Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League Dual Meets Block 5

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 25, 2007

[Team Scores | Event Results Boys ]

Event Results Girls



Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Bay State League Meet Block 5 - 1/25/2007                   
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Pearce             SR Weymouth               5:31.96  
  2 Christina Kelly           SR Needham                5:32.63  
  3 Anna Lukes                JR Wellesley              5:34.53  
  4 Nora Barnicle             SO Newton North           5:35.41  
  5 Anna Stoebel              SO Wellesley              5:35.92  
  6 Sarah McCarthy            SO Weymouth               5:44.79  
  7 Susannah Gleason          FR Newton North           5:52.78  
  8 Ilona Kats                Jr Brookline              5:52.94  
  9 Elena Hemler              FR Newton North           5:52.98  
 10 Elana Horwitz             SR Newton North           5:53.81  
 11 Olivia Perry              SO Walpole                5:54.47  
 12 Kim Medeiros              SO Braintree              5:54.69  
 13 Kasey Bilodeau            SO Milton                 5:54.72  
 14 Amy McDavitt              JR Needham                5:55.50  
 15 Aisha Simon               Fr Brookline              5:58.25  
 16 Katherine Wood            SO Norwood                5:58.84  
 17 Tacy Zysk                 SR Walpole                5:58.98  
 18 Caitlin Schwinden         JR Needham                5:59.02  
 19 Dorothea Letner           SO Natick                 5:59.10  
 20 Victoria Dinatalie        FR Weymouth               5:59.38  
 21 Mariana Liebman-Pelaez    Fr Brookline              6:00.33  
 22 Elyssa Longo              SR Weymouth               6:00.88  
 23 Stephanie Marchetta-Wood  SR Milton                 6:04.44  
 24 Kelsie Driscoll           SO Dedham                 6:07.06  
 25 Kristy Roman              SR Natick                 6:09.54  
 26 Julia Moody               SO Wellesley              6:10.57  
 27 Jessica Dipietro          SO Braintree              6:11.08  
 28 STEFANIA CUBELLI          JR Norwood                6:14.11  
 29 Shira Warren              Jr Brookline              6:17.41  
 30 Ali Grzywna               SO Framingham             6:24.47  
 31 Jessica Borja             SO Framingham             6:25.46  
 32 Becky Mitchell            SR Natick                 6:27.51  
 33 LAUREN SHEEHAN            JR Norwood                6:28.10  
 34 Dana Griffin              SR Walpole                6:29.05  
 35 Liz Gallagher             JR Braintree              6:33.68  
 36 Michaela Blackham         SR Weymouth               6:35.18  
 37 Emily Painten             SO Walpole                6:35.59  
 38 Catherine Lawton          SO Milton                 6:38.99  
 39 Katie Panek               SR Natick                 6:39.06  
 40 Stasha O'Callaghan        FR Braintree              6:40.09  
 41 Alex Guest                FR Natick                 6:41.58  
 42 Sammi Steingard           SR Milton                 6:43.32  
 43 Siobhan O'Grady           SO Milton                 6:48.73  
 44 Katherine O'Leary         Sr Brookline              6:52.08  
 45 Meg Hislop                FR Wellesley              7:38.50  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolyn Ranti             SO Newton North           3:10.00  
  2 Samantha Sacchetti        SR Weymouth               3:11.28  
  3 Carolyn Connolly          SO Weymouth               3:11.67  
  4 Sarah O'Brien             SO Wellesley              3:13.43  
  5 Marielle Brown            SR Natick                 3:18.87  
  6 MELISSA MILLS             SR Norwood                3:19.34  
  7 Rebecca Zon               SO Wellesley              3:20.38  
  8 Diana Wiseman             SO Walpole                3:20.76  
  9 Jessica Brennan           SO Milton                 3:20.96  
 10 Julie McTernan            JR Needham                3:21.46  
 11 Eliza Carrera             SR Milton                 3:21.53  
 12 Emily Hudson              FR Natick                 3:21.62  
 13 Liz Tarpey                SR Braintree              3:22.56  
 14 Ali Griswold              SO Wellesley              3:24.97  
 15 Molly Haswell             SO Walpole                3:27.81  
 16 Emily Murphy              SR Weymouth               3:29.45  
 17 Caila Heyison             SR Wellesley              3:30.22  
 18 Erynn Sweeney             JR Braintree              3:31.24  
 19 Kate Hutchinson           SR Newton North           3:34.94  
 20 Melissa Conklin           SO Dedham                 3:38.52  
 21 Amanda Murphy             SO Walpole                3:39.17  
 22 Kathryn Flemming          FR Framingham             3:40.71  
 23 Kelly Power               SO Framingham             3:40.71  
 24 Courtney Johnson          JR Braintree              3:40.84  
 25 Nina Williams             FR Framingham             3:42.07  
 26 Kelly Young               JR Weymouth               3:42.43  
 27 Jeanne Manning            SO Braintree              3:42.59  
 28 Merri Sterritt            JR Milton                 3:44.45  
 29 Kelly Lynch               JR Milton                 3:45.91  
 30 Alissa Nemzer             SR Milton                 3:47.60  
 31 Roxanne Calderwood        So Brookline              3:47.73  
 32 NATALIE VISCONTI          JR Norwood                3:49.06  
 33 Sarah Matteodo            SO Framingham             3:50.43  
 34 Caitlyn White             SO Natick                 3:51.11  
 35 Caitlin Stromberg         SR Weymouth               3:52.24  
 36 Vanessa Sanchez           Jr Brookline              3:57.20  
 37 Hannah Newmark            Sr Brookline              3:58.08  
 38 Olivia Caron              SO Walpole                3:58.59  
 39 Brittanni Joseph          SR Dedham                 4:07.63  
 40 Corinne Worthington       FR Natick                 4:10.43  
 41 Stacy Garston             Jr Brookline              4:18.18  
 42 Cynthia Gomez             SO Framingham             4:34.69  
 -- Jessica Condlin           FR Natick                     DNF  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kat Chiong                SR Newton North           1:41.96  
  2 Emma Kornetsky            SO Newton North           1:42.99  
  3 Jess Papario              JR Walpole                1:43.47  
  4 Samantha Bennett          SO Weymouth               1:44.90  
  5 Julia Frederick           Jr Brookline              1:46.41  
  6 Dana Lindauer             SR Needham                1:47.53  
  7 Meghan Deneen             JR Natick                 1:47.71  
  8 Caitlyn MacLellan         SO Natick                 1:48.15  
  9 Sophie Levinsky           JR Natick                 1:48.80  
 10 Julie Pearlman            JR Wellesley              1:50.46  
 11 Natalie Gatlin            SO Framingham             1:50.49  
 12 Jaya Tripathi             FR Newton North           1:50.74  
 13 Tacy Zysk                 SR Walpole                1:50.87  
 14 Emily Lynch               FR Milton                 1:50.97  
 15 Samantha Gluck            FR Newton North           1:51.87  
 16 Julianne Warren           SR Dedham                 1:51.92  
 17 Ellen Kimball             SR Wellesley              1:52.06  
 18 Kristina Norris           SR Braintree              1:52.16  
 19 Emily Casey               SO Braintree              1:52.91  
 20 Karin Nachtrab            FR Weymouth               1:53.51  
 21 Kim Cunniff               JR Walpole                1:53.57  
 22 Jones Olivia              SO Norwood                1:53.59  
 23 Christina Carr            FR Natick                 1:53.69  
 24 Emily Alexander           Jr Brookline              1:53.76  
 25 CHRISTINE CALLIGAN        SR Norwood                1:54.60  
 26 Anna Maichen              FR Natick                 1:54.98  
 27 Rebecca DiBiase           SO Wellesley              1:55.51  
 28 Emily Hughes              FR Milton                 1:56.24  
 29 Allie Memmo               SO Walpole                1:57.97  
 30 Sophie Putka              So Brookline              1:59.54  
 31 Jess Murray               SO Weymouth               1:59.83  
 32 Elizabeth Greeley         SO Norwood                2:00.32  
 33 Jessica Robinson          SO Dedham                 2:00.58  
 34 Danya Kiernan             SO Milton                 2:01.25  
 35 Diana Fidrocki            SO Milton                 2:03.28  
 36 Meghan MacDonald          SO Dedham                 2:03.60  
 37 Rachel McCabe             SR Weymouth               2:03.64  
 38 Sarah Geden               SR Weymouth               2:04.90  
 39 Amanda Mullarkey          FR Braintree              2:05.83  
 40 Caroline Ghosn            JR Needham                2:06.45  
 41 Tess Rooney               FR Needham                2:07.94  
 42 Ashley Tolan              SR Milton                 2:08.65  
 43 Hilary Heyison            SO Wellesley              2:09.39  
 44 Audrey Rotella            FR Framingham             2:10.14  
 45 Erica Hernandez           SO Framingham             2:10.67  
 46 Maggie Lynch              JR Braintree              2:11.13  
 47 Olivia Marsh              FR Needham                2:11.68  
 48 Jocelyn Morales           JR Framingham             2:14.81  
 -- Andrea Zoppo              FR Walpole                     DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Pratt               SR Wellesley                43.31   2 
  2 Lily Brown                SR Newton North             44.10   6 
  3 Madison Farrell           JR Dedham                   44.33   3 
  4 Jess Chiuve               SR Weymouth                 44.61   5 
  5 Mekah McIntosh            JR Wellesley                44.83   2 
  6 Jacky Hull                SO Braintree                44.94   4 
  7 Jess Johnson              JR Framingham               45.06   6 
  8 Camille Murphy            SO Framingham               45.20   6 
  9 Emily Lawler              FR Milton                   45.20   2 
 10 Shavon Austin             SR Braintree                45.56   4 
 11 Katelin Rodriguez         SR Natick                   45.57   1 
 12 Steph Horn                SR Wellesley                45.61   2 
 13 Christine Corcoran        JR Walpole                  45.68   3 
 14 Jenn Bell                 SO Weymouth                 45.85   5 
 15 Asia Bento                Sr Brookline                45.96   5 
 16 MELISSA PRICE             SR Norwood                  46.51   1 
 17 Daisha Thomas             FR Braintree                46.68   4 
 18 Lauren Reilly             JR Needham                  46.79   4 
 19 Lydia Caissy              FR Dedham                   46.87   3 
 20 Brianan Kiernan           JR Milton                   47.37   2 
 21 Jamie Rosenburg           FR Weymouth                 47.45   5 
 22 Brittany Halloran         FR Natick                   47.49   1 
 23 Taylor Tracy              Jr Brookline                47.94   5 
 24 Jen Liu                   FR Newton North             48.18   6 
 25 Jeanette Thulin           FR Walpole                  48.27   3 
 26 Clare Luscinskas          FR Milton                   48.51   2 
 27 EILEEN GEARTY             SR Norwood                  48.69   1 
 28 Megan Brady               SO Walpole                  48.99   3 
 29 Heather White             Fr Brookline                49.04   5 
 30 Ava Wells                 SO Natick                   49.93   1 
 31 Adele Levine              FR Newton North             50.22   6 
 32 SHAUNA BERUBE             SR Norwood                  50.54   1 
 33 Molly Sullivan            JR Dedham                   50.68   3 
 34 Emily Cohen               FR Needham                  51.34   4 
 35 Joi Walker                SO Framingham               51.75   6 
 36 Lily Nieto                FR Needham                  55.01   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Lipman              JR Needham               11:45.35  
  2 Kristen Mahoney           JR Weymouth              11:50.52  
  3 Adina Hemley-Bronsyein    SO Newton North          12:25.43  
  4 Franca Godenzi            SO Newton North          12:31.59  
  5 Emily Groopman            Fr Brookline             12:42.68  
  6 Jamie Schafer             SR Natick                12:43.29  
  7 Elana Varner              JR Wellesley             12:45.28  
  8 Nora Seymour              SO Natick                12:50.41  
  9 Heather Wiencko           SR Weymouth              12:54.12  
 10 Chrissy Mooney            SO Framingham            12:54.96  
 11 Erin Panek                SR Natick                12:56.76  
 12 Sarah Maki                SO Dedham                12:57.09  
 13 Rachael Klehm             SO Wellesley             12:59.46  
 14 JAEYEON LEE               JR Norwood               13:23.30  
 15 Sara Duane                SO Braintree             13:28.79  
 16 Melissa Major             SR Milton                13:47.93  
 17 Amanda Betts              FR Weymouth              13:56.41  
 18 Erin Reilly               SO Braintree             13:58.89  
 19 Katie Walsh               JR Milton                14:04.89  
 20 CLAIRE DEROSA             SR Norwood               14:07.13  
 21 Annie Desmond             JR Walpole               14:09.64  
 22 Ali Theodore              JR Walpole               14:37.00  
 23 Mimi Theodore             JR Walpole               14:44.04  
 24 Danielle Lambert          SO Milton                15:07.03  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michele Kaufman           SO Newton North              9.31   6 
  2 Jackie Imhoff             SR Milton                    9.48   2 
  3 Kimberly Perry            JR Natick                    9.52   1 
  4 Nicole Caouette           SR Natick                    9.69   1 
  5 Adrienne Lutz             SO Braintree                 9.74   4 
  6 Vicki Marone              JR Newton North              9.75   6 
  7 Paris Mongo               SO Newton North              9.85   6 
  8 Sammi Cunningham          SR Milton                    9.92   2 
  9 Mary McAvoy               JR Walpole                   9.96   3 
 10 Meredith O'Connor         SO Dedham                    9.96   3 
 11 Kerri Flaherty            JR Weymouth                 10.04   5 
 12 Luci Laffitte             JR Wellesley                10.09   2 
 13 Theresa Taylor            SR Weymouth                 10.10   5 
 14 Hanna Muir                SO Wellesley                10.19   2 
 15 Achk Kombana              JR Braintree                10.28   4 
 16 Jeannie Le                JR Walpole                  10.48   3 
 17 Julia Frederick           Jr Brookline                10.51   5 
 18 Alissa Howell             SO Framingham               10.59   6 
 19 Jenna Clifford            SO Weymouth                 10.66   5 
 20 Alyssa Corrigan           SO Wellesley                10.71   2 
 21 Abby King                 JR Wellesley                10.79   2 
 22 Samantha McIsaac          SO Weymouth                 10.94   5 
 23 Alix Campbell             SO Norwood                  11.00   1 
 24 Caroline Hunter           SO Braintree                11.06   4 
 25 Camila Restrepo           SO Framingham               11.08   6 
 26 Chelsea Mitchell          SO Milton                   11.10   2 
 27 Olivia Lattanzi           SR Milton                   11.14   2 
 28 Natalie Chu               SO Braintree                11.18   4 
 29 Sarah Noe                 SO Dedham                   11.25   3 
 30 Leah Wang                 JR Newton North             11.25   6 
 31 Ericka White              SO Framingham               11.36   6 
 32 Jessica Borja             SO Framingham               11.37   6 
 33 Betsy Rockwood            JR Walpole                  11.43   3 
 34 Ashley Eldridge           SR Natick                   11.49   1 
 35 Alexandra Koktsidis       SO Norwood                  11.50   1 
 36 Caitlin Rotkiewicz        SO Natick                   11.52   1 
 37 Payal Desai               JR Dedham                   11.53   3 
 38 Nicole Ajamian            SR Needham                  11.64   4 
 39 Jennifer Devlin           JR Needham                  11.82   4 
 40 Cara Cole                 SO Norwood                  11.90   1 
 41 Carla Nannini             FR Needham                  11.91   4 
 42 Maureen Raubach           FR Needham                  12.04   4 
 43 Isabelle Jones            SO Norwood                  12.05   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arie Sanchez              SO Newton North              7.79   6 
  2 Kelly Madigan             JR Milton                    7.80   2 
  3 Stephanie Clark           JR Natick                    7.82   1 
  4 Alex DeAmicis             SR Wellesley                 7.83   2 
  5 Alissa Howell             SO Framingham                7.84   6 
  6 Jess Johnson              JR Framingham                7.85   6 
  7 Michele Kaufman           SO Newton North              7.85   6 
  8 Kayla Sullivan            SO Weymouth                  7.86   5 
  9 Shavon Austin             SR Braintree                 7.89   4 
 10 Emily Hayes               SO Walpole                   7.90   3 
 10 Jacky Hull                SO Braintree                 7.90   4 
 12 Kat McCarrick             SO Wellesley                 7.92   2 
 13 Madison Farrell           JR Dedham                    7.93   3 
 14 Jess Chiuve               SR Weymouth                  8.08   5 
 15 Kristen Cockrell          FR Milton                    8.08   2 
 16 Rachel Crocker            FR Wellesley                 8.09   2 
 17 Carly Dee                 FR Wellesley                 8.09   2 
 18 Christine Kenney          SR Dedham                    8.11   3 
 19 Brooke Collinson          FR Natick                    8.13   1 
 20 Brianna Anthony           JR Natick                    8.14   1 
 21 Brianna DeNucci           SO Newton North              8.18   6 
 22 Lydia Caissy              FR Dedham                    8.18   3 
 23 Morgan Faer               SR Newton North              8.22   6 
 24 Adrienne Lutz             SO Braintree                 8.26   4 
 25 Jenn Bell                 SO Weymouth                  8.27   5 
 26 MELISSA PRICE             SR Norwood                   8.29   1 
 27 Jamie Rosenburg           FR Weymouth                  8.29   5 
 28 Stephanie Feinberg        JR Natick                    8.31   1 
 29 Kelly Murtaugh            FR Milton                    8.35   2 
 30 Dana Griffin              SR Walpole                   8.40   3 
 31 Asia Bento                Sr Brookline                 8.40   5 
 32 Megan Brady               SO Walpole                   8.45   3 
 33 Natalie Chu               SO Braintree                 8.51   4 
 34 Taylor Tracy              Jr Brookline                 8.52   5 
 35 Nicole Ardine             SR Walpole                   8.54   3 
 36 Lizzy Divine              Jr Brookline                 8.64   5 
 37 Emily Simy                FR Milton                    8.66   2 
 38 Alix Campbell             SO Norwood                   8.68   1 
 39 Molly Sullivan            JR Dedham                    8.71   3 
 40 Sam Mondelus              JR Needham                   8.72   4 
 41 Ericka White              SO Framingham                8.77   6 
 42 Latasha Kelly             SO Framingham                8.86   6 
 43 Anne Jurberg              Sr Brookline                 8.87   5 
 44 Carly Chubet              SO Norwood                   9.07   1 
 45 Alice Chen                SO Needham                   9.10   4 
 46 Molly McCleary            FR Needham                   9.52   4 
 47 Allison Juckett           SO Norwood                  10.04   1 
 48 Lauren Kim                SO Needham                  10.06   4 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanna Muir                SO Wellesley              5-05.00  
  1 Jackie Imhoff             SR Milton                 5-05.00  
  3 Cheryl Tran               SO Milton                 4-11.00  
  4 Mary McAvoy               JR Walpole                4-09.00  
  4 Caroline Silvestri        JR Natick                 4-09.00  
  4 Adrienne Lutz             SO Braintree              4-09.00  
  4 Sarah Berkland            SR Newton North           4-09.00  
  4 Alix Campbell             SO Norwood                4-09.00  
  9 Michaela Boscoe           SO Braintree              4-07.00  
  9 Olga Bolkhovsky           SR Framingham             4-07.00  
  9 Taylor Tracy              Jr Brookline              4-07.00  
  9 Meredith O'Connor         SO Dedham                 4-07.00  
  9 Brianna Anthony           JR Natick                 4-07.00  
  9 Deirdre Ennis             SO Needham                4-07.00  
  9 Alissa Howell             SO Framingham             4-07.00  
 16 Emily Alexander           Jr Brookline              4-05.00  
 16 Erica Hawley              FR Walpole                4-05.00  
 16 Jenn Bell                 SO Weymouth               4-05.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamie Verner              JR Natick                33-01.25  
  2 MELISSA PRICE             SR Norwood               30-07.50  
  3 Tracy Isman               SR Newton North          30-04.25  
  4 Michelle Bruce            SR Weymouth              30-02.25  
  5 Lily Brown                SR Newton North          30-01.00  
  6 Wendy West                SO Wellesley             29-04.25  
  7 Morgan Faer               SR Newton North          29-01.50  
  8 Aponi Washington          SO Milton                28-08.75  
  9 Sarah Perdoni             FR Natick                28-00.50  
 10 Lily Hauck                Sr Brookline             27-09.00  
 10 Stephanie Biagi           JR Natick                27-09.00  
 12 Kate Bethoney             JR Walpole               27-01.25  
 13 Lauren Daley              JR Dedham                26-08.50  
 14 Bonny Guang               JR Newton North          26-07.50  
 15 Shanae Roberts            SR Braintree             25-04.50  
 16 Kim Cunniff               JR Walpole               24-11.50  
 16 Jessica Whitfield         SO Framingham            24-11.50  
 18 Molly McCleary            FR Needham               24-04.25  
 19 Erin Trethewey            JR Dedham                24-02.00  
 20 KATHLEEN CAWLEY           SR Norwood               24-01.75  
 21 Kelly Ring                SO Braintree             23-10.75  
 22 Michelina Burbank         FR Braintree             23-09.00  
 22 Meg Hislop                FR Wellesley             23-09.00  
 24 Christine Corcoran        JR Walpole               23-05.50  
 25 Yammi Sanon               SR Milton                22-10.50  
 25 Kristin Carle             SO Framingham            22-10.50  
 25 Rebeca Bonilla            Fr Brookline             22-10.50  
 28 Steph Horn                SR Wellesley             22-09.50  
 29 Rachel McCabe             SR Weymouth              22-06.00  
 30 Sylvia Wozny              SO Braintree             22-03.75  
 31 Samantha Bresler          Jr Brookline             22-00.50  
 32 Meaghan Connors           JR Milton                21-09.00  
 33 Ally Wray                 SO Framingham            21-04.50  
 34 Caitlyn Guilfoy           SR Weymouth              20-10.50  
 35 Liz Doherty               SO Natick                20-08.25  
 36 JOCELYN JENKS             SR Norwood               20-03.00  
 37 Heather White             Fr Brookline             20-02.25  
 38 Alice Chen                SO Needham               19-08.50  
 39 Maggie Carr               SO Milton                19-04.50  
 40 Geraldine Granadino       FR Framingham            18-10.00  
 41 Dianne Jones              SR Weymouth              18-06.50  
 42 Sarah Forman              SO Wellesley             17-04.25  
 43 Anne Stotenberg           JR Needham               15-07.75  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:16.48   1 
  2 Milton  'A'                                         4:18.32   1 
  3 Newton North  'A'                                   4:18.56   2 
  4 Walpole  'A'                                        4:25.09   1 
  5 Weymouth  'A'                                       4:30.66   2 
  6 Needham  'A'                                        4:31.67   2 
  7 Braintree  'A'                                      4:33.17   2 
  8 Framingham  'A'                                     4:34.63   2 
  9 Natick  'A'                                         4:35.09   1 
 10 Dedham  'A'                                         4:36.17   1 
 11 Norwood  'A'                                        4:36.36   1 
 12 Brookline  'A'                                      4:41.47   2 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary McAvoy               JR Walpole               15-05.50  
  2 Theresa Taylor            SR Weymouth              15-00.25  
  3 Andrea Melchiorri         SR Natick                14-10.75  
  4 Laryssa Manigat           SR Newton North          14-09.75  
  5 Taylor Tracy              Jr Brookline             14-08.00  
  6 Luci Laffitte             JR Wellesley             14-07.75  
  7 Katelin Rodriguez         SR Natick                14-02.00  
  8 Arie Sanchez              SO Newton North          13-11.75  
  9 Kerri Flaherty            JR Weymouth              13-11.00  
 10 Samantha Bennett          SO Weymouth              13-10.00  
 11 Kimberly Perry            JR Natick                13-07.00  
 11 Abby Alvin                SO Wellesley             13-07.00  
 13 Olivia Lattanzi           SR Milton                13-06.75  
 14 Liz Freiberger            SR Walpole               13-05.00  
 15 Julia Frederick           Jr Brookline             13-01.00  
 16 Jeanette Thulin           FR Walpole               13-00.50  
 17 Emily Lynch               FR Milton                12-11.50  
 18 Abby King                 JR Wellesley             12-09.00  
 19 Emily Lawler              FR Milton                12-07.25  
 20 Jessica Borja             SO Framingham            11-10.25  
 21 Vicki Marone              JR Newton North          11-06.00  
 22 Camila Restrepo           SO Framingham            10-04.75  
 -- Ericka White              SO Framingham                FOUL  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News