Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League Dual Meets - Block 3

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 4, 2007

[Team Scores | Girls Event Results ]

Boys Event Results



Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Bay State League Meet Block 3 - 1/4/2007                    
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Gibson             JR Brookline              4:34.88  
  2 Mark Jordan               SR Weymouth               4:41.84  
  3 Kyle Higgins              JR Braintree              4:43.49  
  4 Steiner Van der Meeren    JR Wellesley              4:45.69  
  5 Nicolas Carrol            JR Wellesley              4:46.34  
  6 Jerzy Eisenberg-Guyot     SR Brookline              4:48.48  
  7 Mike McShane              SR Natick                 4:57.90  
  8 Ryan Connors              SR Milton                 4:58.32  
  9 Mike Sanfilippo           JR Walpole                4:58.53  
 10 Alexander Ribner          SR Newton North           4:58.76  
 11 Chris Leotsbom            SO Walpole                5:00.51  
 12 VILIUS SLUBELIS           SR Norwood                5:02.41  
 13 Jake Newfield             So Needham                5:03.20  
 14 Gregory Cohan             SO Newton North           5:03.75  
 15 Jeff Farrell              FR Dedham                 5:07.45  
 16 Jake Curtis               SR Weymouth               5:09.63  
 17 Kevin Hadar               JR Weymouth               5:10.18  
 18 Lucas Harris              JR Newton North           5:13.66  
 19 Tom Rebula                JR Natick                 5:15.04  
 20 Alex Silberman            Sr Needham                5:16.08  
 21 Alexander Polizzotti      SR Newton North           5:16.88  
 22 Timbo Brown               JR Natick                 5:17.21  
 23 Benjamin Goula            FR Walpole                5:18.06  
 24 Nick Mucciarone           SO Walpole                5:18.07  
 25 Brian Donoghue            FR Framingham             5:19.22  
 26 Michael Dorfman           JR Newton North           5:19.22  
 27 Francis Anderson          SR Milton                 5:19.96  
 28 Nick Perry                JR Brookline              5:21.40  
 29 Steve Manning             FR Milton                 5:28.26  
 30 Ian Golembeski            SO Milton                 5:28.72  
 31 Matt Conlon               SO Weymouth               5:33.33  
 32 John Muller               SO Norwood                5:37.40  
 33 Ryan Birchall             SO Dedham                 5:37.57  
 34 Pat Shields               JR Natick                 5:39.31  
 35 Patrick Ackerley          SO Framingham             5:42.22  
 36 Evan Tuohey               FR Natick                 5:43.22  
 37 Matt Murphy               JR Walpole                5:46.19  
 38 Josh Rosmarin             JR Milton                 5:46.26  
 39 David Meyers              JR Brookline              5:46.74  
 40 Tim Hartshorn             Fr Needham                5:49.55  
 41 Willy Rittling            FR Brookline              5:55.85  
 42 Max Cormier               FR Framingham             6:00.43  
 43 Jeremy Thompson           FR Framingham             6:01.01  
 44 David Kruger              FR Framingham             6:07.29  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seb Putzeys               JR Newton North           2:44.03  
  2 Andrew Wagner             SR Wellesley              2:45.42  
  3 MICHAEL SMITH             SR Norwood                2:46.52  
  4 Kevin Manning             SR Milton                 2:47.24  
  5 Adam Scipione             SR Walpole                2:51.18  
  6 William Volkman           SO Wellesley              2:51.53  
  7 Anthony Baker             SR Brookline              2:52.40  
  8 Ryan Hardiman             SO Brookline              2:53.03  
  9 Craig Myers               SR Weymouth               2:54.07  
 10 Peter Sun                 SR Newton North           2:57.46  
 11 Nate Perry                JR Natick                 2:57.55  
 12 Joe Fox                   SR Natick                 2:57.76  
 13 Aaron Nemzer              SO Milton                 2:57.87  
 14 Pat Doyle                 SR Weymouth               3:02.06  
 15 Derek Phripp              SO Braintree              3:02.80  
 16 Tim O'Connor              JR Dedham                 3:02.87  
 17 Brian Orecchio            JR Walpole                3:02.94  
 18 Matthew Gornstein         JR Newton North           3:03.41  
 19 Ethan Berkowitz           SO Framingham             3:04.37  
 20 Rob McCarthy              JR Walpole                3:04.66  
 21 Eric Selke                JR Newton North           3:05.20  
 22 Gabriel Famania           FR Framingham             3:05.81  
 23 Paul Orecchio             JR Walpole                3:06.15  
 24 PETER REGGIANNINI         SR Norwood                3:06.24  
 25 John Twomey               JR Dedham                 3:07.53  
 26 Matt Watts                SO Braintree              3:08.31  
 27 Adam McNair               SO Framingham             3:09.12  
 28 Michael Mainguy           JR Brookline              3:10.65  
 29 Peter Gosselin            JR Weymouth               3:12.56  
 30 Mark Saraiva              Fr Needham                3:14.29  
 31 Neil Fulwiler             SO Newton North           3:15.79  
 32 Ben Stuart                SO Weymouth               3:16.73  
 33 Robby Hurd                Fr Needham                3:16.81  
 34 Daniel Elledge            FR Brookline              3:17.07  
 35 Jake Flowers                 Milton                 3:19.45  
 36 Sam Benjamin              JR Natick                 3:19.61  
 37 Andrew Hunt               SO Natick                 3:20.50  
 38 Jamie MacDonald           SO Natick                 3:21.44  
 39 Mike Hall                 SO Braintree              3:21.71  
 40 Christopher Brady         SO Wellesley              3:23.06  
 41 Frode Van der Meeren      FR Wellesley              3:26.02  
 42 Bretton Cadigan           SO Wellesley              3:26.41  
 43 Steven Hyde               FR Brookline              3:29.82  
 44 William Loftus            FR Dedham                 3:58.23  
 -- Nate Harding              SO Braintree                  DNF  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Stewart           SR Brookline              1:27.08  
  2 Chris Stack               SR Braintree              1:29.93  
  3 Phil Weltman              JR Dedham                 1:30.33  
  4 Alexander Chmielinski     SR Framingham             1:31.54  
  5 Stephen Goula             SO Walpole                1:33.14  
  6 David Winrow              SR Weymouth               1:33.15  
  7 Alexander Lee             SR Newton North           1:33.33  
  8 Ryan Holmes               JR Needham                1:33.49  
  9 Shane Setalsingh          JR Milton                 1:34.16  
 10 Ben Spencer               SR Wellesley              1:34.34  
 11 Nick Russo                FR Natick                 1:34.71  
 12 Corey League              SR Weymouth               1:35.03  
 13 Tom Nazzaro               SR Braintree              1:35.16  
 14 Dennis Mulherin           SR Walpole                1:35.27  
 15 Gabriel Feinberg          SR Newton North           1:35.30  
 16 Stephan Bottex            SO Norwood                1:35.32  
 17 Rojay Wagner              JR Newton North           1:35.59  
 18 Josh Frackleton           JR Framingham             1:35.66  
 19 Brian Murphy              SR Natick                 1:35.82  
 20 Sean Galligan             SO Weymouth               1:35.88  
 21 Darner Alteon             FR Milton                 1:36.27  
 22 John Gray III             SO Wellesley              1:36.56  
 23 Ari Kaye                  SO Brookline              1:37.09  
 24 Max McPartland            So Needham                1:37.67  
 25 John O'Connell            SO Dedham                 1:37.69  
 26 James Lewis               SO Brookline              1:38.23  
 27 Michael Quintanilla       SO Walpole                1:38.88  
 28 Chris Reich               SR Brookline              1:39.11  
 29 Jesse Mitchell            SO Framingham             1:39.14  
 30 Brian St. Thomas          SR Wellesley              1:40.19  
 31 CHRISTOPHER CRONIN        JR Norwood                1:40.57  
 32 Jerry Murphy              SO Weymouth               1:40.65  
 33 Christopher Rannefors     SO Wellesley              1:40.85  
 34 Ethan Trusten             SR Milton                 1:41.07  
 35 Cullen Cockrell           FR Milton                 1:41.47  
 36 James Adams               JR Natick                 1:41.55  
 37 Don Trudeau               SO Weymouth               1:42.40  
 38 Cory Burke                SR Walpole                1:42.98  
 39 Steve Paschal             SO Walpole                1:43.32  
 40 Brett Bizokas             SO Braintree              1:43.82  
 41 Chaz Frantzreb            SR Natick                 1:44.58  
 42 Tom Allen                 JR Needham                1:44.79  
 43 Zach Reckling             FR Brookline              1:45.03  
 44 Zachary Feldman           JR Framingham             1:46.02  
 45 Jon Joyce                 SR Braintree              1:47.16  
 46 Ed LaFond                 SR Milton                 1:47.46  
 47 Sam Chalfin               JR Natick                 1:49.45  
 48 Mike Escalante            FR Needham                1:51.55  
 49 Dave Dellendeck              Dedham                 2:05.77  
 50 Kevin Hutchinson          SO Dedham                 2:26.63  
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Avery Mitchell            SR Newton North             36.65   4 
  2 Eric Wornum               SR Milton                   37.26   3 
  3 David Kamara              SR Wellesley                37.42   1 
  4 Michael Bennet            JR Brookline                37.94   6 
  5 Jamaal Dear               SR Wellesley                38.13   1 
  6 Paul Connor               SO Milton                   38.59   3 
  7 Josh Hatchett             SR Framingham               38.72   6 
  8 Vinnie Lee                SO Walpole                  39.01   1 
  9 Adam Bao                  JR Newton North             39.04   4 
 10 Jose Cordero              SR Framingham               39.23   6 
 11 Anthony Baker             SR Brookline                39.29   6 
 12 James Endres              SR Weymouth                 39.58   5 
 13 MICHAEL O'BRIEN           JR Norwood                  39.98   2 
 14 Rich Cleggett             JR Braintree                40.06   5 
 15 Dave Pham                 SR Braintree                40.09   5 
 16 Maxwell Opara             SO Milton                   40.29   3 
 17 Derek Sit                 SO Wellesley                40.92   1 
 18 Max Greenfield            SO Brookline                40.96   6 
 19 Connor Channell           SO Natick                   41.02   3 
 20 George Sellew             SO Natick                   41.20   3 
 21 David Bean                SO Weymouth                 41.24   5 
 22 Colin Bannon              SO Walpole                  41.38   1 
 23 Jim McCormick             JR Dedham                   41.48   2 
 24 Steve MacDonald           SR Dedham                   41.83   2 
 25 Jason Allen               JR Framingham               41.86   6 
 26 Alon Soran                FR Newton North             42.25   4 
 27 Doug Dellorfon            JR Natick                   42.45   3 
 28 Robert Sheehan            FR Norwood                  42.57   2 
 29 SEAN CURLEY               SR Norwood                  43.95   2 
 30 Peter Lind                SR Braintree                44.04   5 
 31 Tom Georgevits            Sr Needham                  45.63   4 
 32 Nick Bronski              Jr Needham                  46.15   4 
 33 Jose Ramos                JR Dedham                   48.44   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tom Mayell                SR Wellesley             10:14.24  
  2 Sam Miller                Jr Needham               10:20.48  
  3 Michael Burnstein         JR Brookline             10:25.66  
  4 Dan Pope                  SR Weymouth              10:30.63  
  5 Robert Benjamin           JR Brookline             10:42.98  
  6 Kevin Potterton           Jr Needham               10:50.49  
  7 Stephen Connors           SR Milton                10:53.25  
  8 Stewart McKenzie          JR Framingham            10:57.14  
  9 Alexander Gurvits         JR Newton North          10:58.49  
 10 Benjamin Chebot           JR Newton North          11:06.32  
 11 Ryan Doherty              FR Walpole               11:10.70  
 12 Eric Flaman               JR Walpole               11:11.03  
 13 Jon Vitale                JR Natick                11:18.17  
 14 Jake Gleason              FR Newton North          11:31.46  
 15 Mark Johnson              JR Wellesley             11:32.16  
 16 Ryan Murray               JR Dedham                11:41.30  
 17 Rob Tousignant            SO Braintree             11:58.36  
 18 Stephen Curley            FR Norwood               12:06.73  
 19 Luke Bradford             JR Natick                12:09.03  
 20 Mike O'Brien              JR Natick                12:11.43  
 21 Andrew Corley             JR Milton                12:29.29  
 22 Nick Tersian              SO Dedham                12:57.49  
 23 Milo Carpenter            SO Dedham                12:59.93  
 24 Jesse Combs               FR Framingham            13:18.26  
 25 Jeff Beling               SO Framingham            13:52.20  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Theo McCummings           JR Natick                    8.42   3 
  2 Chris Moore               SR Milton                    8.51   3 
  3 Jordan Maddocks           SR Framingham                8.51   6 
  4 James Barrett             SO Natick                    8.58   3 
  5 Drew Borland              SR Natick                    8.74   3 
  6 Redmond Zmudzien          SR Braintree                 8.76   5 
  7 Dylan Zukowski            SR Weymouth                  8.81   5 
  8 Brett Epler               SR Wellesley                 8.89   1 
  9 Will Pakkala              SR Dedham                    8.96   2 
 10 Ryan McCarthy             SR Newton North              8.97   4 
 11 Nick Vincent              SR Braintree                 9.00   5 
 12 ROBERT THORNTON           JR Norwood                   9.06   2 
 13 Erik Mangan               SR Braintree                 9.12   5 
 14 Eli Freiman               SR Wellesley                 9.13   1 
 15 Charles Nyamekye          JR Framingham                9.16   6 
 16 Ian Sandler               SO Brookline                 9.51   6 
 17 Malcolm Gurney            SO Weymouth                  9.53   5 
 18 AJ Nelson                 SR Milton                    9.53   3 
 19 Joel Parent               SO Brookline                 9.54   6 
 20 Dave Pham                 SR Braintree                 9.66   5 
 21 Will Hui                  SR Milton                    9.71   3 
 22 Sun Song                  SR Newton North              9.73   4 
 23 ALEXANDER WEBBER          JR Norwood                   9.77   2 
 24 Tony Chen                 SO Newton North              9.87   4 
 25 Lear Kirkland             SR Framingham               10.05   6 
 26 Ned Porter                SO Wellesley                10.07   1 
 27 Max McPartland            So Needham                  10.12   4 
 28 Ethan Golman              SO Newton North             10.25   4 
 29 David Girvan              SO Norwood                  10.25   2 
 30 Nick Mucciarone           SO Walpole                  10.28   1 
 31 Dean Cohn                 JR Walpole                  10.41   1 
 32 Mike Quinlan              So Needham                  10.51   4 
 33 Alec Abrahamson           JR Dedham                   10.71   2 
 34 David Matera              FR Wellesley                11.89   1 
 35 Chris Nolte               FR Brookline                11.97   6 
 36 Alex Mullaney             SO Brookline                12.01   6 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Wornum               SR Milton                    6.71   3 
  2 Michael Bennet            JR Brookline                 6.88   6 
  3 Gordon Forbes             SR Newton North              6.89   4 
  4 Jamaal Dear               SR Wellesley                 6.92   1 
  5 Jim McCormick             JR Dedham                    6.92   2 
  6 Andre Watson              SR Braintree                 6.95   5 
  7 Mike Searcy               JR Natick                    6.97   3 
  8 Theo McCummings           JR Natick                    7.05   3 
  9 James Clover              JR Natick                    7.06   3 
 10 Michael Lipsett           SR Walpole                   7.08   1 
 11 Paul Connor               SO Milton                    7.08   3 
 12 Thad McCummings           JR Natick                    7.09   3 
 12 Matt Hohmann              SR Weymouth                  7.09   5 
 14 David Kamara              SR Wellesley                 7.11   1 
 15 Sean Gao                  SR Framingham                7.12   6 
 16 Hymlaire Lamisere         JR Newton North              7.14   4 
 17 Joel Parent               SO Brookline                 7.16   6 
 18 Troy Peterson             FR Newton North              7.16   4 
 19 Craig Bennett             JR Milton                    7.18   3 
 20 MARK EL BACH              SR Norwood                   7.19   2 
 21 Chris Moore               SR Milton                    7.20   3 
 22 Nick Tabak                JR Weymouth                  7.23   5 
 23 Eric Rosenberg            JR Wellesley                 7.24   1 
 24 Greg Lew                  JR Brookline                 7.28   6 
 25 Derek Sit                 SO Wellesley                 7.30   1 
 26 Eddie Lee                 Jr Needham                   7.32   4 
 27 Redmond Zmudzien          SR Braintree                 7.32   5 
 28 Ryan McCarthy             SR Newton North              7.34   4 
 29 Josh Hatchett             SR Framingham                7.35   6 
 30 Nick Vincent              SR Braintree                 7.38   5 
 31 Derek Warren              JR Weymouth                  7.40   5 
 32 Brian Watson              JR Walpole                   7.52   1 
 33 Michael Wing              JR Framingham                7.52   6 
 34 Chris Trotta              JR Framingham                7.53   6 
 35 Brian Cronin              SO Walpole                   7.59   1 
 36 Matt Blair                SR Braintree                 7.62   5 
 37 ROBERT THORNTON           JR Norwood                   7.70   2 
 38 Seam Adams                SO Weymouth                  7.75   5 
 39 Tom Bassett               Sr Needham                   7.76   4 
 40 Anthony Quintanilla       SR Walpole                   7.78   1 
 41 Robert Sheehan            FR Norwood                   7.91   2 
 42 Ian Girelli               SO Needham                   8.00   4 
 43 Ben Pasco-Anderson        Fr Needham                   8.01   4 
 44 Kewei Zhang               SR Brookline                 8.08   6 
 45 Dan Sullivan              SO Dedham                    8.43   2 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Maddocks           SR Framingham             6-05.00  
  2 Alex Lippincott           JR Brookline              6-03.00  
  3 Alex Shirley              SR Wellesley              5-11.00  
  3 Samuel Arsenault          SO Newton North           5-11.00  
  3 Bobby Fitzgibbon          SO Walpole                5-11.00  
  6 Paul Kosakowski           SR Braintree              5-09.00  
  6 Drew Borland              SR Natick                 5-09.00  
  6 Aaron Everette            SR Framingham             5-09.00  
  9 Nick Vincent              SR Braintree              5-07.00  
  9 Dylan Zukowski            SR Weymouth               5-07.00  
  9 Eric Wornum               SR Milton                 5-07.00  
  9 Randy Omergie             SO Milton                 5-07.00  
 13 Nick Blair                SR Wellesley              5-05.00  
 14 Phil Weltman              JR Dedham                 5-03.00  
 14 David Smith               SR Newton North           5-03.00  
 14 Steve MacDonald           SR Dedham                 5-03.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Smith               SR Newton North          52-02.25  
  2 Dan Withrow               SR Dedham                49-10.00  
  3 Marvin Chan               SR Newton North          47-04.00  
  4 Steve Long                JR Newton North          45-01.50  
  5 Adam Childress            SR Natick                44-07.25  
  6 Samuel Stone              SO Wellesley             40-10.50  
  7 Nick Haddad               SR Natick                40-08.00  
  8 Russell Hynes             SR Dedham                40-07.50  
  9 Dan Donovan               SR Walpole               39-10.00  
 10 Doug DeMaio               JR Natick                39-09.00  
 11 Alex Murphy               SR Walpole               39-06.00  
 12 Edmund Metallides         JR Newton North          38-07.00  
 13 Brenton Murray            SR Framingham            37-08.00  
 14 Dominic D'Allesandro      JR Weymouth              37-06.00  
 15 Rob Santamaria            JR Dedham                36-10.00  
 16 David White               SR Wellesley             36-06.00  
 17 Alexander Stone           JR Wellesley             36-03.00  
 18 ROB MAZIARZ                  Weymouth              36-00.00  
 19 Matt Blair                SR Braintree             35-06.00  
 20 Matt Sweet                SR Walpole               35-04.00  
 21 Carlos Morla              JR Brookline             35-03.50  
 22 Steven Cawley             SO Dedham                35-01.00  
 23 Frank Hoyt                JR Weymouth              34-05.75  
 24 Joe Queally               SR Milton                34-00.50  
 25 Michael Bennet            JR Brookline             33-05.50  
 26 Mike Murowchick           Jr Needham               33-02.00  
 27 MARK EL BACH              SR Norwood               32-10.25  
 28 Kevin Corey               SO Framingham            32-10.00  
 28 Derek Lang                JR Weymouth              32-10.00  
 30 MICHAEL DIFILIPPO         JR Norwood               32-05.00  
 31 STEVE MORISSEAU           JR Norwood               31-07.00  
 32 Michael Scalia            JR Milton                31-02.50  
 33 Nathaniel Freeman         So Needham               31-01.50  
 34 Jon Joyce                 SR Braintree             29-10.00  
 35 Mina Youssef              FR Braintree             29-05.00  
 36 Lazaro Perez              JR Framingham            29-03.00  
 37 Niall Quinlan             JR Braintree             28-10.00  
 38 Kyle Souza                JR Wellesley             28-09.00  
 39 Wuttachki Myles           SR Brookline             27-08.50  
 40 PAUL COSGRO               JR Norwood               27-06.50  
 41 Jeremy Rosenblum          JR Needham               26-00.00  
 42 John Li                   FR Brookline             25-09.00  
 43 Chris Mason               FR Natick                25-00.50  
 44 Nick Bronski              Jr Needham               24-10.00  
 -- Jordan Maddocks           SR Framingham                FOUL  
 -- Joe Hebner                SR Walpole                     DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newton North  'A'                                   3:38.61   2 
  2 Weymouth  'A'                                       3:41.06   2 
  3 Braintree  'A'                                      3:41.38   2 
  4 Milton  'A'                                         3:44.71   1 
  5 Framingham  'A'                                     3:44.95   2 
  6 Walpole  'A'                                        3:45.36   1 
  7 Wellesley  'A'                                      3:45.44   1 
  8 Brookline  'A'                                      3:46.92   2 
  9 Natick  'A'                                         3:49.82   1 
 10 Norwood  'A'                                        3:50.95   1 
 11 Dedham  'A'                                         4:01.99   1 
 12 Needham  'A'                                        4:14.09   2 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon Forbes             SR Newton North          19-07.75  
  2 James Endres              SR Weymouth              19-01.25  
  3 Matt Hohmann              SR Weymouth              17-11.00  
  4 Brett Epler               SR Wellesley             17-08.50  
  5 Abas Watanabe             SR Newton North          17-07.75  
  6 Hymlaire Lamisere         JR Newton North          16-08.25  
  7 Samuel Arsenault          SO Newton North          16-06.75  
  8 Doug Dellorfon            JR Natick                16-03.25  
  9 Greg Lew                  JR Brookline             16-02.00  
 10 James Clover              JR Natick                16-00.50  
 11 Evan Nikonchuk            FR Framingham            15-11.00  
 12 Eddie Lee                 Jr Needham               15-10.75  
 13 James Barrett             SO Natick                15-09.50  
 14 Martin Keeler             JR Wellesley             15-06.25  
 15 Zach Reckling             FR Brookline             14-11.50  
 16 Mike Quinlan              So Needham               14-10.00  
 17 Meliton Pichardo          JR Framingham            14-06.00  
 18 Nathaniel Woodson         JR Framingham            14-03.75  
 19 David Sandler             SO Framingham            13-10.00  
 20 Tim Ramos                 FR Framingham            13-00.25  
 21 Miguel Landestoy          FR Framingham            10-10.25  
 -- Joel Parent               SO Brookline                   ND  
 -- Curtis Brooks             FR Framingham                FOUL  
 -- Timothy Burke             JR Wellesley                   DQ  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News