Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual County League Meet #2

RLATC-Boston, MA, January 3, 2007

[Girls Results | Team Scores ]

Boys Results

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     Dual County league Meet #2 - 1/3/2007                     
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin             SR Lincoln Sudb              7.17   1 
  2 Brock, D.J.               SR Acton Boxbor              7.29   2 
  3 Sidowski, Dave            FR Lincoln Sudb              7.30   1 
  4 Diamond, Jessie           JR Wayland                   7.42   1 
  5 Kawai, Hayato             JR Newton South              7.42   3 
  6 Schmidt, Tom              SR Westford Aca              7.54   3 
  7 Iacobucci, William        FR Newton South              7.56   3 
  8 MaGaffigan, Kevin         JR Boston Latin              7.62   3 
  9 Cronin, Matthew           FR Boston Latin              7.65   3 
 10 Gray, Tony                SO Acton Boxbor              7.69   2 
 11 O'Neil, Colin             FR Acton Boxbor              7.84   2 
 12 Efrat, Or                 FR Wayland                   7.90   1 
 13 Cove, Ryan                SO Lincoln Sudb              7.95   1 
 14 Tse, Larry                JR Lincoln Sudb              8.07   1 
 15 McDermott, Nick              Bedford HS                8.24   2 
 16 Akrivoulis, Costas        SO Wayland                   8.46   1 
 17 Aronson, Alex             FR Weston                    8.81   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ye, Stanley               JR Acton Boxbor              6.92   2 
  2 Ponsetto, Julian          JR Wayland                   7.00   1 
  3 Huth, James               JR Newton South              7.01   3 
  4 Steed, Scott                 Bedford HS                7.02   2 
  5 Enos, Max                 JR Westford Aca              7.04   3 
  6 Collins, Arjun            SR Weston                    7.05   1 
  7 Klien, Dan                SR Lincoln Sudb              7.07   1 
  8 Lentz, Martin             SR Wayland                   7.07   1 
  9 Horn, Randy               SR Weston                    7.12   1 
 10 Habosian, Armen           SR Westford Aca              7.16   3 
 11 Roth, Cameron             SR Weston                    7.16   1 
 12 Quinones, Isaiah          JR Newton South              7.24   3 
 13 Roose, Adam               JR Lincoln Sudb              7.25   1 
 14 Bartkus, Tobe             FR Acton Boxbor              7.25   2 
 15 Iancovici, Tom            SR Newton South              7.26   3 
 15 Washer, Alex                 Bedford HS                7.26   2 
 17 Apicco, Dan               SR Westford Aca              7.31   3 
 18 Kim, Alex                 FR Acton Boxbor              7.34   2 
 19 Leckband, Cory               Bedford HS                7.39   2 
 20 Vargo, Andrew             JR Lincoln Sudb              7.42   1 
 21 Nicholas, Ryan            JR Wayland                   7.52   1 
 22 Yuen, Casey               JR Boston Latin              7.54   3 
 23 Dottin, James             SO Concord-Carl              7.57   2 
 24 Chu, Chin                 FR Boston Latin              7.63   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boutin, Marc              JR Westford Aca             26.10   1 
  2 Kleeman, Colin            JR Lincoln Sudb             26.30   1 
  3 MaGaffigan, Kevin         JR Boston Latin             26.50   1 
  4 Hauck, Jayson                Bedford HS               26.80   1 
  5 Trainor, Tom              SO Acton Boxbor             27.60   1 
  6 Singhal, Anil             SO Wayland                  27.90   1 
  7 McManus, Jeremy           FR Acton Boxbor             28.40   2 
  8 Hickey, Dennis            JR Newton South             28.70   1 
  9 Ansara, Zander            FR Concord-Carl             28.80   1 
 10 Resnick, Max              FR Newton South             29.70   2 
 11 Gennis, Evan              SO Wayland                  31.10   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coluntouno, Nick          SR Lincoln Sudb             37.00   1 
  2 Ernst, Steven             FR Westford Aca             38.00   3 
  3 Agawu, Senyo              SO Newton South             38.10   3 
  4 Freeman, Tyler            JR Weston                   38.20   1 
  5 Ye, Stanley               JR Acton Boxbor             38.30   2 
  6 Rice, Peter               JR Boston Latin             38.40   3 
  6 Hartofelis, Greg          JR Westford Aca             38.40   3 
  8 Musacchio, Andrew         SR Acton Boxbor             38.50   2 
  9 Kleeman, Sean             JR Lincoln Sudb             38.90   1 
 10 Ponsetto, Julian          JR Wayland                  39.00   1 
 11 Day-Fratto, Ted           SR Concord-Carl             39.20   2 
 11 Tenure, Steve             SR Lincoln Sudb             39.20   1 
 13 Arneaud, Gerald           JR Newton South             39.50   3 
 14 Jenny, Chris              JR Wayland                  39.70   1 
 14 Shoup, David              SO Concord-Carl             39.70   2 
 16 Smith, Ryan               JR Acton Boxbor             39.80   1 
 17 Kechris, Demetrios        SR Boston Latin             40.00   3 
 18 Ramesh, Hari              SR Wayland                  40.20   1 
 19 Lui, Matt                 SR Newton South             40.60   3 
 20 Levine, Jesse             SR Concord-Carl             40.80   2 
 21 Brew, David               FR Acton Boxbor             41.30   2 
 21 Dunlea, Mike                 Bedford HS               41.30   2 
 23 Hernandez, Nachuwm        SR Westford Aca             41.60   4 
 24 Page, William                Bedford HS               41.70   2 
 25 Dhanabalan, Shivagi       SR Weston                   41.80   1 
 26 Kollm, Peter              FR Acton Boxbor             41.90   2 
 26 Donabedian, Raffi         SR Westford Aca             41.90   4 
 28 Flores, Carlos            JR Concord-Carl             42.50   3 
 29 Wu, Shuang                SR Boston Latin             42.60   3 
 30 Gottlieb, Jordan          FR Weston                   43.70   2 
 30 Dieujuste, Jonathan       FR Weston                   43.70   1 
 32 Aiken, John                  Bedford HS               47.90   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Marcus         SO Newton South           5:09.80  
  2 Schwalm, Andrew           FR Lincoln Sudb           5:11.50  
  3 Wakimoto, Yuji            FR Newton South           5:13.30  
  4 Mario, Chris              JR Westford Aca           5:20.80  
  5 Bubar, Igal               SO Newton South           5:26.20  
  6 Gabrielson, Chris         FR Westford Aca           5:27.80  
  7 Francis, John             SO Lincoln Sudb           5:30.20  
  8 Olson, Kyle               FR Newton South           5:30.90  
  9 Lam, Andrew               JR Weston                 5:41.90  
 10 Zizza, Max                   Wayland                5:42.30  
 11 Van Sciver, Nick          FR Wayland                5:42.50  
 12 Delaney, Alec             FR Weston                 5:50.60  
 13 Viadero, Patrick          FR Wayland                5:54.90  
 14 Cheung, Dan               JR Wayland                6:24.90  
 15 Tuckerman, Ryan           FR Wayland                6:34.20  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGrail, Wilson           JR Wayland                4:37.50  
  2 Vance, James              SR Newton South           4:39.30  
  3 MacNeil, Noah             SR Lincoln Sudb           4:40.80  
  4 Fidler, Dan               SR Concord-Carl           4:41.70  
  5 Finch, Ben                SO Newton South           4:55.10  
  6 Cunkelman, Ben            SR Acton Boxbor           4:59.60  
  7 Newell, William           SR Weston                 4:59.70  
  8 Parker, Daniel               Westford Aca           4:59.80  
  9 Ravesi, Mike              JR Lincoln Sudb           5:00.70  
 10 Le, Shawn                 SR Boston Latin           5:05.50  
 11 Reed, Keon                SR Acton Boxbor           5:08.10  
 12 Plotkin, David            SR Newton South           5:08.50  
 12 Farley, Teddy             SO Acton Boxbor           5:08.50  
 14 Bradford, Alex               Bedford HS             5:12.70  
 15 Kilday, Pat               JR Westford Aca           5:20.60  
 16 Horvath, C.J.             FR Concord-Carl           5:22.20  
 17 Grasso, Nick              SR Lincoln Sudb           5:23.80  
 18 DeStefano, Andrew         JR Boston Latin           5:24.50  
 19 Bergan-Tower, Alex        SO Wayland                5:24.90  
 20 Zurek, Brian              SO Acton Boxbor           5:26.10  
 21 Robison, Tyler            SR Wayland                5:30.70  
 22 Eberlein, Jamie           FR Weston                 5:34.60  
 23 Alber, Dan                JR Wayland                5:54.80  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donovan, Sam              SR Newton South           9:59.80  
  2 Tyrell, James             JR Lincoln Sudb          10:02.50  
  3 Boutin, Marc              JR Westford Aca          10:04.70  
  4 Wortham, Andrew           SO Newton South          10:07.40  
  5 Grant, Daniel             JR Acton Boxbor          10:16.50  
  6 Fen, Cameron              SO Newton South          10:34.20  
  7 Sheridan, Brian           SR Westford Aca          10:53.60  
  8 Gossels, Ben              SR Lincoln Sudb          11:03.70  
  9 Lawrence, Ben             SR Concord-Carl          11:06.20  
 10 Newell, William           SR Weston                11:26.00  
 11 Cipolla, Richard          SR Weston                11:27.10  
 12 Newell, Alex              SO Weston                11:36.80  
 13 Ernst, Steven             FR Westford Aca          11:40.60  
 14 Schneider, David          SO Wayland               11:42.00  
 15 Krikorian, George         SO Acton Boxbor          12:00.60  
 16 Tobin, Ryan               JR Wayland               12:05.90  
 17 Ennis, Conrad             SO Boston Latin          12:09.80  
 18 Lebert, Selby                Bedford HS            12:42.10  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chan, Nathan              SR Newton South           1:38.50  
  2 Skendarian, Tyler         SR Weston                 1:39.30  
  3 Mitkevicius, John         SO Newton South           1:39.60  
  4 Kemp, Ryan                SO Lincoln Sudb           1:40.70  
  5 Clancy, Matt              SO Westford Aca           1:44.50  
  6 Tran, Bao                 SO Boston Latin           1:45.10  
  7 Mepham, Will              SO Lincoln Sudb           1:46.70  
  8 Romanow, David            JR Wayland                1:47.10  
  9 Shah, Roshan              SO Acton Boxbor           1:47.70  
 10 Jung, Jon                 SO Westford Aca           1:48.70  
 11 Maher, Connor             FR Acton Boxbor           1:51.10  
 12 Reitano, David            SO Weston                 1:51.90  
 13 D'Agustino, Nicholas       8 Boston Latin           1:52.00  
 14 Lunger, Julian            FR Acton Boxbor           1:53.30  
 15 Whittaker, Matthew        SO Wayland                1:57.20  
 16 Dugas, Jeff               SO Westford Aca           1:57.90  
 17 Irwin, Jeff               JR Wayland                1:58.30  
 18 Gaboury, Jesse            FR Acton Boxbor           1:58.80  
 19 Day-Fratto, Ted           SR Concord-Carl           2:00.20  
 20 Shapiro, Noah             SO Boston Latin           2:03.00  
 21 Goldklang, Jake            8 Boston Latin           2:05.20  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albert, Justin            SR Newton South           1:26.80   2 
  2 Schwartz, Dan             SR Lincoln Sudb           1:26.90   1 
  3 Jewell, Carl              SR Lincoln Sudb           1:27.20   1 
  4 Benjamin, Jack            JR Acton Boxbor           1:28.60   1 
  5 Cutting, Ben              SR Lincoln Sudb           1:29.20   1 
  6 Davis, Luke                  Bedford HS             1:29.80   1 
  7 Dallos, Andy              SR Weston                 1:31.20   2 
  8 Long, Alex                SO Newton South           1:31.60   2 
  9 Inbar, Tal                SO Newton South           1:32.10   2 
 10 Ricketson, Matt           SO Westford Aca           1:32.80   3 
 11 Murphy, John              SO Acton Boxbor           1:32.90   1 
 12 Hathaway, Mark            SR Westford Aca           1:33.70   3 
 13 Rich, Garrett             SR Weston                 1:35.00   2 
 14 Erickson, Chris           JR Concord-Carl           1:35.20   1 
 14 Skendarian, Tyler         SR Weston                 1:35.20   2 
 16 McConnell, Matthew        JR Wayland                1:35.40   2 
 17 Baldwin, Reid             SO Westford Aca           1:36.50   3 
 18 Tichnor, Sam              JR Wayland                1:38.30   2 
 19 Heyl, Jarryd                 Bedford HS             1:39.80   1 
 20 Bergan-Tower, Alex        SO Wayland                1:40.60   2 
 20 Chang, Minghan               Bedford HS             1:40.60   1 
 22 Fox, John                 FR Boston Latin           1:57.10   3 
 23 Qiao, Ruyne(Jerry)        SO Boston Latin           1:58.20   3 
 24 Vu, Don                   SO Boston Latin           2:00.90   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waters, Dan                  Bedford HS             2:43.60  
  2 Ruiz, Alejandro           SR Concord-Carl           2:44.30  
  3 Cha, William              SO Newton South           2:48.60  
  4 Beck, John                SO Newton South           2:49.10  
  5 Cunkelman, Nick           SR Acton Boxbor           2:49.20  
  6 Regan, Mike               SR Westford Aca           2:50.40  
  7 Divino, Phil              JR Concord-Carl           2:51.70  
  8 Hart, Greg                SR Acton Boxbor           2:51.90  
  9 Greenspon, Andrew         SR Newton South           2:52.00  
 10 Moyer, Nate               SR Westford Aca           2:52.40  
 11 Shui, Emerson             SO Newton South           3:01.70  
 12 Shwartz, Mike             JR Boston Latin           3:02.30  
 13 Zhang, Mike               SO Westford Aca           3:02.90  
 14 Baratta, GJ                  Bedford HS             3:07.80  
 15 Cheung, Michael           SO Boston Latin           3:24.60  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wang, Bryant              JR Lincoln Sudb              8.12   1 
  2 Lentz, Martin             SR Wayland                   8.30   1 
  3 Musacchio, Andrew         SR Acton Boxbor              8.55   2 
  4 Yuen, Greg                SR Lincoln Sudb              8.58   1 
  5 Pruente, Brad             SR Newton South              8.67   3 
  6 McFarland, Andrew         JR Acton Boxbor              8.79   2 
  7 Tran, Brian               SR Newton South              8.99   3 
  8 Conlon, Tim               SR Westford Aca              9.09   3 
  9 Schwartz, Dan             SR Lincoln Sudb              9.14   1 
 10 Darlington, Chinedu       SR Wayland                   9.21   1 
 11 Lam, Andrew               JR Weston                    9.27   1 
 12 Dionesotes, Tom           SR Acton Boxbor              9.63   2 
 13 Bojanic, Chris            SO Concord-Carl              9.78   2 
 14 Learned, Zac              SR Westford Aca              9.87   3 
 15 Rich, Garrett             SR Weston                    9.90   1 
 16 Dottin, James             SO Concord-Carl             10.02   2 
 17 Fowler, Chris             SO Westford Aca             10.13   3 
 18 Lau, Jamison              SR Newton South             10.31   3 
 19 Brown, Andy               SR Concord-Carl             11.38   2 
 20 Whittaker, Matthew        SO Wayland                  11.44   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tenure, Steve             SR Lincoln Sudb              8.46   1 
  2 Schwartz, Dan             SR Lincoln Sudb              8.89   1 
  3 Reitano, David            SO Weston                   10.49   2 
  4 Merrigan, Kevin           SO Acton Boxbor             10.56   2 
  5 Fowler, Ben               SO Lincoln Sudb             10.73   1 
  6 Newman, Matt              FR Westford Aca             10.75   1 
  7 Weissman, Ben             FR Newton South             10.87   2 
  8 Abbott, Ben                  Wayland                  10.98   2 
  9 Ansara, Zander            FR Concord-Carl             11.37   2 
 10 Hofman, Chris                Concord-Carl             11.48   2 
 11 Dhanabalan, Shivagi       SR Weston                   11.91   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bedford HS  'A'                                     1:40.60  
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   1:42.90  
  3 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                1:44.10  
  4 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               1:53.20  
  5 Weston  'A'                                         1:55.10  
 -- Boston Latin  'A'                                        DQ  
 -- Westford Academy  'A'                                    DQ  
 -- Wayland  'A'                                             DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newton South  'A'                                   3:37.50  
  2 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                3:44.20  
  3 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               3:45.80  
  4 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               3:47.10  
  5 Weston  'A'                                         3:49.80  
  6 Bedford HS  'A'                                     4:16.20  
 -- Westford Academy  'A'                                    DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pruente, Brad             SR Newton South           6-01.00  
  2 Barbacano, Mike              Bedford HS             5-09.00  
  3 Shenkin, Aaron            SR Westford Aca          J5-09.00  
  4 Brown, Nick               SR Westford Aca           5-07.00  
  5 Howd, Tom                 SR Lincoln Sudb          J5-07.00  
  6 McDonald, Ross            FR Newton South          J5-07.00  
  7 Dhanabalan, Shivagi       SR Weston                 5-05.00  
  8 Lentz, Martin             SR Wayland               J5-05.00  
  9 Stirling, Kevin           JR Weston                J5-05.00  
  9 Schwartz, Dan             SR Lincoln Sudb          J5-05.00  
 11 Lazo, Alejandro           SR Weston                J5-05.00  
 12 Manning, David            JR Acton Boxbor           5-03.00  
 13 Heimann, Thomas              Bedford HS            J5-03.00  
 14 Dunlea, Mike                 Bedford HS             5-01.00  
 14 Lowe, David               SR Acton Boxbor           5-01.00  
 -- Galasti, Chris            JR Wayland                     NH  
 -- Burgess, William          JR Newton South                NH  
 -- Ramesh, Hari              SR Wayland                     NH  
 -- Bowden-Redd, Khoree       SR Lincoln Sudb                DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dhanabalan, Shivagi       SR Weston                20-00.25  
  2 Chang, Justin             SR Lincoln Sudb          19-10.75  
  3 Akinwande, Akinboye       SR Newton South          19-02.00  
  4 McDonald, Ross            FR Newton South          19-00.50  
  5 Yuen, Greg                SR Lincoln Sudb          18-08.25  
  6 Collins, Arjun            SR Weston                18-08.00  
  7 Spinelli, John            SR Lincoln Sudb          18-03.00  
  8 Leonard, Michael          SR Concord-Carl          17-10.75  
  9 Day-Fratto, Ted           SR Concord-Carl          17-10.50  
 10 Stone-Meyers, Juan        JR Wayland               17-06.25  
 11 Shenkin, Aaron            SR Westford Aca          17-05.25  
 12 Ramesh, Hari              SR Wayland               17-02.75  
 13 Fowler, Chris             SO Westford Aca          17-02.00  
 14 Arneaud, Gerald           JR Newton South          16-11.00  
 15 Levine, Jesse             SR Concord-Carl          16-10.00  
 16 Leckband, Cory               Bedford HS            16-09.00  
 17 Page, William                Bedford HS            16-08.50  
 18 Jenny, Chris              JR Wayland               16-05.75  
 19 Merrigan, Kevin           SO Acton Boxbor          16-05.00  
 20 Kechris, Demetrios        SR Boston Latin          16-03.00  
 21 Ricketson, Matt           SO Westford Aca          16-00.00  
 22 Wu, Shuang                SR Boston Latin          15-04.00  
 23 Dieujuste, Jonathan       FR Weston                14-08.75  
 24 Rice, Peter               JR Boston Latin          12-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berliant, Taylor          SR Lincoln Sudb          52-07.00  
  2 Cannata, Nick             SR Westford Aca          44-07.00  
  3 Treff, Joe                SR Newton South          44-00.00  
  4 Hannigan, Kevin           SR Lincoln Sudb          41-01.50  
  5 Quinones, Isaiah          JR Newton South          39-03.25  
  6 Pfister, Alex             JR Westford Aca          37-10.00  
  7 O'Brien, Brendan          JR Westford Aca          37-08.50  
  8 Smith, Ryan               JR Acton Boxbor          37-01.00  
  8 Schultz, Ross             SR Lincoln Sudb          37-01.00  
 10 Li, Charles               JR Newton South          36-09.50  
 11 McKenna, David            JR Concord-Carl          36-05.00  
 12 Wilson, Chris             SR Weston                35-08.50  
 13 Mangolds, Tim             JR Acton Boxbor          35-01.00  
 14 Balles, Daniel            JR Concord-Carl          34-10.00  
 15 Lipkin, Nathan            JR Weston                34-09.00  
 15 Roose, Adam               JR Lincoln Sudb          34-09.00  
 17 Yuen, Casey               JR Boston Latin          34-08.50  
 18 Byun, David                  Bedford HS            34-05.00  
 19 Li, Edward                SR Newton South          34-02.50  
 20 Calnan, Rob                  Wayland               33-11.00  
 21 Kazarian, Jon             JR Wayland               33-08.50  
 22 White, Mike               SR Lincoln Sudb          33-00.00  
 23 Freedman, Matt            JR Weston                32-07.00  
 24 Iodice, Nick              JR Weston                32-04.50  
 25 Meliones, Keith           JR Wayland               31-11.50  
 26 Abdussabur, Ibrahim       SO Boston Latin          31-05.00  
 27 Foltz, Sam                   Bedford HS            31-03.00  
 28 McGrail, Wilson           JR Wayland               30-00.50  
 29 Bacon, Tucker             JR Newton South          29-05.00  
 30 Sountsov, Yuri            SO Acton Boxbor          27-02.00  
 31 Flynn, Charlie            SR Weston                26-04.00  
 32 Ross, Camrin              SO Westford Aca          25-02.00  
 33 Mangolds, Erik            FR Acton Boxbor          23-11.00  
 34 Townsend, Mike            SO Westford Aca          23-09.00  
 35 Maxwell, Scott            FR Acton Boxbor          19-11.00  
 -- Nguyen, Mike              SO Boston Latin              FOUL  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News