Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

SWCL League Championship Meet

Sturbridge, MA, January 31, 2007

[Meet Results & Team Scoring | League Records | Standings & Best Performances by division ]

Top 25 performances per event

Licensed To: Southern Worcester Co. League                                     1/31/2007  Page

                                 Individual Top 25 Marks
Number of Top Times: 25
         Mark    Convert Rnd  Name             Age/Yr

  Girls  50y Dash  NB
   1     6.20            F   Felbaum, Jess          GRAFTON     1/10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   2*    6.30            F   Kralian, Mara          GRAFTON     1/3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
   2*    6.30            F   Richard, Noelle        OXFORD      1/24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   4     6.50            F   Rafferty, Sarah        UXBRIDGE    12/20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
   5*    6.60            F   O'Brien, Jackie        GRAFTON     1/10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   5*    6.60            F   DiBuono, Kaitlyn       AUBURN      1/24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   5*    6.60            F   Mask, Jayme            GRAFTON     1/17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   8*    6.70            F   Caffelle, Emily        OXFORD      1/10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   8*    6.70            F   Miller, Caitlin        NORTHBRIDGE 1/17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   8*    6.70            F   Gosselin, Meghan       NORTHBRIDGE 1/10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  11*    6.80            F   Phillips, Erin         NORTHBRIDGE 1/10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  11*    6.80            F   Monty, Elisabeth       SHEPHERD HI 12/20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  11*    6.80            F   Schmidt, Audrey        MILLBURY    1/24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  14*    6.90            F   Anderson, Bethany      PROUTY      12/20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  14*    6.90            F   Gallerani, Anna        SHEPHERD HI 12/20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  14*    6.90            F   Kuck, Kylie            GRAFTON     1/10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  17*    7.00            F   Alton, Katie           SHEPHERD HI 12/20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  17*    7.00            F   Racine, Lauren         AUBURN      1/10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  17*    7.00            F   Smith, Kaitlin         NORTHBRIDGE 12/20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  20*    7.10            F   Pellerin, Laura        AUBURN      1/24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  20*    7.10            F   DiBuono, Elizabeth     AUBURN      1/10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  20*    7.10            F   Quigley, Devon         OXFORD      1/24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  20*    7.10            F   Friedman, Emily        LEICESTER   12/20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  20*    7.10            F   Heckman, Paige         MILLBURY    1/10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  25*    7.20            F   Reardon, Juliann       UXBRIDGE    1/10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  25*    7.20            F   Doucette, Jaimee       UXBRIDGE    1/3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  25*    7.20            F   Reich, Kristen         SHEPHERD HI 12/20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  25*    7.20            F   Dauphinais, Jordan     GRAFTON     1/3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  Girls  55m Dash
   1*    7.40            F   Richard, Noelle        OXFORD      12/20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   1*    7.40            F   Felbaum, Jess          GRAFTON     12/20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   3*    7.50            F   Farland, Shelby        TANTASQUA   1/17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   3*    7.50            F   Kralian, Mara          GRAFTON     12/20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   5*    7.60            F   Mask, Jayme            GRAFTON     12/20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   5*    7.60            F   Simpson, Marissa       TANTASQUA   1/17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   7     7.67            F   Rafferty, Sarah        UXBRIDGE    1/31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   8*    7.70            F   Bowers, Akiela         BARTLETT    1/3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
   8*    7.70            F   Monty, Elisabeth       SHEPHERD HI 1/3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  10*    7.80            F   O'Brien, Jackie        GRAFTON     12/20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  10*    7.80            F   Anderson, Bethany      PROUTY      1/3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  10*    7.80            F   Tabin, Brittany        SOUTH HADLE 1/3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  13*    7.90            F   Hare, Alexa            PROUTY      1/17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  13*    7.90            F   Baniukiewicz, Emily    SHEPHERD HI 1/24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  15     8.00            F   Vincent, Deirdre       BARTLETT    1/3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  16*    8.10            F   Truhanovitch, Amber    BARTLETT    12/20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  16*    8.10            F   Zieminski, Cassandra   SHEPHERD HI 1/17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  18*    8.20            F   Stracher, Brittany     SHEPHERD HI 1/17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  18*    8.20            F   Reich, Kristen         SHEPHERD HI 1/17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  18*    8.20            F   Bourret, Christine     PROUTY      1/3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  18*    8.20            F   DiBuono, Elizabeth     AUBURN      12/27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  18*    8.20            F   Friedman, Emily        LEICESTER   1/3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  23*    8.30            F   Fournier, Emily        TANTASQUA   1/17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  23*    8.30            F   Caffelle, Emily        OXFORD      12/20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  23*    8.30            F   Dugay, Shanelle        TANTASQUA   1/3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  Girls  300m Dash
   1    43.71            F   Felbaum, Jess          GRAFTON     1/31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   2    44.30            F   Kralian, Mara          GRAFTON     12/20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   3    44.91            F   DiBuono, Kaitlyn       AUBURN      1/31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   4    45.10            F   Farland, Shelby        TANTASQUA   12/27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
   5    45.21            F   Mask, Jayme            GRAFTON     1/31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   6    45.33            F   Walczak, Leah          NORTHBRIDGE 1/31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   7    45.90            F   Julian, Deanna         SHEPHERD HI 1/24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
   8*   46.40            F   Anderson, Bethany      PROUTY      1/31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   8*   46.40            F   Richard, Noelle        OXFORD      1/17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  10    46.60            F   Rafferty, Sarah        UXBRIDGE    1/24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  11*   46.80            F   Simpson, Marissa       TANTASQUA   1/24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  11*   46.80            F   Almstrom, Julie        AUBURN      1/17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  11*   46.80            F   Miller, Caitlin        NORTHBRIDGE 1/3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  14    47.20            F   DeLacey, Vic           SHEPHERD HI 1/24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  15*   47.50            F   Crain, Stephanie       MILLBURY    1/17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  15*   47.50            F   Scivelli, Angela       SOUTH HADLE 1/24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  15*   47.50            F   Kasierski, Maura       SHEPHERD HI 1/17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  18    47.60            F   Racine, Lauren         AUBURN      1/31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  19    47.90            F   Boucher, Jenna Kay     MILLBURY    1/17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  20    48.50            F   O'Connor, Alex         GRAFTON     1/24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  21    48.60            F   Mietkiewicz, Amy       MILLBURY    1/24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  22   X48.82            F   Scibelli, Angela       SOUTH HADLE 1/31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  23*   48.90            F   Truhanovitch, Amber    BARTLETT    1/24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  23*   48.90            F   Tabin, Brittany        SOUTH HADLE 1/3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  25    49.10            F   Spring, Leah           SOUTH HADLE 1/24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  Girls  600m Run
   1  1:45.20            F   Kralian, Mara          GRAFTON     1/24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   2  1:47.10            F   Boucher, Jenna Kay     MILLBURY    1/24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   3  1:49.00            F   Almstrom, Julie        AUBURN      1/24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   4  1:50.94            F   Alton, Katie           SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   5  1:51.47            F   Todd, Katie            SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   6* 1:51.60            F   Felbaum, Jess          GRAFTON     24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   6* 1:51.60            F   DiBuono, Kaitlyn       AUBURN      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   6* 1:51.60            F   Kasierski, Maura       SHEPHERD HI 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   9  1:51.70            F   Hine, Melissa          SOUTH HADLE 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  10  1:52.00            F   Breckenridge, Jill     AUBURN      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  11  1:52.69            F   Berube, Kayla          MILLBURY    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  12  1:53.40            F   Harmon, Cassie         SHEPHERD HI 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  13  1:53.90            F   Ceppi, Jess            SHEPHERD HI 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  14  1:55.00            F   Scivelli, Angela       SOUTH HADLE 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  15  1:55.30            F   Hamilton, Abbe         SOUTH HADLE 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  16  1:55.40            F   Scibelli, Angela       SOUTH HADLE /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  17  1:56.30            F   Anderson, Emily        GRAFTON     31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  18  1:56.61            F   Osborn, Vanessa        GRAFTON     31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  19  1:57.02            F   Foley, Amy             TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  20  1:57.10            F   Andrikowich, Samanth   NORTHBRIDGE 17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  21  1:57.80            F   Bengtson, Chelsea      OXFORD      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  22  1:58.90            F   Tully, Leah            SHEPHERD HI 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  23  1:59.30            F   Rayla, Kelsey          SHEPHERD HI 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  24  1:59.40            F   Lesieur, Christine     OXFORD      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  25  1:59.60            F   Dunn, Jamie            SHEPHERD HI 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  Girls  1000m Run
   1  3:17.07            F   Harmon, Cassie         SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   2  3:18.75            F   Hine, Melissa          SOUTH HADLE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   3  3:25.13            F   Kasierski, Maura       SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   4  3:26.24            F   Sheehan, Samantha      GRAFTON     31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   5  3:26.30            F   Boucher, Jenna Kay     MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   6  3:29.67            F   Kennedy, Jess          SOUTH HADLE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   7  3:33.12            F   Lesieur, Christine     OXFORD      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   8  3:33.70            F   Berube, Kayla          MILLBURY    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   9  3:34.60            F   Eidinger, Jessica      UXBRIDGE    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  10  3:36.20            F   Wall, Rachel           MILLBURY    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  11  3:36.30            F   Gaudette, Allaire      SOUTH HADLE 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  12  3:37.14            F   Hopkins, Hope          TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  13  3:37.50            F   Lennon, Meg            SHEPHERD HI 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  14  3:39.40            F   Hyatt, Lucero          AUBURN      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  15  3:40.00            F   Prizio, Sarah          TANTASQUA   17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  16  3:40.21            F   Ross, Jaclyn           AUBURN      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  17  3:40.50            F   Cogliandro, Samantha   UXBRIDGE    20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  18  3:41.40            F   Todd, Katie            SHEPHERD HI 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  19  3:42.10            F   Heckman, Cassie        MILLBURY    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  20  3:44.00            F   Hamilton, Abbe         SOUTH HADLE 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  21  3:45.90            F   Smith, Alyssa          GRAFTON     24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  22  3:46.40            F   Thibaudeau, April      SHEPHERD HI 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  23  3:46.60            F   Walczak, Leah          NORTHBRIDGE 10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  24  3:46.90            F   Tully, Leah            SHEPHERD HI 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  25  3:49.00            F   Morey, Maura           SHEPHERD HI 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  Girls  1 Mile Run
   1  5:43.15            F   Sheehan, Samantha      GRAFTON     31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   2  5:46.33            F   Kasierski, Maura       SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   3  5:46.40            F   Harmon, Cassie         SHEPHERD HI /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
   4  5:48.80            F   Boucher, Jenna Kay     MILLBURY    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   5  5:52.31            F   Hamilton, Abbe         SOUTH HADLE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   6  5:54.50            F   Hine, Melissa          SOUTH HADLE 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   7  5:55.96            F   Rayla, Kelsey          SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   8  5:59.60            F   Kennedy, Jess          SOUTH HADLE 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
   9  6:00.90            F   Anderstrom, Katelyn    TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  10  6:03.40            F   Hyatt, Lucero          AUBURN      20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  11  6:04.50            F   Lesieur, Christine     OXFORD      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  12  6:06.71            F   Prizio, Sarah          TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  13  6:08.40            F   Hopkins, Hope          TANTASQUA   27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  14  6:08.81            F   Cogliandro, Samantha   UXBRIDGE    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  15  6:09.20            F   Eidinger, Jessica      UXBRIDGE    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  16  6:10.28            F   Gaudette, Allaire      SOUTH HADLE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  17  6:15.20            F   Berube, Kayla          MILLBURY    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  18  6:18.19            F   Boillard, Brittany     LEICESTER   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  19  6:18.97            F   Tully, Leah            SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  20  6:19.30            F   Thibaudeau, April      SHEPHERD HI 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  21  6:28.30            F   Mitchell, Danielle     MILLBURY    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  22  6:29.13            F   Leonardi, Kayla        GRAFTON     31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  23  6:29.23            F   Mulvey, Meghan         GRAFTON     31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  24  6:29.80            F   Caulway, Alex          SHEPHERD HI 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  25  6:30.10            F   Heckman, Cassie        MILLBURY    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  Girls  2 Mile Run
   1 2:09.99             F   Harmon, Cassie         SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   2 2:51.90             F   Hyatt, Lucero          AUBURN      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   3 3:06.70             F   Sheehan, Samantha      GRAFTON     24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   4 3:12.30             F   Wall, Rachel           MILLBURY    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   5 3:17.70             F   Eidinger, Jessica      UXBRIDGE    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   6 3:30.60             F   Lesieur, Christine     OXFORD      10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   7 3:36.42             F   Chamberlain, Alyssa    SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   8 3:39.15             F   Foley, Kristina        TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   9 3:40.40             F   Heckman, Cassie        MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  10 3:42.65             F   Torres, Engle          TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  11 3:43.90             F   Estaphan, Lacey        MILLBURY    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  12 3:45.20             F   Copland, Samantha      UXBRIDGE    20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  13 3:51.91             F   Alberta, Ashli         UXBRIDGE    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  14 3:57.30             F   Tully, Leah            SHEPHERD HI 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  15 4:03.80             F   Cogliandro, Samantha   UXBRIDGE    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  16 4:06.20             F   Boucher, Jenna Kay     MILLBURY    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  17 4:10.80             F   Fitzgerald, Cate       SHEPHERD HI 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  18 4:12.50             F   Prizio, Sarah          TANTASQUA   /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  19 4:13.90             F   Helmes, Mairead        GRAFTON     10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  20 4:24.50             F   Schmidt, Audrey        MILLBURY    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  21 4:41.40             F   Morey, Maura           SHEPHERD HI 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  22 4:43.60             F   Monopoli, Kathryn      TANTASQUA   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  23 4:46.36             F   Grek, Vera             AUBURN      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  24 4:49.70             F   Julian, Erin           TANTASQUA   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  25 4:53.80             F   James, Laura           BARTLETT    /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  Girls  50y Hurdles  NB
   1     7.20            F   Almstrom, Julie        AUBURN      20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
   2     7.70            F   Crain, Stephanie       MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   3*    8.20            F   Alton, Katie           SHEPHERD HI 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
   3*    8.20            F   Richer, Ally           SHEPHERD HI 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
   3*    8.20            F   Ward, Vanessa          AUBURN      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   6     8.30            F   DiBuono, Kaitlyn       AUBURN      20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
   7*    8.40            F   Merulla, Christina     MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   7*    8.40            F   Merulla, Chritsina     MILLBURY    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
   9     8.50            F   Baniukiewicz, Emily    SHEPHERD HI 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  10*    8.60            F   Susienka, Lauri        NORTHBRIDGE 17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  10*    8.60            F   Anderson, Gretchen     GRAFTON     10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  12     8.70            F   Bylin, Jess            GRAFTON     24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  13*    8.80            F   Doucette, Jaimee       UXBRIDGE    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  13*    8.80            F   Bartolini, Jill        SHEPHERD HI 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  15     8.90            F   Caffelle, Emily        OXFORD      10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  16*    9.00            F   Anderson, Emily        GRAFTON     10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  16*    9.00            F   Marchi, Natalie        NORTHBRIDGE 24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  18*    9.10            F   Reichert, Jen          NORTHBRIDGE 17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  18*    9.10            F   Chapman, Laura         MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  20*    9.20            F   Polucha, Kathryn       NORTHBRIDGE 10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  20*    9.20            F   Zeis, Sarah            UXBRIDGE    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  22*    9.30            F   Grantham, Bethany      AUBURN      10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  22*    9.30            F   Bullet, Kristin        MILLBURY    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  24     9.40            F   Luu, Nancy             MILLBURY    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  25     9.50            F   Loach, Sarah           AUBURN      /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  Girls  55m Hurdles
   1     8.20            F   Almstrom, Julie        AUBURN      1/27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
   2     9.10            F   Fournier, Emily        TANTASQUA   1/27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
   3     9.20            F   Crain, Stephanie       MILLBURY    1/20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   4     9.56            F   Monty, Elisabeth       SHEPHERD HI 1/31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   5     9.60            F   Alton, Katie           SHEPHERD HI 1/3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
   6     9.70            F   Richer, Ally           SHEPHERD HI 1/3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
   7*    9.80            F   Baniukiewicz, Emily    SHEPHERD HI 1/3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
   7*    9.80            F   Merulla, Christina     MILLBURY    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   7*    9.80            F   King, Jackie           BARTLETT    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  10     9.88            F   Ward, Vanessa          AUBURN      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  11*   10.00            F   Anderson, Gretchen     GRAFTON     31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  11*   10.00            F   Bartolini, Jill        SHEPHERD HI 1/3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  13*   10.40            F   Caffelle, Emily        OXFORD      20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  13*   10.40            F   Chapman, Laura         MILLBURY    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  15    10.51            P   Bylin, Jess            GRAFTON     31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  16    10.58            P   Susienka, Lauri        NORTHBRIDGE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  17    10.70            F   Friedman, Emily        LEICESTER   24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  18    10.72            P   Reichert, Jen          NORTHBRIDGE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  19    10.73            P   Doucette, Jaimee       UXBRIDGE    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  20    10.86            P   Marchi, Natalie        NORTHBRIDGE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  21*   11.10            F   Vincent, Deirdre       BARTLETT    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  21*   11.10            F   Stomski, Melissa       SHEPHERD HI 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  21*   11.10            F   Moroski, Rebecca       MILLBURY    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  24    11.20            F   Anderson, Emily        GRAFTON     20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  25*   11.30            F   Keefe, Katherine       PROUTY      17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  25*   11.30            F   Rogowski, Anna         BARTLETT    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  Girls   High Jump
   1* 5-02.00      1.57m F   Breckenridge, Jill     AUBURN      1/31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   1* 5-02.00      1.57m F   Crain, Stephanie       MILLBURY    1/24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   3* 5-00.00      1.52m F   Merulla, Chritsina     MILLBURY    1/3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
   3* 5-00.00      1.52m F   Walczak, Leah          NORTHBRIDGE 17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   3* 5-00.00      1.52m F   Merulla, Christina     MILLBURY    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   6* 4-10.00      1.47m F   Vincent, Deirdre       BARTLETT    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   6* 4-10.00      1.47m F   Anderson, Gretchen     GRAFTON     1/3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
   8* 4-08.00      1.42m F   Andrikowich, Samanth   NORTHBRIDGE 13/2006 SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   8* 4-08.00      1.42m F   McGee, Carolyn         SHEPHERD HI 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
   8* 4-08.00      1.42m F   Farland, Shelby        TANTASQUA   1/3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  11* 4-06.00      1.37m F   Kuck, Kylie            GRAFTON     10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  11* 4-06.00      1.37m F   Eidinger, Jessica      UXBRIDGE    13/2006 SWCL East Division Relay Meet
  11* 4-06.00      1.37m F   Lennon, Meg            SHEPHERD HI 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  11* 4-06.00      1.37m F   Mask, Jayme            GRAFTON     1/3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  11* 4-06.00      1.37m F   Sarrasin, Laura        UXBRIDGE    1/3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  11* 4-06.00      1.37m F   Ward, Vanessa          AUBURN      /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  11* 4-06.00      1.37m F   Monty, Elisabeth       SHEPHERD HI /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  11* 4-06.00      1.37m F   Flaherty, Deanna       MILLBURY    13/2006 SWCL East Division Relay Meet
  11* 4-06.00      1.37m F   Klein, Elizabeth       LEICESTER   /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  11* 4-06.00      1.37m F   DiCrescentis, Erica    UXBRIDGE    20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  11* 4-06.00      1.37m F   Bowers, Akiela         BARTLETT    13/2006 SWCL West Division Relay Meet
  11* 4-06.00      1.37m F   DiBuono, Kaitlyn       AUBURN      13/2006 SWCL East Division Relay Meet
  11* 4-06.00      1.37m F   Friedman, Emily        LEICESTER   13/2006 SWCL West Division Relay Meet
  11* 4-06.00      1.37m F   Almstrom, Julie        AUBURN      20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  25* 4-04.00      1.32m F   Stracher, Brittany     SHEPHERD HI 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  25* 4-04.00      1.32m F   Yakstis, Nikki         SHEPHERD HI 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  25* 4-04.00      1.32m F   Dugay, Shanelle        TANTASQUA   27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  25* 4-04.00      1.32m F   Heckman, Paige         MILLBURY    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  25* 4-04.00      1.32m F   McGrady, Megan         LEICESTER   /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  25* 4-04.00      1.32m F   Bengtson, Chelsea      OXFORD      20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  25* 4-04.00      1.32m F   Zeis, Sarah            UXBRIDGE    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  25* 4-04.00      1.32m F   Marchi, Natalie        NORTHBRIDGE /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  25* 4-04.00      1.32m F   Ambruson, Brittany     PROUTY      20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  Girls   Long Jump
   1 5-10.50       4.83m F   DiBuono, Kaitlyn       AUBURN      17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   2 5-05.25       4.70m F   Rafferty, Sarah        UXBRIDGE    10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   3 5-01.25       4.60m F   Ward, Vanessa          AUBURN      17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   4 4-10.25       4.52m F   Walczak, Leah          NORTHBRIDGE 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   5 4-06.50       4.43m F   Breckenridge, Jill     AUBURN      17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   6 4-02.50       4.33m F   Farland, Shelby        TANTASQUA   17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   7 4-02.00       4.31m F   Almstrom, Julie        AUBURN      17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   8 4-00.75       4.28m F   Scivelli, Angela       SOUTH HADLE 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   9 3-09.50       4.20m F   Bowers, Akiela         BARTLETT    17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  10 2-09.00       3.88m F   Fournier, Emily        TANTASQUA   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  11 1-09.50       3.59m F   Caplette, Cassy        TANTASQUA   27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  12 1-06.50       3.51m F   Hayes, Christine       TANTASQUA   27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  13 1-04.25       3.46m F   Spring, Leah           SOUTH HADLE 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  14 1-00.25       3.35m F   Belsito, Jess          AUBURN      27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  15 0-08.00       3.25m F   Arnold, Tammy          LEICESTER   17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  16  9-03.75      2.83m F   Ross, Jaclyn           AUBURN      27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  17  9-01.75      2.78m F   Cogswell, Stephanie    LEICESTER   17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  Girls   Shot Put
   1 2-02.00       9.80m F   Blaney, Kelly          SOUTH HADLE 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   2 1-11.00       9.72m F   Flaherty, Deanna       MILLBURY    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   3 1-04.50       9.56m F   Rollins, Jillian       LEICESTER   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   4 9-11.50       9.13m F   Robbins, Melinda       OXFORD      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   5 8-07.50       8.72m F   Kerber, Stephanie      TANTASQUA   27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
   6 7-07.50       8.42m F   Susienka, Lauri        NORTHBRIDGE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   7 7-07.00       8.40m F   Bazinet, Colleen       SHEPHERD HI 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
   8 7-05.50       8.36m F   Wayman, Amy            SHEPHERD HI 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
   9 7-01.00       8.25m F   Gaucher, Katie         MILLBURY    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  10 7-00.50       8.24m F   Kralian, Mara          GRAFTON     17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  11 6-09.25       8.16m F   Mask, Jayme            GRAFTON     24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  12 6-08.00       8.12m F   Germain, Kelcey        AUBURN      27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  13 6-07.00       8.10m F   Sodano, Adriana        SHEPHERD HI 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  14 6-00.00       7.92m F   Almstrom, Julie        AUBURN      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  15 5-09.00       7.84m F   Simpson, Marissa       TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  16 5-03.00       7.69m F   Pellerin, Amanda       SOUTH HADLE /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  17 5-00.50       7.63m F   Ferrantino, Samantha   BARTLETT    /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  18 4-10.00       7.56m F   Morales, Amanda        UXBRIDGE    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  19 4-09.50       7.55m F   Maske, Jayme           GRAFTON     13/2006 SWCL East Division Relay Meet
  20 4-09.25       7.55m F   Bradley, Ally          SOUTH HADLE 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  21*4-05.50       7.45m F   Stomski, Melissa       SHEPHERD HI 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  21*4-05.50       7.45m F   Bowers, Akiela         BARTLETT    24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  23 4-05.25       7.44m F   Keefe, Katherine       PROUTY      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  24 4-04.50       7.42m F   Connor, Amanda         BARTLETT    /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  25 4-03.50       7.40m F   Mamulski, Steph        SOUTH HADLE 20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  Girls   Shot Put  j.v.
   1 0-08.50       9.36m F   Mitchell, Danielle     MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   2 7-07.75       8.42m F   Sweeney, Kayla         BARTLETT    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   3 1-01.50       6.43m F   Moulton, Makayla       BARTLETT    10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   4 0-09.00       6.32m F   Field, Abbey           SOUTH HADLE 20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   5 0-05.75       6.24m F   Covill, Emily          SHEPHERD HI 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   6 9-09.75       6.03m F   Whittaker, Melissa     UXBRIDGE    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   7 9-08.00       5.99m F   O'Malley, Brittanee    MILLBURY    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   8 8-07.50       5.67m F   Pellerin, Amanda       SOUTH HADLE /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
   9 8-06.50       5.65m F   McCarthy, Chelsea      MILLBURY    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  10 8-02.00       5.53m F   McDonagh, Joni         MILLBURY    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  11 8-01.50       5.52m F   Flaherty, Alyssa       MILLBURY    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  12 7-10.00       5.43m F   Copland, Lisa          UXBRIDGE    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  13 7-09.75       5.42m F   Parkman, Samantha      TANTASQUA   20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  14 6-01.50       4.91m F   Waters, Rose           MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  15 4-08.50       4.48m F   Ferrantino, Zoe        BARTLETT    /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  Boys  50y Dash  NB
   1     5.60            F   Tarantino, Jason       MILLBURY    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   2     5.70            F   Picotte, Zachariah     NORTHBRIDGE 10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   3*    5.80            F   Koerten, Keith         UXBRIDGE    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   3*    5.80            F   Dufresne, Josh         AUBURN      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   5*    5.90            F   Cassanelli, Colton     AUBURN      10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   5*    5.90            F   Green, Zack            NORTHBRIDGE 17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   5*    5.90            F   Hartwell, Jared        AUBURN      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   5*    5.90            F   Deso, Joel             AUBURN      10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   9*    6.00            F   Nyce, David            MILLBURY    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   9*    6.00            F   Vulter, Ryan           GRAFTON     17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  11*    6.10            F   Bennett, Andrew        OXFORD      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  11*    6.10            F   Bedigian, Craig        NORTHBRIDGE 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  11*    6.10            F   White, Sean            UXBRIDGE    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  11*    6.10            F   Billings, Andrew       GRAFTON     10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  11*    6.10            F   Jacobs, Mark           UXBRIDGE    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  11*    6.10            F   Perry, Dan             SHEPHERD HI 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  17*    6.20            F   Stefan, Corey          OXFORD      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  17*    6.20            F   Mannka, Peter          UXBRIDGE    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  17*    6.20            F   Montville, Joe         AUBURN      20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  17*    6.20            F   LaCroix, Nick          GRAFTON     17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  17*    6.20            F   Church, Kelvin         MILLBURY    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  22*    6.30            F   Jacques, Tom           UXBRIDGE    20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  22*    6.30            F   Cheney, Neil           PROUTY      20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  24*    6.40            F   Raymond, Joshua        OXFORD      /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  24*    6.40            F   Graham, Josh           GRAFTON     10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  Boys  55m Dash
   1     6.70            F   Moreno, Laurence       TANTASQUA   /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
   2*    6.80            F   Tarantino, Jason       MILLBURY    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   2*    6.80            F   LaCroix, Nick          GRAFTON     20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   4*    6.90            F   Smith, Scott           SHEPHERD HI /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
   4*    6.90            F   Hartwell, Jared        AUBURN      27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
   4*    6.90            F   Deschene, Josh         BARTLETT    /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
   7     6.97            F   Dufresne, Josh         AUBURN      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   8*    7.00            F   Perry, Dan             SHEPHERD HI /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
   8*    7.00            F   Williamson, Adam       PROUTY      17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   8*    7.00            F   Oldershaw, Dave        SOUTH HADLE 20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   8*    7.00            F   Deso, Joel             AUBURN      27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
   8*    7.00            F   Michaud, Andrew        TANTASQUA   27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
   8*    7.00            F   Nyce, David            MILLBURY    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   8*    7.00            F   Lavallee, Jonathan     BARTLETT    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   8*    7.00            F   Lavallee, Corey        TANTASQUA   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  16     7.01            F   Picotte, Zachariah     NORTHBRIDGE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  17     7.06            F   Green, Zack            NORTHBRIDGE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  18*    7.10            F   Cole, Matt             TANTASQUA   27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  18*    7.10            F   van Gerven, Kyle       TANTASQUA   20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  18*    7.10            F   Vulter, Ryan           GRAFTON     20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  21*    7.20            F   Kelly, Kevin           LEICESTER   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  21*    7.20            F   Lariviere, Rob         SOUTH HADLE 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  21*    7.20            F   Cheney, Neil           PROUTY      17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  21*    7.20            F   King, Andrew           TANTASQUA   /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  21*    7.20            F   Church, Kelvin         MILLBURY    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  21*    7.20            F   Rogowski, Paul         BARTLETT    /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  21*    7.20            F   Stanley, Ryan          TANTASQUA   /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  21*    7.20            F   Chapdelaine, Marc      SOUTH HADLE 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  21*    7.20            F   Parmenter, Nick        LEICESTER   /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  Boys  300m Dash
   1    37.91            F   Moreno, Laurence       TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   2    38.04            F   Dufresne, Josh         AUBURN      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   3    38.80            F   Green, Zack            NORTHBRIDGE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   4    40.00            F   LaCroix, Nick          GRAFTON     31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   5*   40.10            F   Lavallee, Jonathan     BARTLETT    17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   5*   40.10            F   Smith, Scott           SHEPHERD HI 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
   7    40.30            F   Roy, Dylan             PROUTY      24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
   8    40.60            F   Diaz, Kyle             TANTASQUA   /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
   9    40.70            F   Oldershaw, Dave        SOUTH HADLE 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  10*   40.80            F   Keyes, Tyler           PROUTY      24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  10*   40.80            F   Deschene, Josh         BARTLETT    /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  12    40.90            F   Kiritsis, Arthur       SHEPHERD HI /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  13*   41.00            F   Cole, Matt             TANTASQUA   17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  13*   41.00            F   Via, Josh              TANTASQUA   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  15    41.30            F   Goyette, James         MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  16    41.38            F   Demers, Jonathan       AUBURN      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  17    41.40            F   Moss, Andrew           AUBURN      27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  18*   41.50            F   Moreau, Kyle           TANTASQUA   24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  18*   41.50            F   Susienka, Joe          NORTHBRIDGE 10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  20    41.70            F   Bach, Dave             SOUTH HADLE 20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  21    41.80            F   Tarantino, Jason       MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  22*   41.90            F   Engel, Chris           PROUTY      10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  22*   41.90            F   Graham, Jeremy         SHEPHERD HI 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  22*   41.90            F   Jacques, Tom           UXBRIDGE    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  25*   42.00            F   Koerten, Keith         UXBRIDGE    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  25*   42.00            F   Vulter, Ryan           GRAFTON     10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  Boys  600m Run
   1  1:30.05            F   Droby, Alex            UXBRIDGE    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   2  1:31.55            F   Miczek, Christopher    LEICESTER   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   3  1:33.67            F   Goyette, James         MILLBURY    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   4  1:34.20            F   Cederberg, Jim         GRAFTON     24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   5  1:34.21            F   Gibree, Rene           AUBURN      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   6  1:34.30            F   Lee, Colin             SOUTH HADLE 20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   7  1:34.69            F   Krasnecky, Nick        TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   8  1:35.23            F   Luu, Nial              MILLBURY    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   9  1:35.32            F   Glynn, John            SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  10  1:35.80            F   Florez, Sebastian      OXFORD      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  11  1:36.11            F   Davis, Nick            SOUTH HADLE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  12  1:36.23            F   Tabor, Mike            BARTLETT    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  13  1:36.60            F   Gosselin, Tyson        OXFORD      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  14  1:37.40            F   Chatham, Matt          SHEPHERD HI 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  15  1:37.80            F   Mattrick, Matt         GRAFTON     24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  16  1:37.99            F   DeFalco, Chris         TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  17  1:38.00            F   Tappin, Kevin          PROUTY      /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  18  1:38.10            F   Beaudreau, Jon         UXBRIDGE    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  19  1:38.40            F   Graham, Jeremy         SHEPHERD HI 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  20  1:39.50            F   Sheehan, Rick          GRAFTON     24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  21  1:40.17            F   Garand, Tim            SOUTH HADLE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  22  1:40.50            F   Mazeika, Tim           MILLBURY    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  23  1:40.60            F   Le Beau, Sam           AUBURN      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  24  1:40.70            F   Hellyar, Zachary       TANTASQUA   27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  25  1:40.90            F   Szkkutak, Michael      NORTHBRIDGE 24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  Boys  1000m Run
   1 2:47.30             F   Lee, Colin             SOUTH HADLE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   2  2:52.69            F   Faden, Will            GRAFTON     31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   3  2:56.30            F   Reinhardt, Rob         GRAFTON     20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   4  2:56.40            F   Dunn, Kyle             TANTASQUA   17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   5* 2:56.70            F   Ridley, Nick           LEICESTER   24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
   5* 2:56.70            F   Gornall, Jamie         UXBRIDGE    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
   7  2:56.80            F   Cloutier, Cory         SHEPHERD HI 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   8  2:57.28            F   Whitson, Brendan       AUBURN      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   9  2:58.80            F   Ross, Chris            TANTASQUA   24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  10  2:59.74            F   Gosselin, Tyson        OXFORD      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  11  2:59.79            F   Lanciault, Brian       SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  12  2:59.90            F   Davis, Ryan            SOUTH HADLE 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  13* 3:00.40            F   Wood, Dan              PROUTY      /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  13* 3:00.40            F   Goyette, James         MILLBURY    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  15  3:01.10            F   Christian, Adam        SHEPHERD HI /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  16  3:02.40            F   Ethier, JT             PROUTY      24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  17  3:05.17            F   Symonds, Mark          TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  18  3:05.90            F   Chatham, Matt          SHEPHERD HI 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  19  3:07.90            F   Schofield, Nick        UXBRIDGE    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  20  3:08.60            F   Judson, Joshua         NORTHBRIDGE 10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  21  3:09.20            F   Graham, Nick           SHEPHERD HI 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  22  3:09.90            F   Buccini, James         BARTLETT    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  23  3:10.20            F   Holmes, Robert         OXFORD      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  24  3:11.00            F   Maki, Daniel           OXFORD      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  25  3:11.20            F   Valentine, Jeff        AUBURN      /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  Boys  1 Mile Run
   1  4:54.90            F   Lee, Colin             SOUTH HADLE 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   2  4:56.17            F   Dunn, Kyle             TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   3  4:56.23            F   Wood, Dan              PROUTY      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   4  4:56.32            F   Cloutier, Cory         SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   5  4:59.95            F   Reinhardt, Rob         GRAFTON     31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   6  5:01.11            F   Gornall, Jamie         UXBRIDGE    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   7* 5:01.30            F   Christian, Adam        SHEPHERD HI 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   7* 5:01.30            F   Droby, Alex            UXBRIDGE    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   9  5:03.50            F   Ross, Chris            TANTASQUA   17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  10  5:04.60            F   Faden, Will            GRAFTON     24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  11  5:06.40            F   Gosselin, Tyson        OXFORD      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  12  5:07.90            F   Mazeika, Tim           MILLBURY    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  13  5:09.88            F   Whitson, Brendan       AUBURN      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  14* 5:10.30            F   Richer, Eric           SHEPHERD HI 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  14* 5:10.30            F   Davis, Ryan            SOUTH HADLE 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  16  5:11.20            F   Woolf-Sullivan, Gabe   TANTASQUA   24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  17  5:11.40            F   Lanciault, Brian       SHEPHERD HI 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  18  5:12.50            F   Fuchs, Drew            TANTASQUA   17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  19  5:14.40            F   Ethier, JT             PROUTY      24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  20  5:19.30            F   Anderstrom, Ethan      TANTASQUA   24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  21  5:21.16            F   Maki, Daniel           OXFORD      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  22  5:23.30            F   Goyette, James         MILLBURY    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  23  5:25.50            F   Judson, Joshua         NORTHBRIDGE 24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  24* 5:25.70            F   Ridley, Nick           LEICESTER   20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  24* 5:25.70            F   Thulin, Eric           MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  Boys  2 Mile Run
   1 0:27.87             F   Droby, Alex            UXBRIDGE    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   2 0:34.51             F   Faden, Will            GRAFTON     31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   3 0:51.80             F   Dunn, Kyle             TANTASQUA   17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   4 0:52.10             F   Mazeika, Tim           MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   5 1:03.15             F   Richer, Eric           SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   6 1:03.38             F   Fuchs, Drew            TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   7 1:12.73             F   Anderstrom, Ethan      TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   8 1:17.32             F   Lanciault, Brian       SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   9 1:22.30             F   Schofield, Nick        UXBRIDGE    20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  10 1:25.08             F   LaRose, Nathan         TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  11 1:29.30             F   Woolf-Sullivan, Gabe   TANTASQUA   20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  12 1:41.10             F   Sjogren, Josh          GRAFTON     10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  13 1:41.42             F   Holmes, Robert         OXFORD      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  14 1:42.30             F   Masterson, Joshua      NORTHBRIDGE 24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  15 1:51.60             F   Tappin, Kevin          PROUTY      20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  16 1:52.50             F   Tabor, Mike            BARTLETT    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  17 1:53.14             F   Depatie, Chris         AUBURN      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  18 1:58.05             F   Stearns, Kyle          PROUTY      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  19 1:58.60             F   Delvecchio, Bob        GRAFTON     24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  20 2:10.66             F   Raymond, Joe           MILLBURY    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  21 2:11.90             F   Newman, Eric           NORTHBRIDGE 10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  22 2:14.10             F   Trombley, Zachary      TANTASQUA   20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  23 2:15.50             F   Maki, Daniel           OXFORD      /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  24 2:16.20             F   Bangs, Ben             TANTASQUA   24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  25 2:18.77             F   Grotton, Ben           SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  Boys  50y Hurdles  NB
   1     6.80            F   Le Beau, Sam           AUBURN      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   2     7.10            F   Cassanelli, Colton     AUBURN      10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   3*    7.20            F   Maguire, John          GRAFTON     17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   3*    7.20            F   Smith, Scott           SHEPHERD HI 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
   5     7.30            F   Murray, Tom            MILLBURY    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   6*    7.80            F   Luu, Nial              MILLBURY    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   6*    7.80            F   Sliwoski, Joe          LEICESTER   20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
   6*    7.80            F   Binette, Travis        OXFORD      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   9*    8.00            F   Susienka, Joe          NORTHBRIDGE 10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   9*    8.00            F   Valentine, Jeff        AUBURN      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   9*    8.00            F   Beaudreau, Jon         UXBRIDGE    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   9*    8.00            F   Nelson, Bryan          MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  13*    8.20            F   Giard, Gregory         AUBURN      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  13*    8.20            F   Flattery, Patrick      OXFORD      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  13*    8.20            F   Perry, Matt            NORTHBRIDGE 17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  13*    8.20            F   Suter, Zack            PROUTY      20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  17     8.30            F   Leduc, Alex            UXBRIDGE    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  18*    8.40            F   Naff, Cris             MILLBURY    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  18*    8.40            F   Padro, Michael         NORTHBRIDGE /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  20     8.50            F   Howard, Matt           SHEPHERD HI 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  21     8.60            F   Graham, Jeremy         SHEPHERD HI 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  22     8.70            F   Weagle, Matthew        PROUTY      20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  23     8.90            F   Slack, Brandon         LEICESTER   20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  24     9.10            F   Church, Nathan         MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  25     9.20            F   Richards, Ben          NORTHBRIDGE 20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  Boys  55m Hurdles
   1     7.90            F   Le Beau, Sam           AUBURN      27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
   2*    8.20            F   Diaz, Kyle             TANTASQUA   17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   2*    8.20            F   Smith, Scott           SHEPHERD HI 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
   4     8.40            F   Cassanelli, Colton     AUBURN      27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
   5     8.60            F   Miczek, Christopher    LEICESTER   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   6     8.83            F   Murray, Tom            MILLBURY    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   7     8.90            F   Sliwoski, Joe          LEICESTER   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   8     9.27            P   Nelson, Bryan          MILLBURY    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   9     9.30            F   Garand, Tim            SOUTH HADLE 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  10     9.31            P   Maguire, John          GRAFTON     31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  11     9.36            P   Luu, Nial              MILLBURY    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  12     9.40            F   Graham, Jeremy         SHEPHERD HI 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  13*    9.50            F   Fuchs, Drew            TANTASQUA   24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  13*    9.50            F   Suter, Zack            PROUTY      10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  15*    9.60            P   LaRose, Nathan         TANTASQUA   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  15*    9.60            F   Davis, Nick            SOUTH HADLE 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  17     9.63            P   Susienka, Joe          NORTHBRIDGE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  18     9.75            P   Beaudreau, Jon         UXBRIDGE    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  19     9.78            P   Howard, Matt           SHEPHERD HI 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  20*    9.80            F   Weagle, Matt           PROUTY      24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  20*    9.80            F   Flattery, Patrick      OXFORD      20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  20*    9.80            F   Ridley, Nick           LEICESTER   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  23     9.81            P   Binette, Travis        OXFORD      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  24     9.85            P   Slack, Brandon         LEICESTER   31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  25    10.00            P   Perry, Matt            NORTHBRIDGE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  Boys   High Jump
   1  6-01.00      1.85m F   Miczek, Christopher    LEICESTER   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   2  6-00.00      1.82m F   Smith, Scott           SHEPHERD HI /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
   3  5-09.00      1.75m F   Maguire, John          GRAFTON     /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
   4* 5-08.00      1.72m F   Engel, Chris           PROUTY      17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   4* 5-08.00      1.72m F   Sliwoski, Joe          LEICESTER   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   4* 5-08.00      1.72m F   Koopman, Brian         AUBURN      13/2006 SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   4* 5-08.00      1.72m F   Roy, Dylan             PROUTY      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
   4* 5-08.00      1.72m F   Billings, Andrew       GRAFTON     24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   4* 5-08.00      1.72m F   Stochaj, Ben           SHEPHERD HI 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  10* 5-06.00      1.67m F   Droby, Alex            UXBRIDGE    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  10* 5-06.00      1.67m F   Perry, Matt            NORTHBRIDGE 13/2006 SWCL East Division Relay Meet
  10* 5-06.00      1.67m F   Binette, Travis        OXFORD      31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  10* 5-06.00      1.67m F   Moreno, Laurence       TANTASQUA   27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  10* 5-06.00      1.67m F   Shine, Eric            TANTASQUA   24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  15* 5-04.00      1.62m F   Church, Kelvin         MILLBURY    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  15* 5-04.00      1.62m F   Moreau, Kyle           TANTASQUA   20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  15* 5-04.00      1.62m F   van Gerven, Kyle       TANTASQUA   20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  15* 5-04.00      1.62m F   Tarantino, Jason       MILLBURY    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  19* 5-02.00      1.57m F   Stanley, Ryan          TANTASQUA   17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  19* 5-02.00      1.57m F   Goyette, James         MILLBURY    13/2006 SWCL East Division Relay Meet
  19* 5-02.00      1.57m F   Via, Josh              TANTASQUA   13/2006 SWCL West Division Relay Meet
  19* 5-02.00      1.57m F   Lazaros, Alan          UXBRIDGE    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  19* 5-02.00      1.57m F   Butcher, Evan          AUBURN      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  19* 5-02.00      1.57m F   Wood, Dan              PROUTY      13/2006 SWCL West Division Relay Meet
  19* 5-02.00      1.57m F   Davis, Nick            SOUTH HADLE 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  19* 5-02.00      1.57m F   Cummings, Kevin        BARTLETT    10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  Boys   Long Jump
   1 9-01.25       5.82m F   Picotte, Zachariah     NORTHBRIDGE 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   2 8-04.75       5.60m F   Moreno, Laurence       TANTASQUA   17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   3 8-01.00       5.51m F   Michaud, Andrew        TANTASQUA   27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
   4 7-09.25       5.41m F   Davis, Nick            SOUTH HADLE 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   5 7-08.00       5.38m F   Via, Josh              TANTASQUA   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   6 7-07.25       5.36m F   Garand, Tim            SOUTH HADLE 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   7 7-06.25       5.34m F   Le Beau, Sam           AUBURN      17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   8 7-05.00       5.30m F   Miczek, Christopher    LEICESTER   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   9 7-03.50       5.27m F   Moreau, Kyle           TANTASQUA   27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  10 7-01.50       5.22m F   Demers, Jonathan       AUBURN      27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  11 6-10.50       5.14m F   Babineau, Andrew       BARTLETT    17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  12*6-08.00       5.08m F   Ciolek, Paul           SOUTH HADLE 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  12*6-08.00       5.08m F   Ridley, Nick           LEICESTER   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  14*6-07.00       5.05m F   Krasnecky, Nick        TANTASQUA   27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  14*6-07.00       5.05m F   Hartwell, Jared        AUBURN      27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  16 6-04.00       4.97m F   Stanley, Ryan          TANTASQUA   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  17 6-02.00       4.92m F   Cassanelli, Colton     AUBURN      27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  18 5-11.00       4.85m F   Cole, Matt             TANTASQUA   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  19 5-05.00       4.69m F   Sliwoski, Joe          LEICESTER   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  20 5-03.50       4.66m F   Rogowski, Paul         BARTLETT    17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  Boys   Shot Put
   1 2-01.00      12.82m F   Perry, Dan             SHEPHERD HI 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
   2 1-05.50      12.63m F   Amaral, Joe            AUBURN      13/2006 SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   3 1-03.00      12.57m F   Premo, Lee             LEICESTER   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   4 0-09.75      12.44m F   Jacobs, Mark           UXBRIDGE    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   5 0-05.00      12.31m F   Cronin, Mike           TANTASQUA   10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   6 9-03.00      11.96m F   Jacques, Tom           UXBRIDGE    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   7 9-01.00      11.91m F   Green, Brennan         TANTASQUA   17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
   8 8-06.00      11.73m F   Bolio, Tom             SHEPHERD HI 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   9 7-06.50      11.44m F   Wiater, Max            SOUTH HADLE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  10 7-05.00      11.40m F   Anderson, Robert       AUBURN      17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  11 7-04.50      11.39m F   Wiater, Jake           SOUTH HADLE 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  12 6-10.50      11.23m F   Michaud, Andrew        TANTASQUA   27/2006 Tantasqua Vacation Meet
  13 6-04.50      11.08m F   Bouvier, Joe           BARTLETT    /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  14 6-03.50      11.06m F   Doyle, Patrick         MILLBURY    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  15 6-03.25      11.05m F   Piscetelli, Andrew     MILLBURY    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  16 5-05.75      10.81m F   Bedigian, Craig        NORTHBRIDGE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  17 5-05.00      10.79m F   Brochu, Jonathan       NORTHBRIDGE 31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  18 5-04.75      10.78m F   Sweet, Brian           TANTASQUA   20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  19 5-02.50      10.73m F   Vogel, Justin          UXBRIDGE    24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  20 5-01.75      10.71m F   Naikalis, Joe          MILLBURY    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  21 4-10.50      10.63m F   Raymond, Joshua        OXFORD      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  22 4-10.00      10.61m F   Chatham, Matt          SHEPHERD HI 17/2007 SWCL West Duals #3
  23 4-08.50      10.57m F   Grooms, Matt           BARTLETT    31/2007 SWCL League Championship Meet
  24 4-07.50      10.55m F   Begley, Nick           PROUTY      20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  25 4-03.00      10.43m F   Picotte, Zachariah     NORTHBRIDGE /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  Boys   Shot Put  j.v.
   1 4-08.50      10.57m F   Vogel, Justin          UXBRIDGE    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   2 3-07.75      10.25m F   Cassanelli, Colton     AUBURN      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   3 2-11.75      10.05m F   Wiater, Jake           SOUTH HADLE 10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   4 2-07.50       9.94m F   Cullinan, Chris        AUBURN      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   5 2-04.50       9.86m F   VanBeekom, Brendan     AUBURN      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   6 2-01.00       9.77m F   Tarantino, Jason       MILLBURY    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   7 1-09.50       9.69m F   Church, Kelvin         MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
   8 1-02.00       9.50m F   Duffey, Scott          MILLBURY    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
   9 0-04.25       9.25m F   Seagrave, Brian        UXBRIDGE    10/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #2
  10 9-11.50       9.13m F   Mengel, Trevor         SOUTH HADLE /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1
  11 9-06.50       9.00m F   Kelly, Sean            MILLBURY    17/2007 SWCL East Duals #3
  12 9-00.00       8.83m F   Sovchuk, Mark          PROUTY      20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  13 8-03.00       8.61m F   Sokoloski, Shawn       UXBRIDGE    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  14 7-02.50       8.29m F   Peloquin, Adam         PROUTY      10/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #2
  15 6-06.50       8.09m F   Daigneault, Joe        AUBURN      24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  16 5-10.50       7.88m F   Church, Nathan         MILLBURY    /3/2007 SWCL East Division Meet #1
  17 5-10.00       7.87m F   Le Beau, Sam           AUBURN      20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  18 5-09.75       7.86m F   Massah, Bezhad         GRAFTON     24/2007 SWCL East Dual Meet #4
  19 5-06.00       7.77m F   Meyerdierks, Matt      PROUTY      20/2006 SWCL East Non-Division Meets
  20 5-02.00       7.67m F   Narus, Jeff            BARTLETT    20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  21 4-09.00       7.54m F   LaPierre, Jeff         TANTASQUA   20/2006 SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  22 2-01.00       6.73m F   Beringer, Riley        SHEPHERD HI 24/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  23 7-10.75       5.45m F   DiTullio, Ryan         BARTLETT    /3/2007 SWCL West Dual Meet #1


Licensed To: Southern Worcester Co. League                                 1/31/2007  Page

                                           Relay Top Marks
Number of Top Times: 25
       Time      Convert  Rnd   Relay


Girls Open 1050m Sprint Medley Relay
   1  3:12.70                F  A RelaSHEPHERD HIL  /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   2  3:16.30                F  A RelaTANTASQUA     /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   3  3:28.30                F  A RelaPROUTY        /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   4  3:31.80                F  A RelaBARTLETT      /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   5  3:39.30                F  A RelaLEICESTER     /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet

Girls Open 4x50y Shuttle Hurdle Relay
   1    41.90                F  A RelaUXBRIDGE      /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet

Girls Open 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
   1    35.40                F  A RelaSHEPHERD HIL  /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   2    41.00                F  A RelaBARTLETT      /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   3    44.60                F  A RelaPROUTY        /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet

Boys Open 4x200m Relay
   1  1:42.81                F  A RelaTANTASQUA     /31/2007    SWCL League  Championship Meet
   2  1:43.80                F  A RelaAUBURN        /10/2007    SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   3  1:46.50                F  A RelaNORTHBRIDGE   /10/2007    SWCL East Dual Meet #2
   4  1:47.10                F  A RelaBARTLETT      /31/2007    SWCL League  Championship Meet
   5  1:47.20                F  A RelaMILLBURY      /24/2007    SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   6  1:47.30                F  A RelaGRAFTON       /24/2007    SWCL East Dual Meet #4
   7  1:48.20                F  A RelaSHEPHERD HIL  /10/2007    SWCL West Dual Meet #2
   8  1:48.37                F  A RelaUXBRIDGE      /31/2007    SWCL League  Championship Meet
   9 X1:48.78                F  A RelaSOUTH HADLEY  /31/2007    SWCL League  Championship Meet
  10  1:49.10                F  A RelaPROUTY        /24/2007    SWCL West Dual Meet #4
  11  1:49.30                F  A RelaOXFORD        /20/2006    SWCL West Non-Division Meets
  12  1:55.10                F  A RelaLEICESTER     /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet

Boys Open 4x400m Relay
   1  3:33.70                F  A RelaSOUTH HADLEY  /17/2007    SWCL West Duals #3
   2  3:35.80                F  A RelaSHEPHERD HIL  /17/2007    SWCL West Duals #3
   3  3:41.70                F  A RelaLEICESTER     /17/2007    SWCL West Duals #3
   4  3:46.90                F  A RelaPROUTY        /17/2007    SWCL West Duals #3
   5  3:53.80                F  A RelaBARTLETT      /17/2007    SWCL West Duals #3
   6  3:56.70                F  A RelaTANTASQUA     1/3/2007    SWCL West Dual Meet #1
   7  4:01.70                F  A RelaAUBURN        1/3/2007    SWCL East Division Meet #1
   8  4:05.70                F  A RelaMILLBURY      /17/2007    SWCL East Duals #3
   9  4:11.40                F  A RelaGRAFTON       /17/2007    SWCL East Duals #3
  10  4:12.57                F  A RelaNORTHBRIDGE   /31/2007    SWCL League  Championship Meet
  11  4:13.90                F  A RelaOXFORD        /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
  12  4:14.60                F  A RelaUXBRIDGE      /17/2007    SWCL East Duals #3

Boys Open 4x600m Relay
   1  6:34.40                F  A RelaGRAFTON       /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   2  6:34.80                F  A RelaTANTASQUA     /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   3  6:40.30                F  A RelaUXBRIDGE      /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   4  6:44.60                F  A RelaMILLBURY      /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   5  6:52.70                F  A RelaAUBURN        /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   6  6:58.30                F  A RelaSHEPHERD HIL  /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   7  7:01.70                F  A RelaPROUTY        /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   8  7:02.00                F  A RelaLEICESTER     /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   9  7:05.30                F  A RelaNORTHBRIDGE   /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
  10  7:09.80                F  A RelaBARTLETT      /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
  11  7:26.60                F  A RelaOXFORD        /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet

Boys Open 4x800m Relay
   1  9:28.10                F  A RelaUXBRIDGE      /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   2  9:31.76                F  A RelaGRAFTON       /31/2007    SWCL League  Championship Meet
   3  9:32.80                F  A RelaTANTASQUA     /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   4 X9:38.93                F  A RelaSOUTH HADLEY  /31/2007    SWCL League  Championship Meet
   5  9:40.58                F  A RelaMILLBURY      /31/2007    SWCL League  Championship Meet
   6  9:41.90                F  A RelaPROUTY        /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   7  9:45.30                F  A RelaSHEPHERD HIL  /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   8  9:58.60                F  A RelaAUBURN        /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   9  9:59.25                F  A RelaOXFORD        /31/2007    SWCL League  Championship Meet
  10 10:16.50                F  A RelaNORTHBRIDGE   /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
  11 11:33.60                F  A RelaBARTLETT      /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet

Boys Open 932m Sprint Medley Relay
   1  2:12.20                F  A RelaNORTHBRIDGE   /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   2  2:13.00                F  A RelaAUBURN        /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   3  2:18.30                F  B RelaUXBRIDGE      /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   4  2:18.70                F  A RelaOXFORD        /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   5  2:18.90                F  A RelaGRAFTON       /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   6  2:20.60                F  A RelaMILLBURY      /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet

Boys Open 1050y Sprint Medley Relay
   1  2:39.40                F  A RelaTANTASQUA     /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   2  2:47.30                F  A RelaBARTLETT      /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   3  2:58.00                F  A RelaSHEPHERD HIL  /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   4  3:00.60                F  A RelaLEICESTER     /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   5  3:04.70                F  A RelaPROUTY        /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet

Boys Open 4x50y Shuttle Hurdle Relay
   1    28.00                F  A RelaAUBURN        /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   2    29.30                F  A RelaMILLBURY      /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet
   3    30.00                F  A RelaNORTHBRIDGE   /13/2006    SWCL East Division Relay Meet

Boys Open 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
   1    33.70                F  A RelaLEICESTER     /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet
   2    36.80                F  A RelaTANTASQUA     /13/2006    SWCL West Division Relay Meet





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News