Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA 32nd Annual Cross Country Invitational

Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA, November 4, 2007

[Div I Soph Boys | Div I Soph Girls | Div I Frosh Boys | Div I Frosh Girls | Div I Jr-Sr Boys | Div I Jr-Sr Girls | Div II Soph Boys | Div II Frosh Boys | Div II Frosh Girls | Div II Jr-Sr Boys | Div II Jr-Sr Girls ]

Div II Soph Girls

 First Time Out - Contractor License                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     MSTCA 32nd Annual  XC Invitational - 11/4/2007                      
                      Wrentham Develpomental Center - Wrentham, MA                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC Grade 10 Div II
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1193  Milne, Jane                 10  Dover-Sherborn                20:53.0       
    2  1631  Ogilvie, Meg                10  Hopedale                      21:13.4       
    3  2129  Forbes, Bridget             10  Marblehead                    21:14.6       
    4  3958  Chow, Lauren                10  Weston                        21:15.1       
    5   372  Lynch, Jill                 10  Bishop Feehan                 21:26.4       
    6   698  Singer-Berk, Lila           10  Canton                        21:27.6       
    7  3959  Jakubowski, Eve             10  Weston                        21:50.5       
    8  1685  Kelly, Mary                 10  Hopkinton                     22:04.7       
    9  1629  Miller, Kyla                10  Hopedale                      22:10.8       
   10  2126  Bitterman, Sarah            10  Marblehead                    22:19.4       
   11  2798  Bates, Alexis               10  Norwell                       22:26.1       
   12  3196  Fleming, Molly              10  Sacred Heart                  22:26.5       
   13  3531  Kennedy, Lauren             10  Stoneham                      22:27.2       
   14  1680  Galuecia, Liz               10  Hopkinton                     22:29.6       
   15  1278  Carey, Danielle             10  East Bridgewater              22:32.7       
   16  1687  LaGoy, Alice                10  Hopkinton                     22:41.7       
   17  2175  Oriordan, Maura             10  Marian                        22:44.2       
   18  1021  MacInnis, Rebecca           10  Danvers                       22:45.2       
   19  2343  Hunter, Allie               10  Medfield                      22:45.8       
   20  2350  O'Shaugnessy, Sarah         10  Medfield                      22:46.5       
   21  2519  Luu, Nancy                  10  Millbury                      22:47.2       
   22  3595  Erickson, Rachael           10  Sutton                        22:48.8       
   23  3994  Ribas, Anna                 10  Westwood                      22:55.5       
   24  2945  Moverman, Sharone           10  Oliver Ames                   22:57.1       
   25  3778  Koukoulas, Sophia           10  Walpole                       22:58.4       
   26  3386  Spencer, Julia              10  Seekonk                       23:04.7       
   27  1628  Miller, Candace             10  Hopedale                      23:06.2       
   28  2520  Mietkiewicz, Amy            10  Millbury                      23:07.1       
   29  1032  Taylor, Megan               10  Danvers                       23:09.8       
   30  3899  Hurst, Jess                 10  West Bridgewater              23:12.3       
   31  2349  Nixon, Kallie               10  Medfield                      23:14.9       
   32  3606  Wilson, Robbin              10  Sutton                        23:16.0       
   33   353  Atwill, Carolyn             10  Bishop Feehan                 23:18.0       
   34  2934  Gallagher, Lauren           09  Oliver Ames                   23:29.3       
   35  3736  Sullivan, Brinley           10  Ursuline Academy              23:35.2       
   36  1973  Voto, Angela                10  Lynnfield                     23:36.5       
   37  2935  Hyde, Kelsey                09  Oliver Ames                   23:39.0       
   38  2928  Chase, Kathryn              10  Oliver Ames                   23:46.3       
   39  3712  Angeles, Kristina           10  Ursuline Academy              24:01.6       
   40  2932  Dias, Emily                 09  Oliver Ames                   24:03.7       
   41  1681  George, Logan               10  Hopkinton                     24:07.9       
   42  2397  Calabro, Svana              10  Melrose                       24:11.5       
   43  2820  Palmer, Emily               10  Norwell                       24:17.3       
   44   355  Bedard, Kelsey              10  Bishop Feehan                 24:20.5       
   45  2957  Zussman, Rachel             10  Oliver Ames                   24:24.3       
   46  1949  Aurora, Nadia               10  Lynnfield                     24:51.6       
   47  2408  Wilson, Jenna               10  Melrose                       24:52.6       
   48  3107  Ventolieri, Sam             10  Presentation of Mary          24:54.3       
   49  1636  Sutton, Maegan              10  Hopedale                      25:03.2       
   50  2911  Vicino, Kat                 10  Old Rochester                 25:04.1       
   51  2687  Accorsini, Joanna           10  Nipmuc                        25:04.7       
   52  3732  Penella, Allyson            10  Ursuline Academy              25:11.4       
   53  1633  Ramsey, Jessica             10  Hopedale                      25:18.4       
   54   370  Loewen, Kelly               10  Bishop Feehan                 25:21.7       
   55   356  Benson, Mackenzie           10  Bishop Feehan                 25:22.1       
   56  1280  Crowley, Ashley             10  East Bridgewater              25:22.5       
   57  2908  Roseman, Emily              09  Old Rochester                 25:23.0       
   58  2489  Varjabedian, Ani            10  Middleboro                    25:24.1       
   59   379  Vaughn, Ashley              10  Bishop Feehan                 25:42.2       
   60  1697  Richardson, Kate            10  Hopkinton                     25:47.6       
   61  2141  Wallace, JoJo               10  Marblehead                    25:48.8       
   62   759  Arrigal, Tyler              10  Carver                        25:49.3       
   63  2174  Obedele, Kebebe             10  Marian                        25:52.7       
   64  1180  Donovan, Jillian            10  Dover-Sherborn                25:54.5       
   65  2925  Belanger, Dana              10  Oliver Ames                   25:56.1       
   66  1678  Ellis, Shaye                10  Hopkinton                     26:02.6       
   67  2947  Pergerson, Kathleen         10  Oliver Ames                   26:09.0       
   68  2132  Harshbarger, Savanah        09  Marblehead                    26:10.0       
   69  2137  Katzman, Sophie             10  Marblehead                    26:11.5       
   70  3598  Jackson, Shawna             10  Sutton                        26:20.2       
   71  3719  Grady, Kelsey               10  Ursuline Academy              26:28.8       
   72  3861  Wright, Emily               10  Wayland                       26:40.3       
   73   737  Halloran, Paige             10  Cardinal Spellman             26:50.2       
   74  2930  Daley, Sarah                10  Oliver Ames                   26:51.7       
   75   735  Gleason, Amy                10  Cardinal Spellman             26:57.1       
   76  2330  Biagetti, Livvy             10  Medfield                      26:59.4       
   77  2698  Knott, Nancy                10  Nipmuc                        27:14.6       
   78  2356  Warren, Catherine           10  Medfield                      27:25.9       
   79     9  O'Brien, Erin               10  Abington                      27:43.7       
   80  1954  Judd, Katie                 10  Lynnfield                     27:56.8       
   81  2951  Smith, Alexandra            10  Oliver Ames                   28:13.5       
   82  1253  Nee, Ally                   12  Duxbury                       28:27.5       
   83  3740  Tyman, Kelly                10  Ursuline Academy              28:32.7       
   84   380  Whall, Bridgette            10  Bishop Feehan                 28:35.9       
   85  3169  Beaudet, Julianne           10  Rockland                      28:42.8       
   86  2309  Greer, Fallon               10  Mashpee                       28:48.1       
   87  3174  Gladstone, Ellie            10  Rockland                      28:57.1       
   88  2707  Pigott, Kelly               10  Nipmuc                        29:17.1       
   89  3729  McNally, Kathleen           10  Ursuline Academy              29:22.4       
   90  1286  Martin, Courtney            10  East Bridgewater              29:26.4       
   91  1694  Potenzone, Katie            10  Hopkinton                     30:27.1       
   92  1109  Arruda, Lucritia            10  Diman Regional Voc/Tech       31:28.6       
   93  1110  Benevides, Jenna            10  Diman Regional Voc/Tech       31:29.3       
   94  1112  Boutin, Brittany            10  Diman Regional Voc/Tech       31:33.3       
   95  3485  Daly, Catherine             10  Somerset                      31:41.4       
   96  2950  Rothstein, Ruthie           10  Oliver Ames                   31:44.2       
   97  1108  Allard, Alyssa              10  Diman Regional Voc/Tech       32:05.6       
   98  2929  Dagget, Rachel              10  Oliver Ames                   32:31.3       
   99  3484  Blake, Ali                  10  Somerset                      32:56.2       



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News