Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Hershey Meet Results

Concord/Rochester, NH, June 26, 2007

[Rochester ]

Concord

Raider Timing


Licensed to Lebanon High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/26/2007 07:09 PM
                       Concord Hershey 2007 - 6/26/2007                        
                                   Regionals                                   
                                    Concord                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash Divsion 1
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
       STATE: R  7.44  1989        ANGELA ZERDALA, LONDONDERRY                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Kelsey                 Wolfeboro arks a          8.86q  3 
  2 Danais, Emma                 Wolfeboro arks a          8.96q  4 
  3 Currier, Bridget             Meredith Parks a          9.08q  3 
  4 Grand, Erika                 Center Strafford          9.12q  4 
  5 Bennett, Riley               Hopkinton                 9.15q  2 
  6 Carl, Stephanie              Newport Hershey           9.31q  2 
  7 Rotman, Rebecca              Bow Hershey Trac          9.42   1 
  8 Johnson, Victoria            Rindge Recreatio          9.68   2 
  9 Fifield, Maggie              Goffstown                 9.77   1 
 10 Colwell, Emily               Hanover  Rec Tra          9.78   3 
 11 Roth, Shen Hua               Meredith Parks a         10.04   2 
 12 Beddington, Riannon          Goffstown                10.06   3 
 13 Maggio, Kathleen             Manchester Parks         10.19   4 
 14 Pelletier, Tori              Concord Rec.             10.28   2 
 15 Knowlton, Kaylie             Hopkinton                10.44   1 
 16 Bolduc, Emily                Bow Hershey Trac         10.56   1 
 17 Hanson, Brianna              Strafford Track          10.98   3 
 18 Faust, Hilary                PelhamHershey Tr         11.14   3 
 19 Pomerleau, Marielle          Center Strafford         11.54   1 
 20 Lynch Sawicki, Anastasia     PelhamHershey Tr         11.73   4 
 
Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R  7.44  1989        ANGELA ZERDALA, LONDONDERRY                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Buck, Kelsey                 Wolfeboro arks a          8.83  
  2 Danais, Emma                 Wolfeboro arks a          8.89  
  3 Currier, Bridget             Meredith Parks a          8.95  
  4 Bennett, Riley               Hopkinton                 9.19  
  5 Grand, Erika                 Center Strafford          9.19  
  6 Carl, Stephanie              Newport Hershey           9.23  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Divsion 1
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
       STATE: R 14.70  1981        KERRI-ANN HASKINS, HOLLIS                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Midura, Elana                West Lebanon             16.17q  4 
  2 Ketenci, Bianca              Strafford Track          16.55q  2 
  3 Cmar, Leeanna                Bow Hershey Trac         17.06q  4 
  4 Friberg, Julia               Hopkinton                17.09q  3 
  5 Liu, Catherine               Hanover  Rec Tra         17.39q  1 
  6 Perezcastaneda, Tahriah      Manchester Parks         17.80q  5 
  7 Buck, Kelsey                 Wolfeboro arks a         17.90   3 
  8 Grand, Erika                 Center Strafford         17.95   4 
  9 Carl, Stephanie              Newport Hershey          18.15   3 
 10 Beddington, Riannon          Goffstown                18.24   3 
 11 Doss, Lauren                 Hopkinton                18.58   5 
 12 Rideout, Darian              PelhamHershey Tr         18.74   4 
 13 Pendergast, Emelia           Meredith Parks a         18.79   1 
 14 Yu, Zoe                      West Lebanon             18.81   2 
 15 Dupuis, Emily                PelhamHershey Tr         18.89   1 
 16 Johnson, Victoria            Rindge Recreatio         18.98   1 
 17 Colwell, Emily               Hanover  Rec Tra         19.03   2 
 18 Pratt, Madison               Strafford Track          19.51   5 
 19 Evans, Mackenzie             Bow Hershey Trac         19.78   2 
 20 Pelletier, Tori              Concord Rec.             19.99   2 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R 14.70  1981        KERRI-ANN HASKINS, HOLLIS                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Midura, Elana                West Lebanon             16.19  
  2 Ketenci, Bianca              Strafford Track          16.38  
  3 Friberg, Julia               Hopkinton                16.87  
  4 Cmar, Leeanna                Bow Hershey Trac         16.99  
  5 Liu, Catherine               Hanover  Rec Tra         17.31  
  6 Perezcastaneda, Tahriah      Manchester Parks         18.07  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Divsion 1
==========================================================================
       STATE: R 30.93  2000        ASHLEY FARNSWORTH, EPPING                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Midura, Elana                West Lebanon             34.17   2 
  2 Echelberger, Aimee           Hopkinton                35.71   4 
  3 Huett, Sabrina               Hanover  Rec Tra         36.11   3 
  4 Liu, Catherine               Hanover  Rec Tra         36.21   3 
  5 Maganzini, Grace             Wolfeboro arks a         36.67   2 
  6 Ruth, Haley                  Northwood Track          36.85   3 
  7 Perezcastaneda, Tahriah      Manchester Parks         38.15   3 
  8 Lee, Hannah                  Bow Hershey Trac         38.25   2 
  9 Barnes, Summer               Center Strafford         39.51   4 
 10 Dickinson, Kylie             Meredith Parks a         39.52   2 
 11 Day, Casey                   Bow Hershey Trac         39.63   4 
 12 Thunberg, Emily              Concord Rec.             39.85   3 
 13 Fifield, Maggie              Goffstown                39.92   3 
 14 Dupuis, Jessica              PelhamHershey Tr         44.14   4 
 15 Sabol, Emmaleigh             Hopkinton                48.25   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Divsion 1
==========================================================================
       STATE: R 1:08.09  2000        ASHLEY FARNSWORTH, EPPING                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huett, Sabrina               Hanover  Rec Tra       1:21.94   2 
  2 Ruth, Haley                  Northwood Track        1:22.88   2 
  3 Owens, Lilia                 PelhamHershey Tr       1:23.91   1 
  4 Nadeau, Sarah                Hopkinton              1:24.62   1 
  5 Conery, Michaella            Concord Rec.           1:25.81   3 
  6 Thunberg, Emily              Concord Rec.           1:27.36   2 
  7 Maganzini, Grace             Wolfeboro arks a       1:27.83   3 
  8 Cousens, Maryann             Hopkinton              1:29.99   3 
  9 Sacca, Devon                 PelhamHershey Tr       1:31.18   3 
 10 Benincasa, Meghan            Bow Hershey Trac       1:33.36   3 
 11 Barnes, Summer               Center Strafford       1:34.54   2 
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Divsion 1
==========================================================================
       STATE: R 1:04.62  1993        CHATTERTON-RICHMOND, ROCHESTER            
                         CHATTERTON-RICHMOND,TRUDEAU, GAGNE                
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bow Hershey Track  'A'                              1:13.21   2 
     1) Rescino, Emily                  2) Lee, Hannah                    
     3) Parker, Haley                   4) Cmar, Leeanna                  
  2 Hopkinton  'B'                                      1:13.27   2 
     1) Friberg, Julia                  2) Cousens, Maryann               
     3) Nadeau, Sarah                   4) Bennett, Riley                 
  3 Strafford Track  'A'                                1:18.09   2 
     1) Pratt, Madison                  2) Hanson, Brianna                
     3) Fisher, Sydney                  4) Ketenci, Bianca                
  4 Meredith Parks and Recreation  'A'                  1:18.75   1 
     1) Currier, Bridget                2) Dickinson, Kylie               
     3) Pendergast, Emelia              4) Roth, Shen Hua                 
  5 Hopkinton  'C'                                      1:19.57   2 
  6 Bow Hershey Track  'B'                              1:19.96   2 
     1) Walmsley, Elizabeth             2) Gould, Collette                
     3) Day, Casey                      4) Benincasa, Meghan              
  7 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:23.62   1 
     1) Mitchell, Lily                  2) Pearson, Maggie                
     3) Tawney, Ireland                 4) Winslow, Abigail               
     5) Irwin, Melissa                  6) Killam, Katherine              
     7) Reidy, Caitlin                  8) LeClerc, Abby                  
  8 PelhamHershey Track Team  'B'                       1:30.53   1 
     1) Lynch Sawicki, Anastasia        2) Dupuis, Jessica                
     3) Sacca, Devon                    4) Faust, Hilary                  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R 6-11.50  1992        MARCY EMILIO, BRENTWOOD                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sydney               Strafford Track        6-01.00  
  2 Liu, Catherine               Hanover  Rec Tra      J6-01.00  
  3 Yu, Zoe                      West Lebanon           5-11.00  
  4 LeClerc, Abby                Hopkinton              5-10.50  
  5 Buck, Kelsey                 Wolfeboro arks a       5-09.00  
  6 Danais, Emma                 Wolfeboro arks a       5-08.25  
  7 Midura, Elana                West Lebanon           5-07.00  
  8 Currier, Bridget             Meredith Parks a       5-06.75  
  9 Dickinson, Kylie             Meredith Parks a       5-06.25  
 10 Killam, Katherine            Hopkinton              5-03.50  
 11 Johnson, Victoria            Rindge Recreatio       5-03.00  
 12 Huett, Sabrina               Hanover  Rec Tra       5-01.00  
 12 Dupuis, Jessica              PelhamHershey Tr       5-01.00  
 14 Conery, Michaella            Concord Rec.           5-00.75  
 15 Fifield, Maggie              Goffstown              5-00.00  
 16 Evans, Mackenzie             Bow Hershey Trac       4-10.00  
 17 Wiley, Hannah                Strafford Track        4-08.50  
 18 Sacca, Devon                 PelhamHershey Tr       4-08.25  
 19 Pomerleau, Marielle          Center Strafford       4-04.50  
 19 Bolduc, Emily                Bow Hershey Trac       4-04.50  
 
Girls 9-10 Hammer Throw Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R 111-07  2000        DANIKA HAM                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carl, Stephanie              Newport Hershey       84-05.75  
  2 Maganzini, Grace             Wolfeboro arks a         82-01  
  3 Ruth, Haley                  Northwood Track          81-11  
  4 Rescino, Emily               Bow Hershey Trac      75-03.75  
  5 Colwell, Emily               Hanover  Rec Tra      71-01.50  
  6 Gould, Collette              Bow Hershey Trac         62-02  
  7 Yu, Zoe                      West Lebanon             62-00  
  8 Pelletier, Tori              Concord Rec.          59-03.50  
  9 Beddington, Riannon          Goffstown                53-07  
 10 Faust, Hilary                PelhamHershey Tr      53-06.50  
 11 Fisher, Sydney               Strafford Track          51-08  
 12 Irwin, Melissa               Hopkinton             46-05.50  
 13 Pomerleau, Marielle          Center Strafford      44-06.50  
 14 Pendergast, Emelia           Meredith Parks a         40-05  
 15 Wiley, Hannah                Strafford Track          37-04  
 16 Lynch Sawicki, Anastasia     PelhamHershey Tr      35-07.50  
 17 Grand, Erika                 Center Strafford         35-03  
 18 Roth, Shen Hua               Meredith Parks a      30-03.50  
 19 Winslow, Abigail             Hopkinton                28-10  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fortin, Brooke               Bow Hershey Trac         15.00q  2 
  2 Sullivan, Julia              Newport Hershey          15.18q  3 
  3 Savioli, Alexandra           Center Strafford         15.23q  1 
  4 Wing, Abby                   Hanover  Rec Tra         15.58q  4 
  5 Hargbol, Crista              Newport Hershey          15.64q  1 
  6 Terry, Katelyn               Strafford Track          15.73q  2 
  7 Franklin, Kathryn            Wolfeboro arks a         15.91   5 
  8 Keane, Katie                 Manchester Parks         15.93   5 
  9 McGrath, Shauna              Lebanon Rec              16.31   2 
 10 Nepomuceno, Leah             Wolfeboro arks a         16.33   5 
 11 Sweetser, Jessica            Manchester Parks         16.33   2 
 12 Roberts, Kayla               Strafford Track          16.48   4 
 13 Fifield, Morgan              Goffstown                16.75   5 
 14 Daley, Eileen                Hanover  Rec Tra         16.84   4 
 15 Barrera, Juanita             West Lebanon             16.87   4 
 16 Morrow, Charlotte            Meredith Parks a         16.88   4 
 17 Ames, Rebecca                Northwood Track          16.89   3 
 18 Kudalis, Taylor              PelhamHershey Tr         16.96   5 
 19 Berry, Devon                 Northwood Track          17.03   3 
 20 Ketenci, Shannen             Center Strafford         17.40   3 
 21 Forrest, Leah                Bow Hershey Trac         17.42   4 
 22 Lubin, Sabrina               Rindge Recreatio         17.61   2 
 23 Stewart, Emma                Bow Hershey Trac         18.28   3 
 24 Downs, Amanda                Meredith Parks a         18.46   3 
 25 Kelly, Kathryn               Rindge Recreatio         18.75   1 
 26 Bergeron, Hannah             Goffstown                19.46   2 
 27 Bernier, Morrigan            Hopkinton                19.61   5 
 28 Knowlton, Emily              Hopkinton                19.63   1 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fortin, Brooke               Bow Hershey Trac         14.83  
  2 Savioli, Alexandra           Center Strafford         15.30  
  3 Sullivan, Julia              Newport Hershey          15.43  
  4 Hargbol, Crista              Newport Hershey          15.48  
  5 Terry, Katelyn               Strafford Track          15.72  
  6 Wing, Abby                   Hanover  Rec Tra         15.86  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincelette, Katherine        Hanover  Rec Tra         29.91q  5 
  2 Bartels, Sophie              Hanover  Rec Tra         31.93q  4 
  3 Wiltshire, Marissa           Newport Hershey          32.04q  2 
  4 Hancock, Elizabeth           Hopkinton                32.57q  3 
  5 Sullivan, Julia              Newport Hershey          33.17q  1 
  6 Sweetser, Jessica            Manchester Parks         33.98q  3 
  7 Terry, Lindsey               Strafford Track          34.02   3 
  8 Goscinski, Anna              Center Strafford         35.00   5 
  9 Nelson, Jelasa               Northwood Track          35.13   1 
 10 McGrath, Shauna              Lebanon Rec              35.43   4 
 11 Merrill, Lindsey             West Lebanon             35.56   3 
 12 Kudalis, Taylor              PelhamHershey Tr         35.62   4 
 13 Keane, Katie                 Manchester Parks         35.68   2 
 14 Ames, Rebecca                Northwood Track          35.78   5 
 15 Roth, Hayley                 Meredith Parks a         36.40   1 
 16 Bernier, Masey               Moultonborough           36.53   1 
 17 Johnson, Kaliegh             Rindge Recreatio         36.98   2 
 18 Mitchell, Christine          Bow Hershey Trac         37.21   4 
 19 Reed, Zoe                    Wolfeboro arks a         37.61   4 
 20 Tucker, Ashlie               Bow Hershey Trac         37.81   2 
 21 Clark, Allison               Goffstown                38.44   1 
 22 Clark, Hannah                Rindge Recreatio         39.00   1 
 23 McKay, Molly                 Goffstown                41.55   5 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincelette, Katherine        Hanover  Rec Tra         29.84  
  2 Wiltshire, Marissa           Newport Hershey          31.66  
  3 Bartels, Sophie              Hanover  Rec Tra         32.19  
  4 Hancock, Elizabeth           Hopkinton                33.53  
  5 Sullivan, Julia              Newport Hershey          34.14  
  6 Sweetser, Jessica            Manchester Parks         34.99  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vincelette, Katherine        Hanover  Rec Tra       1:05.69   1 
  2 Bowie, Natasha               Hopkinton              1:10.80   2 
  3 Hargbol, Crista              Newport Hershey        1:14.01   1 
  4 Wiltshire, Marissa           Newport Hershey        1:15.89   1 
  5 LeBlanc, Victoria            Hopkinton              1:16.20   4 
  6 Fowler, Mary                 Strafford Track        1:16.69   2 
  7 Watt, Dellene                Bow Hershey Trac       1:19.01   3 
  8 Seibel, Hannah               Hanover  Rec Tra       1:19.23   1 
  9 Berry, Devon                 Northwood Track        1:20.05   1 
 10 Nelson, Jelasa               Northwood Track        1:20.11   1 
 11 Legros, Jonlyn               Moultonborough         1:20.38   4 
 12 Paine, Amanda                Moultonborough         1:22.57   2 
 13 Stephen, Kaitlyn             Manchester Parks       1:23.73   2 
 14 Austin, Amanda               Goffstown              1:24.36   3 
 15 Plante, Emily                Goffstown              1:24.42   3 
 16 Curtin, Sarah                Center Strafford       1:25.92   3 
 17 Weinstein, Natalie           Manchester Parks       1:27.54   3 
 18 Jones, Jessica               Wolfeboro arks a       1:30.06   4 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nadeau, Shannon              Hopkinton              2:54.10  
  2 Marklin, Judith              Hopkinton              2:55.29  
  3 Vinnenberg, Christy          Bow Hershey Trac       3:08.41  
  4 Legros, Jonlyn               Moultonborough         3:13.81  
  5 Gould, Danielle              Bow Hershey Trac       3:17.01  
  6 Brunton, Ruth                Wolfeboro arks a       3:18.40  
  7 Tentas, Emily                Goffstown              3:20.38  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strafford Track  'A'                                1:02.93   3 
     1) Fowler, Mary                    2) Terry, Lindsey                 
     3) Terry, Katelyn                  4) Roberts, Kayla                 
  2 Hanover  Rec Track  'A'                             1:03.85   3 
     1) Wing, Abby                      2) Bartels, Sophie                
     3) Daley, Eileen                   4) Vincelette, Katherine          
  3 Hopkinton  'B'                                      1:06.33   2 
     1) Calder, Emily                   2) Bernier, Elizabeth             
     3) Earley, Colleen                 4) Irwin, Katie                   
  4 Center Strafford  'A'                               1:07.48   3 
     1) Savioli, Alexandra              2) Ketenci, Shannen               
     3) Goscinski, Anna                 4) Curtin, Sarah                  
  5 Wolfeboro arks and Recreation  'A'                  1:08.61   3 
     1) Nepomuceno, Leah                2) Franklin, Kathryn              
     3) Gwizdala, Molly                 4) Jones, Jessica                 
  6 Bow Hershey Track  'A'                              1:09.77   1 
     1) Mitchell, Christine             2) Vinnenberg, Christy            
     3) Watt, Dellene                   4) Forrest, Leah                  
  7 Goffstown  'A'                                      1:10.56   3 
     1) Austin, Amanda                  2) Fifield, Morgan                
     3) Plante, Emily                   4) Tentas, Emily                  
  8 Bow Hershey Track  'B'                              1:11.13   1 
     1) Davis, Sarah                    2) Gould, Danielle                
     3) Stewart, Emma                   4) Tucker, Ashlie                 
  9 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:11.58   2 
     1) Hughes, Hannah                  2) Hancock, Elizabeth             
     3) Marklin, Judith                 4) Bowie, Natasha                 
 10 Rindge Recreation Department  'A'                   1:13.45   1 
     1) Kelly, Kathryn                  2) Clark, Hannah                  
     3) Lubin, Sabrina                  4) Johnson, Kaliegh               
 11 Goffstown  'B'                                      1:16.76   2 
     1) Bergeron, Hannah                2) McKay, Molly                   
     3) Beddington, Autumn              4) Clark, Allison                 
 12 Meredith Parks and Recreation  'A'                  1:17.83   2 
     1) Crosby, Hannah                  2) Downs, Amanda                  
     3) Morrow, Charlotte               4) Roth, Hayley                   
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terry, Lindsey               Strafford Track        7-00.75  
  2 Bartels, Sophie              Hanover  Rec Tra       7-00.50  
  3 Terry, Katelyn               Strafford Track        6-09.00  
  4 Vincelette, Katherine        Hanover  Rec Tra       6-08.75  
  5 Nadeau, Shannon              Hopkinton              6-05.25  
  6 Sullivan, Julia              Newport Hershey        6-04.75  
  7 Sweetser, Jessica            Manchester Parks      J6-04.75  
  8 Savioli, Alexandra           Center Strafford      J6-04.75  
  9 Morrow, Charlotte            Meredith Parks a       6-03.75  
 10 Vinnenberg, Christy          Bow Hershey Trac       6-03.00  
 11 McKay, Molly                 Goffstown              6-01.75  
 11 Fortin, Brooke               Bow Hershey Trac       6-01.75  
 13 Lubin, Sabrina               Rindge Recreatio       6-01.50  
 14 Brunton, Ruth                Wolfeboro arks a       6-01.00  
 15 Curtin, Sarah                Center Strafford       6-00.50  
 16 Fifield, Morgan              Goffstown              5-11.25  
 17 Nelson, Jelasa               Northwood Track        5-11.00  
 17 Clark, Hannah                Rindge Recreatio       5-11.00  
 19 Nepomuceno, Leah             Wolfeboro arks a       5-10.50  
 20 Wiltshire, Marissa           Newport Hershey        5-07.25  
 21 Ames, Rebecca                Northwood Track        5-04.75  
 22 Calder, Emily                Hopkinton              5-04.50  
 23 Bernier, Masey               Moultonborough         5-04.25  
 24 Stewart, Emma                Bow Hershey Trac       5-02.75  
 25 Gwizdala, Molly              Wolfeboro arks a       5-02.25  
 26 Crosby, Hannah               Meredith Parks a       5-00.75  
 27 Barrera, Juanita             West Lebanon           5-00.50  
 
Girls 11-12 Hammer Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria            Hopkinton            113-04.50  
  2 Keane, Katie                 Manchester Parks        111-04  
  3 McGrath, Shauna              Lebanon Rec             110-03  
  4 Paine, Amanda                Moultonborough          107-09  
  5 Franklin, Kathryn            Wolfeboro arks a      92-07.50  
  6 Fowler, Mary                 Strafford Track       91-05.75  
  7 Hargbol, Crista              Newport Hershey       91-01.25  
  8 Forrest, Leah                Bow Hershey Trac         82-07  
  9 Marston, Jessica             Hopkinton                78-04  
 10 Berry, Devon                 Northwood Track          76-00  
 11 Roberts, Kayla               Strafford Track          75-05  
 12 Crosby, Hannah               Meredith Parks a         71-02  
 13 Roth, Hayley                 Meredith Parks a         70-10  
 14 Goscinski, Anna              Center Strafford         69-10  
 15 Stephen, Kaitlyn             Manchester Parks         68-02  
 16 Bergeron, Hannah             Goffstown                62-11  
 17 Gould, Danielle              Bow Hershey Trac         62-08  
 18 Ketenci, Shannen             Center Strafford      55-05.50  
 19 Kudalis, Taylor              PelhamHershey Tr      51-05.50  
 20 Johnson, Kaliegh             Rindge Recreatio         48-03  
 21 Kelly, Kathryn               Rindge Recreatio         45-09  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrity, Colleen             Hanover  Rec Tra         14.13q  2 
  2 Tucker, Kasie                Bow Hershey Trac         14.47q  2 
  3 Fifield, Marissa             Goffstown                14.91q  1 
  4 King, Malia                  Newport Hershey          15.12q  1 
  5 Donovan, Kailah              Goffstown                15.47q  2 
  6 McKinley, Brianna            Moultonborough           15.56q  2 
  7 Filistowicz, Cherie          PelhamHershey Tr         15.85   2 
  8 Barnard, Sarah               Hopkinton                15.96   2 
  9 Horne, Amanda                Northwood Track          18.82   1 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrity, Colleen             Hanover  Rec Tra         14.20  
  2 Tucker, Kasie                Bow Hershey Trac         14.39  
  3 Fifield, Marissa             Goffstown                14.71  
  4 King, Malia                  Newport Hershey          14.98  
  5 Donovan, Kailah              Goffstown                15.50  
  6 McKinley, Brianna            Moultonborough           15.94  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrity, Colleen             Hanover  Rec Tra         30.05q  2 
  2 Roberts, Nicole              Strafford Track          31.18q  3 
  3 Scoon, Claire                Northwood Track          31.71q  1 
  4 Long, Emily                  PelhamHershey Tr         31.79q  3 
  5 King, Malia                  Newport Hershey          32.34q  1 
  6 Clifford, Mariah             Strafford Track          32.79q  1 
  7 McKinley, Brianna            Moultonborough           33.96   2 
  8 Filistowicz, Cherie          PelhamHershey Tr         34.77   3 
  9 Scanlan, Nora                Bow Hershey Trac         35.21   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrity, Colleen             Hanover  Rec Tra         29.65  
  2 Roberts, Nicole              Strafford Track          30.06  
  3 King, Malia                  Newport Hershey          31.83  
  4 Scoon, Claire                Northwood Track          31.90  
  5 Long, Emily                  PelhamHershey Tr         31.93  
  6 Clifford, Mariah             Strafford Track          33.61  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oriole, Shannon              PelhamHershey Tr       2:46.55  
  2 Stoyle, Brianna              Goffstown              3:04.14  
  3 Young, Alanna                Strafford Track        3:07.27  
  4 Grady, Meredith              Northwood Track        3:07.78  
  5 Barnard, Sarah               Hopkinton              3:08.35  
  6 Graham, Christin             Concord Rec.           3:09.71  
  7 Reidy, Lauren                Hopkinton              3:16.13  
  8 Laboe, Paige                 Northwood Track        3:16.18  
 
Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Tess               Hopkinton              6:42.13  
  2 Archambault, Alex            Strafford Track        6:42.15  
  3 Schwind, Audrey              Goffstown              7:06.35  
  4 Martin, Tori                 Northwood Track        7:20.66  
  5 Curtin, Megan                Strafford Track        7:25.41  
 
Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strafford Track  'A'                                  59.95  
     1) Clifford, Mariah                2) Grand, Courtney                
     3) Roberts, Nicole                 4) Young, Alanna                  
  2 Goffstown  'A'                                      1:01.64  
     1) Fifield, Marissa                2) Clark, Stephanie               
     3) Donovan, Kailah                 4) Stoyle, Brianna                
  3 Bow Hershey Track  'A'                              1:03.06  
     1) Lee, Elizabeth                  2) Tucker, Kasie                  
     3) Dodsworth, Paige                4) Fortin, Brooke                 
  4 Northwood Track and Field  'A'                      1:03.43  
     1) Martin, Tori                    2) Laboe, Paige                   
     3) Grady, Meredith                 4) Scoon, Claire                  
     5) Horne, Amanda                   6) Jesmer, Tatum                  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scoon, Claire                Northwood Track        7-04.00  
  2 Oriole, Shannon              PelhamHershey Tr       7-01.25  
  3 Archambault, Alex            Strafford Track        6-11.50  
  4 Hamilton, Tess               Hopkinton             J6-11.50  
  5 Graham, Christin             Concord Rec.           6-08.25  
  6 Stoyle, Brianna              Goffstown              6-07.00  
  7 Laboe, Paige                 Northwood Track        6-03.25  
  8 Grand, Courtney              Strafford Track        6-03.00  
  9 Schwind, Audrey              Goffstown              6-00.50  
 10 Reidy, Lauren                Hopkinton              6-00.00  
 11 McKinley, Brianna            Moultonborough         5-10.75  
 12 King, Malia                  Newport Hershey        5-05.25  
 13 Scanlan, Nora                Bow Hershey Trac       5-02.25  
 
Girls 13-14 Hammer Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tucker, Kasie                Bow Hershey Trac        134-08  
  2 Grady, Meredith              Northwood Track         121-04  
  3 Fifield, Marissa             Goffstown               115-01  
  4 Filistowicz, Cherie          PelhamHershey Tr         96-00  
  5 Lee, Elizabeth               Bow Hershey Trac      91-08.50  
  6 Long, Emily                  PelhamHershey Tr         88-02  
  7 Horne, Amanda                Northwood Track          80-04  
  8 Barnard, Sarah               Hopkinton                73-00  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash Divsion 1
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
       STATE: R  6.92  1989        CRAIG GRIFFIN, JAFFREY                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bourque, Connor              Goffstown                 8.23q  1 
  2 Medic, Alek                  Rindge Recreatio          8.33q  5 
  3 Qui, Richard                 West Lebanon              8.63q  4 
  4 Conn, Aidan                  Moultonborough            8.71q  4 
  5 Gardner, Dylan               Newport Hershey           8.76q  1 
  6 Daly, Cameron                Meredith Parks a          8.92q  3 
  7 Beatty, William              Concord Rec.              9.12   1 
  8 Zhu, Eric                    West Lebanon              9.28   3 
  9 Flood, Sebastian             Strafford Track           9.46   2 
 10 Birmingham, Ian              PelhamHershey Tr          9.50   3 
 11 Thibault, Andrew             Newport Hershey           9.50   5 
 12 Kelly, Thomas                Rindge Recreatio          9.62   2 
 13 Richardson, Seth             Wolfeboro arks a          9.90   5 
 14 Bean, Matthew                Wolfeboro arks a         10.02   3 
 15 Whitted, Tyrell              Manchester Parks         10.04   3 
 16 Frank, Daniel                Meredith Parks a         10.16   1 
 17 Calder, Duncan               Hopkinton                10.17   2 
 18 Audet, David                 Hopkinton                10.18   1 
 19 Grady, Quinn                 Northwood Track          11.70   2 
 20 Purtell, Jake                Concord Rec.             17.73   4 
 
Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R  6.92  1989        CRAIG GRIFFIN, JAFFREY                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bourque, Connor              Goffstown                 8.21  
  2 Conn, Aidan                  Moultonborough            8.39  
  3 Medic, Alek                  Rindge Recreatio          8.45  
  4 Qui, Richard                 West Lebanon              8.48  
  5 Daly, Cameron                Meredith Parks a          8.62  
  6 Gardner, Dylan               Newport Hershey           8.93  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Divsion 1
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
       STATE: R 14.22  1993        JAIMALL MURDOUGH, PORTSMOUTH                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Hunter                 Hanover  Rec Tra         15.95q  3 
  2 Bourque, Connor              Goffstown                16.03q  2 
  3 Conn, Aidan                  Moultonborough           16.48q  5 
  4 Tuttle, Wilson               Lebanon Rec              16.50q  5 
  5 Kessler, Philip              Newport Hershey          16.55q  4 
  6 Wade, Noah                   Newport Hershey          16.81q  2 
  7 Sands, Tyler                 Rindge Recreatio         17.02   1 
  8 Medic, Alek                  Rindge Recreatio         17.12   3 
  9 Qui, Richard                 West Lebanon             17.16   1 
 10 Donahue, Brendan             Wolfeboro arks a         17.47   5 
 11 Bohle, Jacob                 Goffstown                17.56   4 
 12 Bray Jr, John                Manchester Parks         17.60   6 
 13 Flood, Sebastian             Strafford Track          17.79   1 
 14 Lougee, Chad                 Manchester Parks         18.03   6 
 15 Fisher, Timothy              Northwood Track          18.10   4 
 16 Beatty, William              Concord Rec.             18.16   6 
 17 Berry, Ronald                Northwood Track          18.39   3 
 18 Zhu, Eric                    West Lebanon             18.74   1 
 19 Eitreim, Laird               Hopkinton                19.32   2 
 20 Hamel, Thomas                Meredith Parks a         19.72   2 
 21 Doehring, Matthew            Hopkinton                20.40   3 
 22 Birmingham, Ian              PelhamHershey Tr         20.83   1 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R 14.22  1993        JAIMALL MURDOUGH, PORTSMOUTH                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Hunter                 Hanover  Rec Tra         15.60  
  2 Bourque, Connor              Goffstown                15.82  
  3 Conn, Aidan                  Moultonborough           16.16  
  4 Kessler, Philip              Newport Hershey          16.21  
  5 Tuttle, Wilson               Lebanon Rec              16.21  
  6 Wade, Noah                   Newport Hershey          16.49  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Divsion 1
==========================================================================
       STATE: R 30.40  2001        HARRISON ALLEN, WALPOLE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Hunter                 Hanover  Rec Tra         33.22   1 
  2 Bassi, Chapin                Hopkinton                33.43   3 
  3 Tuttle, Wilson               Lebanon Rec              34.51   1 
  4 Wade, Noah                   Newport Hershey          35.32   1 
  5 Griswold, Zachary            Newport Hershey          36.84   1 
  6 Bray Jr, John                Manchester Parks         36.97   1 
  7 Found, Gunner                Wolfeboro arks a         37.03   3 
  8 Bresnick, Aaron              Rindge Recreatio         37.88   4 
  9 Liacos, John                 Goffstown                39.20   4 
 10 Tuttle, Walker               Lebanon Rec              39.67   1 
 11 Douglass, Trever             Moultonborough           39.94   2 
 12 Kelly, Thomas                Rindge Recreatio         40.43   3 
 13 Tworek, Kyle                 Hopkinton                41.55   2 
 14 Hamel, Thomas                Meredith Parks a         45.87   2 
 15 Dutton, Andrew               Concord Rec.             50.03   4 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Divsion 1
==========================================================================
       STATE: R 1:09.76  1985        GEOFFREY HILL, NEWMARKET                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Declan             Hopkinton              1:14.63   1 
  2 Gonya, Owen                  Wolfeboro arks a       1:18.93   1 
  3 Daly, Cameron                Meredith Parks a       1:20.12   1 
  4 Berry, Ronald                Northwood Track        1:22.63   1 
  5 Sands, Tyler                 Rindge Recreatio       1:25.77   2 
  6 Bohle, Jacob                 Goffstown              1:27.52   2 
  7 Tuttle, Walker               Lebanon Rec            1:28.70   1 
  8 Bresnick, Aaron              Rindge Recreatio       1:31.28   2 
  9 Douglass, Trever             Moultonborough         1:36.26   2 
 10 Dutton, Andrew               Concord Rec.           1:42.15   2 
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R 1:03.16  1985        DANIEL KING, ROCHESTER                    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newport Hershey  'A'                                1:10.86  
     1) Gardner, Dylan                  2) Griswold, Zachary              
     3) Thibault, Andrew                4) Kessler, Philip                
  2 Wolfeboro arks and Recreation  'A'                  1:11.72  
     1) Gonya, Owen                     2) Donahue, Brendan               
     3) Found, Gunner                   4) Richardson, Seth               
  3 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:12.05  
     1) Doehring, Matthew               2) Bernier, Jamison               
     3) Audet, David                    4) Calder, Duncan                 
  4 Hopkinton  'B'                                      1:22.91  
     1) Tworek, Kyle                    2) Eitreim, Laird                 
     3) Bassi, Chapin                   4) Campbell, Declan               
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R 6-09.50  1991        JOSEPH MATHES, WOLFEBORO                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Hunter                 Hanover  Rec Tra       6-08.00  
  2 Conn, Aidan                  Moultonborough         6-06.25  
  3 Donahue, Brendan             Wolfeboro arks a       6-02.50  
  4 Wade, Noah                   Newport Hershey        6-01.25  
  5 Daly, Cameron                Meredith Parks a       5-11.00  
  6 Liacos, John                 Goffstown              5-08.00  
  7 Sands, Tyler                 Rindge Recreatio       5-07.00  
  8 Flood, Sebastian             Strafford Track        5-06.50  
  9 Killam, Jacob                Hopkinton              5-03.25  
 10 Tuttle, Walker               Lebanon Rec            5-03.00  
 11 Kessler, Philip              Newport Hershey        5-01.50  
 12 Bean, Matthew                Wolfeboro arks a       4-10.50  
 13 Eitreim, Laird               Hopkinton              4-09.50  
 14 Fisher, Timothy              Northwood Track        4-07.50  
 14 Bresnick, Aaron              Rindge Recreatio       4-07.50  
 16 Hamel, Thomas                Meredith Parks a       4-04.25  
 17 Purtell, Jake                Concord Rec.           3-05.25  
 
Boys 9-10 Hammer Throw Divsion 1
=======================================================================
       STATE: R 159-00  1983        RANDY HORNE, HOPKINTON                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medic, Alek                  Rindge Recreatio        102-02  
  2 Gonya, Owen                  Wolfeboro arks a     100-06.75  
  3 Tuttle, Wilson               Lebanon Rec              98-11  
  4 Bohle, Jacob                 Goffstown                98-06  
  5 Kelly, Thomas                Rindge Recreatio         97-00  
  6 Griswold, Zachary            Newport Hershey          95-09  
  7 Gardner, Dylan               Newport Hershey          93-01  
  8 Qui, Richard                 West Lebanon          92-04.50  
  8 Bourque, Connor              Goffstown             92-04.50  
 10 Berry, Ronald                Northwood Track          89-09  
 11 Beatty, William              Concord Rec.          85-02.50  
 12 Bray Jr, John                Manchester Parks      83-01.50  
 13 Lougee, Chad                 Manchester Parks         81-06  
 14 Dutton, Andrew               Concord Rec.             78-00  
 15 Grady, Quinn                 Northwood Track       74-08.50  
 16 Birmingham, Ian              PelhamHershey Tr      68-09.50  
 17 Frank, Daniel                Meredith Parks a         64-08  
 18 Killam, Nicholas             Hopkinton                59-02  
 19 Bernier, Jamison             Hopkinton             56-06.50  
 20 Zhu, Eric                    West Lebanon          53-07.50  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boire, Nicholas              Manchester Parks         15.16q  1 
  2 Lougee, Ross                 Manchester Parks         15.35q  4 
  3 Tuttle, William              Lebanon Rec              16.07q  3 
  4 Allwine, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a         16.18q  1 
  5 Chapdelaine, Bradley         Goffstown                16.45q  4 
  6 Panella, Stephen             Bow Hershey Trac         16.52q  1 
  7 Peverly, Kevin               Meredith Parks a         16.67   4 
  8 Garrity, Connell             Hanover  Rec Tra         16.85   2 
  9 Johnson, Ethan               Wolfeboro arks a         16.86   2 
 10 Hays, Lyndon                 Newport Hershey          17.20   1 
 11 Podis, Jackson               Bow Hershey Trac         17.44   3 
 12 Yu, Sandy                    West Lebanon             18.29   2 
 13 Baronas, Peter               Hopkinton                18.36   4 
 14 Donahue, Kevin               Hopkinton                18.44   2 
 15 Flood, Ben                   Strafford Track          18.51   3 
 16 Vaughn, Cody                 Northwood Track          18.71   3 
 17 Glading, Robert              Moultonborough           19.97   4 
 18 Snow Warburton, Henry        Strafford Track          20.08   1 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Boire, Nicholas              Manchester Parks         14.85  
  2 Lougee, Ross                 Manchester Parks         14.98  
  3 Tuttle, William              Lebanon Rec              15.63  
  4 Allwine, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a         16.16  
  5 Panella, Stephen             Bow Hershey Trac         16.24  
  6 Chapdelaine, Bradley         Goffstown                16.44  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skarin, Nicholas             Newport Hershey          31.79q  3 
  2 Boire, Nicholas              Manchester Parks         32.14q  1 
  3 Fucini, James                Lebanon Rec              33.52q  4 
  4 Allwine, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a         33.76q  2 
  5 Fortin, Colby                Bow Hershey Trac         34.23q  3 
  6 Fleming, Brandon             Newport Hershey          34.73q  4 
  7 Peterson, Keaton             Manchester Parks         34.89   2 
  8 Crutchfield, Lincoln         Lebanon Rec              35.56   1 
  9 Garrity, Connell             Hanover  Rec Tra         35.61   3 
 10 Jenks, Greg                  Meredith Parks a         36.16   1 
 11 Podis, Jackson               Bow Hershey Trac         36.41   3 
 12 Barnard, Christopher         Hopkinton                36.42   1 
 13 Austin, Patrick              Goffstown                36.61   4 
 14 Lush, Travis                 Wolfeboro arks a         36.83   1 
 15 Peverly, Kevin               Meredith Parks a         39.07   4 
 16 Eitreim, Carter              Hopkinton                40.25   2 
 17 Law, Nicolas                 Moultonborough           41.72   3 
 18 Antalan, TJ                  Moultonborough           44.05   4 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Boire, Nicholas              Manchester Parks         30.98  
  2 Skarin, Nicholas             Newport Hershey          31.65  
  3 Fucini, James                Lebanon Rec              33.23  
  4 Allwine, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a         33.39  
  5 Fortin, Colby                Bow Hershey Trac         33.46  
  6 Fleming, Brandon             Newport Hershey          36.01  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skarin, Nicholas             Newport Hershey        1:10.62   4 
  2 Bloch, Cooper                Hopkinton              1:15.38   3 
  3 Fortin, Colby                Bow Hershey Trac       1:17.11   3 
  4 Leavitt, Aidan               Strafford Track        1:17.49   1 
  5 Springford, Timothy          PelhamHershey Tr       1:18.33   2 
  6 Kalled, Alec                 Wolfeboro arks a       1:19.76   1 
  7 Hays, Lyndon                 Newport Hershey        1:20.58   4 
  8 Guyer, Ethan                 Lebanon Rec            1:20.59   4 
  9 Corley, Shane                West Lebanon           1:21.07   4 
 10 Maurer, Dan                  West Lebanon           1:22.12   4 
 11 Jenks, Greg                  Meredith Parks a       1:23.07   2 
 12 Kay, Gavriel                 Manchester Parks       1:24.46   2 
 13 Gentes, Jack                 Wolfeboro arks a       1:25.91   3 
 14 Smith, Thomas                Manchester Parks       1:29.78   4 
 15 Antalan, TJ                  Moultonborough         1:30.25   1 
 16 Doehring, Willam             Hopkinton              1:39.59   3 
 17 Crosby, Ben                  Meredith Parks a       1:39.63   2 
 18 Garron, Joseph               Goffstown              1:44.16   3 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleming, Brandon             Newport Hershey        2:48.71  
  2 Munroe, Tanner               Rindge Recreatio       2:56.36  
  3 Lougee, Ross                 Manchester Parks       2:58.04  
  4 Peterson, Kyle               Manchester Parks       2:58.94  
  5 Hammar, Steven               PelhamHershey Tr       3:01.33  
  6 Corley, Shane                West Lebanon           3:01.89  
  7 Maurer, Dan                  West Lebanon           3:03.54  
  8 Springford, Timothy          PelhamHershey Tr       3:07.62  
  9 DeBrusk, Wesley              Hopkinton              3:13.68  
 10 Stackhouse, Sean             Wolfeboro arks a       3:22.92  
 11 Crosby, Ben                  Meredith Parks a       3:28.98  
 12 Townsend, Julian             Concord Rec.           3:33.94  
 13 Mitchell, Alden              Hopkinton              3:36.53  
 14 Law, Nicolas                 Moultonborough         3:41.62  
 15 Garron, Joseph               Goffstown              3:49.39  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lebanon Rec  'A'                                    1:06.82  
     1) Crutchfield, Lincoln            2) Fucini, James                  
     3) Guyer, Ethan                    4) Tuttle, William                
  2 Hopkinton  'B'                                      1:11.03  
     1) Tawney, Colby                   2) Barnard, Christopher           
     3) Bloch, Cooper                   4) DeBrusk, Wesley                
  3 Wolfeboro arks and Recreation  'A'                  1:12.25  
     1) Johnson, Ethan                  2) Lush, Travis                   
     3) Kalled, Alec                    4) Coache, Sam                    
  4 Goffstown  'A'                                      1:13.69  
     1) Austin, Patrick                 2) Doomy, Brandon                 
     3) Chapdelaine, Bradley            4) Schwind, Riley                 
  5 Strafford Track  'A'                                1:15.00  
     1) Leavitt, Aidan                  2) Flood, Ben                     
     3) Fisher, Lucas                   4) Snow Warburton, Henry          
  6 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:20.17  
     1) Eitreim, Carter                 2) Mitchell, Alden                
     3) Baronas, Peter                  4) Doehring, Willam               
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allwine, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a       7-02.00  
  2 Bloch, Cooper                Hopkinton              6-08.00  
  3 Peverly, Kevin               Meredith Parks a       6-07.00  
  4 Tuttle, William              Lebanon Rec            6-05.50  
  5 Boire, Nicholas              Manchester Parks       6-05.00  
  6 Gentes, Jack                 Wolfeboro arks a       6-03.75  
  7 Podis, Jackson               Bow Hershey Trac       6-03.50  
  8 Maurer, Dan                  West Lebanon           6-00.00  
  8 Hays, Lyndon                 Newport Hershey        6-00.00  
 10 Tawney, Colby                Hopkinton              5-10.00  
 10 Townsend, Julian             Concord Rec.           5-10.00  
 12 Yu, Sandy                    West Lebanon           5-09.25  
 13 Crosby, Ben                  Meredith Parks a       5-08.75  
 14 Vaughn, Cody                 Northwood Track        5-08.25  
 15 Schwind, Riley               Goffstown              5-07.00  
 16 Crutchfield, Lincoln         Lebanon Rec            5-01.00  
 17 Flood, Ben                   Strafford Track        5-00.50  
 18 Fisher, Lucas                Strafford Track        5-00.25  
 19 Glading, Robert              Moultonborough         4-04.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Hammer Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fortin, Colby                Bow Hershey Trac     154-04.50  
  2 Leavitt, Aidan               Strafford Track         121-03  
  3 Austin, Patrick              Goffstown               120-02  
  4 Skinner, Elijah              Manchester Parks        119-01  
  5 Jenks, Greg                  Meredith Parks a     117-02.50  
  6 Chapdelaine, Bradley         Goffstown               115-06  
  7 Fleming, Brandon             Newport Hershey         115-02  
  8 Panella, Stephen             Bow Hershey Trac     113-07.50  
  9 Skarin, Nicholas             Newport Hershey      108-05.50  
 10 Peterson, Keaton             Manchester Parks        102-07  
 11 Guyer, Ethan                 Lebanon Rec             100-02  
 12 Fucini, James                Lebanon Rec           99-04.50  
 13 Yu, Sandy                    West Lebanon             97-06  
 14 Corley, Shane                West Lebanon             82-02  
 15 Barnard, Christopher         Hopkinton                82-01  
 16 Townsend, Julian             Concord Rec.          78-01.25  
 17 Fisher, Lucas                Strafford Track       77-07.50  
 18 Vaughn, Cody                 Northwood Track          76-06  
 19 Glading, Robert              Moultonborough           74-01  
 20 Coache, Sam                  Wolfeboro arks a         72-09  
 21 Donahue, Kevin               Hopkinton                64-05  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrest, Arron               Bow Hershey Trac         13.61q  2 
  2 Garron, Steven               Goffstown                13.74q  1 
  3 Taylor, Donald               Goffstown                14.01q  2 
  4 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport Hershey          14.06q  3 
  5 Moore, Kyle                  Bow Hershey Trac         14.13q  1 
  6 Keefe, Patrick               Manchester Parks         14.13q  2 
  7 Richardson, Marc             Wolfeboro arks a         14.34   1 
  8 Wade, Devin                  Newport Hershey          15.63   3 
  9 Pearson, Jeffrey             Hopkinton                16.18   3 
 10 Pratt, David                 Strafford Track          16.72   3 
 11 Ruth, Jake                   Northwood Track          17.96   3 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Forrest, Arron               Bow Hershey Trac         13.37  
  2 Garron, Steven               Goffstown                13.58  
  3 Keefe, Patrick               Manchester Parks         13.73  
  4 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport Hershey          13.87  
  5 Moore, Kyle                  Bow Hershey Trac         13.97  
  6 Taylor, Donald               Goffstown                14.16  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rojas, Jorge                 Manchester Parks         27.75q  2 
  2 Huett, Josh                  Hanover  Rec Tra         28.92q  3 
  3 Ciampa, Kevin                PelhamHershey Tr         29.03q  1 
  4 Marvin, Will                 Bow Hershey Trac         29.45q  2 
  5 Richardson, Marc             Wolfeboro arks a         29.59q  2 
  6 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport Hershey          30.14q  1 
  7 Taylor, Donald               Goffstown                30.16   3 
  8 Panella, Timothy             Bow Hershey Trac         31.53   2 
  9 DeBrusk, Cameron             Hopkinton                32.28   3 
 10 Wade, Devin                  Newport Hershey          34.13   1 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rojas, Jorge                 Manchester Parks         27.46  
  2 Huett, Josh                  Hanover  Rec Tra         28.20  
  3 Ciampa, Kevin                PelhamHershey Tr         29.18  
  4 Richardson, Marc             Wolfeboro arks a         29.38  
  5 Marvin, Will                 Bow Hershey Trac         29.65  
  6 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport Hershey          31.53  
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huett, Josh                  Hanover  Rec Tra       2:20.26  
  2 Severance, Graham            Moultonborough         2:28.21  
  3 Vinnenberg, Jonathan         Bow Hershey Trac       2:28.98  
  4 Rojas, Jorge                 Manchester Parks       2:35.06  
  5 Keefe, Patrick               Manchester Parks       2:47.90  
  6 Donahue, Dylan               Wolfeboro arks a       2:49.02  
  7 Gunn, Harrison               Concord Rec.           2:51.53  
  8 Monahan, Brennen             Strafford Track        2:55.59  
  9 Hahn, Michael                Bow Hershey Trac       2:56.48  
 10 Pearson, Jeffrey             Hopkinton              3:05.00  
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 donnelly, caleb              PelhamHershey Tr       5:15.73  
  2 Vinnenberg, Jonathan         Bow Hershey Trac       5:26.36  
  3 Severance, Graham            Moultonborough         5:38.25  
  4 DeBrusk, Cameron             Hopkinton              6:03.37  
  5 Segura-Cook, MacKenzie       Northwood Track        6:17.56  
  6 Birmingham, Ryan             PelhamHershey Tr       6:23.05  
  7 Echelberger, Thomas          Hopkinton              6:28.77  
  8 Monahan, Brennen             Strafford Track        6:36.79  
  9 Plante, Zachary              Goffstown              7:10.27  
 
Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bow Hershey Track  'A'                                56.97  
     1) Moore, Kyle                     2) Panella, Timothy               
     3) Marvin, Will                    4) Forrest, Arron                 
  2 PelhamHershey Track Team  'A'                         58.78  
     1) Birmingham, Ryan                2) Ciampa, Kevin                  
     3) Hammar, Steven                  4) donnelly, caleb                
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rojas, Jorge                 Manchester Parks       8-00.00  
  2 Garron, Steven               Goffstown              7-07.25  
  3 Richardson, Marc             Wolfeboro arks a       7-06.00  
  4 Gunn, Harrison               Concord Rec.           7-05.00  
  5 Marvin, Will                 Bow Hershey Trac       7-04.00  
  6 Keefe, Patrick               Manchester Parks       7-00.75  
  7 Birmingham, Ryan             PelhamHershey Tr       6-08.00  
  8 Hahn, Michael                Bow Hershey Trac       6-03.00  
  9 DeBrusk, Cameron             Hopkinton              6-02.50  
 
Boys 13-14 Hammer Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 donnelly, caleb              PelhamHershey Tr        175-01  
  2 Gunn, Harrison               Concord Rec.            158-03  
  3 Moore, Kyle                  Bow Hershey Trac     149-07.75  
  4 Ciampa, Kevin                PelhamHershey Tr        135-09  
  5 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport Hershey      132-06.50  
  6 Panella, Timothy             Bow Hershey Trac        131-08  
  7 Wade, Devin                  Newport Hershey      124-11.25  
  8 Taylor, Donald               Goffstown            121-08.25  
  9 Hammar, Steven               PelhamHershey Tr     111-04.25  
 10 Pearson, Jeffrey             Hopkinton            108-05.50  
 11 Segura-Cook, MacKenzie       Northwood Track      100-10.25  
 12 Plante, Zachary              Goffstown                96-08  
 13 Ruth, Jake                   Northwood Track       90-05.75  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News