Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

40th Bill Luti 5-Mile

Concord, NH, July 21, 2007

[Top Ten Male/Female Finishers | Age Group Awards | Clydesdale/Filly Results | Alumni Results | Age Graded Masters Male Results | Age Graded Masters Female Results | NH Grand Prix Individual Results | NH Grand Prix Team Results ]

Overall Race Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                       40th Annual Bill Luti 5-Miler
    Presented by Northeast Delta Dental & Associate Sponsor Margaritas 
 July 21, 2007        8K (USATF Certified #NH99003WN)         Concord, NH
 Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team Name            
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==================== 
    1   1/33   M2034   24:54   5:01 Mark Miller            26 M     3 Keene NH                                     
    2   2/33   M2034   24:59   5:02 Benjamin Ndaya         31 M   406 Lowell MA               GDTC                 
    3   3/33   M2034   25:22   5:07 Justin Freeman         30 M     8 New Hampton NH                               
    4   4/33   M2034   25:51   5:12 Scott Rowe             32 M     6 Dover NH                RR                   
    5   1/20   M1619   26:11*  5:16 Job Christiansen       16 M   319 New Ipswich NH                               
    6   1/34   M4549   26:27*  5:20 Craig Fram             48 M    15 Plaistow NH                                  
    7   5/33   M2034   26:28   5:20 Natham Huppe           27 M     1 Dover NH                RR                   
    8   2/20   M1619   26:28*  5:20 Jake Christiansen      18 M   321 New Ipswich NH                               
    9   3/20   M1619   27:01   5:26 Geoff Trethewey        18 M   343 Manchester NH                                
   10   1/40   M4044   27:10   5:28 Dan Verrington         44 M    10 Bradford NH                                  
   11   2/34   M4549   27:17*  5:30 Mike O'Brien           47 M    14 Durham NH                                    
   12   6/33   M2034   27:32   5:33 Chris Andrew           21 M   280 Bow NH                                       
   13   7/33   M2034   27:41   5:35 Sam Wood               21 M   395 Laconia NH              GCS                  
   14   4/20   M1619   27:58   5:38 Peter Harrison         18 M   301 Concord NH                                   
   15   5/20   M1619   28:07   5:40 Craig MacPherson       17 M   360 Derry NH                GDTC                 
   16   2/40   M4044   28:13   5:41 Dave Dunham            43 M     9 Haverhill MA            GCS                  
   17   6/20   M1619   28:13   5:41 Michael Peabody        18 M   291 Londonderry NH          GDTC                 
   18   7/20   M1619   28:14   5:41 Matt Travalini         17 M   356 Londonderry NH                               
   19   1/34   M5054   28:17*  5:42 John Tuttle            50 M   417 Alton NH                RR                   
   20   8/33   M2034   28:33   5:45 Jeremy Powers          28 M   420 Concord NH              GSRT                 
   21   8/20   M1619   28:46   5:48 Donovan Dickson        18 M   300 Concord NH                                   
   22   9/33   M2034   28:53   5:49 Weston Forsbaid        24 M   448 Chester VT              GCS                  
   23   3/40   M4044   28:56   5:50 Eric Williams          42 M   214 Concord NH              GSRT                 
   24   9/20   M1619   29:05   5:51 Andrew Chalmers        17 M   392 Ashland NH                                   
   25   3/34   M4549   29:06   5:52 Ernest Brake           46 M   329 North Sutton NH         GSRT                 
   26   1/37   F2034   29:12   5:53 Mary Proulx            26 F     5 Keene NH                                     
   27  10/20   M1619   29:17   5:54 Jack Bauer             17 M   435 Manchester NH                                
   28   1/24   M3539   29:20   5:54 Brian Hamill           36 M   387 Watertown MA                                 
   29   4/40   M4044   29:27   5:56 Bill Newsham           42 M   454 Brookline NH                                 
   30   5/40   M4044   29:32   5:57 David Audet            42 M    13 Concord NH              GSRT                 
   31   6/40   M4044   29:34   5:57 Mark Hecox             43 M   363 Henniker NH                                  
   32  10/33   M2034   29:35   5:57 Samuel Lalinde         20 M   378 Hampstead NH                                 
   33   2/24   M3539   29:36   5:58 Michael Wade           38 M   230 Nashua NH               GCS                  
   34  11/33   M2034   29:52   6:01 John Omadaeo           21 M   377 Keene NH                                     
   35   4/34   M4549   29:57   6:02 Steve Tomasi           49 M   345 Windham NH                                   
   36   1/27   F3539   30:02*  6:03 Christin Doneski       36 F     4 Hopkinton NH            GSRT                 
   37  12/33   M2034   30:05   6:04 Nicholas Soule         21 M   403 Manchester NH                                
   38  11/20   M1619   30:09   6:04 Casey Driscoll         19 M   376 Keene NH                                     
   39   1/6    F1619   30:17*  6:06 Gretchen Andrus        19 F   286 Bow NH                                       
   40   5/34   M4549   30:19   6:06 Jim Shimberg           49 M   318 Campton NH              GSRT                 
   41   2/34   M5054   30:27   6:08 George Reed            52 M   336 Bow NH                                       
   42  12/20   M1619   30:33   6:09 Tristan Black-Ingersol 18 M   439 Concord NH                                   
   43   3/24   M3539   30:36   6:10 Michael Fraysse        35 M   247 Derry NH                GCS                  
   44   2/37   F2034   30:37   6:10 Steph Westcott         23 F   447 Andover VT                                   
   45   3/34   M5054   30:42   6:11 Mike Barry             50 M    48 Northwood NH                                 
   46   1/15   M6064   30:43*  6:11 Ken Houle              60 M   111 Milton NH               RR                   
   47   7/40   M4044   30:48   6:12 Eric Tanner            44 M   390 Gilford NH                                   
   48   8/40   M4044   30:49   6:12 Colin Omeara           44 M   113 Londonderry NH          GDTC                 
   49   6/34   M4549   30:50   6:13 Doug Ingersoll         48 M   438 Concord NH                                   
   50   9/40   M4044   30:52   6:13 Dan Poliquin           41 M   349 Dover NH                RR                   
Record 23:51.08 by Paul Mwangi in 2003.
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 2
                       40th Annual Bill Luti 5-Miler
    Presented by Northeast Delta Dental & Associate Sponsor Margaritas 
 July 21, 2007        8K (USATF Certified #NH99003WN)         Concord, NH
 Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team Name            
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==================== 
   51  10/40   M4044   30:56   6:14 Tom Varick             42 M   211 Litchfield NH           GDTC                 
   52   4/34   M5054   30:56   6:14 John Dowling           50 M   369 Warner NH               GSRT                 
   53  13/20   M1619   30:59   6:14 Russell Johnson        17 M   344 Hooksett NH                                  
   54  11/40   M4044   30:59   6:14 Steve Delahunty        44 M   199 Bedford NH              GCS                  
   55   4/24   M3539   31:03   6:15 Denis Trancheomtnage   37 M   235 Bedford NH              GCS                  
   56  14/20   M1619   31:04   6:15 Eli Howe               17 M   292 Concord NH              WMM                  
   57  13/33   M2034   31:09   6:16 Jimmie Cochran         32 M   325 Sandown NH              GDTC                 
   58   5/34   M5054   31:21   6:19 Richard Galera         52 M   315 Nashua NH               GCS                  
   59  14/33   M2034   31:25   6:20 Brandyn Naro           20 M   283 Merrimack NH                                 
   60   3/37   F2034   31:28   6:20 Kerry Litka            30 F   445 New Hampton NH          GCS                  
   61  12/40   M4044   31:33   6:21 Don Foley              40 M   351 Pembroke NH             RR                   
   62  15/33   M2034   31:44   6:23 Nathan Soule           21 M   405 Manchester NH                                
   63   1/11   F0115   31:45*  6:24 Jacy Christiansen      14 F   320 New Ipswich NH                               
   64  13/40   M4044   31:52   6:25 Michael Wright         40 M   224 Milford NH              GCS                  
   65  16/33   M2034   32:05   6:28 Scott Hafferkamp       21 M   281 Merrimack NH                                 
   66   7/34   M4549   32:07   6:28 Jim Hansen             48 M   316 Nashua NH               GCS                  
   67   5/24   M3539   32:07   6:28 David Poliquin         35 M   350 Farmington NH           RR                   
   68   8/34   M4549   32:09   6:28 Mark Lutter            46 M   127 Hudson NH               GDTC                 
   69  14/40   M4044   32:10   6:29 Justin Platt           41 M   106 Amherst NH              GCS                  
   70  17/33   M2034   32:12   6:29 Andy Holbrook          30 M   262 Murfreesboro TN                              
   71   9/34   M4549   32:15   6:30 Ken Martin             47 M   443 Manchester NH           GDTC                 
   72   4/37   F2034   32:17   6:30 Amy Bernard            29 F   265 Chester NH              GDTC                 
   73   6/34   M5054   32:20   6:31 Daniel Walsh           52 M   309 Concord NH              GSRT                 
   74   5/37   F2034   32:31   6:33 Heather Searles        24 F    11 Henniker NH             GSRT                 
   75  10/34   M4549   32:33   6:33 Brian Geiger           48 M   184 Durham NH               RR                   
   76   6/37   F2034   32:42   6:35 Abbey Gosling          21 F   393 Meredith NH                                  
   77   6/24   M3539   32:42   6:35 Jason Massa            39 M   227 Concord NH              GSRT                 
   78   1/17   M5559   32:46   6:36 Paul Lindsay           59 M   155 Northwood NH            RR                   
   79   7/34   M5054   32:49   6:36 John Saunders          50 M   178 Merrimack NH            GCS                  
   80   8/34   M5054   32:50   6:37 Ken Snow               51 M   171 Nashua NH               GCS                  
   81  15/40   M4044   32:52   6:37 Kurt Gergler           40 M   103 Perkinsville VT                              
   82   9/34   M5054   32:59   6:39 James Kyle             54 M   334 Keene NH                GCS                  
   83  16/40   M4044   33:01   6:39 James Graham           44 M   304 Hooksett NH             AA                   
   84  18/33   M2034   33:04   6:40 Cayle Castor           20 M   431 Canterbury NH           GDTC                 
   85  15/20   M1619   33:05   6:40 Kevin Clark            19 M   382 Loudon NH               GSRT                 
   86  19/33   M2034   33:06   6:40 Jonathan Alizio        30 M   264 Derry NH                GDTC                 
   87  11/34   M4549   33:11   6:41 Jim Velino             47 M   186 Amherst NH              GCS                  
   88   2/27   F3539   33:12   6:41 Karen Pattelena        39 F   346 Hollis NH               GCS                  
   89  20/33   M2034   33:23   6:43 Eric Wolcott           20 M   302 Concord NH                                   
   90  12/34   M4549   33:24   6:44 Scott Morrison         47 M    73 Concord NH              GSRT                 
   91  21/33   M2034   33:25   6:44 Kevin McGrath          25 M   359 Auburn NH               GDTC                 
   92   3/27   F3539   33:26   6:44 Cindy Edson            39 F   422 Norwich VT                                   
   93   1/22   F4044   33:28   6:44 Karen Long             41 F   218 Nashua NH               GCS                  
   94   1/7    M0115   33:30   6:45 Colton Ham             13 M   337 Webster NH                                   
   95  10/34   M5054   33:32   6:45 Tom Kolb               52 M   125 Merrimack NH            GCS                  
   96  22/33   M2034   33:34   6:46 Jim Green              32 M    37 Concord NH                                   
   97   2/22   F4044   33:35   6:46 Ann Rasmussen          43 F   370 Plymouth NH             GSRT                 
   98   1/12   M6569   33:37*  6:46 Lawson Noyes           65 M   110 Kennebunk ME                                 
   99   2/17   M5559   33:39   6:47 Richard Stockdale      56 M   100 Mason NH                GCS                  
  100   4/27   F3539   33:39   6:47 Sharon Mitchell        37 F   437 Raymond NH                                   
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 3
                       40th Annual Bill Luti 5-Miler
    Presented by Northeast Delta Dental & Associate Sponsor Margaritas 
 July 21, 2007        8K (USATF Certified #NH99003WN)         Concord, NH
 Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team Name            
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==================== 
  101  23/33   M2034   33:43   6:47 John Warren            28 M   268 Cambridge MA                                 
  102   2/6    F1619   33:44   6:48 Vanessa Patten         19 F   287 Mont Vernon NH                               
  103  13/34   M4549   33:51   6:49 Jules Spill            49 M   130 Manchester NH           AA                   
  104   2/15   M6064   33:53   6:49 John Hackney           62 M   150 Montpelier VT                                
  105   7/24   M3539   33:55   6:50 William Jones          39 M    42 Concord NH                                   
  106  14/34   M4549   33:56   6:50 Peter Gamble           47 M   444 Portsmouth NH                                
  107  11/34   M5054   34:01   6:51 Jim Peters             50 M   176 Derry NH                GDTC                 
  108  16/20   M1619   34:05   6:52 Scott Jones            16 M   121 Bedford NH              GDTC                 
  109  15/34   M4549   34:06   6:52 Bill Hutchings         48 M   185 Windham NH                                   
  110   8/24   M3539   34:09   6:53 Matt Wolfe             38 M    89 Pittsfield NH                                
  111  17/20   M1619   34:10   6:53 Nathan Andrew          17 M   399 Bow NH                                       
  112  16/34   M4549   34:13   6:53 Peter De Bruyn Kops    49 M   181 Nashua NH               GCS                  
  113  17/34   M4549   34:20   6:55 James Givens           49 M   182 Hopkinton NH                                 
  114   2/7    M0115   34:25   6:56 Blaine Ayotte          12 M   295 Concord NH                                   
  115   9/24   M3539   34:28   6:56 Ron Abramson           38 M   232 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  116   3/15   M6064   34:32   6:57 Paul Munn              60 M   152 Lyme NH                                      
  117   3/7    M0115   34:34   6:58 Michael Sink           13 M   194 Concord NH                                   
  118   3/17   M5559   34:38   6:58 Walt Chadwick          56 M    22 Enfield NH              GSRT                 
  119  17/40   M4044   34:40   6:59 Joseph Ayotte          43 M   204 Concord NH                                   
  120   7/37   F2034   34:46   7:00 Emily Searles          22 F    12 Groton NH               GSRT                 
  121   4/15   M6064   34:50   7:01 Robert Knight          63 M    64 Hopkinton NH            GSRT                 
  122  10/24   M3539   34:52   7:01 Ben Kimball            35 M   433 Concord NH                                   
  123  12/34   M5054   34:55   7:02 Christopher Jones      52 M   122 Bedford NH              GDTC                 
  124  24/33   M2034   34:58   7:02 Keith Somers           33 M    83 Goffstown NH                                 
  125   4/17   M5559   35:00   7:03 Wayne Stuck            55 M   161 Londonderry NH          GDTC                 
  126   5/27   F3539   35:02   7:03 Sally Sites            39 F   225 Goffstown NH            AA                   
  127   6/27   F3539   35:05   7:04 Victoria Lee           39 F   226 Pembroke NH                                  
  128   2/11   F0115   35:12   7:05 Peggy Lai              14 F   293 Milford NH              GCS                  
  129   7/27   F3539   35:14   7:06 Roxane Gagnon          38 F   333 Manchester NH           GDTC                 
  130  13/34   M5054   35:15   7:06 Robert Parent          50 M   177 Manchester NH           GDTC                 
  131   8/37   F2034   35:17   7:06 Jessica Kallis         31 F   259 Manchester NH                                
  132  14/34   M5054   35:18   7:06 Philip Disalvo         53 M   362 Manchester NH                                
  133  11/24   M3539   35:21   7:07 Jeff Hart              38 M   299 Merrimack NH                                 
  134   3/11   F0115   35:21   7:07 Elodie Reed            15 F   335 Bow NH                                       
  135   5/17   M5559   35:22   7:07 Neil Ackley            56 M    20 Keene NH                                     
  136  15/34   M5054   35:26   7:08 Warren Andrew          50 M   400 Bow NH                                       
  137   3/22   F4044   35:29   7:09 Peg Bastien            42 F   368 Warner NH               GSRT                 
  138   4/22   F4044   35:35   7:10 Heidi Havron           41 F   220 Merrimack NH            GCS                  
  139   4/7    M0115   35:39   7:11 Casey Wade             15 M   317 Nashua NH               GCS                  
  140   8/27   F3539   35:52   7:13 Kimberly Murphy        37 F   243 Windham NH              GDTC                 
  141  18/40   M4044   35:53   7:14 James Westgate         44 M   423 Dover NH                                     
  142  25/33   M2034   35:56   7:14 Mark Laliberte         31 M   260 Manchester NH                                
  143   1/19   F4549   35:58   7:15 Patti Bourgault        48 F    49 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  144   1/10   M7074   36:01*  7:15 Harry Carter           70 M   375 Blackstone MA           GCS                  
  145  19/40   M4044   36:06   7:16 Peter Rondinone        44 M   354 Goffstown NH            AA                   
  146  12/24   M3539   36:08   7:16 Tim Rothfuss           38 M   311 Lebanon NH                                   
  147   2/19   F4549   36:08   7:16 Vickie Kalil           45 F   117 Manchester NH           GDTC                 
  148  20/40   M4044   36:11   7:17 Tim Pifer              44 M   201 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  149   9/37   F2034   36:14   7:18 Kara Jacobs            31 F   340 Wolfeboro NH                                 
  150   5/15   M6064   36:15   7:18 Stephen Whitney        61 M   306 Center Ossipee NH       WMM                  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 4
                       40th Annual Bill Luti 5-Miler
    Presented by Northeast Delta Dental & Associate Sponsor Margaritas 
 July 21, 2007        8K (USATF Certified #NH99003WN)         Concord, NH
 Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team Name            
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==================== 
  151  10/37   F2034   36:21   7:19 Maggie Clary           22 F   279 Grantham NH                                  
  152  21/40   M4044   36:22   7:19 Kevin Trager           40 M   221 Salisbury NH                                 
  153  22/40   M4044   36:24   7:20 Mark Fisher            40 M   222 Chichester NH                                
  154   5/22   F4044   36:28   7:21 Amy Bourgault          41 F   418 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  155  11/37   F2034   36:29   7:21 Sarah Ziherl           20 F   284 Sandwich NH             WMM                  
  156   1/14   F5054   36:30*  7:21 Lynn-Marie Fawcett     51 F   330 Chester NH              GDTC                 
  157   2/12   M6569   36:33   7:22 Clifford Cary          65 M   146 Lebanon NH                                   
  158   6/22   F4044   36:35   7:22 Barbara Higgins        43 F    21 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  159  26/33   M2034   36:36   7:22 David Speidel          33 M   310 Concord NH                                   
  160  12/37   F2034   36:37   7:22 Amy Lacroix            33 F   322 Manchester NH           GCS                  
  161   3/19   F4549   36:37   7:22 Mary Gosling           45 F   394 Meredith NH                                  
  162  13/37   F2034   36:41   7:23 Brooke McLaughlin      28 F   267 Boston MA                                    
  163   7/22   F4044   36:48   7:25 Janice Platt           42 F   105 Amherst NH              GCS                  
  164   2/14   F5054   36:48   7:25 Sinthy Kounlasa        51 F   175 Dover NH                RR                   
  165  13/24   M3539   36:50   7:25 Michael Amero          37 M   242 Somersworth NH          RR                   
  166   3/6    F1619   36:57   7:26 Natalie Harvey         18 F   289 Hollis NH                                    
  167   4/6    F1619   36:59   7:27 Courtney Fawcett       18 F   331 Chester NH              GDTC                 
  168  18/34   M4549   36:59   7:27 Timothy Ziegenhals     48 M   131 Essex MA                                     
  169   5/7    M0115   37:04   7:28 Joe Bohi               15 M   388 Loudon NH                                    
  170   4/11   F0115   37:10   7:29 Thais Ziegenhals       15 F   132 Essex MA                                     
  171  14/24   M3539   37:12   7:29 Matt Laberge           37 M   386 Manchester NH                                
  172  27/33   M2034   37:12   7:29 Alexander Magleby      29 M   266 Hanover NH                                   
  173  19/34   M4549   37:16   7:30 Mike Smyth             47 M   328 Manchester NH           GDTC                 
  174  23/40   M4044   37:17   7:30 Thomas Parker          40 M   298 Nashua NH                                    
  175   5/6    F1619   37:18   7:31 Jillian Martin         17 F   364 Weare NH                                     
  176   6/7    M0115   37:19   7:31 Dylan Lucas            15 M   412 Bow NH                                       
  177  20/34   M4549   37:23   7:32 Saul Benowitz          47 M   192 Marblehead MA                                
  178  16/34   M5054   37:24   7:32 Stephen Estabrook      54 M   163 Wolfeboro NH            RR                   
  179  28/33   M2034   37:25   7:32 Jason Moore            32 M   256 Concord NH                                   
  180  24/40   M4044   37:28   7:33 Gary Neilson           44 M   367 Hopkinton NH                                 
  181  21/34   M4549   37:33   7:34 Tom Koch               47 M   188 Derry NH                GDTC                 
  182   6/15   M6064   37:44   7:36 Bob Estabrook          61 M    25 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  183  22/34   M4549   37:49   7:37 Scott Fogg             46 M    77 Bristol NH                                   
  184   9/27   F3539   37:59   7:39 Kate Dolan             39 F   391 Concord NH                                   
  185   4/19   F4549   38:00   7:39 Nancy Peabody          47 F   190 Londonderry NH          GDTC                 
  186  25/40   M4044   38:02   7:39 Matthew Holland        42 M   215 Concord NH                                   
  187  17/34   M5054   38:08   7:41 Christopher Bandazian  52 M   166 Bedford NH                                   
  188  18/34   M5054   38:10   7:41 Tom Atherton  Jr.      54 M    27 Bedford NH                                   
  189  26/40   M4044   38:14   7:42 Dave Mikelson          43 M    88 Concord NH                                   
  190  19/34   M5054   38:17   7:42 Bill Whitmore          54 M   307 Concord NH              WMM                  
  191  20/34   M5054   38:18   7:43 Les Lawrence           51 M   173 Lebanon NH                                   
  192   6/17   M5559   38:18   7:43 Robert Koch            55 M   160 Deerfield NH                                 
  193  18/20   M1619   38:19   7:43 Pat Knepp              18 M   347 Londonderry NH          GDTC                 
  194   5/11   F0115   38:21   7:43 Ideana Carrasco        14 F   312 Manchester NH                                
  195  15/24   M3539   38:22   7:43 Dave Shorey            37 M   297 East Derry NH           GDTC                 
  196  16/24   M3539   38:25   7:44 Mariano Santangelo     38 M   229 Derry NH                GDTC                 
  197  23/34   M4549   38:30   7:45 Tim Prospert           47 M   189 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  198  27/40   M4044   38:36   7:46 Christopher Laberge    40 M   385 Manchester NH                                
  199   2/10   M7074   38:38*  7:47 Frank Hurt             70 M   107 Gilford NH              WMM                  
  200   3/14   F5054   38:40   7:47 Linda Lutter           53 F   126 Hudson NH               GDTC                 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 5
                       40th Annual Bill Luti 5-Miler
    Presented by Northeast Delta Dental & Associate Sponsor Margaritas 
 July 21, 2007        8K (USATF Certified #NH99003WN)         Concord, NH
 Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team Name            
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==================== 
  201   8/22   F4044   38:43   7:48 Nancy Lewis            40 F   223 New London NH                                
  202  17/24   M3539   38:45   7:48 Scott Lavoie           36 M   245 Derry NH                GDTC                 
  203  28/40   M4044   38:46   7:48 Steven White           44 M   429 Henniker NH                                  
  204   7/15   M6064   38:50   7:49 Charlie Mitchell       63 M   148 Gilmanton Iw NH                              
  205   7/17   M5559   38:50   7:49 Jack Nelson            57 M   415 Concord NH                                   
  206  24/34   M4549   38:51   7:49 Robert Rondeau         49 M   179 Rochester NH            RR                   
  207  21/34   M5054   38:53   7:50 Alex Vogt              54 M    28 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  208  10/27   F3539   38:53   7:50 Irene Park             35 F   407 Salem NH                GDTC                 
  209   8/17   M5559   39:12   7:54 Richard Moore          55 M   104 Chichester NH                                
  210   9/17   M5559   39:12   7:54 Randy Fielder          56 M   158 Adrian MI                                    
  211  25/34   M4549   39:23   7:56 Joe Merriam            48 M   128 Franklin NH                                  
  212  18/24   M3539   39:24   7:56 Zebulon Brundage       37 M   238 Nashua NH               GCS                  
  213   3/12   M6569   39:29   7:57 Robert Ludwig          66 M   326 Londonderry NH          GCS                  
  214  11/27   F3539   39:39   7:59 Danielle Amero         36 F   246 Somersworth NH          RR                   
  215   5/19   F4549   39:49   8:01 Susan Jones            49 F   123 Bedford NH              GDTC                 
  216  19/24   M3539   39:55   8:02 Doug Sarno             35 M   381 Gloucester MA                                
  217  22/34   M5054   39:56   8:02 Sandy Huckins          53 M   136 Salem NH                GDTC                 
  218  12/27   F3539   40:00   8:03 Stephanie Craven       38 F   234 Concord NH                                   
  219  29/40   M4044   40:04   8:04 Chip Mark              41 M    90 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  220  23/34   M5054   40:10   8:05 Robert Knepp           54 M   348 Londonderry NH          GDTC                 
  221  26/34   M4549   40:18   8:07 Joseph Lafrance        48 M    55 Tilton NH                                    
  222  20/24   M3539   40:22   8:08 Daniel Pinard          37 M   338 Manchester NH                                
  223   6/19   F4549   40:28   8:09 Margaret O'Reilly      48 F   411 Meriden NH                                   
  224  27/34   M4549   40:33   8:10 Keith Zimmerman        49 M   453 Bow NH                                       
  225   9/22   F4044   40:40   8:11 Becky Lawrence         43 F   208 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  226   6/11   F0115   40:41   8:11 Cassandra Wright       12 F   410 Milford NH                                   
  227   4/14   F5054   40:43   8:12 Margaret Burns         52 F   408 Bow NH                                       
  228  29/33   M2034   40:48   8:13 Allen Coco             32 M   374 Goffstown NH                                 
  229  13/27   F3539   40:50   8:13 Kathleen Howe          36 F   244 New Hampon NH                                
  230  10/22   F4044   40:52   8:14 Lisa Snyder            42 F   432 Canterbury NH           GDTC                 
  231  30/33   M2034   40:52   8:14 Peter Boisvert         32 M   257 Goffstown NH            AA                   
  232  28/34   M4549   40:53   8:14 Thomas Dunigan         48 M   358 Deerfield NH                                 
  233   8/15   M6064   40:55   8:14 Walter Shyska          61 M   151 Dover NH                RR                   
  234  14/37   F2034   40:57   8:15 Deborah Hammond        33 F   249 Manchester NH                                
  235  11/22   F4044   40:59   8:15 Julie Pifer            42 F   213 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  236   5/14   F5054   41:03   8:16 Susan Wentworth        51 F   172 Sandown NH              GDTC                 
  237   3/10   M7074   41:06   8:16 Bill Spencer           71 M   140 Litchfield NH           GCS                  
  238   9/15   M6064   41:07   8:17 Tom Forest             60 M    26 Swanzey NH                                   
  239   4/12   M6569   41:12   8:18 Bob Shultz             67 M   145 Holderness NH                                
  240  21/24   M3539   41:20   8:19 Gary Merrill           35 M   427 Boston MA                                    
  241  29/34   M4549   41:24   8:20 Jim Cabanel            46 M   436 Concord NH                                   
  242  30/40   M4044   41:29   8:21 Robert Nevin           43 M   203 Derry NH                                     
  243   5/12   M6569   41:33   8:22 Lucien Trudeau         66 M   133 Manchester NH           AA                   
  244  30/34   M4549   41:34   8:22 Thomas Graham          47 M   191 Boscawen NH                                  
  245  31/40   M4044   41:38   8:23 William Peters         44 M   366 Manchester NH                                
  246  22/24   M3539   41:45   8:24 Tim Bourassa           37 M   239 Plaistow NH                                  
  247  14/27   F3539   41:47   8:25 Diane Stokes           37 F   241 Boston MA                                    
  248   7/7    M0115   41:51   8:26 Evan Smith             15 M   414 Bow NH                                       
  249  23/24   M3539   41:52   8:26 Kevin O'Connor         38 M   339 Concord NH                                   
  250  15/37   F2034   41:54   8:26 Melissa Mailhot        25 F   449 Manchester NH                                



                                                                      Page 6
                       40th Annual Bill Luti 5-Miler
    Presented by Northeast Delta Dental & Associate Sponsor Margaritas 
 July 21, 2007        8K (USATF Certified #NH99003WN)         Concord, NH
 Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team Name            
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==================== 
  251  12/22   F4044   41:55   8:26 Kelly Dupuis           43 F   205 Plaistow NH                                  
  252  31/34   M4549   41:56   8:26 Mike Mandile           48 M   109 Nashua NH               GDTC                 
  253  10/17   M5559   41:56   8:27 Stan Vassallo          58 M   327 North Andover MA                             
  254   1/3    F5559   42:03   8:28 Judi Lemaire           55 F    53 Wolfeboro NH            RR                   
  255  32/40   M4044   42:04   8:28 John Hoover            42 M   373 Hillsboro NH                                 
  256  32/34   M4549   42:09   8:29 Ray Fo D               46 M   129 Bristol NH                                   
  257  33/34   M4549   42:10   8:29 Jim Langer             45 M   195 Bedford NH                                   
  258   6/12   M6569   42:13   8:30 Joe Boyle              67 M   124 Deerfield NH            GSRT                 
  259  24/34   M5054   42:14   8:30 Tom Raffio             50 M    50 Concord NH                                   
  260  13/22   F4044   42:14   8:30 Pam Smarling           44 F   202 Belmont NH              GSRT                 
  261  15/27   F3539   42:15   8:30 Jacqueline Lipsy       37 F   355 Bow NH                  GSRT                 
  262  25/34   M5054   42:17   8:31 Mike Norklum           53 M   357 Goffstown NH                                 
  263   7/19   F4549   42:21   8:31 Anntette Marchand      49 F   446 Goffstown NH                                 
  264  26/34   M5054   42:24   8:32 Lynn Wiles             51 M   168 Londonderry NH          GDTC                 
  265   7/11   F0115   42:27   8:33 Kyla Cooper            12 F    59 Boscawen NH                                  
  266  16/27   F3539   42:37   8:35 Brenda Firth           39 F   426 Alexandria NH                                
  267   8/19   F4549   42:37   8:35 Pamela Walsh           46 F   308 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  268  11/17   M5559   42:44   8:36 Timothy Hall           58 M   397 Bow NH                                       
  269  12/17   M5559   42:48   8:37 Greg Kraft             55 M   303 Loudon NH                                    
  270  31/33   M2034   42:58   8:39 Jason Dexter           33 M   250 Derry NH                GDTC                 
  271   1/4    M7579   43:00*  8:39 Clifford Smith         75 M    30 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  272   8/11   F0115   43:02   8:40 Bianca Acebron         15 F   413 Bow NH                                       
  273   6/14   F5054   43:03   8:40 Brenda Clark           51 F   383 Loudon NH               GSRT                 
  274  27/34   M5054   43:05   8:40 Gary Girolimon         53 M   409 Bedford NH              GDTC                 
  275   7/14   F5054   43:08   8:41 Diane Levesque         54 F   164 Rochester NH            RR                   
  276   9/19   F4549   43:14   8:42 Esperanza Lalinde      49 F   379 Hampstead NH                                 
  277  16/37   F2034   43:14   8:42 Chantel Baldwin        20 F   285 Londonderry NH                               
  278   7/12   M6569   43:21   8:44 Eldon Burkinshaw       68 M   144 Londonderry NH          GDTC                 
  279  28/34   M5054   43:25   8:44 Paul Sorenson          52 M   114 Manchester NH                                
  280   2/3    F5559   43:32   8:46 Barbara Grandberg      56 F   157 Somerviile MA                                
  281  29/34   M5054   43:48   8:49 Richard Nelson         54 M   401 Concord NH                                   
  282  10/19   F4549   43:56   8:51 Sandra Jenovese        45 F   352 Concord NH                                   
  283  33/40   M4044   43:59   8:51 Futoshi Yamazaki       40 M   115 Boston MA                                    
  284   8/14   F5054   44:06   8:53 Deborah Roy            53 F   324 Nashua NH               GCS                  
  285  34/40   M4044   44:06   8:53 Scott Thurber          44 M   200 Manchester NH                                
  286  13/17   M5559   44:07   8:53 Donald Yeaton          56 M   159 Epsom NH                RR                   
  287  17/37   F2034   44:10   8:54 Rebecca Stevens        22 F   450 Bedford NH                                   
  288  17/27   F3539   44:15   8:54 Ruth Wilson            36 F   430 Milford NH                                   
  289  14/22   F4044   44:19   8:55 Diane Harrison         44 F   353 Deerfield NH            GSRT                 
  290  18/37   F2034   44:23   8:56 Michelle Boisvert      31 F   261 Goffstown NH            AA                   
  291   1/4    F6064   44:45*  9:01 Rosemary Good          60 F   371 Jackson NH              WMM                  
  292   1/2    F7074   44:53*  9:02 Barbara Robinson       73 F   138 Franconia NH            GCS                  
  293  15/22   F4044   44:54   9:02 Patti Bernier          42 F    35 Concord NH                                   
  294  10/15   M6064   45:05   9:05 William Manning        64 M   120 Derry NH                GDTC                 
  295   8/12   M6569   45:17   9:07 Don Powers             67 M   421 Stanardsville VA                             
  296  11/19   F4549   45:19   9:07 Martha Hauser          47 F    62 Deering NH                                   
  297   9/14   F5054   45:23   9:08 Jackie Clary           51 F   170 Grantham NH                                  
  298  18/27   F3539   45:41   9:12 Hillary Holloway       38 F    29 Somerville MA                                
  299  16/22   F4044   45:59   9:15 Christine Leonard      43 F   424 Dover NH                                     
  300  30/34   M5054   45:59   9:16 Barry Neill            53 M   135 Londonderry NH          GDTC                 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 7
                       40th Annual Bill Luti 5-Miler
    Presented by Northeast Delta Dental & Associate Sponsor Margaritas 
 July 21, 2007        8K (USATF Certified #NH99003WN)         Concord, NH
 Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team Name            
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==================== 
  301   9/12   M6569   46:00   9:16 Terrance Humphrey      69 M   143 Franklin NH                                  
  302  31/34   M5054   46:04   9:16 Gary Bournival         52 M   419 Pembroke NH             AA                   
  303   2/4    F6064   46:06   9:17 Mary Ulinski           62 F   149 Dover NH                RR                   
  304   2/2    F7074   46:07*  9:17 Judy Brenner           70 F   141 Brookfield NH           RR                   
  305  19/37   F2034   46:09   9:17 Jenny-Lyn Johnson      23 F    87 Manchester NH                                
  306  19/27   F3539   46:15   9:19 Melissa Sargent        35 F    57 Boscawen NH                                  
  307  35/40   M4044   46:15   9:19 Ed Sargent             40 M    98 Boscawen NH                                  
  308  36/40   M4044   46:21   9:20 Michael O'Reilly       42 M   210 Bow NH                                       
  309  20/37   F2034   46:21   9:20 Rebecca Lavoie         33 F   442 Hopkinton NH            GSRT                 
  310  20/27   F3539   46:22   9:20 Jennifer Holmes-Griffi 37 F   237 Bedford NH                                   
  311  10/12   M6569   46:24   9:20 Roger Gosselin         67 M    54 Manchester NH           GDTC                 
  312  21/37   F2034   46:25   9:21 Marijka Vanderpol      27 F   272 Manchester NH                                
  313  22/37   F2034   46:25   9:21 Patricia Williams      25 F   276 Manchester NH                                
  314   4/10   M7074   46:45   9:25 Fred Clark             72 M    72 Epsom NH                                     
  315   3/3    F5559   46:51   9:26 Emily Strong           58 F   323 Nashua NH               GCS                  
  316  23/37   F2034   46:53   9:26 Carolyn Whitney        27 F   271 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  317  24/37   F2034   46:57   9:27 Mary Schmidt           33 F   251 Nashua NH               GCS                  
  318  12/19   F4549   47:01   9:28 Sharon Rodriguez       49 F   180 Adrian MI                                    
  319  13/19   F4549   47:03   9:28 Sara Sidway            47 F   187 New London NH                                
  320  21/27   F3539   47:08   9:29 Alison Black           38 F   228 Natick MA               RR                   
  321  11/15   M6064   47:13   9:30 Carl Schmottlach       60 M   341 Nottingham NH                                
  322  25/37   F2034   47:17   9:31 Bethany Brenner        32 F   254 Concord NH                                   
  323  14/19   F4549   47:22   9:32 Norma Wright           45 F    95 Concord NH                                   
  324   2/4    M7579   47:25*  9:33 Sam Daniell            77 M   404 Exeter NH                                    
  325  32/33   M2034   47:27   9:33 Jay Insley             32 M   258 Nottingham NH           GSRT                 
  326  37/40   M4044   47:48   9:37 Steve Wolfe            43 M   314 Merrimack NH            GCS                  
  327  26/37   F2034   47:58   9:39 Stef Snow              25 F   275 Nashua NH                                    
  328  38/40   M4044   47:59   9:40 John Graves            41 M   402 Merrimack NH                                 
  329  17/22   F4044   48:04   9:40 Suzanne Boisclair      44 F   198 Goffstown NH                                 
  330  27/37   F2034   48:22   9:44 Sonja Schlunk          34 F   248 Hollis NH                                    
  331  15/19   F4549   48:31   9:46 Karen Connor           46 F   193 Bow NH                                       
  332   3/4    M7579   48:33*  9:46 Bill Sturgeon          76 M    76 Amherst NH              GCS                  
  333  32/34   M5054   48:45   9:49 John Holland           52 M   137 Londonderry NH                               
  334  28/37   F2034   48:46   9:49 Susan Merrill          32 F   428 Boston MA                                    
  335  18/22   F4044   48:46   9:49 Karen Hutchins         42 F    65 Concord NH                                   
  336  24/24   M3539   48:49   9:50 Benjamin Jones         38 M   233 Durham NH               RR                   
  337  14/17   M5559   48:49   9:50 Armand Auger           59 M   154 Manchester NH                                
  338  12/15   M6064   48:56   9:51 Nils Kling             60 M   332 Henniker NH                                  
  339   3/4    F6064   49:07   9:53 Rosemary Couch         61 F    63 Bow NH                                       
  340  13/15   M6064   49:08   9:53 James Watson           60 M    24 Southport NC                                 
  341   9/11   F0115   49:14   9:55 Rachel Malkin          13 F   294 Webster NH                                   
  342  33/34   M5054   49:19   9:56 Damian Rowe            53 M   119 Wilton NH               GCS                  
  343  15/17   M5559   49:25   9:57 Roger Dufresne         59 M   425 Derry NH                GDTC                 
  344  14/15   M6064   49:27   9:57 Chuck Rossier          64 M   147 Merrimack NH            GCS                  
  345  22/27   F3539   49:28   9:57 Lorraine Tyma          39 F    51 Hooksett NH                                  
  346   1/2    F6569   49:30*  9:58 Sachiko Burkinshaw     69 F   142 Londonderry NH          GDTC                 
  347  29/37   F2034   49:42  10:00 Becky Hamm             28 F   269 Dover NH                                     
  348  19/22   F4044   49:47  10:01 Peggy Taylor           41 F   217 Barrington NH           RR                   
  349  10/14   F5054   50:05  10:05 Olga Ziherl            51 F   169 Sandwich NH                                  
  350  19/20   M1619   50:14  10:07 Michael Leveille       17 M   416 Milford NH                                   
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 8
                       40th Annual Bill Luti 5-Miler
    Presented by Northeast Delta Dental & Associate Sponsor Margaritas 
 July 21, 2007        8K (USATF Certified #NH99003WN)         Concord, NH
 Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team Name            
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==================== 
  351  20/22   F4044   50:21  10:08 Colleen Falardeau      41 F   108 Litchfield NH           GDTC                 
  352  11/14   F5054   50:42  10:12 Ann Fogg               50 F    78 Bristol NH                                   
  353  23/27   F3539   50:47  10:13 Tracee Petrillo        38 F   380 Framingham MA                                
  354  11/12   M6569   50:50  10:14 Walter Jablonski       65 M   361 Derry NH                GDTC                 
  355  34/34   M4549   50:52  10:14 John McCarte           45 M   197 Bow NH                                       
  356  33/33   M2034   50:59  10:16 Keith Graham           31 M   440 Hooksett NH                                  
  357   5/10   M7074   51:00  10:16 Bob Welts              74 M    74 Hollis NH               GCS                  
  358  21/22   F4044   51:15  10:19 Lynda Krieger          43 F    69 Loudon NH                                    
  359  24/27   F3539   51:15  10:19 Zandy Fillmore         39 F    70 Loudon NH                                    
  360  30/37   F2034   51:19  10:20 Kristina Ingram        27 F   273 Concord NH                                   
  361  16/19   F4549   51:21  10:20 Melanie Huntington     45 F   396 Northwood NH                                 
  362   6/10   M7074   51:24  10:21 George Tosatti         70 M    47 Manchester NH           GDTC                 
  363   7/10   M7074   51:24  10:21 Bob Gorham             70 M    61 Derry NH                GDTC                 
  364   4/4    M7579   51:28  10:22 John Parker            75 M    75 Hampton Falls NH                             
  365  39/40   M4044   51:31  10:22 Jeffrey Rapsis         43 M   441 Bedford NH                                   
  366  17/19   F4549   51:36  10:23 Susan Broadwater       47 F    32 Bedford NH                                   
  367  15/15   M6064   51:38  10:24 William Beall          60 M    23 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  368  18/19   F4549   51:43  10:25 Rosa Tejada            48 F   134 Derry NH                GDTC                 
  369  20/20   M1619   51:47  10:25 Michael Frawley        19 M   288 Hooksett NH                                  
  370  10/11   F0115   52:14  10:31 Morgan Mason           12 F    96 Franklin NH                                  
  371  34/34   M5054   52:14  10:31 L. Mark Kibler         52 M   167 Dunbarton NH                                 
  372   6/6    F1619   52:43  10:37 Alex Puntin            18 F   452 Penacook NH                                  
  373  40/40   M4044   52:47  10:38 Philip Dignan          43 M   206 Sterling VA                                  
  374  22/22   F4044   52:51  10:38 Kathleen Hayes         43 F   372 Loudon NH                                    
  375   8/10   M7074   52:59  10:40 Dick Kuhl              72 M   139 Bedford NH              AA                   
  376  12/14   F5054   53:03  10:41 Joanne Welch           51 F   174 Pembroke NH                                  
  377   1/2    M8099   53:22* 10:44 Kenneth Folsom         81 M    81 Salem NH                GDTC                 
  378  11/11   F0115   53:32  10:46 Alyse Fusco            12 F   451 Greenfield NH                                
  379  16/17   M5559   53:53  10:51 Cliff Parkinson        59 M   153 Barrington NH           RR                   
  380  13/14   F5054   54:03  10:53 Muriel Hall            54 F   398 Bow NH                                       
  381  31/37   F2034   54:06  10:53 Elaine Arbour          32 F   102 Perkinsville VT                              
  382  25/27   F3539   54:13  10:55 Jennifer Daubenspeck   37 F    91 Boscawen NH                                  
  383  32/37   F2034   54:23  10:57 Holly Boles            28 F   270 Dover NH                                     
  384  26/27   F3539   54:42  11:01 Siobhan Droney         39 F    36 Concord NH                                   
  385   1/1    F8099   54:51* 11:02 Isobel Parke           80 F    80 Epping NH               GDTC                 
  386  33/37   F2034   55:41  11:13 Maureen Reno           33 F   434 Derry NH                                     
  387   2/2    F6569   57:12  11:31 Mildred Rhoades        67 F    85 Bethel VT                                    
  388  34/37   F2034   58:06  11:42 Danae Marotta          30 F   263 Manchester NH                                
  389  35/37   F2034   58:47  11:50 Linnette Belfort       34 F   313 Manchester NH                                
  390  14/14   F5054   59:07  11:54 Sheila Heath           53 F   365 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  391  19/19   F4549   59:51  12:03 Jeanne Chwasciak       49 F   305 Webster NH              GSRT                 
  392  12/12   M6569   59:51  12:03 David Bailey           69 M   342 Concord NH              GSRT                 
  393  36/37   F2034 1:01:02  12:17 Michelle Johnson       25 F    84 Bow NH                                       
  394  17/17   M5559 1:01:31  12:23 Dave Breeden           57 M   156 Derry NH                GDTC                 
  395  37/37   F2034 1:01:31  12:23 Rebecca Breeden        23 F   278 Crownepoint NM          GDTC                 
  396   9/10   M7074 1:01:59  12:29 Jack Finan             74 M   389 Bow NH                                       
  397  10/10   M7074 1:04:35  13:00 Donald Lamere          72 M   118 Merrimack NH                                 
  398   4/4    F6064 1:10:41  14:13 Maureen Marcotte       60 F   101 Derry NH                GDTC                 
  399   2/2    M8099 1:28:13  17:45 John Noftle            80 M    31 Londonderry NH          GDTC                 
  400  27/27   F3539 1:28:13  17:45 Angie Cummings         37 F    97 Hill NH                                      
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 9
                       40th Annual Bill Luti 5-Miler
    Presented by Northeast Delta Dental & Associate Sponsor Margaritas 
 July 21, 2007        8K (USATF Certified #NH99003WN)         Concord, NH
 Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team Name            
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==================== 
  401                1:30:13  18:09 Ron Reagan                M   701 Washington DC                                




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News