Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual County League Meet #3

RLATC-Boston, MA, January 16, 2007

[Team Scores ]

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    Dual County League Meet #2 - 1/16/2007                     
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noce, Laura               SR Lincoln Sudb              8.05   1 
  2 Chheda, Shelia            SR Bedford HS                8.18   1 
  3 Allen, Leah               SO Lincoln Sudb              8.19   2 
  4 Sax, Leah                 FR Lincoln Sudb              8.25   1 
  5 Chen, Jordan              SO Lincoln Sudb              8.40   3 
  6 Bigda-Peyton, Hope        JR Bedford HS                8.45   2 
  7 Lee, Christie             FR Newton South              8.49   2 
  8 Green, Hannah             SR Acton Boxbor              8.62   2 
  9 Guay, Ally                JR Concord-Carl              8.62   3 
 10 Lester, Christine         09 Notre Dame A              8.63   2 
 11 Liu, Lily                 FR Acton Boxbor              8.68   3 
 12 Emmett, Kacy              08 Notre Dame A              8.69   1 
 13 Nawathe, Priyanka         SO Westford Aca              8.77   1 
 14 Frankston, Naomi          FR Newton South              8.94   1 
 15 Spain, Martina            09 Notre Dame A              8.96   3 
 16 Appe, Brooke              SO Weston                    9.62   2 
 17 Dolan, Heather            JR Wayland                   9.69   3 
 18 Sieber, Hillary           JR Weston                    9.70   3 
 19 Dejong, Meg               FR Wayland                   9.93   2 
 20 Telus, Sherley            SR Westford Aca             10.01   1 
 21 Stakutis, Courtney        SO Concord-Carl             10.13   2 
 22 Lu, Suzi                  SO Boston Latin             10.45   1 
 23 Ganesan, Anita            JR Wayland                  10.47   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey  , Candace         JR Newton South              7.60   3 
  2 Hsiung, Casey             JR Acton Boxbor              7.73   1 
  3 Wheaton, Alley            FR Weston                    7.78   3 
  4 Timmons, Joanna           08 Notre Dame A              7.83   3 
  5 Dreher, Kathleen          FR Concord-Carl              7.87   2 
  6 Holloman-Pressley, Sydne  SO Concord-Carl              7.88   2 
  7 Leung, Sophie             SR Wayland                   7.94   1 
  8 Marsh, Jess               JR Lincoln Sudb              7.95   2 
  9 Banks, Ezra               FR Newton South              7.99   3 
 10 Kleynerman, Larena        SR Lincoln Sudb              8.04   2 
 11 Battaglia, Janey          08 Notre Dame A              8.04   3 
 12 Nallen, Karen             SO Westford Aca              8.06   2 
 13 Scari, Stef               SO Wayland                   8.12   1 
 14 Cui, Jane                 JR Boston Latin              8.14   1 
 15 Dee, Maura                07 Notre Dame A              8.15   3 
 16 Sans, Valerie             SO Acton Boxbor              8.15   1 
 17 Sandson, Katherine        FR Newton South              8.15   3 
 18 Igwe-Kalu, Cecelia        FR Lincoln Sudb              8.17   2 
 19 Miller, Stephanie         SR Wayland                   8.38   1 
 20 Casey, Lauren             FR Westford Aca              8.50   2 
 21 Demezieux, Samantha       JR Boston Latin              8.52   1 
 22 Been, Anna                SO Weston                    8.56   3 
 23 Ojimba, Gloria            FR Boston Latin              8.73   1 
 24 Vartanian, Delaney        SO Acton Boxbor              8.73   1 
 25 Socolow, Rachel           FR Westford Aca              8.78   2 
 26 Swain, Kimberly           SO Concord-Carl              8.92   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash jv
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlson, Kirsten          SO Acton Boxbor             29.00   2 
  2 Lu, Suzi                  SO Boston Latin             29.50   1 
  3 Hayes, Jennifer           SO Lincoln Sudb             29.70   1 
  4 Rosen
, Rebecca             Newton South             30.40   3 
  4 Bridi, Maia               SO Newton South             30.40   1 
  6 Gao, Jennifer             JR Boston Latin             30.80   1 
  7 But, Kassandra            JR Boston Latin             30.90   2 
  8 Quirk, Kristina           09 Notre Dame A             31.00   2 
  9 Schumacher, Molly         JR Concord-Carl             31.10   3 
 10 Socolow, Rachel           FR Westford Aca             31.20   2 
 10 Dalton, Shannon           SO Concord-Carl             31.20   1 
 12 Lundy, Karen              FR Boston Latin             31.30   3 
 13 Stevenson, Katherine      FR Lincoln Sudb             31.40   1 
 14 Chari, Sara               FR Newton South             31.50   2 
 15 Flieger, Hilary           SR Wayland                  31.60   1 
 16 Lohrer, Lexie             FR Concord-Carl             31.80   1 
 17 Liu, Angela               FR Boston Latin             31.90   3 
 18 Mason, Ashley             01 Notre Dame A             32.30   2 
 19 Pancoast, Danielle        SO Westford Aca             32.40   2 
 20 Outley, Megan             SO Lincoln Sudb             35.10   2 
 21 Hill, Alexandra           FR Wayland                  36.10   3 
 22 Gomes, Christina          FR Westford Aca             37.80   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McManus, Elizabeth        09 Notre Dame A             43.40   2 
  1 Binder, Molly             JR Lincoln Sudb             43.40   1 
  3 Ryding, Cassandra         SO Westford Aca             43.80   1 
  4 Dreher, Kathleen          FR Concord-Carl             44.00   3 
  4 Miller, Audrey            SR Lincoln Sudb             44.00   1 
  6 Pensack, Danielle         SO Newton South             44.20   2 
  7 Moriarity, Fiona          07 Notre Dame A             44.50   2 
  8 Nyholm, Kathie            SR Concord-Carl             44.90   1 
  9 Jensen, Monica            JR Acton Boxbor             45.30   1 
  9 DuPree, Danielle          SR Concord-Carl             45.30   1 
 11 Kelley, Juliann           SR Newton South             45.60   2 
 12 Frieling, Carly           SR Wayland                  46.10   1 
 13 McGaha, Chrosta           SO Westford Aca             46.20   2 
 14 Mason, Ashley             01 Notre Dame A             46.40   2 
 15 Lindenauer, Sarah         JR Weston                   46.90   2 
 16 Caslin, Hayley            SO Lincoln Sudb             47.00   3 
 17 Kelley, Julianne          09 Notre Dame A             47.50   2 
 18 Kelley, Megan             SO Wayland                  47.60   1 
 18 Marquis, Sarah            JR Newton South             47.60   2 
 20 Ganley, Christine         JR Westford Aca             47.70   3 
 21 McGovern, Kelsey          FR Acton Boxbor             47.90   1 
 22 LeBlanc, Rachel           JR Westford Aca             48.10   3 
 23 Matos, Vanessa            SR Lincoln Sudb             48.90   3 
 24 Curtis, Amelia            SR Acton Boxbor             49.00   3 
 25 Perry, Maya               SO Wayland                  50.70   3 
 26 Lozada, Jennifer          FR Boston Latin             50.90   1 
 27 Gallagher, Ali            SR Newton South             51.80   2 
 -- Cann, Jessica             FR Acton Boxbor                DQ   3 
 -- Ellis, Elizabeth          JR Newton South               SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan-Davis, Juliet        SO Newton South           5:41.80  
  2 Kriemendahl, Sally        SR Newton South           5:47.40  
  3 O’brien, Claire           SO Newton South           5:48.60  
  4 Ruben, Tessa              FR Newton South           5:48.90  
  5 Remy, Kyle                FR Newton South           5:52.10  
  6 Donovan, Jenni            FR Westford Aca           5:56.10  
  7 Muldoon, Krysten          SR Lincoln Sudb           6:13.30  
  8 Saint, Michelle           SO Lincoln Sudb           6:16.90  
  9 Bouzan, Lindsey           09 Notre Dame A           6:19.59  
 10 Giacalone, Alexandria     SO Lincoln Sudb           6:19.90  
 11 Larosa, gretchen          09 Notre Dame A           6:20.41  
 12 Bryan, Gisela             JR Acton Boxbor           6:21.70  
 13 MacLeish, Heather         SO Lincoln Sudb           6:29.00  
 14 Cybulak, Kasey            SO Lincoln Sudb           6:30.00  
 15 McDermott, Grace          JR Lincoln Sudb           6:30.60  
 16 Fonseca, Tiffany           8 Boston Latin           6:30.80  
 17 Costello, Kerri           SO Boston Latin           6:31.10  
 18 Guidoboni, Laura          01 Notre Dame A           6:33.11  
 19 George, Catherine         08 Notre Dame A           6:35.76  
 20 Carroll, Courtney         01 Notre Dame A           6:46.54  
 21 Mello, Kathleen            8 Boston Latin           6:48.20  
 22 Zhou, Shuyue              SO Acton Boxbor           6:54.80  
 23 Suarez, Aurora            SR Wayland                6:59.20  
 24 Burke, Shannon            SO Wayland                7:06.90  
 25 Kaye, Emily               JR Wayland                7:50.90  
 26 Rajinikanth, Monisha      JR Wayland                8:50.80  
 -- Hsiung, Casey             JR Acton Boxbor               SCR  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fiust, Alexandra          SR Wayland                5:30.60  
  2 Wojtasinski, Sophia       01 Notre Dame A           5:30.90  
  3 Casey, Taylor             SO Westford Aca           5:31.00  
  4 Rudie, Emma               SR Newton South           5:32.60  
  5 O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR Boston Latin           5:33.70  
  6 Hylton, Ellie             SO Lincoln Sudb           5:35.40  
  7 Zeytoonian, Stephanie     JR Lincoln Sudb           5:36.80  
  8 Clake, Holly              FR Lincoln Sudb           5:37.40  
  9 Romanova, Anna            JR Acton Boxbor           5:38.40  
 10 Freeman, Sonya            JR Newton South           5:39.10  
 11 Alberto, Alexandria       SR Concord-Carl           5:43.60  
 12 Fineman, Melanie          FR Newton South           5:44.60  
 13 Deng, Cathy               JR Acton Boxbor           5:46.70  
 14 Kay, Sarah                SO Westford Aca           5:51.70  
 15 Gossels, Jen              SO Lincoln Sudb           5:54.50  
 16 Breen, Robin              SR Concord-Carl           5:56.50  
 17 Krieger, Isara            JR Boston Latin           6:02.80  
 18 O'Riordan, Hilary         07 Notre Dame A           6:08.20  
 19 Alexander, Liz            SO Wayland                6:13.20  
 20 Kilpatrick, Jessica       SO Acton Boxbor           6:18.30  
 21 Lohe, Adrienne            09 Notre Dame A           6:30.10  
 22 Scannell, Erin            JR Boston Latin           6:31.20  
 23 Regan, Brittany           FR Westford Aca           6:53.90  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Bridget         SO Newton South          11:05.30  
  2 O'Loughlin, Caroline      SR Boston Latin          11:47.70  
  3 Lewis, Brett              08 Notre Dame A          11:52.70  
  4 Potter, Rachael           SO Lincoln Sudb          12:00.20  
  5 Westbrook, Hannah         JR Newton South          12:21.10  
  6 Pappas, Calli             SO Lincoln Sudb          12:21.70  
  7 MacNeill, Barbara         SO Lincoln Sudb          12:22.50  
  8 Mastandrea, Rachel        JR Westford Aca          12:27.60  
  9 Bhatt, Alka               SO Westford Aca          12:45.80  
 10 Romanova, Svetlana        JR Acton Boxbor          13:09.40  
 11 Bird, Rachael             07 Notre Dame A          13:22.20  
 12 Franceshelli, Angiolina   JR Boston Latin          13:32.20  
 13 Crofton-McDonald, Alliso  FR Acton Boxbor          13:52.40  
 14 Hong, Hannah              FR Acton Boxbor          14:33.60  
 15 Burk, Kimberly            FR Westford Aca          14:47.60  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Sarah            SO Lincoln Sudb           1:49.50  
  2 Quirk, Addie              SO Lincoln Sudb           1:50.40  
  3 Moorman, Brittany         SO Lincoln Sudb           1:50.60  
  4 Duggan, Christine         SR Lincoln Sudb           1:52.00  
  5 Collins, Olivia           01 Notre Dame A           1:56.70  
  6 Chansky, Madeliene        SR Newton South           2:02.40  
  7 Henesy, Charlotte         JR Concord-Carl           2:02.90  
  8 Chapple, Samantha         01 Notre Dame A           2:03.30  
  9 Van Sceiver, Erica        FR Wayland                2:04.60  
 10 Pal, Sanchali             JR Newton South           2:06.70  
 11 Ehrlich, Leanna           FR Boston Latin           2:08.20  
 12 Hunt, Mai                 FR Boston Latin           2:09.80  
 13 Abdul-Aziz, Sama             Wayland                2:10.40  
 14 Minahan, Sarah            FR Boston Latin           2:13.40  
 15 Khazaie, Artemis          JR Newton South           2:16.80  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mepham, Emily             JR Lincoln Sudb           1:40.40   3 
  2 Braver, Diana             JR Newton South           1:41.90   2 
  3 Shorey, Cara              JR Acton Boxbor           1:43.40   1 
  4 Fiust, Alexandra          SR Wayland                1:43.70   1 
  5 Authur, Clair             FR Lincoln Sudb           1:44.90   3 
  6 Norris, Ann               SR Newton South           1:45.00   2 
  7 Arens, Elizabeth          09 Notre Dame A           1:45.40   2 
  8 Reed, Olivia              JR Lincoln Sudb           1:45.90   3 
  9 Charpie, Pamela           SR Weston                 1:47.40   2 
 10 MacNeill, Kara            SR Acton Boxbor           1:48.50   1 
 11 Fasanello, Jaemie         01 Notre Dame A           1:51.30   2 
 12 Chan, Nicole              JR Newton South           1:52.10   2 
 13 Greenberg, Molly          JR Weston                 1:52.40   2 
 14 Bulger, Bridget           01 Notre Dame A           1:53.00   2 
 15 Dorfman, Hannah           SO Wayland                1:56.10   1 
 16 Desforges, Julie          SO Westford Aca           1:57.10   3 
 17 Lucas, Jacqueline         JR Boston Latin           2:00.60   1 
 18 Walsh, Sarah              SO Westford Aca           2:00.70   3 
 19 Speicher, Tonia           FR Boston Latin           2:08.10   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Jessica          SO Lincoln Sudb           3:03.00  
  2 Jamieson, Dana            JR Lincoln Sudb           3:05.40  
  3 O’brien, Alana            SR Newton South           3:13.60  
  4 Nickerson, Kelsey         SO Weston                 3:13.70  
  5 Warwick, Kate             JR Acton Boxbor           3:13.80  
  6 Callahan, Ellen           09 Notre Dame A           3:13.90  
  7 Slote, Nina               JR Newton South           3:15.50  
  8 Frieze  , Julia           JR Newton South           3:19.20  
  9 Murphy, Lindsay           SR Weston                 3:21.50  
 10 Lucini, Corrina           01 Notre Dame A           3:21.80  
 11 Grzybinski, Deirdre       08 Notre Dame A           3:22.00  
 12 Landers, Daisy            SR Acton Boxbor           3:22.80  
 13 Kibblehouse, Nicole       FR Westford Aca           3:27.60  
 14 McGaha, Chrosta           SO Westford Aca           3:29.10  
 15 Block, Tasha              FR Lincoln Sudb           3:31.20  
 16 Ruff, Claire                 Boston Latin           3:35.80  
 17 Murphy, Molly             FR Wayland                3:38.90  
 18 Peters, Katie             SR Acton Boxbor           3:43.90  
 19 Rybeck, Naomi             FR Wayland                3:45.60  
 20 Gilman, Emma              FR Boston Latin           3:50.20  
 21 Sitnugel, Marcella        SO Boston Latin           3:51.40  
 22 Dellano, Lia              FR Westford Aca           3:54.80  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skeete , Desirie          SR Newton South              9.44   3 
  2 Leung, Sophie             SR Wayland                   9.67   1 
  3 Flemming, Maggie          SO Lincoln Sudb              9.86   2 
  4 Cacciatore, Emily         SO Westford Aca              9.91   2 
  5 Xia, Rosanna              SR Acton Boxbor              9.91   1 
  6 Been, Anna                SO Weston                   10.21   3 
  7 Margolius, Amy            SO Acton Boxbor             10.34   1 
  8 Cronin, Mary              FR Newton South             10.42   3 
  8 Davis, Charlotte          JR Acton Boxbor             10.42   1 
 10 Catrambone, Karina        09 Notre Dame A             10.54   3 
 11 Robb, Kelsey              SO Wayland                  10.58   1 
 12 Keo, Karmerry             JR Newton South             10.60   3 
 13 Hadley, Kristie           07 Notre Dame A             10.72   3 
 14 Weinstein, Sam            JR Lincoln Sudb             10.85   2 
 15 Quinn, Monika             SO Lincoln Sudb             10.88   2 
 16 Jordan, Bonnie            08 Notre Dame A             10.97   3 
 17 Zuerndorfer, Sarah        SR Concord-Carl             11.33   2 
 18 Sweitzer, Lauren          SO Westford Aca             11.36   2 
 19 Socolow, Rachel           FR Westford Aca             11.45   2 
 20 D'Ambrosio, Steph         JR Concord-Carl             11.62   2 
 21 Rafuse, Katherine         FR Wayland                  11.64   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muise, Lauren             08 Notre Dame A             10.33   2 
  2 Marriott, Katherine       JR Lincoln Sudb             10.76   2 
  3 Deary, Alisha             FR Concord-Carl             11.14   1 
  4 Fitzpatrick, Brittany     SO Acton Boxbor             11.26   1 
  5 Hunter-Jones, Bridget     FR Lincoln Sudb             11.53   1 
  6 Spain, Martina            09 Notre Dame A             12.25   2 
  7 Torres, Kelsey            SR Acton Boxbor             12.29   1 
  8 Schumacher, Molly         JR Concord-Carl             12.41   2 
  9 Murphy, Molly             FR Wayland                  12.42   2 
 10 Rubinstein, Rachel        SO Newton South             13.65   1 
 11 Nawathe, Priyanka         SO Westford Aca             14.02   2 
 12 Traynor, Maddy            JR Concord-Carl             14.24   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                1:53.80   1 
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   1:56.90   2 
  3 Boston Latin  'A'                                   1:57.30   2 
  3 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:57.30   1 
  5 Westford Academy  'C'                               2:02.60   2 
  6 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               2:02.90   2 
  7 Wayland  'B'                                        2:03.80   2 
  8 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               2:04.90   1 
  9 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             2:06.20   1 
 10 Westford Academy  'B'                               2:12.30   1 
 -- Bedford HS  'A'                                         SCR   1 
 -- Wayland  'A'                                            SCR   1 
 -- Weston  'A'                                             SCR   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:11.00  
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   4:14.60  
  3 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                4:16.10  
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:16.60  
  5 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               4:24.60  
  6 Weston  'A'                                         4:30.80  
  7 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               4:41.60  
 -- Bedford HS  'A'                                         SCR  
 -- Boston Latin  'A'                                       SCR  
 -- Wayland  'A'                                            SCR  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanly, Ailish             SO Westford Aca           5-01.00  
  2 Flemming, Maggie          SO Lincoln Sudb          J5-01.00  
  3 Braver, Diana             JR Newton South          J5-01.00  
  4 Crutchfield, Natalie      SR Acton Boxbor          J5-01.00  
  5 Lefevre-Levy, Marta       SO Wayland                4-11.00  
  6 Ryding, Cassandra         SO Westford Aca           4-09.00  
  7 Casey, Lauren             FR Westford Aca          J4-09.00  
  8 Ellis, Kathryn            JR Newton South           4-07.00  
  9 Emmett, Kacy              08 Notre Dame A          J4-07.00  
 10 Mason, Ashley             01 Notre Dame A          J4-07.00  
 11 Ellis, Elizabeth          JR Newton South           4-05.00  
 12 Weinstein, Sam            JR Lincoln Sudb           4-03.00  
 12 Igwe-Kalu, Cecelia        FR Lincoln Sudb           4-03.00  
 14 Crowley, Jill             JR Acton Boxbor          J4-03.00  
 15 Murphy, Molly             FR Wayland                4-01.00  
 16 Catrambone, Karina        09 Notre Dame A          J4-01.00  
 -- Zuerndorfer, Sarah        SR Concord-Carl                NH  
 -- Hendricks, Brittany       JR Wayland                     NH  
 -- Gottlieb, Jessica         JR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Selame, Lauren            SR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Natalie         JR Westford Aca               SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamieson, Dana            JR Lincoln Sudb          16-05.00  
  2 Bailey  , Candace         JR Newton South          15-07.25  
  3 Bigda-Peyton, Hope        JR Bedford HS            15-06.50  
  4 Marquis, Sarah            JR Newton South          15-06.00  
  5 Muise, Lauren             08 Notre Dame A          15-03.50  
  6 Dreher, Kathleen          FR Concord-Carl          15-00.75  
  7 Ellis, Elizabeth          JR Newton South          14-11.50  
  8 Kleynerman, Larena        SR Lincoln Sudb          14-02.75  
  9 Kelley, Megan             SO Wayland               13-11.25  
 10 Nallen, Karen             SO Westford Aca          13-10.50  
 11 Crinti, Claire            SO Bedford HS            13-09.50  
 12 Cui, Jane                 JR Boston Latin          13-07.50  
 13 Porter, Katelyn           FR Westford Aca          13-06.75  
 14 Margolius, Amy            SO Acton Boxbor          13-06.00  
 15 Quinn, Monika             SO Lincoln Sudb          13-05.00  
 16 Moriarity, Fiona          07 Notre Dame A          12-09.75  
 17 Carlson, Kirsten          SO Acton Boxbor          12-08.25  
 18 Ngo, Jane                 JR Boston Latin          12-06.75  
 19 Peloquin, Anne Marie      SO Westford Aca          11-11.00  
 20 Vartanian, Delaney        SO Acton Boxbor          11-07.50  
 21 Perry, Maya               SO Wayland               11-00.00  
 -- Miller, Stephanie         SR Wayland                   FOUL  
 -- Moss, Caitlin             SR Concord-Carl              FOUL  
 -- La, Anne                  JR Boston Latin              FOUL  
 -- Pensack, Danielle         SO Newton South              FOUL  
 -- Battaglia, Janey          08 Notre Dame A              FOUL  
 -- Gottlieb, Jessica         JR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Mohen, Katelyn            SO Bedford HS                 SCR  
 -- Wheaton, Alley            FR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Reidel, Claire            FR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Holloman-Pressley, Sydne  SO Concord-Carl               SCR  
 -- Caldwell, Tracy           FR Westford Aca               SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, Bonnie            08 Notre Dame A          33-01.00  
  2 Jeyaraj, Elisabeth        JR Newton South          30-03.50  
  3 Jarmulowicz, Jackie       SR Lincoln Sudb          29-01.75  
  4 Hadley, Kristie           07 Notre Dame A          29-01.00  
  5 Erickson, Caitlin         JR Acton Boxbor          28-01.00  
  5 Matos, Vanessa            SR Lincoln Sudb          28-01.00  
  7 Doherty, Erin             SR Westford Aca          27-10.00  
  8 Kroll, Katharina          JR Wayland               27-07.00  
  9 Assil, Manal              SR Lincoln Sudb          27-05.25  
 10 McInnis, Juliana          SR Wayland               27-03.50  
 11 Mitkevicius, Anna         SR Newton South          26-06.75  
 12 Gargeya, Yosha            SR Lincoln Sudb          26-06.00  
 13 Singer-Katz, Julia        JR Lincoln Sudb          26-03.00  
 14 Conway, Catherine         JR Acton Boxbor          25-01.50  
 15 Chan, Flora               SR Weston                24-08.50  
 16 Rossi, Lisa               SR Bedford HS            24-07.00  
 17 Reid, Suzanne             SO Concord-Carl          23-10.00  
 18 Regan, Laura              07 Notre Dame A          23-07.00  
 18 Kelley, Juliann           SR Newton South          23-07.00  
 20 Cronin, Mary              FR Newton South          23-05.00  
 21 Evans, Emily              JR Westford Aca          23-02.00  
 22 Connors, Amanda              Westford Aca          22-11.75  
 23 Fomafung, Lum             FR Wayland               22-11.00  
 23 McMahon, Kelley           SO Westford Aca          22-11.00  
 25 Dunford, Kara             09 Notre Dame A          22-10.50  
 26 Faria, Yaya               JR Acton Boxbor          22-09.00  
 27 Birnbach, Sarah           JR Weston                22-08.00  
 28 Chin-Felix, Aryana        FR Wayland               21-10.00  
 29 Marino, Lauren            SR Bedford HS            21-09.00  
 30 Selame, Lauren            SR Weston                21-04.50  
 31 Condakes, Evangeline      SO Weston                20-11.50  
 32 Holland, Maggie           01 Notre Dame A          20-02.50  
 33 Newhall-Thayer, Madeline  JR Wayland               19-10.00  
 34 Patsos, Alaina            JR Concord-Carl          19-04.50  
 35 Kercher, Megan            SR Bedford HS            18-11.00  
 36 Trecartin, Samantha       SO Westford Aca          15-02.00  
 37 Foley, Mary Beth          SR Westford Aca          13-06.50  
 -- Rutledge, Christine       SR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Boland, Courtenay         JR Acton Boxbor               SCR  
 -- Dreher, Kathleen          FR Concord-Carl               SCR  
 -- Moss, Caitlin             SR Concord-Carl               SCR  
 -- Holloman-Pressley, Sydne  SO Concord-Carl               SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sidowski, Dave            FR Lincoln Sudb              7.30  
  2 Lui, Matt                 SR Newton South              7.43  
  3 Kawai, Hayato             JR Newton South              7.48  
  4 Kleeman, Colin            JR Lincoln Sudb              7.58  
  5 Iacobucci, William        FR Newton South              7.61  
  6 Yuen, Casey               JR Boston Latin              7.64  
  7 O'Sullivan, Garrett       FR Concord-Carl              7.91  
  8 MaGaffigan, Kevin         JR Boston Latin              7.98  
  9 Klein, Patrick            JR Boston Latin              8.07  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ye, Stanley               JR Acton Boxbor              6.91   1 
  2 Enos, Max                 JR Westford Aca              6.93   2 
  3 Lentz, Martin             SR Wayland                   6.98   1 
  4 Collins, Arjun            SR Weston                    7.05   3 
  5 Steed, Scott                 Bedford HS                7.09   3 
  6 Iancovici, Tom            SR Newton South              7.10   3 
  7 Ponsetto, Julian          JR Wayland                   7.11   1 
  8 Habosian, Armen           SR Westford Aca              7.12   2 
  9 Klien, Dan                SR Lincoln Sudb              7.13   2 
 10 Murphy, John              SO Acton Boxbor              7.20   1 
 11 Vargo, Andrew             JR Lincoln Sudb              7.22   2 
 12 Washer, Alex                 Bedford HS                7.25   3 
 13 Idelson, Sander           JR Lincoln Sudb              7.25   2 
 14 Quinones, Isaiah          JR Newton South              7.27   3 
 15 Kim, Alex                 FR Acton Boxbor              7.27   1 
 16 Day-Fratto, Ted           SR Concord-Carl              7.28   2 
 17 Slotnick, Robert          SR Weston                    7.28   3 
 18 Li, Jonathan              JR Boston Latin              7.30   1 
 19 McDonald, Ross            FR Newton South              7.33   3 
 20 Roth, Cameron             SR Weston                    7.34   3 
 21 Leckband, Cory               Bedford HS                7.36   3 
 22 McKenna, David            JR Concord-Carl              7.37   2 
 23 Diamond, Jessie           JR Wayland                   7.39   1 
 24 Levine, Jesse             SR Concord-Carl              7.40   2 
 25 Schmidt, Tom              SR Westford Aca              7.42   2 
 26 Chu, Chin                 FR Boston Latin              7.68   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brock, D.J.               SR Acton Boxbor             24.40   1 
  2 Balles, Daniel            JR Concord-Carl             24.90   3 
  3 Li, Jonathan              JR Boston Latin             25.30   1 
  4 Bartkus, Tobe             FR Acton Boxbor             25.50   3 
  5 Fidler, Dan               SR Concord-Carl             26.00   2 
  6 Yuen, Casey               JR Boston Latin             26.20   2 
  7 Rogers, JD                   Bedford HS               26.40   2 
  8 Lam, Andrew               JR Weston                   26.50   1 
  9 Evans, Ryan               SR Acton Boxbor             26.90   2 
 10 Chu, Chin                 FR Boston Latin             27.10   3 
 11 Cove, Ryan                SO Lincoln Sudb             27.40   1 
 12 Hofman, Chris                Concord-Carl             27.50   2 
 13 O'Sullivan, Garrett       FR Concord-Carl             27.60   3 
 14 Swartz, Nadav             SO Newton South             27.80   2 
 14 Klein, Patrick            JR Boston Latin             27.80   3 
 16 Auth, Dan                 SR Westford Aca             27.90   3 
 17 Storey, Eric              SO Westford Aca             28.20   3 
 18 Hathaway, Mark            SR Westford Aca             28.80   3 
 19 Aiken, John                  Bedford HS               29.10   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coluntouno, Nick          SR Lincoln Sudb             37.00   1 
  2 Brown, Nick               SR Westford Aca             37.60   1 
  3 Rice, Peter               JR Boston Latin             37.80   1 
  4 Freeman, Tyler            JR Weston                   38.20   2 
  5 Arneaud, Gerald           JR Newton South             38.40   2 
  6 Lowe, David               SR Acton Boxbor             38.50   1 
  7 Ponsetto, Julian          JR Wayland                  38.70   1 
  7 Kleeman, Sean             JR Lincoln Sudb             38.70   4 
  9 Huth, James               JR Newton South             38.80   3 
 10 Kechris, Demetrios        SR Boston Latin             39.00   1 
 11 Wang, Bryant              JR Lincoln Sudb             39.10   1 
 12 Jenny, Chris              JR Wayland                  39.20   2 
 12 Kupovykh, Georgiy         JR Newton South             39.20   3 
 12 Cowen, Dan                JR Wayland                  39.20   2 
 15 Baldwin, Reid             SO Westford Aca             39.30   4 
 16 Apicco, Dan               SR Westford Aca             39.50   1 
 16 Forgo, Stephen            FR Acton Boxbor             39.50   2 
 18 Huang, Wayne              JR Acton Boxbor             39.70   2 
 19 Benjamin, Jack            JR Acton Boxbor             39.90   2 
 20 Dunlea, Mike                 Bedford HS               40.00   3 
 21 Ramesh, Hari              SR Wayland                  40.10   3 
 22 Shoup, David              SO Concord-Carl             40.20   1 
 23 Sliwkowski, Matt          FR Lincoln Sudb             40.50   4 
 24 Leonard, Michael          SR Concord-Carl             40.70   1 
 25 Bojanic, Chris            SO Concord-Carl             40.80   4 
 26 Page, William                Bedford HS               41.20   2 
 27 Donabedian, Raffi         SR Westford Aca             41.40   4 
 28 Flores, Carlos            JR Concord-Carl             42.00   4 
 29 Kilday, Pat               JR Westford Aca             42.70   3 
 30 Cremins, Patrick          SR Weston                   43.00   2 
 31 Wu, Shuang                SR Boston Latin             43.50   3 
 32 Chang, Minghan               Bedford HS               43.80   3 
 -- Agawu, Senyo              SO Newton South                DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tenure, Steve             SR Lincoln Sudb           1:33.10  
  2 Hernandez, Nachuwm        SR Westford Aca           1:37.50  
  3 Shui, Emerson             SO Newton South           1:39.10  
  4 Cheung, Michael           SO Boston Latin           1:42.40  
  5 Sirois, Tom               SO Acton Boxbor           1:46.90  
  6 Whittaker, Matthew        SO Wayland                1:48.60  
  7 Tyagi, Keshav             FR Weston                 1:51.00  
  8 Sestrich, David           FR Acton Boxbor           1:51.20  
  9 D'Agustino, Nicholas       8 Boston Latin           1:56.10  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Noah             SR Lincoln Sudb           4:37.70  
  2 Finch, Ben                SO Newton South           4:45.90  
  3 Boutin, Marc              JR Westford Aca           4:46.10  
  4 Benjamin, Jack            JR Acton Boxbor           4:47.90  
  5 Wortham, Andrew           SO Newton South           4:48.90  
  6 Divino, Phil              JR Concord-Carl           4:51.30  
  7 Fen, Cameron              SO Newton South           4:51.60  
  7 Parker, Daniel               Westford Aca           4:51.60  
  9 Linden, Alex              JR Lincoln Sudb           4:52.70  
 10 Ravesi, Mike              JR Lincoln Sudb           4:54.40  
 11 Newell, William           SR Weston                 4:54.50  
 12 Hart, Greg                SR Acton Boxbor           5:07.10  
 13 Reichlen, Kris            SR Wayland                5:11.80  
 13 Bradford, Alex               Bedford HS             5:11.80  
 15 DeStefano, Andrew         JR Boston Latin           5:15.00  
 16 Robison, Tyler            SR Wayland                5:27.50  
 17 Babai, Dan                JR Concord-Carl           5:29.70  
 18 Pendergast, Teddy         SO Weston                 5:33.90  
 19 Fox, John                 FR Boston Latin           5:54.50  
 -- Cunkelman, Ben            SR Acton Boxbor                DQ  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horvath, C.J.             FR Concord-Carl           5:05.70  
  2 Schwalm, Andrew           FR Lincoln Sudb           5:09.10  
  3 Murphy, Jason             JR Acton Boxbor           5:15.90  
  4 Ernst, Steven             FR Westford Aca           5:21.80  
  5 Mario, Chris              JR Westford Aca           5:22.40  
  6 Francis, John             SO Lincoln Sudb           5:27.90  
  7 Hartofelis, Greg          JR Westford Aca           5:28.00  
  8 Kim, Daniel               FR Acton Boxbor           5:37.20  
  9 Demello, Carey            SO Acton Boxbor           5:40.30  
 10 Maher, Connor             FR Acton Boxbor           5:46.60  
 11 Breuer, Alex              SO Acton Boxbor           5:50.60  
 12 Vu, Don                   SO Boston Latin           5:51.70  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyrell, James             JR Lincoln Sudb          10:15.60  
  2 Farley, Teddy             SO Acton Boxbor          10:25.50  
  3 Gault, Jonathan              Bedford HS            10:40.30  
  4 Plotkin, David            SR Newton South          10:44.00  
  5 Sheridan, Brian           SR Westford Aca          10:48.10  
  6 Herrick, Brett            SR Acton Boxbor          10:52.70  
  7 Greenspon, Andrew         SR Newton South          10:56.20  
  8 Gossels, Ben              SR Lincoln Sudb          11:01.40  
  9 Schneider, Marcus         SO Newton South          11:16.60  
 10 Kilday, Pat               JR Westford Aca          11:27.20  
 11 Krikorian, George         SO Acton Boxbor          11:29.70  
 12 Bradford, Jeff            SO Lincoln Sudb          11:37.40  
 13 Eberlein, Jamie           FR Weston                11:52.00  
 14 Atkinson, Calvin          JR Boston Latin          11:53.00  
 15 Tobin, Ryan               JR Wayland               12:03.00  
 16 Lebert, Selby                Bedford HS            12:17.30  
 17 Van Sciver, Nick          FR Wayland               12:39.40  
 18 Delaney, Alec             FR Weston                12:57.20  
 19 Alber, Dan                JR Wayland               13:17.00  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Donovan, Sam              SR Newton South           1:26.20   2 
  2 Schwartz, Dan             SR Lincoln Sudb           1:26.90   3 
  3 Waters, Dan                  Bedford HS             1:28.30   2 
  4 Cha, William              SO Newton South           1:30.20   2 
  5 McConnell, Matthew        JR Wayland                1:30.40   1 
  6 Dallos, Andy              SR Weston                 1:31.20   2 
  7 Cunkelman, Nick           SR Acton Boxbor           1:31.60   1 
  7 Ricketson, Matt           SO Westford Aca           1:31.60   3 
  9 Hartofelis, Greg          JR Westford Aca           1:32.20   3 
 10 Brew, David               FR Acton Boxbor           1:33.20   1 
 11 Tichnor, Sam              JR Wayland                1:33.30   1 
 12 Shwartz, Mike             JR Boston Latin           1:33.50   1 
 13 Xia, Lawrence             SO Acton Boxbor           1:33.90   1 
 14 Hogan, Wess               SO Lincoln Sudb           1:34.00   3 
 15 Erickson, Chris           JR Concord-Carl           1:34.40   3 
 15 Beck, John                SO Newton South           1:34.40   2 
 17 Hathaway, Mark            SR Westford Aca           1:34.70   3 
 18 Tran, Bao                 SO Boston Latin           1:36.20   1 
 19 Skendarian, Tyler         SR Weston                 1:37.40   2 
 20 Power, Eoin               SR Weston                 1:39.40   2 
 21 Baratta, GJ                  Bedford HS             1:39.80   2 
 22 Romanow, David            JR Wayland                1:42.20   1 
 23 Ennis, Conrad             SO Boston Latin           1:43.20   1 
 -- Cutting, Ben              SR Lincoln Sudb                DQ   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitkevicius, John         SO Newton South           1:37.20  
  2 Tam, Jeff                 SO Lincoln Sudb           1:38.70  
  3 Trotsky, Jeff             SO Lincoln Sudb           1:40.30  
  4 Kemp, Ryan                SO Lincoln Sudb           1:40.80  
  5 Olins, Ben                   Newton South           1:42.00  
  6 Newman, Matt              FR Westford Aca           1:45.60  
  7 Uruci, Xhulio             FR Newton South           1:47.60  
  8 Jung, Jon                 SO Westford Aca           1:48.00  
  9 Qiao, Ruyne(Jerry)        SO Boston Latin           1:58.20  
 10 Goldklang, Jake            8 Boston Latin           2:05.30  
 11 Vu, Don                   SO Boston Latin           2:10.40  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jewell, Carl              SR Lincoln Sudb           2:39.40  
  2 McGrail, Wilson           JR Wayland                2:39.60  
  3 Albert, Justin            SR Newton South           2:40.60  
  4 Fidler, Dan               SR Concord-Carl           2:41.10  
  5 Grant, Daniel             JR Acton Boxbor           2:42.50  
  6 Cipolla, Richard          SR Weston                 2:44.30  
  7 Ruiz, Alejandro           SR Concord-Carl           2:45.60  
  8 Vance, James              SR Newton South           2:45.90  
  9 Long, Alex                SO Newton South           2:50.10  
 10 Inbar, Tal                SO Newton South           2:51.80  
 11 Barnes, Alec              FR Lincoln Sudb           2:52.60  
 12 Reed, Keon                SR Acton Boxbor           2:53.00  
 13 Newell, Alex              SO Weston                 2:54.80  
 14 Le, Shawn                 SR Boston Latin           2:54.90  
 15 Regan, Mike               SR Westford Aca           2:56.10  
 16 Heyl, Jarryd                 Bedford HS             2:59.10  
 17 Lawrence, Ben             SR Concord-Carl           3:02.20  
 18 Zhang, Mike               SO Westford Aca           3:02.30  
 19 Thomas, Andrew               Bedford HS             3:07.60  
 20 Tobin, Ryan               JR Wayland                3:26.90  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lentz, Martin             SR Wayland                   8.16   1 
  2 Wang, Bryant              JR Lincoln Sudb              8.22   2 
  3 Musacchio, Andrew         SR Acton Boxbor              8.33   1 
  4 Brown, Andy               SR Concord-Carl              8.39   2 
  5 Pruente, Brad             SR Newton South              8.71   3 
  6 Tran, Brian               SR Newton South              8.89   3 
  7 Tenure, Steve             SR Lincoln Sudb              8.92   2 
  8 Conlon, Tim               SR Westford Aca              9.02   2 
  9 Dionesotes, Tom           SR Acton Boxbor              9.26   1 
 10 Lam, Andrew               JR Weston                    9.32   3 
 11 Barnes, Rob               SR Wayland                   9.53   1 
 12 Bojanic, Chris            SO Concord-Carl              9.68   2 
 13 Fowler, Chris             SO Westford Aca              9.79   2 
 14 Dottin, James             SO Concord-Carl             10.11   2 
 15 Reitano, David            SO Weston                   10.17   3 
 16 Lau, Jamison              SR Newton South             10.23   3 
 17 Learned, Zac              SR Westford Aca             10.27   2 
 18 Abbott, Ben                  Wayland                  10.51   1 
 19 Dichistina, Andrew        FR Acton Boxbor             10.75   1 
 -- Yuen, Greg                SR Lincoln Sudb                DQ   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kleeman, Sean             JR Lincoln Sudb              9.16  
  2 Ricketson, Matt           SO Westford Aca              9.98  
  3 Viola, Roger              SO Acton Boxbor             10.26  
  4 Idelson, Sander           JR Lincoln Sudb             10.52  
  5 Newman, Matt              FR Westford Aca             10.84  
  6 Weissman, Ben             FR Newton South             10.90  
  7 Kilburn, Christina           Wayland                  11.30  
  8 Hofman, Chris                Concord-Carl             11.48  
  9 Blair, Greg               JR Concord-Carl             11.81  
 -- Iacobucci, William        FR Newton South               SCR  
 -- Kleeman, Colin            JR Lincoln Sudb               SCR  
 -- Klein, Patrick            JR Boston Latin               SCR  
 -- Sidowski, Dave            FR Lincoln Sudb               SCR  
 -- Lui, Matt                 SR Newton South               SCR  
 -- Yuen, Casey               JR Boston Latin               SCR  
 -- Kawai, Hayato             JR Newton South               SCR  
 -- Fowler, Ben               SO Lincoln Sudb               SCR  
 -- O'Sullivan, Garrett       FR Concord-Carl               SCR  
 -- MaGaffigan, Kevin         JR Boston Latin               SCR  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               1:36.90  
  2 Weston  'A'                                         1:37.40  
  3 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                1:39.90  
  4 Newton South  'A'                                   1:41.20  
  5 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:43.90  
 -- Boston Latin  'A'                                       SCR  
 -- Bedford HS  'A'                                         SCR  
 -- Wayland  'A'                                            SCR  
 -- Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                   SCR  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newton South  'A'                                   3:35.10  
  2 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                3:39.30  
  3 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:40.70  
  4 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               3:44.50  
  5 Bedford HS  'A'                                     3:51.40  
  6 Wayland  'A'                                        3:51.60  
  7 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               3:51.70  
  8 Boston Latin  'A'                                   4:12.30  
 -- Weston  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pruente, Brad             SR Newton South           6-00.00  
  2 Shenkin, Aaron            SR Westford Aca           5-11.00  
  3 Lowe, David               SR Acton Boxbor           5-09.00  
  4 Lentz, Martin             SR Wayland               J5-09.00  
  5 Barbacano, Mike              Bedford HS             5-07.00  
  6 Brown, Nick               SR Westford Aca          J5-07.00  
  7 Lai, Andrew               SR Acton Boxbor          J5-07.00  
  8 Dhanabalan, Shivagi       SR Weston                 5-05.00  
  9 Howd, Tom                 SR Lincoln Sudb          J5-05.00  
 10 Bowden-Redd, Khoree       SR Lincoln Sudb          J5-05.00  
 10 Burgess, William          JR Newton South          J5-05.00  
 12 Stirling, Kevin           JR Weston                 5-03.00  
 13 Mepham, Will              SO Lincoln Sudb          J5-03.00  
 14 Heimann, Thomas              Bedford HS             5-01.00  
 14 Galasti, Chris            JR Wayland                5-01.00  
 14 Dunlea, Mike                 Bedford HS             5-01.00  
 17 Caradonna, Peter          SR Wayland               J5-01.00  
 -- Hergrueter, Charles       FR Newton South                NH  
 -- Lazo, Alejandro           SR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Manning, David            JR Acton Boxbor               SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ross            FR Newton South          19-07.00  
  2 Spinelli, John            SR Lincoln Sudb          19-06.50  
  3 Akinwande, Akinboye       SR Newton South          19-02.75  
  4 Enos, Max                 JR Westford Aca          18-08.50  
  5 Iancovici, Tom            SR Newton South          18-08.00  
  5 Lai, Andrew               SR Acton Boxbor          18-08.00  
  7 Leonard, Michael          SR Concord-Carl          18-07.75  
  8 Yuen, Greg                SR Lincoln Sudb          18-07.25  
  9 Dhanabalan, Shivagi       SR Weston                18-06.75  
 10 Sidowski, Dave            FR Lincoln Sudb          17-08.00  
 11 Day-Fratto, Ted           SR Concord-Carl          17-06.00  
 12 Collins, Arjun            SR Weston                17-05.00  
 13 Jenny, Chris              JR Wayland               17-01.75  
 14 Page, William                Bedford HS            17-01.25  
 15 Leckband, Cory               Bedford HS            16-11.75  
 16 Ricketson, Matt           SO Westford Aca          16-11.50  
 17 Jackson, Will             FR Weston                16-10.50  
 18 Kechris, Demetrios        SR Boston Latin          16-06.75  
 19 Fowler, Chris             SO Westford Aca          16-06.00  
 19 Stone-Meyers, Juan        JR Wayland               16-06.00  
 21 Levine, Jesse             SR Concord-Carl          16-05.00  
 22 Rice, Peter               JR Boston Latin          16-03.00  
 23 Ponsetto, Julian          JR Wayland               18-08.50  
 -- Chu, Chin                 FR Boston Latin              FOUL  
 -- Merrigan, Kevin           SO Acton Boxbor               SCR  
 -- Evans, Ryan               SR Acton Boxbor               SCR  
 -- Washer, Alex                 Bedford HS                 SCR  
 -- Dieujuste, Jonathan       FR Weston                     SCR  
 -- Chang, Justin             SR Lincoln Sudb               SCR  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berliant, Taylor          SR Lincoln Sudb          48-11.00  
  2 Treff, Joe                SR Newton South          45-00.50  
  3 Cannata, Nick             SR Westford Aca          44-07.00  
  4 O'Brien, Brendan          JR Westford Aca          40-03.00  
  5 Hannigan, Kevin           SR Lincoln Sudb          39-11.00  
  6 McKenna, David            JR Concord-Carl          39-08.00  
  7 Smith, Ryan               JR Acton Boxbor          39-00.00  
  8 Quinones, Isaiah          JR Newton South          38-06.00  
  9 Schultz, Ross             SR Lincoln Sudb          37-02.00  
 10 Ridwan Ahmad, Ridwan      Fr Westford Aca          36-08.50  
 11 Schymik, Michael          SR Acton Boxbor          35-09.00  
 12 Wilson, Chris             SR Weston                35-07.25  
 13 Lawrence, Ben             SR Concord-Carl          34-03.50  
 14 Babai, Dan                JR Concord-Carl          34-02.50  
 15 Roose, Adam               JR Lincoln Sudb          32-07.50  
 16 Iodice, Nick              JR Weston                31-11.00  
 17 Li, Edward                SR Newton South          31-08.50  
 18 Lipkin, Nathan            JR Weston                31-06.50  
 19 Freedman, Matt            JR Weston                31-05.25  
 20 Li, Charles               JR Newton South          31-05.00  
 21 Yuen, Casey               JR Boston Latin          31-01.00  
 22 Margolis, Adam            SR Acton Boxbor          31-00.50  
 23 Foltz, Sam                   Bedford HS            30-02.00  
 24 Vargo, Andrew             JR Lincoln Sudb          29-08.00  
 25 McGrail, Wilson           JR Wayland               29-07.00  
 25 Boyer, Michael            JR Wayland               29-07.00  
 27 Chan, Jeffrey             JR Boston Latin          29-05.00  
 28 Flynn, Charlie            SR Weston                28-11.00  
 29 Reitano, Michael          SO Weston                28-02.00  
 30 Ross, Camrin              SO Westford Aca          27-10.50  
 31 Mangolds, Tim             JR Acton Boxbor          27-05.50  
 32 Maxwell, Scott            FR Acton Boxbor          20-04.50  
 -- Bacon, Tucker             JR Newton South                DQ  
 -- Meliones, Keith           JR Wayland                    SCR  
 -- Calnan, Rob                  Wayland                    SCR  
 -- Byun, David                  Bedford HS                 SCR  
 -- Abdussabur, Ibrahim       SO Boston Latin               SCR  
 -- Kazarian, Jon             JR Wayland                    SCR  
 -- Dionesotes, Tom           SR Acton Boxbor               SCR  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News