Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Tri-County League - Meet #4

Boston, MA, January 2, 2007

[Team Scores | Girl's Results ]

Boy's Results

                             Tri County Track 2006-07
                                Meet #4  - 1/2/2007
                                Reggie Lewis Center
                                      Results
  Boys 55 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Hall, Shareiff            Jr Brockton                  6.87
    2 Thibodeaux, Marquis       Sr Brockton                  6.88
    3 Miniscalco, Steven        Sr Xaverian                  6.91
    4 Askew, Vaughn             Jr Brockton                  6.97
    5 Mondesir, Steven          Jr Brockton                  7.11
    6 Brandenburg, Ryan         SO Xaverian                  7.19
    7 McDonough, Mike           r. Xaverian                  7.19
    8 Asack, Paul               Jr Xaverian                  7.26
  Section  2
    1 Watkins, Ken              JR Malden Catholic           7.09
    2 Burkinshaw, Keith         Jr Boston College High       7.23
    3 Moran, Conor              Jr Boston College High       7.32
    4 Moriconi, Dennis          SR Malden Catholic           7.49
    5 Morgan, Cody              Jr Boston College High       7.52
    6 Beaubrun, Freymers        JR Boston College High       8.01
    7 Taylor, Bryan                Malden Catholic           8.46
  Section  3
    1 Langton, Chris            sr St. John's Prep           6.91
    2 Daly, Brian               SR Saint John's              6.99
    3 Boursiquot, Cedric        SO Saint John's              7.06
    4 Maranakis, Nick           jr St. John's Prep           7.09
    5 Kfoury, Steve             SR St. John's Prep           7.10
    6 Andreoli, John            JR Saint John's              7.14
    7 Sullivan, Matt            sr St. John's Prep           7.17
    8 Pope, Coleman             JR Saint John's              7.41
  Boys 1 Mile Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Gill, Kevin               Sr Brockton               4:28.34
    2 Higgins, Dan              Sr Xaverian               4:36.69
    3 Conklin, Eric             r. Xaverian               4:49.31
    4 Stillman, Andy            SO Xaverian               4:50.13
    5 Smith, Michael            Jr Brockton               4:52.03
    6 Bleday, John              Fr Xaverian               4:53.12
    7 O'Brien, Conor            Jr Xaverian               5:03.23
    8 Hagerty, Sean             Jr Brockton               5:03.57
    9 Shapiro, Daniel           So Brockton               5:09.95
   10 Donahue, Tyler            Jr Brockton               5:37.77
  Section  2
    1 Lakkis, Nahed             So Catholic Memorial      4:48.05
    2 Maunsell, Garrett            Malden Catholic        5:12.13
    3 Dunn, Matt                Sr Boston College High    5:16.83
    4 Sager, Eric               So Boston College High    5:19.04
    5 Foley, Declan             So Boston College High    5:23.37
    6 Grady, Matthew            FR Malden Catholic        5:23.64
    7 Lessard, Christopher      SO Malden Catholic        5:45.04
    8 Callahan, Eric               Malden Catholic        6:05.68
   -- Leo, Xavier               FR Malden Catholic             DQ
  Section  3
    1 Saviet, Nat               SR Saint John's           4:36.56
    2 Tieuli, Cam               SO Saint John's           4:39.33
    3 Johnson, Pat              sr St. John's Prep        4:40.99
    4 Mogielnicki, Rob          sr St. John's Prep        4:43.62
    5 Galvin, Pat               SR Saint John's           4:44.10
    6 Gallo, Julian             so St. John's Prep        4:58.73
    7 Keiran, Brian             so St. John's Prep        4:59.02
    8 Kun, Adrian               SR Saint John's           5:03.19
    9 Clark, Brian              JR Saint John's           5:09.34
   10 Mogielnicki, Dan          fr St. John's Prep        5:10.20
   11 Murtagh, Tim              so St. John's Prep        5:10.27
  Boys 2 Mile Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Driscoll, Matt            Sr Boston College High   11:01.61
    2 McDermott, Chris          sr Marian                11:04.98
    3 Rivotto, Tim              So Austin Prep           11:13.79
    4 Brewin, William           SR Malden Catholic       11:22.90
    5 Surabian, John            So Bishop Fenwick H S    11:23.62
    6 Kane, Andrew              Jr Boston College High   11:27.83
    7 Buckley, Colton           Fr Bishop Fenwick H S    11:30.77
    8 Burnett, Jeff             11 Cardinal Spellman     11:31.96
    9 Dunn, Matt                Sr Boston College High   11:32.37
   10 Barry, Jackie                Arlington Catholic    12:14.53
   11 Tatone, John              Fr Bishop Fenwick H S    12:17.11
   12 McCarthy, Kevin           So Archbishop Williams   12:34.98
   13 Maunsell, Garrett            Malden Catholic       12:35.23
   14 Eranio, Tim               11 Cardinal Spellman     12:54.91
   15 Jefferson, Bobby             Arlington Catholic    13:06.45
   16 Brunco, Tony              FR Malden Catholic       13:43.48
   17 Burke, Thomas             FR Malden Catholic       13:45.82
  Section  2
    1 Amirault, Mark            Sr Xaverian               9:45.40
    2 Timberlake, Geovani       Sr Brockton               9:53.81
    3 Lankow, Zack              sr St. John's Prep        9:58.52
    4 Higgins, Dan              Sr Xaverian              10:00.51
    5 Kun, Adrian               SR Saint John's          10:01.75
    6 Santoro, Nick             SR Saint John's          10:05.33
    7 Bergan, Chris             SR Saint John's          10:08.32
    8 Moriarity, John           Sr Catholic Memorial     10:13.99
    9 Montrond, Carlos          Jr Brockton              10:35.18
   10 Sullivan, Thomas          Fr Brockton              10:38.41
   11 Keaney, Paul              SO Saint John's          10:38.68
   12 Colvin, Ed                Fr Catholic Memorial     10:45.50
   13 Nazon, Didier             Jr Brockton              11:46.24
   -- Shannon, Collin           jr St. John's Prep            DNF
  Boys 300 Meter Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Oquendo, C J              jr Marian                   39.91
    2 Reilly, Kevin             jr Marian                   40.83
    3 Laine, Emanuel            fr Cathedral Hi             41.44
    4 Calderon, Mike               Marian                   42.29
    5 Bizcaino, William         jr Cathedral Hi             43.87
    6 Doyle, Neil               sr Cathedral Hi             49.22
  Section  2
    1 Otowchits, Brian          jr Marian                   42.63
    2 King, Dexter              sr Marian                   43.10
    3 Gudejko, Chris            jr Marian                   43.50
    4 Orrigo, James             So Austin Prep              44.02
    5 DiTullio, Ron             Fr Austin Prep              44.97
    6 Thomas, Zachary           jr Cathedral Hi             49.78
  Section  3
    1 Ciccone, Scott               Arlington Catholic       37.69
    2 Ciccone, Eric                Arlington Catholic       38.51
    3 Monplaisir, Val           11 Cardinal Spellman        40.21
    4 McGuire, Tyler            SR Arlington Catholic       41.44
    5 Ward, Jared                9 Cardinal Spellman        43.67
  Section  4
    1 Hospod, Tom               Sr Austin Prep              41.50
    2 Lee, Andrew                  Arlington Catholic       42.38
    3 White, Jeff                  Arlington Catholic       43.51
    4 Nadell, Bobby              9 Cardinal Spellman        44.84
    5 Jasinski, David            9 Cardinal Spellman        46.73
    6 Ford, Billy                  Arlington Catholic       48.82
  Section  5
    1 Razney, Philip            Sr Bishop Fenwick H S       38.02
    2 Hieber, John              Sr Bishop Fenwick H S       43.13
    3 Redmond, Jamie            Sr Archbishop Williams      43.22
    4 Hogan, Colin              So Archbishop Williams      44.03
    5 Lynch, George             Sr Bishop Fenwick H S       45.37
    6 Bailey, Connor            Jr Austin Prep              48.24
  Section  6
    1 Shachook, Michael         So Bishop Fenwick H S       43.12
    2 Tivnan, Matthew           So Bishop Fenwick H S       44.67
    3 Francis, Michael          Jr Bishop Fenwick H S       44.92
    4 Rezendes, Frankie         Jr Archbishop Williams      49.61
    5 Clark, Dylan              So Archbishop Williams      49.95
    6 Player, Chris             So Archbishop Williams      59.87
  Section  7
    1 Fitzgerald, Taylor        r. Xaverian                 37.51
    2 Guerrier, Jim             So Brockton                 37.86
    3 Hall, Shareiff            Jr Brockton                 38.38
    4 Brandenburg, Ryan         SO Xaverian                 39.42
    5 Gomes, Michael            Jr Brockton                 39.50
    6 Solomon, Chris            Jr Xaverian                 39.71
  Section  8
    1 Juste, Karl               Jr Brockton                 39.94
    2 Derba, Eric               So Xaverian                 40.54
    3 Marotta, Matt             r. Xaverian                 42.90
    4 Baez, Francis             JR Brockton                 43.97
    5 Sousa, Admire             So Brockton                 44.95
    6 Khatri, Vidur             FR Xaverian                 45.73
  Section  9
    1 Alakel, Nick              Jr Boston College High      38.98
    2 Madden, Dan               So Boston College High      39.52
    3 Watkins, Ken              JR Malden Catholic          39.81
    4 Moriconi, Dennis          SR Malden Catholic          40.20
    5 Walsh, Steve              SO Boston College High      40.78
    6 Samuels, Desmond          JR Malden Catholic          40.92
  Section  10
    1 Kennedy, Brendan          Jr Boston College High      41.48
    2 Pepe, Tom                 Jr Boston College High      44.04
    3 Rink, Tyler               FR Malden Catholic          44.19
    4 Sweeney, Shawn            FR Malden Catholic          44.23
    5 Leitz, Keegan             SO Malden Catholic          48.60
  Section  11
    1 Quesada, John             SR St. John's Prep          37.38
    2 Dowd, Justin              JR Saint John's             37.42
    3 Creedon, Kevin            jr St. John's Prep          38.32
    4 O'Neill, Conner           JR Saint John's             38.54
    5 Marchessault, Scott       sr St. John's Prep          39.31
    6 Evans, Dan                SR Saint John's             40.71
  Section  12
    1 Masi, Tyler               SO Saint John's             39.41
    2 Morette, Kyle             JR Saint John's             39.69
    3 Spittle, Tim              sr St. John's Prep          40.35
    4 Crosby, Chris             FR St. John's Prep          40.45
    5 Darling, Matt             JR Saint John's             42.96
    6 Howe, Dominic             sr Cathedral Hi             44.38
  Boys 600 Meter Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Amirault, Mark            Sr Xaverian               1:25.33
    2 Morales, Robert           Jr Brockton               1:26.57
    3 DeLisca, Lineker          Jr Brockton               1:30.72
    4 Zimmerman, Mark           So Xaverian               1:30.98
    5 Lockhart, Mike            FR Xaverian               1:32.01
    6 Kessler, Mike             Sr Xaverian               1:34.73
    7 Silva, Edson              Jr Brockton               1:38.56
   -- Divers, Gerard            Jr Brockton                    DQ
  Section  2
    1 Brewin, William           SR Malden Catholic        1:31.58
    2 Kane, Dan                 Jr Boston College High    1:32.66
    3 Anderson, Chris           Jr Boston College High    1:35.12
    4 Medeiros, Mark            SO Malden Catholic        1:44.15
  Section  3
    1 Prior, Tim                SR St. John's Prep        1:25.47
    2 Mitchell, Sean            JR Saint John's           1:26.07
    3 Gargan, Pat               SR St. John's Prep        1:27.72
    4 Collins, Christian        SR Saint John's           1:28.44
    5 Kott, Dennis              JR Saint John's           1:28.61
    6 Collins, Pat              JR Saint John's           1:31.89
  Boys 1000 Meter Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Donohue, Tim                 Arlington Catholic     2:56.84
    2 Syzmanski, Mike              Marian                 3:08.03
    3 Ballard, Matt             12 Cardinal Spellman      3:09.93
    4 Akinribido, Olutunde      jr Cathedral Hi           3:10.15
    5 Pantano, Dan               9 Cardinal Spellman      3:14.88
    6 Saia, John                SR Arlington Catholic     3:23.06
    7 Barry, Mike                  Arlington Catholic     3:35.00
    8 Lord, Dan                 12 Cardinal Spellman      3:35.76
    9 Walsh, Joseph             10 Cardinal Spellman      3:37.81
   10 O'Malley, Kevin            9 Cardinal Spellman      3:38.38
   11 Blake, Matt                  Arlington Catholic     3:50.42
  Section  2
    1 Donovan, Ryan             Sr Archbishop Williams    2:45.99
    2 Giordano, Nick            Sr Austin Prep            2:52.11
    3 Raby, Nick                Sr Bishop Fenwick H S     3:01.97
    4 Crane, Daniel             Jr Bishop Fenwick H S     3:04.64
    5 Robichau, Chris           Jr Archbishop Williams    3:08.37
    6 Deyoung, Greg             Fr Austin Prep            3:19.04
    7 Cangiano, Marc            Jr Austin Prep            3:27.86
    8 Gauvain, Jeremy           Fr Austin Prep            3:38.45
  Section  3
    1 Gill, Kevin               Sr Brockton               2:39.33
    2 MAC Issac, Andrew         SR Xaverian               2:40.44
    3 DuBeau, James             Jr Brockton               2:40.49
    4 Dolan, Peter              So Xaverian               2:48.90
    5 Fisher, James             So Xaverian               2:53.39
    6 Fava, Daniel              JR Malden Catholic        2:58.75
    7 Wilson, Curtis            SR Malden Catholic        2:59.38
    8 Walsh, Brian              Jr Boston College High    3:00.58
    9 Ramos, Gus                FR Malden Catholic        3:00.96
   10 Dunn, Greg                Fr Boston College High    3:03.34
   11 Gillis, Brian             Jr Brockton               3:04.27
   12 Bohling, Dan              Fr Boston College High    3:07.26
   13 Nguyen, Raymond           So Brockton               3:17.43
   14 Brunco, Tony              FR Malden Catholic        3:21.83
   15 Gonzalez, Heradio         Jr Brockton               3:27.14
  Section  4
    1 Masse, Mike               so St. John's Prep        2:40.16
    2 Saviet, Nat               SR Saint John's           2:40.17
    3 Tieuli, Cam               SO Saint John's           2:43.03
    4 Johnson, Pat              sr St. John's Prep        2:43.61
    5 Tieuli, Chris             SO Saint John's           2:52.06
    6 Silva, Matt               SR St. John's Prep        2:52.74
    7 Turner, Kevin             SO Saint John's           2:53.50
    8 O'Connell, Kevin          SR Saint John's           3:01.70
    9 Harmeling, Luke           jr St. John's Prep        3:01.72
   10 Wheeler, Justin           sr St. John's Prep        3:02.29
  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 DiTullio, Paul            jr Marian                    9.07
    2 Crespi, Mark              11 Cardinal Spellman         9.37
    3 McGuire, Tyler            SR Arlington Catholic        9.54
    4 Hickey, Christopher        9 Cardinal Spellman        10.32
    5 Kilroy, Jared                Arlington Catholic       11.37
  Section  2
    1 Hospod, Tom               Sr Austin Prep               8.82
    2 Simpson, Parker           Sr Bishop Fenwick H S        9.50
    3 Nelson, Brian             Jr Archbishop Williams      10.95
    4 Lynch, George             Sr Bishop Fenwick H S       11.41
    5 Ludwig, Charlie           Fr Austin Prep              11.47
  Section  3
    1 Miniscalco, Steven        Sr Xaverian                  8.29
    2 McDonough, Mike           r. Xaverian                  8.53
    3 Guerrier, Jules           Sr Brockton                  8.57
    4 Dean, Gregory             Jr Brockton                  8.66
    5 Asack, Paul               Jr Xaverian                  8.80
    6 Thorne, Jay               Jr Xaverian                  9.65
    7 Bates, Matthew            Jr Brockton                 10.45
  Section  4
    1 Hanratty, Liam            Sr Boston College High       8.64
    2 Thomas, Corey             So Boston College High       8.78
    3 Barrett, Joe              Jr Boston College High       9.51
    4 Graham, Steven               Malden Catholic          11.10
   -- Cognata, Kevin            JR Malden Catholic             DQ
  Section  5
    1 Sullivan, Matt            sr St. John's Prep           7.90
    2 Langton, Chris            sr St. John's Prep           8.13
    3 Powell, Andrew            JR Saint John's              8.52
    4 Chitro, Matt              jr St. John's Prep           8.56
    5 Kofos, Monthe             SR Saint John's              8.74
    6 Morette, Kyle             JR Saint John's              8.81
    7 Cullen, Matt              jr St. John's Prep           8.91
    8 Millea, Josh              JR Saint John's              9.03
  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  =======================================================================
      School                                               Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Marian  'A'                                         3:46.36
    2 Arlington Catholic  'A'                             3:52.61
    3 Bishop Fenwick H S  'A'                             3:55.59
    4 Archbishop Williams  'A'                            3:58.33
    5 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:14.14
   -- Cathedral High School  'A'                               DQ
  Section  2
    1 Brockton  'A'                                       3:32.25
    2 Saint John's Shrewsbury  'A'                        3:33.43
    3 St. John's Prep  'A'                                3:37.38
    4 Xaverian  'A'                                       3:40.35
    5 Boston College High  'A'                            3:46.58
    6 Malden Catholic  'A'                                3:58.56
  Boys High Jump
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Flight  1
    1 Gudejko, Chris            jr Marian                 4-11.00
    1 Doyle, Neil               sr Cathedral Hi           5-03.00
    1 Featherstone, Mark        sr Marian                J5-05.00
    2 Oquendo, C J              jr Marian                J5-05.00
    3 Figuereo, Rafael          jr Cathedral Hi           5-01.00
    5 Bizcaino, William         jr Cathedral Hi           4-11.00
  Flight  2
    1 Hospod, Tom               Sr Austin Prep            5-03.00
    2 Simpson, Parker           Sr Bishop Fenwick H S     5-01.00
   -- Manni, Anthony            Fr Austin Prep                 NH
   -- Deyoung, Greg             Fr Austin Prep                 NH
   -- Crane, Daniel             Jr Bishop Fenwick H S          NH
   -- Hieber, John              Sr Bishop Fenwick H S          NH
  Flight  3
    1 McGuire, Tyler            SR Arlington Catholic     5-03.00
    2 Lamour, Cedric            10 Cardinal Spellman      4-11.00
   -- Riley, Justin              9 Cardinal Spellman           NH
  Flight  4
    1 Thomas, Corey             So Boston College High   J5-09.00
    1 Fitzgerald, Taylor        r. Xaverian               5-11.00
    1 Powell, Andrew            JR Saint John's           5-11.00
    2 Barrett, Joe              Jr Boston College High   J5-07.00
    2 Grant, John               sr St. John's Prep       J5-09.00
    2 Dean, Gregory             Jr Brockton              J5-09.00
    3 Asack, Paul               Jr Xaverian              J5-05.00
    3 Olsen, Peter              SR Malden Catholic       J5-05.00
    3 Grant, Chris              jr St. John's Prep        5-09.00
    7 Bergosn, Brendan          SR St. John's Prep        5-07.00
    9 Kean, Brian               Sr Catholic Memorial      5-05.00
    9 Daly, Brian               SR Saint John's           5-05.00
   13 Aucoin, Jeff              Sr Catholic Memorial      5-03.00
   14 Derba, Eric               So Xaverian               5-01.00
   14 Pope, Coleman             JR Saint John's           5-01.00
  Boys Long Jump
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Flight  1
    1 Dean, Gregory             Jr Brockton              20-04.50
    2 Centeio, Odair            Sr Brockton              20-02.50
    3 Thompson, Ben             Sr Xaverian              19-10.00
    4 Bates, Matthew            Jr Brockton              17-11.50
    5 Miniscalco, Steven        Sr Xaverian              16-11.00
    6 Kean, Brian               Sr Catholic Memorial     16-09.50
    7 Raftery, Brendan          Jr Xaverian              16-04.00
  Flight  2
    1 Moran, Conor              Jr Boston College High   17-09.50
    2 Johnson, Bacari           SO Boston College High   17-05.50
    3 Samuels, Desmond          JR Malden Catholic       17-04.00
    4 Cognata, Kevin            JR Malden Catholic       16-05.00
    5 Walsh, Steve              SO Boston College High   16-00.00
    6 Graham, Steven               Malden Catholic       14-09.00
  Flight  3
    1 Langton, Chris            sr St. John's Prep       19-08.00
    2 Daly, Brian               SR Saint John's          19-06.00
    3 Powell, Andrew            JR Saint John's          19-04.00
    4 Bergosn, Brendan          SR St. John's Prep       19-03.00
    5 Kofos, Monthe             SR Saint John's          18-00.00
    6 Cullen, Matt              jr St. John's Prep       17-08.00
  Boys Shot Put
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Flight  1
    1 White, Mark               Sr Xaverian              42-11.00
    2 Anderson, Brett           r. Xaverian              42-04.50
    3 Richmond, Matt            Jr Xaverian              41-04.50
    4 Desrouleaux, Gaurdy       Sr Brockton              39-05.25
    5 Grealish, Dermot          Sr Catholic Memorial     38-04.75
    6 Arnoux, McCoy             Jr Brockton              36-10.00
    7 Corridon, Kervin          Jr Brockton              36-02.75
    8 McCarthy, Sean            Sr Brockton              36-01.50
    9 Kelly, Jordan             SO Xaverian              35-05.75
   10 Martrand, Carly           SR Brockton              35-01.00
   11 Sullivan, Anthony         Jr Xaverian              33-11.00
  Flight  2
    1 Cardew, Conor             SR St. John's Prep       44-04.00
    2 Deheulle, Andrew          sr St. John's Prep       42-07.00
    3 Rose, Lincoln             SR St. John's Prep       41-11.00
    4 McAuliffe, Tim            sr St. John's Prep       40-00.75
    5 Magee, Dan                SR Saint John's          39-01.00
    6 Vitello, Bill             JR Saint John's          38-09.75
    7 Cavalieri, Ronnie         SR Saint John's          36-02.50
    8 Gurski, Joe               jr St. John's Prep       35-05.00
    9 Duarte, Logan             JR Saint John's          33-01.25
   10 Kassab, Alex              SO Saint John's          33-00.50
  Flight  3
    1 Smith, Tim                Sr Boston College High   48-08.00
    2 Bradley, Jake             Sr Boston College High   47-05.75
    3 Murphy, Mike              So Boston College High   44-03.25
    4 Steinberg, Marc           JR Malden Catholic       41-00.00
    5 Bagley, Ryan              Sr Boston College High   36-03.25
    6 Watkins, Ken              JR Malden Catholic       34-06.25
    7 Dalbec, Andrew            JR Malden Catholic       32-10.75
    8 Long, Patrick             JR Malden Catholic       32-03.00
  Flight  4
    1 Featherstone, Mark        sr Marian                44-09.00
    2 Dorsey, D J               so Marian                32-11.50
    3 Hanrahan, Tim                Marian                32-01.00
    4 Tohi, Alec                so Marian                32-00.50
    5 Nguyen, Phi               jr Cathedral Hi          30-02.00
    6 Goncalves, Alexander      jr Cathedral Hi          30-01.00
    7 Cime, Sheby               sr Cathedral Hi          29-02.50
    8 Abrahams, Harry           fr Marian                28-05.00
    9 Thomas, Zachary           jr Cathedral Hi          26-08.00
  Flight  5
    1 Buckley, Adam             11 Cardinal Spellman     29-11.00
    2 O'Brien, Sean             10 Cardinal Spellman     29-09.00
    3 Nickolas, Joffrey         10 Cardinal Spellman     27-02.00
    4 Ford, Billy                  Arlington Catholic    26-01.00
    5 Chiodi, Lorenzo              Arlington Catholic    22-09.00
    6 Carey, Jeremy                Arlington Catholic    21-01.00
    7 Horgan, Adam                 Arlington Catholic    17-00.00
  Flight  6
    1 DeIulis, Patrick          So Bishop Fenwick H S    38-04.00
    2 Francis, Michael          Jr Bishop Fenwick H S    33-09.00
    3 Lynch, George             Sr Bishop Fenwick H S    32-11.50
    4 Nelson, Brian             Jr Archbishop Williams   32-05.00
    5 Rezendes, Frankie         Jr Archbishop Williams   31-00.00
    6 Mui, Danny                Sr Archbishop Williams   25-10.50
    7 Ferrazzi, Mike            Jr Archbishop Williams   25-10.00
    8 McDonald, Eric            Jr Archbishop Williams   23-01.50
  Flight  7
    1 Magliochetti, Mike        Jr Austin Prep           34-01.00
    2 Kirk, John                Fr Austin Prep           34-00.00
    3 Bailey, Connor            Jr Austin Prep           29-10.50




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News