Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

USATF New England Junior Olympic Championships

Fitchburg State College, MA, June 16, 2007

Complete results

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England



Licensed to USATF - New England Chamionship Meet
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/17/2007 11:06 PM
             2007 USATF New England Junior Olympics - 6/16/2007               
                    Fitchburg State College, Fitchburg MA                     
                                   Results                                    

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1618 Culver, Hannah         Merrimack, NH            15.42Q 
 2  1654 Swift, Alyssa          Providence, RI           16.54Q 
 3  1685 Quinn, Emily           Belmont, MA              16.62q 
 4  1694 Thomas, Caroline       Waltham, MA              17.32  
 5  1671 Caruso, Isabella       Waltham, MA              17.99  
 6  3515 Ali, Narah             02 Worcester             18.96  
 7  3517 Berment, Da'anna       MA, MA                   18.97  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1679 Jimenez, Jaynah        Waltham, MA              14.72Q 
 2  1717 Prevost, Charlotte     Greenland, NH            15.67Q 
 3  1623 Hickey, Mikayla        Amherst, NH              16.72q 
 4  1653 Monteiro, Sakari       Warwick, RI              16.86  
 5  1672 Coates, Erica          Waltham, MA              17.50  
 6  3228 Francis, Elashondr     MA, MA                   18.08  
 7  3514 Chrise, Amanda         MA, MA                   18.19  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1853 Solomon, Melissa       MA, MA                   15.97Q 
 2  1634 Higgins, Seren         Brookline, MA            16.09Q 
 3  1682 MacAulay, Margaret     Waltham, MA              16.75  
 4  1701 Balcom, Rachel         Greenville, RI           17.88  
 5  1656 White, Casey           Warwick, RI              18.69  

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  1618 Culver, Hannah         Merrimack, NH            15.41  
 2  1717 Prevost, Charlotte     Greenland, NH            15.72  
 3  1853 Solomon, Melissa       MA, MA                   16.27  
 4  1654 Swift, Alyssa          Providence, RI           16.31  
 5  1685 Quinn, Emily           Belmont, MA              16.38  
 6  1634 Higgins, Seren         Brookline, MA            16.70  
 7  1623 Hickey, Mikayla        Amherst, NH              16.84  

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1654 Swift, Alyssa          Providence, RI           34.48  
 2  1714 Louis, Majiadah        Revere, MA               34.86  
 3  1634 Higgins, Seren         Brookline, MA            35.50  
 4  3514 Chrise, Amanda         MA, MA                   37.93  
 5  3228 Francis, Elashondr     MA, MA                   38.34  
 6  1656 White, Casey           Warwick, RI              40.04  
 7  3517 Berment, Da'anna       MA, MA                   41.74  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  1853 Solomon, Melissa       MA, MA                   33.57  
 2  1685 Quinn, Emily           Belmont, MA              34.51  
 3  1653 Monteiro, Sakari       Warwick, RI              35.39  
 4  1701 Balcom, Rachel         Greenville, RI           38.02  

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1717 Prevost, Charlotte     Greenland, NH          1:21.36  
 2  1670 Brams, Leah            Belmont, MA            1:26.92  
 3  1621 Garvey, Rosie          Amherst, NH            1:30.96  
 4  3129 Wright, Lindsay        Milford, NH            1:32.40  
 5  3514 Chrise, Amanda         MA, MA                 1:35.11  
 6  3515 Ali, Narah             02 Worcester           1:35.71  

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1680 Kern, Julia            Waltham, MA            2:48.03  
 2  1670 Brams, Leah            Belmont, MA            3:12.73  
 3  1688 Richmond, Annie        Watertown, MA          3:23.74  
 4  3129 Wright, Lindsay        Milford, NH            3:28.12  
 5  1643 Fischetti, Cara        Groton, MA             3:47.90  

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1680 Kern, Julia            Waltham, MA            5:32.08  
 2  1659 Gaeta, Olivia          Marshfield, MA         6:09.44  

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Waltham TC  'A'                                  1:03.01  
 2 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:08.09  

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  3494 Kruy, Victoria         MA, MA                   0.99m    3-03.00 

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1679 Jimenez, Jaynah        Waltham, MA           12-05.25   NWI     3.79m 
 2  1618 Culver, Hannah         Merrimack, NH         11-05.25   NWI     3.48m 
 3  1659 Gaeta, Olivia          Marshfield, MA        11-04.00   NWI     3.45m 
 4  1629 Lambert, Amy           Amherst, NH           10-03.75   NWI     3.14m 
 5  1654 Swift, Alyssa          Providence, RI         9-10.00   NWI     2.99m 
 6  1694 Thomas, Caroline       Waltham, MA            9-08.25   NWI     2.95m 
 7  1682 MacAulay, Margaret     Waltham, MA            9-05.50   NWI     2.88m 
 7  1671 Caruso, Isabella       Waltham, MA            9-05.50   NWI     2.88m 
 9  3492 Cheries, Erica         MA, MA                 9-02.25   NWI     2.80m 
10  1672 Coates, Erica          Waltham, MA            8-11.75   NWI     2.73m 
11  1688 Richmond, Annie        Watertown, MA          8-06.00   NWI     2.59m 
12  1622 Hart, Elizabeth        Amherst, NH            6-09.00   NWI     2.05m 
13  3129 Wright, Lindsay        Milford, NH            6-02.75   NWI     1.89m 
--  1670 Brams, Leah            Belmont, MA               FOUL   NWI           

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1701 Balcom, Rachel         Greenville, RI           5.11m   16-09.25 
 2  3494 Kruy, Victoria         MA, MA                   3.85m   12-07.75 
 3  1622 Hart, Elizabeth        Amherst, NH              3.40m   11-02.00 
 4  1643 Fischetti, Cara        Groton, MA               2.54m    8-04.00 

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1675 Fitzgerald, Emma       Wayland, MA             22.41m      73-06 
 2  1680 Kern, Julia            Waltham, MA             16.70m      54-09 
 3  1688 Richmond, Annie        Watertown, MA           14.48m      47-06 
 4  1672 Coates, Erica          Waltham, MA             12.93m      42-05 
 5  1623 Hickey, Mikayla        Amherst, NH              8.50m      27-11 
 6  1621 Garvey, Rosie          Amherst, NH              8.11m      26-07 
 7  3492 Cheries, Erica         MA, MA                   7.74m      25-05 
 8  3515 Ali, Narah             02 Worcester             7.63m      25-00 
 9  1643 Fischetti, Cara        Groton, MA               5.67m      18-07 

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1631 Mirhashem, Rebecca     Mont Vernon, NH          15.65Q 
 2  1676 Frazier, Talia         Waltham, MA              15.65Q 
 3  3461 Holloway, Alicia       MA, MA                   15.85q 
 4  1657 White, Courtney        Warwick, RI              17.38  
 5  1667 Berit, Tasha           Waltham, MA              18.26  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1616 Behn, Taylor           Amherst, NH              15.36Q 
 2  1909 Pierre, Keira          Providence, RI           15.38Q 
 3  1655 White, Caitlin         Warwick, RI              16.48  
 4  1633 Bowden, Sidney         Roxbury, MA              16.68  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1702 Barrie, Margaret       Manchester, NH           14.74Q 
 2  1692 Sexton, Jennifer       Waltham, MA              15.05Q 
 3  3511 Dibindisi, Alex        MA, MA                   15.65q 
 4  1690 Sampson, Katherine     Waltham, MA              15.97  
 5  3500 Sharp, Sophie          MA, MA                   16.54  
 6  1713 Loree, Madeline        Rutland, MA              17.89  

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  1692 Sexton, Jennifer       Waltham, MA              14.83  
 2  1702 Barrie, Margaret       Manchester, NH           15.11  
 3  1676 Frazier, Talia         Waltham, MA              15.45  
 4  1631 Mirhashem, Rebecca     Mont Vernon, NH          15.49  
 5  3511 Dibindisi, Alex        MA, MA                   15.50  
 6  3461 Holloway, Alicia       MA, MA                   15.56  
 7  1909 Pierre, Keira          Providence, RI           15.60  
 8  1616 Behn, Taylor           Amherst, NH              15.68  

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1881 Cunninham, SierraL     East Providence, RI      32.18  
 2  1690 Sampson, Katherine     Waltham, MA              33.22  
 3  1909 Pierre, Keira          Providence, RI           33.62  
 4  1847 Brooks, Ashlee         Springfield, MA          34.63  
 5  1655 White, Caitlin         Warwick, RI              37.14  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  1702 Barrie, Margaret       Manchester, NH           32.81  
 2  3461 Holloway, Alicia       MA, MA                   33.22  
 3  1709 Houghton, Joannah      Rutland, MA              33.73  
 4  1616 Behn, Taylor           Amherst, NH              33.77  
 5  1633 Bowden, Sidney         Roxbury, MA              36.01  
 6  1657 White, Courtney        Warwick, RI              36.63  

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1881 Cunninham, SierraL     East Providence, RI    1:12.10  
 2  1624 Hurd, Sarah            Amherst, NH            1:13.92  
 3  1909 Pierre, Keira          Providence, RI         1:17.91  
 4  1655 White, Caitlin         Warwick, RI            1:21.50  
 5  1626 Johnson, Hannah        Amherst, NH            1:21.57  
 6  1657 White, Courtney        Warwick, RI            1:29.60  
 7  3466 Morris, Hanna          MA, MA                 1:30.00  

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1640 Ykimovich, Evelina     Waltham, MA            2:46.13  
 2  3158 Wright, Cassandra      Milford, NH            2:56.26  
 3  1669 Brams, Cate            Belmont, MA            3:04.15  
 4  3483 Tighe, Hannah          MA, MA                 3:16.73  
 5  1678 Greene, Courtney       Waltham, MA            3:18.61  

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1640 Ykimovich, Evelina     Waltham, MA            5:32.66  
 2  1686 Rapaic, Olja           Waltham, MA            5:43.42  
 3  3158 Wright, Cassandra      Milford, NH            5:44.29  
 4  1642 Maeda, Saaya           Lexington, MA          5:50.65  
 5  1683 McCauley, Kaitlin      Waltham, MA            5:50.90  
 6  1669 Brams, Cate            Belmont, MA            6:01.28  
 7  1708 Fitzgerald, Laura      Rutland, MA            6:34.34  
 8  1676 Frazier, Talia         Waltham, MA            6:37.46  

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1642 Maeda, Saaya           Lexington, MA         12:12.84  

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1846 O'Donnell, Shannon     Princeton, MA         10:00.29  

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1709 Houghton, Joannah      Rutland, MA              16.56  
 2  1673 Diamond, Marisa        Waltham, MA              17.22  
 3  3495 Gabinetti, Courtne     MA, MA                   17.80  
 4  1678 Greene, Courtney       Waltham, MA              18.23  
 5  3513 Kane, Jane             MA, MA                   25.98  

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 02 Waltham TC  'A'                                  1:00.31  
 2 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:01.70  

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1846 O'Donnell, Shannon     Princeton, MA            1.24m    4-00.75 
 2  1624 Hurd, Sarah            Amherst, NH              1.19m    3-10.75 
 2  1631 Mirhashem, Rebecca     Mont Vernon, NH         J1.19m    3-10.75 
 4  3495 Gabinetti, Courtne     MA, MA                   1.09m    3-06.75 

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  3511 Dibindisi, Alex        MA, MA                11-09.50   NWI     3.59m 
 2  1686 Rapaic, Olja           Waltham, MA           11-08.00   NWI     3.55m 
 3  1692 Sexton, Jennifer       Waltham, MA           11-04.00   NWI     3.45m 
 4  1690 Sampson, Katherine     Waltham, MA           11-03.00   NWI     3.42m 
 5  1673 Diamond, Marisa        Waltham, MA           10-11.00   NWI     3.32m 
 5  3500 Sharp, Sophie          MA, MA                10-11.00   NWI     3.32m 
 7  1626 Johnson, Hannah        Amherst, NH           10-03.50   NWI     3.13m 
 8  1674 Dorna, Arwen           Weston, MA            10-03.00   NWI     3.12m 
 9  3466 Morris, Hanna          MA, MA                10-01.25   NWI     3.07m 
10  1909 Pierre, Keira          Providence, RI         9-10.25   NWI     3.00m 
--  1713 Loree, Madeline        Rutland, MA               FOUL   NWI           
--  1667 Berit, Tasha           Waltham, MA               FOUL   NWI           

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1678 Greene, Courtney       Waltham, MA              7.81m   25-07.50 
 2  1668 Bonhomme, Brittany     Waltham, MA              7.71m   25-03.50 
 3  1677 Golden, Kelsey         Waltham, MA              5.91m   19-04.75 
 4  3466 Morris, Hanna          MA, MA                   4.33m   14-02.50 
 5  1620 Garvey, Ella           Amherst, NH              4.31m   14-01.75 
 6  1667 Berit, Tasha           Waltham, MA              3.61m   11-10.25 

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1632 Vendituoli, Erica      Nashua, NH              28.01m      91-11 
 2  1677 Golden, Kelsey         Waltham, MA             19.15m      62-10 
 3  1686 Rapaic, Olja           Waltham, MA             17.41m      57-01 
 4  1626 Johnson, Hannah        Amherst, NH             17.11m      56-02 
 5  1673 Diamond, Marisa        Waltham, MA             16.83m      55-02 
 6  1668 Bonhomme, Brittany     Waltham, MA             16.16m      53-00 
 7  1674 Dorna, Arwen           Weston, MA              14.04m      46-01 
 8  1669 Brams, Cate            Belmont, MA             13.30m      43-08 
 9  1625 Johnson, Brody         Amherst, NH             10.44m      34-03 
10  3513 Kane, Jane             MA, MA                   9.83m      32-03 
11  1620 Garvey, Ella           Amherst, NH              9.56m      31-04 

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1652 Johnson, Erica         Cranston, RI             13.68Q 
 2  3475 Morrow, Ebonee         MA, MA                   13.87Q 
 3  1693 Sexton, Katherine      Waltham, MA              14.26  
 4  3226 Forbes, Tyesha         MA, MA                   14.53  
 5  1666 Skiathitis, Kaytli     Greenfield, MA           14.93  
 6  3459 Holloway, Ariel        MA, MA                   15.07  
 7  3477 Cabrera, Charlene      MA, MA                   19.18  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1696 Watts, Ivy             Waltham, MA              13.31Q 
 2  1648 DaCruz, Lakisha        Providence, RI           13.36Q 
 3  1712 Learnard, Heather      Lunenburg, MA            14.23q 
 4  1691 Scalisi, Emma          Waltham, MA              15.38  
 5  3476 Gundy, Carla           MA, MA                   15.63  
 6  3478 Porter, Jamesa         MA, MA                   15.94  
 7  1697 Williams, Kate         Waltham, MA              16.09  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  3463 Clark, Emily           MA, MA                   13.38Q 
 2  1898 Cheatham, Royal        MA, MA                   13.75Q 
 3  1641 Fiorello, Ariana       Medford, MA              14.01q 
 4  3465 Mazyck, Sara           MA, MA                   14.31  
 5  3505 Noel, Katherine        MA, MA                   14.56  
 6  3504 Ouelette, Sarah        MA, MA                   14.79  

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  1696 Watts, Ivy             Waltham, MA              13.27  
 2  1648 DaCruz, Lakisha        Providence, RI           13.37  
 3  1652 Johnson, Erica         Cranston, RI             13.66  
 4  3463 Clark, Emily           MA, MA                   13.73  
 5  3475 Morrow, Ebonee         MA, MA                   13.76  
 6  1641 Fiorello, Ariana       Medford, MA              13.82  
 7  1712 Learnard, Heather      Lunenburg, MA            13.98  
 8  1898 Cheatham, Royal        MA, MA                   14.01  

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1648 DaCruz, Lakisha        Providence, RI           28.22  
 2  1693 Sexton, Katherine      Waltham, MA              30.37  
 3  3465 Mazyck, Sara           MA, MA                   30.47  
 4  3490 Senning, Emily         MA, MA                   31.53  
 5  3476 Gundy, Carla           MA, MA                   32.14  
 6  3504 Ouelette, Sarah        MA, MA                   32.19  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  3475 Morrow, Ebonee         MA, MA                   28.54  
 2  1666 Skiathitis, Kaytli     Greenfield, MA           31.48  
 3  3459 Holloway, Ariel        MA, MA                   31.94  
 4  3478 Porter, Jamesa         MA, MA                   33.31  
 5  1660 Savage, Chelsea        Pembroke, MA             34.60  
 6  3477 Cabrera, Charlene      MA, MA                   41.30  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
 1  1696 Watts, Ivy             Waltham, MA              28.15  
 2  1619 Donovan, Meggie        Auburn, NH               28.63  
 3  1898 Cheatham, Royal        MA, MA                   29.88  
 4  3226 Forbes, Tyesha         MA, MA                   30.38  

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  3503 McCarthy, Sara         MA, MA                 1:10.80  
 2  3002 Muller, Celia          Milford, NH            1:10.86  
Section  2  
 1  1652 Johnson, Erica         Cranston, RI           1:00.70  
 2  1664 Krause, Kerry          Keene, NH              1:01.22  
 3  3509 Williamson, Laura      MA, MA                 1:01.29  
 4  1646 Braboy, Joyce          Providence, RI         1:02.20  
 5  1645 Abbott, Ariana         East Providence, RI    1:02.89  
 6  1619 Donovan, Meggie        Auburn, NH             1:04.62  
 7  1635 MacDowell, Bridget     Scituate, MA           1:07.89  
 8  1875 Giacalone, Bianca      Gloucester, MA         1:10.69  

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  3489 Almeida, Paige         MA, MA                 2:33.13  
 2  3502 Sheehan, Alexandra     MA, MA                 2:33.31  
 3  1651 Eisele, Samantha       Taunton, MA            2:36.43  
 4  1883 Knowlton, Audrey       Gloucester, MA         2:40.12  
 5  3007 Vlachos, Christina     Milford, NH            2:41.18  
 6  1706 Dufault, Catherine     Rutland, MA            2:42.00  
 7  1645 Abbott, Ariana         East Providence, RI    2:42.33  
 8  1646 Braboy, Joyce          Providence, RI         2:43.56  
 9  1647 Browning, Catherin     Rumford, RI            2:43.91  
10  1661 Belanger, Alaina       Westhampton, MA        2:47.97  
11  1693 Sexton, Katherine      Waltham, MA            3:02.11  
12  1691 Scalisi, Emma          Waltham, MA            3:18.43  

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1665 Reid, Anna             Montague, MA           5:09.15  
 2  3489 Almeida, Paige         MA, MA                 5:15.98  
 3  1651 Eisele, Samantha       Taunton, MA            5:27.90  
 4  1706 Dufault, Catherine     Rutland, MA            5:33.01  
 5  1681 Kern, Nadja            Waltham, MA            5:40.43  
 6  3490 Senning, Emily         MA, MA                 5:46.61  
 7  1660 Savage, Chelsea        Pembroke, MA           5:47.00  
 8  3002 Muller, Celia          Milford, NH            5:50.00  
 9  3206 Clark, Amanda          MA, MA                 5:57.78  
10  3506 Legnard, Katherine     MA, MA                 6:35.26  

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1665 Reid, Anna             Montague, MA          11:09.45  
 2  1647 Browning, Catherin     Rumford, RI           12:09.49  

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1664 Krause, Kerry          Keene, NH                16.66  
 2  3463 Clark, Emily           MA, MA                   17.45  
 3  1712 Learnard, Heather      Lunenburg, MA            18.14  
 4  1687 Ren, Amy               Newton, MA               18.73  
 5  1703 Bory, Michele          Loudon, NH               18.76  
 6  1899 O'Sullian, Bridet      MA, MA                   19.85  
 7  3505 Noel, Katherine        MA, MA                   22.21  

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1644 Keklak, Andrea         Sudbury, MA              30.26  
 2  1696 Watts, Ivy             Waltham, MA              31.19  
 3  1899 O'Sullian, Bridet      MA, MA                   33.52  
 4  3206 Clark, Amanda          MA, MA                   36.62  

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                             55.54  
 2 02 Providence Cobras  'B'                           1:03.80  

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Providence Cobras  'B'                           4:43.70  
 2 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           4:43.71  

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1611 Ganley, Karla          Wellesley, MA            1.44m    4-08.75 
 2  3206 Clark, Amanda          MA, MA                  J1.39m    4-06.75 
 2  3486 Garrity, Colleen       MA, MA                   1.39m    4-06.75 
 2  3463 Clark, Emily           MA, MA                  J1.39m    4-06.75 
 2  1664 Krause, Kerry          Keene, NH               J1.39m    4-06.75 
 6  3501 Pedersen, Jessica      MA, MA                   1.34m    4-04.75 
 6  3497 Dailey-Harris, Dak     MA, MA                  J1.34m    4-04.75 
 6  3002 Muller, Celia          Milford, NH             J1.34m    4-04.75 
 9  1687 Ren, Amy               Newton, MA               1.29m    4-02.75 

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1873 Meshe, Yanelis         MA, MA                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 1  1611 Ganley, Karla          Wellesley, MA          7-06.00      2.28m 

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1619 Donovan, Meggie        Auburn, NH            14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
 2  1712 Learnard, Heather      Lunenburg, MA         14-04.50   NWI     4.38m 
 3  1883 Knowlton, Audrey       Gloucester, MA        14-02.50   NWI     4.33m 
 4  3463 Clark, Emily           MA, MA                13-11.50   NWI     4.25m 
 5  1641 Fiorello, Ariana       Medford, MA           13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
 6  1875 Giacalone, Bianca      Gloucester, MA        13-05.00   NWI     4.08m 
 7  3504 Ouelette, Sarah        MA, MA                13-00.50   NWI     3.97m 
 8  1691 Scalisi, Emma          Waltham, MA           12-11.00   NWI     3.93m 
 9  1696 Watts, Ivy             Waltham, MA           12-09.50   NWI     3.89m 
10  1661 Belanger, Alaina       Westhampton, MA       12-09.00   NWI     3.88m 
11  3007 Vlachos, Christina     Milford, NH           12-04.00   NWI     3.75m 
12  1681 Kern, Nadja            Waltham, MA           11-08.50   NWI     3.56m 
13  3465 Mazyck, Sara           MA, MA                10-10.00   NWI     3.30m 
14  1697 Williams, Kate         Waltham, MA           10-01.00   NWI     3.07m 
--  1693 Sexton, Katherine      Waltham, MA               FOUL   NWI           

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1703 Bory, Michele          Loudon, NH            32-08.25   NWI     9.96m 
 2  1899 O'Sullian, Bridet      MA, MA                28-07.50   NWI     8.72m 
 3  1661 Belanger, Alaina       Westhampton, MA       28-00.25   NWI     8.54m 

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1681 Kern, Nadja            Waltham, MA              8.14m   26-08.50 
 2  1691 Scalisi, Emma          Waltham, MA              6.07m   19-11.00 

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1899 O'Sullian, Bridet      MA, MA                  24.88m      81-07 
 2  1681 Kern, Nadja            Waltham, MA             18.06m      59-03 

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1644 Keklak, Andrea         Sudbury, MA             25.66m      84-02 

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1639 Wheaton, Alexandra     Roslindale, MA           13.18Q 
 2  1854 Solomon, Kadine        MA, MA                   13.26Q 
 3  1719 Totushek, Linnea       Barrington, MA           13.83Q 
 4  3160 Porter, Jillian        Milford, NH              14.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1638 Weeresinghe, Amodh     Chestnut Hill, MA        13.06Q 
 2  1649 Edge, Dara             Attleboro, MA            13.31Q 
 3  1698 Richard, Noelle        Oxford, MA               13.46Q 
 4  3457 Dalomba, Cedra         MA, MA                   13.57q 
 5  1897 Johnson, Janelle       MA, MA                   13.66q 
 6  1663 Cromack, Erin          Greenfield, MA           13.75  
 7  1850 Costa, Haley           East Providene, RI       15.68  

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  1638 Weeresinghe, Amodh     Chestnut Hill, MA        13.07  
 2  1639 Wheaton, Alexandra     Roslindale, MA           13.32  
 3  1649 Edge, Dara             Attleboro, MA            13.41  
 4  1854 Solomon, Kadine        MA, MA                   13.51  
 5  1698 Richard, Noelle        Oxford, MA               13.51  
 6  3457 Dalomba, Cedra         MA, MA                   13.67  
 7  1897 Johnson, Janelle       MA, MA                   13.76  

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1617 Brew, Jackie           Amherst, NH              28.33  
 2  1897 Johnson, Janelle       MA, MA                   28.78  
 3  3471 Hull, Tyler            MA, MA                   31.71  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  1698 Richard, Noelle        Oxford, MA               27.45  
 2  1854 Solomon, Kadine        MA, MA                   27.61  
 3  3160 Porter, Jillian        Milford, NH              29.23  
 4  1850 Costa, Haley           East Providene, RI       31.65  

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1636 Braithwaite, Monet     Cambridge, MA            59.60  
 2  1630 Mirhashem, Molly       Mont Vernon, NH        1:05.90  
 3  1637 Reed, Aquene           Weston, MA             1:06.45  
 4  1886 Taylor, Teguila        Springfield, MA        1:07.89  

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1905 Barry, Pamela          Lenox, MA              2:37.30  
 2  1695 Tully, Jennifer        Waltham, MA            3:01.04  

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  3093 Lai, Peggy             Milford, NH            5:29.71  

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  3093 Lai, Peggy             Milford, NH           11:25.42  
 32  3008 Lai, Molly                                  14:17.80  

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1707 Ferreira, Meghan       Mansfield, MA            15.94  
 2  1856 Holden, Amanda         Lunenburg, MA            17.47  
 3  1617 Brew, Jackie           Amherst, NH              17.83  
 4  3219 Tedder, Meghan         Milford, NH              22.43  
 5  1891 Tran, Ngu              MA, MA                   32.12  

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1856 Holden, Amanda         Lunenburg, MA          1:16.17  

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                51.07  
 2 02 Greater Springfield Harrier  'A'                   53.79  
 3 02 Air Time Athletics  'A'                            56.50  

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Cambridge Jets  'A'                              4:16.37  

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1663 Cromack, Erin          Greenfield, MA           1.50m    4-11.00 
 2  1627 Jones, Jackie          Amherst, NH              1.47m    4-09.75 
 3  1886 Taylor, Teguila        Springfield, MA          1.27m    4-02.00 

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1614 Romeri, Sophia         Sudbury, MA              3.36m   11-00.25 
 2  1613 Poggi, Jenna           Norton, MA              J3.21m   10-06.25 
 2  1872 Decarteret, Jillen     MA, MA                   3.21m   10-06.25 
 4  1608 DuBois, Michelle       Wellesley, MA            2.76m    9-00.50 
 5  1612 McPhee, Hanna          Wellesley, MA            2.46m    8-00.75 
 5  1908 Auclair, Amy           Marlboro, MA             2.46m    8-00.75 
 7  1610 Gaines, Jessica        Sudbury, MA              2.31m    7-07.00 

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1719 Totushek, Linnea       Barrington, MA        17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
 2  1613 Poggi, Jenna           Norton, MA            16-03.50   NWI     4.96m 
 3  1617 Brew, Jackie           Amherst, NH           15-04.50   NWI     4.68m 
 4  1663 Cromack, Erin          Greenfield, MA        15-01.75   NWI     4.61m 

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1707 Ferreira, Meghan       Mansfield, MA         34-02.00   NWI    10.41m 
 2  1617 Brew, Jackie           Amherst, NH           32-06.50   NWI     9.91m 
 3  1856 Holden, Amanda         Lunenburg, MA         30-10.00   NWI     9.39m 
 4  3160 Porter, Jillian        Milford, NH           27-08.50   NWI     8.44m 

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1907 Reed, Anneke           Chester, VT             10.55m   34-07.50 
 2  1704 Bury, Julia            Brookline, NH            9.84m   32-03.50 
 3  1860 Westover, Julia        MA, MA                   9.57m   31-04.75 
 4  1705 Derrico, Melissa       Newburyport, MA          9.37m   30-09.00 
 5  1716 McMillen, Meaghan      Worcester, MA            8.65m   28-04.50 
 6  1879 Stern, Maria           Sprinfield, MA           8.43m   27-08.00 
 7  1628 Keller, Katy           Milford, NC              7.41m   24-03.75 
 8  1695 Tully, Jennifer        Waltham, MA              6.08m   19-11.50 

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1907 Reed, Anneke           Chester, VT             32.50m     106-07 
 2  1628 Keller, Katy           Milford, NC             31.18m     102-03 
 3  3468 Walsh, Stephanie       MA, MA                  28.94m      94-11 
 4  1860 Westover, Julia        MA, MA                  27.59m      90-06 
 5  1879 Stern, Maria           Sprinfield, MA          25.97m      85-02 
 6  1705 Derrico, Melissa       Newburyport, MA         25.26m      82-10 
 7  1716 McMillen, Meaghan      Worcester, MA           24.52m      80-05 
 8  1888 Tuitt, Miesha          Springfield, MA         23.22m      76-02 
 9  1695 Tully, Jennifer        Waltham, MA             14.19m      46-07 

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1628 Keller, Katy           Milford, NC             22.53m      73-11 

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1907 Reed, Anneke           Chester, VT             35.55m     116-08 
 2  1699 Petranoff, Kelly       02 Worlds Longes        32.74m     107-05 
 3  1888 Tuitt, Miesha          Springfield, MA         30.40m      99-09 
 4  3457 Dalomba, Cedra         MA, MA                  19.19m      62-11 
 5  3160 Porter, Jillian        Milford, NH             18.73m      61-05 
 6  1891 Tran, Ngu              MA, MA                  18.10m      59-04 
 7  3008 Lai, Molly             MA, MA                  14.79m      48-06 

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1887 Higgs, Hillary         Springfield, MA          13.03  
 2  1904 Forte, Melanie         Milford, NH              13.12  
 3  1650 Edge, Desiree          Attleboro, MA            13.39  
 4  1718 Spencer, Faith         Stowe, VT                13.45  
 5  1842 Huyler, Annier         Hatfield, MA             13.80  
 6  1892 Hamm, Te'Nesha         MA, MA                   13.81  

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1887 Higgs, Hillary         Springfield, MA          26.13  
 2  1904 Forte, Melanie         Milford, NH              26.69  
 3  1718 Spencer, Faith         Stowe, VT                26.96  

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  3458 Beaudette, Catheri     MA, MA                 1:01.22  
 2  1662 Belanger, Erica        Westhampton, MA        1:01.97  
 3  1720 Wolf, Julie            Holden, MA             1:04.27  

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1906 Barry, Janet           Lenox, MA              2:35.37  
 2  1855 Fitzgeral, Nicole      MA, MA                 2:56.38  

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1906 Barry, Janet           Lenox, MA              5:08.32  
 2  1689 Rosenfield, Elizab     Wayland, MA            5:21.74  

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1880 Martin, Tiara          Monroe, NH               16.11  
 2  1901 Denehy, Nelly          Whately, MA              17.63  
 3  3225 Anderson, Gretchen     MA, MA                   18.53  
 4  3508 Bylin, Jess            MA, MA                   18.96  

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1880 Martin, Tiara          Monroe, NH             1:08.48  
 2  1842 Huyler, Annier         Hatfield, MA           1:13.26  

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Greater Springfield Harrier  'A'                 4:53.75  

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1662 Belanger, Erica        Westhampton, MA          1.57m    5-01.75 
 2  3225 Anderson, Gretchen     MA, MA                   1.47m    4-09.75 
 3  3458 Beaudette, Catheri     MA, MA                   1.42m    4-07.75 

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1607 DePalo, Danielle       Northborough, MA         3.21m   10-06.25 
 1  1901 Denehy, Nelly          Whately, MA             J3.21m   10-06.25 
 3  1606 Darnell, Lauren        Hanover, NH              3.06m   10-00.50 
 4  1615 Tang, Katherine        Chelmsford, MA           2.91m    9-06.50 
 5  3455 Garcia, Lisa           MA, MA                  J2.46m    8-00.75 
 5  1855 Fitzgeral, Nicole      MA, MA                   2.46m    8-00.75 

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1842 Huyler, Annier         Hatfield, MA          16-02.25   NWI     4.93m 
 2  1662 Belanger, Erica        Westhampton, MA       16-01.50   NWI     4.91m 
 3  1904 Forte, Melanie         Milford, NH           15-11.50   NWI     4.86m 
 4  1650 Edge, Desiree          Attleboro, MA         14-08.00   NWI     4.47m 

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1650 Edge, Desiree          Attleboro, MA         32-00.50   NWI     9.76m 
 2  1855 Fitzgeral, Nicole      MA, MA                28-03.25   NWI     8.61m 

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1842 Huyler, Annier         Hatfield, MA             9.73m   31-11.25 
 2  1851 Helton, Takiah         Springfield, MA          8.97m   29-05.25 
 3  1848 Kerrigan, Kacey        Moretown, VT             8.31m   27-03.25 

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1848 Kerrigan, Kacey        Moretown, VT            29.10m      95-06 

Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1851 Helton, Takiah         Springfield, MA          8.48m      27-10 

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1700 Petranoff, Leigh       02 Worlds Longes        41.62m     136-06 
 2  1862 Hirsch, Kristen        MA, MA                  27.63m      90-08 
 3  1848 Kerrigan, Kacey        Moretown, VT            22.78m      74-09 

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
--  1784 Cabrera, Alex          Waltham, MA                     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1878 Webb, Darius           Springfield, MA          15.75Q 
 2  1738 Marcelin, Jakigh       Dorchester, MA           16.09Q 
 3  1794 O'Donoghue, Thomas     Lexington, MA            16.25  
 4  1740 Spence, Mason          Roslindale, MA           18.09  
 5  3512 Kane, Atticus          MA, MA                   18.85  
 6  1791 Meconiates, Nichol     Waltham, MA              19.22  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  3524 Burnett, Davonte       02 Cambridge Jet         15.00Q 
 2  1735 Camberbatch, Tariq     Roslindale, MA           15.14Q 
 3  3520 Stevens, Ezekiel       MA, MA                   15.37q 
 4  1743 Venter, Jamari         Mattapan, MA             15.78q 
 5  1734 Camberbatch, Mekhi     Roslindale, MA           16.19  
 6  1783 Skiathitis, Nikola     Greenfield, MA           18.20  
 7  1771 Hall, James            Pawtucket, RI            18.74  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  3499 Argys, Cristos         MA, MA                   15.85Q 
 2  1788 Halberstadt, Paul      Framingham, MA           16.74Q 
 3  1796 Taylor, Jeremy         Lexington, MA            17.32  
 4  1789 Manganelli, Ryan       Waltham, MA              18.21  
 5  1739 O'Garro, Karel         Dorchester, MA           19.91  

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  3524 Burnett, Davonte       02 Cambridge Jet         15.12  
 2  1735 Camberbatch, Tariq     Roslindale, MA           15.22  
 3  3499 Argys, Cristos         MA, MA                   15.50  
 4  1878 Webb, Darius           Springfield, MA          15.51  
 5  1738 Marcelin, Jakigh       Dorchester, MA           15.72  
 6  1743 Venter, Jamari         Mattapan, MA             16.36  
 7  1788 Halberstadt, Paul      Framingham, MA           16.88  

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  3510 Owens, Myles           MA, MA                   37.05  
 2  1783 Skiathitis, Nikola     Greenfield, MA           39.87  
 3  1771 Hall, James            Pawtucket, RI            42.35  
 4  1739 O'Garro, Karel         Dorchester, MA           43.77  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  3524 Burnett, Davonte       02 Cambridge Jet         32.17  
 2  1878 Webb, Darius           Springfield, MA          33.09  
 3  1738 Marcelin, Jakigh       Dorchester, MA           33.14  
 4  1734 Camberbatch, Mekhi     Roslindale, MA           33.21  
 5  1794 O'Donoghue, Thomas     Lexington, MA            36.97  
 6  1743 Venter, Jamari         Mattapan, MA             37.53  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
 1  1736 Felix, Derelle         Roxbury, MA              29.64  
 2  3520 Stevens, Ezekiel       MA, MA                   31.93  
 3  1770 Fife, Ryan             Warwick, RI              32.24  
 4  1735 Camberbatch, Tariq     Roslindale, MA           32.27  
 5  1733 Camberbatch, Dale      Dorchester, MA           32.42  
 6  1730 Moskowitz, Eli         Amherst, NH              33.11  
 7  1728 Massa, Joshua          Amherst, NH              35.66  

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1736 Felix, Derelle         Roxbury, MA            1:10.61  
 2  1770 Fife, Ryan             Warwick, RI            1:12.94  
 3  3499 Argys, Cristos         MA, MA                 1:13.25  
 4  1779 Savage, Isaiah         Pembroke, MA           1:15.33  
 5  1733 Camberbatch, Dale      Dorchester, MA         1:21.63  
 6  3510 Owens, Myles           MA, MA                 1:26.25  

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1745 Miller-Medzon, Noa     Belmont, MA            2:52.69  
 2  1794 O'Donoghue, Thomas     Lexington, MA          3:08.50  
 3  3470 Aguirre, Anthony       MA, MA                 3:08.69  
 4  1761 Fitzpatrick, Devon     Sudbury, MA            3:24.51  
 5  1792 Nighswander, Max       Newton, MA             3:28.88  

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1745 Miller-Medzon, Noa     Belmont, MA            5:43.95  
 2  1779 Savage, Isaiah         Pembroke, MA           6:05.91  
 3  3470 Aguirre, Anthony       MA, MA                 6:28.31  

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1761 Fitzpatrick, Devon     Sudbury, MA              1.02m    3-04.00 

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  3520 Stevens, Ezekiel       MA, MA                11-02.00   NWI     3.40m 
 2  1788 Halberstadt, Paul      Framingham, MA        10-11.00   NWI     3.32m 
 3  1730 Moskowitz, Eli         Amherst, NH           10-05.25   NWI     3.18m 
 4  1789 Manganelli, Ryan       Waltham, MA            9-10.50   NWI     3.00m 
 5  1761 Fitzpatrick, Devon     Sudbury, MA            9-03.00   NWI     2.81m 
 6  1796 Taylor, Jeremy         Lexington, MA          8-10.50   NWI     2.70m 
 7  1791 Meconiates, Nichol     Waltham, MA            8-09.50   NWI     2.67m 
 8  1785 Coates, Jonathan       Waltham, MA            8-00.00   NWI     2.43m 
 9  1784 Cabrera, Alex          Waltham, MA            5-08.50   NWI     1.73m 

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1790 McCauley, Joseph       Waltham, MA              4.31m   14-01.75 
 2  1728 Massa, Joshua          Amherst, NH              4.19m   13-09.00 

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1730 Moskowitz, Eli         Amherst, NH             26.17m      85-10 
 2  3512 Kane, Atticus          MA, MA                  17.40m      57-01 
 3  1785 Coates, Jonathan       Waltham, MA             17.15m      56-03 
 4  1789 Manganelli, Ryan       Waltham, MA             16.40m      53-10 
 5  1784 Cabrera, Alex          Waltham, MA             15.90m      52-02 
 6  1728 Massa, Joshua          Amherst, NH             15.32m      50-03 
 7  1788 Halberstadt, Paul      Framingham, MA          15.10m      49-06 
 8  1779 Savage, Isaiah         Pembroke, MA            13.60m      44-07 
 9  1790 McCauley, Joseph       Waltham, MA             12.66m      41-06 
10  1791 Meconiates, Nichol     Waltham, MA             10.75m      35-03 
11  1796 Taylor, Jeremy         Lexington, MA           10.57m      34-08 

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1742 Vaughn, Bryon          Dorchester, MA           13.43Q 
 2  1772 Jackson, Derek         Providence, RI           14.28Q 
 3  1787 Halberstadt, Luke      Framingham, MA           14.67Q 
 4  3522 Martin, Chad           MA, MA                   14.98q 
 5  1747 Penn, Rashaad          Dorchester, MA           15.46q 
 6  3472 Washington, Melvin     MA, MA                   16.89  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1774 Swift, Marcus          North Providence, R      14.30Q 
 2  1894 Gonzalez, mecca        MA, MA                   14.48Q 
 3  1799 Balcom, Nathan         Greenville, RI           14.52Q 
 4  1731 Poisson, Benjamin      Amherst, NH              15.54  
 5  1727 Massa, Benjamin        Amherst, NH              16.46  
 6  3523 Kulakov, Alex          MA, MA                   17.88  

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  1742 Vaughn, Bryon          Dorchester, MA           13.58  
 2  1772 Jackson, Derek         Providence, RI           14.19  
 3  1774 Swift, Marcus          North Providence, R      14.44  
 4  1787 Halberstadt, Luke      Framingham, MA           14.70  
 5  1894 Gonzalez, mecca        MA, MA                   14.71  
 6  1799 Balcom, Nathan         Greenville, RI           14.73  
 7  3522 Martin, Chad           MA, MA                   15.26  
 8  1747 Penn, Rashaad          Dorchester, MA           16.16  

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1742 Vaughn, Bryon          Dorchester, MA           29.17  
 2  1772 Jackson, Derek         Providence, RI           30.17  
 3  1774 Swift, Marcus          North Providence, R      31.55  
 4  1747 Penn, Rashaad          Dorchester, MA           36.25  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  1799 Balcom, Nathan         Greenville, RI           30.18  
 2  3229 Forbes, Ty-shon        MA, MA                   31.40  
 3  1787 Halberstadt, Luke      Framingham, MA           31.78  
 4  3522 Martin, Chad           MA, MA                   32.78  
 5  3523 Kulakov, Alex          MA, MA                   39.38  

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  3507 Whitehead, Arthur      02 Nitehawks           1:08.46  
 2  3104 Albina, Joe            Milford, NH            1:09.23  
 3  1763 Klein, Aaron           Chestnut Hill, MA      1:10.36  
 4  3229 Forbes, Ty-shon        MA, MA                 1:13.80  
 5  3467 Andrade, Anthony       MA, MA                 1:16.73  
 6  3522 Martin, Chad           MA, MA                 1:19.57  
 7  1727 Massa, Benjamin        Amherst, NH            1:19.96  

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  3498 Cariati, Amos          MA, MA                 2:41.73  
 2  3507 Whitehead, Arthur      02 Nitehawks           2:59.30  
 3  3467 Andrade, Anthony       MA, MA                 3:05.23  

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  3469 Alley Tarter, Jere     MA, MA                 5:10.57  
 2  3498 Cariati, Amos          MA, MA                 5:24.28  
 3  1758 Bucher, Elijah         Wayland, MA            5:37.52  
 4  1759 Fichetti, Matthew      Groton, MA             5:43.98  

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1758 Bucher, Elijah         Wayland, MA           11:32.66  

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1894 Gonzalez, mecca        MA, MA                   16.62  

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           1:02.51  
 2 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:05.39  

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1759 Fichetti, Matthew      Groton, MA               1.27m    4-02.00 

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1799 Balcom, Nathan         Greenville, RI        13-10.50   NWI     4.22m 
 2  1894 Gonzalez, mecca        MA, MA                13-09.25   NWI     4.19m 
 3  1774 Swift, Marcus          North Providence, R   13-06.75   NWI     4.13m 
 4  3498 Cariati, Amos          MA, MA                13-06.25   NWI     4.12m 
 5  3104 Albina, Joe            Milford, NH           13-03.75   NWI     4.05m 
 6  1787 Halberstadt, Luke      Framingham, MA        12-06.75   NWI     3.82m 
 7  1731 Poisson, Benjamin      Amherst, NH           12-04.25   NWI     3.76m 
 8  1723 Brew, Thomas           Amherst, NH           12-00.25   NWI     3.66m 

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1786 Fitzgerald, John-H     Wayland, MA              8.55m   28-00.75 
 2  1793 Noonan, Thomas         Waltham, MA              8.13m   26-08.25 
 3  1759 Fichetti, Matthew      Groton, MA               7.98m   26-02.25 
 4  1726 Janson, Samuel         Amherst, NH              7.11m   23-04.00 

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1807 Delaurie, Curtis       Rutland, MA             23.75m      77-11 
 2  1786 Fitzgerald, John-H     Wayland, MA             19.45m      63-10 

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1793 Noonan, Thomas         Waltham, MA             35.40m     116-02 
 2  1723 Brew, Thomas           Amherst, NH             29.96m      98-03 

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  3493 Kruy, Joseph           MA, MA                   12.65Q 
 2  3521 Ayala, Ralph           MA, MA                   13.10Q 
 3  3496 Baptista, Kimani       MA, MA                   13.57  
 3  1737 Felix, Jalen           Roxbury, MA              13.68  
 4  3227 Forbes, Jarell         MA, MA                   13.82  
 5  1741 Thompson, Vincent      Dorchester, MA           14.17  
 6  3222 Doyon, Darren          Strafford, NH            14.90  
 7  1865 Burns, Matt            MA, MA                   17.90  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1769 Britton, Darrell       Rumford, RI              12.66Q 
 2  1746 Penn, Isaiah           Dorchester, MA           12.93Q 
 3  3481 Paye, Daniel           MA, MA                   13.30q 
 4  1795 Robertson, Daniel      Waltham, MA              14.32  
 5  3473 Monteiro, Jayquan      MA, MA                   14.34  
 6  3479 Brown, Marklyn         MA, MA                   14.52  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  3491 Downton, Andrew        MA, MA                   12.67Q 
 2  3480 Floyd, Denzel          MA, MA                   12.85Q 
 3  3519 Lynch, Bernard         MA, MA                   13.02q 
 4  3474 Washington, Michae     MA, MA                   13.50  
 5  1874 Reid, Daeshawn         MA, MA                   14.21  
 6  1852 Perkins, Louie         MA, MA                   14.34  

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  1769 Britton, Darrell       Rumford, RI              12.34  
 2  3491 Downton, Andrew        MA, MA                   12.54  
 3  3493 Kruy, Joseph           MA, MA                   12.57  
 4  1746 Penn, Isaiah           Dorchester, MA           12.86  
 5  3481 Paye, Daniel           MA, MA                   12.91  
 6  3480 Floyd, Denzel          MA, MA                   12.94  
 7  3521 Ayala, Ralph           MA, MA                   13.07  

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  3474 Washington, Michae     MA, MA                   28.04  
 2  3480 Floyd, Denzel          MA, MA                   28.15  
 3  1741 Thompson, Vincent      Dorchester, MA           29.25  
 4  1811 Handy, Cameron         Rutland, MA              30.08  
 5  1795 Robertson, Daniel      Waltham, MA              30.12  
 6  1818 Loree, Alexander       Rutland, MA              31.36  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  3491 Downton, Andrew        MA, MA                   26.22  
 2  3521 Ayala, Ralph           MA, MA                   26.86  
 3  3519 Lynch, Bernard         MA, MA                   26.86  
 4  1874 Reid, Daeshawn         MA, MA                   28.90  
 5  3479 Brown, Marklyn         MA, MA                   29.69  
 6  1852 Perkins, Louie         MA, MA                   29.75  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
 1  1769 Britton, Darrell       Rumford, RI              26.17  
 2  1751 Whelton, Michael       Londonderry, NH          27.10  
 3  1806 Cyphers, Michael       Grantham, NH             27.67  
 4  1737 Felix, Jalen           Roxbury, MA              28.12  
 5  3227 Forbes, Jarell         MA, MA                   28.16  
 6  3518 Brement, David         02 Boston Intern         30.01  

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1749 Crowley, Connor        Milford, NH              56.97  
 2  1781 Tuplin, Trevor         Weymouth, MA             58.51  
 3  3481 Paye, Daniel           MA, MA                   58.68  
 4  3456 Otis, Matt             MA, MA                 1:00.17  
 5  1820 Mayer, Adam            Rutland, MA            1:03.36  
 6  1818 Loree, Alexander       Rutland, MA            1:06.57  
 7  3496 Baptista, Kimani       MA, MA                 1:07.72  
 8  3518 Brement, David         02 Boston Intern       1:22.84  

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1768 Beck, Drew             Barrington, RI         2:21.22  
 2  1751 Whelton, Michael       Londonderry, NH        2:24.42  
 3  1781 Tuplin, Trevor         Weymouth, MA           2:24.62  
 4  1820 Mayer, Adam            Rutland, MA            2:25.79  
 5  3230 Auger, Kristopher      MA, MA                 2:29.98  
 6  1832 Zawalich, Tim          Paxton, MA             2:38.39  
 7  1795 Robertson, Daniel      Waltham, MA            2:41.61  
 8  3221 McManus, John          Milford, NH            3:05.37  

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1748 Weeresinghe, Thari     Chestnut Hill, MA      4:33.56  
 2  1831 Zawalich, Dan          Paxton, MA             4:40.02  
 3  1768 Beck, Drew             Barrington, RI         4:40.35  
 4  3482 Collopy, Jack          MA, MA                 4:48.34  
 5  3460 Cook, Mitchell         MA, MA                 5:06.43  
 6  1780 Sciaraffa, Joshua      Weymouth, MA           5:11.11  
 7  1828 Russell, Henry         Norwell, MA            5:19.80  

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  3482 Collopy, Jack          MA, MA                10:16.79  
 2  1750 Vinnenberg, Jonath     Bow, NH               10:37.89  
 3  1828 Russell, Henry         Norwell, MA           11:19.41  
 4  1773 Royall, Robert         Rumford, RI           12:23.36  

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1902 Atamian, Joseph        Merrimak, NH             18.94  
 2  3473 Monteiro, Jayquan      MA, MA                   20.90  
 3  1811 Handy, Cameron         Rutland, MA              21.91  

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
--  1811 Handy, Cameron         Rutland, MA                DNF  

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                             54.85  

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           4:52.37  

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1764 Pawlak, Stephen        Stow, MA                 1.47m    4-09.75 
 2  3222 Doyon, Darren          Strafford, NH            1.37m    4-06.00 
 3  3473 Monteiro, Jayquan      MA, MA                  J1.32m    4-04.00 
 3  1780 Sciaraffa, Joshua      Weymouth, MA            J1.32m    4-04.00 
 3  1832 Zawalich, Tim          Paxton, MA               1.32m    4-04.00 
 6  3474 Washington, Michae     MA, MA                   1.27m    4-02.00 
 6  1818 Loree, Alexander       Rutland, MA             J1.27m    4-02.00 
 8  1811 Handy, Cameron         Rutland, MA              1.17m    3-10.00 
--  3521 Ayala, Ralph           MA, MA                      NH            

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1764 Pawlak, Stephen        Stow, MA                 2.31m    7-07.00 
--  1806 Cyphers, Michael       Grantham, NH                NH            

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  3493 Kruy, Joseph           MA, MA                17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
 2  3491 Downton, Andrew        MA, MA                16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
 3  1781 Tuplin, Trevor         Weymouth, MA          15-11.50   NWI     4.86m 
 4  1764 Pawlak, Stephen        Stow, MA              15-01.25   NWI     4.60m 
 5  1780 Sciaraffa, Joshua      Weymouth, MA          14-03.75   NWI     4.36m 
 6  1725 Janson, Peter          Amherst, NH           13-08.75   NWI     4.18m 
 7  1874 Reid, Daeshawn         MA, MA                13-01.25   NWI     3.99m 
 8  1852 Perkins, Louie         MA, MA                12-11.50   NWI     3.94m 
--  1865 Burns, Matt            MA, MA                    FOUL   NWI           

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  3456 Otis, Matt             MA, MA                36-10.25   NWI    11.23m 
 2  1806 Cyphers, Michael       Grantham, NH          34-00.00   NWI    10.36m 
 3  1764 Pawlak, Stephen        Stow, MA              33-02.75   NWI    10.12m 
 4  1760 Fischetti, Nichola     Groton, MA            31-07.75   NWI     9.64m 

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  3493 Kruy, Joseph           MA, MA                  11.01m   36-01.50 
 2  1795 Robertson, Daniel      Waltham, MA              8.51m   27-11.00 
 3  3221 McManus, John          Milford, NH              8.32m   27-03.75 
 4  1725 Janson, Peter          Amherst, NH              8.24m   27-00.50 
 5  3222 Doyon, Darren          Strafford, NH            7.54m   24-09.00 
 6  3200 Kallfelz, Camden       Milford, NH              7.09m   23-03.25 
 7  1865 Burns, Matt            MA, MA                   6.05m   19-10.25 

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1857 Mills, Ryan            MA, MA                  42.49m     139-05 
 2  1725 Janson, Peter          Amherst, NH             24.89m      81-08 
 3  3200 Kallfelz, Camden       Milford, NH             17.32m      56-10 

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1831 Zawalich, Dan          Paxton, MA              34.19m     112-02 
 2  1866 Walsh, Tim             MA, MA                  34.00m     111-06 
 3  1832 Zawalich, Tim          Paxton, MA              26.23m      86-01 
 4  1849 Abt, Josh              Foster, RI              25.78m      84-07 
 5  1760 Fischetti, Nichola     Groton, MA              25.35m      83-02 
 6  1864 barry, Patrick         MA, MA                  24.68m      81-00 
 7  3200 Kallfelz, Camden       Milford, NH             23.65m      77-07 

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1867 Biah, Ralph            MA, MA                   11.68Q 
 2  1830 Schueler, Corey        Merrimack, NH            12.02Q 
 3  1753 Alario, Steven         Merrimack, NH            12.42Q 
 4  1877 Johnson, Prince        Providence, RI           12.53q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1  1885 Malone, Chrystophe     Springfield, MA          11.55Q 
 2  1752 Reynolds, Arthur       Springfield, MA          11.97Q 
 3  1744 Dieujuste, Jonatha     Hyde Park, MA            12.45Q 
 4  3181 Kallfelz, Jordan       Milford, NH              13.13q 
 5  3005 Vlachos, John          Milford, NH              13.33  

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
 1  1885 Malone, Chrystophe     Springfield, MA          11.41  
 2  1867 Biah, Ralph            MA, MA                   11.49  
 3  1752 Reynolds, Arthur       Springfield, MA          12.03  
 4  1877 Johnson, Prince        Providence, RI           12.73  

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1867 Biah, Ralph            MA, MA                   23.58  
 2  3488 Berment, DeJon         MA, MA                   25.64  
 3  3005 Vlachos, John          Milford, NH              28.31  
 4  1824 Proia, Grant           Rutland, MA              30.68  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 1  1885 Malone, Chrystophe     Springfield, MA          23.48  
 2  1845 Kadich, Jared          Danvers, MA              23.77  
 3  1877 Johnson, Prince        Providence, RI           24.75  
 4  1753 Alvario, Steven        Merrimack, NH            24.78  
 5  1754 Vallace, Kyle          Merrimack, NH            26.39  
 6  3181 Kallfelz, Jordan       Milford, NH              26.43  

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1845 Kadich, Jared          Danvers, MA              55.81  
 2  1754 Vallace, Kyle          Merrimack, NH            59.96  
 3  3009 Grigas, Nicholas       Milford, NH            1:00.03  
 4  1824 Proia, Grant           Rutland, MA            1:07.91  
 5  1765 Ricketson, Matthew     Westford, MA           1:22.60  

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  3462 Singh, Kiranjit        West Labanon, NH       2:18.80  
 2  3464 Walker, Avery          Medford, MA            2:28.74  
 3  3009 Grigas, Nicholas       Milford, NH            3:25.64  

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  3220 Muller, Nick           Milford, NH            4:31.73  
 2  1825 Quinn, Sean            Brookline, NH          4:35.56  
 3  1782 Belcher, Samuel        Northfield, MA         4:37.23  
 4  3215 Hahnl, Corey           Milford, NH            4:52.11  
 5  3464 Walker, Avery          Medford, MA            4:53.65  

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1782 Belcher, Samuel        Northfield, MA         9:50.51  
 2  1825 Quinn, Sean            Brookline, NH          9:56.60  
 3  3220 Muller, Nick           Milford, NH           10:10.31  
 4  3516 Morris, Michael        MA, MA                10:41.72  
 5  3215 Hahnl, Corey           Milford, NH           11:07.11  

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  3201 Von Marshall, Gus      Milford, NH              16.01  
 2  1755 McDonaldd, Ross        Waban, MA                16.73  
 3  1841 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks             22.92  

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1841 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks           1:03.23  
 2  1859 Otis, Nick             MA, MA                 2:19.13  

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Gate City Striders Triad  'A'                      50.57  

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Merrimack Track Club  'A'                        4:01.36  

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  3201 Von Marshall, Gus      Milford, NH              1.67m    5-05.75 
 1  1822 Mepham, William        Sudbury, MA              1.67m    5-05.75 
 3  1824 Proia, Grant           Rutland, MA              1.27m    4-02.00 

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1805 Cyphers, Joshua        Grantham, NH             3.51m   11-06.25 
 2  1722 Tang, Kevin            Chelmsford, MA           3.36m   11-00.25 
 3  3109 Albina, Tony           Milford, NH              2.76m    9-00.50 
 4  1858 Saliga, Ryan           MA, MA                   2.61m    8-06.75 
 5  1814 Jenkins, Stephen       West Lebanon, NH         2.46m    8-00.75 

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1830 Schueler, Corey        Merrimack, NH         19-11.50   NWI     6.08m 
 2  1744 Dieujuste, Jonatha     Hyde Park, MA         19-01.50   NWI     5.82m 
 3  1841 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks          18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
 4  3462 Singh, Kiranjit        West Labanon, NH      18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 5  1845 Kadich, Jared          Danvers, MA           18-03.50   NWI     5.57m 
 6  3109 Albina, Tony           Milford, NH           18-02.00   NWI     5.53m 
 7  1752 Reynolds, Arthur       Springfield, MA       17-06.25   NWI     5.34m 
 8  1859 Otis, Nick             MA, MA                15-02.50   NWI     4.63m 
--  1765 Ricketson, Matthew     Westford, MA              FOUL   NWI           

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1829 Ryan, James            West Rupert, VT       42-01.50   NWI    12.83m 
 2  1744 Dieujuste, Jonatha     Hyde Park, MA         38-08.75   NWI    11.80m 
 3  1814 Jenkins, Stephen       West Lebanon, NH      34-05.00   NWI    10.49m 
 4  1841 Fowler, Chris          02 Nitehawks          31-11.25   NWI     9.73m 
--  1765 Ricketson, Matthew     Westford, MA                ND   NWI           

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1876 Filiano, Dominic       02-Ne Unatt             14.46m   47-05.25 
 2  1800 Bombaugh, Sam          Falmouth, MA            12.57m   41-03.00 
 3  1753 Alario, Steven         Merrimack, NH           10.86m   35-07.75 
 4  1890 Clisbee, Anthony       MA, MA                  10.28m   33-08.75 

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1876 Filiano, Dominic       02-Ne Unatt             42.68m     140-00 
 2  1800 Bombaugh, Sam          Falmouth, MA            39.48m     129-06 
 3  1890 Clisbee, Anthony       MA, MA                  29.88m      98-00 
 4  1819 Maloof, Michael        Warwick, RI             29.87m      98-00 
 5  1840 Hamilton, Mark         Milford, NH             28.70m      94-02 

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1876 Filiano, Dominic       02-Ne Unatt             34.28m     112-06 
 2  1819 Maloof, Michael        Warwick, RI             31.87m     104-07 
 3  1890 Clisbee, Anthony       MA, MA                  27.96m      91-09 

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1808 Effler, Thomas         North Attleboro, MA     49.12m     161-02 
 2  1816 Lincoln, Benjamin      Hingham, MA             48.44m     158-11 
 3  1753 Alario, Steven         Merrimack, NH           39.67m     130-02 
 4  1819 Maloof, Michael        Warwick, RI             38.65m     126-10 
 5  3109 Albina, Tony           Milford, NH             36.44m     119-07 
 6  1840 Hamilton, Mark         Milford, NH             35.27m     115-08 
 7  1876 Filiano, Dominic       02-Ne Unatt             34.58m     113-05 
 8  1805 Cyphers, Joshua        Grantham, NH            33.55m     110-01 
 9  1822 Mepham, William        Sudbury, MA             31.10m     102-00 
10  3181 Kallfelz, Jordan       Milford, NH             30.56m     100-03 
11  3223 McCann, Eric           MA, MA                  30.33m      99-06 
12  3005 Vlachos, John          Milford, NH             20.34m      66-09 

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  1895 Anta, George           MA, MA                   11.15  
 2  1893 Figuerido, Matthew     MA, MA                   11.51  
 3  1870 Letaurneau, Donald     MA, MA                   11.91  
 4  1827 Rose, Nick             Derry, NH                12.15  
 5  1896 Cheatham, Michael      MA, MA                   12.49  
 6  1843 Mello, Brett           Fall River, MA           12.61  

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1889 Wilmot, Duane          Springield, MA           24.95  
 2  1903 Barbiasa, Dwight       Milford, NH              25.12  
 3  1896 Cheatham, Michael      MA, MA                   25.48  
 4  1813 Jenkins, Michael       West Lebanon, NH         26.23  

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1910 Pino, Andrew           Derry, NH                53.74  
 2  1889 Wilmot, Duane          Springield, MA           58.04  

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1821 McCarthy, Miles        Southampton, MA        2:08.73  
 2  1869 Gonsalves, Anthony     MA, MA                 2:11.55  

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1802 Bunnell, Kenneth       St.Johnsbury, VT       4:14.42  
 2  1823 Powers, Kyle           Waterford, VT          4:19.43  

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1  1823 Powers, Kyle           Waterford, VT         15:58.23  
 2  1802 Bunnell, Kenneth       St.Johnsbury, VT      16:08.63  
 3  1766 Leveille, Mitch        North Kingstown, RI   16:50.05  
 4  1869 Gonsalves, Anthony     MA, MA                17:42.92  
 5  1812 Hayak, Gabe            East Greenwich, RI    18:19.07  

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
 1  3485 Wang, Bryant           MA, MA                   15.71  
 2  1777 Pereira, Jeff          Quincy, MA               15.73  
 3  3484 Yuen, Gregory          MA, MA                   17.71  
 4  1843 Mello, Brett           Fall River, MA           18.29  
 5  3487 Kleeman, Sean          MA, MA                   18.31  
 6  1844 Mello, Easton          Fall River, MA           18.82  
 7  1871 Rebello, Benjamin      MA, MA                   20.04  

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1  1863 Barry, Tom             MA, MA                 1:02.58  
 2  1870 Letaurneau, Donald     MA, MA                 1:02.91  
 3  1871 Rebello, Benjamin      MA, MA                 1:09.74  

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 02 Greater Springfield Harrier  'A'                   46.97  

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1  1903 Barbiasa, Dwight       Milford, NH              1.92m    6-03.50 
 2  1826 Reigstad, Andrew       Greenville, RI           1.87m    6-01.50 
 3  1870 Letaurneau, Donald     MA, MA                   1.72m    5-07.75 
 4  1775 Jean-Baptiset, Ada     Quincy, MA               1.67m    5-05.75 
 5  1869 Gonsalves, Anthony     MA, MA                   1.52m    4-11.75 
--  1882 Fahey, Shawn           Wilmington, MA              NH            

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1721 LeBlanc, Alex          Ashburnham, MA           4.26m   13-11.75 
 2  1756 Ribitzky, Roy          Waban, MA                3.35m   10-11.75 
 3  1813 Jenkins, Michael       West Lebanon, NH         1.86m    6-01.25 

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1826 Reigstad, Andrew       Greenville, RI        21-02.75   NWI     6.47m 
 2  1801 Brida, Christopher     Southampton, MA       20-11.50   NWI     6.38m 
 3  1777 Pereira, Jeff          Quincy, MA            20-11.25   NWI     6.38m 
 4  1861 Tutunjian, Stephen     MA, MA                20-09.00   NWI     6.32m 
 5  1903 Barbiasa, Dwight       Milford, NH           20-03.25   NWI     6.17m 
 6  1803 Coyle, Kevin           Bradford, MA          20-01.75   NWI     6.14m 
 7  3224 Pease, Alexander       MA, MA                20-00.50   NWI     6.10m 
 8  1827 Rose, Nick             Derry, NH             19-03.00   NWI     5.86m 
 9  1870 Letaurneau, Donald     MA, MA                18-11.00   NWI     5.76m 
10  1844 Mello, Easton          Fall River, MA        14-00.75   NWI     4.28m 

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1  1801 Brida, Christopher     Southampton, MA       43-07.50   NWI    13.29m 
 2  1803 Coyle, Kevin           Bradford, MA          43-05.50   NWI    13.24m 
 3  1861 Tutunjian, Stephen     MA, MA                43-03.50   NWI    13.19m 
 4  1826 Reigstad, Andrew       Greenville, RI        41-11.00   NWI    12.77m 

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1900 Jablonski, Ptrick      South Deerfield, MA     16.82m   55-02.25 
 2  3454 Glavin, Daniel         MA, MA                  14.52m   47-07.75 
 3  1884 Clarkin, Nathan        Wilmingtn, MA           14.04m   46-00.75 
 4  1817 Lockard, Garrett       Shirley, MA             12.45m   40-10.25 
 5  1843 Mello, Brett           Fall River, MA          12.16m   39-10.75 
 6  1882 Fahey, Shawn           Wilmington, MA          12.15m   39-10.50 

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1817 Lockard, Garrett       Shirley, MA             46.81m     153-07 
 2  1900 Jablonski, Ptrick      South Deerfield, MA     45.53m     149-04 
 3  3454 Glavin, Daniel         MA, MA                  43.48m     142-08 
 4  1809 Guedes, Mathews        Chepachet, RI           40.77m     133-09 
 5  1810 Haddon, Lucas          Waitsfield, VT          37.35m     122-06 

Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1815 Lauro, Michael         Providence, RI          58.22m     191-00 

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1  1882 Fahey, Shawn           Wilmington, MA          53.73m     176-03 
 2  1810 Haddon, Lucas          Waitsfield, VT          53.16m     174-05 
 3  1863 Barry, Tom             MA, MA                  46.18m     151-06 
 4  1804 Cyphers, Jonathan      Grantham, NH            40.87m     134-01 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News