30.87  
112 Bonk, Lindsey             SR Shenendehowa, NY      11:31.57  
113 Suarez, Kimmie            SR Seymour, CT           11:31.74  
114 Bernardino, Tania         JR Kearny, NJ            11:31.77  
115 Glynn, Danielle           SO Bay Shore, NY         11:32.88  
116 Gibbons, Jordan           SR West Seneca West      11:33.69  
117 Fitzgerald, Ava           FR Calhoun, NY           11:34.67  
118 Baskin, Cara              SR Great Valley, PA      11:34.85  
119 Barberic, Jessica         JR Clarence, NY          11:35.01  
120 Glynn, Kathryn            FR Bay Shore, NY         11:36.62  
121 Sullivan, Brittany        JR East Meadow, NY       11:36.67  
122 Mutter, Ellen             SO Tappan Zee, NJ        11:37.26  
123 Grosskurth, Erin          FR Half Hollow Hill      11:38.22  
124 Hosterman, Kristen        SR Shenendehowa, NY      11:38.49  
125 Donally, Jordan           FR Chittenango, NY       11:38.90  
126 Bachyrycz, Allie          JR Seymour, CT           11:39.53  
127 Wood, Emily               SO Saratoga Springs      11:40.51  
128 Costa, Allyson            SR Hamden, CT            11:42.12  
129 Stechenfinger, Jessica    SR JFK, NY               11:42.49  
130 Beganskas, Sarah          SR East Meadow, NY       11:43.77  
131 Hilt, Moira               SO Colonie Central       11:44.12  
132 Hungerford, Grace          7 Saratoga Springs      11:45.19  
133 Donnaruma, Laura           7 Saratoga Springs      11:45.51  
134 Howard, Eloise            SR Conard, CT            11:45.77  
135 Beakes, Lindsey           JR Bay Shore, NY         11:46.12  
136 Hornbeck, Shannon            Tri Valley, NY        11:46.97  
137 Traynor, Michelle         JR Bay Shore, NY         11:47.13  
138 Laird, Lissie             SR Tatnall, DE           11:48.04  
139 Belensz, Maggie           FR Shenendehowa, NY      11:48.89  
140 Arizoumia, Sophia         JR Syosset, NY           11:49.08  
141 Cure, Emily               JR Guilderland, NY       11:49.21  
142 Grimmer, Kelsey           FR Shelton, CT           11:49.58  
143 Abrams, Jessica           JR Colonie Central       11:50.17  
144 Ryan, Kelsey              JR Niskayuna, NY         11:50.23  
145 Stevens, Molly            JR Hoosic Valley         11:50.76  
146 Lesage, Mary              SR Calhoun, NY           11:51.20  
147 Sanborn, Rachel              Tri Valley, NY        11:51.83  
148 McKnight, Lauren          SO Farmingdale, CT       11:51.95  
149 Ullman, Tali              SO Farifield Wade        11:52.07  
150 Lazzaro, Jacqueline       JR St. John the Bap      11:52.08  
151 Wood, Melissa             SR St. John the Bap      11:52.46  
152 Giordano, Emily           SO Saratoga Springs      11:53.11  
153 Gaston, Zoe                  Wilton, CT            11:53.21  
154 Wysocki, Rachel           JR Schuylerville         11:53.40  
155 Casile, Maria             SO Colonie Central       11:54.16  
156 Tangelder, Kelsie         SO West Seneca West      11:54.44  
157 Grzinic, Kelly            SO Farmingdale, CT       11:55.48  
158 Leder, Kelsey             SO Niskayuna, NY         11:55.75  
159 O'Donovan, Megan          SO Bay Shore, NY         11:55.97  
160 Keller, Rachel            FR Colonie Central       11:55.99  
161 Kitchen, Sarah            SR Conard, CT            11:56.31  
162 Locke, Cassie             SR Connetquot, NY        11:56.39  
163 Woloniewicz, Chrissy      JR Iroquois, NY          11:56.49  
163 Gonzalez, Karina          FR Bay Shore, NY         11:56.49  
165 Fitzgerald, Kelsey        JR Niskayuna, NY         11:57.81  
166 Darsa, Courtney           JR Syosset, NY           11:57.99  
167 Mabee, Megan              SO Shelton, CT           11:59.58  
168 Ferguson, Morgan           8 Saratoga Springs      11:59.69  
169 Lynch, Isabel             SR Farifield Wade        12:00.24  
170 Caminero, Sabrina         SO Half Hollow Hill      12:00.90  
171 Tobin, Kerry              SR St. John the Bap      12:03.51  
172 Doty, Aleta               SO Saratoga Springs      12:04.20  
173 Williams, Jenna           FR East Meadow, NY       12:04.60  
174 Echeverry, Elsa           SO East Meadow, NY       12:06.05  
175 Park, Helen               FR East Meadow, NY       12:06.11  
176 Messier, Alexandra         7 Saratoga Springs      12:06.34  
177 Lyons, Kristin            FR Connetquot, NY        12:06.39  
178 Basurto, Camille             Wilton, CT            12:06.59  
179 Ruggles, Sarah             8 Saratoga Springs      12:06.75  
180 Diebold, Laura            JR Niskayuna, NY         12:06.78  
181 Yasunaga, Monica          SR Greenwich, CT         12:07.26  
182 O'Meally, Marissa         SO Bay Shore, NY         12:07.61  
183 Kovacs, Chelsey           JR Shelton, CT           12:08.90  
184 Cintron, Charlene         FR West Seneca West      12:09.75  
185 Kayser, Courtney          JR Bay Shore, NY         12:10.41  
186 Zandi, Deb                SO Great Neck North      12:10.42  
187 Czaja, Melinda             7 Bay Shore, NY         12:11.07  
188 Park, Theresa             SO East Meadow, NY       12:11.22  
189 Suen, Bonnie              FR East Meadow, NY       12:11.86  
190 Nelson, Lauren            JR West Seneca East      12:12.95  
191 France, Alex              SO Albany, NY            12:13.94  
192 Arza, Rachel              SO Connetquot, NY        12:15.13  
193 Becker, Amy               FR Colonie Central       12:15.69  
194 Suwalski, Nikkii          FR JFK, NY               12:17.68  
195 Sakamoto, Kimmie             Wilton, CT            12:17.89  
195 Furman, Nicole            JR Calhoun, NY           12:17.89  
197 Brown, Lindsay            SR Guilderland, NY       12:18.30  
198 deAprix, Kelly            SR Scotia-Glennvill      12:19.18  
199 Engels, Kim               SO Iroquois, NY          12:21.40  
200 Peabody, Meredith         JR Shenendehowa, NY      12:21.45  
201 Trager, Arielle           SO Great Neck North      12:21.93  
202 Weintraub, Ashley            Tri Valley, NY        12:22.22  
203 Gandolfo, Nicole          JR Calhoun, NY           12:22.68  
204 Lancelotti, Melissa       SR Shenendehowa, NY      12:25.60  
205 Weise, Naomi                 Tri Valley, NY        12:25.83  
206 Maum, Jenny               SR Chittenango, NY       12:26.06  
207 Cassidy, Taylor           FR Calhoun, NY           12:27.18  
208 Perrella, Kristen         SR Niskayuna, NY         12:28.16  
209 Landis, Jennifer          SO Niskayuna, NY         12:28.43  
210 Steinharter, Sarah        JR Weston HS, CT         12:29.96  
211 Whitfield, Lindsay        SR Levittown, NY         12:30.71  
212 France, Fallon            SR Albany, NY            12:32.32  
213 Moller, Kristina          SR Niskayuna, NY         12:32.88  
214 Strong, Alyssa            FR Middle Country        12:34.03  
215 Papuzza, Brittany         SO Colonie Central       12:34.20  
216 Wagner, Melissa           JR East Meadow, NY       12:37.82  
217 Bowen, Danielle           JR Connetquot, NY        12:40.71  
218 DeLyra, Caroline           8 Bay Shore, NY         12:44.28  
219 Dobinski, Dana            JR Iroquois, NY          12:44.31  
220 Carney, Liz               SR Niskayuna, NY         12:45.94  
221 Hendrix, Rachel           JR Calhoun, NY           12:46.15  
222 Rumpf, Morgan              7 Saratoga Springs      12:47.66  
223 Nelson, Ashley            FR West Seneca West      12:48.30  
224 jansch, Cassie            SR Connetquot, NY        12:49.60  
225 Kelly, Bailey             SO Conard, CT            12:55.04  
226 Fink, Elise                  Wilton, CT            12:55.53  
227 Wilson, Danielle          FR Calhoun, NY           12:55.56  
228 Tangelder, Kristina       SR West Seneca West      12:56.22  
229 Griswold, Samantha        SO Bay Shore, NY         12:57.48  
230 Maher, Caitlin            SR Shenendehowa, NY      12:58.17  
231 Taylor, Marissa           SR Shenendehowa, NY      12:58.57  
232 Ford, Meghan              SO Middle Country        13:00.16  
233 Zimmerman, Cara           SO Clarence, NY          13:00.36  
234 Schiffman, Sara           SR Tatnall, DE           13:02.07  
235 Miller, Samantha          SO East Meadow, NY       13:02.16  
236 Bruno, Lauren             SO Colonie Central       13:03.11  
237 Kenyon, Kiera             FR Schuylerville         13:04.64  
238 Baisch, Alyssa            SO Middle Country        13:08.37  
239 Paeglow, Kate             SO Colonie Central       13:14.89  
240 Goodman, Shelia           FR Colonie Central       13:16.20  
241 Paeglow, Stephanie        SR Colonie Central       13:16.76  
242 Horvath, Hillary          SR Clarence, NY          13:22.65  
243 Szymanowski, Melissa      SR West Seneca West      14:09.83  
244 Lawrence, Chelsea         JR Calhoun, NY           14:24.56  
245 Weil, Gaby                SO Calhoun, NY           14:35.38  
 -- Terkuhle, Isabel          FR Poly Preg                  DNF  
 -- Posillico, Michele        SO Bay Shore, NY              DNF  
 -- Axelrod, Aileen           SO Middle Country             DNF  
 -- DaTorre, Christina        FR Kearny, NJ                 DNF  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Rachel            SR Hall, CT              37-06.50     11.44m 
  2 Arduini, Julia            SR Farifield Wade        37-04.00     11.37m 
  3 Tomasic, Cassie           SR West Seneca East      35-06.50     10.83m 
  4 Hyde, Tiffany             SR Northwest Cathol      35-06.00     10.82m 
  5 Franco, Haley             JR Saratoga Springs      35-01.50     10.70m 
  6 Hays, Alleigh             SR Ponaganset, RI        34-03.50     10.45m 
  7 O'Byrne, Christina        JR Lyman Hall, CT        34-00.25     10.36m 
  8 Heller, Sara              SR Guilderland, NY       33-09.50     10.29m 
  9 Jones, Nikkia             JR Weaver, CT            33-03.00     10.13m 
 10 Callan, Robin             SR Monroe-Woodbury       32-06.00      9.90m 
 11 Sephas, Marion            SO Saratoga Springs      32-03.25      9.83m 
 12 Henry, Joselyn            SO Staples, CT           31-05.00      9.57m 
 13 Raphael, Farath           JR Half Hollows Hil      31-02.00      9.49m 
 14 Reagan, Sheila            SR Lyman Hall, CT        30-06.00      9.29m 
 15 Welsh, Emily              SR Shelton, CT           30-02.00      9.19m 
 16 Walsh, Marissa            SR Connetquot, NY        30-01.00      9.16m 
 17 walsh, Kathleen           SR Connetquot, NY        30-00.50      9.15m 
 18 Garman, Colleen           JR Seymour, CT           29-08.50      9.05m 
 19 Warren, Amanda            SR Connetquot, NY        29-08.25      9.04m 
 20 Walker, Ashley            JR Bloomfield, CT        29-06.25      8.99m 
 21 Delbene, Briana           JR Guilderland, NY       27-08.00      8.43m 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Branch, Kelsey            SR Cornwell, NY          11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Johnson, Kim              SR Norwich Free Aca      11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Corey, Nicole             SR Tappan Zee, NJ        10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Pizzo, Jill               SR Glastonbury, CT       10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Ando, Emily               SO Weston HS, CT          9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Cyr, Courtney             SR Colonie Central       J9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Horan, Patty              SR Niskayuna, NY         J9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Schmitt, Dana             SR Hall, CT               9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Gleason, Tara             SR Acad. Holy Names      J9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Quillia, Janica           JR East Haven, CT        J9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Sitver, Julie             JR Weston HS, CT         J9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Bees, Emily               SR Glastonbury, CT       J9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Castilloux, Nicole        JR West Seneca West      17-08.25      5.39m 
  2 Ricks, Klarissa           FR Acad. Holy Names      17-06.00      5.33m 
  3 Massey, Olivia            JR Staples, CT           16-10.50      5.14m 
  4 Arnold, Christen             Downington West       16-10.00      5.13m 
  5 Zamloski, Marshay         SR Chittenango, NY       16-05.50      5.01m 
  6 Vice, Celeste             SR Half Hollow Hill      16-02.50      4.94m 
  7 Dell'Aira, Ashley         SR Shoreham-Wading       16-00.25      4.88m 
  8 Prino, Erica              SR Wall, NJ              15-09.50      4.81m 
  9 Edwards, Isabella         JR Hillhouse, CT         15-09.25      4.80m 
  9 Spencer, Jasmyne          SR Bay Shore, NY         15-09.25      4.80m 
 11 McGrath, Lauren           SR Shoreham-Wading       15-09.00      4.80m 
 12 Clark, Joanna             JR Niskayuna, NY         15-07.50      4.76m 
 13 Kurberka, Alex            SR Clarence, NY          15-07.00      4.74m 
 14 Gilbert, Meg              JR Darien, CT            15-06.75      4.74m 
 15 Shelkova, Vlada           SR Newington, CT         15-06.00      4.72m 
 15 Cance, Ida                SR Northwest Cathol      15-06.00      4.72m 
 17 Turner, Nadina            SR Colonie Central       15-04.00      4.67m 
 18 George, Ashley            SR Middle Country        15-03.75      4.66m 
 19 Hade, Jackie                 Downington West       15-02.25      4.62m 
 20 O'Brien, Jillian          SR West Seneca West      15-00.25      4.57m 
 21 Chun, Katie               SR Port Jefferson H      14-11.00      4.54m 
 22 Meeks, Ahj                JR Weaver, CT            14-10.50      4.53m 
 23 Davis, Crystal            SR Weaver, CT            14-09.75      4.51m 
 24 Hutchinson, Amy           SR Exeter/WGreenwic      14-06.75      4.43m 
 25 Herritt, Chelsea          JR Westhill, CT          14-06.25      4.42m 
 26 Sanacore, Amanda          SR Connetquot, NY        14-00.00      4.26m 
 27 Siemer, Courtney          JR St. John the Bap      13-11.00      4.24m 
 28 Stanko, Nicole            SO Connetquot, NY        13-10.25      4.22m 
 29 Palmer, Nina              SR Darien, CT            13-08.25      4.17m 
 30 LeRoy, Liz                SO Tatnall, DE           13-01.75      4.00m 
 -- Mantie, Katie             SR Lyman Hall, CT            FOUL            
 -- Lynch, Tamara             JR Danbury, CT               FOUL            
 -- Adler, Lauren                Staples, CT               FOUL            
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Madalayne          SO Saratoga Springs          8.52q 10 
  2 Clarke, Ann Marie         SR Hillhouse, CT             8.65q  9 
  3 Ventrella, Lauren         JR Norwalk, CT               8.80q  4 
  4 Lesperance, Rebecca       JR Westhill, CT              8.82q  6 
  5 Johnson, Kristen          SR Bloomfield, CT            8.95q  2 
  6 Miller, Tonya             SR Nyack, NY                 8.96q  5 
  7 McKenzie, Tonie           JR Midwood, NY               9.04q 10 
  8 Milledge, Catherine       JR Weaver, CT                9.07q  7 
  8 Ainsworth, Katrina        SR Rockville, CT             9.07q  3 
 10 Plante, Kyle              FR Colonie Central           9.09q  5 
 11 Spencer, Jasmyne          SR Bay Shore, NY             9.16q  8 
 12 Raphael, Farath           JR Half Hollows Hil          9.20q  4 
 13 Barwise, Allison          JR Amity, CT                 9.28q  3 
 14 Adams, Helena             JR St. John the Bap          9.35q  8 
 15 Cuomo, Amy                JR Burnt Hills               9.36q  9 
 16 Wilborn, Jasmine          JR Hillhouse, CT             9.37q  1 
 16 Smigiera, Stephanie       JR West Seneca East          9.37q  9 
 18 Peterson, Caroline        JR W.Springfield             9.42q  7 
 19 Redlinski, Jocelyn        SO Orchard Park, NY          9.44q  6 
 20 Sullivan, Krista          SR Berlin, CT                9.46q  1 
 21 Lynch, Tamara             JR Danbury, CT               9.49q  3 
 22 Barrett, Emily            JR La Salle Academy          9.50q  7 
 23 Stanko, Nicole            SO Connetquot, NY            9.56q  1 
 23 Campbell, Morgan          SR East Haven, CT            9.56q  9 
 25 DePalma, Alex             SR East Haven, CT            9.57   8 
 26 Weiglhofer, Erica         SR Colonie Central           9.59  10 
 27 Nkounkou, Brittany        SR Wethersfield, CT          9.64   8 
 27 Heyligar, Stephanie       JR Midwood, NY               9.64   5 
 29 Jefferies, Stephanie      JR Hope, RI                  9.68   1 
 30 Harrington, Lexi          JR La Salle Academy          9.71  10 
 31 Pevzner, Sonya            SO Niskayuna, NY             9.81   4 
 32 Bennett, Cassandra        SO Weaver, CT                9.83   8 
 33 Diliberto, Jenna          SR St. Anthony's             9.84   9 
 34 Miller, Jamie             SR Great Valley, PA          9.88   2 
 35 Viljuen, Lena             JR Wall, NJ                  9.95   4 
 36 Nirmalan, Aarathi         SO Niskayuna, NY            10.00   4 
 36 Joachim, Shana            JR Kellenberg, NY           10.00   6 
 38 Patidar, Sneha            JR Sheehann, CT             10.05   2 
 39 Meehan, Shannon              South Kingston           10.10   1 
 40 Feroce, Georgia           JR Shelton, CT              10.14   5 
 41 Lewis, Lauren             JR West Seneca West         10.18   9 
 42 Gance, Paige                 Wilton, CT               10.21   4 
 43 Caruana, Jillian          JR West Seneca West         10.22   8 
 43 Loyd, Lyasia              SO Hillhouse, CT            10.22   1 
 45 Williams, Nerissa         JR Deer Park, NY            10.31   8 
 45 Messier, Amanda           JR Seymour, CT              10.31   9 
 47 Vitale, Stephanie         SR Amity, CT                10.32  10 
 48 Varga, Amy                SR Farifield Wade           10.35   5 
 49 Lemperuer, Madeleine      SR Levittown, NY            10.39   5 
 50 Backer, Rebecca           SR Niskayuna, NY            10.42   8 
 51 eHRHART, Courtney         JR Connetquot, NY           10.46   6 
 52 Martin, Monica            JR Orchard Park, NY         10.47   7 
 53 Zuccaro, Lia              SO Middle Country           10.49   6 
 54 Roberts, Nicole           JR Seymour, CT              10.61   5 
 55 Eiermann, Darleen         SO Bay Shore, NY            10.66   2 
 56 McGuiness, Shannon        JR East Meadow, NY          10.68   3 
 57 Demalderis, Sara          JR Connetquot, NY           10.81   9 
 58 Brower, Kim               SO Calhoun, NY              10.82   4 
 59 Steinberg, Michelle       SR East Meadow, NY          10.92   1 
 60 Scarinci, Samantha        SO East Meadow, NY          11.02   7 
 61 Guercio, Stephanie        JR Connetquot, NY           11.10   7 
 62 Swenson, Emily            SO Woodstock Academ         11.12   3 
 63 DiMatteo, Maria           SO Calhoun, NY              11.18  10 
 64 Horsford, Morganne        SO Deer Park, NY            11.25   3 
 65 Copson, Carly             JR Tatnall, DE              11.32   3 
 66 Conway, Molly             SO Calhoun, NY              11.41   7 
 67 Durkot, Kelsey            SO Middle Country           11.57   2 
 68 Bettex, Dana              SO East Meadow, NY          11.65   1 
 69 McBee, Chelsea            JR Burnt Hills              11.70   6 
 70 Tatis, Elizabeth          JR Wall, NJ                 11.73  10 
 71 Welch, Jordan              8 Schuylerville            11.80   3 
 72 Davis, Teleah             SO Deer Park, NY            11.81   2 
 73 Butterworth, Cassaandra   FR Middle Country           12.01   2 
 74 Friend, Samantha          SO Deer Park, NY            12.20   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Clarke, Ann Marie         SR Hillhouse, CT             8.49Q  2 
  2 Lesperance, Rebecca       JR Westhill, CT              8.74Q  1 
  3 Miller, Tonya             SR Nyack, NY                 8.77Q  3 
  4 Ventrella, Lauren         JR Norwalk, CT               8.78q  1 
  5 Plante, Kyle              FR Colonie Central           8.82q  1 
  6 Milledge, Catherine       JR Weaver, CT                8.99q  2 
  7 Johnson, Kristen          SR Bloomfield, CT            9.03q  2 
  8 Spencer, Jasmyne          SR Bay Shore, NY             9.06q  2 
  9 Raphael, Farath           JR Half Hollows Hil          9.06   3 
 10 Smigiera, Stephanie       JR West Seneca East          9.14   2 
 11 Sullivan, Krista          SR Berlin, CT                9.15   2 
 12 Peterson, Caroline        JR W.Springfield             9.16   3 
 13 Ainsworth, Katrina        SR Rockville, CT             9.16   1 
 14 Barwise, Allison          JR Amity, CT                 9.24   3 
 15 Cuomo, Amy                JR Burnt Hills               9.31   1 
 16 Adams, Helena             JR St. John the Bap          9.32   2 
 17 McKenzie, Tonie           JR Midwood, NY               9.33   3 
 18 Wilborn, Jasmine          JR Hillhouse, CT             9.36   1 
 19 Stanko, Nicole            SO Connetquot, NY            9.38   3 
 20 Barrett, Emily            JR La Salle Academy          9.42   1 
 21 Redlinski, Jocelyn        SO Orchard Park, NY          9.54   3 
 22 Campbell, Morgan          SR East Haven, CT            9.62   2 
 23 Lynch, Tamara             JR Danbury, CT               9.81   1 
 -- Smith, Madalayne          SO Saratoga Springs            FS   3 
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Ann Marie         SR Hillhouse, CT             8.40  
  2 Lesperance, Rebecca       JR Westhill, CT              8.64  
  3 Miller, Tonya             SR Nyack, NY                 8.71  
  4 Plante, Kyle              FR Colonie Central           8.80  
  5 Ventrella, Lauren         JR Norwalk, CT               8.80  
  6 Johnson, Kristen          SR Bloomfield, CT            8.85  
  7 Milledge, Catherine       JR Weaver, CT                8.96  
  8 Spencer, Jasmyne          SR Bay Shore, NY             9.06  
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricks, Klarissa           FR Acad. Holy Names          7.31q 15 
  2 Smith, Madalayne          SO Saratoga Springs          7.33q 16 
  3 Jubrey, Chelsea           SR Rockville, CT             7.36q  7 
  4 Holder, Whitney           JR Middletown, CT            7.38q 13 
  5 Burgess, Shaniqua         SR Hillhouse, CT             7.41q 12 
  6 Castilloux, Nicole        JR West Seneca West          7.45q  2 
  7 Walton, Shelby            SR Danbury, CT               7.48q 14 
  7 Johnson, Patrice          JR Card. Spellman            7.48q 10 
  9 Hill, Sarah               JR Rockville, CT             7.54q  1 
  9 O'Brien, Jillian          SR West Seneca West          7.54q  9 
  9 Castella, Sahnique        JR Weaver, CT                7.54q  1 
  9 Arnold, Christen             Downington West           7.54q  3 
 13 Williams, Corrine         JR Bishop Ford, NY           7.57q 15 
 14 DaCruz, Lakeisha          FR Hope, RI                  7.58q  2 
 15 Ventrella, Lauren         JR Norwalk, CT               7.59q  4 
 15 Harrison, Erin            SR Great Valley, PA          7.59q 10 
 17 George, Ashley            SR Middle Country            7.60q  6 
 18 Green, Teyanna            SO Danbury, CT               7.64q  3 
 19 Raynor, Marshalee         FR Weaver, CT                7.67q 10 
 20 Clayton, Amalya           JR W.Springfield             7.68q  8 
 20 Turner, Nadina            SR Colonie Central           7.68q  7 
 22 Haynes, Jillian           SO Midwood, NY               7.69q 10 
 22 Rasmussen, Jaime          SR Berlin, CT                7.69q  8 
 22 Norman, Amanda               South Kingston            7.69q  7 
 25 Massey, Olivia            JR Staples, CT               7.70   5 
 26 D'Alessandro, Alicia      SR Niskayuna, NY             7.72  16 
 26 Donaldson, Kewanna        JR Enfield, CT               7.72  15 
 28 Gregory, Bree             JR Tatnall, DE               7.73  16 
 28 Green, Charisma           SO Danbury, CT               7.73   9 
 28 Lee, Erika                JR St. Anthony's             7.73   4 
 31 Lorcy, Shekinah           SR Bishop Ford, NY           7.78  11 
 32 Caesar, Kerstin           SO Barrington, RI            7.81   8 
 32 Etim, Taisha              SR Classical Magnet          7.81   9 
 34 Lundin, Victoria          FR St. John the Bap          7.83  14 
 34 Horan, Judy               SR Burnt Hills               7.83   6 
 36 Lapp, Deanna              JR Wall, NJ                  7.87   5 
 37 Raiola, Stefanie          SR La Salle Academy          7.88  16 
 38 Jacobson, Kelsey          SR Colonie Central           7.89   4 
 38 Lyons, Lindsay            SR Darien, CT                7.89  11 
 38 Totushek, Linnea          SO Barrington, RI            7.89   3 
 41 Meeks, Ahj                JR Weaver, CT                7.90   9 
 42 Silipo, Birttany          JR Bay Shore, NY             7.92  11 
 43 Harvey, Christina         FR Middletown, CT            7.93  16 
 44 Nocerino, Gina            SO Levittown, NY             7.94  12 
 44 Parrott, Brittany         FR Half Hollows Hil          7.94   3 
 46 Mills, Caitlin            JR Niskayuna, NY             7.96   4 
 47 Pierre, Davina            JR W.Warwick, RI             7.97  12 
 48 Limperis, Alyssa          SR La Salle Academy          7.99   4 
 48 Garland, Liz              JR Port Jefferson H          7.99  15 
 50 Odems, Atalya             SO Classical Magnet          8.00   2 
 50 Bacher, Aimee             FR Colonie Central           8.00   1 
 50 Scerra, Maria             SR Saratoga Springs          8.00   6 
 50 Goodwin, Tiffany          SR East Meadow, NY           8.00   7 
 54 Sanacore, Amanda          SR Connetquot, NY            8.01   5 
 55 Charles, Rashida          SR Bay Shore, NY             8.05  13 
 56 Corbett, Shannon          SO Sheehann, CT              8.06  13 
 56 Clark, Joanna             JR Niskayuna, NY             8.06   1 
 58 Randall, Kelsey           SR West Seneca West          8.08  11 
 59 Sedlacek, Chelsea         JR West Seneca East          8.09  12 
 60 Coccia, Becky             JR Iroquois, NY              8.10   1 
 61 Abrahamson, Alex          SO W.Springfield             8.11  10 
 62 Makala, Gatta             SO Scotia-Glennvill          8.13  13 
 63 Davis, Desiree            SO Deer Park, NY             8.15  10 
 63 Powell, Alisha            JR Midwood, NY               8.15   6 
 65 Simpson, Lauren           SO Hall, CT                  8.18   8 
 66 Delorenzo, Jacque         JR Levittown, NY             8.19  12 
 66 Ovalle, Rachel            FR Colonie Central           8.19  16 
 66 Lindsay, Lauren           SO Scotia-Glennvill          8.19   2 
 69 Miller, Natasha              South Kingston            8.20   5 
 69 Hull, Kelsey              SO Seymour, CT               8.20  11 
 71 Tones, Jessica            SR Seymour, CT               8.21  15 
 71 Mancini, Kaitlyn          FR Calhoun, NY               8.21   6 
 71 Simonoff, Alex            FR East Meadow, NY           8.21   9 
 74 Messier, Amanda           JR Seymour, CT               8.22   2 
 75 Hudson, Brittany          SR Hall, CT                  8.27  16 
 75 Harrigan, Kristen         FR West Seneca West          8.27   8 
 77 Guercio, Stephanie        JR Connetquot, NY            8.29  13 
 78 Robins, Rachel            FR Middle Country            8.30   1 
 79 McCoy, Sheena             SO Middle Country            8.32  14 
 80 Davis, Denise             SO Deer Park, NY             8.34  12 
 80 Kelchlin, Allyson         FR Iroquois, NY              8.34   1 
 82 Montefusco, Maria         FR Levittown, NY             8.35  10 
 83 Edwards, Chantalle        SO Middle Country            8.36  13 
 84 Lee, Connie               SR Connetquot, NY            8.38  14 
 85 Cordano, Alyssa           SR Connetquot, NY            8.40   6 
 85 Sarda, Gabrielle          JR Colonie Central           8.40  14 
 87 Hill, Regina              SR Calhoun, NY               8.41  11 
 88 Presti, Jessica           FR Scotia-Glennvill          8.42   5 
 88 Lubert, Carly             SR Niskayuna, NY             8.42   5 
 90 Farruggia, Daniela        JR West Seneca West          8.43   5 
 91 LeRoy, Liz                SO Tatnall, DE               8.44   7 
 92 Norell, Louie             SR Levittown, NY             8.45  15 
 93 Mahon, Carolyn            JR Levittown, NY             8.46  14 
 94 Carr, Logan               SR Saratoga Springs          8.47  14 
 95 Carto, Lue                SO Hope, RI                  8.48   2 
 95 Copson, Carly             JR Tatnall, DE               8.48   6 
 95 Kozub, Amanda             JR West Seneca West          8.48   4 
 98 Miller, Juila             SO Poly Preg                 8.49   9 
 99 Ruvolo, Cathy             SO Calhoun, NY               8.50   7 
100 Porter, Meg               JR Connetquot, NY            8.52   3 
101 Wyskiel, Luaren           SO Seymour, CT               8.58   2 
101 Backer, Diana             JR Niskayuna, NY             8.58   8 
103 Goh, Nicole               SO Deer Park, NY             8.59  13 
104 Woodworth, Alyssa         SO Scotia-Glennvill          8.60  15 
104 Cilinski, Carly           SO Wall, NJ                  8.60   7 
106 Long, Gabby               SO Calhoun, NY               8.62   3 
107 Bellantuono, Marisa       JR Calhoun, NY               8.64   2 
108 Backer, Rebecca           SR Niskayuna, NY             8.65   3 
109 Paliseno, Devon           SR Levittown, NY             8.66   1 
110 Russo, Patricia           JR West Seneca West          8.68   8 
111 Conroy, Amanda            JR Levittown, NY             8.69  11 
112 Sagliocca, Nina           JR Bay Shore, NY             8.76   9 
113 Pearce, Caitlyn           FR West Seneca West          8.77   9 
113 Teves, Jessica            SO Calhoun, NY               8.77   7 
115 Devita, Meghan            SR Bay Shore, NY             8.85   8 
116 Mitchell, Jacueline       JR Connetquot, NY            8.87  10 
116 Edrehi, Heather           SR Connetquot, NY            8.87   5 
118 Levy, Rebecca             SR Calhoun, NY               9.02   4 
119 Fortier, Kati             SO Connetquot, NY            9.38  12 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Smith, Madalayne          SO Saratoga Springs          7.26Q  2 
  2 Jubrey, Chelsea           SR Rockville, CT             7.26Q  1 
  3 Ricks, Klarissa           FR Acad. Holy Names          7.28Q  3 
  4 Burgess, Shaniqua         SR Hillhouse, CT             7.28q  2 
  5 Walton, Shelby            SR Danbury, CT               7.35q  2 
  6 Holder, Whitney           JR Middletown, CT            7.38q  1 
  7 Castilloux, Nicole        JR West Seneca West          7.40q  3 
  8 Johnson, Patrice          JR Card. Spellman            7.41q  3 
  9 Williams, Corrine         JR Bishop Ford, NY           7.42   3 
 10 O'Brien, Jillian          SR West Seneca West          7.49   3 
 11 Arnold, Christen             Downington West           7.55   2 
 12 Hill, Sarah               JR Rockville, CT             7.57   1 
 13 Haynes, Jillian           SO Midwood, NY               7.61   2 
 14 George, Ashley            SR Middle Country            7.61   2 
 15 Harrison, Erin            SR Great Valley, PA          7.63   1 
 16 Castella, Sahnique        JR Weaver, CT                7.63   1 
 17 Norman, Amanda               South Kingston            7.66   1 
 18 Ventrella, Lauren         JR Norwalk, CT               7.66   1 
 19 DaCruz, Lakeisha          FR Hope, RI                  7.69   2 
 20 Green, Teyanna            SO Danbury, CT               7.69   3 
 21 Clayton, Amalya           JR W.Springfield             7.73   1 
 22 Turner, Nadina            SR Colonie Central           7.75   2 
 23 Raynor, Marshalee         FR Weaver, CT                7.76   3 
 24 Rasmussen, Jaime          SR Berlin, CT                7.77   3 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricks, Klarissa           FR Acad. Holy Names          7.12  
  2 Jubrey, Chelsea           SR Rockville, CT             7.19  
  3 Smith, Madalayne          SO Saratoga Springs          7.28  
  4 Walton, Shelby            SR Danbury, CT               7.30  
  5 Burgess, Shaniqua         SR Hillhouse, CT             7.33  
  6 Johnson, Patrice          JR Card. Spellman            7.36  
  7 Castilloux, Nicole        JR West Seneca West          7.38  
  8 Holder, Whitney           JR Middletown, CT            7.39  
 
Event 42  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Verdier, Christie         SR Baldwin, NY              57.11   2 
  2 Cardarelli, Lauren        SR La Salle Academy         57.96   2 
  3 Banker, Nicole            SR East Meadow, NY          58.41   2 
  4 Robak, Magda              SR Half Hollow Hill         58.43   2 
  5 Marrow, Jasmine           JR Hope, RI                 58.84   1 
  6 Rostant, Cara             JR Valley Stream So         59.12   1 
  7 Atkinson, Ali             SR Weston HS, CT            59.44   1 
  8 Wheeler, Eryn             JR Coventry, RI             59.47   3 
  9 Sylvia, Rachelle          JR Westerly, RI             59.70   1 
 10 Isabell, Laura            SO Acad. Holy Names         60.26   3 
 11 Serrano, Corrine          FR Colonie Central          60.43  15 
 12 Thomas, Tina              JR Classical Magnet         60.50   5 
 13 Mocerino, Gina            SO Levittown, NY            60.59   4 
 14 White, Jonelle            SO Midwood, NY              60.79   7 
 15 Kessinger, Lily           SR La Salle Academy         60.93   4 
 16 Ketemepi, kekelly         SR Card. Spellman           60.99   8 
 17 Golding, Shaynce          JR Bishop Ford, NY          61.02   3 
 18 Call, Laura                  Downington West          61.04   6 
 19 Borroughs, Amanda         FR Saratoga Springs         61.10   4 
 20 Mohamed, Sherez           FR Acad. Holy Names         61.16   6 
 21 Schwennker, Elizabeth     SR Guilderland, NY          61.38   5 
 22 Marcaccio, Christy        SR La Salle Academy         61.38   4 
 23 Roberts, Tenica           SR Bay Shore, NY            61.44   3 
 24 Hill, Sarah               JR Rockville, CT            61.52   7 
 25 Legere, Samantha          SR Niskayuna, NY            61.63   5 
 26 Bennett, Cassandra        SO Weaver, CT               61.63   8 
 27 Bryant, Deidra            SR Baldwin, NY              61.64  11 
 28 Abebreseh, Christina      SR Card. Spellman           61.66   9 
 29 Silipo, Birttany          JR Bay Shore, NY            61.69   3 
 30 Gregory, Bree             JR Tatnall, DE              61.74   6 
 31 Ainsworth, Katrina        SR Rockville, CT            61.76   7 
 32 Johnson, Renee            SR Midwood, NY              61.85  11 
 33 Peters, Shantel           SR Midwood, NY              61.94   7 
 34 Conroy, Amanda            JR Levittown, NY            61.97   7 
 35 Pfeil, Andrea             JR Colonie Central          61.99  10 
 36 Dorcemus, Deborah         SR Danbury, CT              62.00   8 
 37 Wooley, Ryan              SO St. John the Bap         62.03  13 
 38 Roberts, Cathy            SO Weston HS, CT            62.10   7 
 39 McDougal, Julie           SR Portsmouth, RI           62.16   5 
 40 Smith, Ryan               SR St. Anthony's            62.18   6 
 41 Cristobal, Christine      JR Half Hollow Hill         62.39  16 
 42 Norman, Amanda               South Kingston           62.52   8 
 43 Kinckerbocker, Bridget    SR Niskayuna, NY            62.61   8 
 44 Noble, Shantel            SO Weaver, CT               62.62  10 
 45 Smith, Kayla              SR Card. Spellman           62.64  10 
 46 Fish, Melanie             JR W.Springfield            62.70  15 
 47 Corbett, Shannon          SO Sheehann, CT             62.71   9 
 48 Murphy, Colleen           JR Ward Melville            62.83   6 
 49 Lenge, Christina          FR Colonie Central          62.90  18 
 50 Harris, Chelsea           SO Hamden, CT               62.92  10 
 51 Wald, Jackie              SR Weston HS, CT            63.10   9 
 52 Middleton, Gerale         JR Valley Stream So         63.29  10 
 53 Haynes, Jillian           SO Midwood, NY              63.33  12 
 54 Boughtwood, Anna          FR Columbia, NY             63.44  14 
 55 Simmons, Carly            SO Tatnall, DE              63.46   8 
 56 Smith, Jenn               SR Ward Melville            63.52  11 
 57 Sweeney, Lauren           SR St. Anthony's            63.60  11 
 58 Charles, Rashida          SR Bay Shore, NY            63.67   6 
 59 Mahon, Carolyn            JR Levittown, NY            63.75  11 
 60 Emmer, Carly              SO Half Hollows Hil         63.85  18 
 61 Wolliston, Sarah          JR Classical Magnet         64.02   9 
 61 Deluise, Jackie           SR Guilderland, NY          64.02  16 
 63 Perry, Steffany              South Kingston           64.20  12 
 64 Corey, Mary               SR Niskayuna, NY            64.24   9 
 65 Hade, Jackie                 Downington West          64.29  10 
 66 Geleta, Rayanne           JR Acad. Holy Names         64.34  16 
 67 Schieck, Kristen          SO Half Hollow Hill         64.41  15 
 68 Morrison, Remonia         SO Midwood, NY              64.48   9 
 69 Herman, Lauren            SR Half Hollow Hill         64.53  18 
 70 Mcnsah, Melita            SR Seymour, CT              64.53  11 
 71 Pierre, Davina            JR W.Warwick, RI            64.69  12 
 72 Hall, Lindsay             SR Guilderland, NY          64.79  13 
 73 Wenz, Kim                 SR W.Springfield            64.88  15 
 74 Fuduli, Gabby             JR East Meadow, NY          64.97  16 
 75 Foggia, Amanda            SO Guilderland, NY          64.99  17 
 76 Riley, Bernett            SR Albany, NY               65.28  14 
 77 Lewis, Renee              SO Midwood, NY              65.37  17 
 78 Zydel, Andrea             JR Iroquois, NY             65.40  13 
 79 DeLisle, Olesya           JR Columbia, NY             65.43  13 
 80 Nowling, Nicole           SO Ward Melville            65.47  13 
 81 Blocho, Anna              JR Iroquois, NY             65.49  15 
 82 Connell, Amanda           SO Tappan Zee, NJ           65.60  18 
 83 Levcowich, Jill           FR Westerly, RI             65.74  15 
 84 Macera, Brittany          FR Chittenango, NY          65.76  15 
 85 Siemer, Courtney          JR St. John the Bap         65.97  14 
 86 Flythe, Shayla            SR Half Hollow Hill         66.27  18 
 87 Battaglia, Nicole         JR East Meadow, NY          66.30  16 
 88 Pamlayne, Sam             SR Connetquot, NY           66.36  16 
 89 Donovan, Morgan           FR Half Hollows Hil         66.41  18 
 90 Nirmalan, Aarathi         SO Niskayuna, NY            66.43  12 
 91 Viola, Cassandra          JR Tappan Zee, NJ           66.50  17 
 92 Kurberka, Alex            SR Clarence, NY             66.74  18 
 93 Duggan, Katie             FR Albany, NY               66.80  14 
 94 Roof, Mary                JR Orchard Park, NY         66.81  13 
 95 Lesner, Kasey             SR East Meadow, NY          67.03  14 
 96 Henderson, Tatyanna       JR Portsmouth, RI           67.11  16 
 97 Pelletier, Christina      JR Burnt Hills              67.19  18 
 98 Gedon, Siobhan            SR St. John the Bap         67.24  17 
 99 Pevzner, Sonya            SO Niskayuna, NY            67.29  12 
100 Hodges, Ajah              SO Tappan Zee, NJ           67.42  17 
101 Sommers, Kelly            JR St. John the Bap         67.47  17 
102 Prince, Sarah             SR Burnt Hills              67.63  14 
103 Bacher, Aimee             FR Colonie Central          67.84  18 
104 Lubert, Carly             SR Niskayuna, NY            68.01  14 
105 Stark, Lauren             SR Clarence, NY             68.02  16 
106 Abbotoy, Melissa          JR Orchard Park, NY         68.05  12 
107 Nicholas, Chryssanti      SR Guilderland, NY          68.06  18 
108 Backer, Diana             JR Niskayuna, NY            68.97  13 
109 Zadrozinski, Alyssa       JR Colonie Central          69.02  17 
110 Abeshouse, Rachel         JR East Meadow, NY          70.28  16 
111 Giltin, Kim               FR East Meadow, NY          71.04  17 
112 Papuzza, Brittany         SO Colonie Central          77.50  17 
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison          JR Amity, CT              5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Ternwilliger, Felicia     SR W.Warwick, RI         J5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Palmer, Sarah             FR Schuylerville         J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Kennedy, Theresa          SO Acad. Holy Names       5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Cance, Ida                SR Northwest Cathol      J5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Johnson, Kristen          SR Bloomfield, CT        J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Doering, Grace            JR Darien, CT            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Meehan, Shannon              South Kingston         5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 McGrath, Lauren           SR Shoreham-Wading        5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Giles, Karley             JR Guilderland, NY       J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Gilbert, Meg              JR Darien, CT             5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Peterson, Caroline        JR W.Springfield          5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Buccella, Alyssa          JR Half Hollow Hill      J5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Halligan, Bethany         SR Hall, CT              J5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Bowen, Allie              SR La Salle Academy      J5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Carter, Taylor            SR Northwest Cathol      J5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Leeds, Rebecca            SR Greenwich, CT               NH            
 -- London, Jenna             SR Hall, CT                    NH            
 -- Lewis, Lauren             JR West Seneca West            NH            
 -- Soper, Abigail            SR St. John the Bap            NH            
 -- Totushek, Linnea          SO Barrington, RI              NH            
 
Event 46  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Jordan             SR Acad. Holy Names       2:13.72  
  2 McCurdy, Sarah            SR Bay Shore, NY          2:13.93  
  3 Miller-Bedell, Emma       SR Tappan Zee, NJ         2:15.14  
  4 Wightman, Leah            JR Chatham, NY            2:17.85  
  5 Roberts-Smith, Nayamka    JR Colonie Central        2:18.36  
  6 DaSilva, Shanique         FR Bishop Ford, NY        2:18.80  
  7 Holland, Malekah          SO Bishop Ford, NY        2:18.91  
  8 Barber, Rosemary          SR W.Springfield          2:19.10  
  9 Paddock, Brigid           SR Ward Melville          2:19.95  
 10 Recchia, Lauren           SO Acad. Holy Names       2:21.09  
 11 Barry, Sarah              SO Barrington, RI         2:21.59  
 12 Rhood, Samantha              Downington West        2:21.70  
 13 Cocozza, Nicole           SR La Salle Academy       2:22.27  
 14 Graziano, Alyssa          SO East Meadow, NY        2:22.67  
 15 O'Connell, Susan          SR E. Greenwich, RI       2:23.29  
 16 Noel, Justine             SR Midwood, NY            2:23.58  
 17 Reuge, Cecile             SR Ward Melville          2:24.25  
 18 Treichel, Katie            8 Saratoga Springs       2:24.50  
 19 Ohm, Johanna              JR Acad. Holy Names       2:25.84  
 20 Tobin, Emma               JR Weston HS, CT          2:26.05  
 21 Kaestli, Alicia           SR Staples, CT            2:26.18  
 22 Cannon, Lauren            SO Conard, CT             2:26.37  
 23 Lima, Tori                JR Westerly, RI           2:26.81  
 24 Simmons, Carly            SO Tatnall, DE            2:26.83  
 25 Finnegan, Emily           JR Colonie Central        2:26.94  
 26 Russo, Madison            SR Lyman Hall, CT         2:26.97  
 27 Schermerhorn, Amanda      JR Scotia-Glennvill       2:27.12  
 28 Sosoo, Effua              JR Midwood, NY            2:27.78  
 29 Tuffey, Maura             SO Acad. Holy Names       2:28.13  
 30 Santos, Maleesa           FR Colonie Central        2:28.26  
 31 Pretorius, Keri           SR Clarence, NY           2:28.50  
 32 Oldham, Katie             JR Tatnall, DE            2:28.75  
 33 Matus, Anna               SR Hall, CT               2:29.10  
 34 Echeverry, Luisa          FR East Meadow, NY        2:29.51  
 35 Lesinski, Julianne        JR Conard, CT             2:29.63  
 36 Cully, Meredith           SO Shenendehowa, NY       2:29.69  
 37 Fresenius, Stephanie      SO Shenendehowa, NY       2:30.14  
 38 Murray, Claire            JR Conard, CT             2:30.23  
 39 Lynch, Stephany           SR Colonie Central        2:30.31  
 40 Gallo, Laura              JR Valley Stream So       2:30.55  
 41 Colella, Arianna          SO Cranston West          2:30.66  
 42 Jones, Elizabeth          SR Shenendehowa, NY       2:30.67  
 43 Mazur, Alexa              SR N. Kingston, RI        2:30.80  
 44 Pickett, Anna              8 Guilderland, NY        2:30.96  
 45 Powell, Phelecia          SR Weaver, CT             2:31.07  
 46 Alpert, Sara              JR East Meadow, NY        2:31.24  
 47 Clark, Joya               SO Scotia-Glennvill       2:31.27  
 48 Treichel, Alison          SO Saratoga Springs       2:31.52  
 49 Massa, Patty              JR Shenendehowa, NY       2:32.38  
 50 Rowe, Danielle             8 Bay Shore, NY          2:32.54  
 51 McMahon, Julia            SO Poly Preg              2:32.55  
 52 Lipiarz, Jeanin           JR Clarence, NY           2:33.17  
 53 Flament, Lauren           SR Shelton, CT            2:33.37  
 54 Halton, Katherine         SR Connetquot, NY         2:33.49  
 55 Widmann, Jessica          FR East Meadow, NY        2:33.76  
 56 O'Connor, Eliza           SO Columbia, NY           2:33.78  
 57 Scott, Hannah             SO Guilderland, NY        2:34.10  
 58 Page, Lisa                SR Levittown, NY          2:34.53  
 59 Wiegand, Gabi             JR Bay Shore, NY          2:35.49  
 60 Murphy, Ryan              SO Westerly, RI           2:35.85  
 61 Neuberger, Amy            FR Half Hollows Hil       2:36.06  
 62 Reilly, Meaghan           JR La Salle Academy       2:36.59  
 63 Reilly, Caitlin           FR La Salle Academy       2:37.16  
 64 Greasey, Savannah         SR Portsmouth, RI         2:38.09  
 65 Engels, Krista            SR Iroquois, NY           2:39.73  
 66 Gowen, Shannon            SR Clarence, NY           2:43.19  
 
Event 48  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Jillian             SR Scotia-Glennvill       4:53.84  
  2 Mack, Jeanne              SR La Salle Academy       4:54.86  
  3 Ahn, Suejin               SR Ward Melville          4:57.04  
  4 Roecker, Sam              JR Burnt Hills            4:57.95  
  5 Shields, Anna             JR Lewis Mills, CT        4:58.82  
  6 Bellon, Brianne           JR Saratoga Springs       5:03.93  
  7 Vogel, Christine          SR Glastonbury, CT        5:07.14  
  8 Flannigan, Kelly          SR Middletown, CT         5:08.13  
  9 Janeczko, Cara            SO Shenendehowa, NY       5:08.91  
 10 Goutos, Cassie            SO Saratoga Springs       5:10.78  
 11 Matthews, Katie           SR Rocky Hill, CT         5:11.19  
 12 Fraser, Kelsey            SR Lockport, NY           5:11.42  
 13 Rocco, Alyse              SR Canton, MA             5:12.16  
 14 Johnson, Brooke           JR Shoreham-Wading        5:13.21  
 15 Predmore, Elizabeth        8 Shenendehowa, NY       5:13.28  
 16 Solly, Amanda             SR West Seneca East       5:13.88  
 17 Dinwoodie, Michon         SO Westerly, RI           5:16.10  
 18 Louie, Janine             SR Red Bank Cath.         5:16.91  
 19 Bohannon, Stephanie       SR Hall, CT               5:17.87  
 20 Crevoiserat, Lindsay      FR Glastonbury, CT        5:20.13  
 21 King, Sydney              FR Saratoga Springs       5:20.89  
 22 Watt, Alex                SO W.Springfield          5:21.04  
 23 Wraith, Kristen           SO Valley Stream So       5:22.74  
 24 Graney, Sara              SR Tappan Zee, NJ         5:23.03  
 25 Maloy, Catherine           7 Acad. Holy Names       5:25.59  
 26 DeLyra, Alexa             JR Bay Shore, NY          5:25.73  
 27 Montefusco, Lucia         SO Levittown, NY          5:26.16  
 28 Sheehan, Kathryn          SR Shoreham-Wading        5:26.68  
 29 Parsons, Molly            SO Tatnall, DE            5:27.25  
 30 Lyons, Kendall               Wilton, CT             5:27.52  
 31 Ryan, Meg                 SO Farifield Wade         5:28.69  
 32 Buenaga, Katie               Tatnall, DE            5:28.83  
 33 Andree, Katie             SR Red Bank Cath.         5:29.31  
 34 Fehr, Kallie              SO Tatnall, DE            5:29.65  
 35 Civardi, Olivia           JR Bay Shore, NY          5:30.23  
 36 Barnes, Stephanie         JR Bay Shore, NY          5:31.77  
 37 Mathewson, Haley          SR Cranston West          5:33.06  
 38 Murphy, Birdgette         SO Westerly, RI           5:34.60  
 39 Sarris, Ashley            SR Shelton, CT            5:37.26  
 40 Munn, Miriam              SO Brew, NY               5:38.52  
 41 Zielinski, Alley          FR West Seneca East       5:40.22  
 42 Zazzero, Nicole           SO Brew, NY               5:42.43  
 43 Bartlett, Kim             SR Farifield Wade         5:42.60  
 44 Braun, Stefanie           SR Half Hollows Hil       5:42.99  
 45 Bly, Hollyanne            SO Clarence, NY           5:45.55  
 46 Troitino, Christina       JR Shenendehowa, NY       6:15.49  
 
Event 50  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillhouse, CT  'A'                                  1:44.27   1 
  2 Bishop Ford, NY  'A'                                1:44.46   2 
  3 Weaver, CT  'A'                                     1:44.52   1 
  4 Danbury, CT  'A'                                    1:44.87   1 
  5 La Salle Academy, RI  'A'                           1:46.34   2 
  6 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake, N  'A'                 1:48.87   3 
  7 Downingtown West, PA  'A'                           1:50.77   2 
  8 Half Hollow Hills East, NY  'A'                     1:52.17   3 
  9 Half Hollow Hills West, NY  'A'                     1:52.48   4 
 10 South Kingston, RI  'A'                             1:52.76   3 
 11 Hope, RI  'A'                                       1:52.78   2 
 12 Glastonbury, CT  'A'                                1:54.16   4 
 13 New Fairfield, CT  'A'                              1:54.29   1 
 14 Saratoga Springs, NY  'A'                           1:55.28   4 
 -- Classical Magnet School, CT  'A'                         DQ   3 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs, NY  'A'                           9:26.40  
  2 Colonie Central, NY  'A'                            9:43.34  
  3 Red Bank Catholic, NJ  'A'                          9:48.43  
  4 West Springfield,VA  'A'                            9:50.62  
  5 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake, N  'A'                 9:50.73  
  6 La Salle Academy, RI  'A'                           9:52.74  
  7 Westerly, RI  'A'                                   9:57.67  
  8 Brewster, NY  'A'                                  10:02.02  
 
Event 54  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midwood, NY  'A'                                    4:03.64  
  2 La Salle Academy, RI  'A'                           4:04.44  
  3 Half Hollow Hills West, NY  'A'                     4:05.38  
  4 Glastonbury, CT  'A'                                4:07.11  
  5 Cardinal Spellman, NY  'A'                          4:08.38  
  6 South Kingston, RI  'A'                             4:22.25  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News