Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual County League Meet #2

RLATC-Boston, MA, January 3, 2007

[Boys Results | Team Scores ]

Girls Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     Dual County league Meet #2 - 1/3/2007                     
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sandson, Katherine        FR Newton South              8.10   2 
  2 Igwe-Kalu, Cecelia        FR Lincoln Sudb              8.16   2 
  3 Lu, Suzi                  SO Boston Latin              8.38   3 
  4 Conway, Catherine         JR Acton Boxbor              8.42   3 
  5 Caslin, Hayley            SO Lincoln Sudb              8.48   2 
  6 Stevenson, Katherine      FR Lincoln Sudb              8.58   1 
  7 MacNeill, Kara            SR Acton Boxbor              8.66   3 
  8 Guay, Ally                JR Concord-Carl              8.75   3 
  9 Chheda, Shelia            SR Bedford HS                8.82   1 
 10 Mueller, Abigail          FR Acton Boxbor              8.83   1 
 11 Ganesan, Anita            JR Wayland                   8.87   1 
 12 Crinti, Claire            SO Bedford HS                8.88   1 
 13 Dalton, Shannon           SO Concord-Carl              9.01   3 
 14 Hotchkiss, Kinsey         FR Weston                    9.06   2 
 15 Sylvester, Jessica        01 Notre Dame A              9.13   3 
 16 Frankston, Naomi          FR Newton South              9.14   3 
 17 Kohlbrenner, Emily        FR Acton Boxbor              9.20   1 
 18 McLoughlin, Sarah         09 Notre Dame A              9.28   2 
 19 Dolan, Heather            JR Wayland                   9.62   3 
 20 Donovan, Emily            01 Notre Dame A              9.63   3 
 21 Dejong, Meg               FR Wayland                   9.67   2 
 22 Stakutis, Courtney        SO Concord-Carl             10.41   2 
 23 Cooper, Camilla           SO Westford Aca             10.54   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Natalie      SR Acton Boxbor              7.46   2 
  2 Bailey  , Candace         JR Newton South              7.64   3 
  3 Ryding, Cassandra         SO Westford Aca              7.65   3 
  4 Timmons, Joanna           08 Notre Dame A              7.81   2 
  5 Shorey, Cara              JR Acton Boxbor              7.88   2 
  6 Banks, Ezra               FR Newton South              7.91   3 
  7 Wheaton, Alley            FR Weston                    7.91   1 
  8 Marsh, Jess               JR Lincoln Sudb              7.92   1 
  9 Gottlieb, Jessica         JR Weston                    7.92   1 
 10 Leung, Sophie             SR Wayland                   7.93   1 
 11 Holloman-Pressley, Sydne  SO Concord-Carl              7.94   2 
 12 Gray, Azeezah             JR Newton South              8.02   3 
 13 Battaglia, Janey          08 Notre Dame A              8.02   2 
 14 Nallen, Karen             SO Westford Aca              8.07   3 
 15 Dreher, Kathleen          FR Concord-Carl              8.09   2 
 16 Scari, Stef               SO Wayland                   8.09   1 
 17 Noce, Laura               SR Lincoln Sudb              8.14   1 
 18 Dee, Maura                07 Notre Dame A              8.28   2 
 19 Sax, Leah                 FR Lincoln Sudb              8.29   1 
 20 Grant, Olivia             FR Boston Latin              8.38   3 
 21 Reidel, Claire            FR Weston                    8.49   1 
 22 Demezieux, Samantha       JR Boston Latin              8.55   3 
 23 Ojimba, Gloria            FR Boston Latin              8.62   3 
 24 Kroll, Katharina          JR Wayland                   8.79   1 
 25 Socolow, Rachel           FR Westford Aca              8.81   3 
 26 Liu, Lily                 FR Acton Boxbor              8.85   2 
 27 Swain, Kimberly           SO Concord-Carl              8.98   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Leah               SO Lincoln Sudb             29.30   1 
  2 Hayes, Jennifer           SO Lincoln Sudb             30.20   1 
  3 Crimaldi, Jess            09 Notre Dame A             30.60   1 
  4 Bridi, Maia               SO Newton South             30.80   1 
  4 Curtis, Amelia            SR Acton Boxbor             30.80   1 
  6 Lohrer, Lexie             FR Concord-Carl             31.10   2 
  7 Gorman, Kristen           07 Notre Dame A             31.30   2 
  8 Chari, Sara               FR Newton South             31.60   1 
  9 Rosen
, Rebecca             Newton South             31.80   2 
 10 Fasanello, Jaemie         01 Notre Dame A             31.90   2 
 11 Rafuse, Katherine         FR Wayland                  32.90   1 
 12 Gechijian, Lara           FR Concord-Carl             33.20   1 
 12 Lewin-Berlin, Maya        SO Acton Boxbor             33.20   2 
 14 Fang, Shelly              SR Lincoln Sudb             33.30   2 
 15 Catanese, Sara            FR Wayland                  34.70   2 
 15 Bhade, Poorva             SO Acton Boxbor             34.70   1 
 17 Henderson, Stephanie      SR Wayland                  34.90   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hsiung, Casey             JR Acton Boxbor             42.80   2 
  2 McManus, Elizabeth        09 Notre Dame A             43.90   2 
  3 Ryding, Cassandra         SO Westford Aca             44.40   2 
  4 Miller, Audrey            SR Lincoln Sudb             44.80   1 
  5 Pensack, Danielle         SO Newton South             45.10   2 
  5 Crowley, Jill             JR Acton Boxbor             45.10   2 
  7 Nallen, Karen             SO Westford Aca             45.60   2 
  7 Kleynerman, Larena        SR Lincoln Sudb             45.60   1 
  9 Moriarity, Fiona          07 Notre Dame A             46.10   3 
  9 Carlson, Kirsten          SO Acton Boxbor             46.10   3 
 11 O’brien, Alana            SR Newton South             46.30   2 
 12 Skeete , Desirie          SR Newton South             46.50   1 
 13 Moss, Caitlin             SR Concord-Carl             46.80   3 
 14 Alberto, Alexandria       SR Concord-Carl             47.20   3 
 15 Lindenauer, Sarah         JR Weston                   47.50   1 
 16 DuPree, Danielle          SR Concord-Carl             47.90   3 
 17 Schneider, Emily          SO Lincoln Sudb             48.00   1 
 18 Kelley, Julianne          09 Notre Dame A             48.20   3 
 19 Ridge, Julie              09 Notre Dame A             48.50   3 
 20 Holloman-Pressley, Sydne  SO Concord-Carl             48.70   3 
 21 Hicks, Sarah              FR Boston Latin             48.80   2 
 21 Ganley, Christine         JR Westford Aca             48.80   1 
 23 LeBlanc, Rachel           JR Westford Aca             49.00   2 
 24 Sans, Valerie             SO Acton Boxbor             49.20   3 
 25 Been, Anna                SO Weston                   50.30   1 
 26 Perry, Maya               SO Wayland                  51.20   1 
 27 Allen, Leah               SO Lincoln Sudb             51.70   1 
 28 Lozada, Jennifer          FR Boston Latin             52.10   2 
 29 Flieger, Hilary           SR Wayland                  53.20   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gossels, Jen              SO Lincoln Sudb           5:53.60  
  2 Block, Tasha              FR Lincoln Sudb           5:56.10  
  3 Moorman, Brittany         SO Lincoln Sudb           5:56.90  
  4 Muldoon, Krysten          SR Lincoln Sudb           5:57.30  
  5 Rothendler, Rachel        SR Newton South           6:12.40  
  6 Saint, Michelle           SO Lincoln Sudb           6:14.80  
  7 Cohen, Ayala              SO Newton South           6:21.90  
  8 Lohe, Adrienne            09 Notre Dame A           6:25.00  
  9 Bouzan, Lindsey           09 Notre Dame A           6:25.20  
 10 Levy, Samantha            FR Newton South           6:26.20  
 11 Donovan, Caitlyn          08 Notre Dame A           6:31.90  
 12 Drake, Abbey              SO Lincoln Sudb           6:32.20  
 13 Larosa, gretchen          09 Notre Dame A           6:34.10  
 14 Cybulak, Kasey            SO Lincoln Sudb           6:34.80  
 15 MacLeish, Heather         SO Lincoln Sudb           6:35.20  
 16 Capone, Alexandra         FR Lincoln Sudb           6:37.20  
 16 Grant, Kaitlyn            FR Lincoln Sudb           6:37.20  
 18 Carroll, Courtney         01 Notre Dame A           6:41.20  
 19 Regan, Brittany           FR Westford Aca           6:45.50  
 20 Fonseca, Tiffany           8 Boston Latin           6:49.50  
 21 Quirk, Addie              SO Lincoln Sudb           6:51.50  
 22 Leisman, Ashley           SO Lincoln Sudb           6:52.30  
 23 Gamayel, Rima             FR Lincoln Sudb           6:54.30  
 24 Hill, Hannah              SO Weston                 6:56.10  
 25 Swanson, Anne             SO Lincoln Sudb           7:04.40  
 26 Freeman, Sarah            SO Lincoln Sudb           7:05.80  
 27 Bobryk, Candace           FR Westford Aca           7:06.40  
 28 Burke, Shannon            SO Wayland                7:12.60  
 29 Kaye, Emily               JR Wayland                7:20.50  
 30 Brown, Hannah             JR Weston                 7:23.60  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slote, Nina               JR Newton South           5:31.60  
  2 Fiust, Alexandra          SR Wayland                5:33.60  
  3 Warwick, Kate             JR Acton Boxbor           5:34.40  
  4 Hylton, Ellie             SO Lincoln Sudb           5:37.40  
  5 Potter, Rachael           SO Lincoln Sudb           5:38.50  
  6 Lewis, Brett              08 Notre Dame A           5:40.80  
  7 Clake, Holly              FR Lincoln Sudb           5:41.70  
  8 MacNeill, Barbara         SO Lincoln Sudb           5:42.00  
  9 Freeman, Sonya            JR Newton South           5:47.00  
 10 Lucini, Corrina           01 Notre Dame A           5:50.40  
 10 Kibblehouse, Nicole       FR Westford Aca           5:50.40  
 12 Nickerson, Kelsey         SO Weston                 5:51.30  
 13 O'Riordan, Hilary         07 Notre Dame A           5:55.20  
 14 Deng, Cathy               JR Acton Boxbor           5:59.10  
 15 Romanova, Svetlana        JR Acton Boxbor           6:04.80  
 16 Krieger, Isara            JR Boston Latin           6:09.20  
 17 Alexander, Liz            SO Wayland                6:18.50  
 18 Richter, Michelle         SR Bedford HS             6:24.20  
 19 Franceshelli, Angiolina   JR Boston Latin           6:26.60  
 20 Costello, Kerri           SO Boston Latin           6:27.60  
 21 McKusker, Maura           FR Westford Aca           6:30.10  
 22 Burk, Kimberly            FR Westford Aca           6:40.70  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rudie, Emma               SR Newton South          12:05.70  
  2 Pappas, Calli             SO Lincoln Sudb          12:21.40  
  3 Romanova, Anna            JR Acton Boxbor          12:21.80  
  4 Albanese, Liz             JR Lincoln Sudb          12:22.40  
  5 Landers, Daisy            SR Acton Boxbor          12:32.70  
  6 Kay, Sarah                SO Westford Aca          12:34.70  
  7 Mastandrea, Rachel        JR Westford Aca          12:35.50  
  8 Murphy, Lindsay           SR Weston                12:36.40  
  9 Bhatt, Alka               SO Westford Aca          12:38.00  
 10 Duggan, Christine         SR Lincoln Sudb          12:40.00  
 11 Fineman, Melanie          FR Newton South          12:42.80  
 12 Kriemendahl, Sally        SR Newton South          12:42.90  
 13 Nickerson, Kelsey         SO Weston                12:47.20  
 14 Kretowicz, Shay           JR Wayland               12:53.30  
 15 Bird, Rachael             07 Notre Dame A          13:06.10  
 16 Breen, Robin              SR Concord-Carl          13:31.50  
 17 Kilpatrick, Jessica       SO Acton Boxbor          13:36.40  
 18 George, Catherine         08 Notre Dame A          13:55.50  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Authur, Clair             FR Lincoln Sudb           1:47.20  
  2 Chan, Nicole              JR Newton South           1:53.30  
  3 Quirk, Addie              SO Lincoln Sudb           1:57.90  
  3 Lockett, Caroline         08 Notre Dame A           1:57.90  
  5 Whitney, Sara             SO Lincoln Sudb           1:58.40  
  6 Collins, Olivia           01 Notre Dame A           1:59.70  
  7 Deary, Alisha             FR Concord-Carl           2:02.70  
  8 Bryan, Gisela             JR Acton Boxbor           2:06.20  
  9 Gallagher, Ali            SR Newton South           2:08.90  
 10 Ehrlich, Leanna           FR Boston Latin           2:09.20  
 11 Robarge, Megan            SR Acton Boxbor           2:09.60  
 11 Evans, Carolyn            SO Boston Latin           2:09.60  
 13 Guttadauro, Georgia       FR Concord-Carl           2:09.90  
 14 Rutledge, Christine       SR Weston                 2:11.80  
 15 Carmell, Alyssa           01 Notre Dame A           2:12.50  
 16 Minahan, Sarah            FR Boston Latin           2:13.80  
 17 Hunt, Mai                 FR Boston Latin           2:18.20  
 18 Osborn, Annie             FR Boston Latin           2:21.10  
 19 Shapiro, Mia              FR Boston Latin           2:25.20  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jamieson, Dana            JR Lincoln Sudb           1:35.70   1 
  2 Griffin, Jessica          SO Lincoln Sudb           1:38.70   1 
  3 Nyholm, Kathie            SR Concord-Carl           1:43.60   1 
  4 Mepham, Emily             JR Lincoln Sudb           1:44.20   1 
  5 Braver, Diana             JR Newton South           1:44.50   2 
  6 Sullivan, Natalie         JR Westford Aca           1:45.90   2 
  7 Grzybinski, Deirdre       08 Notre Dame A           1:46.60   1 
  8 Frieze  , Julia           JR Newton South           1:47.40   2 
  9 Jensen, Monica            JR Acton Boxbor           1:47.70   1 
 10 Arens, Elizabeth          09 Notre Dame A           1:48.10   1 
 11 Lefevre-Levy, Marta       SO Wayland                1:49.40   1 
 12 Charpie, Pamela           SR Weston                 1:49.90   1 
 13 Fasanello, Jaemie         01 Notre Dame A           1:53.60   2 
 14 Remy, Kyle                FR Newton South           1:56.50   2 
 15 Lilley, Hanna             SO Acton Boxbor           1:57.60   2 
 16 Dragone, Bianca           JR Concord-Carl           1:58.50   2 
 17 Walsh, Sarah              SO Westford Aca           1:59.20   2 
 17 McGahan, Kristen          SO Acton Boxbor           1:59.20   2 
 19 Desforges, Julie          SO Westford Aca           2:00.70   2 
 20 Dorfman, Hannah           SO Wayland                2:01.90   1 
 21 Gallagher, Audrey         FR Boston Latin           2:04.10   3 
 22 Gallagher, Amy            JR Boston Latin           2:05.30   3 
 23 Speicher, Tonia           FR Boston Latin           2:07.20   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Bridget         SO Newton South           3:04.70  
  2 O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR Boston Latin           3:10.90  
  3 Binder, Molly             JR Lincoln Sudb           3:11.80  
  4 Zeytoonian, Stephanie     JR Lincoln Sudb           3:14.80  
  5 Morss, Amanda             JR Wayland                3:15.20  
  6 Wojtasinski, Sophia       01 Notre Dame A           3:18.10  
  7 Callahan, Ellen           09 Notre Dame A           3:18.30  
  8 Reed, Olivia              JR Lincoln Sudb           3:19.10  
  9 Meyer, Caitie             SO Weston                 3:19.80  
 10 Casey, Taylor             SO Westford Aca           3:20.90  
 11 MacNeill, Kara            SR Acton Boxbor           3:21.90  
 12 Gardner, Molly            SR Newton South           3:23.40  
 13 Norris, Ann               SR Newton South           3:23.90  
 14 Cooney, Olivia            SR Concord-Carl           3:26.90  
 15 O’brien, Claire           SO Newton South           3:29.90  
 16 McGaha, Chrosta           SO Westford Aca           3:33.00  
 17 Fox, Miriam               SO Weston                 3:41.60  
 18 Walsh, Amy                JR Boston Latin           3:49.20  
 19 Dellano, Lia              FR Westford Aca           3:51.60  
 20 MacDonald, Kelly          SO Wayland                3:54.30  
 21 Brown, Lyndsay            SO Acton Boxbor           3:54.50  
 22 Morrison, Brenna          FR Concord-Carl           3:55.10  
 23 Guidoboni, Laura          01 Notre Dame A           3:58.10  
 24 Gilman, Emma              FR Boston Latin           4:01.70  
 25 Jarrett, Lindsay          FR Weston                 4:03.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn, Monika             SO Lincoln Sudb             11.17   1 
  2 Fitzpatrick, Brittany     SO Acton Boxbor             11.41   2 
  3 Spain, Martina            09 Notre Dame A             11.47   1 
  4 Sweitzer, Lauren          SO Westford Aca             11.60   1 
  5 D'Ambrosio, Steph         JR Concord-Carl             11.80   2 
  6 Rubinstein, Rachel        SO Newton South             11.98   2 
  7 Deary, Alisha             FR Concord-Carl             12.46   2 
  8 Kohlbrenner, Emily        FR Acton Boxbor             12.52   2 
  9 Carlson, Kirsten          SO Acton Boxbor             12.70   2 
 10 Traynor, Maddy            JR Concord-Carl             14.70   2 
 11 Nawathe, Priyanka         SO Westford Aca             15.69   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skeete , Desirie          SR Newton South              9.66   3 
  2 Cacciatore, Emily         SO Westford Aca             10.32   3 
  3 Cronin, Mary              FR Newton South             10.54   3 
  4 Flemming, Maggie          SO Lincoln Sudb             10.59   1 
  5 Davis, Charlotte          JR Acton Boxbor             10.61   2 
  6 Jordan, Bonnie            08 Notre Dame A             10.76   2 
  7 Keo, Karmerry             JR Newton South             10.78   3 
  8 Sullivan, Natalie         JR Westford Aca             10.82   3 
  9 Catrambone, Karina        09 Notre Dame A             10.92   2 
 10 Weinstein, Sam            JR Lincoln Sudb             11.04   1 
 11 Muise, Lauren             08 Notre Dame A             11.06   2 
 12 Margolius, Amy            SO Acton Boxbor             11.08   2 
 13 Been, Anna                SO Weston                   11.28   1 
 14 Leung, Sophie             SR Wayland                  11.30   1 
 15 Socolow, Rachel           FR Westford Aca             11.64   3 
 16 Chan, Kristin             SR Weston                   11.73   1 
 17 Torres, Kelsey            SR Acton Boxbor             12.02   2 
 18 Zuerndorfer, Sarah        SR Concord-Carl             12.34   2 
 19 Mackie, Lauren            SO Weston                   12.99   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                2:00.00   2 
  2 Westford Academy  'A'                               2:03.20   1 
  3 Newton South  'A'                                   2:06.20   2 
  4 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               2:07.80   1 
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             2:08.40   2 
  6 Bedford HS  'A'                                     2:09.30   1 
  7 Wayland  'A'                                        2:09.80   1 
  8 Boston Latin  'A'                                   2:10.00   2 
  9 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               2:12.10   2 
 10 Westford Academy  'B'                               2:25.70   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                4:11.40   1 
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   4:12.60   1 
  3 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               4:18.30   2 
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:22.10   2 
  5 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               4:26.20   1 
  6 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:27.50   1 
  7 Wayland  'A'                                        4:28.70   2 
  8 Weston  'A'                                         4:35.80   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanly, Ailish             SO Westford Aca           5-03.00  
  2 Braver, Diana             JR Newton South           4-11.00  
  3 Ellis, Kathryn            JR Newton South           4-09.00  
  3 Sullivan, Natalie         JR Westford Aca           4-09.00  
  3 Flemming, Maggie          SO Lincoln Sudb           4-09.00  
  3 Crutchfield, Natalie      SR Acton Boxbor           4-09.00  
  7 Mason, Ashley             01 Notre Dame A           4-07.00  
  8 Weinstein, Sam            JR Lincoln Sudb           4-05.00  
  8 Lefevre-Levy, Marta       SO Wayland                4-05.00  
 10 Stevenson, Katherine      FR Lincoln Sudb           4-03.00  
 10 Ellis, Elizabeth          JR Newton South           4-03.00  
 -- Catrambone, Karina        09 Notre Dame A                NH  
 -- Robarge, Megan            SR Acton Boxbor                NH  
 -- Zuerndorfer, Sarah        SR Concord-Carl                NH  
 -- Gottlieb, Jessica         JR Weston                      NH  
 -- MacNeill, Kara            SR Acton Boxbor                NH  
 -- Selame, Lauren            SR Weston                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey  , Candace         JR Newton South          16-01.75  
  2 Crutchfield, Natalie      SR Acton Boxbor          16-01.25  
  3 Hsiung, Casey             JR Acton Boxbor          15-05.00  
  4 Gottlieb, Jessica         JR Weston                15-04.75  
  5 Marquis, Sarah            JR Newton South          14-11.00  
  5 Moss, Caitlin             SR Concord-Carl          14-11.00  
  7 Kleynerman, Larena        SR Lincoln Sudb          14-10.00  
  8 Ellis, Elizabeth          JR Newton South          14-09.50  
  8 Bigda-Peyton, Hope        JR Bedford HS            14-09.50  
 10 Cui, Jane                 JR Boston Latin          14-08.00  
 11 Ryding, Cassandra         SO Westford Aca          14-07.50  
 11 Muise, Lauren             08 Notre Dame A          14-07.50  
 13 Leung, Sophie             SR Wayland               14-06.50  
 14 Mohen, Katelyn            SO Bedford HS            14-01.50  
 15 Quinn, Monika             SO Lincoln Sudb          13-04.00  
 16 Scari, Stef               SO Wayland               13-03.75  
 17 Reidel, Claire            FR Weston                13-03.25  
 18 Nallen, Karen             SO Westford Aca          13-02.25  
 19 Holloman-Pressley, Sydne  SO Concord-Carl          13-01.50  
 20 Moriarity, Fiona          07 Notre Dame A          12-11.50  
 20 Margolius, Amy            SO Acton Boxbor          12-11.50  
 22 Chen, Jordan              SO Lincoln Sudb          12-10.75  
 23 Wheaton, Alley            FR Weston                12-04.00  
 24 LeBlanc, Rachel           JR Westford Aca          12-00.75  
 25 Demezieux, Samantha       JR Boston Latin          11-10.50  
 26 Orr, Alexandra            SO Concord-Carl          11-01.00  
 27 Ngo, Jane                 JR Boston Latin          10-10.25  
 -- Battaglia, Janey          08 Notre Dame A              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, Bonnie            08 Notre Dame A          32-06.50  
  2 Jarmulowicz, Jackie       SR Lincoln Sudb          29-10.00  
  3 Jeyaraj, Elisabeth        JR Newton South          29-08.00  
  4 Matos, Vanessa            SR Lincoln Sudb          28-04.00  
  5 Conway, Catherine         JR Acton Boxbor          27-11.00  
  6 Erickson, Caitlin         JR Acton Boxbor          27-00.00  
  7 Gargeya, Yosha            SR Lincoln Sudb          26-11.50  
  8 Mitkevicius, Anna         SR Newton South          26-10.00  
  9 Kroll, Katharina          JR Wayland               26-05.00  
 10 Doherty, Erin             SR Westford Aca          26-04.00  
 11 Singer-Katz, Julia        JR Lincoln Sudb          25-07.00  
 12 McInnis, Juliana          SR Wayland               25-02.00  
 13 Foley, Mary Beth          SR Westford Aca          24-08.00  
 14 Martin, Naomi             SR Newton South          24-07.00  
 15 Marino, Lauren            SR Bedford HS            23-11.50  
 16 Faria, Yaya               JR Acton Boxbor          23-11.00  
 17 Evans, Emily              JR Westford Aca          23-08.50  
 18 Fomafung, Lum             FR Wayland               22-10.50  
 19 Rutledge, Christine       SR Weston                22-10.00  
 20 Chan, Flora               SR Weston                22-09.00  
 21 Connors, Amanda              Westford Aca          22-08.50  
 22 McMahon, Kelley           SO Westford Aca          22-03.00  
 22 Leroy, Joanna             01 Notre Dame A          22-03.00  
 24 Dunford, Kara             09 Notre Dame A          21-05.50  
 25 Birnbach, Sarah           JR Weston                21-03.00  
 26 Newhall-Thayer, Madeline  JR Wayland               20-10.00  
 27 Condakes, Evangeline      SO Weston                20-08.00  
 28 Kercher, Megan            SR Bedford HS            20-03.00  
 29 Albanese, Catherine       JR Lincoln Sudb          20-02.00  
 30 Selame, Lauren            SR Weston                19-08.00  
 31 Dolan, Heather            JR Wayland               19-04.50  
 32 Patsos, Alaina            JR Concord-Carl          19-00.00  
 33 Holland, Maggie           01 Notre Dame A          18-08.00  
 34 Griffin, Kristin          08 Notre Dame A          17-02.50  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News