Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

11th Irish Road Rover 5K

Portland, ME, March 4, 2007

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Team Results ]

Overall Results

Irish Road Rover Photos


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   Town            St Finish  Pace  Club                           Corp                           Open                           
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== ============================== ============================== ============================== 
   1   438 CLATON CONRAD            24 M     1/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   15:53  5:08 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
   2   391 D. TODD COFFIN           45 M     1/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   16:32  5:20                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
   3   505 DAN FRANCK               41 M     2/72   M4049 S PORTLAND      ME   16:43  5:24                                                                                              
   4   508 PAUL JOHNSON             29 M     2/55   M2029 WINDHAM         ME   16:55  5:28 PR RACING                                                                                    
   5   426 ANDREW GOUPEE            26 M     3/55   M2029 ELLSWORTH       ME   17:03  5:30 EDEN ATHLETICS                                                                               
   6   447 CHRIS GATCHELL           21 M     4/55   M2029 WATERFORD       ME   17:05  5:31 GCS TRIAD                                                                                    
   7   453 PETER BOTTOMLEY          45 M     3/72   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   17:19  5:35 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
   8   468 TOM RYAN                 51 M     1/42   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   17:28  5:39                                                                                              
   9    38 PHILIP DIRUSSO           31 M     1/95   M3039 FREEPORT        ME   17:51  5:46 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  10   231 THOMAS NOONAN            35 M     2/95   M3039 STEEP FALLS     ME   17:58  5:48                                                                                              
  11   496 WAYNE PIERS              44 M     4/72   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   18:15  5:54                                                                                              
  12   476 TJ HESLER                38 M     3/95   M3039 STEEP FALLS     ME   18:22  5:56 GCS TRIAD                                                                                    
  13   423 FLOYD LAVERY             49 M     5/72   M4049 GORHAM          ME   18:28  5:58                                                                                              
  14   526 DAVE HOWARD              40 M     6/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   18:29  5:58                                                                                              
  15   501 DARIN BROWN              40 M     7/72   M4049 MADISON         NH   18:29  5:58                                                                                              
  16   424 RYAN KING                37 M     4/95   M3039 BANGOR          ME   18:30  5:59 EDEN ATHLETICS                                                                               
  17   585 ANTHONY BENDLE           26 M     5/55   M2029 S PORTLAND      ME   18:34  6:00                                                                                              
  18   373 STEVE FLUET              48 M     8/72   M4049 CUMBERLAND      ME   18:35  6:00                                INOV-8                                                        
  19   481 ERIN LANE                25 F     1/76   F2029 YARMOUTH        ME   18:36  6:00                                                                                              
  20   480 MATT LANE                29 M     6/55   M2029 YARMOUTH        ME   18:37  6:01                                                                                              
  21   459 BRIAN BARRY              33 M     5/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   18:38  6:01                                                                                              
  22   477 ABBY ISELBON             17 F     1/5    F1519 PORTLAND        ME   18:54  6:06                                                                                              
  23   208 JOSHUA MADORE            28 M     7/55   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   18:57  6:07                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  24   355 TODD ROBBINS             28 M     8/55   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   19:06  6:10                                                                                              
  25   550 CHRISTINE REASER         41 F     1/43   F4049 DAYTON          ME   19:08  6:11 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
  26   463 CRAIG NORTH              22 M     9/55   M2029 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME   19:14  6:13 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  27   504 BRADEN CLEMENT           26 M    10/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   19:16  6:13                                                                                              
  28   389 BRIAN PETTINGILL         43 M     9/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   19:19  6:14                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
  29    31 PAUL HAWKES              36 M     6/95   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   19:23  6:15                                                                                              
  30   427 CODY DEMILLO             21 M    11/55   M2029 JAY             ME   19:34  6:19                                                                                              
  31   544 MARITN DUVAL             17 M     1/7    M1519 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   19:40  6:21                                                                                              
  32   428 JACOB WHITAKER           21 M    12/55   M2029 BIDDEFORD       ME   19:46  6:23                                                                                              
  33   167 MARK BURNS               41 M    10/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   19:46  6:23                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  34   465 CARRY BUTERBAUGH         34 F     1/86   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   19:48  6:23                                                                                              
  35   192 MICHAEL HARLEY-STEAD     41 M    11/72   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   19:50  6:24                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  36   405 ROB RILEY                35 M     7/95   M3039 CHELSEA         ME   19:59  6:27                                                                                              
  37   586 NICK GRAY                18 M     2/7    M1519 S PORTLAND      ME   20:00  6:27                                                                                              
  38   574 PAUL GREENE              35 M     8/95   M3039 FALMOUTH        ME   20:00  6:27                                                                                              
  39   122 TONY MYATT               20 M    13/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   20:01  6:28                                                                                              
  40   448 MIKE DINEHART            50 M     2/42   M5059 KENNEBUNK       ME   20:05  6:29                                                                                              
  41   562 RICK BROWN               40 M    12/72   M4049 S PORTLAND      ME   20:06  6:29                                                                                              
  42   467 JAMIE BOUCHER            34 M     9/95   M3039 GREENE          ME   20:13  6:32                                                                                              
  43   584 TOM WHITAKER             36 M    10/95   M3039 FREEPORT        ME   20:13  6:32                                                               THC                            
  44   275 TIM SMITH                40 M    13/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   20:13  6:32                                                                                              
  45   491 DENNIS MCCANN SR         39 M    11/95   M3039 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   20:13  6:32                                                               TEAM MCCANN                    
  46   361 BRADLEY WHITAKER         15 M     3/7    M1519 WISCASSET       ME   20:14  6:32                                                                                              
  47   531 CHRISTOPHER SUPPLE       36 M    12/95   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   20:16  6:32                                                                                              
  48   611 RON ADOLF                45 M    14/72   M4049 GORHAM          ME   20:18  6:33                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  49   110 BRIAN BACHMANN           34 M    13/95   M3039 WESTBROOK       ME   20:26  6:36                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC.                                
  50   324 BRETT ST. HILAIRE        15 M     4/7    M1519 WINDHAM         ME   20:26  6:36                                                                                              
  51   326 RANDY ST. HILAIRE        40 M    15/72   M4049 WINDHAM         ME   20:27  6:36                                                                                              
  52   543 GERARD CONLEY            53 M     3/42   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   20:28  6:37                                                                                              
  53    67 JEFF SMALL               34 M    14/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   20:28  6:37                                                                                              
  54   179 DANIEL BENNETT           35 M    15/95   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   20:29  6:37                                                                                              
  55   458 BRIAN DENGER             46 M    16/72   M4049 BIDDEFORD       ME   20:34  6:38                                                                                              
  56   342 KILIAN GARVEY            41 M    17/72   M4049 BUXTON          ME   20:39  6:40                                                                                              
  57   249 TRAVIS ORTH              25 M    14/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   20:44  6:42                                                                                              
  58   509 ALISON VAN ZANDBERGEN    33 F     2/86   F3039 FALMOUTH        ME   20:51  6:44                                                                                              
  59    79 TYLER BRINKMANN          26 M    15/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   20:53  6:45                                                                                              
  60   357 ABIGAIL BLACK            25 F     2/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   20:54  6:45                                                                                              
  61   515 LAUREN AUSTIN            25 F     3/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   21:02  6:47                                                                                              
  62    70 ROBERT TURNER            37 M    16/95   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   21:04  6:48 MID-COAST MULTISPORT                                                                         
  63   261 KIRK CRATTY              29 M    16/55   M2029 BATH            ME   21:05  6:48                                                                                              
  64   599 STEPHEN SPONSELLER       34 M    17/95   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   21:08  6:49                                                                                              
  65   406 BRAD SMITH               34 M    18/95   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   21:10  6:50                                                                                              
  66   433 STEVE ROLLINS            45 M    18/72   M4049 BOWDOINHAM      ME   21:12  6:51 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  67   302 JOHN TOWNSEND            46 M    19/72   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   21:14  6:51                                                                                              
  68   529 DANIEL MAXELL CROSBY     27 M    17/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   21:16  6:52                                                                                              
  69    45 JIM FAUNCE               29 M    18/55   M2029 N. YARMOUTH     ME   21:18  6:53                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  70   118 MEGAN LANE               32 F     3/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   21:20  6:53                                                                                              
  71   601 CHRISTOPHER MCDONALD     43 M    20/72   M4049 SACO            ME   21:20  6:53                                                                                              
  72    54 CHARLIE CARR             46 M    21/72   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   21:26  6:55                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  73   604 DAVE CLARK               23 M    19/55   M2029 WELLS           ME   21:27  6:55                                                                                              
  74   499 LYNNE DAVIES             25 F     4/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   21:31  6:57                                                                                              
  75   497 CHUCK TRUMAN             36 M    19/95   M3039 S PARIS         ME   21:32  6:57                                                                                              
  76   418 KATIE CHURCHILL          24 F     5/76   F2029 BANGOR          ME   21:33  6:57 EDEN ATHLETICS                                                                               
  77   256 AMY LILLEY               35 F     4/86   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   21:34  6:58                                                                                              
  78   537 MARK HARE                41 M    22/72   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   21:38  6:59                                                                                              
  79   135 MITCH ALDEN              37 M    20/95   M3039 LIMINGTON       ME   21:39  7:00                                                                                              
  80   333 ROBERT MARTIN            39 M    21/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   21:40  7:00                                                                                              
  81   136 DYLAN KINSELLA ALDEN     38 F     5/86   F3039 LIMINGTON       ME   21:41  7:00                                                                                              
  82   492 DENNIS MCCANN JR         14 M     1/2    M0114 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   21:41  7:00                                                               TEAM MCCANN                    
  83   580 CAMERON GERVAIS          17 M     5/7    M1519 S PORTLAND      ME   21:42  7:00                                                                                              
  84   307 MATTHEW COUTURE          31 M    22/95   M3039 LEWISTON        ME   21:42  7:00                                                                                              
  85   356 JEFF POMROY              40 M    23/72   M4049 STRATHAM        NH   21:46  7:02                                                                                              
  86   612 DAVID CHAMBERLAIN        45 M    24/72   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   21:46  7:02                                                                                              
  87   312 TODD DRINKWATER          34 M    23/95   M3039 STEEP FALLS     ME   21:48  7:02                                                                                              
  88   449 KIM WHITE                45 F     2/43   F4049 FALMOUTH        ME   21:49  7:03                                                                                              
  89   464 JEFF MARTIN              36 M    24/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   21:51  7:03                                                                                              
  90   425 KATE GOUPEE              27 F     6/76   F2029 ELLSWORTH       ME   21:52  7:03 EDEN ATHLETICS                                                                               
  91   511 THOMAS CREELEY           26 M    20/55   M2029 HUDSON          ME   21:52  7:04                                                                                              
  92    34 RICHARD STURGES          35 M    25/95   M3039 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   21:56  7:05                                                                                              
  93   554 JOEL PARKER              29 M    21/55   M2029 BANGOR          ME   21:57  7:05                                                                                              
  94    83 JOE COPPOLINO            45 M    25/72   M4049 SACO            ME   21:57  7:05                                                                                              
  95   161 MICHAEL LEDING           33 M    26/95   M3039 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   21:58  7:06                                UNUM PROVIDENT                                                
  96   435 ADAM BAYLOR              27 M    22/55   M2029 BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME   21:59  7:06                                                                                              
  97   555 DAVID UCHENICK           45 M    26/72   M4049 WESTFORD        MA   22:01  7:06                                                                                              
  98   450 JUDITH HARDENBROOK       61 F     1/4    F6069 KENNEBUNK       ME   22:06  7:08                                                                                              
  99   581 JOSEPH MAKONNEN          33 M    27/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   22:10  7:09                                                                                              
 100   454 VICKI BRYANT             49 F     3/43   F4049 AUBURN          ME   22:16  7:11 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
 101   284 KENNETH CLEBAK           33 M    28/95   M3039 PORTSMOUTH      NH   22:16  7:11                                                                                              
 102   455 RICHARD BISSONNETTE      59 M     4/42   M5059 AUBURN          ME   22:18  7:12                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 103   383 WILLIAM HARRIGAN         38 M    29/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   22:20  7:13                                                                                              
 104   431 BRETT ASTOR              36 M    30/95   M3039 BOULDER         CO   22:20  7:13                                                                                              
 105   602 TODD PROULX              28 M    23/55   M2029 S PORTLAND      ME   22:20  7:13                                                                                              
 106   512 KENT MURDISK             41 M    27/72   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   22:20  7:13                                                                                              
 107   387 DARRYL STEWART           30 M    31/95   M3039 AUGUSTA         ME   22:23  7:13                                                                                              
 108   493 DAVID MCCANN             11 M     2/2    M0114 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   22:23  7:14                                                               TEAM MCCANN                    
 109   564 DARREN PESAT             22 M    24/55   M2029 BIDDEFORD       ME   22:27  7:15                                                                                              
 110   617 CAROL FANNING            56 F     1/15   F5059 S PORTLAND      ME   22:29  7:16                                                                                              
 111   466 ALAN MCGRATH             38 M    32/95   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   22:35  7:18                                                                                              
 112   258 KAI TAKATSUKA            25 M    25/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   22:37  7:18                                                                                              
 113   330 BEN DAIGLE               25 M    26/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   22:40  7:19                                                                                              
 114   314 SHANA HOWARD             23 F     7/76   F2029 TOPSHAM         ME   22:40  7:19                                                                                              
 115    91 COLTON TINKER            16 M     6/7    M1519 BUXTON          ME   22:42  7:20                                                                                              
 116   234 DAVID YOUNG              54 M     5/42   M5059 DANVILLE        ME   22:45  7:21 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
 117    57 TIM HARPER               41 M    28/72   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   22:47  7:21                                                                                              
 118    21 MATT TEFFT               38 M    33/95   M3039 DURHAM          ME   22:47  7:21                                                               IRISH WAKE                     
 119   101 DAVE BRACKETT            37 M    34/95   M3039 WESTBROOK       ME   22:48  7:22 MID-COAST MULTISPORT                                                                         
 120   255 MATTHEW PERKINS          29 M    27/55   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   22:49  7:22                                                                                              
 121    20 JAMES WATSON             37 M    35/95   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   22:52  7:23                                                               IRISH WAKE                     
 122    68 JOHN PURSEL              35 M    36/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   22:57  7:25                                                                                              
 123   595 NICOLE POULTON           36 F     6/86   F3039 BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME   22:59  7:25                                                                                              
 124   349 ASHLEY WERNHER-COLLINS   35 F     7/86   F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   23:00  7:25                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC.                                
 125   359 JASON LEWIS              32 M    37/95   M3039 WESTBROOK       ME   23:02  7:26                                                                                              
 126   384 ERIN DONOVAN             32 F     8/86   F3039 SACO            ME   23:06  7:27                                                                                              
 127   125 DAMON BLACK              37 M    38/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   23:06  7:27                                SAPPI                                                         
 128   414 ERIK BAKER               39 M    39/95   M3039 TOPSHAM         ME   23:07  7:28                                                                                              
 129    11 SCOTT HILTON             44 M    29/72   M4049 DAYTON          ME   23:10  7:29                                                                                              
 130   452 LISA DESPRES             44 F     4/43   F4049 S PORTLAND      ME   23:14  7:30 TRIMAINIACS                                                                                  
 131    36 TRACY KEEGAN             40 F     5/43   F4049 SACO            ME   23:16  7:31                                                                                              
 132   483 BEN MCCRILLIS            30 M    40/95   M3039 WESTBROOK       ME   23:18  7:31                                                                                              
 133   521 PHIL ZEZIAZ              47 M    30/72   M4049 S PORTLAND      ME   23:19  7:32                                                                                              
 134   282 DEANNA COWING            25 F     8/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:22  7:32                                                                                              
 135   130 PAUL YATES               56 M     6/42   M5059 PEMAQUID        ME   23:25  7:33                                                                                              
 136   570 JULIE STULTZ             28 F     9/76   F2029 SCARBOROUGH     ME   23:27  7:34                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
 137   610 BRIDGET DOUGLAS          36 F     9/86   F3039 FALMOUTH        ME   23:28  7:34                                                                                              
 138    74 HANK TABER               51 M     7/42   M5059 PORT CLYDE      ME   23:29  7:35                                                                                              
 139   400 GREG SWYNAR              23 M    28/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:35  7:37                                                                                              
 140   530 HANNAH SANTORO           28 F    10/76   F2029 S PORTLAND      ME   23:38  7:38                                                                                              
 141   403 KELLY GRAFTON            27 M    29/55   M2029 PITTSFIELD      ME   23:41  7:39                                                                                              
 142   592 JAY MITCHELL             50 M     8/42   M5059 WINDHAM         ME   23:46  7:40                                                                                              
 143   608 LIZ WINSHIP              32 F    10/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   23:46  7:40                                                                                              
 144   563 JESSICA HERMENS          24 F    11/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:47  7:41                                                                                              
 145   422 TOM KIRBY                50 M     9/42   M5059 ELLSWORTH       ME   23:50  7:42 EDEN ATHLETICS                                                                               
 146   112 PATRICK COUGHLIN         40 M    31/72   M4049 WESTBROOK       ME   23:53  7:43                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC.                                
 147   115 MIKE RIOUX               52 M    10/42   M5059 WESTBROOK       ME   23:57  7:44                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC.                                
 148   273 TED WRIGHT               55 M    11/42   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   23:58  7:44                                                                                              
 149   513 CAROLINE CLOUGH          18 F     2/5    F1519 FREEPORT        ME   23:58  7:44                                                                                              
 150   163 ERIC SMALL               36 M    41/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   23:58  7:44                                                                                              
 151   350 ADRIEN BARACCO           45 M    32/72   M4049 KENNEBUNK       ME   23:59  7:44                                                                                              
 152   415 ANDY MERRILL             43 M    33/72   M4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   23:59  7:44                                                                                              
 153   315 KRISTOPHER LAMB          25 M    30/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:59  7:45                                                                                              
 154   546 CATHERINE COREY          42 F     6/43   F4049 S PORTLAND      ME   24:00  7:45                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 155   378 STEPHEN OLIVER           34 M    42/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:00  7:45                                                                                              
 156    90 SHAWN PLOWMAN            33 M    43/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:01  7:45                                                                                              
 157   290 WILLIAM TRIPP            26 M    31/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:01  7:45                                SAPPI                                                         
 158   296 KIMBERLY GIBBS           44 F     7/43   F4049 FALMOUTH        ME   24:05  7:46                                                                                              
 159   487 MELISSA SPRAGUE          23 F    12/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:05  7:46                                                                                              
 160   436 JOHN FREDERICKS          23 M    32/55   M2029 BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME   24:07  7:47                                                                                              
 161   332 SCOTT MINZY              36 M    44/95   M3039 PITTSTON        ME   24:08  7:47                                                                                              
 162   603 ROBIN CUCINOTTA          35 F    11/86   F3039 N BERWICK       ME   24:09  7:48                                                                                              
 163   292 CHRISTOPHER GROVER       33 M    45/95   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   24:09  7:48                                                                                              
 164   379 DANIELLE SKILLIN         28 F    13/76   F2029 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   24:14  7:50                                                                                              
 165   173 KEVIN ROBINSON SR        51 M    12/42   M5059 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   24:16  7:50                                                                                              
 166   589 CHRIS ROGERS             22 M    33/55   M2029 W GARDINER      ME   24:18  7:51                                                                                              
 167   542 KEVIN CONLEY             37 M    46/95   M3039 WESTBROOK       ME   24:19  7:51                                                                                              
 168   155 PETER FEDULLO            24 M    34/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:23  7:52                                POWERMED                                                      
 169    43 DANA STAPLES             27 M    35/55   M2029 AUBURN          ME   24:23  7:52                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 170   538 SAL DESCHINO             34 M    47/95   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   24:24  7:53                                                                                              
 171   605 TED KERBAU               33 M    48/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   24:28  7:54                                                                                              
 172   517 RUSS DULAC               43 M    34/72   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:29  7:54                                                                                              
 173   348 MAURA MCDONALD           48 F     8/43   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   24:30  7:55                                                                                              
 174   486 JOE LIGHT                25 M    36/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:30  7:55                                                                                              
 175   126 MICHAEL HEALEY           42 M    35/72   M4049 YORK HARBOR     ME   24:31  7:55                                                                                              
 176   246 HARRY WHITE              64 M     1/9    M6069 SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:32  7:55                                                                                              
 177   311 DEBBI DOUCETTE           33 F    12/86   F3039 NAPLES          ME   24:33  7:55                                                                                              
 178   535 JOHN SANDERS             41 M    36/72   M4049 CTR CONWAY      NH   24:33  7:55                                                                                              
 179   446 JAKE JACOBSON            51 M    13/42   M5059 CUMBERLAND      ME   24:34  7:56                                                                                              
 180   363 REID HAYTON              24 F    14/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:37  7:57                                                                                              
 181   362 NATHANIEL HULL           28 M    37/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:37  7:57                                                                                              
 182   398 MATTHEW COBB             31 M    49/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   24:37  7:57                                                                                              
 183     6 MIKE LIBBY               47 M    37/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   24:39  7:57                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 184    10 CINDY HILTON             43 F     9/43   F4049 DAYTON          ME   24:40  7:58                                                                                              
 185   248 RON BILODEAU             30 M    50/95   M3039 BRIGHTON        MA   24:47  8:00                                                                                              
 186    95 DAVID PETERSON           52 M    14/42   M5059 WESTBROOK       ME   24:50  8:01                                                                                              
 187   390 NICHOLAS SABATINE        37 M    51/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   24:50  8:01                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 188   565 JAMIE WHITE              21 M    38/55   M2029 WORCESTER       MA   24:52  8:02                                                                                              
 189   566 LINDSEY WHITE            24 F    15/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:53  8:02                                                                                              
 190   262 PAUL SHAW                34 M    52/95   M3039 SANFORD         ME   24:53  8:02                                                                                              
 191    99 RYAN HODGE               32 M    53/95   M3039 LYMAN           ME   24:54  8:02                                                                                              
 192   502 EMILIO MILLAN            40 M    38/72   M4049 YARMOUTH        ME   24:54  8:02                                                                                              
 193   263 BOB LEONARD              37 M    54/95   M3039 BIDDEFORD       ME   24:55  8:03                                                                                              
 194   251 AARON CIANCHETTE         32 M    55/95   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   24:55  8:03                                                                                              
 195   525 VICTORIA CARTER          33 F    13/86   F3039 BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME   24:55  8:03                                                                                              
 196    44 LESLIE WITHAM            27 F    16/76   F2029 NORTH WATERBORO ME   24:55  8:03                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 197    87 SEAN MCLEOD              41 M    39/72   M4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   24:57  8:03                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 198    35 ROBERT KEEGAN            38 M    56/95   M3039 SACO            ME   25:02  8:05                                                                                              
 199   137 DAN KELLY                51 M    15/42   M5059 CUMBERLAND      ME   25:02  8:05                                                                                              
 200   257 STEPHEN LILLEY           36 M    57/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:04  8:06                                                                                              
 201    30 BILL MACKEIL             45 M    40/72   M4049 BIDDEFORD       ME   25:07  8:06                                                                                              
 202   323 JERRY LEVASSEUR          69 M     2/9    M6069 BRUNSWICK       ME   25:08  8:07                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 203   524 ALISON DAVIS             31 F    14/86   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:09  8:07                                                                                              
 204   495 ERIC KRUGER              41 M    41/72   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   25:12  8:08                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
 205   417 MARK CONRAD              54 M    16/42   M5059 N YARMOUTH      ME   25:15  8:09                                                                                              
 206   327 DEBORAH MOULTON          47 F    10/43   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   25:17  8:10                                                                                              
 207   334 DAVID BENN               61 M     3/9    M6069 WATERVILLE      ME   25:17  8:10                                                                                              
 208   382 CATHY HARRIGAN           31 F    15/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:20  8:11                                                                                              
 209   186 SANDRINE MICOLEAU        35 F    16/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:23  8:12                                                                                              
 210   456 RAE CHALMERS             50 F     2/15   F5059 GORHAM          ME   25:26  8:13                                                                                              
 211   457 THOMAS MACLAUGHLIN       42 M    42/72   M4049 GORHAM          ME   25:26  8:13                                                                                              
 212   539 JILL DUBE                31 F    17/86   F3039 LISBON FALLS    ME   25:28  8:13                                                                                              
 213   473 CHRISTIAN PERRY          33 M    58/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:29  8:13                                                                                              
 214   372 MATTHEW SOMMA            22 M    39/55   M2029 GRAY            ME   25:31  8:14                                                                                              
 215   200 TEASHA BELL              25 F    17/76   F2029 LEWISTON        ME   25:32  8:15                                                                                              
 216   370 MORGAN TRIBUNO           57 M    17/42   M5059 HAMPTON         NH   25:32  8:15                                                                                              
 217   367 SARAH HUTCHINSON         23 F    18/76   F2029 HAMPTON         NH   25:33  8:15                                                                                              
 218   369 MICHEAL BARTON           56 F     3/15   F5059 HAMPTON         NH   25:33  8:15                                                                                              
 219    69 MICHAEL DONNELLY         37 M    59/95   M3039 HOLLIS          ME   25:33  8:15                                                                                              
 220   614 LISA KELLEY              42 F    11/43   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   25:34  8:15                                                                                              
 221   411 KATIE DWYER              27 F    19/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:34  8:15                                                                                              
 222   165 LIZ BLANCHARD            39 F    18/86   F3039 NAPLES          ME   25:37  8:16                                                                                              
 223   507 JODI THERIAULT           26 F    20/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:39  8:17                                                                                              
 224   253 JAMES LAWLOR             32 M    60/95   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   25:39  8:17                                                                                              
 225   254 ERIN MITCHELL            25 F    21/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:40  8:17                                                                                              
 226   170 JULIE MCPHERSON          46 F    12/43   F4049 GORHAM          ME   25:41  8:17                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC.                                
 227   395 TODD YOUNG               36 M    61/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:43  8:18                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 228   180 GERALD GRANT             55 M    18/42   M5059 OXFORD          ME   25:43  8:18                                                                                              
 229   341 RYAN DILLINGHAM          25 M    40/55   M2029 ROCHESTER       NH   25:44  8:18                                                                                              
 230   304 SHAUNA FRANKLIN          24 F    22/76   F2029 SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:47  8:19                                                                                              
 231   582 CHRIS BETH               30 M    62/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:48  8:20                                                                                              
 232   267 CRAIG ANDERSEN           43 M    43/72   M4049 SANFORD         ME   25:49  8:20                                                                                              
 233   519 KEVIN GROVER             35 M    63/95   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   25:49  8:20                                                                                              
 234   220 MICHAEL MAHER            47 M    44/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   25:50  8:20                                                                                              
 235   510 ANDREW COLVIN            25 M    41/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:51  8:21                                                                                              
 236   412 ELIZABETH MCADAMS        41 F    13/43   F4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   25:51  8:21                                                                                              
 237   613 PETER MULLEN             35 M    64/95   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   25:51  8:21                                                                                              
 238   236 MARTY MULLEN             40 M    45/72   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   25:52  8:21                                                                                              
 239    46 SUSAN FAUNCE             30 F    19/86   F3039 N. YARMOUTH     ME   25:52  8:21                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 240   482 LIZA ISELBORN            14 F     1/2    F0114 PORTLAND        ME   25:55  8:22                                                                                              
 241   484 RICK ACKERMANN           59 M    19/42   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   25:58  8:23                                                                                              
 242   571 AMY PARKER               30 F    20/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:59  8:23                                                                                              
 243   272 JUDITH SMITH             49 F    14/43   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:00  8:24                                                                                              
 244   401 ROBERT MCCORMACK         55 M    20/42   M5059 HOLLIS          ME   26:02  8:24                                                                                              
 245   439 PEGGY BENSINGER          51 F     4/15   F5059 PORTLAND        ME   26:03  8:24                                                                                              
 246   506 ERIC THERIAULT           31 M    65/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:05  8:25                                                                                              
 247   244 MEGAN GOGGINS SANDERS    27 F    23/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:06  8:26                                                                                              
 248    59 DAVID ASHLEY             46 M    46/72   M4049 SPRINGVALE      ME   26:06  8:26                                                                                              
 249   460 SELENA JOANNIDES         21 F    24/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:07  8:26                                                                                              
 250   337 CATHLEEN REINFELDER      39 F    21/86   F3039 FREEPORT        ME   26:11  8:27                                                                                              
 251   409 JOHN SIMKO               37 M    66/95   M3039 GREENVILLE      ME   26:12  8:27                                                                                              
 252   523 MARTY ZANGHI             47 M    47/72   M4049 S PORTLAND      ME   26:14  8:28                                                                                              
 253    77 WILLIAM BLACK            59 M    21/42   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   26:18  8:29                                                                                              
 254    33 CHRISTOPHER PEAVEY       29 M    42/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:19  8:30                                                                                              
 255   172 TOD SZCZECH              50 M    22/42   M5059 BOOTHBAY        ME   26:20  8:30 MID-COAST MULTISPORT                                                                         
 256   329 GREGORY WELCH            55 M    23/42   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:22  8:31 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
 257   432 E J ROMANOWSKY           28 F    25/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:23  8:31                                                                                              
 258   553 JOSH PARKER              29 M    43/55   M2029 AUGUSTA         ME   26:24  8:31                                                                                              
 259   241 AMEE RICE                27 F    26/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:25  8:32                                                                                              
 260   397 JODI HARVEY              28 F    27/76   F2029 JAMESTOWN       RI   26:25  8:32                                                                                              
 261   360 ETHAN WHITAKER           48 M    48/72   M4049 WISCASSET       ME   26:34  8:35                                                                                              
 262   149 KATHRYN TRACY            46 F    15/43   F4049 GORHAM          ME   26:34  8:35                                                                                              
 263   374 MICHELLE MEDEIROS        29 F    28/76   F2029 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   26:35  8:35                                                                                              
 264   119 MICHELLE BOURNE          35 F    22/86   F3039 GRAY            ME   26:39  8:36                                                                                              
 265   404 ANN ZEIGLER              21 F    29/76   F2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   26:40  8:36                                                                                              
 266   339 KIEL MCQUEEN             21 M    44/55   M2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   26:40  8:36                                                                                              
 267   320 MARK MORRILL             36 M    67/95   M3039 GORHAM          ME   26:41  8:37                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 268   591 MATT MCGRATH             31 M    68/95   M3039 DURHAM          ME   26:41  8:37                                                                                              
 269   217 PATRICK BONNAR           45 M    49/72   M4049 TOPSHAM         ME   26:42  8:37                                                                                              
 270   559 SARAH MIXER              32 F    23/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:43  8:37                                                                                              
 271    98 AMY O'CONNOR             30 F    24/86   F3039 WEYMOUTH        MA   26:44  8:38                                                                                              
 272   386 SARAH STEWART            29 F    30/76   F2029 AUGUSTA         ME   26:47  8:39                                                                                              
 273   375 ASHLEY BROOKS            28 F    31/76   F2029 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   26:49  8:39                                                                                              
 274   470 CAITLIN LECLAIR          31 F    25/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:50  8:40                                                                                              
 275   237 EILEEN DUNFEY            50 F     5/15   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   26:51  8:40                                                                                              
 276    53 TRISH LANOUE             42 F    16/43   F4049 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME   26:54  8:41                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 277   108 EUGENE LONGOBARDI        41 M    50/72   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:55  8:41                                                                                              
 278   572 LISA JENSEN              27 F    32/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:58  8:42                                                                                              
 279   270 SHERRI WAKELING          31 F    26/86   F3039 ARUNDEL         ME   26:58  8:42                                                                                              
 280   224 KYLE MACDONALD           24 F    33/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:03  8:44                                                                                              
 281   321 JIM TYRRELL              59 M    24/42   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   27:05  8:45                                                                                              
 282   229 ELLEN BELKNAP            46 F    17/43   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   27:06  8:45                                                                                              
 283   430 JULIE BYAN               24 F    34/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:07  8:45                                                                                              
 284   274 TED MCCARTHY             65 M     4/9    M6069 PORTLAND        ME   27:09  8:46                                                                                              
 285   474 ELIZABETH BRAZIEL        28 F    35/76   F2029 S PORTLAND      ME   27:09  8:46                                                                                              
 286   490 NANCY MILLS              61 F     2/4    F6069 BELGRADE        ME   27:10  8:46                                                                                              
 287   540 HARRY CENTER             44 M    51/72   M4049 FREEPORT        ME   27:18  8:49                                                                                              
 288   154 NICOLLE HUBRED           24 F    36/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:20  8:49                                POWERMED                                                      
 289   575 JEN HATCH                29 F    37/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:20  8:49                                                                                              
 290   178 ASHLEY DEBROSSE          31 F    27/86   F3039 WINDHAM         ME   27:21  8:50                                                                                              
 291   233 MARY YOUNG               28 F    38/76   F2029 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   27:22  8:50                                                                                              
 292   235 CAROLYN FRIEDEL          28 F    39/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:26  8:51                                                                                              
 293   518 KATHLEEN SCHIFFMANN      41 F    18/43   F4049 WEYMOUTH        MA   27:26  8:51                                                                                              
 294   479 JODY DESJARDINS          27 M    45/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:27  8:52                                                                                              
 295   268 ANDRE CORMIER            25 M    46/55   M2029 WINDHAM         ME   27:27  8:52                                                                                              
 296    94 RYDELL TINKER            44 M    52/72   M4049 BUXTON          ME   27:28  8:52                                                                                              
 297   437 JULIE MARISKI            46 F    19/43   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   27:28  8:52                                                                                              
 298   442 ANNA JOYCE               37 F    28/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:31  8:53                                                                                              
 299   371 PAUL LEWANDOWSKI         40 M    53/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   27:31  8:53                                                                                              
 300   443 JIM PROSSER              62 M     5/9    M6069 PORTLAND        ME   27:35  8:54                                                                                              
 301   488 KAREN DESJARDINS         26 F    40/76   F2029 GRAY            ME   27:36  8:55                                                                                              
 302   451 JEFF LYONS               50 M    25/42   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   27:44  8:57                                                                                              
 303   469 PETE LYONS               51 M    26/42   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   27:45  8:57                                                                                              
 304   410 CARLYE HOMA              30 F    29/86   F3039 GORHAM          ME   27:45  8:58                                                                                              
 305    39 ROBERT MCKILLOP          38 M    69/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   27:49  8:59                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 306   245 JEFFREY SANDERS          33 M    70/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:50  8:59                                                                                              
 307   583 HAROLD TUCKER            37 M    71/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:52  9:00                                                               THC                            
 308   377 JOHN THERRIEN            34 M    72/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:54  9:00                                                                                              
 309   475 JANICE DAUCETTE          27 F    41/76   F2029 S PORTLAND      ME   27:56  9:01                                                                                              
 310    63 BARBARA BUCK-QUINTANA    48 F    20/43   F4049 BATH            ME   27:57  9:01                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 311   225 MOLLY WATSON             24 F    42/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:57  9:01                                                                                              
 312   230 STEVEN JONES             26 M    47/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   28:00  9:02                                                                                              
 313   185 HONEY WILLIAMS           28 F    43/76   F2029 WELLS           ME   28:02  9:03                                                                                              
 314   197 STACY OBEY               28 F    44/76   F2029 RUTLAND         MA   28:02  9:03                                                                                              
 315   250 NICHOLAS ZORDA           25 M    48/55   M2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   28:09  9:05                                                                                              
 316   160 MIKE SCHNEIDER           32 M    73/95   M3039 BRUNSWICK       ME   28:10  9:06                                POWERMED                                                      
 317   478 ANGELA LAKE              37 F    30/86   F3039 CUMBERLAND      ME   28:12  9:06                                                                                              
 318   166 PAUL PISCOPO             40 M    54/72   M4049 CUMBERLAND      ME   28:13  9:06                                THE FITNESS EDGE                                              
 319   147 LISA GUBRUD              42 F    21/43   F4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   28:17  9:08                                SAPPI                                                         
 320   211 RACHEL GOODE             35 F    31/86   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:18  9:08                                                                                              
 321   593 YURIKA SEKO              27 F    45/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   28:18  9:08                                                                                              
 322   120 JOA HOWE                 36 F    32/86   F3039 LEWISTON        ME   28:19  9:09                                                                                              
 323   551 CHRISTOPHER LYDON        33 M    74/95   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   28:20  9:09                                                                                              
 324   213 MARK GOODE               36 M    75/95   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:20  9:09                                                                                              
 325   419 PAUL GENTILINI           38 M    76/95   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:23  9:10                                                                                              
 326   489 RICK O'BRIEN             60 M     6/9    M6069 S PORTLAND      ME   28:24  9:10                                                                                              
 327   277 BRIDGET WEISSER          43 F    22/43   F4049 WINDHAM         ME   28:25  9:10                                                                                              
 328   134 LAURA SPELLMAN           36 F    33/86   F3039 SO. PORTLAND    ME   28:25  9:10                                                                                              
 329   280 ROBERT RUSSELL III       15 M     7/7    M1519 GORHAM          ME   28:26  9:11                                                                                              
 330   429 WILLIAM COFFIA           59 M    27/42   M5059 HARPSWELL       ME   28:26  9:11                                                                                              
 331   399 ALLYSON MONTANA          31 F    34/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:27  9:11                                                                                              
 332    32 KELSI ROYER              23 F    46/76   F2029 LEWISTON        ME   28:28  9:11                                                                                              
 333   587 HEATHER ROGERS           25 F    47/76   F2029 TOPSHAM         ME   28:28  9:11                                                                                              
 334   441 MICHELLE BEGIN           22 F    48/76   F2029 LEWISTON        ME   28:28  9:11                                                                                              
 335   168 PATTY WHITCOMB           44 F    23/43   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:30  9:12                                                                                              
 336   109 LAURA LAVOIE             33 F    35/86   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:30  9:12                                                                                              
 337   618 RICHARD SCRIBNER         55 M    28/42   M5059 GORHAM          ME   28:32  9:12                                                                                              
 338   198 MELINDA DUMAIS           29 F    49/76   F2029 LEWISTON        ME   28:33  9:13                                                                                              
 339   216 MARTIN DOHERTY           42 M    55/72   M4049 SACO            ME   28:34  9:13                                                                                              
 340   548 ANNA TRANFAGLIA          18 F     3/5    F1519 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:34  9:13                                                                                              
 341   297 JANET KEITH              45 F    24/43   F4049 SACO            ME   28:35  9:14                                                                                              
 342   366 COURTNEY RICHAMBAULT     30 F    36/86   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:37  9:14                                                                                              
 343   365 HEATHER RICHAMBAULT      30 F    37/86   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:38  9:14                                                                                              
 344   322 FRANK WRIGHT             61 M     7/9    M6069 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:40  9:15                                                                                              
 345   392 AARON MARTIN             28 M    49/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   28:42  9:16                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 346   171 DAVID SKELTON            49 M    56/72   M4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   28:43  9:16                                                                                              
 347   215 LISA NAPPI               39 F    38/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:44  9:16                                                                                              
 348   353 BRET BERGST              36 M    77/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:45  9:17                                                                                              
 349   547 CHRISTINE CASWELL        42 F    25/43   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:46  9:17                                                                                              
 350   541 KANE LOUKAS              50 M    29/42   M5059 WINDHAM         ME   28:54  9:20                                                                                              
 351   335 PHILLIP STUART           59 M    30/42   M5059 MACHIAS         ME   28:55  9:20                                                                                              
 352   111 ELLEN JOYCE              35 F    39/86   F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   28:57  9:21                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC.                                
 353   114 MARK ST.GERMAIN          46 M    57/72   M4049 WESTBROOK       ME   28:57  9:21                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC.                                
 354    58 SETH THOMPSON            31 M    78/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:57  9:21                                                                                              
 355   533 BEN KAHN                 30 M    79/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:57  9:21                                                                                              
 356   494 LISA MCCANN              38 F    40/86   F3039 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   28:58  9:21                                                               TEAM MCCANN                    
 357    84 ROBERT DIDONATO          46 M    58/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   28:59  9:21                                                                                              
 358   503 ERICA NAPPI              31 F    41/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:02  9:22                                                                                              
 359   104 JOSH CHASE               32 M    80/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:03  9:23                                                                                              
 360   461 MARGARITT MCNULTY        54 F     6/15   F5059 STANDISH        ME   29:03  9:23                                                                                              
 361   105 ERIN CHASE               37 F    42/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:04  9:23                                                                                              
 362   347 JENNIFER BAKER           34 F    43/86   F3039 CHARLESTOWN     MA   29:04  9:23                                                                                              
 363   283 LAURA CHARLAND           31 F    44/86   F3039 HOLLIS CENTER   ME   29:08  9:24                                                                                              
 364   407 PAUL WHITEHOUSE          58 M    31/42   M5059 BRUNSWICK       ME   29:09  9:24                                                                                              
 365    40 JENNIFER MCKILLOP        39 F    45/86   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   29:10  9:25                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 366   380 SHARON BARNEY            37 F    46/86   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   29:10  9:25                                                                                              
 367   545 MARK DUVAL               49 M    59/72   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   29:13  9:26                                                                                              
 368   579 KAREN FOGARTY            33 F    47/86   F3039 NEWTON          MA   29:14  9:26                                                                                              
 369   376 BECKY TAVANI             30 F    48/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:19  9:28                                                               ROVER ROOKIES                  
 370   381 JOSEPH DRISCOLL          39 M    81/95   M3039 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   29:21  9:29                                                                                              
 371   303 PAUL NEE                 50 M    32/42   M5059 FALMOUTH        ME   29:22  9:29                                                                                              
 372   528 THOMAS ???               49 M    60/72   M4049 S PORTLAND      ME   29:25  9:30                                                                                              
 373   301 THOMAS HARTIGAN          43 M    61/72   M4049 CUTTINGSVILLE   VT   29:25  9:30                                                                                              
 374   616 WALTER FLETCHER          59 M    33/42   M5059 FREEPORT        ME   29:27  9:30                                                                                              
 375   364 TEUNIS VANDEGRAAF        49 M    62/72   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   29:28  9:31                                                                                              
 376   569 GREG WOODSON             49 M    63/72   M4049 CUMBERLAND FORE ME   29:32  9:32                                                                                              
 377   556 JILLIAN OLIVARES-WEIL    20 F    50/76   F2029 CUMBERLAND FORE ME   29:32  9:32                                                                                              
 378   557 LAURA LEEBER             37 F    49/86   F3039 CUMBERLAND FORE ME   29:32  9:32                                                                                              
 379   568 GEOFF PERRILL            33 M    82/95   M3039 IOWA CITY       IA   29:33  9:32                                                                                              
 380   567 MOLLY WOODSON            45 F    26/43   F4049 CUMBERLAND FORE ME   29:33  9:32                                                                                              
 381   358 MICKIE PERRILL           37 F    50/86   F3039 IOWA CITY       IA   29:34  9:32                                                                                              
 382   123 JODI BENVIE              31 F    51/86   F3039 BRUNSWICK       ME   29:34  9:33                                                                                              
 383    64 WILLIAM QUINTANA         49 M    64/72   M4049 BATH            ME   29:35  9:33                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 384   396 JOSHUA MOORE             32 M    83/95   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   29:36  9:33                                                                                              
 385   596 LINDA DILLINGHAM         45 F    27/43   F4049 PEAKS ISLAND    ME   29:37  9:33                                                                                              
 386   238 ANDY WHITE               26 M    50/55   M2029 LEWISTON        ME   29:40  9:35                                                                                              
 387   600 JEREMY BENN              26 M    51/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   29:43  9:36                                                                                              
 388   305 AMANDA BENN              27 F    51/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   29:43  9:36                                                                                              
 389   434 BENJAMIN KUJAWA          28 M    52/55   M2029 TOPSHAM         ME   29:44  9:36                                                                                              
 390   354 ALLISON CURRAN           35 F    52/86   F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   29:47  9:37                                                                                              
 391   232 ELIZABETH JONES          18 F     4/5    F1519 GORHAM          ME   29:48  9:37                                                                                              
 392   485 MATT HOWES               35 M    84/95   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   29:50  9:38                                                                                              
 393   294 PAUL DUPERRE             39 M    85/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:55  9:39                                                                                              
 394   264 SUE PARENT               43 F    28/43   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   30:01  9:41                                                                                              
 395   352 ELISABETH BERGST         28 F    52/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   30:02  9:42                                                                                              
 396    49 RAY ARBOUR               32 M    86/95   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   30:02  9:42                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 397    93 JENNIFER LORD            30 F    53/86   F3039 BATH            ME   30:06  9:43                                                                                              
 398   368 COLLEEN EVANS            23 F    53/76   F2029 HAMPTON         NH   30:07  9:43                                                                                              
 399   561 CONSTANCE SANDINI        28 F    54/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   30:10  9:44                                                                                              
 400   560 STACEY LEBLANC           28 F    55/76   F2029 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME   30:10  9:44                                                                                              
 401   206 KYLE PARRISH             40 M    65/72   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   30:12  9:45                                                                                              
 402   138 RANDY HAMILTON           53 M    34/42   M5059 BRUNSWICK       ME   30:13  9:45                                                                                              
 403   260 MEGHAN HOSFORD           26 F    56/76   F2029 SANFORD         ME   30:14  9:46                                                                                              
 404   413 STANLEY LEAR JR          54 M    35/42   M5059 WESTBROOK       ME   30:16  9:46                                                                                              
 405   210 MARK FAIRBROTHER         31 M    87/95   M3039 HAVERHILL       MA   30:20  9:48                                                                                              
 406   416 LISA MERRILL             42 F    29/43   F4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   30:22  9:48                                                                                              
 407   209 MICHELLE LAWN            30 F    54/86   F3039 ROCKLAND        MA   30:28  9:50                                                                                              
 408   309 JOCELYN LIVERMORE        33 F    55/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   30:29  9:50                                                                                              
 409   308 JOSH BARNES-LIVERMORE    33 M    88/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   30:30  9:51                                                                                              
 410   191 JULIE VOLGER             40 F    30/43   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   30:31  9:51                                                                                              
 411   338 OLGA HIGUERA             48 F    31/43   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   30:34  9:52                                                                                              
 412   203 LAURA PARRISH            34 F    56/86   F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   30:36  9:53                                                                                              
 413   214 TIMOTHY DUFF             38 M    89/95   M3039 GORHAM          ME   30:38  9:53                                                                                              
 414   516 PAM PILLSBURY            56 F     7/15   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   30:39  9:54                                                                                              
 415   240 ALLISON BROWN            36 F    57/86   F3039 WOOLWICH        ME   30:40  9:54                                                                                              
 416   133 ERIN DUNFORD             35 F    58/86   F3039 GRAY            ME   30:41  9:54                                                                                              
 417   129 JEFF FLYNN               50 M    36/42   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   30:43  9:55                                                                                              
 418   242 BRADLEY REED             36 M    90/95   M3039 LISBON FALLS    ME   30:46  9:56                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 419   169 ROBERT DRISCOLL          45 M    66/72   M4049 FREEPORT        ME   30:52  9:58                                                                                              
 420   532 CORI KAHN                31 F    59/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   31:00 10:00                                                                                              
 421   534 MONIKA SCHLAAK           39 F    60/86   F3039 FREEPORT        ME   31:00 10:00                                                                                              
 422   527 KATHLEEN REID            37 F    61/86   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   31:02 10:01                                                                                              
 423     2 DANIEL MCKEOWN           40 M    67/72   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   31:07 10:02                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 424     1 MORGAN MCKEOWN            9 F     2/2    F0114 SCARBOROUGH     ME   31:07 10:02                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 425   199 MICHAEL BRETON           50 M    37/42   M5059 ROXBURY         ME   31:10 10:04                                                                                              
 426    61 KAREN HARTER             39 F    62/86   F3039 WEST BALDWIN    ME   31:20 10:07                                                                                              
 427    80 CHRISTINE FOSTER         28 F    57/76   F2029 SCARBOROUGH     ME   31:20 10:07                                                                                              
 428   536 ANNE ARCHIBALD           46 F    32/43   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   31:24 10:08                                                                                              
 429   152 LINDA DAVIS              57 F     8/15   F5059 SOUTH CASCO     ME   31:25 10:08                                                                                              
 430   159 KEITH GOSSELIN           32 M    91/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   31:26 10:09                                POWERMED                                                      
 431    76 MICHAEL DUMAIS           55 M    38/42   M5059 TOPSHAM         ME   31:28 10:09                                WELLPOINT ANTHEM                                              
 432    85 VICKI HILL               37 F    63/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   31:34 10:11                                                                                              
 433   522 EMILY SMITH              27 F    58/76   F2029 BIDDEFORD       ME   31:43 10:14                                                                                              
 434    56 LYNN EARNEST             39 F    64/86   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   31:48 10:16                                                                                              
 435   552 TRACEY LYDON             34 F    65/86   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   31:51 10:17                                                                                              
 436   606 KATHY BEELEY             50 F     9/15   F5059 LEWISTON        ME   31:51 10:17                                                                                              
 437   195 JOHN BEAUREGARD          45 M    68/72   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   31:52 10:17                                                                                              
 438   265 BOB PARENT               47 M    69/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   31:53 10:17                                                                                              
 439   194 KIMBERLY LOZEAU          44 F    33/43   F4049 SACO            ME   31:58 10:19                                                                                              
 440   190 KERRY MCBRIDE            38 F    66/86   F3039 SACO            ME   31:58 10:19                                                                                              
 441   420 KAHLEEN MITCHELL         36 F    67/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   31:58 10:19                                                                                              
 442    41 JESSE HAUTALA            24 M    53/55   M2029 WESTBROOK       ME   32:00 10:20                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 443   189 PAM WOLFGRAM             37 F    68/86   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   32:00 10:20                                                                                              
 444   175 MEL UCHENICK             76 M     1/2    M7099 KENNEBUNK       ME   32:01 10:20                                                                                              
 445   472 RICH CROMWELL            60 M     8/9    M6069 BRUNSWICK       ME   32:09 10:22                                                                                              
 446    81 PAUL CHACE               39 M    92/95   M3039 DURHAM          ME   32:11 10:23                                                                                              
 447   184 EMILY LAVOIE             22 F    59/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   32:12 10:24                                                                                              
 448   578 KATHLEEN PIGEON          30 F    69/86   F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   32:12 10:24                                                                                              
 449   139 DEBORAH STACY            30 F    70/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   32:13 10:24                                                                                              
 450   174 PENNY ARMSTRONG          61 F     3/4    F6069 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:14 10:24                                                                                              
 451   597 MICHAEL DEMICHELE        46 M    70/72   M4049 PEAKS ISLAND    ME   32:28 10:29                                                                                              
 452   421 CAITLIN GENTILINI        36 F    71/86   F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:37 10:32                                                                                              
 453   306 SARAH HILL               27 F    60/76   F2029 FALMOUTH        ME   32:38 10:32                                                                                              
 454   462 CAROLYN ARCAND           27 F    61/76   F2029 S PORTLAND      ME   32:39 10:32                                                                                              
 455    19 TANYA WATSON             36 F    72/86   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   32:54 10:37                                                               IRISH WAKE                     
 456   196 WENDY TOOTHAKER          51 F    10/15   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:55 10:37                                                                                              
 457    66 FAYE MAIER               30 F    73/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   32:58 10:38                                                                                              
 458   549 LEIGH SILVER             35 F    74/86   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   33:04 10:40                                                                                              
 459   318 KELLY WATTERS            34 F    75/86   F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   33:06 10:41                                                                                              
 460   317 TONI DOUCETTE            33 F    76/86   F3039 BIDDEFORD       ME   33:06 10:41                                                                                              
 461   252 SEAN CALLAHAN            33 M    93/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   33:13 10:43                                                                                              
 462   107 CHRISTOPHER BYRNE        26 M    54/55   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   33:15 10:44                                                                                              
 463   444 CANDACE JANTZEN-MARSON   23 F    62/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   33:15 10:44                                                                                              
 464   285 HEATHER SARGENT-PLANTE   37 F    77/86   F3039 LEWISTON        ME   33:20 10:46                                                                                              
 465   351 VANESSA HALPIN           29 F    63/76   F2029 WAKEFIELD       MA   33:25 10:47                                                                                              
 466   247 JENNIFER SILVA           29 F    64/76   F2029 SOMERVILLE      MA   33:27 10:48                                                                                              
 467   313 JULIE LAKE               41 F    34/43   F4049 FALMOUTH        ME   33:34 10:50                                                                                              
 468    97 MEAGHEN PERKINS          27 F    65/76   F2029 SOMERVILLE      MA   33:35 10:50                                                                                              
 469    71 SABRINA MURPHY           39 F    78/86   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   33:47 10:54                                                                                              
 470   590 LAUREN DELONG            34 F    79/86   F3039 YORK HARBOR     ME   33:48 10:54                                                                                              
 471   498 SUSAN HOYT               50 F    11/15   F5059 MADISON         NH   33:54 10:56                                                                                              
 472   289 LOIS MARTIN              56 F    12/15   F5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   34:02 10:59                                                                                              
 473   103 BETH THIVIERGE           30 F    80/86   F3039 SACO            ME   34:03 10:59                                                                                              
 474   514 LORI LUBREQUE            31 F    81/86   F3039 SACO            ME   34:04 11:00                                                                                              
 475   162 DONNA GARTLAND           36 F    82/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   34:12 11:02                                                                                              
 476   100 JOHN PERCHARD III        33 M    94/95   M3039 WEYMOUTH        MA   34:16 11:03                                                                                              
 477   500 JANE DAVIDSON            58 F    13/15   F5059 FREEDOM         NH   34:21 11:05                                                                                              
 478   181 WILLIAM MORGAN           62 M     9/9    M6069 KENNEBUNK       ME   34:26 11:07                                                                                              
 479   106 JIM MILLIKEN             70 M     2/2    M7099 PORTLAND        ME   34:27 11:07                                                                                              
 480   520 RANDY TESTA              52 M    39/42   M5059 CAMBRIDGE       MA   34:45 11:13                                                                                              
 481   299 KATHLEEN ARCHAMBAULT     27 F    66/76   F2029 SCARBOROUGH     ME   35:20 11:24                                                                                              
 482     3 SAM RINALDI              44 M    71/72   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   35:25 11:26                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 483   222 WHIT WHITMAN             43 F    35/43   F4049 EATON           NH   35:31 11:28                                                                                              
 484   223 SUSAN WILEY              43 F    36/43   F4049 PORTSMOUTH      NH   35:31 11:28                                                                                              
 485   153 MEAGAN TOULOUSE          23 F    67/76   F2029 FREEPORT        ME   35:37 11:30                                POWERMED                                                      
 486   157 JAMIE SCHOFIELD          29 F    68/76   F2029 FREEPORT        ME   35:52 11:35                                                                                              
 487   127 KATY DRISCOLL            47 F    37/43   F4049 EAST THETFORD   VT   36:05 11:39                                                                                              
 488    23 TINA JOHNSON             40 F    38/43   F4049 WINDHAM         ME   36:09 11:40                                                                                              
 489   594 KRISTEN DROESKE          18 F     5/5    F1519 GORHAM          ME   36:13 11:41                                                                                              
 490   340 LAURA MORGAN             23 F    69/76   F2029 HOLLIS          ME   36:35 11:48                                                                                              
 491   218 CAROL DILLINGHAM         49 F    39/43   F4049 LITTLETON       NH   36:35 11:48                                                                                              
 492   558 TRICIA LEDOUX            27 F    70/76   F2029 BIDDEFORD       ME   36:51 11:54                                                                                              
 493   598 LUCETTE DEMICHETE        46 F    40/43   F4049 S PORTLAND      ME   36:56 11:55                                                                                              
 494   219 MICHAEL DILLINGHAM       50 M    40/42   M5059 LITTLETON       NH   36:56 11:55                                                                                              
 495   588 MARI CARMEL              43 F    41/43   F4049 AUGUSTA         ME   37:04 11:58                                                                                              
 496   445 MICHAEL SCHULER          34 M    95/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   37:25 12:05                                                                                              
 497   609 MICHAEL MANNING          53 M    41/42   M5059 SCARBOROUGH     ME   37:41 12:10                                                                                              
 498   150 HEIDI OSBORN             51 F    14/15   F5059 GORHAM          ME   37:53 12:14                                                                                              
 499   328 RICHARD MCCAULEY         47 M    72/72   M4049 CUMBERLAND      ME   37:55 12:14                                                                                              
 500    29 BETH HARTSOCK-FOSS       41 F    42/43   F4049 ROME            ME   38:17 12:21                                                                                              
 501    27 BETTINA RICHARD          34 F    83/86   F3039 SMITHFIELD      ME   38:18 12:21                                                                                              
 502   344 TALIA BEVERLY            25 F    71/76   F2029 KENNEBUNK       ME   38:25 12:24                                                                                              
 503   298 BETH BIRCH               65 F     4/4    F6069 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   38:33 12:27                                                                                              
 504   286 DEBORAH RUSSELL          37 F    84/86   F3039 GORHAM          ME   38:52 12:33                                                                                              
 505   291 VALERIE PARADISE         28 F    72/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   39:06 12:37                                                                                              
 506    22 SUE TEFFT                38 F    85/86   F3039 DURHAM          ME   39:30 12:45                                                               IRISH WAKE                     
 507   440 CATHERINE SALTZ          42 F    43/43   F4049 WESTBROOK       ME   40:06 12:57                                                                                              
 508   394 CHRISTINA PERRY          25 F    73/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   42:29 13:43                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 509   573 DILLEN WHITE             31 F    86/86   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   42:40 13:46                                                                                              
 510   576 MEGAN KEMNA              29 F    74/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   42:40 13:46                                                                                              
 511   408 AMANDA GRAHAM            27 F    75/76   F2029 GREENVILLE JCT. ME   43:04 13:54                                                                                              
 512   471 CHRISTINA CROMWELL       53 F    15/15   F5059 BRUNSWICK       ME   43:51 14:09                                                                                              
 513   346 TIM HAYES                29 M    55/55   M2029 SCARBOROUGH     ME   45:59 14:50                                                                                              
 514   345 BRANDY ROGERS            28 F    76/76   F2029 SACO            ME   46:00 14:51                                                                                              
 515   577 MARK CLINCH              50 M    42/42   M5059 GORHAM          ME   52:12 16:51                                                                                              




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News