Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Great Island 5K

Newcastle, NH, October 7, 2007

[Top 10 Men | Top 10 Women | Awards | Age Graded | Teams ]

Overall

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




                         13TH ANNUAL GREAT ISLAND
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                              NEW CASTLE, NH
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
    1 MARK MILLER         M2029   1/28    27 M   666 KEENE NH             15:12   4:55 
    2 TIM COX             M3039   1/51    34 M     2 NORTHWOOD NH         15:45   5:05 
    3 ERIC MORSE          M4049   1/68    42 M   673 BERLIN VT            15:50   5:07 
    4 ERIC BEAUCHESNE     M3039   2/51    37 M     6 CHELMSFORD MA        16:13   5:14 
    5 LARRY SAYERS        M4049   2/68    48 M     7 BELLOWS FALLS VT     16:19*  5:16 
    6 MIKE O'BRIEN        M4049   3/68    47 M     4 DURHAM NH            16:39*  5:23 
    7 MICHAEL SULLIVAN    M2029   2/28    25 M   573 EAST LONGMEADOW MA   16:44   5:24 
    8 THOMAS LEGER        M1519   1/16    16 M   695 EXETER NH            16:46   5:25 
    9 BILL REEVES         M4049   4/68    40 M   558 DURHAM NH            16:59   5:29 
   10 MIKE SAWYER         M4049   5/68    46 M   368 BELLINGHAM MA        17:15   5:34 
   11 DAVID LOZUAWAY-MCCO M1519   2/16    17 M   441 NEW CASTLE NH        17:17   5:35 
   12 TIMOTHY ENO         M4049   6/68    49 M     8 BELLOWS FALLS VT     17:24   5:37 
   13 HEIDI WESTERLING    F2029   1/38    26 F   768 ACWORTH NH           17:30   5:39 
   14 JAMES KING          M1519   3/16    19 M   750 NEWMARKET NH         17:41   5:43 
   15 MICHAEL BRADY       M4049   7/68    47 M   606 DURHAM NH            17:44   5:44 
   16 MATTHEW CROTEAU     M2029   3/28    22 M   788 DOVER NH             18:05   5:50 
   17 LAURENCE OLSEN      M6069   1/18    60 M   369 MILFORD MA           18:11*  5:52 
   18 ANDREW WEINSTEIN    M1519   4/16    16 M   544 HAMPTON NH           18:15   5:54 
   19 KEVIN ST. LAURENT   M2029   4/28    20 M   566 NEWMARKET NH         18:19   5:55 
   20 GARY MASTIN         M4049   8/68    49 M   540 NEWMARKET NH         18:22   5:56 
   21 RAYMOND TILDEN      M1519   5/16    17 M   538 GREENLAND NH         18:28   5:58 
   22 SHANE ALMEIDA       M1519   6/16    16 M   306 SOMERSWORTH NH       18:45   6:03 
   23 ROBERT (ROB KEITH   M1519   7/16    15 M   316 STRATHAM NH          18:46   6:04 
   24 MIKE BARRY          M5059   1/45    51 M    38 NORTHWOOD NH         18:47   6:04 
   25 BEN GOSS            M2029   5/28    29 M   743 PORTSMOUTH NH        18:51   6:05 
   26 MARK DUDLEY         M4049   9/68    47 M   559 DOVER NH             18:59   6:08 
   27 RYAN PROULX         M2029   6/28    27 M   776 PORTSMOUTH NH        19:01   6:08 
   28 JOHN GANGEMI        M3039   3/51    35 M   259 MERRIMAC MA          19:06   6:10 
   29 TRISTAN LOZUAWAY-MC M1519   8/16    16 M   442 NEW CASTLE NH        19:10   6:11 
   30 JERRY MULLIN        M5059   2/45    52 M   300 CAPE PORPOISE ME     19:13   6:12 
   31 MIAE JACOBS         F4049   1/78    47 F     3 NORTH ANDOVER MA     19:20*  6:14 
   32 GRANT KLENE         M2029   7/28    26 M   454 MANCHESTER NH        19:30   6:18 
   33 ADAM BATE           M2029   8/28    20 M   696 ELIOT ME             19:31   6:18 
   34 RYAN BRADY          M0114   1/41    13 M   607 DURHAM NH            19:39   6:21 
   35 SILAS BEANE         M4049  10/68    42 M   417 PORTSMOUTH NH        19:44   6:22 
   36 SAM WINTERS         M1519   9/16    15 M   439 DOVER NH             19:45   6:23 
   37 MARY GARRITY        F2029   2/38    24 F   453 MANCHESTER NH        19:49   6:24 
   38 JOHN BARRETT        M3039   4/51    30 M   341 INTERVALE NH         19:56   6:26 
   39 STEVE LONG          M4049  11/68    42 M   605 LACONIA NH           20:00   6:27 
   40 DON FOSTER          M5059   3/45    50 M   726 RYE NH               20:04   6:29 
   41 ALANA GARCIA        F2029   3/38    22 F   766 BROOKLINE MA         20:04   6:29 
   42 RAY PANEK           M4049  12/68    41 M   758 RYE NH               20:04   6:29 
   43 JOSEPH GIBSON       M1519  10/16    16 M   451 NORTHWOOD NH         20:05   6:29 
   44 LIZ MOONEY-ARCIERI  F4049   2/78    45 F     5 NEMARKET NH          20:05   6:29 
   45 MATT DEANGELIS      M3039   5/51    35 M   363 BEDFORD NH           20:05   6:29 
   46 WALTER FORTIER      M5059   4/45    58 M   706 CONCORD NH           20:09   6:30 
   47 TOM LASZEWSKI       M4049  13/68    43 M   231 HAMPTON NH           20:13   6:32 
   48 EMILY STEARNS       F1519   1/69    15 F   213 NEW CASTLE NH        20:14   6:32 
   49 STEPHEN PIATTI      M5059   5/45    54 M   492 HAMPTON NH           20:16   6:33 
   50 LAWSON NOYES        M6069   2/18    65 M   723 KENNEBUNK ME         20:18*  6:33 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 2
                         13TH ANNUAL GREAT ISLAND
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                              NEW CASTLE, NH
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
   51 LINDA ST LAURENT    F4049   3/78    48 F   682 NEWMARKET NH         20:23   6:35 
   52 JEFFRY NORTHROP     M3039   6/51    39 M   348 YORK ME              20:27   6:36 
   53 PHILIP PARADIS      M1519  11/16    18 M   234 MANCHESTER NH        20:33   6:38 
   54 GRANT FORTIER       M2029   9/28    25 M   255 CONCORD NH           20:34   6:39 
   55 DEBBIE WILLIAMS     F3039   1/66    35 F   554 DURHAM NH            20:36   6:39 
   56 DUKE HUTCHINSON     M6069   3/18    60 M   221 WATERTOWN MA         20:37   6:39 
   57 CATHERINE RAYNES    F4049   4/78    41 F   725 RYE NH               20:45   6:42 
   58 DJ JENSON           M4049  14/68    43 M   721 RYE NH               20:45   6:42 
   59 MICHAEL MESSMER     M4049  15/68    43 M   590 PORTSMOUTH NH        20:48   6:43 
   60 CHRIS BARRETT       M2029  10/28    23 M   784 PORTSMOUTH NH        20:53   6:44 
   61 STEPHEN ESTABROOK   M5059   6/45    55 M   597 WOLFEBORO NH         20:55   6:45 
   62 MICHAEL AMERO       M3039   7/51    37 M   598 SOMERSWORTH NH       20:56   6:46 
   63 DAVID OAKES         M4049  16/68    47 M   543 READING MA           21:00   6:47 
   64 JENNIE FRENCH       F2029   4/38    21 F   396 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:03   6:48 
   65 RAY TILDEN          M4049  17/68    46 M   537 GREENLAND NH         21:04   6:48 
   66 KAITLIN STEARNS     F0114   1/61    13 F   212 NEW CASTLE NH        21:06   6:49 
   67 MICHAEL GARREPY     M3039   8/51    38 M   604 ROLLINSFORD NH       21:10   6:50 
   68 MARK BOURGEAULT     M3039   9/51    33 M   613 STRATHAM NH          21:13   6:51 
   69 LEN FEMINO          M5059   7/45    54 M   179 BEVERLY MA           21:15   6:52 
   70 PER BERGLUND        M4049  18/68    42 M   402 DURHAM NH            21:16   6:52 
   71 WARREN DOLBEN       M1519  12/16    17 M    85 RYE NH               21:17   6:52 
   72 DAVID RITCHIE       M6069   4/18    60 M   248 SEABROOK NH          21:18   6:53 
   73 SUSANNA VITALI      F2029   5/38    28 F   373 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:20   6:53 
   74 CHUCK ZERBINOPOULOS M5059   8/45    57 M   450 DOVER NH             21:21   6:54 
   75 CONOR STEEL         M0114   2/41    14 M   516 NEWTONVILLE MA       21:24   6:54 
   76 JULIE CORNELIO      F4049   5/78    40 F   639 RYE NH               21:25   6:55 
   77 STEVEN VITALI       M2029  11/28    29 M   374 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:25   6:55 
   78 JULIE KYROUSIS      F3039   2/66    37 F   735 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:30   6:56 
   79 JOE BARRETT         M4049  19/68    47 M   485 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:32   6:57 
   80 MORGHAN LINEHAN     F0114   2/61    13 F   746 BEDFORD NH           21:34   6:58 
   81 STEVE GRANDE        M5059   9/45    53 M   309 EXETER NH            21:35   6:58 
   82 BRIAN GREENE        M6069   5/18    60 M   340 DOVER NH             21:36   6:58 
   83 BRIAN MOYNIHAN      M3039  10/51    39 M   633 ELLIOT ME            21:43   7:01 
   84 MELISSA PARRATTO    F1519   2/69    16 F   462 DOVER NH             21:48   7:02 
   85 JAMESON FRENCH      M5059  10/45    53 M   276 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:50   7:03 
   86 MATTHEW REVELEY     M2029  12/28    23 M   237 CAMBRIDGE MA         21:55   7:04 
   87 DAVID ZINK-MAILLOUX M2029  13/28    29 M   675 STRAFFORD NH         21:57   7:05 
   88 LLOYD SLOCUM        M7079   1/9     74 M   380 HOLLIS CENTER ME     22:06*  7:08 
   89 BILL ARCIERI        M4049  20/68    47 M   583 NEMARKET NH          22:09   7:09 
   90 SARA SHAW           F3039   3/66    35 F   551 NORTH HAMPTON NH     22:14   7:11 
   91 DANA ADAMS          M4049  21/68    41 M   611 CONCORD NH           22:19   7:12 
   92 KURT GUALTIERI      M3039  11/51    34 M   332 CONCORD NH           22:21   7:13 
   93 JEFF WEAKS          M3039  12/51    31 M   779 GREENLAND NH         22:22   7:13 
   94 LUCAS CROTEAU       M2029  14/28    25 M   520 BEDFORD NH           22:24   7:14 
   95 KIM SULLIVAN                           F   783 GREENLAND NH         22:28   7:15 
   96 MARK WALKER         M4049  22/68    41 M   288 BARRINGTON NH        22:29   7:16 
   97 ANDREW CANNIFF      M4049  23/68    41 M   672 NEWCASTLE NH         22:30   7:16 
   98 DEANNE GARAFOLO     F2029   6/38    25 F   552 YORK ME              22:33   7:17 
   99 JUSTIN PAGE         M0114   3/41    14 M   243 HOLLIS NH            22:35   7:17 
  100 ALEX HARKIN         M1519  13/16    17 M   324 SOUTH BERWICK ME     22:39   7:19 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 3
                         13TH ANNUAL GREAT ISLAND
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                              NEW CASTLE, NH
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
  101 EILEE FOLEY         F0114   3/61    14 F   127 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:39   7:19 
  102 PAUL BERTON         M5059  11/45    52 M   748 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:42   7:20 
  103 JOHN DUBOIS         M4049  24/68    46 M   313 ELIOT ME             22:43   7:20 
  104 R. KOCH             M5059  12/45    55 M   459 DEERFIELD NH         22:46   7:21 
  105 KEITH LINCOLN       M4049  25/68    40 M   467 NORTH HAMPTON NH     22:49   7:22 
  106 BECKLEY STEARNS     M0114   4/41    12 M   211 NEW CASTLE NH        22:52   7:23 
  107 LAURA SAMUEL        F2029   7/38    25 F   376 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:53   7:23 
  108 CHIP HOULE          M5059  13/45    50 M   377 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:53   7:23 
  109 EMILY BROWN         F1519   3/69    16 F   115 RYE NH               22:56   7:24 
  110 SARAH BROWN         F0114   4/61    14 F   206 RYE NH               22:56   7:24 
  111 JOSHUA EULER        M3039  13/51    36 M   200 CONCORD NH           22:56   7:24 
  112 GARY MCNALLY        M4049  26/68    43 M   338 DOVER NH             22:57   7:24 
  113 DANIELLE MEGLIOLA   F3039   4/66    38 F   771 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:57   7:25 
  114 TIA CLOUTIER        F0114   5/61    11 F   601 DOVER NH             22:59   7:25 
  115 ERIN HAYES          F1519   4/69    15 F   170 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:00   7:26 
  116 ROBERT RONDEMU      M4049  27/68    49 M   683 ROCHESTER NH         23:03   7:26 
  117 LEW WEINSTEIN       M5059  14/45    53 M   545 HAMPTON NE           23:05   7:27 
  118 JAMIE MARSH         M4049  28/68    41 M   760 STRATHAM NH          23:07   7:28 
  119 TIMOTHY CHORMA      M3039  14/51    30 M   488 BROOKLINE NH         23:08   7:28 
  120 JONAH FERNALD       M3039  15/51    32 M   730 ALTON NH             23:08   7:28 
  121 MICHAEL DERHAMMER   M3039  16/51    31 M   360 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:15   7:30 
  122 JASON RAFFERTY      M2029  15/28    25 M   100 GREENLAND NH         23:19   7:32 
  123 NANCY JACOVINA      F5059   1/25    52 F   567 SANDOWN ND           23:23   7:33 
  124 MICHAEL MONAHAN     M0114   5/41    13 M   763 RYE NH               23:25   7:33 
  125 DAVID CUMMINS       M4049  29/68    41 M   720 NEW YORK NY          23:28   7:35 
  126 ANDY MAMCZAK        M2029  16/28    26 M   517 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:30   7:35 
  127 JUSTIN ROBISON      M2029  17/28    29 M   493 DOVER NH             23:30   7:35 
  128 KAREN JACOBY        F4049   6/78    45 F    89 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:31   7:35 
  129 ELLY BUTLER         F3039   5/66    39 F   518 DURHAM MH            23:32   7:36 
  130 TIM BUTLER          M4049  30/68    40 M   519 DURHAM NH            23:32   7:36 
  131 DAVID HARVEY        M4049  31/68    46 M   688 SO BERWICK ME        23:33   7:36 
  132 JULIE VAILLANCOURT  F1519   5/69    15 F   111 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:35   7:37 
  133 SAMI MIZUSAWA       F1519   6/69    15 F   456 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:36   7:37 
  134 MARK TREMBLAY       M5059  15/45    52 M   247 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:37   7:37 
  135 IAN MACDONALD       M0114   6/41    11 M   680 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:39   7:38 
  136 MICHAEL SAMONAS     M0114   7/41    10 M   704 GREENLAND NH         23:41   7:39 
  137 ALBERT HUPPERTZ     M4049  32/68    44 M   246 EXETER NH            23:43   7:39 
  138 PATRICK HORAN       M5059  16/45    56 M   400 DOVER NH             23:46   7:40 
  139 KATIE STECKOWYCH    F1519   7/69    16 F   109 GREENLAND NH         23:46   7:40 
  140 STEPHEN LUBER       M5059  17/45    54 M   265 KITTERY ME           23:47   7:41 
  141 BILL LINEHAN        M4049  33/68    43 M   747 BEDFORD NH           23:48   7:41 
  142 KEVIN CALLAHAN      M5059  18/45    54 M   718 EATON CENTER NH      23:50   7:42 
  143 JOHN BUTLER         M3039  17/51    35 M   668 PEMBROKE NH          23:51   7:42 
  144 COLLIN RIVERTS      F0114   6/61    13 F   786 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:58   7:44 
  145 ELIZABETH STINE     F4049   7/78    41 F   463 LEE NH               23:59   7:45 
  146 JOHN MITCHELL       M4049  34/68    47 M   105 RYE NH               24:01   7:45 
  147 DIANA CLAYBORGH     F1519   8/69    16 F   114 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:04   7:46 
  148 SAM LICHTENSTEIN    M0114   8/41    13 M    90 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:06   7:47 
  149 DANIELLE AMERO      F3039   6/66    36 F   599 SOMERSWORTH NH       24:08   7:47 
  150 JAIME TROUT         F0114   7/61    14 F   137 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:08   7:48 




                                                                      Page 4
                         13TH ANNUAL GREAT ISLAND
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                              NEW CASTLE, NH
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
  151 JASON MANSFIELD     M3039  18/51    34 M   614 NEWMARKET NH         24:09   7:48 
  152 JIMMY MEYER         M5059  19/45    53 M   568 SANDOWN NH           24:17   7:50 
  153 MATTHEW CIRINNA     M3039  19/51    39 M   345 DOVER NH             24:19   7:51 
  154 MARK SPEIDEL        M4049  35/68    49 M   622 DOVER NH             24:20   7:51 
  155 SCOTT TRAFTON       M3039  20/51    38 M   736 DOVER NH             24:21   7:52 
  156 RILEY LEAVITT       M0114   9/41    14 M   651 NEWCASTLE NH         24:25   7:53 
  157 EMILY MCGAUGHEY     F1519   9/69    15 F    73 KITTERY ME           24:25   7:53 
  158 NICOLE ANDERSON     F0114   8/61    14 F   226 DOVER NH             24:28   7:54 
  159 ALIE MAROUSEK       F1519  10/69    15 F   163 RYE NH               24:28   7:54 
  160 ROSA GREELEY        F1519  11/69    15 F   507 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:28   7:54 
  161 BOB CASASSA         M4049  36/68    48 M   443 HAMPTON NH           24:29   7:54 
  162 MACKENZIE DOWDY     F2029   8/38    22 F   774 DOVER NH             24:29   7:54 
  163 ROBERT HEARTS       M6069   6/18    60 M   656 CONCORD NH           24:33   7:56 
  164 MARY KAY HARPER     F3039   7/66    30 F   575 EPPING NH            24:36   7:57 
  165 GERI CLIFFORD       F5059   2/25    54 F    57 RYE NH               24:38   7:57 
  166 PAUL ROUTHIER       M0114  10/41    04 M   693 DOVER NH             24:40   7:58 
  167 STANLEY SHAPLEIGH   M5059  20/45    59 M   504 ELIOT ME             24:42   7:58 
  168 PHIL VOSS           M4049  37/68    48 M   657 RYE NH               24:44   7:59 
  169 GEORGE SHEA         M3039  21/51    38 M    62 KITTERY ME           24:45   7:59 
  170 KELLY MANGUM        F3039   8/66    33 F   406 DOVER NH             24:46   8:00 
  171 MICHAEL MADDOULS    M4049  38/68    40 M   757 DOVER NH             24:48   8:00 
  172 TRACY YEMMA         F3039   9/66    39 F   514 CHARLESTOWN MA       24:49   8:01 
  173 WILLIAM SAWYER      M4049  39/68    47 M   393 KINGSTON NH          24:49   8:01 
  174 SARA CASASSA        F4049   8/78    44 F   444 HAMPTON NH           24:51   8:01 
  175 SCOTT CROWELL       M3039  22/51    37 M   711 STRATHAM NH          24:51   8:01 
  176 TARSHA DOYLE        F2029   9/38    26 F   253 FARMINGTON NH        24:52   8:02 
  177 CAITLIN CHRISTO     F1519  12/69    16 F    94 STRATHAM NH          24:53   8:02 
  178 KRISTINE KAHR       F4049   9/78    46 F   458 MADBURY NH           24:54   8:02 
  179 SYMONNE FONTENOT    F0114   9/61    14 F   174 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:54   8:02 
  180 SUSIE FRENCH        F0114  10/61    14 F   523 GREENLAND NH         24:55   8:03 
  181 SARAH SHOUSE        F0114  11/61    14 F   167 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:55   8:03 
  182 STEVE MARCHAND      M3039  23/51    33 M   580 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:56   8:03 
  183 SAM DUFFY           M0114  11/41    12 M   731 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:59   8:04 
  184 CINDY HAMILTON      F4049  10/78    44 F    63 PEMBROKE NH          24:59   8:04 
  185 SARAH KEITH         F0114  12/61    12 F   317 STRATHAM NH          25:00   8:04 
  186 DIANE LANGLOIS      F4049  11/78    43 F   426 STRATHAM NH          25:01   8:04 
  187 CHARLES MASSIE,JR   M5059  21/45    53 M   539 SACO ME              25:02   8:05 
  188 SUSAN ENTZ          F4049  12/78    41 F   242 ELIOT ME             25:03   8:05 
  189 JILL MCLAUGHLIN     F1519  13/69    16 F   578 NEW CASTLE NH        25:07   8:06 
  190 BEN IVEY            M3039  24/51    32 M   581 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:08   8:07 
  191 JAMES BANYAS        M4049  40/68    43 M   216 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:09   8:07 
  192 MARTHA STACK        F4049  13/78    47 F   761 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:11   8:08 
  193 WENDY BURBANK       F6069   1/8     65 F   712 BOXFORD MA           25:16*  8:09 
  194 JULIE SIMONDS       F3039  10/66    33 F   272 HAMPTON NH           25:18   8:10 
  195 CAMERON HEINS       M0114  12/41    12 M   320 KITTERY ME           25:18   8:10 
  196 ANTHONY COVIELLO    M3039  25/51    37 M    92 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:19   8:10 
  197 PETER ROBERTS       M5059  22/45    50 M   724 STRATHAM NH          25:20   8:11 
  198 KALEIGH GERITY      F2029  10/38    23 F   612 SHAPLEIGH ME         25:21   8:11 
  199 ERIN RUSSO          F2029  11/38    27 F   423 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:22   8:11 
  200 KERRI FITZPATRICK   F2029  12/38    26 F   422 NASHUA NH            25:23   8:12 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 5
                         13TH ANNUAL GREAT ISLAND
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                              NEW CASTLE, NH
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
  201 CHRISTOPHER MANGUM  M3039  26/51    35 M   407 DOVER NH             25:25   8:12 
  202 DAVID DUNHAM        M2029  18/28    29 M   618 DURHAM NH            25:25   8:12 
  203 MARY MITCHELL       F4049  14/78    45 F   104 RYE NH               25:26   8:13 
  204 STEPHANIE WALLACE   F2029  13/38    26 F   619 DURHAM NH            25:27   8:13 
  205 JENA BROWN          F3039  11/66    34 F   749 SOMEWHERE ME         25:28   8:13 
  206 MICHELLE LACOUNT    F4049  15/78    43 F   397 RYE NH               25:29   8:14 
  207 JAMES CULBERTSON    M5059  23/45    59 M   548 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:30   8:14 
  208 DOUG ZECHEL         M5059  24/45    57 M    10 GREENLAND NH         25:31   8:14 
  209 STEVEN COOK         M3039  27/51    39 M    88 NEW CASTLE NH        25:32   8:15 
  210 CHERYL BOUSQUET     F4049  16/78    48 F   474 NE NH                25:33   8:15 
  211 KEVIN CURLEY        M2029  19/28    29 M   767 WOODSTOCK CT         25:35   8:16 
  212 JONATHAN EPSTEIN    M1519  14/16    16 M   636 NEWCASTLE NH         25:36   8:16 
  213 ALEXI SMYRNOS       F1519  14/69    15 F   638 RYE NH               25:37   8:16 
  214 NIK DECOSTA-KLIPA   M1519  15/16    15 M   509 DEERFIELD NH         25:38   8:17 
  215 MIKE KAUFMAN        M4049  41/68    45 M   257 NEW BOSTON NH        25:39   8:17 
  216 JOHN STONE          M4049  42/68    47 M   716 MANCHESTER NH        25:40   8:17 
  217 RYAN BRANDT         M5059  25/45    58 M   266 CONCORD NH           25:41   8:18 
  218 ELLEN ERVIN         F4049  17/78    41 F   471 MADBURY NH           25:42   8:18 
  219 MARTHA LABBE        F4049  18/78    40 F   715 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:43   8:18 
  220 JIM SIVERTS         M5059  26/45    51 M   785 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:44   8:19 
  221 ANDREW NAJBERG      M5059  27/45    58 M   261 WEARE NH             25:45   8:19 
  222 MADDIE PICKETT      F1519  15/69    16 F   183 STRATHAM NH          25:46   8:19 
  223 KEN HARPER          M3039  28/51    32 M   574 EPPING NH            25:47   8:20 
  224 EILEEN BALZ         F2029  14/38    20 F   336 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:48   8:20 
  225 SIMON BARRETT       M2029  20/28    25 M   432 NASHUA NH            25:49   8:20 
  226 JANEJIRA MOSSMAN    F4049  19/78    42 F   764 GREENLAND NH         25:50   8:20 
  227 BENJAMIN SIMONDS    M3039  29/51    33 M   273 HAMPTON NH           25:51   8:21 
  228 JAY TISCHLER        M5059  28/45    55 M   214 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:51   8:21 
  229 SAM STELLMACH       F1519  16/69    17 F   692 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:51   8:21 
  230 PATRICK ABRAHAM     M3039  30/51    32 M   661 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:53   8:21 
  231 JAN CARLISLE        F2029  15/38    29 F    50 ELIOT ME             25:54   8:22 
  232 CALEY NEVIN         F1519  17/69    16 F   118 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:56   8:22 
  233 MICHAEL BEEKMANN    M5059  29/45    50 M   734 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:58   8:23 
  234 HILARY DOW          F3039  12/66    34 F   392 MADBURY NH           26:00   8:24 
  235 JIM DOHERTY         M3039  31/51    39 M   733 HAMPTON NH           26:02   8:24 
  236 MICHAEL GANSLER     M3039  32/51    36 M   274 CANDIA NH            26:03   8:25 
  237 DONN FRIEDMAN       M5059  30/45    57 M   628 GLASTONBURY CT       26:04   8:25 
  238 NICHOLAS PAGE       M0114  13/41    11 M   244 HOLLIS NH            26:05   8:25 
  239 NINA KAPPEL         F1519  18/69    15 F   120 RYE NH               26:05   8:25 
  240 MAX HARTLEY         M2029  21/28    20 M   699 ELIOT ME             26:05   8:25 
  241 OLIVIA BROWN        F0114  13/61    14 F   108 RYE BEACH NH         26:06   8:26 
  242 LAUREN NEVIN        F0114  14/61    14 F   124 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:07   8:26 
  243 BEATRICE NEAGLE     F4049  20/78    44 F   399 CHESTER NH           26:08   8:26 
  244 DEBRA FORTIER       F5059   3/25    53 F   254 CONCORD NH           26:10   8:27 
  245 NANCY GONZALEZ      F5059   4/25    55 F   501 CAPE CORAL FL        26:11   8:27 
  246 LAWRENCE PAOLETTI   M4049  43/68    47 M   295 WILMINGTON MA        26:11   8:27 
  247 ELETA KLENE         F5059   5/25    58 F   455 MANCHESTER NH        26:14   8:28 
  248 GERRY THERRIEN      M6069   7/18    60 M   327 MANCHESTER NH        26:14   8:28 
  249 FRANK DENNETT       M4049  44/68    44 M   330 ELIOT ME             26:19   8:30 
  250 MARISSA LAVIGNE     F0114  15/61    14 F   130 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:21   8:30 




                                                                      Page 6
                         13TH ANNUAL GREAT ISLAND
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                              NEW CASTLE, NH
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
  251 EMILY FREGEAN       F0114  16/61    12 F   710 NEWCASTLE NH         26:22   8:31 
  252 JENNIFER COX        F3039  13/66    35 F   561 NORTHWOOD NH         26:23   8:31 
  253 RANDALL FENTON      M4049  45/68    43 M   249 WINDHAM NH           26:23   8:31 
  254 DARIN TRIOLO        M3039  33/51    31 M   569 LA JOLLA CA          26:24   8:31 
  255 BARBARA ROBINSON    F7079   1/2     74 F   339 FRANCONIA NH         26:26*  8:32 
  256 ZACHERY LEAVITT     M0114  14/41    11 M   652 NEWCASTLE NH         26:29   8:33 
  257 JEREMY EPSTEIN      M0114  15/41    12 M   635 NEWCASTLE NH         26:30   8:33 
  258 TROY ZERVESKES      M3039  34/51    30 M   419 NEWMARKET NH         26:30   8:33 
  259 DON WELSH           M5059  31/45    51 M   659 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:30   8:33 
  260 KATHLEEN LEAVITT    F4049  21/78    42 F   654 NEWCASTLE NH         26:31   8:33 
  261 JILL CAPOBIANCO     F3039  14/66    36 F   674 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:31   8:34 
  262 SUSANNE WALLENGREN  F3039  15/66    36 F   679 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:31   8:34 
  263 BROOKS STEVENS      M5059  32/45    50 M   282 NEW CASTLE NH        26:32   8:34 
  264 SHEILA SHAMEL       F3039  16/66    39 F   623 HOOKSETT NH          26:35   8:35 
  265 CALLIE ASPINWALL    F1519  19/69    15 F   499 RYE NH               26:36   8:35 
  266 MICHELLE LUU        F0114  17/61    14 F   126 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:38   8:36 
  267 JENNIFER FERGUSON   F3039  17/66    35 F   353 PENACOOK NH          26:41   8:37 
  268 NINA JOE            F4049  22/78    46 F   511 CENTER BARNSTEAD N   26:43   8:37 
  269 KAREN JAMROG        F4049  23/78    43 F   457 EAST KINGSTON NH     26:44   8:38 
  270 JAMES PARADIS       M4049  46/68    48 M   235 MANCHESTER NH        26:44   8:38 
  271 KATIE SIVERTS       F1519  20/69    15 F   171 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:45   8:38 
  272 MELISSA STANWOOD    F1519  21/69    17 F   139 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:46   8:38 
  273 NICOLE RUANE        F3039  18/66    37 F   739 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:46   8:38 
  274 ANNE SUDDUTH        F3039  19/66    36 F   326 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:47   8:39 
  275 MATTHEW LAVEY       M6069   8/18    62 M   500 DUNBARTON NH         26:48   8:39 
  276 KAREN HEALY         F4049  24/78    47 F   433 MADBURY NH           26:49   8:39 
  277 ANDREW BRIGGS       M0114  16/41    14 M   542 YORK ME              26:49   8:39 
  278 CINDY BRIGGS        F5059   6/25    50 F   541 YORK ME              26:53   8:41 
  279 LOUISE TYLER        F4049  25/78    43 F   728 GREENLAND NH         26:55   8:41 
  280 ERIN JOHNSON        F3039  20/66    33 F   535 SOUTH BERWICK ME     26:58   8:42 
  281 ELIZABETH STEELE    F3039  21/66    31 F   526 SOMERVILLE MA        27:01   8:43 
  282 PAIGE GALVIN        F0114  18/61    13 F   209 RYE NH               27:02   8:44 
  283 LILLIAN CHALFAOT    F0114  19/61    13 F   208 RYE NH               27:03   8:44 
  284 MOLLY VANROSSUM     F1519  22/69    17 F   176 RYE NH               27:05   8:45 
  285 LYNNE BOVA          F4049  26/78    48 F   239 NOTTINGHAM NH        27:06   8:45 
  286 JILLIAN FISHBEIN    F1519  23/69    16 F    78 GREENLAND NH         27:07   8:45 
  287 AARON RASMUSSEN     M0114  17/41    13 M   765 RYE NH               27:07   8:45 
  288 DARC RASMUSSEN      M4049  47/68    47 M   314 RYE NH               27:09   8:46 
  289 ANDREW ANDERSON     M3039  35/51    33 M   218 NOTTINGHAM NH        27:09   8:46 
  290 MORGAN MACCEOD      F1519  24/69    17 F   157 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:11   8:46 
  291 DREW SCHULTHESS                        M   782 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:11   8:47 
  292 STEFANIE BIRON      F1519  25/69    17 F   110 RYE NH               27:13   8:47 
  293 LINDA BITTNER       F4049  27/78    47 F   722 FREEDOM NH           27:14   8:47 
  294 ROGER EPSTEIN       M5059  33/45    53 M   646 NEWCASTLE NH         27:16   8:48 
  295 JHEN-DA PRINCEW     F1519  26/69    15 F    67 BERWICK ME           27:18   8:49 
  296 JESSICA PARRATTO    F0114  20/61    13 F   572 DOVER NH             27:20   8:49 
  297 ADAM DALY           M3039  36/51    37 M   349 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:21   8:50 
  298 MICHAEL GRAY        M3039  37/51    34 M   497 BURLINGTON MA        27:23   8:50 
  299 VINNY JOYCE         M3039  38/51    38 M   496 BRAINTREE MA         27:25   8:51 
  300 CHRISTINA BATES     F4049  28/78    47 F    82 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:26   8:51 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 7
                         13TH ANNUAL GREAT ISLAND
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                              NEW CASTLE, NH
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
  301 JESSICA SULLIVAN    F1519  27/69    17 F   669 NEWFIELDS NH         27:28   8:52 
  302 SAMANTHA OBRIEN     F0114  21/61    14 F   112 RYE NH               27:28   8:52 
  303 LISA BEAULIEU       F3039  22/66    35 F   752 MERRIMAC MA          27:29   8:52 
  304 AMY PARRATTO        F4049  29/78    47 F   571 DOVER NH             27:29   8:52 
  305 WENDY POULIN        F4049  30/78    44 F   671 NEWCASTLE NH         27:29   8:52 
  306 JEFFREY HASTINGS    M3039  39/51    37 M   591 TILTON NH            27:30   8:52 
  307 JEANNETTE MACDONALD F0114  22/61    12 F   681 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:31   8:53 
  308 MARY ULINSKI        F6069   2/8     62 F   291 DOVER NH             27:31   8:53 
  309 STEVEN POULIN       M4049  48/68    43 M   670 NEWCASTLE NH         27:33   8:53 
  310 DOUGLAS THIBEAULT   M4049  49/68    42 M   193 MANCHESTER NH        27:34   8:54 
  311 FRED MATUSZEWSKI    M6069   9/18    60 M   251 MANCHESTER NH        27:34   8:54 
  312 PATRICK NORTON      M2029  22/28    29 M   420 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:36   8:54 
  313 JIM MCLAUGHLIN      M7079   2/9     73 M   359 RYE NH               27:37   8:55 
  314 CHRISTOPHER ROSE    M0114  18/41    13 M   577 READING MA           27:39   8:56 
  315 RANDY BRYAN         M5059  34/45    57 M   371 CONCORD NH           27:41   8:56 
  316 CATHERINE OLEARY    F2029  16/38    27 F   375 DURHAM NH            27:42   8:56 
  317 KATIE ACHILLES      F1519  28/69    17 F   144 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:45   8:57 
  318 JUDIE UTOH          F1519  29/69    17 F   140 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:48   8:59 
  319 ANNE CONNOLLY       F3039  23/66    33 F   252 YORK HARBOR ME       27:49   8:59 
  320 TIMOTHY HARKINS     M2029  23/28    28 M   536 SOMERVILLE MA        27:50   8:59 
  321 BART BRONSON        M3039  40/51    35 M   631 DOVER NH             27:51   8:59 
  322 SANDI HENNEQUIN     F3039  24/66    36 F   579 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:53   9:00 
  323 ALEXANDER TAYLOR    M0114  19/41    11 M   658 NEWINGTON NH         27:56   9:01 
  324 MICHAEL STRINGHAM   M0114  20/41    10 M    49 NEW CASTLE NH        27:57   9:01 
  325 MARY QUILL          F1519  30/69    16 F   694 GREENLAND NH         27:59   9:02 
  326 KELSEY BYRNE        F1519  31/69    16 F   113 RYE NH               28:01   9:03 
  327 VALERIE MCNALLY     F4049  31/78    40 F   337 DOVER NH             28:02   9:03 
  328 ERIC BACON          M3039  41/51    35 M   705 NEW BOSTON NH        28:04   9:04 
  329 WYATT LAPAGE        M0114  21/41    14 M   662 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:06   9:04 
  330 LAURA MENKE         F1519  32/69    17 F    76 GREENLAND NH         28:07   9:04 
  331 MARY CROKE          F4049  32/78    43 F   325 NEWTON NH            28:09   9:05 
  332 KATHLEEN FISHER     F4049  33/78    46 F   521 GREENLAND NH         28:09   9:05 
  333 KYLIE HEFFORD       F1519  33/69    18 F    95 EXETER NH            28:09   9:05 
  334 GLENN NEAGLE        M4049  50/68    44 M   398 CHESTER NH           28:11   9:06 
  335 ADRIENNE PECORA     F1519  34/69    17 F   150 GREENLAND NH         28:17   9:08 
  336 JOHN MITCHELL       M0114  22/41    14 M   103 RYE NH               28:17   9:08 
  337 JULIE POMEROY       F4049  34/78    43 F   302 ELIOT ME             28:18   9:08 
  338 LARINA PERRY        F3039  25/66    37 F   303 NEWMARKET NH         28:18   9:08 
  339 SAM DANIELL         M7079   3/9     78 M   616 EXETER NH            28:19   9:08 
  340 AMANDA GINGRAS      F2029  17/38    25 F   778 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:20   9:09 
  341 VALERIE KING        F4049  35/78    42 F   503 WEARE NH             28:21   9:09 
  342 KELCIE OBRIEN       F1519  35/69    15 F    69 GREENLAND NH         28:21   9:09 
  343 LINDSEY HOWARD      F1519  36/69    15 F    77 KINGSTON NH          28:24   9:10 
  344 CHRIS RUSSO         M2029  24/28    28 M   600 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:25   9:10 
  345 HUGH STRINGER       M6069  10/18    66 M   280 MILTON MA            28:25   9:10 
  346 ANNIE DECOSTA-KLIPA F0114  23/61    12 F   510 DEERFIELD NH         28:30   9:12 
  347 JULIE DECOSTA       F4049  36/78    49 F   508 DEERFIELD NH         28:31   9:12 
  348 JEFFREY WENSMAN     M4049  51/68    45 M   460 DURHAM NH            28:33   9:13 
  349 EDDIE FRENCH        M0114  23/41    12 M   522 GREENLAND NH         28:33   9:13 
  350 CAMMIE HUNT         F4049  37/78    42 F   224 SOUTH BERWICK ME     28:35   9:14 




                                                                      Page 8
                         13TH ANNUAL GREAT ISLAND
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                              NEW CASTLE, NH
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
  351 ASHLEY MUSSIG       F2029  18/38    25 F   547 DOVER NH             28:41   9:15 
  352 MARGARET COHEN      F0114  24/61    10 F   740 NEWCASTLE NH         28:43   9:16 
  353 CAROL STRINGHAM     F5059   7/25    50 F   342 NEW CASTLE NH        28:45   9:17 
  354 KRISTI MATHIESON    F4049  38/78    43 F   421 KITTERY ME           28:46   9:17 
  355 LINDSAY GEE         M5059  35/45    53 M   358 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:47   9:17 
  356 SHARI DONNERMEYER   F4049  39/78    49 F   555 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:55   9:20 
  357 CHRIS SCHOPPMEYER   M5059  36/45    50 M   289 NEWMARKET NH         28:55   9:20 
  358 SHERRI LEVESQUE     F4049  40/78    41 F   484 CONCORD NH           28:56   9:20 
  359 BRIAN LAPOINT       M3039  42/51    36 M   383 ROCHESTER NH         28:56   9:20 
  360 WILL STEWART        M0114  24/41    09 M   664 NEWCASTLE NH         28:59   9:21 
  361 CONNOR D'AMOURS     M1519  16/16    15 M   528 DURHAM NH            28:59   9:21 
  362 JAMES SULLIVAN II   M4049  52/68    42 M   355 BRENTWOOD NH         29:00   9:22 
  363 CHRIS HACKETT       M3039  43/51    33 M    54 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:00   9:22 
  364 SUZANNE COOK        F3039  26/66    38 F    87 NEW CASTLE NH        29:02   9:22 
  365 JESSICA SMITH       F1519  37/69    15 F   148 GREENLAND NH         29:02   9:22 
  366 CAROLINE FREGEAN    F0114  25/61    09 F   707 NEWCASTLE NH         29:04   9:23 
  367 ALLIE KINNEY        F2029  19/38    23 F   284 GREENLAND NH         29:05   9:23 
  368 JAMIE JACQUES       F1519  38/69    15 F    71 EAST KINGSTON NH     29:05   9:23 
  369 LIZ FREGEAN         F4049  41/78    43 F   708 UNKNOWN              29:07   9:24 
  370 HEATHER HEINS       F4049  42/78    42 F   319 KITTERY ME           29:07   9:24 
  371 KATRINE MIAMIS      F1519  39/69    15 F   119 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:07   9:24 
  372 KATY ROCKEFELLER    F1519  40/69    15 F   143 GREENLAND NH         29:12   9:25 
  373 KATIE MCMASTER      F3039  27/66    32 F   136 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:12   9:26 
  374 JENNIFER CORRIGAN   F2029  20/38    28 F   431 AMESBURY MA          29:14   9:26 
  375 ROSE CORRIGAN       F5059   8/25    52 F   430 AMESBURY MA          29:15   9:27 
  376 MATHEW FONTEYNE     M0114  25/41    13 M   787 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:16   9:27 
  377 BILL STEWART        M4049  53/68    40 M   663 NEWCASTLE NH         29:18   9:27 
  378 BLYTHE LANGLEY      F2029  21/38    23 F   550 NORTH HAMPTON NH     29:19   9:28 
  379 CHRISTOPHER PAIVA   M0114  26/41    09 M   744 DOVER NH             29:22   9:29 
  380 DAN DONOVAN         M6069  11/18    60 M   361 CLINTON MA           29:23   9:29 
  381 JIM COOPER          M4049  54/68    46 M   602 HAMPTON NH           29:23   9:29 
  382 ANDREW VALENTI      M0114  27/41    11 M   655 DOVER NH             29:24   9:29 
  383 ABBY ROCKEFELLER    F1519  41/69    16 F   142 GREENLAND NH         29:25   9:30 
  384 CHARLES STINE       M0114  28/41    11 M   465 LEE NH               29:34   9:33 
  385 JOHN DI COMANDREA   M7079   4/9     79 M   647 REVERE MA            29:35   9:33 
  386 WILLIAM STINE       M5059  37/45    52 M   464 LEE NH               29:36   9:33 
  387 HEIDI WEFERS        F4049  43/78    42 F   305 YORK ME              29:37   9:34 
  388 DIANE WALKER        F4049  44/78    47 F   287 BARRINGTON NH        29:40   9:34 
  389 PEGGY TAYLOR        F4049  45/78    42 F   354 BARRINGTON NH        29:42   9:35 
  390 ARIK WILLIAMS       M0114  29/41    09 M   643 NEWCASTLE NH         29:43   9:35 
  391 JOSHUA EPSTEIN      M0114  30/41    09 M   637 NEWCASTLE NH         29:43   9:36 
  392 JOSEPH SAYERS       M6069  12/18    69 M   527 RYE NH               29:45   9:36 
  393 JO FARMER           F3039  28/66    30 F   366 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:48   9:37 
  394 BRUCE MCCAFFERTY    M3039  44/51    30 M   367 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:48   9:37 
  395 ANNIE RICE          F3039  29/66    30 F   609 NEW CASTLE NH        29:50   9:38 
  396 PATTI CLIFFORD      F4049  46/78    42 F   351 FRANKLIN NH          29:51   9:38 
  397 CRISS NEWELL        F2029  22/38    29 F   595 KITTERY ME           29:52   9:38 
  398 RONDA FERNAED       F3039  30/66    32 F   729 ALTON NH             29:54   9:39 
  399 JOHN HOLLAND        M5059  38/45    52 M   686 LONDONDERRY NH       29:56   9:40 
  400 LEAH WAITKUN        F2029  23/38    25 F   263 BRIGHTON MA          29:57   9:40 




                                                                      Page 9
                         13TH ANNUAL GREAT ISLAND
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                              NEW CASTLE, NH
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
  401 PAMELA HUCKABY      F3039  31/66    36 F   250 NASHUA NH            29:58   9:40 
  402 PATTY COHEN         F4049  47/78    44 F   741 NEWCASTLE NH         29:59   9:41 
  403 JESSICA JACQUES     F1519  42/69    16 F    70 EAST KINGSTON NH     29:59   9:41 
  404 SUE RILEY           F5059   9/25    51 F   260 EPPING NH            30:00   9:41 
  405 NORMAN RICE         M3039  45/51    34 M   608 NEW CASTLE NH        30:01   9:41 
  406 JEAN RYAN           F5059  10/25    54 F   285 GREENLAND NH         30:02   9:42 
  407 BETH HARTNETT       F4049  48/78    42 F   413 PORTSMOUTH NH        30:03   9:42 
  408 KELLY HARTNETT      F3039  32/66    39 F   438 BOSTON MA            30:03   9:42 
  409 NANCY MOONSAMY      F5059  11/25    51 F   424 ELIOT ME             30:04   9:42 
  410 ALI DONNERMEYER     F1519  43/69    16 F   556 PORTSMOUTH NH        30:06   9:43 
  411 JIM KRUSE           M6069  13/18    60 M   447 CONCORD NH           30:06   9:43 
  412 KERRIE REDMAN       F3039  33/66    33 F   352 FRANKLIN NH          30:08   9:44 
  413 KIMBERLY CROWE      F2029  24/38    25 F   491 EXETER NH            30:09   9:44 
  414 DANIEL WALSH        M3039  46/51    36 M   515 EXETER NH            30:09   9:44 
  415 LUKE JENSEN         M0114  31/41    12 M   534 FRANCESTOWN NH       30:10   9:44 
  416 DAVID BAILEY        M5059  39/45    57 M   321 HAMPTON NH           30:10   9:44 
  417 MAX BERMAN          M0114  32/41    08 M   702 ELIOT ME             30:11   9:44 
  418 SUSAN BERMAN        F4049  49/78    48 F   701 ELIOT ME             30:11   9:45 
  419 LIZ BOWDEN          F5059  12/25    51 F   335 SO. BERWICK ME       30:13   9:45 
  420 MARCIA MACKAY       F6069   3/8     60 F   446 CONCORD NH           30:18   9:47 
  421 CLIFF PARKINSON     M5059  40/45    59 M   427 BARRINGTON NH        30:24   9:49 
  422 PATRICIA TERRILL    F7079   2/2     72 F   732 DURHAM NH            30:25*  9:49 
  423 LORETTA CULBERTSON  F5059  13/25    58 F   563 PORTSMOUTH NH        30:30   9:51 
  424 FAITH LOEWY         F1519  44/69    15 F   152 NEWINGTON NH         30:35   9:52 
  425 JEN TILDEN          F0114  26/61    14 F   158 GREENLAND NH         30:36   9:53 
  426 BRIANNA LAVOIE      F0114  27/61    14 F    59 RYE NH               30:37   9:53 
  427 SOPHIE MAHER        F0114  28/61    09 F   762 NEWCASTLE NH         30:37   9:53 
  428 BROOKE SIMPSON      F2029  25/38    26 F   238 RYE NH               30:41   9:54 
  429 PAMELA YONKIN       F4049  50/78    40 F   589 NEW CASTLE NH        30:41   9:54 
  430 SIERRA D'AMOURS     F0114  29/61    14 F   529 DURHAM NH            30:41   9:54 
  431 KELLY ZERVESKES     F2029  26/38    28 F   418 NEWMARKET NH         30:42   9:55 
  432 BRENNAN DONNELL     M0114  33/41    12 M   480 EXETER NH            30:47   9:56 
  433 ERIC DONNELL        M4049  55/68    40 M   479 EXETER NH            30:49   9:57 
  434 PETER MACGOVERN     M3039  47/51    38 M   483 KITTERY ME           30:49   9:57 
  435 CHRISTINE MONTIGNY  F2029  27/38    28 F   610 SPRINGVALE ME        30:51   9:57 
  436 KRYSTEN GODFREY-MAD F3039  34/66    33 F   297 DOVER NH             30:54   9:58 
  437 JOHN DE LEEUW       M4049  56/68    48 M   310 NEW CASTLE NH        31:03  10:01 
  438 SARAH HOLLAND       F3039  35/66    36 F   689 YORK ME              31:13  10:04 
  439 CARYN ANDERSON      F3039  36/66    35 F   219 NOTTINGHAM NH        31:15  10:05 
  440 WENDY COOPER        F3039  37/66    37 F   603 HAMPTON NH           31:16  10:05 
  441 ANDREW DURETTE      M6069  14/18    65 M   270 HAMPTON NH           31:24  10:08 
  442 ERIN HEFFRON        F2029  28/38    28 F   357 KITTERY ME           31:24  10:08 
  443 DWIGHT STROUT       M3039  48/51    36 M   565 BARRINGTON NH        31:27  10:09 
  444 NOAH STROUT         M0114  34/41     6 M   564 BARRINGTON NH        31:28* 10:09 
  445 NINA LABONTE        F4049  51/78    42 F   312 BEDFORD NH           31:30  10:10 
  446 MAGGIE SUTHERLAND   F1519  45/69    15 F   687 NEWCASTLE NH         31:31  10:10 
  447 DAVID ROSE          M4049  57/68    45 M   576 READING MA           31:36  10:12 
  448 NICHOLAS PRATT      M2029  25/28    20 M   698 ELIOT ME             31:38  10:13 
  449 MICHELLE MILES      F1519  46/69    17 F    68 STRATHAM NH          31:39  10:13 
  450 CHERYL COVIELLO     F3039  38/66    34 F    93 PORTSMOUTH NH        31:43  10:14 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 10
                         13TH ANNUAL GREAT ISLAND
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                              NEW CASTLE, NH
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
  451 CRAIG POIRIER       M3039  49/51    37 M   505 BRENTWOOD NH         31:45  10:15 
  452 ANNA TUTTLE         F3039  39/66    35 F   506 BRENTWOOD NH         31:45  10:15 
  453 ABBY SMITH          F1519  47/69    17 F    96 DOVER NH             31:46  10:15 
  454 ERIN TOBIN          F1519  48/69    17 F    72 MADBURY NH           31:46  10:15 
  455 UNKNOWN RUNNER                             138                      31:48  10:16 
  456 MORGANNE HODSDOM    F0114  30/61    13 F   207 RYE BEACH NH         31:51  10:17 
  457 CHLOE WALTON        F0114  31/61    13 F   210 RYE NH               31:51  10:17 
  458 LOUIS TISA          M5059  41/45    54 M    28 BARRINGTON NH        31:58  10:19 
  459 ELIZABETH HARVEY    F1519  49/69    15 F   117 PORTSMOUTH NH        32:05  10:21 
  460 BRINDALL GRANT      F3039  40/66    31 F   182 PORTSMOUTH NH        32:07  10:22 
  461 JAY DIENER          M5059  42/45    59 M   615 HAMPTON NH           32:09  10:23 
  462 CASSAUNDRA DELVALLE F1519  50/69    16 F   147 PORTSMOUTH NH        32:10  10:23 
  463 MELISSA MCDEVITT    F3039  41/66    39 F   365 ROCHESTER NH         32:13  10:24 
  464 JAMIE RITZO         F0114  32/61    13 F   205 RYE NH               32:16  10:25 
  465 LINDA STOXEN        F4049  52/78    49 F    29 BARRINGTON NH        32:17  10:25 
  466 STEVE ANDERSON      M4049  58/68    43 M   225 DOVER NH             32:19  10:26 
  467 ALEIGH LEGERE       F1519  51/69    15 F    75 LEE NH               32:21  10:26 
  468 MARIE KING          F4049  53/78    41 F   199 MANCHESTER NH        32:26  10:28 
  469 TIMOTHY KING        M4049  59/68    42 M   198 MANCHESTER NH        32:27  10:28 
  470 ERICA AGRODNIA      F1519  52/69    15 F   149 GREENLAND NH         32:28  10:29 
  471 EMILY KATES         F1519  53/69    15 F   196 NORTH HAMPTON NH     32:32  10:30 
  472 KATHRYN SAMORAS     F1519  54/69    15 F   173 GREENLAND NH         32:33  10:30 
  473 MICHAEL FOGARTY     M4049  60/68    48 M   164 BARRINGTON NH        32:35  10:31 
  474 HANNAH STONE        F1519  55/69    15 F   154 PORTSMOUTH NH        32:36  10:31 
  475 CHELSEA PEEL        F1519  56/69    15 F   202 GREENLAND NH         32:36  10:31 
  476 LAUREN HATHAWAY     F1519  57/69    15 F   159 PORTSMOUTH NH        32:37  10:32 
  477 TAYLOR ARMSTRONG    F1519  58/69    15 F    80 NEWBURYPORT MA       32:38  10:32 
  478 ELISABETH ROBINSON  F4049  54/78    48 F   416 NEW CASTLE NH        32:38  10:32 
  479 JANIE MAY           F3039  42/66    34 F   645 KITTERY ME           32:42  10:33 
  480 UNKNOWN RUNNER                               1                       32:43  10:33 
  481 TRACY RITZO         F4049  55/78    45 F   769 RYE NH               32:46  10:34 
  482 JON WENDELL         M4049  61/68    45 M   626 PORTSMOUTH NH        32:47  10:35 
  483 RYAN KING           M3039  50/51    35 M   630 GREENLAND NH         32:47  10:35 
  484 MISTY MEYER         F2029  29/38    27 F   586 ROCHESTER NH         32:49  10:35 
  485 BRANDY CHAMBERS     F2029  30/38    23 F   587 GONIC NH             32:50  10:36 
  486 CHRISTINA GREENLAW  F4049  56/78    43 F   215 DOVER NH             32:54  10:37 
  487 DAVID LANGLOIS      M4049  62/68    46 M   425 STRATHAM NH          32:56  10:38 
  488 BRITTNEY MILLER     F2029  31/38    27 F   549 NORTH HAMPTON MP     32:58  10:38 
  489 JAMIE FRALICK       F1519  59/69    16 f   751 GREENLAND NH         32:59  10:39 
  490 ALYCIA CRESTA       F1519  60/69    16 F   146 GREENLAND NH         32:59  10:39 
  491 RACHEL HAWES        F0114  33/61    13 F   642 ELIOT ME             32:59  10:39 
  492 JOEL HAWES          M4049  63/68    46 M   640 ELIOT ME             33:01  10:39 
  493 BETSY HAWES         F4049  57/78    46 F   641 ELIOT ME             33:02  10:40 
  494 REBECCA WHITNEY     F2029  32/38    29 F   478 DOVER NH             33:06  10:41 
  495 MEREDITH RUMPH      F0114  34/61    14 F   166 NEW CASTLE NH        33:14  10:44 
  496 ROBINA MITCHELL     F1519  61/69    16 F   102 RYE NH               33:24  10:47 
  497 REBECCA CARR        F3039  43/66    38 F   372 SOMERVILLE MA        33:28  10:48 
  498 HEATHER ROBISON     F2029  33/38    29 F   494 DOVER NH             33:33  10:50 
  499 SACHI NAGADA        F0114  35/61    14 F   203 PORTSMOUTH NH        33:34  10:50 
  500 SARA CARPENTER      F3039  44/66    38 F    74 ROCHESTER NH         33:35  10:50 




                                                                      Page 11
                         13TH ANNUAL GREAT ISLAND
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                              NEW CASTLE, NH
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
  501 RICK HUGENER        M2029  26/28    28 M   169 PORTSMOUTH NH        33:35  10:50 
  502 THERESA HAMER       F4049  58/78    49 F   468 LEE NH               33:38  10:51 
  503 GERRY GRAY          M6069  15/18    69 M   394 RYE NH               33:46  10:54 
  504 SUSAN MANDREY       F3039  45/66    39 F   742 DERRY NH             33:46  10:54 
  505 DOUGLAS HAMER       M5059  43/45    55 M   469 LEE NH               33:53  10:56 
  506 SYDNEY MULLEN       F2029  34/38    29 F   184 PORTSMOUTH NH        33:59  10:58 
  507 MELISSA PARADIS     F2029  35/38    20 F   236 MANCHESTER NH        34:05  11:00 
  508 RICH BISHOP         M7079   5/9     79 M   533 SOUTH ACWORTH NH     34:06  11:00 
  509 PHOEBE COLLINS      F0114  36/61    11 F   703 NEWCASTLE NH         34:09  11:01 
  510 ALEX ZANNOS         F0114  37/61    14 F   644 RYE NH               34:09  11:01 
  511 HEATHER SWANSEN     F3039  46/66    36 F   737 NEWMARKET NH         34:16  11:04 
  512 KYLIE MCFADDEN      F0114  38/61    12 F   690 DOVER NH             34:18  11:04 
  513 AMY BRNGER          F4049  59/78    42 F    40 PORTSMOUTH NH        34:18  11:04 
  514 SUZANNE SNOW        F3039  47/66    36 F   738 PORTSMOUTH NH        34:19  11:05 
  515 ERIN MARTIN         F2029  36/38    27 F   440 GORHAM ME            34:19  11:05 
  516 BRENNA D'AMOURS     F0114  39/61    13 F   530 DURHAM NH            34:21  11:05 
  517 MICHELLE BUTLER     F3039  48/66    33 F   667 PEMBROKE NH          34:28  11:08 
  518 LISA GAGNON         F4049  60/78    40 F   596 ROCHESTER NH         34:32  11:09 
  519 NIKKI MORASH        F0114  40/61    14 F   131 PORTSMOUTH NH        34:34  11:09 
  520 BRITTNEY CIRINNA    F0114  41/61    12 F   346 DOVER NH             34:35  11:10 
  521 CATHERINE GIOVANNIE F0114  42/61    14 F   134 PORTSMOUTH NH        34:35  11:10 
  522 CHARLOTTE DONEY     F1519  62/69    16 F   502 RYE NH               34:48  11:14 
  523 LISA MCDEVITT       F1519  63/69    15 F   717 PORTSMOUTH NH        34:53  11:16 
  524 JILLIAN SWIST       F0114  43/61    14 F   191 RYE NH               34:55  11:16 
  525 JO BARRETT          F5059  14/25    53 F   240 NASHUA NH            35:02  11:18 
  526 JUDY MARTIN         F5059  15/25    52 F   281 HOLLIS ME            35:07  11:20 
  527 BECKY WOOLEY        F4049  61/78    41 F   322 NEW CASTLE NH        35:16  11:23 
  528 WENDY STEWART       F4049  62/78    44 F   593 SANBORNVILLE NH      35:20  11:24 
  529 JACOB HALE          M0114  35/41    10 M   279 BELMONT MA           35:24  11:25 
  530 STEPHEN HALE        M4049  64/68    44 M   278 BELMONT MA           35:34  11:29 
  531 PAMELA NOYES        F4049  63/78    41 F   719 STRATHAM NH          35:35  11:29 
  532 ANDREA DALY         F4049  64/78    44 F   350 PORTSMOUTH NH        35:39  11:30 
  533 EMILY ACHILLES      F1519  64/69    16 F   145 PORTSMOUTH NH        35:43  11:32 
  534 KIRSTEN MOSKOWITZ   F3039  49/66    33 F   328 DOVER NH             35:46  11:33 
  535 KRISTEN MILLS       F3039  50/66    35 F   489 BOSTON MA            35:51  11:34 
  536 JESSICA HYATT       F3039  51/66    30 F   490 BOSTON MA            35:51  11:34 
  537 MARY TYRRELL        F4049  65/78    43 F   329 DOVER NH             35:51  11:34 
  538 EMILY HYATT         F2029  37/38    28 F   495 CAMBRIDGE MA         35:57  11:36 
  539 WARREN HAYES        M7079   6/9     71 M    31 MERRIMACK NH         36:06  11:39 
  540 STAN JURNS          M4049  65/68    42 M   770 PORTSMOUTH NH        36:28  11:46 
  541 MEGHAN WELSH        F0114  44/61    11 F   660 PORTSMOUTH NH        36:29  11:47 
  542 PAT BUCKLEY         F6069   4/8     69 F   546 PORTLAND ME          36:29  11:47 
  543 STACEY SARGENT      F3039  52/66    37 F   106 GREENLAND NH         36:36  11:49 
  544 CAROLYN EVEREST     F4049  66/78    48 F   107 PORTSMOUTH NH        36:40  11:50 
  545 PAMELA SHORE        F3039  53/66    39 F    64 PORTSMOUTH NH        36:50  11:53 
  546 JOSIE WILSON        F0114  45/61    11 F   781 RYE NH               36:50  11:53 
  547 LOU PETERS          M8099   1/2     82 M    60 METHUEN MA           37:01  11:57 
  548 SONJA LOESER        F1519  65/69    15 F   123 RYE NH               37:04  11:58 
  549 NICOLE MILAD        F1519  66/69    15 F   445 RYE NH               37:04  11:58 
  550 DARCY PEYSER        F1519  67/69    15 F   153 PORTSMOUTH NH        37:04  11:58 




                                                                      Page 12
                         13TH ANNUAL GREAT ISLAND
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                              NEW CASTLE, NH
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
  551 ANNA GENESTRETI     F1519  68/69    15 F   697 RYE NH               37:05  11:58 
  552 TREVOR CIRINNA      M0114  36/41     6 M   347 DOVER NH             37:14  12:01 
  553 LINDA CIRINNA       F3039  54/66    39 F   344 DOVER NH             37:15  12:01 
  554 BRIANNA KEENAN      F0114  46/61    14 F   685 GREENLAND NH         37:17  12:02 
  555 GIGI KLIPA          F4049  67/78    48 F   759 DEERFIELD NH         37:18  12:02 
  556 KATIE JOHNSON       F5059  16/25    50 F   745 SALEM NH             37:26  12:05 
  557 WALTER DEANE        M5059  44/45    59 M   293 WOLLEBORO NH         37:35  12:08 
  558 CINDY DEANE         F5059  17/25    59 F   292 WOLFEBORO NH         37:39  12:09 
  559 JAMES ROLLINS       M4049  66/68    45 M   524 PORTSMOUTH NH        37:39  12:09 
  560 CYNTHIA VAN ZANDT   F4049  68/78    45 F   525 PORTSMOUTH NH        37:40  12:10 
  561 SOPHIE WENSMAN      F1519  69/69    15 F   461 DURHAM NH            37:41  12:10 
  562 MICHELLE RONLEAU    F4049  69/78    48 F   677 LEE NH               37:42  12:10 
  563 KATHY SMITH         F5059  18/25    51 F   676 PORTSMOUTH NH        37:45  12:11 
  564 EMMA FRAMPTON       F0114  47/61    14 F   204 NEW CASTLE NH        37:45  12:11 
  565 ASHLEY COCHRAN      F0114  48/61    14 F   128 RYE NH               37:54  12:14 
  566 SOFIE WILSON        F0114  49/61    12 F   780 RYE NH               37:54  12:14 
  567 EMMA WHEELER        F0114  50/61    11 F   186 NEW CASTLE NH        37:57  12:15 
  568 DEBBIE KAUFMAN      F4049  70/78    45 F   258 NEW BOSTON NH        37:57  12:15 
  569 SUZY ALLEN          F5059  19/25    52 F   315 DOVER NH             38:16  12:21 
  570 ANNIE PALMER        F0114  51/61    08 F   753 NEWCASTLE NH         38:33  12:26 
  571 HELEN WHEELER       F0114  52/61    08 F   665 NEWCASTLE NH         38:33  12:27 
  572 MEME WHEELER        F4049  71/78    40 F   185 NEW CASTLE NH        38:34  12:27 
  573 JIM MORSE           M6069  16/18    65 M   408 DOVER NH             38:52  12:33 
  574 MIKE MORSE          M2029  27/28    24 M   409 DOVER NH             38:54  12:33 
  575 JONATHAN MORSE      M2029  28/28    26 M   410 DOVER NH             38:54  12:33 
  576 CHRISTINE BRONSON   F3039  55/66    34 F   632 DOVER NH             39:03  12:36 
  577 MICHAEL GIBSON      M0114  37/41    14 M   452 NORTHWOOD NH         39:22  12:42 
  578 KELLY BLAIS         F2029  38/38    20 F   429 DURHAM NH            39:32  12:46 
  579 JACK MYHAN          M7079   7/9     76 M   678 PORTSMOUTH NH        39:35  12:46 
  580 LIZ LAPOINT         F3039  56/66    38 F   382 ROCHESTER NH         39:42  12:49 
  581 GARY SULLIVAN       M6069  17/18    65 M   562 LOWELL MA            39:57  12:54 
  582 ROBBIN RAY          F4049  72/78    47 F   412 KITTERY ME           40:19  13:01 
  583 MOLLY LINSCOTT      F0114  53/61    14 F   132 PORTSMOUTH NH        40:21  13:01 
  584 KATHRYN CHISHOLM    F0114  54/61    14 F   129 GREENLAND NH         40:23  13:02 
  585 ELLIE STEVENS       F0114  55/61    11 F   283 NEW CASTLE NH        40:24  13:02 
  586 NATALIA HOPKINS     F0114  56/61    11 F   691 NEWCASTLE NH         40:27  13:03 
  587 JERRY PANARESE      M7079   8/9     79 M   245 LYNNFIELD MD         40:35  13:06 
  588 KARINA QUINTANS     F4049  73/78    41 F    66 PORTSMOUTH NH        40:55  13:12 
  589 SOHPIA FRAMPTON     F0114  57/61    10 F   125 NEW CASTLE NH        40:58  13:13 
  590 KRISTIN BUNCE       F3039  57/66    39 F   713 PORTSMOUTH NH        42:26  13:42 
  591 SAMUEL BEANE        M0114  38/41    05 M   714 PORTSMOUTH NH        42:26  13:42 
  592 MAUREEN CHORMA      F3039  58/66    31 F   487 BROOKLINE NH         42:32  13:44 
  593 JACEY CHAVEZ        M0114  39/41    08 M   650 PORTSMOUTH NH        42:35  13:45 
  594 MADOLYN CHANEL      F0114  58/61    10 F   649 PORTSMOUTH NH        42:56  13:51 
  595 MEGHAN MICKELA      F0114  59/61     8 F   188 PORTSMOUTH NH        42:58  13:52 
  596 MARY CHAVEZ         F4049  74/78    42 F   648 PORTSMOUTH NH        43:19  13:59 
  597 MOLLY MICKELA       F0114  60/61     8 F   190 PORTSMOUTH NH        43:29  14:02 
  598 PETER MICKELA       M4049  67/68    41 M   189 PORTSMOUTH NH        43:29  14:02 
  599 DONNA SPEIRS        F5059  20/25    57 F   531 HAMPSTEAD NH         43:37  14:05 
  600 HANNAH PAOLETTI     F0114  61/61    11 F   684 WILMINGTON MA        43:39  14:05 




                                                                      Page 13
                         13TH ANNUAL GREAT ISLAND
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                              NEW CASTLE, NH
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
  601 JILL CARNEY         F6069   5/8     60 F   532 WINDHAM NH           43:55  14:10 
  602 ANDREA ARCITO       F3039  59/66    36 F   772 PORTSMOUTH NH        44:07  14:14 
  603 NICOLE BLOOR        F4049  75/78    43 F   296 WILMINGTON MA        44:23  14:19 
  604 DAVID ELLIS         M6069  18/18    64 M   588 ARLINGTON MA         44:25  14:20 
  605 SHARON LEBLANC      F6069   6/8     64 F   307 DAYTON ME            44:41  14:25 
  606 SUSAN SPAULDING     F4049  76/78    40 F   775 NEWCASTLE NH         44:59  14:31 
  607 KATE HOBBS          F3039  60/66    37 F   756 NEWCASTLE NH         44:59  14:31 
  608 KIM COFFEY PHILBRI  F3039  61/66    34 F   755 GREENLAND NH         45:01  14:31 
  609 SUE SYDNOR          F3039  62/66    35 F   486 WOLFEBORO NH         45:27  14:40 
  610 RUTH BOYD           F5059  21/25    56 F    56 N. HAMPTON NH        46:11  14:54 
  611 WAYNE RATLIFF       M4049  68/68    47 M    55 NORTH HAMPTON NH     46:12  14:54 
  612 LAURA HORAN         F5059  22/25    56 F   401 DOVER NH             46:24  14:58 
  613 CARLTON MENDELL     M8099   2/2     85 M    44 WINDHAM ME           47:50* 15:26 
  614 BRIAN SWAN          M5059  45/45    56 M   448 DAYTON ME            47:56  15:28 
  615 CAROL SWAN          F5059  23/25    58 F   449 DAYTON ME            47:56  15:28 
  616 JONAH PALMER        M0114  40/41    11 M   754 NEWCASTLE NH         47:57  15:29 
  617 WENDY HASTINGS      F3039  63/66    31 F   592 TILTON NH            48:00  15:29 
  618 SUSAN GUALTIERI     F3039  64/66    34 F   333 CONCORD NH           48:00  15:29 
  619 SAM CARLISLE        M3039  51/51    32 M    51 ELIOT ME             48:02  15:30 
  620 ABBIE HACKETT       F3039  65/66    30 F    53 PORTSMOUTH NH        48:14  15:34 
  621 KNAR GAVIN          F5059  24/25    51 F   304 ST GEORGE UT         51:32  16:38 
  622 JENNIFER SAGRIS     F4049  77/78    43 F   498 YORK ME              52:14  16:51 
  623 TARA MICKELA        F4049  78/78    40 F   187 PORTSMOUTH NH        52:30  16:56 
  624 PIPER CRONIN        F3039  66/66    39 F   177 SANFORD ME           52:59  17:06 
  625 COLBY CRONIN        M0114  41/41    14 M   178 SANFORD ME           52:59  17:06 
  626 ANN RAFFERTY        F5059  25/25    56 F   101 GREENLAND NH         53:00  17:06 
  627 MARY JUNE DONOVAN   F6069   7/8     64 F   362 CLINTON MA           53:10  17:09 
  628 JEAN POWER          F6069   8/8     66 F    35 HAMPTON NH           53:42  17:20 
  629 ROBERT ROSE         M7079   9/9     70 M    36 HAMPTON NH           53:44  17:20 
  630 JULIE CHRISTO       F8099   1/1     81 F    30 BRADFORD MA          55:10  17:48 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News