Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA 32nd Annual Cross Country Invitational

Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA, November 4, 2007

[Div I Soph Boys | Div I Frosh Boys | Div I Frosh Girls | Div I Jr-Sr Boys | Div I Jr-Sr Girls | Div II Soph Boys | Div II Soph Girls | Div II Frosh Boys | Div II Frosh Girls | Div II Jr-Sr Boys | Div II Jr-Sr Girls ]

Div I Soph Girls

 First Time Out - Contractor License                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     MSTCA 32nd Annual  XC Invitational - 11/4/2007                      
                      Wrentham Develpomental Center - Wrentham, MA                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC Grade 10 Div I
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1075  Barry, Megan                10  Dennis-Yarmouth               19:50.9       
    2  1392  Cole, Mary                  10  Franklin                      20:06.6       
    3   575  Liebman-Palaez, Mariana     10  Brookline                     20:22.0       
    4  2667  May, Elizabeth              10  Newton South                  20:41.8       
    5  3805  Kern, Nadja                 09  Waltham                       20:43.0       
    6  2671  Willert, Madison            10  Newton South                  20:45.7       
    7  1447  Martinez, Hadden            10  Groton-Dunstable              20:50.3       
    8  1232  Murach, Stephanie           10  Dracut                        20:52.1       
    9  3416  Kirsch, Allie               10  Sharon                        21:04.2       
   10  4018  Bianco, Cristiana           10  Weymouth                      21:06.5       
   11  2891  Lucini, Corrina             10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha     21:06.8       
   12  1400  Piepmeier, Aubree           10  Franklin                      21:07.5       
   13  2663  Chari, Sara                 10  Newton South                  21:13.6       
   14  2871  Collins, Olivia             10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha     21:16.5       
   15   928  Jesse, Katie                09  Concord-Carlisle              21:40.6       
   16  3552  Abbett, Casey               10  Stoughton                     21:45.1       
   17   141  Van Doren, Molly            10  Andover                       21:45.4       
   18   318  Pena, Lauren                10  Billerica                     21:46.6       
   19   244  Cavanaugh, Anna             10  Barnstable                    21:48.6       
   20  2774  Schwartz, Mary              10  North Quincy                  21:48.8       
   21  2188  DeGiso, Alicia              10  Marlborough                   21:54.2       
   22  3559  Kelly, Alicia               10  Stoughton                     21:55.7       
   23  1870  Sackstein, Danielle         10  Lincoln-Sudbury               22:02.9       
   24  1858  Block, Tasha                10  Lincoln-Sudbury               22:10.5       
   25    66  St. Amand, Sarah            10  Acton-Boxborough              22:10.9       
   26  1449  Pratt, Molly                10  Groton-Dunstable              22:14.0       
   27  3152  Hough, Colby                10  Revere                        22:17.0       
   28  3114  Carnes, Meagan              10  Reading                       22:17.3       
   29  1856  Babroudi, Seda              10  Lincoln-Sudbury               22:17.6       
   30  2849  Jayne, Galvin               10  Norwood                       22:20.8       
   31  2645  Gleason, Susannah           10  Newton North                  22:27.2       
   32  2068  Jacobs, Erika               10  Mansfield                     22:29.5       
   33  1873  Stockwell-Alpert, Erica     10  Lincoln-Sudbury               22:31.7       
   34  1086  Miller, Chelsea             10  Dennis-Yarmouth               22:34.2       
   35  3153  Hough, Tayla                10  Revere                        22:34.7       
   36  4016  Belcastro, Alyssa           10  Weymouth                      22:41.7       
   37  2255  O'Driscoll, Charlotte       10  Marshfield                    22:42.2       
   38  1500  Garvey, Kelsey              10  Haverhill                     22:42.7       
   39   584  Steverman, Amanda           10  Brookline                     22:44.6       
   40   793  Morse, Jess                 10  Central Catholic              22:46.4       
   41  3928  Grahm, Meghan               10  Westborough                   22:47.4       
   42  1084  Lyons, Brittany             10  Dennis-Yarmouth               22:49.1       
   43  1771  Hedtler, Sara               10  King Philip                   22:50.0       
   44  2589  Nieto, Lily                 10  Needham                       22:52.2       
   45  1079  Dixon, Eva                  10  Dennis-Yarmouth               22:55.5       
   46    40  Dao, Amy                    10  Acton-Boxborough              22:59.9       
   47   941  McClellan, Casey            10  Concord-Carlisle              23:00.7       
   48  4017  Betts, Amanda               10  Weymouth                      23:02.7       
   49   902  Andrade, Breanna            09  Concord-Carlisle              23:03.9       
   50  1437  Dodson, Stephanie           10  Groton-Dunstable              23:07.6       
   51   583  Scanlon, Christina          10  Brookline                     23:10.9       
   52  2061  Franey, Allison             10  Mansfield                     23:13.4       
   53  2590  Raubach, Maureen            10  Needham                       23:14.1       
   54  3937  Saltzman, Rachel            10  Westborough                   23:17.4       
   55  2065  Gillis, Samantha            10  Mansfield                     23:25.4       
   56  4015  Baldassini, Arianna         10  Weymouth                      23:28.0       
   57  1382  Walden, Jill                10  Framingham                    23:36.6       
   58   948  Patsos, Olivia              09  Concord-Carlisle              23:38.8       
   59  2079  Monestime, Gianina          10  Mansfield                     23:41.7       
   60   778  Connolly, Mary Pat          10  Central Catholic              23:42.7       
   61    48  Hong, Hanah                 10  Acton-Boxborough              23:45.9       
   62  2057  Dominesey, Anna             10  Mansfield                     23:46.7       
   63   130  Kasparian, Julia            10  Andover                       23:47.1       
   64    38  Cranin, Sophie              10  Acton-Boxborough              23:48.2       
   65  4014  Albanese, Shayna            10  Weymouth                      23:52.3       
   66   119  Dimodica, Stephanie         10  Andover                       23:58.1       
   67  3119  Farrar, Courtney            10  Reading                       24:04.4       
   68   921  Fisher, Heather             10  Concord-Carlisle              24:05.4       
   69   118  Dimodica, Liz               10  Andover                       24:06.4       
   70   863  Weagle, Michelle            10  Chelmsford                    24:11.5       
   71  2651  Kruskal, Shoshana           10  Newton North                  24:19.4       
   72  2078  Miller, Emily               10  Mansfield                     24:26.2       
   73  2850  Katherine, Wood             11  Norwood                       24:29.7       
   74  1780  Tully, Kendra               11  King Philip                   24:33.7       
   75   481  DuBeau, Katherine           10  Brockton                      24:34.2       
   76  3422  Prudue-Smithe, Alexandra    10  Sharon                        24:37.6       
   77  2439  Vazquez, Brystal            10  Methuen                       24:39.4       
   78  4024  Langenthal, Sarah           10  Weymouth                      24:43.0       
   79  2541  McPartlan, Mimi             12  Nauset                        24:45.6       
   80  2901  Wotton, Allison             10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha     24:50.3       
   81  2045  Briseno, Taylor             10  Mansfield                     24:50.8       
   82  2653  Levine, Adele               10  Newton North                  24:53.3       
   83  4033  Walsh, Erin                 10  Weymouth                      24:54.0       
   84  2899  Thompson, Alyssa            10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha     24:56.3       
   85  1145  kasala-hallinan, megan      10  Doherty                       24:57.1       
   86  2868  Carroll, Courtney           10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha     25:04.5       
   87   906  Boyle, Lindsey              09  Concord-Carlisle              25:07.4       
   88   846  DeBeradinis, Jackie         10  Chelmsford                    25:09.4       
   89   590  Weinstein, Deborah          10  Brookline                     25:16.3       
   90  4087  Brown, Danielle             10  Whitman-Hanson                25:21.5       
   91   487  Grushkin, Crystal           10  Brockton                      25:21.8       
   92  2430  Hamblett, Nicole            10  Methuen                       25:36.7       
   93  2642  Deng, Sherrie               10  Newton North                  25:39.7       
   94  3468  Coneeny, Lauren             10  Silver Lake                   25:40.6       
   95  3064  Fahey, Leah                 10  Plymouth South                25:40.8       
   96  2654  Liu, Jen                    10  Newton North                  25:48.9       
   97   780  Dellano, Jacqueline         10  Central Catholic              25:59.4       
   98  3151  Cresta, Margaret            10  Revere                        26:07.2       
   99   855  McKenna, Katie              09  Chelmsford                    26:12.9       
  100  1320  Moliere, Arianna            10  Fontbonne Academy             26:15.2       
  101  3301  Cahill, Maria               10  Sandwich                      26:17.0       
  102  1318  Mazza, Bridget              10  Fontbonne Academy             26:20.1       
  103  4031  Powers, Signe               10  Weymouth                      26:29.1       
  104  3157  Santiano-McHatton, Theresa  10  Revere                        26:32.0       
  105  2542  O'Connor, Meaghan           12  Nauset                        26:32.3       
  106  4098  Hubbell, Molly              10  Whitman-Hanson                26:41.1       
  107   243  Catania, Arielle            10  Barnstable                    26:44.7       
  108   786  Lavine, Lise                10  Central Catholic              26:46.3       
  109  1434  Cocchiola, Alison           10  Groton-Dunstable              26:47.6       
  110   123  Gimbel, Barbara             10  Andover                       26:57.2       
  111   247  Dooley, Tarin               10  Barnstable                    27:10.9       
  112  1430  Boczenowski, Ninoshka       10  Groton-Dunstable              27:32.4       
  113   781  Donahue, Brooke             10  Central Catholic              27:35.7       
  114  3679  Larson, Katelyn             10  Tewksbury                     27:47.5       
  115   314  Megerian, Elana             11  Billerica                     28:01.3       
  116  3312  White, Rebecca              10  Sandwich                      28:32.0       
  117   129  Jameson, Amanda             10  Andover                       28:38.5       
  118   109  Borseti, Liz                10  Andover                       28:45.2       
  119  2883  Henry, Nora                 10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha     29:00.2       
  120  3553  Baez, Stephanie             11  Stoughton                     29:04.8       
  121  3067  Kelly, Katy                 10  Plymouth South                29:12.4       
  122  3150  Cimino, Angelica            10  Revere                        29:22.0       
  123  2879  Griever, Shannon            10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha     29:26.8       
  124  3309  Orth, Megan                 10  Sandwich                      29:38.6       
  125   956  Spiers, Sophie              09  Concord-Carlisle              29:58.7       
  126  3155  Ornelas, Andrea             10  Revere                        30:02.2       
  127  1767  Allen, Elizabeth            10  King Philip                   30:25.5       
  128  4106  Murphy, Danielle            10  Whitman-Hanson                30:41.3       
  129  3429  Zisk, Alyssa                10  Sharon                        31:26.8       
  130  4251  Brigham, Emily              SO  North Attleborough            31:30.6       
  131  3304  Iodice, Kasie               10  Sandwich                      32:30.9       
  132  2876  Forsberg, Caroline          10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha     33:51.6       
  133  3305  Kearney, Caitlyn            10  Sandwich                      33:53.5       
  134  3302  Donaghey, Rebecca           10  Sandwich                      35:20.3       
  135  4097  Hart, Audrey                10  Whitman-Hanson                40:00.0       



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News