Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Portland Trails 10K

Portland, ME, September 16, 2007

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




Place No.   Name                Ag S Div/Tot  Div   Town             Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== == = ======== ===== ================ ======= ===== 
    1   820 KIRBY DAVIS         23 M   1/39   M2029 FALMOUTH ME        32:19  5:13 
    2   621 JOSEPH NAVAS        36 M   1/93   M3039 NORTH EASTHAM      33:04  5:20 
    3   755 CHRISTIAN MUENTZNER    M                YARMOUTH ME        33:47  5:27 
    4   667 BRENDAN LYNCH       29 M   2/39   M2029 DORCHESTER MA      33:51  5:27 
    5   825 CHRIS GATCHELL      21 M   3/39   M2029 PORTLAND ME        34:35  5:34 
    6   196 TERRY MCNATT        42 M   1/98   M4049 NEEDHAM            34:44  5:36 
    7   390 PAUL HAMMOND        47 M   2/98   M4049 LEXINGTON          35:06  5:39 
    8   639 MIKE NORTON         37 M   2/93   M3039 EAST FALMOUTH      35:24  5:42 
    9   558 PATRICK WALES-DINAN 24 M   4/39   M2029 WELLS              35:51  5:47 
   10   493 LORIN OBLER         36 M   3/93   M3039 BRIGHTON           36:08  5:49 
   11   544 ANDREW BAIRD        34 M   4/93   M3039 PORTLAND           36:20  5:51 
   12   835 LEE DANFORTH        29 M   5/39   M2029 DEDHAM MA          36:37  5:54 
   13   205 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   41 M   3/98   M4049 WOBURN             36:44  5:55 
   14   324 JIMMY FALLON        47 M   4/98   M4049 WALPOLE            36:55  5:57 
   15    93 MACDARA NASH        41 M   5/98   M4049 FRYEBURG           37:03  5:58 
   16   848 MICHAEL LANSING     26 M   6/39   M2029 KENNEBUNK ME       37:11  5:59 
   17   146 CARRY BUTERBAUGH    35 F   1/122  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     37:13  6:00 
   18   719 BRIAN OICKLE        30 M   5/93   M3039 WINTERPORT ME      37:23  6:01 
   19   740 JIM SULLIVAN        46 M   6/98   M4049 BOSTON MA          37:27  6:02 
   20   457 CHRISTIN DONESKI    36 F   2/122  F3039 HOPKINTON          37:38  6:04 
   21   812 ERIC FAVREAU        19 M   1/4    M1519 FALMOUTH MA        37:43  6:05 
   22   392 BOB DABREO          45 M   7/98   M4049 WILMINGTON MA      37:45  6:05 
   23   624 STEPHEN WALSH       32 M   6/93   M3039 NEWTON             37:54  6:06 
   24   717 TOM DANUKAUSKAS     31 M   7/93   M3039 CAMBRIDGE MA       37:58  6:07 
   25   857 JOSHUA MADORE       29 M   7/39   M2029 PORTLAND ME        38:01  6:07 
   26   750 GARTH ALTENBURG     34 M   8/93   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH M   38:02  6:08 
   27   843 PETER DOWNING       27 M   8/39   M2029 GORHAM ME          38:10  6:09 
   28   711 PATRICK ALLEN          M                CRANBERRY ISLES    38:22  6:11 
   29   807 ROB SNOW            46 M   8/98   M4049 CUMBERLAND ME      38:31  6:12 
   30   546 MARK BROOKS         38 M   9/93   M3039 OXFORD             38:35  6:13 
   31   418 EDWARD SWAIN        25 M   9/39   M2029 PORTLAND           38:39  6:14 
   32   193 TODD ROBBINS        29 M  10/39   M2029 PORTLAND           38:41  6:14 
   33   204 DAVID WESSMAN       52 M   1/56   M5059 SCITUATE           38:44  6:14 
   34   585 JAMES TOULOUSE      59 M   2/56   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH     38:47  6:15 
   35   819 BILL REILLY         60 M   1/35   M6069 BROWNFIELD ME      39:03  6:18 
   36   753 PETER BURKE         39 M  10/93   M3039 WESTBOOK ME        39:15  6:19 
   37   747 CHRIS SPINNEY       47 M   9/98   M4049 ARLINGTON MA       39:31  6:22 
   38   341 JOHN HATCH          32 M  11/93   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     39:34  6:22 
   39   726 HANS BRANDES        48 M  10/98   M4049 FALMOUTH ME        39:36  6:23 
   40   402 DAVID EDWARDS       48 M  11/98   M4049 POWNAL             39:42  6:24 
   41   838 SIMONETTA PIERGENTI 43 F   1/81   F4049 WILMINGTON MA      39:43  6:24 
   42   663 JEANNE HACKETT      48 F   2/81   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        39:52  6:25 
   43   376 THEO KINDERMANS     47 M  12/98   M4049 WALTHAM            40:19  6:30 
   44   466 DAVID DIEFFENBACH   33 M  12/93   M3039 PORTLAND           40:19  6:30 
   45   358 PAUL NEUNER         32 M  13/93   M3039 PORTLAND           40:20  6:30 
   46   328 BRIAN BYRNE         60 M   2/35   M6069 CONCORD            40:27  6:31 
   47   329 MIAE JACOBS         47 F   3/81   F4049 NORTH ANDOVER      40:37  6:33 
   48   382 MARY PARDI          37 F   3/122  F3039 FALMOUTH           40:48  6:34 
   49   170 RON ADOLF           46 M  13/98   M4049 GORHAM             40:48  6:34 
   50   553 KEVIN MCDONOUGH     44 M  14/98   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     40:54  6:35 
   51   600 DANIEL MURPHY       44 M  15/98   M4049 SACO               41:11  6:38 
   52   427 DAVID COBB          61 M   3/35   M6069 STOW               41:11  6:38 
   53   729 JOHN PALLOZZI       42 M  16/98   M4049 PORTLAND ME        41:13  6:38 
   54   563 KURT PORTA          40 M  17/98   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     41:27  6:41 
   55   208 KILIAN GARVEY       41 M  18/98   M4049 BUXTON             41:31  6:41 
   56   410 DANA WELCH          26 M  11/39   M2029 GRAY               41:41  6:43 
   57   827 DAVE MANZ           24 M  12/39   M2029 PORTLAND ME        41:47  6:44 
   58   434 EILEEN CAKOUROS     39 F   4/122  F3039 MILTON             41:48  6:44 
   59   613 MARK HARE           41 M  19/98   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     41:55  6:45 
   60   681 ELLIE TUCKER        52 F   1/23   F5059 N YARMOUTH ME      41:57  6:45 
   61   478 BOB MATHES          54 M   3/56   M5059 WOLFEBORO          41:57  6:46 
   62   836 LAUREN AUSTIN       26 F   1/87   F2029 FALMOUTH ME        42:17  6:49 
   63   716 KATHERINE REID      31 F   5/122  F3039 CAPE PORPOISE ME   42:21  6:49 
   64   109 LAWSON NOYES        65 M   4/35   M6069 KENNEBUNK          42:26  6:50 
   65   604 CHUCK TRUMAN        37 M  14/93   M3039 SOUTH PARIS        42:41  6:53 
   66   514 STEVE HOUDE         42 M  20/98   M4049 MEDWAY             42:41  6:53 
   67   443 JJ REALI            27 M  13/39   M2029 QUAKER             42:48  6:54 
   68    73 MICHELLE REALI      31 F   6/122  F3039 PORTLAND           42:54  6:55 
   69   497 GREG PYLE           41 M  21/98   M4049 MONMOUTH           43:00  6:56 
   70    57 ROBERT TIMS         36 M  15/93   M3039 CORNISH            43:08  6:57 
   71   454 RUSSELL OGILVIE     33 M  16/93   M3039 SCARBOROUGH        43:09  6:57 
   72   803 STEPHEN SPONSELLER  35 M  17/93   M3039 S PORTLAND ME      43:29  7:00 
   73   436 CHRIS KELLY         47 M  22/98   M4049 BRAINTREE          43:29  7:00 
   74   622 JARED COSTABLE      25 M  14/39   M2029 PORTLAND           43:33  7:01 
   75   490 SAM HODDER          38 M  18/93   M3039 YARMOUTH           43:35  7:01 
   76   643 DAVID BING          35 M  19/93   M3039 SCARBOROUGH        43:37  7:02 
   77    88 DEAN HARTLEY        41 M  23/98   M4049 GARDINER           43:39  7:02 
   78   654 JAMES SHOPE         53 M   4/56   M5059 STERLING           43:41  7:02 
   79   575 JONATHAN BASSETT    29 M  15/39   M2029 PORTLAND           43:45  7:03 
   80   221 JAMES BABCOCK       40 M  24/98   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     43:46  7:03 
   81   195 SUE MCNATT          41 F   4/81   F4049 NEEDHAM            43:47  7:03 
   82   232 ABIGAIL BLACK       25 F   2/87   F2029 PORTLAND           43:54  7:04 
   83   646 KEVIN MYLES         28 M  16/39   M2029 ROSLINDALE         43:58  7:05 
   84   731 CHRIS LYFARE        38 M  20/93   M3039 SCARBOROUGH ME     44:08  7:07 
   85   488 STEVE KONKOLY       36 M  21/93   M3039 SCARBOROUGH        44:09  7:07 
   86   614 RICHARD CHARETTE    60 M   5/35   M6069 WINDHAM            44:15  7:08 
   87   829 STEVE CONLEY        43 M  25/98   M4049 FALMOUTH ME        44:15  7:08 
   88   617 SARA BENEDETTO      23 F   3/87   F2029 PORTLAND           44:18  7:08 
   89   254 ANTHONY KING        36 M  22/93   M3039 BERWICK            44:18  7:08 
   90   219 PAUL BENNETT        39 M  23/93   M3039 TOPSHAM            44:23  7:09 
   91   637 THOMAS KIELY        56 M   5/56   M5059 ATHOL              44:25  7:09 
   92   720 ERIC OICKLE            M                PORTLAND ME        44:26  7:09 
   93   381 KEN WARREN          46 M  26/98   M4049 WILMINGTON MA      44:32  7:10 
   94   625 KEVIN SWEENEY       54 M   6/56   M5059 NORWOOD            44:34  7:11 
   95   430 ART SCHNELL         60 M   6/35   M6069 PORTLAND           44:38  7:11 
   96   734 JAN MARIE HINDHOLM  29 F   4/87   F2029 ORONO ME           44:44  7:12 
   97    71 GEORGE SHALER       45 M  27/98   M4049 PORTLAND           44:50  7:13 
   98   507 HEATHER YOUNG       37 F   7/122  F3039 GORHAM             44:53  7:14 
   99   754 CAROL FANNING       56 F   2/23   F5059 S PORTLAND ME      44:54  7:14 
  100   856 CHARLES FOEHL       42 M  28/98   M4049 PORTLAND ME        44:58  7:15 
  101   486 KEVIN CASSIDY       44 M  29/98   M4049 BRUNSWICK          44:58  7:15 
  102   619 SILAS RATTEN        21 M  17/39   M2029 SEARSMONT          44:59  7:15 
  103   397 JOHN WINTERS        58 M   7/56   M5059 NORTON             44:59  7:15 
  104   634 DEREK VEILLEUX      32 M  24/93   M3039 PORTLAND           44:59  7:15 
  105   554 RONALD HUNT         40 M  30/98   M4049 PORTLAND           45:01  7:15 
  106   512 JASON RAYNE         32 M  25/93   M3039 PORTLAND           45:10  7:17 
  107   429 MERRILY WELCH       42 F   5/81   F4049 TEMPLE             45:19  7:18 
  108   670 BEN WOODBURY        14 M   1/4    M0114 YARMOUTH ME        45:23  7:19 
  109   616 AMY SCHAEFFLER      31 F   8/122  F3039 SIDNEY             45:29  7:20 
  110    42 ALBURN BUTLER       53 M   8/56   M5059 PORTLAND           45:31  7:20 
  111   201 PETER LEMAY         48 M  31/98   M4049 WESTBROOK          45:32  7:20 
  112   545 DAVID PEMBER        64 M   7/35   M6069 MEDFIELD           45:32  7:20 
  113   251 ANDREW TENENBAUM    32 M  26/93   M3039 PORTLAND           45:36  7:21 
  114   661 JIM DUNN            39 M  27/93   M3039 FALMOUTH           45:41  7:22 
  115   607 COLLEEN RYAN        35 F   9/122  F3039 PORTLAND           45:42  7:22 
  116   150 KEN HINCKS          38 M  28/93   M3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     45:46  7:22 
  117   147 PETER DIDISHEIM     48 M  32/98   M4049 BRUNSWICK          45:48  7:23 
  118   672 MELANIE HIRE        45 F   6/81   F4049 DRACUT MA          45:51  7:23 
  119   674 ?? ??                                   ??                 45:51  7:23 
  120   214 PENNY LITTELL       43 F   7/81   F4049 PORTLAND           45:52  7:23 
  121    74 DANIELLE SKILLIN    29 F   5/87   F2029 NORTH YARMOUTH     45:56  7:24 
  122   732 SANDRA SINCERO      42 F   8/81   F4049 FALMOUTH ME        45:56  7:24 
  123   635 RON FLEURENT        44 M  33/98   M4049 SAN DIEGO          46:05  7:25 
  124   516 BENJAMIN FARQUHAR   38 M  29/93   M3039 GORHAM             46:11  7:26 
  125    83 JENNIFER PIESIK     32 F  10/122  F3039 CUMBERLAND         46:14  7:27 
  126   801 CALEB RICHARD       31 M  30/93   M3039 S PORTLAND ME      46:19  7:28 
  127   406 KATE BUZZELL        28 F   6/87   F2029 SCARBOROUGH        46:22  7:28 
  128    67 CHAD BRALEY         32 M  31/93   M3039 SACO               46:28  7:29 
  129   845 REBECCA MILLE       29 F   7/87   F2029 PORTLAND ME        46:29  7:29 
  130   286 BETH ALLEN          49 F   9/81   F4049 FARMINGTON         46:32  7:30 
  131   412 PETER FOPIANO       43 M  34/98   M4049 MELROSE            46:35  7:30 
  132    11 PETE GARVIN         40 M  35/98   M4049 BRUNSWICK          46:41  7:31 
  133   524 DAVID AUDET         42 M  36/98   M4049 CONCORD            46:51  7:33 
  134   384 PETER BEYELER       29 M  18/39   M2029 NAPLES             46:51  7:33 
  135   422 LLOYD SLOCUM        74 M   1/13   M7079 HOLLIS             46:57  7:34 
  136   502 MIKE CONNOLLY       32 M  32/93   M3039 WESTBROOK          46:57  7:34 
  137   396 CHRISTINE BRADLEY   41 F  10/81   F4049 NORTH ATTLEBORO    47:01  7:34 
  138   687 SUSAN MASLOWSKI     55 F   3/23   F5059 NASHUA NH          47:07  7:35 
  139    49 CAROLINE SMITH      30 F  11/122  F3039 BETHEL             47:13  7:36 
  140    32 LARA FAVREAU        36 F  12/122  F3039 SACO               47:13  7:36 
  141   467 MIKE LIBBY          47 M  37/98   M4049 PORTLAND           47:16  7:37 
  142   114 HARRY WHITE         65 M   8/35   M6069 SCARBOROUGH        47:17  7:37 
  143   499 STEFAN SANDREUTER   13 M   2/4    M0114 NORTH YARMOUTH     47:26  7:38 
  144   266 MICHAEL DIFILLIPO   40 M  38/98   M4049 LEWISTON           47:26  7:38 
  145   327 ANGELA LECLERC      29 F   8/87   F2029 GORHAM             47:28  7:39 
  146   155 BILL DEVOU          59 M   9/56   M5059 WESTBROOK          47:37  7:40 
  147   648 KEN COTA            51 M  10/56   M5059 PORTLAND           47:41  7:41 
  148   522 DEREK GOFF          23 M  19/39   M2029 BROOKS             47:44  7:41 
  149   178 BENEDIKT BLOMBERG   34 M  33/93   M3039 NEWTON             47:44  7:41 
  150   200 MICHAEL LALIBERTE   37 M  34/93   M3039 PORTLAND           47:45  7:41 
  151   722 JAY BROWN           42 M  39/98   M4049 PORTLAND ME        47:45  7:42 
  152    18 JOSHUA WOLFGRAM     29 M  20/39   M2029 WESTBROOK          47:45  7:42 
  153   371 DAWN HEINRICH       45 F  11/81   F4049 WOLFEBORO          47:49  7:42 
  154   359 TOM RICHARDSON      40 M  40/98   M4049 GORHAM             47:49  7:42 
  155    45 BOB KENNEDY         59 M  11/56   M5059 NANTUCKET          47:49  7:42 
  156   841 REID KINNEY         32 M  35/93   M3039 TOPSHAM ME         48:02  7:44 
  157   714 ERIK HEATH          42 M  41/98   M4049 STEEP FALLS ME     48:02  7:44 
  158   849 CAM WRIGHT          52 M  12/56   M5059 LEXINGTON MA       48:05  7:45 
  159   811 SCOTT HILTON        45 M  42/98   M4049 DAYTON ME          48:07  7:45 
  160   307 KRISTIN POLLARD     15 F   1/5    F1519 PORTLAND           48:10  7:46 
  161   744 MERLE HARTFORD      60 M   9/35   M6069 SCARBOROUGH ME     48:11  7:46 
  162   759 NANCY GRANT         50 F   4/23   F5059 N YARMOUTH ME      48:11  7:46 
  163   669 JOHN GERVAIS        46 M  43/98   M4049 SCARBOROUGH ME     48:15  7:46 
  164   645 STEPHEN OLIVER      35 M  36/93   M3039 SCARBOROUGH        48:16  7:46 
  165   526 MICAH NIEMY         24 M  21/39   M2029 PORTLAND           48:18  7:47 
  166   229 DAVID PETERSON      53 M  13/56   M5059 WESTBROOK          48:40  7:50 
  167   656 DAVID SILK          49 M  44/98   M4049 PORTLAND           48:41  7:51 
  168   713 WILLIAM BUSS        28 M  22/39   M2029 PORTLAND ME        48:42  7:51 
  169   116 RYDELL TINKER       45 M  45/98   M4049 BUXTON             48:50  7:52 
  170   465 DONNA LIBBY         45 F  12/81   F4049 FALMOUTH           48:51  7:52 
  171   375 CATHERINE CAGLE     45 F  13/81   F4049 WALTHAM            48:52  7:52 
  172   220 MARTHA LIPPA        46 F  14/81   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     48:53  7:52 
  173   611 MATTHEW STURGIS     38 M  37/93   M3039 GRAY               48:54  7:53 
  174   832 DAVID MCDERMOTT     53 M  14/56   M5059 FRYEBURG ME        48:56  7:53 
  175   612 AMY STURGIS         41 F  15/81   F4049 GRAY               49:00  7:54 
  176   224 TOM ABBOTT          64 M  10/35   M6069 NATICK             49:02  7:54 
  177   197 ANNIE KUCHARSKI     55 F   5/23   F5059 HAVERHILL          49:05  7:54 
  178   725 DAVID COLBY YOUNG   54 M  15/56   M5059 DANVILLE ME        49:06  7:55 
  179   405 CATHERINE FARRELL   62 F   1/6    F6069 NEWTON MA          49:07  7:55 
  180   539 EMILIO MILLAN       40 M  46/98   M4049 YARMOUTH           49:07  7:55 
  181   110 DAVE LABRODE        50 M  16/56   M5059 HAVERHILL          49:08  7:55 
  182   760 MIKE BOYSON         53 M  17/56   M5059 N YARMOUTH ME      49:14  7:56 
  183   389 JERRY LEVASSEUR     69 M  11/35   M6069 BRUNSWICK          49:16  7:56 
  184   108 JEANIE CAMPBELL     47 F  16/81   F4049 PORTLAND           49:17  7:56 
  185   641 JENNIFER WILSON     29 F   9/87   F2029 PORTLAND           49:18  7:56 
  186   446 LISA LAWRENCE       47 F  17/81   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     49:19  7:57 
  187    10 ROBERT STIER        54 M  18/56   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH     49:24  7:57 
  188   806 DAVID FINITSIS      34 M  38/93   M3039 PORTLAND ME        49:24  7:57 
  189   145 MARK BERGERON       40 M  47/98   M4049 TOPSHAM            49:24  7:57 
  190   629 ANDY BICKMORE       36 M  39/93   M3039 WASHINGTON         49:31  7:59 
  191   570 DOUGLAS COUPER      46 M  48/98   M4049 FALMOUTH           49:34  7:59 
  192   678 STEVE GAEBEL        40 M  49/98   M4049 LITTLETON MA       49:38  8:00 
  193   642 KEVIN CURTIN        44 M  50/98   M4049 BILLERICA          49:38  8:00 
  194   653 DARLENE HOOVER      51 F   6/23   F5059 STERLING           49:43  8:01 
  195   724 DAVID HOUSE         57 M  19/56   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH M   49:45  8:01 
  196   727 KELLY FISKE         31 F  13/122  F3039 S PORTLAND ME      49:46  8:01 
  197   802 STEVE DIMILLE       24 M  23/39   M2029 PORTLAND ME        49:46  8:01 
  198   733 PAT IANNI           48 F  18/81   F4049 FALMOUTH ME        49:51  8:02 
  199   313 ROBIN PHILIP WESTCO 38 M  40/93   M3039 WINDHAM            49:58  8:03 
  200   495 KELLEY HOLMES       32 F  14/122  F3039 FALMOUTH           50:02  8:04 
  201   561 SCOTT WITHER        37 M  41/93   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     50:03  8:04 
  202   756 WILLIAM HARNEY      57 M  20/56   M5059 KENSINGTON NH      50:04  8:04 
  203   441 KEITH BUBBLO        32 M  42/93   M3039 WESTBROOK          50:04  8:04 
  204    53 MICHAEL MACNEIL     48 M  51/98   M4049 MELROSE            50:11  8:05 
  205   304 EUGENE LONGOBARDI   42 M  52/98   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     50:12  8:05 
  206   282 BRUCE FORSLEY       50 M  21/56   M5059 SCARBOROUGH        50:14  8:06 
  207   158 JIM HANNA           47 M  53/98   M4049 PORTLAND           50:16  8:06 
  208   394 MARCY UPDIKE        37 F  15/122  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        50:18  8:06 
  209   261 JANEL GOODMAN       34 F  16/122  F3039 PORTLAND           50:21  8:07 
  210   355 VANESSA PIKE        36 F  17/122  F3039 OLD ORCHARD BEACH    50:22  8:07 
  211   660 NORMAN MORGAN       38 M  43/93   M3039 LISBON             50:23  8:07 
  212   377 ROBERT NICHOLS      44 M  54/98   M4049 NEW GLOUCESTER     50:24  8:07 
  213   568 PHIL ALLESSI        30 M  44/93   M3039 CUMBERLAND         50:33  8:09 
  214   533 DIANE LEVESQUE      54 F   7/23   F5059 ROCHESTER          50:34  8:09 
  215   543 EVAN O'NEILL        42 M  55/98   M4049 PORTLAND           50:35  8:09 
  216   309 SHAWN GILBERT       38 M  45/93   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     50:36  8:09 
  217   104 JIM COHEN           41 M  56/98   M4049 PORTLAND           50:36  8:09 
  218   177 JOSEPH BROWN        61 M  12/35   M6069 MARLBORO           50:37  8:09 
  219   445 ANN MESSINGER       31 F  18/122  F3039 PORTLAND           50:39  8:09 
  220   597 SEAN IRELAND        35 M  46/93   M3039 PORTLAND           50:40  8:10 
  221   290 ROCH GARAND         44 M  57/98   M4049 SANFORD            50:41  8:10 
  222   542 JANE FOLEY          38 F  19/122  F3039 DAYTON             50:41  8:10 
  223   580 ETHAN WHITAKER      49 M  58/98   M4049 WISCASSET          50:42  8:10 
  224   337 JACK MURPHY         41 M  59/98   M4049 WALTHAM            50:42  8:10 
  225   423 EMER O'DONOGHUE     45 F  19/81   F4049 LEXINGTON          50:43  8:10 
  226    92 ANNABEL NASH        38 F  20/122  F3039 FRYEBURG           50:43  8:10 
  227   565 SHAWN TOTMAN        38 M  47/93   M3039 AUGUSTA            50:44  8:10 
  228    28 SHANNON BELT        29 F  10/87   F2029 PORTLAND           50:46  8:11 
  229   473 JAMIE NORMAN        29 M  24/39   M2029 PORTLAND           50:46  8:11 
  230   181 CATHERINE NUGENT    39 F  21/122  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     50:47  8:11 
  231   364 MICHAEL LARGAY      29 M  25/39   M2029 WINDHAM            50:47  8:11 
  232   363 JULIE LARGAY        31 F  22/122  F3039 WINDHAM            50:48  8:11 
  233   830 JASON LECLERC       30 M  48/93   M3039 GORHAM ME          50:50  8:11 
  234   710 SARA GOODHUE        23 F  11/87   F2029 PORTLAND ME        50:52  8:12 
  235    80 RAY O'DONNELL       50 M  22/56   M5059 FALMOUTH           50:53  8:12 
  236   450 JENNIFER DRISCOLL   29 F  12/87   F2029 GRAY               50:57  8:12 
  237   317 NATHAN MAILLET      39 M  49/93   M3039 BRUNSWICK          50:57  8:12 
  238   657 TED KIRCHNER        59 M  23/56   M5059 PORTLAND           50:57  8:12 
  239    34 MICHAEL CLONTZ      33 M  50/93   M3039 CAMBRIDGE          50:58  8:13 
  240   810 CINDY HILTON        44 F  20/81   F4049 DAYTON ME          50:59  8:13 
  241   452 LARA GILMAN         26 F  13/87   F2029 BOSTON             51:02  8:13 
  242   409 JOHN HILL           16 M   2/4    M1519 PORTLAND           51:03  8:13 
  243   256 LESLIE KHORSANDI    32 F  23/122  F3039 PORTLAND           51:03  8:13 
  244   149 LISA BOLDUC         44 F  21/81   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        51:06  8:14 
  245   860 TIM MCLEOD          44 M  60/98   M4049 WEYMOUTH MA        51:11  8:15 
  246   360 BETH MCGUIRE        29 F  14/87   F2029 ROSLINDALE         51:17  8:16 
  247   123 COLEEN PRENDA       39 F  24/122  F3039 THE PLAINS         51:20  8:16 
  248   530 CARRIE HART         37 F  25/122  F3039 WEST BATH          51:25  8:17 
  249   550 GREG FIELD          48 M  61/98   M4049 YARMOUTH           51:30  8:18 
  250   387 ANGELA LOVELESS     25 F  15/87   F2029 AUBURN             51:30  8:18 
  251   239 COLIN SNYDER        39 M  51/93   M3039 PORTLAND           51:31  8:18 
  252   675 JOANNE RITCEY       36 F  26/122  F3039 GRAFTON CANADA     51:31  8:18 
  253   559 MELISSA HART        37 F  27/122  F3039 BATH               51:32  8:18 
  254   591 KATHY DURRELL       37 F  28/122  F3039 PORTLAND           51:34  8:18 
  255   330 LIZA DESJARDINS     30 F  29/122  F3039 WESTBROOK          51:37  8:19 
  256   842 MICHAEL DOWNING     55 M  24/56   M5059 GORHAM ME          51:42  8:20 
  257   659 JOHN HOWE           72 M   2/13   M7079 WATERFORD          51:44  8:20 
  258    91 AKSEL DROSA         36 M  52/93   M3039 FRYEBURG           51:48  8:21 
  259   477 JILL DUFFIELD       57 F   8/23   F5059 WOLFEBORO          51:52  8:21 
  260   315 JULIE ANTONUCCI     33 F  30/122  F3039 WINDHAM            51:54  8:22 
  261   577 DEVIN ROSSIGNOL     29 M  26/39   M2029 WATERVILLE         51:59  8:22 
  262   809 PHILIPPE DONALD     24 M  27/39   M2029 CRANBERRY ISLES    52:07  8:24 
  263   708 ROBERT RANDALL      70 M   3/13   M7079 SPRINGVALE ME      52:07  8:24 
  264   120 ROB BOUDEWIJN       60 M  13/35   M6069 PORTLAND           52:12  8:24 
  265   548 PETER MCDONALD      47 M  62/98   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        52:13  8:25 
  266   748 PETER TERHUNE       42 M  63/98   M4049 WINDHAM ME         52:16  8:25 
  267   821 TIM RAYMOND         36 M  53/93   M3039 PORTLAND ME        52:16  8:25 
  268   353 DON HENDRICK        56 M  25/56   M5059 WALTHAM            52:19  8:26 
  269   632 JOE LIGHT           25 M  28/39   M2029 PORTLAND           52:20  8:26 
  270   628 KAREN BICKMORE      35 F  31/122  F3039 WASHINGTON         52:22  8:26 
  271   479 DAVID COHAN         44 M  64/98   M4049 PEAKS ISLAND       52:24  8:26 
  272   291 RON CHASE           66 M  14/35   M6069 DURHAM             52:26  8:27 
  273   707 DANIEL PELLETIER       M                CAPE ELIZABETH M   52:27  8:27 
  274    13 JOSHUA PARENTEAU    33 M  54/93   M3039 SCARBOROUGH        52:37  8:28 
  275   189 BRET BERGST         37 M  55/93   M3039 PORTLAND           52:40  8:29 
  276   148 JENNIFER LENARDSON  37 F  32/122  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     52:41  8:29 
  277   576 SASHIE MISNER       35 F  33/122  F3039 PORTLAND           52:41  8:29 
  278   691 DON CLUKIES         64 M  15/35   M6069 PORTSMOUTH RI      52:42  8:29 
  279   322 ERIN MCDONOUGH      28 F  16/87   F2029 WEST NEWTON        52:48  8:30 
  280   482 ERIC FLYNN          33 M  56/93   M3039 PORTLAND           52:49  8:30 
  281   321 ERIC HINKEL         28 M  29/39   M2029 WEST NEWTON        52:49  8:30 
  282   292 ROBERT WHITNEY      54 M  26/56   M5059 BRUNSWICK          52:55  8:31 
  283    78 SARA LIBBY          30 F  34/122  F3039 PORTLAND           53:00  8:32 
  284   631 MICHELLE MEDEIROS   30 F  35/122  F3039 JAMAICA            53:11  8:34 
  285   152 JULIA SHERIDAN      47 F  22/81   F4049 PORTLAND           53:13  8:34 
  286   234 ANTHONY JOHNSON     27 M  30/39   M2029 PORTLAND           53:16  8:35 
  287   354 ROSE GILBERT        40 F  23/81   F4049 DAYTON             53:17  8:35 
  288   215 CHRIS GOULD         52 M  27/56   M5059 YARMOUTH           53:18  8:35 
  289    14 RUSSELL PHILLIPS    30 M  57/93   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     53:19  8:35 
  290   683 MARLENA CRANDALL    24 F  17/87   F2029 PORTLAND ME        53:19  8:35 
  291   682 MEGAN MACLEOD       19 F   2/5    F1519 BRUNSWICK ME       53:19  8:35 
  292   296 JEN NASH            36 F  36/122  F3039 EAST SYRACUSE      53:20  8:35 
  293   233 CHRISTOPHER LANG    27 M  31/39   M2029 GRAY               53:22  8:36 
  294   504 DAVID VONA          45 M  65/98   M4049 SHREWSBURY         53:23  8:36 
  295    84 HANNAH JONES        41 F  24/81   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     53:26  8:36 
  296   385 MICHAEL MAHER       47 M  66/98   M4049 PORTLAND           53:27  8:36 
  297   407 DICK LAJOIE         67 M  16/35   M6069 SACO               53:27  8:37 
  298   388 ?? ??                                   ??                 53:27  8:37 
  299   846 KEN CHUTCHIAN       49 M  67/98   M4049 HARPSWELL ME       53:29  8:37 
  300   416 JENNIFER GODOMSKY   34 F  37/122  F3039 HEBRON             53:29  8:37 
  301   339 ANDRE LABRIE        37 M  58/93   M3039 PORTLAND           53:29  8:37 
  302   818                                         ??                 53:36  8:38 
  303   154 SARA GALOPE         31 F  38/122  F3039 NORTH WATERBORO    53:38  8:38 
  304   752 PETER CIANCHETTE    46 M  68/98   M4049 S PORTLAND ME      53:38  8:38 
  305   194 ERIC KRUGER         41 M  69/98   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     53:39  8:38 
  306    21 LLOYD SNYDER        42 M  70/98   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        53:46  8:40 
  307   833 ASHLEY BROOKS       29 F  18/87   F2029 BOSTON MA          53:49  8:40 
  308   826 ALLY MASLOWSKI      25 F  19/87   F2029 BILLERICA MA       53:51  8:40 
  309   532 BRIAN GALLAGHER     57 M  28/56   M5059 ROCHESTER          53:53  8:41 
  310   295 JESSICA COSTA       38 F  39/122  F3039 CHELMSFORD         54:03  8:42 
  311   805 ERIC BUTLER         29 M  32/39   M2029 PORTLAND ME        54:09  8:43 
  312   222 RICHARD JEWELL      64 M  17/35   M6069 SOUTH PORTLAND     54:11  8:44 
  313   742 DAVID TUCCI         38 M  59/93   M3039 CUMBERLAND ME      54:11  8:44 
  314   287 DOUG ALLEN          50 M  29/56   M5059 FARMINGTON         54:11  8:44 
  315   199 WENDY CHERUBINI     48 F  25/81   F4049 PORTLAND           54:12  8:44 
  316   529 COURTNEY RICHAMBAUL 30 F  40/122  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     54:12  8:44 
  317   132 RHONDA JUNEAU       40 F  26/81   F4049 PORTLAND           54:12  8:44 
  318   814 HEATHER HENNINGSEN  23 F  20/87   F2029 PORTLAND ME        54:13  8:44 
  319    54 GORDON LARGE        50 M  30/56   M5059 HALLOWELL          54:13  8:44 
  320   333 ANGELA VACHON       42 F  27/81   F4049 ST. GEORGE         54:18  8:45 
  321   705 CASSANDRA LARGE     24 F  21/87   F2029 MACHIAS ME         54:22  8:45 
  322   357 TANYA WATSON        36 F  41/122  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     54:33  8:47 
  323   408 ELIZABETH WATSON    43 F  28/81   F4049 FALMOUTH           54:34  8:47 
  324   368 MARK D'ANGELO       26 M  33/39   M2029 FRANKLIN           54:35  8:47 
  325   757 CLINTON RAY         36 M  60/93   M3039 PORTLAND ME        54:36  8:48 
  326   401 HOWARD SPEAR        57 M  31/56   M5059 WESTBROOK          54:38  8:48 
  327   411 ROB MITCHELL        50 M  32/56   M5059 PORTLAND           54:41  8:49 
  328    96 KARL FISHER         15 M   3/4    M1519 PORTLAND           54:47  8:49 
  329    95 MARK FISHER         51 M  33/56   M5059 PORTLAND           54:47  8:49 
  330   449 RAMONA DONAHUE      45 F  29/81   F4049 WOLFEBORO          54:49  8:50 
  331   459 KRISTINE KENISON    46 F  30/81   F4049 CTR TUFTONBORO     54:49  8:50 
  332   527 KARTIKA WRIGHT      36 F  42/122  F3039 READFIELD          54:53  8:50 
  333    58 JOHN REALI          56 M  34/56   M5059 NORTH YARMOUTH     54:56  8:51 
  334    59 MARLENE REALI       56 F   9/23   F5059 NORTH YARMOUTH     54:56  8:51 
  335   671 DICK WOODBURY       45 M  71/98   M4049 YARMOUTH ME        54:57  8:51 
  336   515 ZACH YATES          29 M  34/39   M2029 PORTLAND           55:01  8:52 
  337   128 PAUL LEWANDOWSKI    41 M  72/98   M4049 PORTLAND           55:02  8:52 
  338   627 JOSEPH HERSZKOPF    31 M  61/93   M3039 PORTLAND           55:07  8:53 
  339    75 ELLEN BELKNAP       46 F  31/81   F4049 PORTLAND           55:09  8:53 
  340   463 WILLIAM SHEILS      44 M  73/98   M4049 PORTLAND           55:10  8:53 
  341   751 NEEBURBUNN LEWIS    29 F  22/87   F2029 CAPE ELIZABETH M   55:13  8:54 
  342   508 AMY SCHUMACHER      28 F  23/87   F2029 WESTBROOK          55:15  8:54 
  343   238 LISA MANNING        40 F  32/81   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     55:18  8:54 
  344   237 SEAN MANNING        39 M  62/93   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     55:18  8:54 
  345   159 LISA MERRILL        34 F  43/122  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     55:19  8:55 
  346   741 MARTY MULLEN        40 M  74/98   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH M   55:21  8:55 
  347   415 STEVE O'NEIL        59 M  35/56   M5059 PLYMOUTH           55:26  8:56 
  348   573 JAMES KAMLET        58 M  36/56   M5059 MOUNTAINVILLE      55:31  8:57 
  349   230 TERRY DEVEREAUX     46 M  75/98   M4049 AUGUSTA            55:36  8:57 
  350    27 WYETH BOWDOIN       30 M  63/93   M3039 BRUNSWICK          55:37  8:57 
  351   602 KATHRYN MURPHY      45 F  33/81   F4049 SACO               55:37  8:58 
  352   489 ENRIKA WENIGER      33 F  44/122  F3039 AUGUSTA            55:39  8:58 
  353   578 JUDY DAVIS          46 F  34/81   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     55:42  8:58 
  354    56 LUKAS BREWINGTON    16 M   4/4    M1519 SOUTH PORTLAND     55:43  8:58 
  355   485 JOHN THERRIEN       35 M  64/93   M3039 PORTLAND           55:49  8:59 
  356   167 MARY BAUER          56 F  10/23   F5059 PORTLAND           55:50  9:00 
  357   448 DON ZILLMAN         63 M  18/35   M6069 PRESQUE ISLE       55:50  9:00 
  358   352 THOMAS BRUBAKER     53 M  37/56   M5059 BRUNSWICK          55:54  9:00 
  359   162 KELLEY MCMORROW     26 F  24/87   F2029 SCARBOROUGH        55:54  9:00 
  360   688 STEVEN VITTNER      26 M  35/39   M2029 PORTLAND ME        55:57  9:01 
  361   552 LON CHURCH          46 M  76/98   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     55:57  9:01 
  362   560 ROBERT HILLMAN      73 M   4/13   M7079 PLYMOUTH           55:59  9:01 
  363    29 LINDSAY BELT        28 F  25/87   F2029 PORTLAND           56:05  9:02 
  364   679 JAKE THEBERGE       24 M  36/39   M2029 PORTLAND ME        56:05  9:02 
  365   847 GIANA CLORSETTI     26 F  26/87   F2029 WESTBROOK ME       56:10  9:03 
  366   839 DARCY BOULTON       36 F  45/122  F3039 PORTLAND ME        56:10  9:03 
  367   534 JESS WHEELER        30 M  65/93   M3039 PORTLAND           56:14  9:03 
  368   421 SHERRI WAKELING     32 F  46/122  F3039 ARUNDEL            56:15  9:04 
  369   712 BOB JOLICOEUR       70 M   5/13   M7079 OLD ORCHARD BEACH    56:15  9:04 
  370   435 NORA SHANAHAN       48 F  35/81   F4049 BRAINTREE          56:16  9:04 
  371   417 SUSAN GUTHRIE       40 F  36/81   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     56:19  9:04 
  372   432 GEO AMES            43 M  77/98   M4049 WATERFORD          56:20  9:04 
  373   758 S CIMINO            32 F  47/122  F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH M   56:21  9:04 
  374   165 SUZANNE PARENT      43 F  37/81   F4049 PORTLAND           56:22  9:05 
  375   579 KATHY FARRELL       45 F  38/81   F4049 PORTLAND ME        56:22  9:05 
  376   658 CARRIE HEDMAN       29 F  27/87   F2029 GRAY               56:23  9:05 
  377   677 SKIP CLEAVER        62 M  19/35   M6069 NASHUA NH          56:23  9:05 
  378   618 JENNIFER GUARINO    27 F  28/87   F2029 MALDEN             56:24  9:05 
  379   815 SAMANTHA DEWEY      19 F   3/5    F1519 FALMOUTH ME        56:27  9:06 
  380   283 FRED FORSLEY        47 M  78/98   M4049 PORTLAND           56:27  9:06 
  381   590 DAVID MALETZKE      35 M  66/93   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     56:29  9:06 
  382   444 ANDREA CONLEY       30 F  48/122  F3039 PORTLAND           56:35  9:07 
  383   294 MELISSA MAURAIS     28 F  29/87   F2029 WINDHAM            56:36  9:07 
  384    97 TOM MUNDHENK        57 M  38/56   M5059 PORTLAND           56:36  9:07 
  385   854 ANNA JOYCE          37 F  49/122  F3039 PORTLAND ME        56:38  9:07 
  386   134 CELINE KUHN         35 F  50/122  F3039 YARMOUTH           56:40  9:08 
  387   487 JEFF CURNEIL        43 M  79/98   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        56:43  9:08 
  388   272 ZOE SOBEL           16 F   4/5    F1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     56:43  9:08 
  389   592 TOM DURRELL         37 M  67/93   M3039 PORTLAND           56:44  9:08 
  390   551 LAUREN PARKS        26 F  30/87   F2029 ROXBURY            56:50  9:09 
  391   475 FREDERICK NEWMAN    56 M  39/56   M5059 EAST               56:53  9:10 
  392    26 ANN BOWDOIN         31 F  51/122  F3039 BRUNSWICK          56:57  9:10 
  393   188 ELISABETH BERGST    28 F  31/87   F2029 PORTLAND           56:58  9:10 
  394   528 HEATHER RICHAMBAULT 31 F  52/122  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     56:58  9:11 
  395   638 ARLETTE ATMETLLA    33 F  53/122  F3039 PORTLAND           56:58  9:11 
  396   735 JOAN LAREY-MCLAUGHL 42 F  39/81   F4049 PORTLAND ME        56:59  9:11 
  397   567 GARY DAVIS          49 M  80/98   M4049 PORTLAND           57:02  9:11 
  398   817 JOANNE O'DONNELL    24 F  32/87   F2029 SOMERVILLE MA      57:05  9:12 
  399   153 KAREN MASON         33 F  54/122  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     57:07  9:12 
  400   431 JOSEPH COOK         57 M  40/56   M5059 WESTBROOK          57:10  9:12 
  401    36 MARIANNE JORDAN     53 F  11/23   F5059 BRUNSWICK          57:14  9:13 
  402   470 EMILY WALSH         26 F  33/87   F2029 BUXTON             57:24  9:15 
  403   336 JAMIE ARNOLD        26 F  34/87   F2029 PORTLAND           57:25  9:15 
  404    72 ROBERT DIDONATO     46 M  81/98   M4049 PORTLAND           57:26  9:15 
  405   715 JAMES PERRY         51 M  41/56   M5059 WISCASSET ME       57:29  9:15 
  406   176 HEIDI BATCHELDER    25 F  35/87   F2029 SACO               57:31  9:16 
  407   433 ROXANNE AMES        37 F  55/122  F3039 WATERFORD          57:35  9:16 
  408   709 JOSHUA MOORE        32 M  68/93   M3039 S PORTLAND ME      57:36  9:17 
  409   100 LISA KELLEY         43 F  40/81   F4049 PORTLAND           57:37  9:17 
  410    99 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   35 M  69/93   M3039 PORTLAND           57:37  9:17 
  411    41 RAFAL URBAN         25 M  37/39   M2029 PORTLAND           57:40  9:17 
  412    60 SHAWN LARNACH       37 M  70/93   M3039 CASCO              57:42  9:18 
  413   124 AMANDA STEVENS      28 F  36/87   F2029 PORTLAND           57:46  9:18 
  414    48 CAROL SMITH         59 F  12/23   F5059 BETHEL             57:50  9:19 
  415   447 MICHAEL TRACY       72 M   6/13   M7079 CAPE ELIZABETH     57:51  9:19 
  416   460 MICHELLE CUSAK      21 F  37/87   F2029 PORTLAND           57:51  9:19 
  417   598 JENNIFER ILLIG      25 F  38/87   F2029 WESTBROOK          57:51  9:19 
  418   853 JILL TURNER         29 F  39/87   F2029 CAPE ELIZABETH M   57:52  9:19 
  419   105 JOAN COHEN          44 F  41/81   F4049 PORTLAND           57:54  9:20 
  420   610 KRISTIN ROHRBACH    36 F  56/122  F3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     58:07  9:22 
  421   316 RANDALL STEBBINS    53 M  42/56   M5059 NEW GLOUCESTER     58:08  9:22 
  422   338 KAREN DESROCHERS    25 F  40/87   F2029 BRUNSWICK          58:18  9:23 
  423   171 ERIC CHARLES        35 M  71/93   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     58:21  9:24 
  424   172 MINDY CHARLES       30 F  57/122  F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     58:22  9:24 
  425   383 PENELOPE CHRISTIE   38 F  58/122  F3039 LYMAN              58:31  9:26 
  426   107 FRANK WRIGHT        62 M  20/35   M6069 SOUTH PORTLAND     58:34  9:26 
  427   192 BRIDGET WEISSER     43 F  42/81   F4049 WINDHAM            58:36  9:26 
  428   535 PAUL DUPERRE        40 M  82/98   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        58:37  9:26 
  429   439 TONI BURNS          26 F  41/87   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     58:37  9:26 
  430   737 MEG LYONS           46 F  43/81   F4049 PORTLAND ME        58:38  9:27 
  431   246 DAVID MORSE         38 M  72/93   M3039 NEWTON             58:42  9:27 
  432   210 JOHN MCKENNEY       50 M  43/56   M5059 PORTLAND           58:45  9:28 
  433   332 AIMEE CHASE         33 F  59/122  F3039 WARREN             58:49  9:28 
  434   265 CAROLYN DIFILLIPO   39 F  60/122  F3039 LEWISTON           58:58  9:30 
  435    12 BRENDA MURPHY       33 F  61/122  F3039 PORTLAND           58:59  9:30 
  436   299 GRACE ROMANO-PAPI   46 F  44/81   F4049 PORTLAND           59:08  9:31 
  437   259 TESSA PRINCE        23 F  42/87   F2029 PORTLAND           59:18  9:33 
  438   844 SHENNA BELLOWS      32 F  62/122  F3039 PORTLAND ME        59:20  9:33 
  439   131 KATE SNYDER         37 F  63/122  F3039 PORTLAND           59:22  9:34 
  440   517 DAN KOVARIK         47 M  83/98   M4049 PORTLAND           59:22  9:34 
  441   525 ALEXANDER DAVID STA 60 M  21/35   M6069 PEAKS              59:26  9:34 
  442    64 DEB LARGE           50 F  13/23   F5059 HALLOWELL          59:30  9:35 
  443   564 MIKE BROOKS         61 M  22/35   M6069 DANVILLE           59:35  9:36 
  444   593 FRANK WILLIAMSON    37 M  73/93   M3039 PORTLAND           59:35  9:36 
  445   738 JEFF LYONS          50 M  44/56   M5059 PORTLAND ME        59:37  9:36 
  446   119 KRISTIN MCCABE      36 F  64/122  F3039 PORTLAND           59:44  9:37 
  447    82 SCOTT NAILOR        35 M  74/93   M3039 AUBURN             59:47  9:38 
  448    47 GRETCHEN MCNULTY    37 F  65/122  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     59:47  9:38 
  449   319 RAY LE COMTE        47 M  84/98   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        59:52  9:38 
  450   523 KATHLEEN PIGEON     30 F  66/122  F3039 WESTBROOK          59:54  9:39 
  451   247 MATTHEW THOMPSON    38 M  75/93   M3039 PORTLAND           59:55  9:39 
  452   157 DAVID BRIGGS        45 M  85/98   M4049 PORTLAND           59:55  9:39 
  453   730 NORMA KRAUS-EULE    61 F   2/6    F6069 PORTLAND ME        59:56  9:39 
  454   393 JENNIFER MAJOR      41 F  45/81   F4049 PORTLAND         1:00:00  9:40 
  455   248 AARON ENGEBRETH     33 M  76/93   M3039 PORTLAND         1:00:08  9:41 
  456   227 BETHANY SANBORN     29 F  43/87   F2029 WESTBROOK        1:00:09  9:41 
  457   240 TINA PETTINGILL     37 F  67/122  F3039 SCARBOROUGH      1:00:11  9:42 
  458   852 KENDALL HARNETT     40 M  86/98   M4049 YARMOUTH ME      1:00:12  9:42 
  459   414 NEIL CHIVINGTON     60 M  23/35   M6069 PITTSTON         1:00:12  9:42 
  460   496 LORI PERKINS        46 F  46/81   F4049 AUBURN           1:00:23  9:43 
  461   538 CHRISTOPHER THOMPSO 38 M  77/93   M3039 PORTLAND         1:00:23  9:44 
  462   400 BRIAN KENNEY        54 M  45/56   M5059 SOMERSET         1:00:24  9:44 
  463   115 KATHLEEN REID       38 F  68/122  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND   1:00:26  9:44 
  464    19 TOM MORRIONE        38 M  78/93   M3039 PORTLAND         1:00:29  9:44 
  465   271 ELI SOBEL           14 M   3/4    M0114 CAPE ELIZABETH   1:00:29  9:44 
  466    20 MARNIE MORRIONE     38 F  69/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:00:30  9:45 
  467   369 SASCHA WERNER       29 F  44/87   F2029 BRIGHTON         1:00:33  9:45 
  468   151 STEVE FOX           41 M  87/98   M4049 SCARBOROUGH      1:00:34  9:45 
  469   569 KRISTEN ALLESSI     30 F  70/122  F3039 CUMBERLAND       1:00:34  9:45 
  470   305 CHERI VERRIER       45 F  47/81   F4049 SACO             1:00:34  9:45 
  471    81 LISA O'DONNELL      43 F  48/81   F4049 FALMOUTH         1:00:35  9:45 
  472   647 ABBEY DARUS         32 F  71/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:00:39  9:46 
  473    15 KYLE PARRISH        40 M  88/98   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH   1:00:40  9:46 
  474   745 JENN LATHROP        38 F  72/122  F3039 N YARMOUTH ME    1:00:40  9:46 
  475   746 CHRISTY HILLMAN     39 F  73/122  F3039 SCARBOROUGH ME   1:00:40  9:46 
  476   168 DICK NICKERSON      67 M  24/35   M6069 AUBURNDALE       1:00:40  9:46 
  477   464 MARTHA SHEILS       46 F  49/81   F4049 PORTLAND         1:00:41  9:46 
  478   620 BRENDA WILLIAMS     33 F  74/122  F3039 STANDISH         1:00:41  9:46 
  479   312 PAUL STEVENS        69 M  25/35   M6069 PORTLAND         1:00:45  9:47 
  480   640 ROBERT LONG         60 M  26/35   M6069 FREEPORT         1:00:59  9:49 
  481   855 ERIN CAMPBELL       27 F  45/87   F2029 PORTLAND ME      1:01:02  9:50 
  482    76 CRAIG PIPER         41 M  89/98   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND   1:01:08  9:51 
  483   314 ASHLEY DEBROSSE     31 F  75/122  F3039 WINDHAM          1:01:12  9:51 
  484   761 TRACEY LYDON        34 F  76/122  F3039 S PORTLAND ME    1:01:16  9:52 
  485   824 KATE MASLOWSKI      26 F  46/87   F2029 BOSTON MA        1:01:16  9:52 
  486   723 JENNA BOUTIN        26 F  47/87   F2029 PORTLAND ME      1:01:16  9:52 
  487   398 JILL DUBE           31 F  77/122  F3039 LISBON FALLS     1:01:17  9:52 
  488   163 DAWN ELLEN KIRKLAND 38 F  78/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:01:18  9:52 
  489   202 KURT WHITED         38 M  79/93   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND   1:01:18  9:52 
  490   749 CHRISTINE FOSTER    29 F  48/87   F2029 SCARBOROUGH ME   1:01:19  9:52 
  491   666 BRIANNE VERRILL     27 F  49/87   F2029 PORTLAND ME      1:01:30  9:54 
  492   395 ANGELA HESSON       28 F  50/87   F2029 OLD              1:01:30  9:54 
  493   566 CHARLES MITCHELL    32 M  80/93   M3039 PORTLAND         1:01:31  9:54 
  494   112 JENNY SLAGER        23 F  51/87   F2029 SOMERVILLE       1:01:32  9:55 
  495   851 BLAIR NEVERS        44 M  90/98   M4049 PORTLAND ME      1:01:34  9:55 
  496   721 BOBBIE FASULO       34 F  79/122  F3039 PORTLAND ME      1:01:37  9:55 
  497   207 OLGA HIGUERA        49 F  50/81   F4049 PORTLAND         1:01:38  9:56 
  498   571 SHELLEY ESPOSITO    32 F  80/122  F3039 NEWTON           1:01:42  9:56 
  499    55 BILL BREWINGTON     51 M  46/56   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND   1:01:42  9:56 
  500   701 DAVID BUTLER        49 M  91/98   M4049 WINDHAM ME       1:01:45  9:57 
  501   437 LUC NYA             47 M  92/98   M4049 PORTLAND         1:01:48  9:57 
  502   345 LEANN FRAKA         46 F  51/81   F4049 ENTERPRISE       1:01:49  9:57 
  503   673 ANNIE SUTTON        29 F  52/87   F2029 PORTLAND ME      1:01:49  9:57 
  504   718 ERICA BAPTISTE      29 F  53/87   F2029 PORTLAND ME      1:01:50  9:57 
  505   223 JOHN STEVENS        64 M  27/35   M6069 WELLS            1:01:50  9:57 
  506   344 JENNIFER CAWLEY     44 F  52/81   F4049 MANCHESTER       1:01:51  9:58 
  507   520 ERIC ROUSH          31 M  81/93   M3039 PORTLAND         1:01:55  9:58 
  508    90 CORNELIA FISHER     44 F  53/81   F4049 PORTLAND         1:01:56  9:58 
  509   334 THOMAS VACHON       43 M  93/98   M4049 ST. GEORGE       1:01:59  9:59 
  510   606 JIM SWEENEY         43 M  94/98   M4049 BOSTON           1:02:04 10:00 
  511    40 ROBERT LAUNDRY      58 M  47/56   M5059 NANTUCKET        1:02:05 10:00 
  512   834 SHANNON PRESTON     28 F  54/87   F2029 PORTLAND ME      1:02:15 10:01 
  513   823 JEREMY SHAW         32 M  82/93   M3039 PORTLAND ME      1:02:23 10:03 
  514   831 SPIRAM KANNAN       35 M  83/93   M3039 JAMAICA PLAIN MA 1:02:29 10:04 
  515   519 KELLY MCCORMICK     32 F  81/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:02:35 10:05 
  516   540 SARAH MEYER         23 F  55/87   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND   1:02:36 10:05 
  517   595 JENNIFER COPE       23 F  56/87   F2029 BIDDEFORD        1:02:36 10:05 
  518   537 NANCY CHABOT        40 F  54/81   F4049 NORTH READING    1:02:38 10:05 
  519   503 SAMANTHA BURGESS    37 F  82/122  F3039 NEWTON           1:02:38 10:05 
  520   270 DAN SOBEL           59 M  48/56   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH   1:02:43 10:06 
  521   365 KASI EHLERS         27 F  57/87   F2029 WINDHAM          1:02:45 10:06 
  522   609 CHRIS MORIN         39 M  84/93   M3039 SOUTH PARIS      1:02:47 10:07 
  523   298 SARAH DOWNING       31 F  83/122  F3039 AUGUSTA          1:02:47 10:07 
  524   813 STEVE CATIR         50 M  49/56   M5059 RAYMOND ME       1:02:51 10:07 
  525   198 JOHN MATUZEK        53 M  50/56   M5059 SHREWSBURY       1:02:53 10:08 
  526   300 CLAYTON EAMES       35 M  85/93   M3039 WESTBROOK        1:02:57 10:08 
  527   596 KELSI ROYER         23 F  58/87   F2029 LEWISTON         1:02:58 10:08 
  528   739 HANK BONSER         63 M  28/35   M6069 KENNEBUNKPORT ME 1:02:59 10:09 
  529    94 ROBERT DEWITT       63 M  29/35   M6069 LIBSON           1:03:01 10:09 
  530   808 SARAH SNOW          42 F  55/81   F4049 CUMBERLAND ME    1:03:07 10:10 
  531   549 MELISSA NEWELL      42 F  56/81   F4049 SCARBOROUGH      1:03:07 10:10 
  532   440 RUANE CRUMMETT      70 M   7/13   M7079 WALTHAM          1:03:14 10:11 
  533   728 LAUREN CHANCY       28 F  59/87   F2029 PORTLAND ME      1:03:14 10:11 
  534   169 SUSAN ADOLF         47 F  57/81   F4049 GORHAM           1:03:17 10:11 
  535   636 NOELIA VIQUEZ       29 F  60/87   F2029 FREEPORT         1:03:19 10:12 
  536   510 CARA SAMMONS        25 F  61/87   F2029 ACTON            1:03:24 10:13 
  537   135 CAROL HAGER         42 F  58/81   F4049 PORTLAND         1:03:24 10:13 
  538   136 ERIC HAGER          47 M  95/98   M4049 PORTLAND         1:03:25 10:13 
  539   837 RICHARD HARRIS      36 M  86/93   M3039 PORTLAND ME      1:03:25 10:13 
  540    24 JACOB WELSH         30 M  87/93   M3039 LIMINGTON        1:03:31 10:14 
  541   413 ALAN BAILEY         53 M  51/56   M5059 WOOLWICH         1:03:31 10:14 
  542   139 LAURA PILTCH        36 F  84/122  F3039 FALMOUTH         1:03:34 10:14 
  543   623 KATHERINE CLOUTIER  42 F  59/81   F4049 CUMBERLAND       1:03:34 10:14 
  544   161 EMILY HELLIESEN     26 F  62/87   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND   1:03:51 10:17 
  545   182 JULIA DAVIS         27 F  63/87   F2029 PORTLAND         1:03:52 10:17 
  546   184 NICOLE SESSIONS     37 F  85/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:03:56 10:18 
  547    33 CRAIG JONES         54 M  52/56   M5059 LAWRENCE         1:04:04 10:19 
  548   101 MARJ RADIN          62 F   3/6    F6069 BROOKLINE        1:04:11 10:20 
  549   426 KAREN SOMMERLAD     50 F  14/23   F5059 STOW             1:04:21 10:22 
  550   235 JEN LAWSON          26 F  64/87   F2029 PORTLAND         1:04:30 10:23 
  551   228 PAULA WATSON        47 F  60/81   F4049 FALMOUTH         1:04:37 10:24 
  552    35 KATE BENSON         28 F  65/87   F2029 SOMERVILLE       1:04:40 10:25 
  553   179 BRIAN BRADY         34 M  88/93   M3039 MEDFORD          1:04:51 10:27 
  554   143 KIMBERLY MICHEL     26 F  66/87   F2029 VALLEY FALLS     1:04:53 10:27 
  555    61 LYNDA VANDERHOVEN   43 F  61/81   F4049 JAMAICA PLAIN    1:04:55 10:27 
  556   218 SUSAN ADAMS         47 F  62/81   F4049 RAYMOND          1:04:57 10:28 
  557   326 BRANDY STROUT       32 F  86/122  F3039 WESTBROOK        1:05:08 10:29 
  558   356 JANET HUNNEWELL     36 F  87/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:05:10 10:30 
  559   102 HENRY WOLSTAT       73 M   8/13   M7079 BROOKLINE        1:05:32 10:33 
  560   462 LINDA RAYMOND       32 F  88/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:05:52 10:36 
  561   206 DONNA BISBEE        51 F  15/23   F5059 PORTLAND         1:06:06 10:39 
  562   190 BETH ANN THIVIERGE  31 F  89/122  F3039 SACO             1:06:06 10:39 
  563   581 FABIENNE PATTISON   47 F  63/81   F4049 NORTH CONWAY     1:06:09 10:39 
  564   582 ALEXANDER ROWE      36 M  89/93   M3039 INTERVALE        1:06:09 10:39 
  565   160 DEB PATRY           37 F  90/122  F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH   1:06:10 10:39 
  566   686 KATHY PAGANIS       48 F  64/81   F4049 TYNGSBORO MA     1:06:23 10:41 
  567   268 ELIZABETH DUBOIS    44 F  65/81   F4049 PORTLAND         1:06:24 10:42 
  568   267 RONALD DUBOIS       53 M  53/56   M5059 PORTLAND         1:06:27 10:42 
  569   366 CLIFFORD GAJTKOWSKI 30 M  90/93   M3039 WINDHAM          1:06:29 10:42 
  570   603 LILA SOLOMON        28 F  67/87   F2029 FALMOUTH         1:06:33 10:43 
  571   704 LAURA CAMPBELL      28 F  68/87   F2029 MILTON NH        1:06:33 10:43 
  572   840 ANDREA TALIENTO     27 F  69/87   F2029 FREEPORT ME      1:06:34 10:43 
  573   531 SANDY KASERMAN      45 F  66/81   F4049 WINDHAM          1:06:43 10:45 
  574   325 WENDY FARMER        37 F  91/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:06:49 10:46 
  575   255 JENNIFER HITCHCOX   34 F  92/122  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND   1:06:57 10:47 
  576   122 KRISTIN CHILES      27 F  70/87   F2029 WHEATON          1:06:58 10:47 
  577   253 JAMES MOLINARI      61 M  30/35   M6069 BURLINGTON       1:07:13 10:49 
  578   702 LYNN EARNEST        40 F  67/81   F4049 SCAROBROUGH ME   1:07:15 10:50 
  579   547 DEB PAPPS           44 F  68/81   F4049 PORTLAND         1:07:15 10:50 
  580   572 KRISTA HAAPALA      33 F  93/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:07:22 10:51 
  581   651 BRANDY HAYES        28 F  71/87   F2029 SACO             1:07:40 10:54 
  582   183 EMILY LIEBLING      27 F  72/87   F2029 PORTLAND         1:07:43 10:54 
  583   458 JENNIFER BRYANT     38 F  94/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:07:45 10:55 
  584   630 BERNADETTE KROON    42 F  69/81   F4049 WASHINGTON       1:07:47 10:55 
  585   262 JAMES HALL          24 M  38/39   M2029 LISBON FALLS     1:07:56 10:56 
  586    65 JOLENE STILES       38 F  95/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:08:23 11:01 
  587   185 LOIS LUPICA         47 F  70/81   F4049 PORTLAND         1:08:33 11:02 
  588   428 KIM MACDONALD       35 F  96/122  F3039 POWNAL           1:08:36 11:03 
  589   828 JENNY CYR           34 F  97/122  F3039 AUBURN ME        1:08:37 11:03 
  590   685 BOB KIERSTEAD       63 M  31/35   M6069 SCARBOROUGH ME   1:08:45 11:04 
  591   690 BRIAN LEONARD       54 M  54/56   M5059 WEYMOUTH MA      1:08:50 11:05 
  592   142 GREG SHINBERG       48 M  96/98   M4049 FREEPORT         1:08:53 11:06 
  593   297 MARYLOU NASH        39 F  98/122  F3039 FRYEBURG         1:09:10 11:08 
  594   468 RACHEL SARGEANT     30 F  99/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:09:11 11:08 
  595   469 MANDY SARGEANT      30 F 100/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:09:11 11:08 
  596   260 KRISTY HOWLETT      25 F  73/87   F2029 BILLERICA        1:09:13 11:09 
  597   461 TRACY DUPERRY       31 F 101/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:09:15 11:09 
  598   293 AMY PONTI           38 F 102/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:09:18 11:10 
  599   380 ABBY BROOKS         42 F  71/81   F4049 CUMBERLAND       1:09:21 11:10 
  600   850 MICHELLE LAVERDIERE 31 F 103/122  F3039 AUBURN ME        1:09:39 11:13 
  601   141 RACHEL GUARNA       35 F 104/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:09:40 11:13 
  602   140 JOEL GUARNA         35 M  91/93   M3039 PORTLAND         1:09:40 11:13 
  603   736 LAUREN EMERSON      45 F  72/81   F4049 PORTLAND ME      1:09:56 11:16 
  604   217 JIM MILLIKEN        71 M   9/13   M7079 PORTLAND         1:10:01 11:17 
  605   506 JESSICA GAGNE       30 F 105/122  F3039 WINTHROP         1:10:27 11:21 
  606   608 KATHERINE BOWE      35 F 106/122  F3039 GORHAM           1:10:34 11:22 
  607   633 LUIS LLACH          36 M  92/93   M3039 FREEPORT         1:10:46 11:24 
  608   403 MARY TYLER          60 F   4/6    F6069 FRAMINGHAM       1:10:53 11:25 
  609   511 CHARLENE WIREBAUGH  30 F 107/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:10:55 11:25 
  610   762 MEREDITH PENDLETON  26 F  74/87   F2029 PORTLAND ME      1:11:02 11:26 
  611   173 DAVID BODY          70 M  10/13   M7079 PORTLAND         1:11:09 11:27 
  612   308 STACEY ANDERSON     44 F  73/81   F4049 SCARBOROUGH      1:11:19 11:29 
  613   586 WILLIAM MORGAN      63 M  32/35   M6069 KENNEBUNK        1:11:30 11:31 
  614   276 JOSEPH BURKE, SR.   73 M  11/13   M7079 FREEPORT         1:11:35 11:32 
  615   281 JOSEPH BURKE, JR.   41 M  97/98   M4049 BRUNSWICK        1:11:35 11:32 
  616   273 MAX SOBEL           14 M   4/4    M0114 CAPE ELIZABETH   1:11:57 11:35 
  617    63 DANIELLE THOMPSON   21 F  75/87   F2029 WINDHAM          1:12:00 11:36 
  618   425 KAREN PARKS         35 F 108/122  F3039 PORTSMOUTH       1:12:09 11:37 
  619   668 ANGELA HAMEL        33 F 109/122  F3039 WESTBROOK ME     1:12:12 11:38 
  620   684 RHONDA LAMB         47 F  74/81   F4049 WINDHAM ME       1:12:20 11:39 
  621    62 STEPHANIE DUGGINS   46 F  75/81   F4049 JAMAICA PLAIN    1:12:24 11:39 
  622   424 CLAIRE MCMANUS      50 F  16/23   F5059 JAMAICA PLAIN    1:12:53 11:44 
  623   706 KAREN SNYDER        39 F 110/122  F3039 PORTLAND ME      1:12:59 11:45 
  624   103 POLLY MEINDERS      41 F  76/81   F4049 PORTLAND         1:13:03 11:46 
  625   587 IDA CHOY            34 F 111/122  F3039 PORTSMOUTH       1:13:24 11:49 
  626   225 EILEEN HAMILTON     57 F  17/23   F5059 SCARBOROUGH      1:13:57 11:55 
  627   310 ROGER MORSE         50 M  55/56   M5059 WESTBROOK        1:13:58 11:55 
  628   243 MICHELLE LAPPIN     25 F  76/87   F2029 WESTBROOK        1:14:26 11:59 
  629   804 DAVID LESLIE        62 M  33/35   M6069 SCARBOROUGH ME   1:14:32 12:00 
  630   106 DOUGLAS NOBLE       43 M  98/98   M4049 PORTLAND         1:15:12 12:07 
  631   588 PAUL ENG            39 M  93/93   M3039 BRAINTREE        1:15:19 12:08 
  632   379 KARA O'BRIEN        35 F 112/122  F3039 SCARBOROUGH      1:15:48 12:12 
  633   378 ERICA FREVE         31 F 113/122  F3039 SCARBOROUGH      1:15:48 12:12 
  634   180 BRIGID O'ROURKE     31 F 114/122  F3039 CHARLESTOWN      1:15:52 12:13 
  635   703 LINCOLN TURNER      71 M  12/13   M7079 WESTBROOK ME     1:15:56 12:14 
  636   113 AUTUMN BILLS        22 F  77/87   F2029 SOMERVILLE       1:15:59 12:14 
  637   269 KIRA WIGODA         54 F  18/23   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH   1:16:10 12:16 
  638   481 NICOLE AHRENS       27 F  78/87   F2029 PORTLAND         1:18:22 12:37 
  639   483 CHERI POULIN        37 F 115/122  F3039 KENNEBUNK        1:18:22 12:37 
  640   144 MARTIN STEINGESSER  70 M  13/13   M7079 PORTLAND         1:18:24 12:37 
  641    25 MARY DEVOU          26 F  79/87   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND   1:18:28 12:38 
  642   442 AMELIA ARMSTRONG-PO 38 F 116/122  F3039 PORTLAND         1:18:38 12:40 
  643    46 ANNE BROUSSARD      54 F  19/23   F5059 NANTUCKET        1:19:50 12:51 
  644   335 EMILY TOMAYKO       25 F  80/87   F2029 URBANA           1:21:45 13:10 
  645   374 ERIN TOMAYKO        22 F  81/87   F2029 COLOMBUS         1:21:45 13:10 
  646   556 LISA NORTH          37 F 117/122  F3039 MANCHESTER       1:22:16 13:15 
  647   174 ELIZABETH MILLER    53 F  20/23   F5059 PORTLAND         1:23:59 13:31 
  648   373 MARTHA RICHARDSON   52 F  21/23   F5059 NEW GLOUCESTER   1:25:23 13:45 
  649   257 JULIE CARP          26 F  82/87   F2029 PORTLAND         1:26:12 13:53 
  650   492 ANDREW GUILLIAMS    25 M  39/39   M2029 NEWMARKET        1:29:16 14:22 
  651   491 CRYSTALE DUNN       25 F  83/87   F2029 NEWMARKET        1:29:16 14:22 
  652    17 TIFFANY DUNN        26 F  84/87   F2029 WESTBROOK        1:29:16 14:22 
  653   126 NANCY L'HEUREUX     50 F  22/23   F5059 PORTLAND         1:29:29 14:24 
  654   209 MARY NAJARIAN       75 F   1/2    F7079 PORTLAND         1:29:38 14:26 
  655   285 LARISA KRUZE        28 F  85/87   F2029 PORTLAND         1:32:30 14:54 
  656   655 HANK BONSER         63 M  34/35   M6069 KENNEBUNKPORT    1:32:30 14:54 
  657   370 DEBBIE GUIMOND      41 F  77/81   F4049 GORHAM           1:32:55 14:58 
  658   680 SHERRI STEVENS      43 F  78/81   F4049 GORHAM ME        1:32:55 14:58 
  659   689 CAROLINE NEWTON     28 F  86/87   F2029 PORTLAND ME      1:32:58 14:58 
  660   557 ROLANDE PAOLINO     37 F 118/122  F3039 FALMOUTH         1:32:58 14:58 
  661   279 EMYLEE GOODINE      15 F   5/5    F1519 CAPE ELIZABETH   1:33:18 15:01 
  662   676 CAROL JO MORSE      51 F  23/23   F5059 WESTBROOK ME     1:34:19 15:11 
  663   343 DELLA HITCHCOX      77 F   2/2    F7079 CAPE ELIZABETH   1:34:24 15:12 
  664   349 ELIZABETH FRENCH    66 F   5/6    F6069 CAPE ELIZABETH   1:34:25 15:12 
  665   231 J. LEE NATZIC       51 M  56/56   M5059 AUBURN           1:35:39 15:24 
  666   494 PAT NATZIC          48 F  79/81   F4049 AUBURN           1:35:46 15:25 
  667   480 TORI STROUT         27 F  87/87   F2029 PORTLAND         1:43:02 16:35 
  668   318 JENNIFER JORTBERG   43 F  80/81   F4049 SCARBOROUGH      1:44:43 16:52 
  669   320 MARILYN MESSORE     36 F 119/122  F3039 SCARBOROUGH      1:44:44 16:52 
  670   280 JENNALYN BURKE      31 F 120/122  F3039 BRUNSWICK        1:49:33 17:38 
  671   278 MARY GOODINE        39 F 121/122  F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH   1:49:33 17:38 
  672   226 JAMES BALDWIN       60 M  35/35   M6069 SCARBOROUGH      1:49:52 17:41 
  673   274 RUTH-ANN BURKE      36 F 122/122  F3039 SOUTH            1:51:21 17:56 
  674   277 ELLEN WING          44 F  81/81   F4049 YARMOUTH         1:51:22 17:56 
  675   275 RUTH BURKE          66 F   6/6    F6069 FREEPORT         1:51:24 17:56 
  676   203 CARLTON MENDELL     85 M   1/1    M8099 WINDHAM          1:55:51 18:39 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News