Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Summer Meet

Lebanon, NH, July 24, 2007

Resukts

Raider Timing


Licensed to Lebanon High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/24/2007 06:09 PM
                         Summer Meet 2007 - 7/24/2007                          
                              Lebanon High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 6&U 50 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 lowe, abayomi              6 white river jct, VT       9.65   2 
  2 Farmer, Ethan              5 Hartford, VT             11.85   2 
  3 Kehoe, Parker              4 Wilder, VT               12.88   2 
  4 Pyrdol, Michael            4 Brockton, MA             15.34   3 
  5 Pyrdol, Chris              3 brockton, MA             21.76   3 
 
Girls 6&U 50 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 soule, zoe                 6 west lebanon, NH          9.08   1 
  2 barre, elizabeth           5 lebanon, NH              11.73   1 
  3 Pyrdol, Mary               6 Brockotn, MA             11.94   3 
  4 barton, Britaany           6 West lebanon, NH         12.34   1 
 
Boys 7-8 50 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 shields-auble, devin       8 enfield, NH               9.15   2 
  2 Kehoe, Riley               7 Wilder, VT               10.00   2 
  3 Pyrdol, John               7 Brockton, MA             11.65   3 
 
Girls 7-8 50 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 soule, taylor              7 west lebanon, NH          8.65  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 barre, A.J.                9 lebanon, NH               9.13   2 
 
Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 newton, megan              9 hartford, VT              9.11  
  2 Kehoe, Paige               9 Wilder, VT               10.06  
 
Girls 6&U 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 soule, zoe                 6 west lebanon, NH         17.83  
  2 Pyrdol, Mary               6 Brockotn, MA             24.66  
 
Boys 6&U 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pyrdol, Michael            4 Brockton, MA             36.86   3 
 
Boys 7-8 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 shields-auble, devin       8 enfield, NH              18.04   3 
  2 Kehoe, Riley               7 Wilder, VT               20.88   3 
  3 Pyrdol, John               7 Brockton, MA             26.60   3 
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 soule, taylor              7 west lebanon, NH         16.74  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 oleary, peter             10 hanover, NH              17.67   3 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farmer, Mikaela            9 Hartford, VT             16.79   1 
  2 comstock, katie            9 north hartland, VT       17.94   2 
  3 Smart, lauren              9 Lebanon, NH              18.14   1 
  4 Dow, Chelsea              10 unattached               18.23   2 
  5 Kehoe, Paige               9 Wilder, VT               19.15   2 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farmer, Logan             11 Hartfoed, VT             16.09   3 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 lowe, nia                 11 white river jct, VT      15.02   2 
  2 Kehoe, Kelsey             11 Wilder, VT               15.99   2 
  3 Mesler, Kelly             12 Hartford, VT             17.62   2 
  4 Mesler, Jamie             11 Hartford, VT             20.58   1 
 
Men 19+ 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vorachak, Anthony         19 Lebanon, NH              12.02   4 
  2 rentz, eric               19 lebanon, NH              12.61   4 
  3 thomas, julian            20 hanover, NH              12.66   4 
 
Girls 6&U 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 soule, zoe                 6 west lebanon, NH         42.14   2 
  2 barre, elizabeth           5 lebanon, NH              52.14   2 
  3 barton, Britaany           6 West lebanon, NH         54.23   2 
 
Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 shields-auble, devin       8 enfield, NH              38.95   4 
  2 Kehoe, Riley               7 Wilder, VT               52.05   4 
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 soule, taylor              7 west lebanon, NH         41.41   2 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farmer, Mikaela            9 Hartford, VT             36.77   3 
  2 Dow, Chelsea              10 unattached               41.02   3 
  3 Smart, lauren              9 Lebanon, NH              43.90   2 
  4 comstock, katie            9 north hartland, VT       44.21   2 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 barre, A.J.                9 lebanon, NH              36.79   4 
  2 oleary, peter             10 hanover, NH              40.24   4 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farmer, Logan             11 Hartfoed, VT             35.90   4 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Kelsey             11 Wilder, VT               34.17   3 
  2 Mesler, Kelly             12 Hartford, VT             37.94   3 
  3 Mesler, Jamie             11 Hartford, VT             41.03   3 
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 taylor, franklin          16 norwich, VT              24.93  
 
Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 colt, willie              18 hanover, NH              25.96  
 
Men 19+ 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vorachak, Anthony         19 Lebanon, NH              24.68  
  2 Mackinnan, Max            21 Hanover, NH              25.20  
  3 rentz, eric               19 lebanon, NH              26.15  
  4 lowe, elvis               43 white river jct, VT      27.14  
 
Boys 6&U 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 lowe, abayomi              6 white river jct, VT    1:51.19   2 
  1 Kehoe, Parker              4 Wilder, VT             2:27.10   1 
 
Girls 6&U 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 soule, zoe                 6 west lebanon, NH       1:36.48  
 
Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Riley               7 Wilder, VT             2:02.83  
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 soule, taylor              7 west lebanon, NH       1:27.17  
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 oleary, peter             10 hanover, NH            1:34.17   2 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farmer, Mikaela            9 Hartford, VT           1:25.71  
  2 Dow, Chelsea              10 unattached             1:36.81  
 
Men 19+ 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 lowe, elvis               43 white river jct, VT      55.70   2 
  2 milne, jordan             22 hanover, NH              59.57   2 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 oleary, peter             10 hanover, NH            3:44.12  
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 comstock, katie            9 north hartland, VT     4:29.85  
 
Men 17-18 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Epifanio, Christopher     18 Enfield, NC            2:24.67  
 
Men 19+ 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middleton, Trevor         20 New Orleans, LA        2:10.82  
  2 thomas, julian            20 hanover, NH            2:13.34  
  3 cedroni, rick             21 unattached             2:13.44  
  4 lubin, matthew            30 hanover, NH            3:01.17  
  5 rentz, philip             47 west lebanon, NH       3:06.89  
 
Women 19+ 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Epifanio, Stephanie       38 Enfield, NH            2:49.57  
  2 corley, sinead            23 sutton, NH             3:06.23  
 
Girls 6&U 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pyrdol, Mary               6 Brockotn, MA          11:13.09  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 oleary, peter             10 hanover, NH            7:27.08  
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Epifanio, Andrew          14 Enfield, NH            5:14.75  
 
Women 15-16 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Epifanio, Melissa         16 Enfield, NH            6:27.03  
 
Men 17-18 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 colt, willie              18 hanover, NH            4:57.73  
  2 Epifanio, Christopher     18 Enfield, NC            5:13.64  
 
Men 19+ 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middleton, Trevor         20 New Orleans, LA        4:32.24  
  2 Mackinnan, Max            21 Hanover, NH            4:35.94  
  3 Iyre, Hari                19 Saratoga, CA           4:39.63  
  4 lubin, matthew            30 hanover, NH            6:34.94  
 
Women 19+ 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Epifanio, Stephanie       38 Enfield, NH            5:58.30  
 
Men 19+ 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iyre, Hari                19 Saratoga, CA           9:58.38  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 billings, rachael          9 lebanon, NH            3-02.00  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 shields-auble, nathan     11 enfield, NH            4-06.00  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 sagraves, will            13 west lebanon, NH       4-04.00  
 
Men 15-16 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scheie, Nils              15 Plainfield, NH         5-10.00  
  2 taylor, franklin          16 norwich, VT            5-06.00  
 
Men 17-18 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 murdoch, tyler            18 lyme, NH               5-08.00  
 
Men 19+ High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vorachak, Anthony         19 Lebanon, NH            5-10.00  
  2 auble, john               46 enfield, NH            4-10.00  
 
Women 19+ High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ciambra, rita             19 hanover, NH            4-08.00  
 
Men 17-18 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Dan                17 Sutton, NH            11-06.00  
 
Men 19+ Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- campbell, eric            30 lebanon, NH               FAIL  
 
Boys 6&U Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farmer, Ethan              5 Hartford, VT           7-00.00  
  2 Kehoe, Parker              4 Wilder, VT             5-03.00  
  3 Pyrdol, Michael            4 Brockton, MA           4-06.00  
  4 Pyrdol, Chris              3 brockton, MA           3-00.00  
 
Girls 6&U Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 soule, zoe                 6 west lebanon, NH       9-00.00  
  2 barre, elizabeth           5 lebanon, NH            7-07.00  
  3 barton, Britaany           6 West lebanon, NH       6-06.00  
  4 Pyrdol, Mary               6 Brockotn, MA           6-00.00  
 
Boys 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 shields-auble, devin       8 enfield, NH            9-05.00  
  2 Kehoe, Riley               7 Wilder, VT             8-06.00  
  3 Pyrdol, John               7 Brockton, MA           6-00.00  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 soule, taylor              7 west lebanon, NH      10-06.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dow, Chelsea              10 unattached             9-11.00  
  2 comstock, katie            9 north hartland, VT     9-10.00  
  3 newton, megan              9 hartford, VT           9-07.50  
  4 Smart, lauren              9 Lebanon, NH            9-06.00  
  5 Farmer, Mikaela            9 Hartford, VT           9-03.00  
  6 billings, rachael          9 lebanon, NH            8-10.00  
  7 Kehoe, Paige               9 Wilder, VT             8-02.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 barre, A.J.                9 lebanon, NH           12-09.00  
  2 oleary, peter             10 hanover, NH           10-06.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farmer, Logan             11 Hartfoed, VT          12-00.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Kelsey             11 Wilder, VT            11-06.00  
  2 lowe, nia                 11 white river jct, VT   11-05.75  
  3 Mesler, Jamie             11 Hartford, VT           7-05.00  
 
Men 15-16 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scheie, Nils              15 Plainfield, NH        19-00.00  
  2 taylor, franklin          16 norwich, VT           17-06.00  
 
Men 19+ Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vorachak, Anthony         19 Lebanon, NH           20-06.25  
  2 lowe, elvis               43 white river jct, VT   16-03.00  
 
Women 19+ Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ciambra, rita             19 hanover, NH           15-05.00  
 
Boys 7-8 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 shields-auble, devin       8 enfield, NH           22-00.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 barre, A.J.                9 lebanon, NH           24-08.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dow, Chelsea              10 unattached            20-00.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 shields-auble, nathan     11 enfield, NH           25-08.00  
 
Women 19+ Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ciambra, rita             19 hanover, NH           30-04.00  
 
Men 19+ Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vorachak, Anthony         19 Lebanon, NH           39-09.50  
  2 auble, john               46 enfield, NH           26-04.00  
 
Boys 6&U Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 lowe, abayomi              6 white river jct, VT   10-04.75  
 
Girls 6&U Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pyrdol, Mary               6 Brockotn, MA           6-09.00  
 
Boys 7-8 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pyrdol, John               7 Brockton, MA           5-10.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 comstock, katie            9 north hartland, VT    15-00.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farmer, Logan             11 Hartfoed, VT          20-10.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mesler, Kelly             12 Hartford, VT          15-11.00  
  2 Mesler, Jamie             11 Hartford, VT          13-07.50  
 
Men 15-16 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 pornelos, emil            16 hartford, VT          36-00.50  
  2 lottman, andrew           15 hartford, VT          22-09.75  
 
Women 15-16 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 wallace, xiang            15 hartford, VT          23-01.00  
 
Women 17-18 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 gehlbach, johanna         17 hartford, VT          31-11.50  
 
Men 17-18 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 murdoch, tyler            18 lyme, NH              23-00.75  
 
Men 19+ Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lottman, Jake             19 Hartford, VT          49-08.50  
  2 murtha, lee               20 hanover, NH           43-00.50  
  3 lowe, elvis               43 white river jct, VT   34-04.50  
  4 guidotti, ryan            19 lebanon, NH           21-00.75  
 
Women 19+ Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 corley, sinead            23 sutton, NH            30-04.75  
 
Girls 6&U Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pyrdol, Mary               6 Brockotn, MA           9-02.50  
 
Boys 7-8 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pyrdol, John               7 Brockton, MA             10-06  
 
Girls 9-10 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 comstock, katie            9 north hartland, VT       38-11  
 
Boys 11-12 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 shields-auble, nathan     11 enfield, NH           45-06.50  
 
Men 15-16 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 pornelos, emil            16 hartford, VT            109-00  
  2 lottman, andrew           15 hartford, VT          72-09.50  
 
Men 17-18 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Dan                17 Sutton, NH              106-08  
  2 murdoch, tyler            18 lyme, NH              69-01.50  
 
Women 17-18 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 gehlbach, johanna         17 hartford, VT             91-06  
 
Men 19+ Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 murtha, lee               20 hanover, NH          120-05.50  
  2 Lottman, Jake             19 Hartford, VT         118-10.50  
  3 Epifanio, Ralph           57 unattached               99-02  
 
Boys 7-8 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pyrdol, John               7 Brockton, MA             22-08  
 
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 shields-auble, nathan     11 enfield, NH              71-10  
 
Men 15-16 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 lottman, andrew           15 hartford, VT             88-10  
 
Men 17-18 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Dan                17 Sutton, NH              124-03  
 
Women 17-18 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 gehlbach, johanna         17 hartford, VT             94-06  
 
Men 19+ Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lottman, Jake             19 Hartford, VT            114-02  
  2 auble, john               46 enfield, NH              84-08  
 
Women 19+ Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, Zane           45 unattached              175-09  
  2 Pyrdol, Kellly            35 unattached               59-02  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News