Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Pioneer Valley Interscholastic Athletic Conference Championship

Westfield, MA, November 3, 2007

[Girls Junior Varsity 5K CC Run | Boys Junior Varsity 5K CC Run | Girls Varsity 5K CC Run ]

Boys Varsity 5K CC Run

 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      2007 PVIAC XC Championship - 11/3/2007                      
                           Stanley Park, Westfield, MA                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ray Dannenhauer           11 Amherst-Pelham R        5:13.7   16:14.39    1   
  2 Patrick Regan             12 Minnechaug Regio        5:14.8   16:18.02    2   
  3 Erik Dunn-Gaudett         11 xcNHS06                 5:18.3   16:28.78    3   
  4 Christopher Trajkovski    12 Minnechaug Regio        5:20.0   16:33.92    4   
  5 Christopher Clayton       11 xcNHS06                 5:20.4   16:35.22    5   
  6 Dustin Doyon              11 Cathedral High S        5:23.9   16:46.16    6   
  7 Atticus Brigham           11 Amherst-Pelham R        5:24.1   16:46.77    7   
  8 Aidan Dumont-McCaffrey    11 Amherst-Pelham R        5:24.7   16:48.53    8   
  9 Anthony DiSabito          12 East Longmeadow         5:25.1   16:49.97    9   
 10 Barry Elkinton            11 Amherst-Pelham R        5:25.5   16:51.05   10   
 11 Adam Boucher              12 Monson High School      5:28.7   17:01.09   11   
 12 Richard Sobey             12 Minnechaug Regio        5:30.3   17:05.99   12   
 13 Brandon Mulligan          10 Westfileld High         5:30.6   17:07.12   13   
 14 Adrian Cann               12 Amherst-Pelham R        5:31.0   17:08.24   14   
 15 Edward Brunton            11 Cathedral High S        5:31.4   17:09.34   15   
 16 Drew Duquette             12 Holyoke High School     5:32.0   17:11.44   16   
 17 Shane Scranton            12 Mohawk Trial Reg        5:32.5   17:12.90   17   
 18 Tyler Keith               11 xcNHS06                 5:33.8   17:16.87   18   
 19 Ben Durfee                12 Longmeadow High         5:34.3   17:18.51   19   
 20 Justin Timmons            12 Agawam High School      5:35.0   17:20.80   20   
 21 sean oneill               11 Southwick-Tollan        5:35.7   17:22.70   21   
 22 shane hickey              11 Southwick-Tollan        5:37.1   17:27.29   22   
 23 Jeremy Sorel              11 Westfileld High         5:37.2   17:27.58   23   
 24 Michael Lawlor            11 Amherst-Pelham R        5:37.4   17:28.05   24   
 25 Nate Kehoe                12 Mohawk Trial Reg        5:38.7   17:32.13   25   
 26 Matt Wilson               12 Longmeadow High         5:38.8   17:32.52   26   
 27 Tim Ramos                 11 Chicopee Comphre        5:38.9   17:32.75   27   
 28 Brian McCormick           12 Minnechaug Regio        5:39.5   17:34.67   28   
 29 Patrick Tenero            12 Westfileld High         5:40.0   17:36.25   29   
 30 Brendan Kane              12 East Longmeadow         5:40.4   17:37.49   30   
 31 Peter Gallucci            10 Longmeadow High         5:40.7   17:38.24   31   
 32 Matt Johnson              11 East Longmeadow         5:42.1   17:42.68   32   
 33 Kyle Demarche             10 East Longmeadow         5:42.4   17:43.58   33   
 34 seth arnold               11 Southwick-Tollan        5:42.5   17:43.97   34   
 35 Ian Lutz                  09 xcNHS06                 5:42.6   17:44.28   35   
 36 Rick Adams                12 Chicopee Comphre        5:43.0   17:45.46   36   
 37 Sean Paterwic             12 Belchertown High        5:43.2   17:46.16   37   
 38 Dan Beauvais              12 West Springfield        5:43.6   17:47.41   38   
 39 Nick Bryda                10 Holyoke Catholic        5:45.8   17:54.11   39   
 40 Tyler Ulm                 10 Westfileld High         5:46.1   17:55.29   40   
 41 Harry Hollister           11 Mohawk Trial Reg        5:46.3   17:55.67   41   
 42 Marc Freccero             12 East Longmeadow         5:46.9   17:57.54   42   
 43 Ryan O'Toole              12 East Longmeadow         5:47.8   18:00.53   43   
 44 Patrick Shea              11 Cathedral High S        5:49.1   18:04.51   44   
 45 Chris Colon               12 Springfield Cent        5:49.3   18:05.00   45   
 46 Daniel Martin             10 East Longmeadow         5:49.8   18:06.57   46   
 47 Brian Reardon             12 Holyoke High School     5:49.9   18:06.82   47   
 48 Mike Langone              11 Ludlow High School      5:50.0   18:07.32   48   
 49 Nick Mole'                11 Cathedral High S        5:50.1   18:07.58   49   
 50 Justin Wright             10 Agawam High School      5:50.4   18:08.45   50   
 51 Michael Wolf              12 Cathedral High S        5:51.7   18:12.67   51   
 52 Eli Ketchum               12 Greenfield High         5:51.8   18:12.99   52   
 53 TJ Cummings               10 Ludlow High School      5:52.1   18:13.82   53   
 54 brendan mccarthy          10 Southwick-Tollan        5:52.3   18:14.54   54   
 55 Sam Appleman              12 Longmeadow High         5:52.4   18:14.78   55   
 56 David Podworski           12 Monson High School      5:52.5   18:15.01   56   
 57 Kyle Roy                  12 Minnechaug Regio        5:52.6   18:15.24   57   
 58 Sam Marcotte              10 Minnechaug Regio        5:52.6   18:15.48   58   
 59 Harry Wanar               11 xcNHS06                 5:52.8   18:15.88   59   
 60 Alec Henry                10 Mohawk Trial Reg        5:53.4   18:17.74   60   
 61 Justin Conniff            10 Longmeadow High         5:53.6   18:18.52   61   
 62 Greg Manley               12 Westfileld High         5:53.8   18:19.19   62   
 63 Myles McCarthy            12 Hampshire Regional      5:54.8   18:22.06   63   
 64 David Olbrych             10 Agawam High School      5:54.9   18:22.53   64   
 65 Wyatt Gray                11 East Longmeadow         5:55.6   18:24.63   65   
 66 Sean Dillon               12 Cathedral High S        5:55.7   18:24.95   66   
 67 Ryan Craft                10 East Longmeadow         5:55.8   18:25.36   67   
 68 Zach Bagan                09 East Longmeadow         5:55.9   18:25.64   68   
 69 Daniel Surdyka            09 Minnechaug Regio        5:56.3   18:26.80   69   
 70 Steve Irwin               12 Westfileld High         5:56.5   18:27.57   70   
 71 Caleb Chapley             09 Frontier Regiona        5:56.8   18:28.30   71   
 72 Sam Hanson                09 Hampshire Regional      5:56.9   18:28.84   72   
 73 Ben Popowich              10 Mohawk Trial Reg        5:57.1   18:29.18   73   
 74 Nicholas Baird            12 Minnechaug Regio        5:58.9   18:34.83   74   
 75 Kyle Keeley               10 Agawam High School      5:59.2   18:35.72   75   
 76 Jonathan Ho               12 Amherst-Pelham R        5:59.3   18:36.26   76   
 77 Ethan Cohane-Mann         12 McCann Tech             5:59.6   18:37.18   77   
 78 Colton Phelps             11 McCann Tech             5:59.7   18:37.38   78   
 79 KC Fussell                09 Monson High School      6:00.1   18:38.65   79   
 80 Conor Nolan               10 Greenfield High         6:00.2   18:39.09   80   
 81 Scott Almeida             12 Ludlow High School      6:00.4   18:39.53   81   
 82 Dan Roberge               11 Chicopee Comphre        6:00.6   18:40.11   82   
 83 Roland Barbeito           10 Westfileld High         6:01.1   18:41.91   83   
 84 John Kareta               11 Palmer High School      6:02.1   18:45.00   84   
 85 Jeff Stanhope             10 Palmer High School      6:02.9   18:47.48   85   
 86 Anthony Patullo           12 Minnechaug Regio        6:03.1   18:48.07   86   
 87 Nick LeBel                11 Monson High School      6:03.3   18:48.52   87   
 88 Nick Otis                 11 Hampshire Regional      6:03.5   18:49.28   88   
 89 Robert Orszulak           11 Ludlow High School      6:03.8   18:50.00   89   
 90 Tyler Ward                12 Greenfield High         6:04.0   18:50.62   90   
 91 Travis Rauch              09 Mohawk Trial Reg        6:04.1   18:50.95   91   
 92 Jake Holmes               10 Greenfield High         6:04.2   18:51.51   92   
 93 Ryan Thornhill            09 Hampshire Regional      6:04.6   18:52.54   93   
 94 Nathan Lasky              11 Ludlow High School      6:05.2   18:54.49   94   
 95 Tyler Mitchell            10 Westfileld High         6:05.8   18:56.45   95   
 96 Brandon Learned           11 Agawam High School      6:06.0   18:57.08   96   
 97 Luke Neveu                10 Longmeadow High         6:06.3   18:57.88   97   
 98 Eric Figueredo            10 Minnechaug Regio        6:06.6   18:59.00   98   
 99 Bobby Letasz              10 Westfileld High         6:07.0   19:00.05   99   
100 Harrison Hunter           09 xcNHS06                 6:07.1   19:00.53  100   
101 Chris Copeland            10 Agawam High School      6:08.6   19:05.17  101   
102 Marcus Aucoin             09 Greenfield High         6:08.8   19:05.79  102   
103 Jesse Zina                10 Ludlow High School      6:09.2   19:07.07  103   
104 Neal McKenna-Donnelly     10 xcNHS06                 6:09.5   19:07.73  104   
105 Justin Ivey               10 Belchertown High        6:10.1   19:09.83  105   
106 Max Hofstetter            11 Monson High School      6:10.3   19:10.22  106   
107 Craig Connett             11 Hampshire Regional      6:10.7   19:11.60  107   
108 Reed Sutherland           10 Chicopee Comphre        6:10.9   19:12.27  108   
109 Chris Wondoloski          11 Greenfield High         6:11.0   19:12.60  109   
110 Alex Temple               11 West Springfield        6:11.4   19:13.89  110   
111 Justin Gero               11 xcNHS06                 6:11.8   19:14.85  111   
112 Daniel Sanchez            11 Cathedral High S        6:12.0   19:15.76  112   
113 Dan Celentano             12 McCann Tech             6:12.2   19:16.18  113   
114 Doug Telford              10 Agawam High School      6:12.4   19:17.01  114   
115 Jonathan Whitley-Lederma  11 Hampshire Regional      6:13.2   19:19.31  115   
116 Dominic Ascioti           12 Westfileld High         6:13.7   19:20.93  116   
117 Jerry Deyo                09 Palmer High School      6:14.3   19:22.72  117   
118 Evan Abelson              09 Greenfield High         6:14.4   19:23.08  118   
119 Michael Mailloux          10 xcNHS06                 6:15.3   19:25.84  119   
120 Lucas Foley               10 Turners Falls Hi        6:15.8   19:27.41        
121 George Samuels            08 Sabis Charter In        6:17.3   19:31.96  120   
122 Andrew Purugganan         10 Longmeadow High         6:17.6   19:32.96  121   
123 Kyle Fisher               11 Springfield Cent        6:17.8   19:33.76  122   
124 tyler stahl               10 Southwick-Tollan        6:18.3   19:35.07  123   
125 Wesley Clark              10 Chicopee Comphre        6:18.5   19:35.68  124   
126 Alex Marotte              11 Cathedral High S        6:19.2   19:38.13  125   
127 Matthew Soltys            12 Chicopee High Sc        6:19.5   19:38.80  126   
128 Matt Tierney              12 Belchertown High        6:20.0   19:40.52  127   
129 Nate Lavallee             12 Belchertown High        6:20.3   19:41.26  128   
130 Scott Brown               10 Turners Falls Hi        6:20.4   19:41.75        
131 John McCall               12 Cathedral High S        6:21.1   19:43.92  129   
132 Rob Mangini               10 West Springfield        6:21.2   19:44.20  130   
133 Dan Smith                 10 West Springfield        6:21.4   19:44.89  131   
134 Mark Chadbourne           11 Ludlow High School      6:22.4   19:47.81  132   
135 Ryan Muller               11 Agawam High School      6:22.6   19:48.64  133   
136 Trevor Perrault           12 South Hadley Hig        6:23.7   19:51.86        
137 Sean Comerford            10 Monson High School      6:26.3   20:00.06  134   
138 Andrew Bechthold          10 Palmer High School      6:26.4   20:00.51  135   
139 Melvin Torres             09 West Springfield        6:26.8   20:01.49  136   
140 Sam Dykstra               12 Palmer High School      6:27.0   20:02.20  137   
141 Alex Stanton              10 Belchertown High        6:27.2   20:02.88  138   
142 Tom Siddall               09 Holyoke Catholic        6:27.3   20:03.18  139   
143 paul richard              11 Southwick-Tollan        6:31.2   20:15.20  140   
144 Jake Kopell               09 Frontier Regiona        6:31.3   20:15.49  141   
145 Bryan Erickson            09 Palmer High School      6:32.5   20:19.30  142   
146 Corey Pac                 11 Hampshire Regional      6:33.5   20:22.36  143   
147 Levi Ward                 09 Gateway Regional HS     6:33.8   20:23.32  144   
148 Nate Fortune              12 Palmer High School      6:34.2   20:24.66  145   
149 Evan Menard               12 Belchertown High        6:34.7   20:26.10  146   
150 Henry Alston, Jr.         10 Springfield Scie        6:34.9   20:26.65  147   
151 Pat Lemelin               11 Chicopee Comphre        6:34.9   20:26.87  148   
152 Tyler Cook                10 Gateway Regional HS     6:35.4   20:28.18  149   
153 Hector Gomez              10 Springfield Scie        6:35.9   20:29.94  150   
154 Trevor Anderson-Salo      08 Frontier Regiona        6:36.2   20:30.88  151   
155 Peter Sauriol             11 Monson High School      6:37.6   20:35.04  152   
156 Kyle Wolf                 11 Granby High School      6:38.1   20:36.64        
157 Jeff Dewey                08 Frontier Regiona        6:38.2   20:37.06  153   
158 Alessandro Aquadro        11 Holyoke Catholic        6:38.3   20:37.23  154   
159 Noah Scudere-Weiss        09 Belchertown High        6:38.4   20:37.63  155   
160 Jimmy LaFrance            11 McCann Tech             6:38.5   20:37.81  156   
161 Rin Waokano               JR Chicopee Comphre        6:38.6   20:38.15  157   
162 Axel Cruz                 12 Chicopee High Sc        6:38.7   20:38.51  158   
163 James McAndrew            12 Holyoke High School     6:39.9   20:42.37  159   
164 Tory Johnson              12 Springfield Scie        6:40.9   20:45.37  160   
165 Tyrone O'Banner           09 Holyoke High School     6:41.4   20:46.99  161   
166 Chris Eyer                11 Springfield Cent        6:42.6   20:50.77  162   
167 Luke Menard               12 Belchertown High        6:42.7   20:51.07  163   
168 Ben Hanson                11 Hampshire Regional      6:44.0   20:54.93  164   
169 Steve Larkin              12 Monson High School      6:45.2   20:58.64  165   
170 kevin krysh               11 Southwick-Tollan        6:45.9   21:01.06  166   
171 Kyle Matzko               11 Monson High School      6:46.3   21:02.25  167   
172 Travis Holmes             12 Belchertown High        6:46.7   21:03.38  168   
173 Alan O'Brien-Myers        11 Holyoke High School     6:47.3   21:05.35  169   
174 Alex Rau                  10 Hampshire Regional      6:48.0   21:07.49  170   
175 Bob Maggi                 11 Monson High School      6:48.7   21:09.50  171   
176 Devin Egan                11 Holyoke Catholic        6:49.3   21:11.45  172   
177 Tony Popoutsakis          10 South Hadley Hig        6:51.7   21:18.86        
178 Deion Gullett             09 Springfield Scie        6:52.2   21:20.61  173   
179 Gesse Etienne             12 Sabis Charter In        6:52.4   21:21.13  174   
180 Aaron Porter              11 Gateway Regional HS     6:52.6   21:21.69  175   
181 Carmino Demaio            12 Cathedral High S        6:52.6   21:21.91  176   
182 Randy Purinton            09 Chicopee High Sc        6:54.0   21:26.03  177   
183 Woody Vainqueur           11 Springfield Scie        6:55.1   21:29.58  178   
184 Ben Zeller                09 Springfield Scie        6:57.8   21:38.01  179   
185 Patrick Ononibaku         07 Frontier Regiona        6:58.6   21:40.26  180   
186 Nicolas Ryan              10 Holyoke High School     7:01.1   21:48.30  181   
187 Steve Giang               12 West Springfield        7:01.3   21:48.68  182   
188 Tony DeMarco              11 South Hadley Hig        7:01.3   21:48.87        
189 Mark Hudyma               08 Turners Falls Hi        7:01.4   21:49.06        
190 Edward Jacques            08 Sabis Charter In        7:02.5   21:52.53  183   
191 Dave Peters               12 Holyoke Catholic        7:04.0   21:57.20  184   
192 Niko Marchetti            09 Chicopee High Sc        7:05.7   22:02.58  185   
193 Zach Pratt                10 Holyoke High School     7:05.9   22:02.96  186   
194 Ryan Neveu                12 Holyoke Catholic        7:06.1   22:03.85  187   
195 Jeff Strange              09 McCann Tech             7:06.7   22:05.50  188   
196 Robert Carvalho           10 Springfield Cent        7:07.0   22:06.46  189   
197 Tucker Connelly           09 Frontier Regiona        7:07.1   22:06.83  190   
198 Charles Daole-Wellman     11 xcNHS06                 7:07.5   22:07.94  191   
199 Kellan Daley              09 Holyoke Catholic        7:07.6   22:08.48  192   
200 Zach Serrano              09 McCann Tech             7:08.4   22:10.73  193   
201 John Sears                12 Holyoke High School     7:09.3   22:13.63  194   
202 Jon Girard                11 West Springfield        7:09.9   22:15.50  195   
203 Nicolas Valentine         09 Sabis Charter In        7:12.8   22:24.66  196   
204 Christopher D'Astous      11 Holyoke Catholic        7:13.3   22:25.93  197   
205 Ryan Kennedy              09 West Springfield        7:14.2   22:28.75  198   
206 Dakota Albano             08 Turners Falls Hi        7:14.8   22:30.71        
207 Jacob Lyons               12 Hampshire Regional      7:16.5   22:36.00  199   
208 Nathan Wolfe              11 Gateway Regional HS     7:18.2   22:41.25  200   
209 Tim Lescarbeau            11 McCann Tech             7:18.3   22:41.46  201   
210 Chris Merritt             10 Gateway Regional HS     7:21.3   22:50.85  202   
211 Ryan Hollander            09 Springfield Scie        7:25.2   23:02.91  203   
212 Connor Dinneen            10 Gateway Regional HS     7:25.9   23:05.21  204   
213 Joe Klejna                09 Holyoke Catholic        7:27.7   23:10.84  205   
214 James Williams            11 Sabis Charter In        7:29.7   23:17.07  206   
215 Jake Carroll              09 West Springfield        7:29.8   23:17.30  207   
216 Julian Jiminian           10 Springfield Scie        7:34.0   23:30.29  208   
217 William Walczak           09 Holyoke High School     7:34.4   23:31.75  209   
218 Ben Aviles                09 Chicopee High Sc        7:41.4   23:53.36  210   
219 Micah Vanderlinden        12 Springfield Cent        7:43.4   23:59.64  211   
220 Ethan Cook                11 Gateway Regional HS     7:44.1   24:01.76  212   
221 Alex Harris               09 South Hadley Hig        7:47.4   24:11.94        
222 Nathan Baillargeon        08 Gateway Regional HS     7:48.0   24:13.98  213   
223 Alex Chapman              08 Gateway Regional HS     8:04.4   25:04.82  214   
224 Zack Bono                 11 Chicopee Comphre        8:05.0   25:06.55  215   
225 Curtis Cimini             12 Springfield Cent        8:13.3   25:32.49  216   
226 Chris Dziok               12 Springfield Cent        8:19.3   25:51.16  217   
227 Andrew Wilk               12 McCann Tech             8:30.0   26:24.26  218   
228 Miguel Mora               11 Sabis Charter In        8:50.5   27:27.95  219   
229 Chris Handschuh           08 Gateway Regional HS     8:53.3   27:36.91  220   
230 Jonathan Curbelo          12 Sabis Charter In        9:15.2   28:44.84  221   
231 Paul Bongiorni            10 Springfield Cent        9:21.0   29:02.92  222   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Amherst-Pelham Regional      40    1    7    8   10   14   24   76           
      Total Time:  1:23:48.98                                                     
         Average:    16:45.80                                                     
   2 Minnechaug Regional High    103    2    4   12   28   57   58   69   74   86 
      Total Time:  1:25:47.84                                                     
         Average:    17:09.57                                                     
   3 Northampton HS XC 2006      120    3    5   18   35   59  100  104  111  119 
      Total Time:  1:26:21.03                                                     
         Average:    17:16.21                                                     
   4 East Longmeadow High Scho   146    9   30   32   33   42   43   46   65   67 
      Total Time:  1:27:51.26                                                     
         Average:    17:34.26                                                     
   5 Cathedral High School       165    6   15   44   49   51   66  112  125  129 
      Total Time:  1:28:20.26                                                     
         Average:    17:40.06                                                     
   6 Westfileld High School      167   13   23   29   40   62   70   83   95   99 
      Total Time:  1:28:25.43                                                     
         Average:    17:41.09                                                     
   7 Longmeadow High School      192   19   26   31   55   61   97  121           
      Total Time:  1:29:02.57                                                     
         Average:    17:48.52                                                     
   8 Mohawk Trial Regional       216   17   25   41   60   73   91                
      Total Time:  1:29:27.63                                                     
         Average:    17:53.53                                                     
   9 Southwick-Tolland Regiona   254   21   22   34   54  123  140  166           
      Total Time:  1:30:23.57                                                     
         Average:    18:04.72                                                     
  10 Agawam High School          305   20   50   64   75   96  101  114  133      
      Total Time:  1:31:24.58                                                     
         Average:    18:16.92                                                     
  11 Monson High School          339   11   56   79   87  106  134  152  165  167 
      Total Time:  1:31:53.49                                                     
         Average:    18:22.70                                                     
  12 Ludlow High School          365   48   53   81   89   94  103  132           
      Total Time:  1:32:45.16                                                     
         Average:    18:33.04                                                     
  13 Chicopee Comphresensive H   377   27   36   82  108  124  148  157  215      
      Total Time:  1:32:46.27                                                     
         Average:    18:33.26                                                     
  14 Greenfield High School      416   52   80   90   92  102  109  118           
      Total Time:  1:33:40.00                                                     
         Average:    18:44.00                                                     
  15 Hampshire Regional          423   63   72   88   93  107  115  143  164  170 
      Total Time:  1:33:44.32                                                     
         Average:    18:44.87                                                     
  16 Belchertown High School     535   37  105  127  128  138  146  155  163  168 
      Total Time:  1:36:20.65                                                     
         Average:    19:16.13                                                     
  17 West Springfield High Sch   545   38  110  130  131  136  182  195  198  207 
      Total Time:  1:36:31.88                                                     
         Average:    19:18.38                                                     
  18 Holyoke High School         552   16   47  159  161  169  181  186  194  209 
      Total Time:  1:37:52.97                                                     
         Average:    19:34.60                                                     
  19 Palmer High School          558   84   85  117  135  137  142  145           
      Total Time:  1:36:57.91                                                     
         Average:    19:23.59                                                     
  20 McCann Tech                 612   77   78  113  156  188  193  201  218      
      Total Time:  1:39:14.05                                                     
         Average:    19:50.81                                                     
  21 Holyoke Catholic High Sch   688   39  139  154  172  184  187  192  197  205 
      Total Time:  1:41:43.17                                                     
         Average:    20:20.64                                                     
  22 Frontier Regional High Sc   696   71  141  151  153  180  190                
      Total Time:  1:41:31.99                                                     
         Average:    20:18.40                                                     
  23 Springfield Central High    729   45  122  162  189  211  216  217  222      
      Total Time:  1:44:35.63                                                     
         Average:    20:55.13                                                     
  24 Springfield Science & Tec   808  147  150  160  173  178  179  203  208      
      Total Time:  1:44:32.15                                                     
         Average:    20:54.43                                                     
  25 Chicopee High School        856  126  158  177  185  210                     
      Total Time:  1:47:39.28                                                     
         Average:    21:31.86                                                     
  26 Gateway Regional HS         870  144  149  175  200  202  204  212  213  214 
      Total Time:  1:47:45.29                                                     
         Average:    21:33.06                                                     
  27 Sabis Charter Internation   879  120  174  183  196  206  219  221           
      Total Time:  1:48:27.35                                                     
         Average:    21:41.47                                                     



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News