Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

USATF National Masters Indoor Track & Field Champ's (3 days)

Reggie Lewis Ctr, Boston, MA, March 25, 2007

Full results

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England



      2007 National Masters Indoor Championships - 3/23/2007 to 3/25/2007      
                                  Boston, MA                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
W30 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   563 Rosborough, Lisa   W34 U.S. Marine,Ft. Wor       8.27  
  2   431 *Marcantonio, Sand W30 unattached,Richmond       8.42  
  3   206 Dyson, Shanicka    W30 Atlanta Trac,Atlant       8.52  
  4   666 Touya, Kimberly    W30 East Islip T,Patcho       8.52  
  5   147 Conley, Indumathi  W33 Greater Bost,Attleb       9.22  
  6    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio      10.62  
 
W35 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Daley, Lisa        W37 unattached,White Pl       7.95  
  2   730 Wright, Tiffany    W39 unattached,Atlanta,       8.15  
  3   602 Singleton, Tracey  W39 Vision Elite,Upper        8.55  
  4   270 Greenfield-Webster W35 unattached,Yonkers,       8.77  
 
W40 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   306 Henderson, Renee   W42 unattached,Merchant       8.03  
  2   469 Milligan Jackson,  W41 unattached,Tacoma,        8.45  
  3   547 Richardson, Regina W42 unattached,Clayton,       8.64  
  4   714 Wiemer, Susan      W41 Mass Velocit,Freepo       9.25  
 
W45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al       8.14Q  1 
  2    95 *Burnett, Evelyn   W49 unattached,Calgary,       8.82Q  2 
  3   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,       8.39Q  1 
  4   597 Shook, Kathleen    W45 unattached,Zionsvil       8.86Q  2 
  5   611 Smith, Renay       W47 unattached,Brookhav       9.14q  2 
  6   446 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Over The Hil,Clevel       9.16q  1 
  7   399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary        9.21q  1 
  8   483 Nealy, Angela      W46 unattached,Indianap       9.25q  2 
  9   390 Kuhnly, Gail       W45 Christ Life,Federal       9.51   1 
 10   688 Ward, Penny        W49 unattached,Lansing,      12.71   2 
 
W45 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al       8.06  
  2   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,       8.40  
  3    95 *Burnett, Evelyn   W49 unattached,Calgary,       8.71  
  4   597 Shook, Kathleen    W45 unattached,Zionsvil       8.86  
  5   446 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Over The Hil,Clevel       9.14  
  6   399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary        9.18  
  7   611 Smith, Renay       W47 unattached,Brookhav       9.31  
  8   483 Nealy, Angela      W46 unattached,Indianap       9.41  
 
W50 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   183 *delGrande, Karla  W53 unattached,Toronto       X8.40  
  2   284 Hanscom, Rita      W52 unattached,San Dieg       8.77  
  3   254 Glynn, Kay         W54 unattached,Hastings       9.46  
  4    66 Bowman, Jeanne     W54 So. Calif. S,Santa        9.60  
  5   213 Estupiñán-Day, Sas W51 unattached,McLean,       10.00  
  6   718 Williams, Kimberly W52 Mass Velocit,South       10.16  
  7    13 Anderson, Dinah    W54 unattached,Houston,      10.55  
 
W55 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   693 Warren, Sharon     W56 unattached,New York       8.92  
  2   437 Matthews, Brenda   W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei       9.01  
  3   669 *Trott, Rhona      W58 unattached,Hamilton       9.41  
  4   489 Nicoletti, Catheri W56 Ric Rojas Ru,Nederl       9.58  
  5   522 Pinto, Jennifer    W58 unattached,Brooklyn       9.80  
  6   640 Stiles, Debbie     W58 So Cal Track,St. Lo      10.60  
  7   486 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W57 Bohemia Trac,Islip       12.96  
 
W60 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet       8.87  
  2   676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto       9.88  
  3   535 Raham, Sharon      W60 unattached,Wellingt      11.20  
 
W65 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   492 O'Connor, Nadine   W65 unattached,Del Mar,       9.03  
 
W70 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   361 Jordan, Barbara    W71 Green Mounta,South       10.28  
  2   396 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall,Freder      10.44  
  3   561 Roman, Mary        W71 Mass Velocit,Norwal      12.96  
 
W75 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   405 Leek, Edythe       W76 Golden West,Sacrame      11.69  
 
M30 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   202 Dussett, Antwon    M31 unattached,Peoria,        6.98  
  2   519 Pettes, Alfy       M32 So Cal Track,Omaha,       7.09  
  3   485 Nelson, Etroy      M33 unattached,Clovis,        7.22  
  4   499 Overby, Randy      M32 unattached,Columbus       7.42  
  5   434 Mathews, Carlos    M33 unattached,Huntsvil       7.54  
 --   500 Overby, Robert     M32 unattached,Miami, F        DNF  
 
M35 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   189 Dietz, Shaun       M35 Nike Central,Brookl       7.23Q  1 
  2   345 Joachim, George    M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn       7.32Q  2 
  3   516 Peete, Tecumseh    M36 Southwest Sp,Lilbur       7.26Q  1 
  4    61 Borromeo, Barney   M39 unattached,Middlebo       7.37Q  2 
  5   196 Drummond, Don      M37 Southwest Sp,Fresno       7.45q  2 
  6   574 Sanchez Valle, Car M37 unattached,Boca Rat       7.58q  1 
  7   578 Sawyer, Charles    M36 Philadelphia,Uypper       7.62q  1 
  8   517 Pendland, Reggie   M37 Southwest Sp,Grand        7.79q  2 
  9   334 Jackson, Corwin    M36 unattached,W. Valle       8.30   2 
 10   269 Green, Thomas      M36 unattached,Sioux Ci       8.41   2 
 11    43 Benzon, Hilario    M35 Ric Rojas Ru,Glenda       8.78   1 
 
M35 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   189 Dietz, Shaun       M35 Nike Central,Brookl       7.20  
  2   516 Peete, Tecumseh    M36 Southwest Sp,Lilbur       7.23   7.227
  3   196 Drummond, Don      M37 Southwest Sp,Fresno      J7.23   7.229
  4   345 Joachim, George    M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn       7.25  
  5   517 Pendland, Reggie   M37 Southwest Sp,Grand        7.29  
  6   574 Sanchez Valle, Car M37 unattached,Boca Rat       7.43  
  7   578 Sawyer, Charles    M36 Philadelphia,Uypper       7.65  
 
M40 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   663 Thigpen, Aaron     M42 unattached,Brentwoo       7.03Q  1 
  2   448 Mccrossen, Timothy M40 unattached,Cincinna       7.65Q  2 
  3   255 Gold, Jeff         M44 Maryland Mas,Odento       7.26Q  1 
  4    73 Brito, Renato      M42 unattached,Venice,        8.46Q  2 
  5   664 Thomas, Robert     M40 unattached,Indianap       7.41q  1 
  6   292 Harry, Andrew      M44 unattached,Brooklyn       7.58q  1 
  7   717 Williams, DeWayne  M40 Atlanta Trac,Bethle       7.76q  1 
  8   599 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer       7.79q  1 
  9   722 Winder, Leon       M42 unattached,Philadel       8.18   1 
 10   473 Morrison, Jeffrey  M43 Mass Velocit,Derry,       8.55   2 
 
M40 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   663 Thigpen, Aaron     M42 unattached,Brentwoo       6.96  
  2   448 Mccrossen, Timothy M40 unattached,Cincinna       7.20  
  3   664 Thomas, Robert     M40 unattached,Indianap       7.25  
  4   255 Gold, Jeff         M44 Maryland Mas,Odento       7.26  
  5   292 Harry, Andrew      M44 unattached,Brooklyn       7.58  
  6   717 Williams, DeWayne  M40 Atlanta Trac,Bethle       7.69  
  7   599 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer       7.82  
  8    73 Brito, Renato      M42 unattached,Venice,        8.43  
 
M45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    28 Barnwell, Val      M49 Nike Central,Brookl       7.33Q  3 
  2   102 Butler, Lovell     M47 unattached,Wernersv       7.38Q  1 
  3   649 Sullivan, Michael  M46 unattached,Gilbert,       7.44Q  2 
  4   233 Frey, Randy        M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh       7.45Q  3 
  5   683 Waller, Michael    M48 Christ Life,Federal       7.50Q  2 
  6   420 Lovett, Mitchell   M45 Nike Central,Brookl       7.66Q  1 
  7   236 Fulton Sr, Tony    M48 Nike Central,New Yo       7.50q  3 
  8    48 Blake, Aaron       M46 unattached,Tacoma,        8.03q  1 
  9   304 Haynes, Terrence   M45 Mass Velocit,Amhers       8.07   3 
 10   313 Hill, Kinley       M47 unattached,Richmond       8.27   1 
 11   594 Sheldon, Adrian    M45 unattached,Sudbury,       8.30   3 
 12   352 Johnson, Rodney    M48 So. Calif. S,Los An       8.37   3 
 13   720 Wilson, Rodney     M48 unattached,Lansing,       8.38   1 
 14   525 Pollinger, Arnie   M47 Greater Fram,Hollis       8.61   1 
 15   466 *Meyers, Darcy     M45 unattached,Calgary        8.73   3 
 
M45 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   233 Frey, Randy        M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh       7.32  
  2    28 Barnwell, Val      M49 Nike Central,Brookl       7.33  
  3   102 Butler, Lovell     M47 unattached,Wernersv       7.35  
  4   683 Waller, Michael    M48 Christ Life,Federal       7.42  
  5   236 Fulton Sr, Tony    M48 Nike Central,New Yo       7.43  
  6   649 Sullivan, Michael  M46 unattached,Gilbert,       7.45  
  7   420 Lovett, Mitchell   M45 Nike Central,Brookl       7.73  
  8    48 Blake, Aaron       M46 unattached,Tacoma,        8.05  
 
M50 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   612 Smith, Tom         M53 unattached,FT Wayne       7.57Q  1 
  2   467 Michaels, James    M50 unattached,Oconomow       7.70Q  2 
  3   449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond       7.75Q  2 
  4   585 Searles, Anthony   M53 unattached,Charlott       7.87Q  1 
  5   444 McBride, Gregory   M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt       7.82q  2 
  6   637 Steinberg, Neil    M53 Sprint Force,Pawtuc       7.99q  2 
  7   182 DeLaparra, Charles M50 2nd Wind Tra,Ridge,       8.08q  1 
  8   655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott       8.33q  1 
  9   657 Taft, Tucker       M54 Mass Velocit,Lexing       8.50   2 
 10   346 Jochum, Mark       M54 unattached,Bratenah       8.83   1 
 11    81 Brown, Bob         M53 Mass Velocit,Woburn       9.78   2 
 
M50 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   612 Smith, Tom         M53 unattached,FT Wayne       7.50  
  2   585 Searles, Anthony   M53 unattached,Charlott       7.59  
  3   467 Michaels, James    M50 unattached,Oconomow       7.66  
  4   637 Steinberg, Neil    M53 Sprint Force,Pawtuc       7.72  
  5   449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond       7.81  
  6   444 McBride, Gregory   M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt       7.86  
  7   182 DeLaparra, Charles M50 2nd Wind Tra,Ridge,       8.12  
  8   655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott       8.21  
 
M55 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   141 Collins, Bill      M56 Houston Elit,Housto       7.40Q  1 
  2    10 Allie, Charles     M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb       7.80Q  2 
  3    80 *Brown, Alston     M58 Nike Central,Mount        7.98Q  2 
  4   609 Smith, Kenrick     M57 Nike Central,Brookl       8.11Q  1 
  5   575 Sanders, Leo       M56 unattached,Virginia       8.02q  2 
  6   548 Riddle, Richard    M55 Houston Elit,Arling       8.02q  2 
  7   721 Wilson, Thaddeus   M56 unattached,Oxnard,        8.14q  1 
  8   173 Davis, Robert      M59 Mass Velocit,Albany       8.31q  1 
  9   662 Terrell, Bobby     M56 unattached,Tampa, F       8.34   2 
 10   629 Spencer, Martin    M55 Atlanta Trac,Smyrna       8.43   1 
 11   316 Hogan, Peter       M55 Checkers Ath,Buffal       8.74   1 
 12   370 Kelly, Daniel      M59 Greater Bost,Rockla       8.81   2 
 13    60 Borden, John       M57 Philadelphia,Philad       8.92   2 
 14   415 Linner, Bernie     M57 unattached,Monongah       8.99   1 
 15   411 Libow, Lawrence    M57 Mass Velocit,Spring       9.45   1 
 
M55 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   141 Collins, Bill      M56 Houston Elit,Housto       7.36  
  2    10 Allie, Charles     M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb       7.77  
  3    80 *Brown, Alston     M58 Nike Central,Mount        7.96  
  4   575 Sanders, Leo       M56 unattached,Virginia       7.97  
  5   721 Wilson, Thaddeus   M56 unattached,Oxnard,        7.99  
  6   609 Smith, Kenrick     M57 Nike Central,Brookl       8.06  
  7   548 Riddle, Richard    M55 Houston Elit,Arling       8.06  
  8   173 Davis, Robert      M59 Mass Velocit,Albany       8.36  
 
M60 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   353 Johnson, Ron       M61 unattached,Jamaica,       8.17q  2 
  2   713 Whitley, Stan      M61 So. Calif. S,Alta L       8.17q  1 
  3   521 Pierce, Roger      M62 Mass Velocit,Essex,       8.26q  2 
  4   360 Jones, Richard     M64 unattached,Queens,        8.37q  1 
  5   178 Decker, Darryl     M60 unattached,Cambridg       8.41q  2 
  6    88 Bruner, Ronald     M60 unattached,Madisonv       8.43q  1 
  7   628 Spencer, Douglas   M60 unattached,Warren,        8.59q  2 
  8   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka       8.60q  1 
  9   244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst       8.69   2 
 10   540 Rauscher, Tomlinso M60 unattached,Ellicott       8.80   2 
 11   326 Hubert, Buddy      M60 unattached                9.20   1 
 12   617 Snyder, Gary       M63 Greater Bost,Boston       9.43   2 
 
M60 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   713 Whitley, Stan      M61 So. Calif. S,Alta L       7.93  
  2   353 Johnson, Ron       M61 unattached,Jamaica,       8.01  
  3   521 Pierce, Roger      M62 Mass Velocit,Essex,       8.26  
  4    88 Bruner, Ronald     M60 unattached,Madisonv       8.44  
  5   178 Decker, Darryl     M60 unattached,Cambridg       8.45  
  6   628 Spencer, Douglas   M60 unattached,Warren,        8.58  
  7   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka       8.86  
 --   360 Jones, Richard     M64 unattached,Queens,         DNF  
 
M65 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   501 Paddie, James      M67 unattached,Shrevepo       8.23  
  2   715 Williams, Albert   M66 Potomac Vall,Bethes       8.27  
  3   371 Kenney, James      M66 unattached,White Pl       9.27  
  4   163 Daly, J Burr       M68 Philadelphia,Newtow       9.67  
  5   100 Bushnell, Henry    M66 unattached,Boxborou      11.48  
 
M70 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   412 Lida, Robert       M70 unattached,Wichita,       8.62  
  2   111 Camp, Richard      M70 unattached,Freeport       8.79  
  3   140 Colbert, Larry     M70 unattached,Bowie, M       8.81  
  4   460 Melanson, Dennis   M74 unattached,Westwood       8.93  
  5   406 Leggitt, James     M72 unattached,Levellan       9.45  
  6   508 Parrish, Spencer   M70 unattached,Waterbur       9.73  
  7   731 Wright, William    M73 unattached,Haverhil      10.05  
 
M75 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    83 Brown, Harry       M77 Midwest Mast,Waucon       9.36  
  2   651 Summerlin, Joe     M75 unattached,Spring,        9.79  
  3   703 Weinberger, Stanle M76 unattached,Glencoe,      10.20  
  4   491 Nyhan, John        M75 Boston Athle,Portsm      11.47  
 
M80 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   395 Larsen, Melvin     M82 unattached,Ames, IA       9.32  
  2   350 Johnson, Harold    M81 Atlanta Trac,Jasper      10.86  
  3    71 Brako, Frank       M81 New England,Acton,       11.48  
  4    65 Bower, Ray         M83 Western Penn,Pgh, P      11.52  
  5   622 Soller, Richard    M80 unattached,North Be      11.90  
  6   425 MacDonald, Ernie   M81 unattached,Helena,       12.08  
  7   680 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl,Venice      14.40  
 
M85 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   458 Means, John        M86 Over The Hil,Richmo      10.80  
  2   439 Maxwell, Ralph     M87 unattached,Alamo, T      11.25  
  3   511 Patsalis, Tom      M85 So Cal Track,Alhamb      11.72  
 
M90 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   257 Goldy, Champion    M90 unattached,Haddonfi      12.09  
  2   436 Matteson, Bob      M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin      12.11  
 
W30 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   563 Rosborough, Lisa   W34 U.S. Marine,Ft. Wor      27.29  
  2   431 *Marcantonio, Sand W30 unattached,Richmond      27.65  
  3   206 Dyson, Shanicka    W30 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      29.80  
  4   147 Conley, Indumathi  W33 Greater Bost,Attleb      30.29  
  5    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio      36.07  
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Daley, Lisa        W37 unattached,White Pl      25.78  
  2    87 Bruff, Dionne      W39 Houston Elit,Housto      26.27  
  3   730 Wright, Tiffany    W39 unattached,Atlanta,      27.27  
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   306 Henderson, Renee   W42 unattached,Merchant      26.36  
  2   469 Milligan Jackson,  W41 unattached,Tacoma,       28.80  
  3   539 Rath, Terri        W43 Athena Track,Ashbur      29.51  
  4   690 Ware, Caren        W44 Athena Track,Twin P      31.09  
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al      26.50Q  1 
  2   597 Shook, Kathleen    W45 unattached,Zionsvil      28.90Q  2 
  3    95 *Burnett, Evelyn   W49 unattached,Calgary,      29.66Q  1 
  4   446 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Over The Hil,Clevel      30.82Q  2 
  5   399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary       30.58q  1 
  6   128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono      31.30q  2 
  7   134 Clark, Louise      W49 unattached,New York      31.80   1 
  8   483 Nealy, Angela      W46 unattached,Indianap      32.12   2 
  9   390 Kuhnly, Gail       W45 Christ Life,Federal      32.32   1 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al      26.29  
  2   597 Shook, Kathleen    W45 unattached,Zionsvil      28.48  
  3    95 *Burnett, Evelyn   W49 unattached,Calgary,      29.35  
  4   399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary       30.59  
  5   446 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Over The Hil,Clevel      30.85  
  6   128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono      31.63  
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   183 *delGrande, Karla  W53 unattached,Toronto       28.65q  2 
  2   284 Hanscom, Rita      W52 unattached,San Dieg      29.08q  1 
  3   347 Johns-Rees, Gail   W52 Mass Velocit,Salem,      30.60q  1 
  4    66 Bowman, Jeanne     W54 So. Calif. S,Santa       31.99q  2 
  5   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho      33.06q  2 
  6   718 Williams, Kimberly W52 Mass Velocit,South       33.77q  2 
  7   213 Estupiñán-Day, Sas W51 unattached,McLean,       33.83   1 
  8   404 Lee, Debbie        W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc      35.23   1 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   183 *delGrande, Karla  W53 unattached,Toronto       27.33  
  2   284 Hanscom, Rita      W52 unattached,San Dieg      28.75  
  3   347 Johns-Rees, Gail   W52 Mass Velocit,Salem,      30.93  
  4    66 Bowman, Jeanne     W54 So. Calif. S,Santa       32.22  
  5   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho      33.96  
  6   718 Williams, Kimberly W52 Mass Velocit,South       35.23  
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   693 Warren, Sharon     W56 unattached,New York      29.65  
  2   437 Matthews, Brenda   W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei      31.10  
  3   669 *Trott, Rhona      W58 unattached,Hamilton      31.46  
  4   489 Nicoletti, Catheri W56 Ric Rojas Ru,Nederl      32.06  
  5   522 Pinto, Jennifer    W58 unattached,Brooklyn      32.26  
 
W60 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet      28.94  
  2   676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto      33.41  
 
W65 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   492 O'Connor, Nadine   W65 unattached,Del Mar,      30.63  
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   361 Jordan, Barbara    W71 Green Mounta,South       36.68  
  2   396 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall,Freder      36.95  
 
W75 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   405 Leek, Edythe       W76 Golden West,Sacrame      42.51  
 
M30 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   202 Dussett, Antwon    M31 unattached,Peoria,       22.20  
  2   519 Pettes, Alfy       M32 So Cal Track,Omaha,      23.12  
  3   485 Nelson, Etroy      M33 unattached,Clovis,       23.42  
  4     8 Alderton, Adam     M32 unattached,Arlingto      23.53  
  5   499 Overby, Randy      M32 unattached,Columbus      24.33  
  6   500 Overby, Robert     M32 unattached,Miami, F      26.34  
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   516 Peete, Tecumseh    M36 Southwest Sp,Lilbur      23.15  
  2   723 Winslow, Edward    M37 unattached,Muncy, P      23.39  
  3   345 Joachim, George    M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn      23.40  
  4   583 Schmidt, Jason     M37 unattached,New York      23.64  
  5   578 Sawyer, Charles    M36 Philadelphia,Uypper      24.87  
  6   445 McCarron, Jeffrey  M36 Merrimack Va,Danvil      28.53  
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   664 Thomas, Robert     M40 unattached,Indianap      23.10q  1 
  2   663 Thigpen, Aaron     M42 unattached,Brentwoo      23.35q  2 
  3   607 Smith, James       M40 Arizona Flam,Chandl      24.79q  1 
  4   599 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer      24.81q  2 
  5   292 Harry, Andrew      M44 unattached,Brooklyn      25.19q  1 
  6   543 Reinhardt, Otto    M40 Checkers Ath,Buffal      26.45q  1 
  7   717 Williams, DeWayne  M40 Atlanta Trac,Bethle      26.51   1 
  8    73 Brito, Renato      M42 unattached,Venice,       27.93   2 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   664 Thomas, Robert     M40 unattached,Indianap      22.48  
  2   663 Thigpen, Aaron     M42 unattached,Brentwoo      22.70  
  3   599 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer      24.49  
  4   607 Smith, James       M40 Arizona Flam,Chandl      24.66  
  5   292 Harry, Andrew      M44 unattached,Brooklyn      25.14  
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   420 Lovett, Mitchell   M45 Nike Central,Brookl      24.42Q  3 
  2   683 Waller, Michael    M48 Christ Life,Federal      24.43Q  2 
  3    28 Barnwell, Val      M49 Nike Central,Brookl      24.60Q  1 
  4   241 Gatling, Darnell   M46 Nike Central,Bronx,      24.75Q  2 
  5   233 Frey, Randy        M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh      24.78Q  3 
  6   711 Whiteley, Glen     M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel      25.52Q  1 
  7   304 Haynes, Terrence   M45 Mass Velocit,Amhers      25.71   2 
  8   313 Hill, Kinley       M47 unattached,Richmond      26.01   1 
  9   487 Neumann, David     M47 Mass Velocit,East G      26.33   3 
 10   150 Copeland, Scott    M48 unattached,Olympia,      26.63   1 
 11    48 Blake, Aaron       M46 unattached,Tacoma,       26.75   3 
 12   352 Johnson, Rodney    M48 So. Calif. S,Los An      27.08   2 
 13    89 Bucher, Eric       M48 Mass Velocit,Waylan      27.32   2 
 14   466 *Meyers, Darcy     M45 unattached,Calgary       29.34   3 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   233 Frey, Randy        M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh      24.08  
  2    28 Barnwell, Val      M49 Nike Central,Brookl      24.11  
  3   241 Gatling, Darnell   M46 Nike Central,Bronx,      24.19  
  4   711 Whiteley, Glen     M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel      26.10  
 --   683 Waller, Michael    M48 Christ Life,Federal        DNF  
 --   420 Lovett, Mitchell   M45 Nike Central,Brookl        DNF  
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   338 James, Ben         M50 Genesee Vall,Honeoy      24.74Q  2 
  2   612 Smith, Tom         M53 unattached,FT Wayne      24.95Q  1 
  3   449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond      25.24Q  2 
  4   444 McBride, Gregory   M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt      25.71Q  1 
  5    76 Brooks, John       M52 unattached,Poughkee      25.46q  2 
  6    91 Bunner, Thomas     M51 unattached,Ft. Wayn      25.69q  2 
  7   585 Searles, Anthony   M53 unattached,Charlott      26.05   1 
  8   637 Steinberg, Neil    M53 Sprint Force,Pawtuc      26.06   1 
  9   655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott      27.36   1 
 10   238 Galloway, Lamar    M53 unattached,Austin,       27.99   1 
 11   657 Taft, Tucker       M54 Mass Velocit,Lexing      28.03   2 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   612 Smith, Tom         M53 unattached,FT Wayne      24.28  
  2   449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond      25.03  
  3    76 Brooks, John       M52 unattached,Poughkee      25.22  
  4   444 McBride, Gregory   M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt      25.37  
  5    91 Bunner, Thomas     M51 unattached,Ft. Wayn      26.01  
 --   338 James, Ben         M50 Genesee Vall,Honeoy        DNF  
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   141 Collins, Bill      M56 Houston Elit,Housto      24.62q  1 
  2    10 Allie, Charles     M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb      25.81q  2 
  3   548 Riddle, Richard    M55 Houston Elit,Arling      25.88q  2 
  4   575 Sanders, Leo       M56 unattached,Virginia      26.24q  1 
  5    49 Blake, Carroll     M56 Mass Velocit,Boston      26.34q  2 
  6   609 Smith, Kenrick     M57 Nike Central,Brookl      26.49q  2 
  7   624 Souppa, Ralph      M59 Mass Velocit,Swamps      27.77   1 
  8   629 Spencer, Martin    M55 Atlanta Trac,Smyrna      28.17   1 
  9   370 Kelly, Daniel      M59 Greater Bost,Rockla      28.76   1 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   141 Collins, Bill      M56 Houston Elit,Housto      23.41  
  2    10 Allie, Charles     M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb      25.03  
  3   548 Riddle, Richard    M55 Houston Elit,Arling      25.87  
  4    49 Blake, Carroll     M56 Mass Velocit,Boston      26.23  
  5   575 Sanders, Leo       M56 unattached,Virginia      26.36  
  6   609 Smith, Kenrick     M57 Nike Central,Brookl      27.17  
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   353 Johnson, Ron       M61 unattached,Jamaica,      26.34q  2 
  2   713 Whitley, Stan      M61 So. Calif. S,Alta L      27.08q  1 
  3   521 Pierce, Roger      M62 Mass Velocit,Essex,      27.13q  2 
  4    88 Bruner, Ronald     M60 unattached,Madisonv      28.11q  2 
  5   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka      28.47q  2 
  6   265 Graff, Warren      M61 Mass Velocit,Merrim      29.20q  1 
  7   470 *Mitchell, Bruce   M63 unattached,Caledon       30.16   1 
  8   529 *Powell, John      M62 unattached,Brampton      34.99   1 
 --   360 Jones, Richard     M64 unattached,Queens,         DNF   2 
 --   628 Spencer, Douglas   M60 unattached,Warren,         DNF   2 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   353 Johnson, Ron       M61 unattached,Jamaica,      25.82  
  2   521 Pierce, Roger      M62 Mass Velocit,Essex,      26.23  
  3   713 Whitley, Stan      M61 So. Calif. S,Alta L      26.24  
  4    88 Bruner, Ronald     M60 unattached,Madisonv      28.29  
  5   265 Graff, Warren      M61 Mass Velocit,Merrim      29.07  
  6   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka      29.53  
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   715 Williams, Albert   M66 Potomac Vall,Bethes      27.15  
  2   639 Stewart, Mack      M69 Houston Elit,Katy,       28.66  
  3    56 Bonck, Lionel      M66 Florida Athl,Lake M      29.42  
  4   501 Paddie, James      M67 unattached,Shrevepo      29.61  
  5   400 Lawson, Blaine     M65 Bohemia Trac,Stony       33.20  
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   412 Lida, Robert       M70 unattached,Wichita,      27.59Q  1 
  2   552 Rizzo, Richard     M70 unattached,Riverhea      29.82Q  2 
  3   140 Colbert, Larry     M70 unattached,Bowie, M      28.60Q  1 
  4   156 Cozens, Robert     M70 Houston Elit,Housto      30.31Q  2 
  5   111 Camp, Richard      M70 unattached,Freeport      29.42q  1 
  6   460 Melanson, Dennis   M74 unattached,Westwood      30.21q  1 
  7   406 Leggitt, James     M72 unattached,Levellan      31.60   2 
  8   508 Parrish, Spencer   M70 unattached,Waterbur      33.66   2 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   412 Lida, Robert       M70 unattached,Wichita,      27.59  
  2   140 Colbert, Larry     M70 unattached,Bowie, M      28.18  
  3   111 Camp, Richard      M70 unattached,Freeport      29.26  
  4   156 Cozens, Robert     M70 Houston Elit,Housto      29.82  
  5   552 Rizzo, Richard     M70 unattached,Riverhea      29.86  
  6   460 Melanson, Dennis   M74 unattached,Westwood      30.54  
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    83 Brown, Harry       M77 Midwest Mast,Waucon      30.49  
  2   217 xFee, Earl         M78 unattached,Mississa     X30.89  
  3   651 Summerlin, Joe     M75 unattached,Spring,       32.36  
  4   491 Nyhan, John        M75 Boston Athle,Portsm      39.83  
 
M80 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   395 Larsen, Melvin     M82 unattached,Ames, IA      33.63  
  2   350 Johnson, Harold    M81 Atlanta Trac,Jasper      36.72  
  3    65 Bower, Ray         M83 Western Penn,Pgh, P      41.20  
  4    71 Brako, Frank       M81 New England,Acton,       42.52  
 
M85 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   458 Means, John        M86 Over The Hil,Richmo      37.09  
  2   511 Patsalis, Tom      M85 So Cal Track,Alhamb      46.85  
 
M90 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   436 Matteson, Bob      M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin      42.10  
  2   257 Goldy, Champion    M90 unattached,Haddonfi      44.99  
 
W30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio    1:16.42  
 
W35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Daley, Lisa        W37 unattached,White Pl      58.18  
  2    87 Bruff, Dionne      W39 Houston Elit,Housto      58.89  
  3   555 Roberts, Charmaine W39 Athena Track,Beltsv    1:00.27  
  4   283 Hanover, Julie     W37 Merrimack Va,Nashua    1:10.67  
  5   365 Karras, Vaso       W38 Golden West,Granite    1:14.15  
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   331 Hunter, Joan       W43 Athena Track,Purcel    1:03.21   1 
  2   595 Sherburne, Carrie  W43 Athena Track,Rancho    1:04.48   2 
  3   417 Littlejohn, Dawn   W43 unattached,New York    1:04.68   1 
  4   148 Connolly, Rebecca  W40 Merrimack Va,Wilmin    1:04.86   1 
  5   539 Rath, Terri        W43 Athena Track,Ashbur    1:04.89   2 
  6   469 Milligan Jackson,  W41 unattached,Tacoma,     1:07.34   1 
  7   610 Smith, Michaeli    W43 Athena Track,Albuqu    1:07.68   2 
  8   661 Taveras, Carmela   W44 Merrimack Va,Tewksb    1:15.64   2 
 
W45 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   597 Shook, Kathleen    W45 unattached,Zionsvil    1:03.97  
  2   128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono    1:07.39  
  3   403 Lech, Patricia     W46 unattached,Old Town    1:08.42  
  4   399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary     1:09.25  
  5   386 Krogstad-Hill, Sus W48 Nike Central,Sauger    1:15.07  
  6   134 Clark, Louise      W49 unattached,New York    1:15.57  
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   183 *delGrande, Karla  W53 unattached,Toronto     1:03.45  
  2   347 Johns-Rees, Gail   W52 Mass Velocit,Salem,    1:10.65  
  3    66 Bowman, Jeanne     W54 So. Calif. S,Santa     1:12.51  
  4   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho    1:12.51  
  5   404 Lee, Debbie        W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc    1:16.06  
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   693 Warren, Sharon     W56 unattached,New York    1:10.54  
  2   489 Nicoletti, Catheri W56 Ric Rojas Ru,Nederl    1:11.22  
  3   437 Matthews, Brenda   W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei    1:17.71  
  4   562 Rosado, Mary       W57 Nike Central,New Yo    1:19.15  
 
W60 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   635 Steigerwalt, Jolen W63 So Cal Track,San Di    1:31.88  
 
W70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   167 Daprano, Jeanne    W70 Atlanta Trac,Fayett    1:25.97  
 
M30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   202 Dussett, Antwon    M31 unattached,Peoria,       48.99  
  2     8 Alderton, Adam     M32 unattached,Arlingto      50.97  
  3   106 Cahill, David      M30 Greater Bost,Boston      51.15  
  4   485 Nelson, Etroy      M33 unattached,Clovis,       53.26  
  5   109 Callum, David      M31 Greater Bost,Methue      53.44  
  6   160 Culp, Yancy        M35 unattached,Leander,      55.89  
 
M35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   345 Joachim, George    M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn      51.30  
  2   723 Winslow, Edward    M37 unattached,Muncy, P      51.38  
  3   583 Schmidt, Jason     M37 unattached,New York      52.64  
  4   578 Sawyer, Charles    M36 Philadelphia,Uypper      56.03  
  5   440 Maye, Sean         M37 unattached,Springvi      57.74  
  6   445 McCarron, Jeffrey  M36 Merrimack Va,Danvil    1:02.98  
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   664 Thomas, Robert     M40 unattached,Indianap      49.96   2 
  2   599 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer      54.88   2 
  3   543 Reinhardt, Otto    M40 Checkers Ath,Buffal      56.44   2 
  4   518 xPenney, Steven    M45 North Medfor,Gardne      57.37   1 
  5   634 Steeves, Scott     M42 unattached,Middleto    1:00.16   1 
  6    36 Baugh, Mark        M47 unattached,Glen Dal    1:00.33   1 
  7   638 Steinbrecher, Earl M42 The Finger L,Willse    1:00.64   1 
  8    44 Bickham, Scott     M40 The Finger L,Cornin    1:01.23   1 
  9   633 Steeves, Eric      M41 unattached,Newbury,    1:02.98   1 
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   420 Lovett, Mitchell   M45 Nike Central,Brookl      52.83   2 
  2   241 Gatling, Darnell   M46 Nike Central,Bronx,      53.18   2 
  3   606 *Smith, Ian        M48 Mass Velocit,Wenham      54.55   2 
  4   507 Parker, Raymond    M45 Philadelphia,New Ho      55.06   2 
  5   649 Sullivan, Michael  M46 unattached,Gilbert,      55.15   2 
  6   700 Watts, Jim         M45 Greater Bost,Beverl      56.07   1 
  7   726 Wolfe, Michael     M47 Colorado Spr,Colora      56.20   1 
  8   711 Whiteley, Glen     M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel      56.81   2 
  9   487 Neumann, David     M47 Mass Velocit,East G      57.32   1 
 10    89 Bucher, Eric       M48 Mass Velocit,Waylan      59.97   1 
 11   352 Johnson, Rodney    M48 So. Calif. S,Los An    1:00.98   1 
 12   576 Santora, Frank     M46 unattached,St. Pete    1:01.64   1 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   338 James, Ben         M50 Genesee Vall,Honeoy      54.46   3 
  2   612 Smith, Tom         M53 unattached,FT Wayne      54.47   3 
  3   474 Morton, James      M52 Mass Velocit,Spring      54.92   3 
  4    91 Bunner, Thomas     M51 unattached,Ft. Wayn      56.60   3 
  5   266 Grant, Horace      M54 Houston Elit,Housto      57.24   3 
  6   444 McBride, Gregory   M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt      58.26   2 
  7   259 Gonera, Edward     M54 Sprint Force,Bardon      58.57   2 
  8   207 Easley, Ricky      M53 So Cal Track,Greenv      58.59   2 
  9   449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond      59.35   2 
 10   655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott    1:00.71   1 
 11   657 Taft, Tucker       M54 Mass Velocit,Lexing    1:01.66   2 
 12   689 Ward, William      M50 So Cal Track,Lynwoo    1:01.93   3 
 13   374 King, Trevor       M53 Alpha Omega,Miami,     1:02.15   1 
 14   238 Galloway, Lamar    M53 unattached,Austin,     1:02.82   2 
 15   301 Hawkins, Walter    M52 unattached,Maple Ht    1:03.39   1 
 16   346 Jochum, Mark       M54 unattached,Bratenah    1:04.83   1 
 --   648 Sturgeon, Randell  M54 Golden West,Orangev        DNF   1 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   141 Collins, Bill      M56 Houston Elit,Housto      54.82  
  2    10 Allie, Charles     M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb      55.93  
  3    49 Blake, Carroll     M56 Mass Velocit,Boston      56.86  
  4    80 *Brown, Alston     M58 Nike Central,Mount       57.11  
  5   624 Souppa, Ralph      M59 Mass Velocit,Swamps    1:00.13  
  6   316 Hogan, Peter       M55 Checkers Ath,Buffal    1:05.95  
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   521 Pierce, Roger      M62 Mass Velocit,Essex,      59.07   2 
  2   353 Johnson, Ron       M61 unattached,Jamaica,      59.08   2 
  3    27 Barnum, Larry      M63 unattached,Reno, NV    1:00.90   2 
  4   672 Tucker, Rich       M62 unattached,Spokane,    1:03.46   2 
  5   545 Reiter, William    M60 unattached,Weldon S    1:04.12   1 
  6   389 Kuhi, John         M62 Shore Athlet,Oakhur    1:13.78   1 
  7   529 *Powell, John      M62 unattached,Brampton    1:20.13   1 
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   639 Stewart, Mack      M69 Houston Elit,Katy,     1:03.52  
  2   715 Williams, Albert   M66 Potomac Vall,Bethes    1:04.28  
  3    56 Bonck, Lionel      M66 Florida Athl,Lake M    1:04.80  
  4   537 Ranuga, Thomas     M68 Mass Velocit,New Be    1:08.69  
  5   400 Lawson, Blaine     M65 Bohemia Trac,Stony     1:16.01  
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   412 Lida, Robert       M70 unattached,Wichita,    1:01.35   2 
  2   140 Colbert, Larry     M70 unattached,Bowie, M    1:03.87   2 
  3   552 Rizzo, Richard     M70 unattached,Riverhea    1:07.35   2 
  4   426 Macdonald, John    M70 Shore Athlet,Prince    1:08.23   2 
  5   156 Cozens, Robert     M70 Houston Elit,Housto    1:08.40   2 
  6   691 Ware, James        M72 unattached,Indianap    1:13.21   2 
  7   406 Leggitt, James     M72 unattached,Levellan    1:13.23   1 
  8   166 DaPonte, Tony      M71 New England,Warren,    1:14.90   1 
  9   340 Jankovich, William M73 unattached,Racine,     1:23.31   1 
 10   447 McCreary, Joe      M73 Baylor Elder,Azle,     1:26.57   1 
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   217 xFee, Earl         M78 unattached,Mississa    1:07.07  
  2    83 Brown, Harry       M77 Midwest Mast,Waucon    1:10.69  
  3   491 Nyhan, John        M75 Boston Athle,Portsm    1:41.68  
 
M80 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   350 Johnson, Harold    M81 Atlanta Trac,Jasper    1:28.40  
  2   654 Sweeney, Earl      M84 New England,Cumberl    1:42.58  
  3   211 Englert, Roy       M84 Potomac Vall,Spring    1:55.00  
 
M85 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   458 Means, John        M86 Over The Hil,Richmo    1:38.60  
 
M90 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   436 Matteson, Bob      M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin    1:48.71  
 
W30 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   145 Concaugh, Jacqueli W32 unattached,Burke, V    4:58.87  
  2    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio    6:05.06  
 
W35 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    26 Ballou, Terry      W39 unattached,Staten I    5:18.18  
  2    24 Badger, Sonya      W39 unattached,Astoria,    5:40.29  
  3   283 Hanover, Julie     W37 Merrimack Va,Nashua    5:44.61  
  4   249 Gioioso, Peggy     W35 Winners Circ,Methue    5:53.31  
 
W40 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   593 Sheffield, Kim     W41 unattached,Sarasota    5:07.73  
  2   299 Hawkins, Jody      W40 So Cal Track,Frisco    5:10.53  
  3   368 Kehoe, Carla       W43 Golden West,Granite    5:16.66  
  4   505 *Papworth-Barnum,  W41 Golden West,Reno, N    5:19.66  
  5   551 Rizzo, Charlotte   W44 Westchester,Bronxvi    5:19.67  
  6   320 *Hopkins, Colleen  W42 unattached,Toronto     5:29.46  
  7    57 Bonilla, Rosalva   W44 So Cal Track,Big Be    5:32.11  
  8   417 Littlejohn, Dawn   W43 unattached,New York    5:49.08  
 
W45 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   344 Jasper, Lorraine   W45 Athena Track,Birchr    5:22.40  
  2   177 *deBoer, Lynda     W47 unattached,Toronto,    5:24.93  
  3   128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono    5:32.73  
  4   303 Hayden, Julie      W47 Athena Track,Ashbur    5:46.42  
  5   719 *Willis, Katherine W48 unattached,Cambridg    6:16.87  
  6   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin    7:13.64  
  7   407 Lein, Karen        W48 Liberty Athl,Newton    7:18.83  
 
W50 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   404 Lee, Debbie        W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc    6:00.61  
  2   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho    6:01.11  
  3   670 Troy, Eileen       W53 Boston Athle,Newton    6:06.11  
  4   546 Richards, Mary     W52 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    6:07.55  
  5   251 Glassman, Wendi    W51 Shore Athlet,Elizab    6:26.29  
  6   478 Mullis Dubow, Tren W53 Atlanta Trac,Tucker    6:40.16  
 
W55 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   433 Martin, Kathryn    W55 Northport Ru,Northp    5:27.89  
  2   112 Campbell, Erika    W57 North Jersey,Ridgew    6:11.47  
  3   562 Rosado, Mary       W57 Nike Central,New Yo    6:55.29  
 
W65 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   468 Michelsohn, Marie- W65 Nike Central,New Yo    6:16.26  
 
W70 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   167 Daprano, Jeanne    W70 Atlanta Trac,Fayett    7:04.15  
  2   287 Harada, Mary       W71 Liberty Athl,West N    7:30.62  
 
M30 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    70 Boyle, Sean        M34 unattached,Hackensa    4:33.12  
  2   577 Santoro, Clint     M31 unattached,Surprise    4:47.56  
  3   250 Givens, Barry      M33 So Cal Track,Laguna    4:59.21  
 
M35 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   268 Green, Eric        M38 Front Line R,Pontia    4:31.95  
  2   103 Buysse, David      M38 unattached,Carmel,     4:35.37  
  3   114 Capparella, Mark   M37 unattached,Bellingh    4:47.21  
  4   288 Harasts, Angelo    M39 The Running,Pinebro    5:08.42  
  5   175 Dean, Derek        M36 unattached,N. Adams    5:14.90  
  6   423 Lyons, Michael     M36 Nike Central,New Yo    5:30.87  
 
M40 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   315 Hinton, John       M44 Carrboro Ath,Chapel    4:24.40  
  2    63 *Boucher, Alain    M43 unattached,Kanata      4:27.98  
  3   408 Lemme, Kent        M40 Greater Spri,Willia    4:29.36  
  4   645 Strickland, Michae M40 Atlanta Trac,Mariet    4:32.59  
  5   108 Cakouros, Jason    M41 unattached,Milton,     4:32.87  
  6    64 Bouthillier, Norma M42 Whirlaway Ra,Covent    4:36.99  
  7   170 David, O'Meara     M43 unattached,Sarasota    4:37.51  
  8   630 Stack, Kieran      M43 unattached,Poughkee    4:40.80  
  9   638 Steinbrecher, Earl M42 The Finger L,Willse    4:44.22  
 10   650 Sullivan, Sid      M40 unattached,Boise, I    4:47.53  
 11   463 Metz, Thomas       M41 The Running,Denvill    4:48.01  
 12     3 Affleck, John      M43 Nike Central,New Yo    4:56.66  
 13    44 Bickham, Scott     M40 The Finger L,Cornin    5:03.03  
 14   181 Delahunty, Steve   M44 GCS Triad Ra,Bedfor    5:06.50  
 --   227 Forde, Kevin       M43 Philadelphia,Philad        DNF  
 
M45 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   142 Collins, Robert    M46 Boston Athle,Welles    4:46.97  
  2   682 Waldron, Jon       M49 unattached,West New    4:47.64  
  3   631 Staley, Derrick    M48 Adirondack AC,Balls    4:51.35  
  4   484 Nearman, Steven    M47 unattached,Alexandr    4:51.54  
  5   736 Zink, William      M46 North Jersey,Wyckof    4:52.24  
  6   523 Pinzino, Thomas    M47 Sneaker Fact,Maplew    4:53.90  
  7   518 xPenney, Steven    M45 North Medfor,Gardne    4:56.23  
  8   685 Walsh, David       M45 unattached,Bronxvil    4:57.11  
  9   528 Poulos, Ted        M45 Potomac Vall,McLean    4:58.20  
 10   506 Parker, Eric       M45 So Cal Track,Waterf    4:58.31  
 11   364 Juliano, James     M48 unattached,Kingston    4:59.40  
 12    14 Anderson, James    M47 unattached,Annapoli    5:01.55  
 13   428 Mako, Janos        M46 Merrimack Va,North     5:01.68  
 14    36 Baugh, Mark        M47 unattached,Glen Dal    5:07.72  
 15   453 McLAUGHLIN, Terenc M46 unattached,Spotsylv    5:11.95  
 16   329 Hunt, Bruce        M48 unattached,Brockton    5:15.56  
 17   621 Solano, Alfonso    M47 So Cal Track,Jackso    5:25.49  
 
M50 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Chantry, Stephen   M52 unattached,Williams    4:47.39  
  2   557 Robinson, James    M53 Genesee Vall,Roches    4:48.92  
  3   454 McMahon, Kevin     M53 Green Mounta,Essex     4:51.19  
  4    96 Burno, Joseph      M53 Maryland Mas,Mitche    4:51.67  
  5   294 Hartshorne, Thomas M53 The Finger L,Ithaca    4:53.95  
  6   512 Patton, Russell    M51 Philadelphia,Norris    4:57.62  
  7     9 Aldridge, Danny    M50 Empire Runne,Sant R    4:58.50  
  8     6 Albo, David        M50 Ric Rojas Ru,Boulde    4:59.63  
  9   534 Radford, Gary      M50 Genesee Vall,Cicero    5:01.36  
 10    34 Batteiger, Byron   M54 unattached,Bargersv    5:03.07  
 11   580 Schallenkamp, Stev M52 unattached,Kingston    5:07.79  
 12   325 Hubbell, Brian     M50 Eden Athleti,Bar Ha    5:11.03  
 13   203 Dwyer, Wayne       M53 Mystic Runne,Readin    5:15.73  
 14   532 Qualls, Robert     M54 unattached,Reno, NV    5:18.89  
 15     7 *Albouy, Mark      M54 unattached,Devonshi    5:40.38  
 16   380 Kolb, Tom          M51 GCS Triad Ra,Merrim    5:46.43  
 
M55 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   591 Shaheed, Nolan     M57 So Cal Track,Pasade    4:46.00  
  2    11 Allison, Michael   M55 Club Northwe,Seattl    5:14.00  
  3   592 Sheehan, Jim       M57 unattached,Ham Lake    5:17.93  
  4   293 Harter, Reid       M56 unattached,Boise, I    5:31.24  
  5   335 Jacobs, Wayne      M58 unattached,Glenshaw    5:42.97  
  6   608 Smith, Jay         M58 Carolina God,Chapel    5:58.19  
  7   550 Riposo, Philip     M58 unattached,E. Falmo    6:07.59  
  8    94 Burleson, Joseph   M59 unattached,West Har    6:33.87  
  9   704 Weiner, Robert     M59 Potomac Vall,Accoke    6:57.98  
 --   524 Plaster, Tony      M55 Shore Athlet,Neptun        DNF  
 
M60 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   490 Nolan, Harold      M60 Shore Athlet,Navesi    5:15.74  
  2   480 Myers, Richard     M61 Raritan Vall,Voorhe    5:20.74  
  3   253 Glover, Patrick    M60 Adirondack AC,Clift    5:29.57  
  4   510 Pate, Ronald       M60 unattached,Honolulu    5:35.03  
  5    74 Brittain, John     M63 Houston Elit,Alexan    5:36.57  
  6   279 Hampton, Jim       M60 unattached,San Fran    5:37.75  
  7   245 Geisel, Ritchie    M61 unattached,Williams    5:40.58  
 
M65 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   324 Howard, Sid        M68 Nike Central,New Yo    5:45.64  
  2    37 Becker, John       M66 Badgerland S,Milwau    6:02.47  
  3   151 Cordero, Joe       M69 Bohemia Trac,Islip     6:07.73  
  4   701 Weddle, Thom       M68 Run N Fun,Minneapol    6:07.75  
  5   152 *Cosgrove, Pat     M66 Raritan Vall,Elizab    6:32.31  
  6   409 LeVasseur, Jerry   M69 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw    6:36.50  
  7   603 Skinner, Kenneth   M66 Adirondack AC,Alban    6:40.98  
  8    85 Brown, Jerry       M65 unattached,East Lym    6:58.95  
 
M70 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   297 Hawk, Henry        M70 unattached,Conway,     6:06.48  
  2   569 Rush, C. Christoph M70 Adirondack AC,Schen    6:22.53  
  3   247 Gilbert, Bruce     M71 unattached,Wayne, P    6:37.44  
  4   216 Farley, Donald     M73 The Finger L,Ithaca    6:52.42  
  5   494 Ogden, Ken         M70 unattached,Salem, O    6:54.55  
  6   310 Hettrich, Peter    M72 Adirondack AC,Balls    7:04.35  
 
M75 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   356 Jones, Casey       M76 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    7:21.77  
  2   604 Smith, Alan        M75 Florida Athl,Indial    7:40.32  
  3   139 Coffey, Robert     M75 Baylor Elder,Fort W    7:51.31  
  4   220 Fine, Robert       M75 Florida Athl,Delray    8:37.68  
 
M80 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   211 Englert, Roy       M84 Potomac Vall,Spring    9:19.36  
 
M85 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    42 Benson, William    M87 Greater Long,Valley   10:26.40  
 
W30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   145 Concaugh, Jacqueli W32 unattached,Burke, V    2:17.11  
  2    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio    2:50.86  
  3   376 Kingsland, Ann     W33 Merrimack Va,Derry,    2:51.98  
 
W35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   124 Certain, Kim       W39 unattached,Chapel H    2:25.28  
  2   555 Roberts, Charmaine W39 Athena Track,Beltsv    2:25.97  
  3    24 Badger, Sonya      W39 unattached,Astoria,    2:32.90  
  4   398 Laub, Amy          W37 unattached,New City    2:35.96  
  5   365 Karras, Vaso       W38 Golden West,Granite    2:46.50  
 
W40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   331 Hunter, Joan       W43 Athena Track,Purcel    2:27.41  
  2   595 Sherburne, Carrie  W43 Athena Track,Rancho    2:27.88  
  3   368 Kehoe, Carla       W43 Golden West,Granite    2:28.11  
  4   148 Connolly, Rebecca  W40 Merrimack Va,Wilmin    2:28.51  
  5   505 *Papworth-Barnum,  W41 Golden West,Reno, N    2:29.62  
  6   541 Reaser, Christine  W41 Dirigo R.C.,Dayton,    2:31.05  
 
W45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   121 Cassel, Terri      W45 Athena Track,Tulsa,    2:26.44  
  2   344 Jasper, Lorraine   W45 Athena Track,Birchr    2:28.38  
  3   177 *deBoer, Lynda     W47 unattached,Toronto,    2:28.72  
  4   303 Hayden, Julie      W47 Athena Track,Ashbur    2:30.94  
  5   128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono    2:33.45  
  6   618 Snyder, Susan      W45 Westchester,Briarcl    2:42.47  
  7   719 *Willis, Katherine W48 unattached,Cambridg    2:50.79  
 
W50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   670 Troy, Eileen       W53 Boston Athle,Newton    2:46.85  
  2   546 Richards, Mary     W52 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    2:47.43  
  3   404 Lee, Debbie        W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc    2:49.23  
  4   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho    2:52.18  
  5   251 Glassman, Wendi    W51 Shore Athlet,Elizab    2:54.64  
  6   478 Mullis Dubow, Tren W53 Atlanta Trac,Tucker    3:03.67  
 
W55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   433 Martin, Kathryn    W55 Northport Ru,Northp    2:31.73  
  2   112 Campbell, Erika    W57 North Jersey,Ridgew    2:49.88  
 
W65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   468 Michelsohn, Marie- W65 Nike Central,New Yo    2:52.49  
 
W70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   287 Harada, Mary       W71 Liberty Athl,West N    3:28.88  
 
M30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 Cahill, David      M30 Greater Bost,Boston    2:02.60  
  2   109 Callum, David      M31 Greater Bost,Methue    2:09.59  
  3   250 Givens, Barry      M33 So Cal Track,Laguna    2:20.37  
 
M35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   222 Fitzgerald, Neil   M38 Nike Central,New Yo    2:01.35  
  2    52 Bogdanowicz, Matt  M38 Pacific Stri,Liverm    2:03.61  
  3   332 Ince, Sterling     M37 unattached,Ashburnh    2:03.67  
  4   309 Hertler, Doug      M36 Nike Central,NY, NY    2:04.68  
  5   268 Green, Eric        M38 Front Line R,Pontia    2:05.22  
  6   160 Culp, Yancy        M35 unattached,Leander,    2:06.08  
  7   442 McAlman, Jesse     M39 unattached,Honolulu    2:06.10  
  8   709 Whelan, Kevin      M37 Greater Bost,Medfie    2:15.00  
  9   175 Dean, Derek        M36 unattached,N. Adams    2:24.58  
 10   423 Lyons, Michael     M36 Nike Central,New Yo    2:29.04  
 
M40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   315 Hinton, John       M44 Carrboro Ath,Chapel    1:59.64  
  2    63 *Boucher, Alain    M43 unattached,Kanata      2:01.07  
  3   120 Cashdollar, Scott  M41 Western Penn,N.Hunt    2:04.30  
  4   227 Forde, Kevin       M43 Philadelphia,Philad    2:04.99  
  5   358 *Jones, Gladstone  M43 Nike Central,Bronx,    2:05.19  
  6    64 Bouthillier, Norma M42 Whirlaway Ra,Covent    2:05.48  
  7   650 Sullivan, Sid      M40 unattached,Boise, I    2:12.01  
  8   452 McKenzie, John     M41 unattached,Silver S    2:22.01  
 --   543 Reinhardt, Otto    M40 Checkers Ath,Buffal        DNF  
 
M45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   414 Lindsay, Jeff      M48 unattached,Tulsa, O    2:06.93  
  2   606 *Smith, Ian        M48 Mass Velocit,Wenham    2:07.61  
  3   568 Ruiz, Tony         M45 Nike Central,New Yo    2:07.73  
  4   700 Watts, Jim         M45 Greater Bost,Beverl    2:07.86  
  5   484 Nearman, Steven    M47 unattached,Alexandr    2:09.28  
  6   523 Pinzino, Thomas    M47 Sneaker Fact,Maplew    2:09.85  
  7   506 Parker, Eric       M45 So Cal Track,Waterf    2:10.30  
  8   507 Parker, Raymond    M45 Philadelphia,New Ho    2:10.64  
  9   498 Organ, Paul        M47 unattached,Kent, OH    2:12.02  
 10   726 Wolfe, Michael     M47 Colorado Spr,Colora    2:12.50  
 11   621 Solano, Alfonso    M47 So Cal Track,Jackso    2:13.71  
 12   526 Pomeroy, Bob       M45 Mass Velocit,Arling    2:13.82  
 13   487 Neumann, David     M47 Mass Velocit,East G    2:15.49  
 14   184 DeLuz, Michael     M46 Greater New,New Bed    2:16.01  
 15    36 Baugh, Mark        M47 unattached,Glen Dal    2:17.50  
 16    14 Anderson, James    M47 unattached,Annapoli    2:18.57  
 
M50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   474 Morton, James      M52 Mass Velocit,Spring    2:04.67  
  2   557 Robinson, James    M53 Genesee Vall,Roches    2:09.74  
  3   127 Chantry, Stephen   M52 unattached,Williams    2:09.92  
  4    96 Burno, Joseph      M53 Maryland Mas,Mitche    2:10.11  
  5   512 Patton, Russell    M51 Philadelphia,Norris    2:12.08  
  6   294 Hartshorne, Thomas M53 The Finger L,Ithaca    2:13.96  
  7   266 Grant, Horace      M54 Houston Elit,Housto    2:14.29  
  8     6 Albo, David        M50 Ric Rojas Ru,Boulde    2:15.32  
  9   553 *Robbins, Fred     M52 unattached,Stouftvi    2:19.26  
 10   689 Ward, William      M50 So Cal Track,Lynwoo    2:22.35  
 11    55 Bolster, Joe       M53 Nike Central,New Yo    2:22.70  
 12   325 Hubbell, Brian     M50 Eden Athleti,Bar Ha    2:24.41  
 13   374 King, Trevor       M53 Alpha Omega,Miami,     2:27.89  
 14     7 *Albouy, Mark      M54 unattached,Devonshi    2:35.59  
 15   346 Jochum, Mark       M54 unattached,Bratenah    2:46.42  
 
M55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   591 Shaheed, Nolan     M57 So Cal Track,Pasade    2:09.54  
  2    80 *Brown, Alston     M58 Nike Central,Mount     2:10.59  
  3   573 Salazar, David     M56 So Cal Track,Cedar     2:12.27  
  4   524 Plaster, Tony      M55 Shore Athlet,Neptun    2:18.32  
  5   592 Sheehan, Jim       M57 unattached,Ham Lake    2:24.67  
  6    11 Allison, Michael   M55 Club Northwe,Seattl    2:28.40  
  7   293 Harter, Reid       M56 unattached,Boise, I    2:32.73  
  8   335 Jacobs, Wayne      M58 unattached,Glenshaw    2:33.42  
  9   515 *Payne, Tim        M57 unattached             2:33.98  
 10   608 Smith, Jay         M58 Carolina God,Chapel    2:37.53  
 11   704 Weiner, Robert     M59 Potomac Vall,Accoke    2:55.38  
 12    94 Burleson, Joseph   M59 unattached,West Har    2:57.82  
 
M60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   280 Handelman, Frank   M61 Nike Central,New Yo    2:25.21  
  2   545 Reiter, William    M60 unattached,Weldon S    2:26.15  
  3   672 Tucker, Rich       M62 unattached,Spokane,    2:27.83  
  4   490 Nolan, Harold      M60 Shore Athlet,Navesi    2:31.53  
  5   348 Johnson, Brad      M60 unattached,Providen    2:31.99  
  6    74 Brittain, John     M63 Houston Elit,Alexan    2:32.03  
  7   660 Talib, Salih       M61 Nike Central,Bx., N    2:34.94  
  8   510 Pate, Ronald       M60 unattached,Honolulu    2:39.70  
  9   571 Saarmann, John     M64 Shore Athlet,Stanho    2:49.82  
 10   389 Kuhi, John         M62 Shore Athlet,Oakhur    2:50.32  
 
M65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   324 Howard, Sid        M68 Nike Central,New Yo    2:29.98  
  2   639 Stewart, Mack      M69 Houston Elit,Katy,     2:30.03  
  3   151 Cordero, Joe       M69 Bohemia Trac,Islip     2:49.98  
  4   603 Skinner, Kenneth   M66 Adirondack AC,Alban    2:57.38  
  5   409 LeVasseur, Jerry   M69 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw    3:02.11  
  6    85 Brown, Jerry       M65 unattached,East Lym    3:06.00  
 
M70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   297 Hawk, Henry        M70 unattached,Conway,     2:38.37  
  2   569 Rush, C. Christoph M70 Adirondack AC,Schen    2:43.75  
  3   426 Macdonald, John    M70 Shore Athlet,Prince    2:59.26  
  4   494 Ogden, Ken         M70 unattached,Salem, O    3:06.67  
  5   310 Hettrich, Peter    M72 Adirondack AC,Balls    3:15.16  
  6   447 McCreary, Joe      M73 Baylor Elder,Azle,     3:31.10  
 
M75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   217 xFee, Earl         M78 unattached,Mississa    2:37.29  
  2   356 Jones, Casey       M76 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    3:14.73  
  3   604 Smith, Alan        M75 Florida Athl,Indial    3:21.77  
  4   220 Fine, Robert       M75 Florida Athl,Delray    4:04.31  
 
M80 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   350 Johnson, Harold    M81 Atlanta Trac,Jasper    3:36.97  
 
M85 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    42 Benson, William    M87 Greater Long,Valley    4:37.93  
 
M90 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   436 Matteson, Bob      M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin    4:50.81  
 
W30 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio   12:26.01  
 
W40 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   299 Hawkins, Jody      W40 So Cal Track,Frisco    9:56.24  
  2   286 Hanson, Marisa     W43 So Cal Track,Pleasa   10:07.30  
  3   505 *Papworth-Barnum,  W41 Golden West,Reno, N   10:33.37  
  4   541 Reaser, Christine  W41 Dirigo R.C.,Dayton,   10:40.15  
  5    57 Bonilla, Rosalva   W44 So Cal Track,Big Be   10:44.67  
  6   416 Linov, Pamela      W44 Liberty Athl,Arling   11:38.27  
 
W45 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono   10:58.35  
  2   177 *deBoer, Lynda     W47 unattached,Toronto,   11:05.83  
  3   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin   14:44.74  
  4   407 Lein, Karen        W48 Liberty Athl,Newton   14:53.58  
 
W50 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    40 Bellisle, Marge    W51 unattached,Warren,    11:00.89  
  2   404 Lee, Debbie        W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc   12:13.99  
  3   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho   12:15.21  
  4   190 Diver, Mary        W52 Nike Central,New Yo   12:21.83  
  5   478 Mullis Dubow, Tren W53 Atlanta Trac,Tucker   13:07.82  
 
W55 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   433 Martin, Kathryn    W55 Northport Ru,Northp   10:35.76  
  2   640 Stiles, Debbie     W58 So Cal Track,St. Lo   14:57.53  
  3   625 Spannaus, Barbara  W59 unattached,Excelsio   15:18.45  
 
W65 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   468 Michelsohn, Marie- W65 Nike Central,New Yo   12:03.78  
 
M30 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   393 Lanier, Kareem     M34 Pike Creek V,Lincol    9:17.34  
  2   577 Santoro, Clint     M31 unattached,Surprise    9:23.31  
  3   250 Givens, Barry      M33 So Cal Track,Laguna   10:16.08  
 
M35 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   268 Green, Eric        M38 Front Line R,Pontia    9:00.06  
  2   694 Wasiolek, Bart     M38 unattached,Hamden,     9:14.65  
  3   114 Capparella, Mark   M37 unattached,Bellingh    9:24.35  
 
M40 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   232 Franek, Dan        M41 Dirigo R.C.,South P    8:52.01  
  2   261 Gonzalez, Oscar    M43 unattached,New Have    8:52.50  
  3   129 Chisholm, Chris    M44 unattached,Farmingt    8:59.86  
  4   645 Strickland, Michae M40 Atlanta Trac,Mariet    9:00.86  
  5   630 Stack, Kieran      M43 unattached,Poughkee    9:26.06  
  6   671 Trunkes, Michael   M44 Nike Central,New Pa    9:32.96  
  7    64 Bouthillier, Norma M42 Whirlaway Ra,Covent    9:50.80  
  8   461 Mellea, Mark       M44 Shore Athlet,Manche    9:52.46  
  9    44 Bickham, Scott     M40 The Finger L,Cornin    9:58.36  
 
M45 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   149 Cooney, Michael    M45 Whirlaway Ra,Chelms    9:08.95  
  2   493 *O'Driscoll, Conor M45 Westchester,Rye, NY    9:20.47  
  3   528 Poulos, Ted        M45 Potomac Vall,McLean    9:46.74  
  4   488 Newhall, W.F.      M48 unattached,Marblehe   10:06.78  
  5   453 McLAUGHLIN, Terenc M46 unattached,Spotsylv   10:09.43  
  6   137 Cleary, Mark       M48 So Cal Track,Rancho   10:44.20  
  7   621 Solano, Alfonso    M47 So Cal Track,Jackso   11:01.37  
  8    41 Bennett, Michael   M46 unattached,Cambridg   11:31.93  
 
M50 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Chantry, Stephen   M52 unattached,Williams    9:28.12  
  2   113 Cannon, David      M50 Club Northwe,Seattl    9:30.96  
  3   567 Ruben, Alan        M50 Nike Central,New Yo    9:35.11  
  4   427 Magallanes, Emil   M51 unattached,Boise, I    9:37.40  
  5   673 Tuttle, John       M50 unattached,Alton, N    9:51.06  
  6   580 Schallenkamp, Stev M52 unattached,Kingston   10:18.60  
  7   438 Matthews, John     M50 unattached,Canton,    10:20.52  
  8   532 Qualls, Robert     M54 unattached,Reno, NV   10:26.64  
  9     7 *Albouy, Mark      M54 unattached,Devonshi   11:01.28  
 10    67 Bowser, Robert     M53 Central Mass,Warwic   12:26.87  
 
M55 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   591 Shaheed, Nolan     M57 So Cal Track,Pasade    9:10.27  
  2    11 Allison, Michael   M55 Club Northwe,Seattl   10:06.38  
  3   293 Harter, Reid       M56 unattached,Boise, I   10:34.87  
  4   515 *Payne, Tim        M57 unattached            11:21.58  
 --   234 Friedman, David    M56 Shore Athlet,Monroe        DNF  
 --   524 Plaster, Tony      M55 Shore Athlet,Neptun        DNF  
 
M60 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   480 Myers, Richard     M61 Raritan Vall,Voorhe   10:45.08  
  2   510 Pate, Ronald       M60 unattached,Honolulu   10:51.25  
  3   253 Glover, Patrick    M60 Adirondack AC,Clift   11:08.00  
  4   245 Geisel, Ritchie    M61 unattached,Williams   11:14.84  
 
M65 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    37 Becker, John       M66 Badgerland S,Milwau   11:37.61  
  2   151 Cordero, Joe       M69 Bohemia Trac,Islip    12:06.79  
  3   701 Weddle, Thom       M68 Run N Fun,Minneapol   12:14.07  
  4   152 *Cosgrove, Pat     M66 Raritan Vall,Elizab   12:59.88  
  5   409 LeVasseur, Jerry   M69 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw   13:20.24  
  6   603 Skinner, Kenneth   M66 Adirondack AC,Alban   13:39.73  
 
M70 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   627 Spencer, Bill      M71 GCS Triad Ra,Litchf   13:21.48  
  2   216 Farley, Donald     M73 The Finger L,Ithaca   13:35.79  
  3   494 Ogden, Ken         M70 unattached,Salem, O   13:38.44  
  4   310 Hettrich, Peter    M72 Adirondack AC,Balls   14:01.06  
 
M75 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   139 Coffey, Robert     M75 Baylor Elder,Fort W   15:15.72  
  2   194 Doucette, Edward   M77 unattached,Benningt   16:31.45  
 
M80 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   211 Englert, Roy       M84 Potomac Vall,Spring   18:31.67  
 
M85 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   242 Geer, Danforth     M87 unattached,Benningt   26:34.87  
 
M90 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   436 Matteson, Bob      M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin   23:58.20  
 
W40 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   240 Garson, Rebecca    W42 unattached,Afton, V   17:14.01  
  2    18 Armstrong, Ginger  W44 unattached,Canterbu   18:01.49  
 
W45 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   165 Daniel, Maryanne   W48 unattached,Clinton,   15:38.84  
  2   620 Sokol, Leslie      W49 Santa Cruz T,San Jo   16:56.99  
 
W50 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   186 DeNoon, Sandra     W51 Florida Athl,Clermo   18:00.02  
 
W55 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   800 Gerhardt, Ann      W55 unattached            18:24.27  
 
W60 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    25 Baglin, Mary       W60 Pacific Race,Reno,    18:06.14  
  2   635 Steigerwalt, Jolen W63 So Cal Track,San Di   18:11.57  
  3   230 Frable, Kathleen   W61 unattached,Ivins, U   18:28.86  
  4   291 Harriman, Joanne   W64 New England,Tewksbu   20:15.34  
 --   243 Geer, Panseluta    W60 Shore Athlet,Hazlet         DQ  
 
W65 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   328 Hults, Sandra      W65 Central Flor,Leesbu   20:45.62  
 
W75 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   432 Marrs, Katherine   W78 Parkside Ath,Milwau   21:56.61  
 
W80 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   263 Gordon, Miriam     W81 Florida Athl,Hollyw   23:24.02  
 
M40 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   678 Vayo, William      M42 Walk USA,White Plai   15:40.34  
  2    97 Burns, David       M42 unattached,Scarboro   15:47.95  
 
M45 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   659 Talcott, Dave      M46 Shore Athlet,Owego,   15:32.40  
  2   212 Epstein, Larry     M48 unattached,Stoneham   21:11.87  
 
M50 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   276 Hackney, Tony      M51 unattached,Hillsbor   16:45.97  
  2   695 Wass, James        M54 Potomac Vall,Riverd   18:13.81  
  3    51 Blank, Peter       M52 Potomac Vall,Annand   22:34.84  
 
M55 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   605 Smith, Andrew      M57 unattached,Whittier   16:00.83  
  2   290 Harriman, Bill     M59 New England,Tewksbu   18:47.93  
 --   496 Olson, Randall     M59 unattached,Norfolk,        DNF  
 
M60 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   231 Frable, Norman     M61 unattached,Ivins, U   16:13.87  
  2   198 Dubow, Joel        M64 Philadelphia,Andalu   18:59.46  
  3   430 Mansbach, Charles  M62 New England,Waban,    19:02.79  
 --   226 *Forbes, Nick      M60 unattached,Kommetji       XDNF  
 --   116 Carmines, James    M63 unattached,Etters,          DQ  
 
M65 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   351 Johnson, Paul      M69 Florida Athl,Fort S   17:21.31  
  2   378 Knatt, Thomas      M66 New England,Groton,   18:35.63  
  3   172 Davis, Gustave     M69 unattached,Orange,    20:54.57  
 
M70 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   508 Parrish, Spencer   M70 unattached,Waterbur   22:07.22  
 
M75 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   632 Starr, John        M78 unattached,Newark,    19:09.09  
  2   197 Dubois, Alfred     M75 unattached,West All   19:09.50  
  3   220 Fine, Robert       M75 Florida Athl,Delray   20:26.14  
  4   716 Williams, Charles  M75 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   20:54.38  
 --   256 Goldenberg, Marvin M79 Florida Athl,Palm B         DQ  
 
M80 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    69 Boyle, Charles     M83 unattached,Annapoli   21:54.76  
 
W40 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   547 Richardson, Regina W42 unattached,Clayton,       9.77  
  2   690 Ware, Caren        W44 Athena Track,Twin P      10.92  
  3   714 Wiemer, Susan      W41 Mass Velocit,Freepo      11.10  
 
W45 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al       9.13  
  2   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,       9.82  
  3   274 Gunneson, Pamela   W46 unattached,Cheshire      10.84  
  4   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin      15.08  
 
W50 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   254 Glynn, Kay         W54 unattached,Hastings      11.87  
  2   213 Estupiñán-Day, Sas W51 unattached,McLean,       12.56  
  3   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho      14.51  
 
W55 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   669 *Trott, Rhona      W58 unattached,Hamilton      11.46  
 
W60 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet      10.16  
 
W70 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   361 Jordan, Barbara    W71 Green Mounta,South       13.20  
 
M30 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   558 Roderick, Matthew  M34 unattached,Visalia,       9.22  
 
M35 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   196 Drummond, Don      M37 Southwest Sp,Fresno       8.24  
  2    62 Bosma, Kevin       M38 unattached,Portsmou       8.93  
  3   698 Watson, Johnny     M39 So Cal Track,Bakers       9.12  
 
M40 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   667 Trane, Kurt        M42 unattached,Ogden, U       8.86  
  2   607 Smith, James       M40 Arizona Flam,Chandl       9.44  
  3    15 Anderson, Sherrick M41 unattached,Beloit,       10.77  
 --    93 Burke, Michael     M44 unattached,Ephrata,        DNF  
 
M45 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Anton, Eugene      M49 unattached,St. Char       9.82  
  2   576 Santora, Frank     M46 unattached,St. Pete      11.86  
 
M50 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   530 Price, Stacey      M53 unattached,Albuquer       9.02  
  2   734 Zahn, Robert       M53 unattached,Grafton,       9.48  
  3   570 Russ, Jim          M50 unattached,Charlott       9.49  
  4    54 Bolling, Ronald    M54 unattached,Richmond       9.70  
  5   655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott      10.70  
  6   238 Galloway, Lamar    M53 unattached,Austin,       11.49  
 
M55 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    78 Broun, James       M55 Florida Athl,Saraso       9.36  
  2   721 Wilson, Thaddeus   M56 unattached,Oxnard,        9.82  
  3   496 Olson, Randall     M59 unattached,Norfolk,      11.13  
  4   383 Kortmann, Robert   M55 unattached,Coventry      11.46  
  5   277 Hahn, Robert       M55 Texas Track,Tyler,       11.55  
 --   234 Friedman, David    M56 Shore Athlet,Monroe        DNF  
 
M60 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka       9.55  
  2   317 Hollister, James   M62 unattached,Turlock,       9.66  
  3   354 Johnston, Frederic M61 unattached,Pleasant       9.67  
  4   138 Clifford, John     M64 unattached,Wilmingt      10.39  
  5   244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst      11.41  
  6   540 Rauscher, Tomlinso M60 unattached,Ellicott      12.01  
 
M65 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   514 Pawlik, Emil       M68 unattached,Jackson,       9.98  
 
M70 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   136 Clark, William     M73 unattached,Sicklerv      10.79  
  2   513 Paulen, Robert     M70 unattached,Silver S      11.02  
  3   340 Jankovich, William M73 unattached,Racine,       13.18  
  4   731 Wright, William    M73 unattached,Haverhil      13.31  
 
M75 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   644 Stookey, James     M77 Potomac Vall,Dicker      10.94  
 
M80 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   395 Larsen, Melvin     M82 unattached,Ames, IA      11.76   2 
  2    71 Brako, Frank       M81 New England,Acton,       17.67   2 
 
W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 unattached  'A'                                     4:11.11  
  2 Athena Track  'A'                                   4:27.24  
  3 Golden West Athletics Club  'A'                     4:42.68  
 
W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Athena Track  'A'                                   4:19.21  
  2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet  'A'                      5:18.05  
 
M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      3:33.24   2 
  2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet  'A'                      3:42.01   2 
 
M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                   3:38.62   2 
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       3:49.67   2 
  3 unattached  'A'                                     4:01.17   2 
  4 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet  'A'                      4:07.31   2 
 
M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       3:56.52  
  2 unattached  'A'                                     4:14.91  
  3 unattached  'B'                                     4:47.78  
 
M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 unattached  'B'                                     4:25.11  
  2 unattached  'A'                                     5:33.00  
 
M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sprint Force America Inc.  'A'                      4:37.28  
 
W30-39 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Athena Track  'A'                                  10:09.15  
  2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet  'A'                     12:31.62  
 
M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pike Creek Valley Running Club  'A'                 8:38.39  
  2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet  'A'                      9:31.33  
 
M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Genesee Valley Harriers  'A'                        9:46.60  
  2 GCS Triad Racing Team  'A'                         10:28.96  
  3 unattached  'B'                                    11:56.03  
  4 unattached  'A'                                    12:05.43  
 
M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 unattached  'A'                                    10:44.70  
 
W35 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   481 *Nakatake, Kimiko  W36 unattached,Long Isl     X1.60m  
 
W40 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   527 Porter, Patricia   W44 unattached,Albuquer      1.55m  
  2   653 Swan, Pamela       W43 unattached,Bowdoin,      1.50m  
 
W45 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,      1.30m  
  2   597 Shook, Kathleen    W45 unattached,Zionsvil     J1.30m  
  3   274 Gunneson, Pamela   W46 unattached,Cheshire      1.25m  
  4   188 Dickson, Barbara   W47 unattached,Anchorag      1.20m  
 
W50 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   254 Glynn, Kay         W54 unattached,Hastings      1.30m  
  2   284 Hanscom, Rita      W52 unattached,San Dieg     J1.30m  
  3    13 Anderson, Dinah    W54 unattached,Houston,      1.15m  
 
W60 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet      1.30m  
  2   676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto      1.20m  
  3   195 Douglass, Linda    W62 unattached,Rosenber     J1.20m  
  4   535 Raham, Sharon      W60 unattached,Wellingt      1.15m  
 
W70 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   192 Donley, Christel   W72 unattached,Colorado      1.10m  
 
M30 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   302 Hawksley, Matthew  M31 unattached,Philadel      1.80m  
  2   558 Roderick, Matthew  M34 unattached,Visalia,      1.75m  
  3   519 Pettes, Alfy       M32 So Cal Track,Omaha,     J1.75m  
 
M35 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    62 Bosma, Kevin       M38 unattached,Portsmou      1.90m  
  2   176 DeBaker, Paul      M37 unattached,Litchfie      1.85m  
 
M40 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     4 Agaev, Igor        M42 unattached,Ny.ny.,       1.90m  
  2   130 Chmielewski, Thadd M40 unattached,Anchorag      1.85m  
  3   298 Hawke, Karl        M40 unattached,Ny, NY       J1.85m  
  4   642 Stockard, Guy      M41 unattached,Lansing,      1.65m  
 
M45 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   443 McBarnette, Bruce  M49 Potomac Vall,Sterli      1.90m  
  2   281 Hankerson, Brian   M47 Florida Athl,Hollyw      1.75m  
  3   233 Frey, Randy        M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh      1.65m  
  4    38 Belcher, David     M45 Sugarloaf Mo,Northf     J1.65m  
  5   711 Whiteley, Glen     M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel      1.50m  
 
M50 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    32 Barrineau, James   M51 Potomac Vall,Burke,      1.75m  
  2   262 Goodyear, Daniel   M51 unattached,Pittsbur      1.70m  
  3   615 Snezhko, Valeriy   M53 unattached,Plymouth      1.65m  
  4   533 Quick, David       M51 So Cal Track,Bakers     J1.65m  
  5    53 Bohan, John        M51 unattached,Avon Lak      1.50m  
 
M55 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   339 Jamrich, Milan     M56 unattached,Houston,      1.73m  
  2   300 *Hawkins, John     M57 unattached,West Van     X1.62m  
  3   237 Gabbard, Al        M57 unattached,Springfi      1.55m  
  4   619 Sobel, Richard     M58 Greater Bost,Cambri      1.50m  
  5    33 Baskauskas, Edward M56 unattached,Martinez     J1.50m  
  6   383 Kortmann, Robert   M55 unattached,Coventry      1.40m  
  7    47 Black, Ivan        M58 unattached,New York     J1.40m  
  8   204 Dye, Johnnie       M57 unattached,West Uni      1.35m  
  9   496 Olson, Randall     M59 unattached,Norfolk,      1.30m  
 
M60 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   471 Montieth, David    M61 unattached,Ridgefie      1.63m  
  2   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka      1.50m  
  3   231 Frable, Norman     M61 unattached,Ivins, U     J1.50m  
  4   138 Clifford, John     M64 unattached,Wilmingt      1.45m  
  5   377 Klehm, Richard     M62 unattached,Spotsylv      1.40m  
  6   244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst      1.35m  
 
M65 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   514 Pawlik, Emil       M68 unattached,Jackson,      1.50m  
  2   501 Paddie, James      M67 unattached,Shrevepo      1.45m  
  3   392 Langenfeld, Tom    M71 unattached,Edina, M     X1.40m  
  4   153 Counihan, Jerald   M68 unattached,New York      1.35m  
  5   371 Kenney, James      M66 unattached,White Pl      1.30m  
  6   464 Meyer, Alex        M65 unattached,Scribner      1.15m  
  6   163 Daly, J Burr       M68 Philadelphia,Newtow      1.15m  
 
M70 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   691 Ware, James        M72 unattached,Indianap      1.30m  
  2   308 Herron, Robin      M70 Colorado Mas,Fort C      1.25m  
 
M75 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   644 Stookey, James     M77 Potomac Vall,Dicker      1.25m  
  2   322 Horine, Larry      M76 unattached,Boone, N      1.15m  
 
M80 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   622 Soller, Richard    M80 unattached,North Be      1.10m  
  2    71 Brako, Frank       M81 New England,Acton,       1.05m  
  3   680 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl,Venice      0.95m  
 
M85 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   439 Maxwell, Ralph     M87 unattached,Alamo, T      1.09m  
 
M90 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 McPhie, Leland     M93 unattached,San Dieg      0.95m  
 
W40 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   549 Rieger, Karen      W43 unattached,Indianap      2.74m  
 --   653 Swan, Pamela       W43 unattached,Bowdoin,         NH  
 
W45 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    22 Babits, Brenda     W46 Vault High A,Fort W      2.29m  
 
W50 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   254 Glynn, Kay         W54 unattached,Hastings      2.74m  
  1   459 Meissner, Cheryl   W51 Philadelphia,Bethle      2.74m  
  1   284 Hanscom, Rita      W52 unattached,San Dieg      2.74m  
  4    13 Anderson, Dinah    W54 unattached,Houston,      2.14m  
 
W60 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet      2.44m  
  2   676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto      2.14m  
 
W65 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   492 O'Connor, Nadine   W65 unattached,Del Mar,      2.89m  
 
M35 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   319 Holton, Daniel     M38 unattached,Alpharet      4.40m  
  2   712 Whitfield, Kris    M38 unattached,Cordova,      3.50m  
  3   698 Watson, Johnny     M39 So Cal Track,Bakers      2.89m  
 
M45 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    23 Babits, Paul       M46 unattached,Fort Way      4.55m  
  2   154 *Courteau, Ambrois M48 unattached,Montreal     X3.65m  
 
M50 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   330 Hunter, Gary       M51 unattached,Fort Way      4.57m  
  2   161 Curry, Donald      M50 unattached,Spring,       3.65m  
  3   570 Russ, Jim          M50 unattached,Charlott      3.50m  
  4   626 Sparks, Doug       M53 The Woodland,The Wo     J3.50m  
  5   647 Studebaker, Doug   M54 unattached,Burlinga      3.35m  
  6   679 Versteeg, Russ     M50 unattached,Norwich,      3.05m  
  7   590 Severn, Donald     M51 Hilltop Flye,Heller     J3.05m  
 
M55 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   300 *Hawkins, John     M57 unattached,West Van     X3.65m  
  2   204 Dye, Johnnie       M57 unattached,West Uni      3.50m  
  3   201 Dunne, Gerard      M59 Island Jumpe,New Yo      2.65m  
 --   623 Soule, Michael     M55 unattached,Wyoming,         NH  
 
M60 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    12 Altendorf, John    M61 Oregon Track,Corval      3.93m  
  2   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka      3.63m  
  3   540 Rauscher, Tomlinso M60 unattached,Ellicott      3.33m  
  4    59 Booth, Howard      M63 unattached,Gregory,      2.88m  
  5   180 DeHorn, William    M60 unattached,Montreal      2.73m  
  6   735 Zahner, Michael    M60 unattached,Marshfie      2.43m  
 --   377 Klehm, Richard     M62 unattached,Spotsylv         NH  
 
M65 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   153 Counihan, Jerald   M68 unattached,New York      3.18m  
  2   692 Warr, Steven       M66 unattached,Hockley,      3.03m  
  3   359 Jones, Larry       M65 unattached,Tempe, A      2.58m  
  4   464 Meyer, Alex        M65 unattached,Scribner      1.68m  
 
M70 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   340 Jankovich, William M73 unattached,Racine,       2.28m  
 
M75 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   193 Donley, Jerry      M77 unattached,Colorado      2.43m  
 
M85 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    39 Bell, William      M85 Bell Athleti,Jonesb      2.44m  
 
W30 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Dyson, Shanicka    W30 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      4.64m  
  2   666 Touya, Kimberly    W30 East Islip T,Patcho      4.62m  
  3    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio      2.67m  
 
W35 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    30 Barre, Laura       W37 Mass Velocit,West L      5.22m  
  2   270 Greenfield-Webster W35 unattached,Yonkers,      4.77m  
  3   602 Singleton, Tracey  W39 Vision Elite,Upper       4.47m  
 
W40 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   547 Richardson, Regina W42 unattached,Clayton,      5.10m  
  2   690 Ware, Caren        W44 Athena Track,Twin P      4.39m  
  3   119 Carty, Linda       W40 Over The Hil,Clevel      4.17m  
 
W45 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al      5.19m  
  2   399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary      X4.43m  
  3   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,      4.24m  
  4   274 Gunneson, Pamela   W46 unattached,Cheshire      3.98m  
  5   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin      2.83m  
 
W50 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   284 Hanscom, Rita      W52 unattached,San Dieg      4.52m  
  2   459 Meissner, Cheryl   W51 Philadelphia,Bethle      4.39m  
  3   254 Glynn, Kay         W54 unattached,Hastings      4.27m  
  4   718 Williams, Kimberly W52 Mass Velocit,South       2.84m  
  5   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho      1.86m  
 
W55 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   437 Matthews, Brenda   W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei      3.91m  
  2   486 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W57 Bohemia Trac,Islip       2.31m  
 
W60 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet      4.37m  
  2   676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto      3.52m  
  3   535 Raham, Sharon      W60 unattached,Wellingt      3.09m  
 
W65 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   492 O'Connor, Nadine   W65 unattached,Del Mar,      4.16m  
 
W70 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   396 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall,Freder      3.34m  
 
M30 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   519 Pettes, Alfy       M32 So Cal Track,Omaha,      6.46m  
  2   434 Mathews, Carlos    M33 unattached,Huntsvil      6.28m  
  3    68 Boyd, Jeff         M32 unattached,New York      5.94m  
  4   558 Roderick, Matthew  M34 unattached,Visalia,      5.29m  
 
M35 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   345 Joachim, George    M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn      6.73m  
  2   472 *Moore, Curtis     M39 unattached,Oakland,     X5.98m  
  3   698 Watson, Johnny     M39 So Cal Track,Bakers      5.82m  
  4   334 Jackson, Corwin    M36 unattached,W. Valle      5.56m  
  5    29 Barr, James        M39 Potomac Vall,Arling      5.46m  
  6    61 Borromeo, Barney   M39 unattached,Middlebo      5.01m  
 
M40 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   502 Palacios, Antonio  M40 University o,Chicag      6.95m  
  2   725 Wise, John         M40 unattached,Orlando,      6.30m  
  3   566 Rowles, Brian      M41 Mass Velocit,Acton,      6.03m  
  4   601 Sims, Alan         M42 Houston Elit,Katy,       5.71m  
  5   169 Daves-Rougeaux, Do M41 unattached,Santa Ba      5.34m  
  6   599 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer      5.29m  
  7    15 Anderson, Sherrick M41 unattached,Beloit,       5.20m  
  8   452 McKenzie, John     M41 unattached,Silver S      4.87m  
 
M45 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   229 Foster, Gregory    M45 Shore Athlet,Lumber      6.26m  
  2   281 Hankerson, Brian   M47 Florida Athl,Hollyw      5.98m  
  3   102 Butler, Lovell     M47 unattached,Wernersv      5.46m  
  4   711 Whiteley, Glen     M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel      5.25m  
  5   584 Schultz, Rick      M48 Nike Central,Mount       5.18m  
  6   131 Choppa, Richard    M48 unattached,Latham,       4.77m  
  7   668 Travers, Michael   M48 Mass Velocit,Watert      4.69m  
  8   466 *Meyers, Darcy     M45 unattached,Calgary      X4.09m  
 
M50 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   533 Quick, David       M51 So Cal Track,Bakers      5.71m  
  2   135 Clark, Robert      M50 unattached,Shepherd      5.42m  
  3   482 Nakazawa, Muraji   M50 Potomac Vall,Herndo      4.38m  
  4   689 Ward, William      M50 So Cal Track,Lynwoo      3.30m  
 
M55 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   662 Terrell, Bobby     M56 unattached,Tampa, F      5.25m  
  2   300 *Hawkins, John     M57 unattached,West Van     X5.19m  
  3   721 Wilson, Thaddeus   M56 unattached,Oxnard,       5.14m  
  4   158 Crockett, Roger    M59 Potomac Vall,Glasgo      4.76m  
  5   383 Kortmann, Robert   M55 unattached,Coventry      4.71m  
  6   495 Oleski, Ph.D., Joh M56 Mass Velocit,Belmon      4.61m  
  7   496 Olson, Randall     M59 unattached,Norfolk,      4.22m  
  8   415 Linner, Bernie     M57 unattached,Monongah      3.89m  
 
M60 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   317 Hollister, James   M62 unattached,Turlock,      4.97m  
  2   244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst      4.75m  
  3   223 Flowers, Carl      M60 So Cal Track,Irvine      4.68m  
  4   138 Clifford, John     M64 unattached,Wilmingt      4.53m  
  5    59 Booth, Howard      M63 unattached,Gregory,      4.38m  
  6   178 Decker, Darryl     M60 unattached,Cambridg      4.30m  
 
M65 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   514 Pawlik, Emil       M68 unattached,Jackson,      4.50m  
  2   359 Jones, Larry       M65 unattached,Tempe, A      4.00m  
  3   371 Kenney, James      M66 unattached,White Pl      3.93m  
  4   125 Certain, Noel      M68 unattached,Schenect      3.51m  
  5   464 Meyer, Alex        M65 unattached,Scribner      3.47m  
  6   163 Daly, J Burr       M68 Philadelphia,Newtow      3.37m  
 
M70 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Hewitt, Robert     M73 Portland Mas,Gresha      4.51m  
  2   513 Paulen, Robert     M70 unattached,Silver S      4.09m  
  3   731 Wright, William    M73 unattached,Haverhil      3.46m  
  4   641 Stinson, Joel      M71 unattached,Harpswel      3.44m  
 
M75 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   644 Stookey, James     M77 Potomac Vall,Dicker      4.22m  
 
M80 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   395 Larsen, Melvin     M82 unattached,Ames, IA      3.29m  
  2   622 Soller, Richard    M80 unattached,North Be      3.00m  
  3    71 Brako, Frank       M81 New England,Acton,       2.63m  
  4   680 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl,Venice      2.03m  
 
M85 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   439 Maxwell, Ralph     M87 unattached,Alamo, T      3.25m  
  2   421 Lukens, Edwin      M85 Syracuse Cha,Skanea      3.17m  
  3   511 Patsalis, Tom      M85 So Cal Track,Alhamb      2.61m  
 
M90 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 McPhie, Leland     M93 unattached,San Dieg      1.88m  
 
W30 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   666 Touya, Kimberly    W30 East Islip T,Patcho      9.70m  
 
W35 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   270 Greenfield-Webster W35 unattached,Yonkers,     10.73m  
  2   602 Singleton, Tracey  W39 Vision Elite,Upper       9.09m  
 
W40 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   547 Richardson, Regina W42 unattached,Clayton,     11.06m  
  2   690 Ware, Caren        W44 Athena Track,Twin P      8.49m  
 
W45 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,      8.94m  
  2   399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary      X8.82m  
  3   274 Gunneson, Pamela   W46 unattached,Cheshire      7.77m  
  4   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin      5.83m  
 
W50 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   254 Glynn, Kay         W54 unattached,Hastings      8.38m  
  2   341 Janneck, Denise    W53 So Cal Track,Rancho      4.85m  
 
W55 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   486 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W57 Bohemia Trac,Islip       4.78m  
 
W60 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet      8.88m  
  2   535 Raham, Sharon      W60 unattached,Wellingt      6.82m  
 
W70 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   396 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall,Freder      7.70m  
 
M30 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    21 Axt, Mark          M33 LeMans Track,Montcl     14.68m  
 --   434 Mathews, Carlos    M33 unattached,Huntsvil         ND  
 
M35 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   472 *Moore, Curtis     M39 unattached,Oakland,    X12.20m  
  2   698 Watson, Johnny     M39 So Cal Track,Bakers     12.10m  
 
M40 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   566 Rowles, Brian      M41 Mass Velocit,Acton,     12.24m  
  2     4 Agaev, Igor        M42 unattached,Ny.ny.,      12.08m  
  3   452 McKenzie, John     M41 unattached,Silver S     10.55m  
 
M45 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   450 Mcfadgen, David    M46 Atlanta Trac,Hampto     13.82m  
  2   281 Hankerson, Brian   M47 Florida Athl,Hollyw     11.87m  
  3    35 Battle, Marcus     M48 Potomac Vall,Silver     11.75m  
  4     1 Acker, Rick        M46 unattached,Brooklyn     11.21m  
 
M50 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   533 Quick, David       M51 So Cal Track,Bakers     12.74m  
  2   441 Mayer, Brady       M50 Mass Velocit,Hudson     10.55m  
  3   132 Clark, Frederick   M54 unattached,Highland     10.54m  
  4   133 Clark, James       M52 unattached,Salisbur     10.37m  
  5   689 Ward, William      M50 So Cal Track,Lynwoo      7.83m  
 
M55 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   662 Terrell, Bobby     M56 unattached,Tampa, F     11.08m  
  2   300 *Hawkins, John     M57 unattached,West Van    X10.26m  
  3   383 Kortmann, Robert   M55 unattached,Coventry      9.95m  
  4   252 Gleason, Neil      M55 unattached,Waupun,       9.93m  
  5    47 Black, Ivan        M58 unattached,New York      9.91m  
  6   158 Crockett, Roger    M59 Potomac Vall,Glasgo      9.49m  
  7   495 Oleski, Ph.D., Joh M56 Mass Velocit,Belmon      9.25m  
  8   496 Olson, Randall     M59 unattached,Norfolk,      8.19m  
 
M60 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   223 Flowers, Carl      M60 So Cal Track,Irvine      9.72m  
  2   244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst      9.54m  
  3   355 Johnston, Joe      M63 Florida Athl,Apopka      8.97m  
 
M65 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   656 Taft, Edwin        M66 unattached,Glenmont      9.95m  
  2   359 Jones, Larry       M65 unattached,Tempe, A      8.42m  
  3   409 LeVasseur, Jerry   M69 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw      6.80m  
  4   336 Jacobson, Joel     M66 unattached,Torringt      4.60m  
 
M70 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Hewitt, Robert     M73 Portland Mas,Gresha      9.02m  
  2   513 Paulen, Robert     M70 unattached,Silver S      8.60m  
  3   308 Herron, Robin      M70 Colorado Mas,Fort C      7.22m  
 
M75 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   644 Stookey, James     M77 Potomac Vall,Dicker      8.25m  
 
M80 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    71 Brako, Frank       M81 New England,Acton,       6.10m  
  2   680 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl,Venice      4.59m  
 
M85 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   439 Maxwell, Ralph     M87 unattached,Alamo, T      6.81m  
  2   511 Patsalis, Tom      M85 So Cal Track,Alhamb      6.57m  
 
M90 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 McPhie, Leland     M93 unattached,San Dieg      4.12m  
 
W30 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    90 Buell, Kelly       W32 So Cal Track,Missio      6.15m  
 
W35 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   397 Latham, Cindy      W37 unattached,West Hav      6.17m  
 
W40 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   714 Wiemer, Susan      W41 Mass Velocit,Freepo      9.50m  
  2   199 Dudley, Theresa    W44 Maryland Mas,Landov      9.08m  
  3   579 Scanlon, Heather   W44 Philadelphia,Flourt      8.07m  
  4   690 Ware, Caren        W44 Athena Track,Twin P      7.50m  
 
W45 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   410 Lewis, Oneithea    W46 Shore Athlet,Baysid     13.03m  
  2   188 Dickson, Barbara   W47 unattached,Anchorag      8.85m  
  3   274 Gunneson, Pamela   W46 unattached,Cheshire      7.66m  
  4   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,      6.81m  
  5   209 Ecklund, Deborah   W47 NY Master Sp,Rockaw      5.60m  
  6   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin      5.28m  
 
W50 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   706 Welding, Ruth      W51 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr     11.30m  
  2   284 Hanscom, Rita      W52 unattached,San Dieg      9.09m  
  3    31 Barrett, Donna     W50 Maryland Mas,Chelte      8.91m  
  4   278 Hallen, Susan      W50 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      8.87m  
  5    13 Anderson, Dinah    W54 unattached,Houston,      7.58m  
  6    66 Bowman, Jeanne     W54 So. Calif. S,Santa       7.18m  
 
W55 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   462 Mensey, Myrle      W58 unattached,St. Loui     10.87m  
  2   437 Matthews, Brenda   W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei      8.66m  
 
W60 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   544 Reinhoudt, Cindy   W62 unattached,Dublin,      10.39m  
  2   676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto      8.10m  
  3   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet      8.08m  
  4   535 Raham, Sharon      W60 unattached,Wellingt      7.56m  
  5   224 Fogg, Patricia     W61 unattached,Wrentham      7.38m  
  6   327 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W64 Midwest Mast,Jackso      6.49m  
 
W65 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   733 Young, Carol       W67 unattached,West Har      7.45m  
  2   366 Katz, Roslyn       W65 NY Master Sp,Flushi      6.53m  
 
W70 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   561 Roman, Mary        W71 Mass Velocit,Norwal      8.03m  
  2   192 Donley, Christel   W72 unattached,Colorado      7.94m  
  3   312 Hicks, Amy         W74 unattached,Needham,      5.83m  
 
W75 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   387 Krug, Gloria       W75 Philadelphia,New Ox      6.52m  
  2   614 Snaden, Lillian    W77 unattached,Florence      5.37m  
 
W90 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   343 Jarvis, Betty      W91 unattached,Aberdeen      3.77m  
 
M30 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   705 Welch, Sekenia     M31 unattached,Manassas     11.86m  
 
M35 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   413 Lindsay, Chad      M35 unattached,Lovell,      15.60m  
  2    29 Barr, James        M39 Potomac Vall,Arling     12.80m  
  3   101 Butler, Keith      M39 unattached,Levittow     12.75m  
  4   681 Wade, Joseph       M37 unattached,Derby, V     11.92m  
 
M40 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     2 Adelgren, Todd     M40 unattached,Elkhorn,     13.87m  
  2   282 Hannay, Scott      M42 unattached,Westerlo     12.80m  
  3   307 Herr, Troy         M42 Long & Stron,Willow     12.16m  
  4     5 Agoris, Nicholas   M44 unattached,Reisters     12.10m  
  5   105 Cadogan, Richard   M42 So Cal Track,Irvine      8.39m  
 
M45 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   424 MacDonald, Chuck   M48 unattached,Wells, M     11.85m  
  2    84 Brown, James       M46 Long & Stron,Frankl     11.63m  
  3    92 Burgoyne, James    M46 unattached,Tewksbur     11.41m  
  4   143 Combs, Jack        M46 unattached,Kingspor     10.57m  
  5   342 Janusey, Michael   M49 unattached,Venetia,     10.15m  
  6   352 Johnson, Rodney    M48 So. Calif. S,Los An      8.46m  
 
M50 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   652 Summers, Ronald    M54 unattached,Jacksonv     15.73m  
  2   235 Fruguglietti, Ralp M52 So Cal Track,Shafte     15.19m  
  3   285 Hansen, Dennis     M53 unattached,Staten I     12.27m  
  4   373 Kessell, Joseph    M51 unattached,Levittow     12.20m  
  5   122 Castelli, George   M53 unattached,Newburgh     11.80m  
  6   542 Reichard, T.  Carl M54 Mj0lnir Conn,Noank,     11.17m  
 
M55 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   596 Shiaras, Michael   M55 unattached,Scottsda     14.04m  
  2   300 *Hawkins, John     M57 unattached,West Van    X12.50m  
  3   144 Conboy, Roger      M56 unattached,Royse Ci     11.68m  
  4   272 Grossman, David    M57 Florida Athl,Coral      10.73m  
  5   646 Stroemer, John     M56 unattached,Scandia,      9.32m  
  6   572 Sager, Bob         M59 Bozeman Trac,Wilsal      9.28m  
 
M60 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   559 Roll, Charles      M60 Shore Athlet,Fanwoo     14.64m  
  2   314 Hiney, Bill        M62 unattached,Southold     13.51m  
  3   295 Harvey, William    M61 unattached,Glenbroo     13.34m  
  4   118 Carter, Conrad     M60 unattached,Hanover,     12.95m  
  5   289 Harper, John       M60 unattached,Tifton,      12.61m  
  6   435 Mathews, George    M63 Hammer Idaho,Hayden     12.57m  
  7   187 DeStefano, Joseph  M60 unattached,Bellefon     12.56m  
  8    58 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M60 Potomac Vall,Columb     11.38m  
  9    86 Brown, M. Geoffrey M61 unattached,Schenect      9.14m  
 
M65 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   349 Johnson, Glen      M67 unattached,Bristol,     13.93m  
  2   724 Winters, Gary      M67 Florida Athl,Braden     11.67m  
  3   157 Crawford, Gary     M66 Syracuse Cha,Syracu     10.55m  
  4   464 Meyer, Alex        M65 unattached,Scribner     10.37m  
  5   371 Kenney, James      M66 unattached,White Pl      9.85m  
  6   125 Certain, Noel      M68 unattached,Schenect      9.72m  
 
M70 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   677 Vaughn, Gerald     M71 unattached,Charlott     14.10m  
  2   379 Koch, James        M71 unattached,Santa Fe     12.87m  
  3   564 Rosen, Leonard     M72 unattached,Salem, N     12.06m  
  4   115 Carlozzi, Joseph   M70 unattached,Gorham,      11.62m  
  5   362 Joyce, Edmund      M70 unattached,East Nor      9.74m  
 
M75 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   322 Horine, Larry      M76 unattached,Boone, N     11.30m  
  2    20 Augsburger, Peter  M77 unattached,Cincinna     10.29m  
  3   218 Feick, Ray         M75 Philadelphia,Gilber      9.71m  
  4   117 Carstensen, Pay    M75 Florida Athl,Spring      9.02m  
 
M80 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   477 Mulkern, Richard   M82 Florida Athl,Sheffi      9.50m  
  2   680 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl,Venice      8.23m  
  3   613 Snaden, John       M81 unattached,Florence      7.57m  
 
M85 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   581 Schlothauer, David M89 unattached,Westport      7.27m  
 
M90 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 McPhie, Leland     M93 unattached,San Dieg      7.34m  
  2   257 Goldy, Champion    M90 unattached,Haddonfi      7.00m  
 
W35 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   397 Latham, Cindy      W37 unattached,West Hav      8.51m  
 
W35 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   397 Latham, Cindy      W37 unattached,West Hav      4.86m  
 
W40 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   579 Scanlon, Heather   W44 Philadelphia,Flourt      7.55m  
 
W40 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   579 Scanlon, Heather   W44 Philadelphia,Flourt      5.40m  
 
W45 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   410 Lewis, Oneithea    W46 Shore Athlet,Baysid     15.09m  
  2   188 Dickson, Barbara   W47 unattached,Anchorag      9.58m  
  3   209 Ecklund, Deborah   W47 NY Master Sp,Rockaw      5.52m  
  4   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin      4.26m  
 
W45 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   209 Ecklund, Deborah   W47 NY Master Sp,Rockaw      3.26m  
  2   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin      2.80m  
 
W50 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   706 Welding, Ruth      W51 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr     13.15m  
  2    31 Barrett, Donna     W50 Maryland Mas,Chelte      9.61m  
  3   278 Hallen, Susan      W50 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      9.27m  
 
W50 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   706 Welding, Ruth      W51 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      8.58m  
  2   278 Hallen, Susan      W50 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      6.32m  
 
W55 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   462 Mensey, Myrle      W58 unattached,St. Loui     12.60m  
 
W55 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   462 Mensey, Myrle      W58 unattached,St. Loui      6.50m  
 
W60 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   544 Reinhoudt, Cindy   W62 unattached,Dublin,      10.30m  
  2   535 Raham, Sharon      W60 unattached,Wellingt      9.47m  
  3   224 Fogg, Patricia     W61 unattached,Wrentham      9.45m  
 
W60 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   544 Reinhoudt, Cindy   W62 unattached,Dublin,       5.48m  
  2   535 Raham, Sharon      W60 unattached,Wellingt      4.85m  
 
W65 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   733 Young, Carol       W67 unattached,West Har     13.10m  
  2   366 Katz, Roslyn       W65 NY Master Sp,Flushi      9.79m  
 
W65 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   733 Young, Carol       W67 unattached,West Har      8.03m  
  2   366 Katz, Roslyn       W65 NY Master Sp,Flushi      5.80m  
 
W70 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   561 Roman, Mary        W71 Mass Velocit,Norwal      7.04m  
  2   312 Hicks, Amy         W74 unattached,Needham,      5.16m  
 
W70 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   396 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall,Freder      9.40m  
  2   561 Roman, Mary        W71 Mass Velocit,Norwal      9.07m  
  3   312 Hicks, Amy         W74 unattached,Needham,      7.05m  
 
W75 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   614 Snaden, Lillian    W77 unattached,Florence      7.77m  
  2   387 Krug, Gloria       W75 Philadelphia,New Ox      7.38m  
 
W75 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   614 Snaden, Lillian    W77 unattached,Florence      5.84m  
  2   387 Krug, Gloria       W75 Philadelphia,New Ox      5.77m  
 
W90 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   343 Jarvis, Betty      W91 unattached,Aberdeen      5.45m  
 
M30 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   705 Welch, Sekenia     M31 unattached,Manassas      9.64m  
 
M35 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   587 Senay, David       M36 unattached,Cold Spr      9.31m  
  2   536 Rains, Roy         M37 unattached,Bay Shor      5.23m  
 
M35 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   587 Senay, David       M36 unattached,Cold Spr     14.57m  
  2   536 Rains, Roy         M37 unattached,Bay Shor     10.65m  
  3    29 Barr, James        M39 Potomac Vall,Arling     10.26m  
 
M40 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Herr, Troy         M42 Long & Stron,Willow     15.36m  
  2   503 Palazzo, Robert    M40 unattached,Providen     11.69m  
  3   282 Hannay, Scott      M42 unattached,Westerlo     11.04m  
  4     5 Agoris, Nicholas   M44 unattached,Reisters      9.75m  
  5   589 Seto, John         M44 unattached,Pleasant      9.41m  
 
M40 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Herr, Troy         M42 Long & Stron,Willow     10.38m  
  2   503 Palazzo, Robert    M40 unattached,Providen      7.19m  
  3   589 Seto, John         M44 unattached,Pleasant      5.92m  
 
M45 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    84 Brown, James       M46 Long & Stron,Frankl     14.58m  
  2   191 Doherty, Brian     M47 unattached,Rockland     10.71m  
  3    92 Burgoyne, James    M46 unattached,Tewksbur      8.34m  
  4   143 Combs, Jack        M46 unattached,Kingspor      8.00m  
 
M45 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    84 Brown, James       M46 Long & Stron,Frankl     10.13m  
  2   143 Combs, Jack        M46 unattached,Kingspor      4.80m  
 
M50 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   708 Wetenhall, James   M52 Long & Stron,Sylvan     19.34m  
  2   652 Summers, Ronald    M54 unattached,Jacksonv     16.75m  
  3   123 Cedrone, Robert    M52 Greater Bost,Stough     16.43m  
  4   542 Reichard, T.  Carl M54 Mj0lnir Conn,Noank,     15.65m  
  5    46 Bishop, Carl       M50 unattached,Warwick,     15.05m  
  6   246 *Gibbs, Terrence   M52 unattached,Glenhave    X14.25m  
  7   285 Hansen, Dennis     M53 unattached,Staten I     14.09m  
  8   699 Watson, Richard    M54 unattached,Yuma, AZ     13.62m  
 
M50 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   708 Wetenhall, James   M52 Long & Stron,Sylvan      9.76m  
  2   123 Cedrone, Robert    M52 Greater Bost,Stough      7.66m  
  3   246 *Gibbs, Terrence   M52 unattached,Glenhave     X7.08m  
  4   542 Reichard, T.  Carl M54 Mj0lnir Conn,Noank,      6.78m  
  5   699 Watson, Richard    M54 unattached,Yuma, AZ      6.15m  
  6   285 Hansen, Dennis     M53 unattached,Staten I      5.91m  
 
M55 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   465 Meyer, Thomas      M55 unattached,San Dieg     17.21m  
  2   144 Conboy, Roger      M56 unattached,Royse Ci     14.82m  
  3   110 Cameron, Dennis    M58 unattached,Reno, NV     14.81m  
  4   572 Sager, Bob         M59 Bozeman Trac,Wilsal     12.71m  
  5   422 Lynn, Patrick      M57 Syracuse Cha,Consta     11.26m  
  6   225 Folk, Daniel       M58 Long & Stron,York,       9.35m  
  7   272 Grossman, David    M57 Florida Athl,Coral       8.61m  
 
M55 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   110 Cameron, Dennis    M58 unattached,Reno, NV      7.56m  
  2   144 Conboy, Roger      M56 unattached,Royse Ci      6.49m  
  3   572 Sager, Bob         M59 Bozeman Trac,Wilsal      6.36m  
  4   225 Folk, Daniel       M58 Long & Stron,York,       4.33m  
 
M60 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   210 Economides, Paul   M61 unattached,Albuquer     20.02m  
  2   435 Mathews, George    M63 Hammer Idaho,Hayden     18.18m  
  3   381 Konen, George      M60 unattached,Reno, NV     17.59m  
  4   107 Cahners, Robert    M64 Florida Athl,Naples     16.90m  
  5    58 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M60 Potomac Vall,Columb     14.75m  
  6   598 Shuman, Terry      M61 Long & Stron,Lancas     14.19m  
  7   728 Worden, G. Kent    M60 unattached,Bedford,     12.03m  
 --    86 Brown, M. Geoffrey M61 unattached,Schenect         ND  
 --   126 Chamberas, Jim     M63 unattached,Chelmsfo         ND  
 
M60 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   435 Mathews, George    M63 Hammer Idaho,Hayden     10.40m  
  2   381 Konen, George      M60 unattached,Reno, NV      9.92m  
  3   210 Economides, Paul   M61 unattached,Albuquer      9.39m  
  4   107 Cahners, Robert    M64 Florida Athl,Naples      8.83m  
  5   598 Shuman, Terry      M61 Long & Stron,Lancas      6.95m  
  6    58 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M60 Potomac Vall,Columb      6.77m  
  7    86 Brown, M. Geoffrey M61 unattached,Schenect      5.76m  
 
M65 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   157 Crawford, Gary     M66 Syracuse Cha,Syracu      6.17m  
 
M65 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    75 Bronstein, John    M67 unattached,Great Ba     13.82m  
  2   157 Crawford, Gary     M66 Syracuse Cha,Syracu     12.20m  
 --   323 Hotchkiss, Richard M68 unattached,Grass Va         ND  
 
M70 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   308 Herron, Robin      M70 Colorado Mas,Fort C      8.12m  
  2   362 Joyce, Edmund      M70 unattached,East Nor      6.75m  
  3   586 Sellers, John      M70 Philadelphia,Parkto      6.72m  
 
M70 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   687 Ward, Bob          M73 unattached,Dallas,      18.16m  
  2   308 Herron, Robin      M70 Colorado Mas,Fort C     14.86m  
  3   586 Sellers, John      M70 Philadelphia,Parkto     12.33m  
  4   362 Joyce, Edmund      M70 unattached,East Nor     11.40m  
 
M75 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   117 Carstensen, Pay    M75 Florida Athl,Spring      7.76m  
  2   218 Feick, Ray         M75 Philadelphia,Gilber      6.81m  
 
M75 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   117 Carstensen, Pay    M75 Florida Athl,Spring     14.00m  
  2   218 Feick, Ray         M75 Philadelphia,Gilber     12.26m  
 
M80 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   477 Mulkern, Richard   M82 Florida Athl,Sheffi      8.44m  
  2   680 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl,Venice      6.42m  
  3   613 Snaden, John       M81 unattached,Florence      6.22m  
 
M80 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   477 Mulkern, Richard   M82 Florida Athl,Sheffi     11.87m  
  2   680 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl,Venice      8.77m  
  3   613 Snaden, John       M81 unattached,Florence      8.75m  
 
M85 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   581 Schlothauer, David M89 unattached,Westport      8.98m  
 
M85 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   581 Schlothauer, David M89 unattached,Westport      6.18m  
 
M90 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 McPhie, Leland     M93 unattached,San Dieg      4.41m  
 
M90 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 McPhie, Leland     M93 unattached,San Dieg      6.40m  
 
W40 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   714 Wiemer, Susan      W41 Mass Velocit,Freepo       2839  
  2   690 Ware, Caren        W44 Athena Track,Twin P       2709  
 
W45 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   504 Palmer, Liz        W46 Golden West,Folsom,       3256  
  2   418 Long, Christine    W48 So Cal Track,Tustin        968  
 
W50 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   321 Hoppie, Carla      W50 unattached,La Grand       3708  
  2   254 Glynn, Kay         W54 unattached,Hastings       3373  
 
W55 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   669 *Trott, Rhona      W58 unattached,Hamilton       3282  
 
W60 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   538 Raschker, Phil     W60 Florida Athl,Mariet       4844  
 
W70 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   192 Donley, Christel   W72 unattached,Colorado       4196  
  2   361 Jordan, Barbara    W71 Green Mounta,South        3888  
 
M30 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   558 Roderick, Matthew  M34 unattached,Visalia,       2644  
  2   219 Fetters, Alan      M31 unattached,Maynard,       2629  
 
M35 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    62 Bosma, Kevin       M38 unattached,Portsmou       3535  
  2    29 Barr, James        M39 Potomac Vall,Arling       3031  
  3    19 Aubuchon, Jamie    M39 unattached,Fitchbur       2707  
 
M40 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    82 *Brown, Donald     M43 unattached,New York       3340  
  2   384 Kotowski, Vincent  M40 Mass Velocit,Barre,       3266  
  3   643 Stone, Jonathan    M40 St. Louis Tr,Manche       2512  
  4   452 McKenzie, John     M41 unattached,Silver S       1995  
 
M45 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   229 Foster, Gregory    M45 Shore Athlet,Lumber       4062  
  2    79 Brower, Jeff       M47 unattached,Austin,        3380  
  3   281 Hankerson, Brian   M47 Florida Athl,Hollyw       3051  
  4   674 Twedt, Mark        M45 unattached,Rockwell       2910  
  5   584 Schultz, Rick      M48 Nike Central,Mount        2692  
  6   429 Makozy, Frank      M47 Western Penn,Beaver       2629  
  7   150 Copeland, Scott    M48 unattached,Olympia,       2028  
 
M50 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   570 Russ, Jim          M50 unattached,Charlott       3686  
  2   482 Nakazawa, Muraji   M50 Potomac Vall,Herndo       2374  
  3   699 Watson, Richard    M54 unattached,Yuma, AZ       2325  
 
M55 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   300 *Hawkins, John     M57 unattached,West Van       3529  
  2   697 Watson, Douglas    M57 unattached,Mounumen       3077  
  3   496 Olson, Randall     M59 unattached,Norfolk,       2910  
  4   333 Iwen, Gene         M56 unattached,Elizabet       2855  
  5   710 White, Parker      M55 Brooks - Fle,Sacram       2336  
  6   475 Moser, Michael     M57 unattached,Eagan, M       2271  
  7   234 Friedman, David    M56 Shore Athlet,Monroe       1714  
 
M60 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   317 Hollister, James   M62 unattached,Turlock,       3789  
  2   138 Clifford, John     M64 unattached,Wilmingt       2917  
 
M65 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   514 Pawlik, Emil       M68 unattached,Jackson,       4210  
  2   464 Meyer, Alex        M65 unattached,Scribner       2830  
 
M70 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   513 Paulen, Robert     M70 unattached,Silver S       3651  
  2   311 Hewitt, Robert     M73 Portland Mas,Gresha       3634  
  3   406 Leggitt, James     M72 unattached,Levellan       3044  
  4   340 Jankovich, William M73 unattached,Racine,        2638  
 
M80 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   168 Daprano, William   M80 Atlanta Trac,Fayett       2629  
  2    71 Brako, Frank       M81 New England,Acton,        2365  




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News