Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League Dual Meets - Block 4

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 11, 2007

[Team Scores | Girls Event Results ]

Boys Event Results



Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Bay State League Meet Block4 - 1/11/2007                    
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tom Mayell                SR Wellesley              4:27.35  
  2 Seb Putzeys               JR Newton North           4:40.86  
  3 Kyle Higgins              JR Braintree              4:41.06  
  4 Kevin Manning             SR Milton                 4:44.20  
  5 Dan Pope                  SR Weymouth               4:44.99  
  6 Michael Burnstein         JR Brookline              4:47.39  
  7 Ryan Hardiman             SO Brookline              4:49.88  
  8 MICHAEL SMITH             SR Norwood                4:52.75  
  9 Mike McShane              SR Natick                 4:56.33  
 10 Stephen Connors           SR Milton                 4:57.44  
 11 Chris Leotsbom            SO Walpole                4:58.31  
 12 Kevin Potterton           Jr Needham                4:59.48  
 13 Jake Newfield             So Needham                5:01.43  
 14 Alexander Gurvits         JR Newton North           5:01.68  
 15 Gregory Cohan             SO Newton North           5:01.91  
 16 Ryan Murray               JR Dedham                 5:02.47  
 17 Kevin Hadar               JR Weymouth               5:06.51  
 18 Joe Fox                   SR Natick                 5:06.85  
 19 Ethan Berkowitz           SO Framingham             5:07.23  
 20 Brian Donoghue            FR Framingham             5:08.73  
 21 Mark Johnson              JR Wellesley              5:10.68  
 22 Brian Orecchio            JR Walpole                5:11.55  
 23 Benjamin Goula            FR Walpole                5:14.29  
 24 Zach Reckling             FR Brookline              5:15.92  
 25 Nick Perry                JR Brookline              5:17.75  
 26 Rob McCarthy              JR Walpole                5:22.94  
 27 Rob Tousignant            SO Braintree              5:29.06  
 28 Steve Manning             FR Milton                 5:29.26  
 29 Pat Shields               JR Natick                 5:34.03  
 30 Jake Flowers                 Milton                 5:34.06  
 31 Michael Dorfman           JR Newton North           5:34.09  
 32 Luke Bradford             JR Natick                 5:35.25  
 33 Steve Paschal             SO Walpole                5:36.68  
 34 Stephen Curley            FR Norwood                5:36.91  
 35 John Muller               SO Norwood                5:39.44  
 36 Jeffrey Pini              SO Wellesley              5:39.49  
 37 Jonathan Olins            FR Framingham             5:55.28  
 38 Anthony DiBiase           FR Wellesley              6:46.73  
 -- Nathan Coles              So Needham                     DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Stewart           SR Brookline              2:42.44  
  2 Mark Jordan               SR Weymouth               2:44.62  
  3 Steiner Van der Meeren    JR Wellesley              2:46.80  
  4 Jerzy Eisenberg-Guyot     SR Brookline              2:47.01  
  5 Alexander Chmielinski     SR Framingham             2:47.48  
  6 Peter Sun                 SR Newton North           2:47.83  
  7 Nicolas Carrol            JR Wellesley              2:48.37  
  8 Adam Scipione             SR Walpole                2:55.42  
  9 John Gray III             SO Wellesley              2:57.41  
 10 Eric Selke                JR Newton North           2:57.82  
 11 Dennis Mulherin           SR Walpole                2:57.85  
 12 VILIUS SLUBELIS           SR Norwood                2:58.01  
 13 Nate Perry                JR Natick                 2:58.04  
 14 Alexander Ribner          SR Newton North           2:58.34  
 15 Sean Galligan             SO Weymouth               2:58.54  
 16 Matthew Gornstein         JR Newton North           2:58.82  
 17 Tim O'Connor              JR Dedham                 2:59.70  
 18 Aaron Nemzer              SO Milton                 3:00.64  
 19 Francis Anderson          SR Milton                 3:01.30  
 20 Derek Phripp              SO Braintree              3:01.41  
 21 Mark Saraiva              Fr Needham                3:04.84  
 22 Gabriel Famania           FR Framingham             3:05.07  
 23 James Lewis               SO Brookline              3:05.21  
 24 Neil Fulwiler             SO Newton North           3:06.17  
 25 Jerry Murphy              SO Weymouth               3:06.49  
 26 Paul Orecchio             JR Walpole                3:06.54  
 27 Sean Pyne                 JR Milton                 3:06.79  
 28 Timbo Brown               JR Natick                 3:06.82  
 29 Ian Golembeski            SO Milton                 3:08.03  
 30 Don Trudeau               SO Weymouth               3:10.06  
 31 Matt Conlon               SO Weymouth               3:10.60  
 32 Andrew Corley             JR Milton                 3:11.38  
 33 John Twomey               JR Dedham                 3:12.05  
 34 PETER REGGIANNINI         SR Norwood                3:12.63  
 35 Marc Anthony Koukoulas    SO Walpole                3:12.69  
 36 Andrew Hunt               SO Natick                 3:13.04  
 37 Sam Benjamin              JR Natick                 3:14.88  
 38 David Meyers              JR Brookline              3:17.59  
 39 Matt Murphy               JR Walpole                3:18.38  
 40 Lang Pratt-Otto           FR Brookline              3:18.64  
 41 Niall Quinlan             JR Braintree              3:19.48  
 42 MICHAEL MAGGIO            JR Norwood                3:19.61  
 43 Tim Hartshorn             Fr Needham                3:20.01  
 44 Dan Katz                  Sr Needham                3:22.84  
 45 Matt Wester               JR Natick                 3:24.03  
 46 Bretton Cadigan           SO Wellesley              3:24.15  
 47 Frode Van der Meeren      FR Wellesley              3:25.13  
 48 Mike Hall                 SO Braintree              3:25.44  
 49 Nate Harding              SO Braintree              3:28.41  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Wagner             SR Wellesley              1:27.19  
  2 Chris Stack               SR Braintree              1:28.45  
  3 Anthony Baker             SR Brookline              1:28.48  
  4 Alexander Lee             SR Newton North           1:30.37  
  5 Shane Setalsingh          JR Milton                 1:31.84  
  6 Ryan Holmes               JR Needham                1:31.99  
  7 David Winrow              SR Weymouth               1:32.53  
  8 Stephen Goula             SO Walpole                1:32.88  
  9 Stephan Bottex            SO Norwood                1:33.13  
 10 Michael Quintanilla       SO Walpole                1:33.13  
 11 Gabriel Feinberg          SR Newton North           1:33.54  
 12 Ben Spencer               SR Wellesley              1:33.77  
 13 David Allen               JR Natick                 1:33.85  
 14 Michael Bennett           JR Brookline              1:33.93  
 15 Darner Alteon             FR Milton                 1:34.30  
 16 Pat Doyle                 SR Weymouth               1:34.30  
 17 Josh Frackleton           JR Framingham             1:34.67  
 18 John O'Connell            SO Dedham                 1:34.80  
 19 Tom Nazzaro               SR Braintree              1:35.25  
 20 Jake Curtis               SR Weymouth               1:35.76  
 21 Brian Murphy              SR Natick                 1:36.06  
 22 Brian St. Thomas          SR Wellesley              1:36.60  
 23 Rojay Wagner              JR Newton North           1:37.71  
 24 Christopher Rannefors     SO Wellesley              1:37.94  
 25 Chris Reich               SR Brookline              1:37.97  
 26 Nick Mucciarone           SO Walpole                1:38.44  
 27 Jim McCormick             JR Dedham                 1:38.49  
 28 William Wray              SR Framingham             1:38.55  
 29 Peter Gosselin            JR Weymouth               1:38.75  
 30 CHRISTOPHER CRONIN        JR Norwood                1:38.98  
 31 Edward Drislane           JR Newton North           1:39.91  
 32 Colin Bannon              SO Walpole                1:40.02  
 33 Jon Stevens               FR Brookline              1:40.41  
 34 Tom Allen                 JR Needham                1:40.42  
 35 Benedict Sung             JR Wellesley              1:40.92  
 36 Cullen Cockrell           FR Milton                 1:41.02  
 37 Chaz Frantzreb            SR Natick                 1:41.77  
 38 Matt Watts                SO Braintree              1:41.92  
 39 Brett Bizokas             SO Braintree              1:42.28  
 40 Jamie MacDonald           SO Natick                 1:42.64  
 41 Tom Georgevits            Sr Needham                1:43.42  
 42 Ben Stuart                SO Weymouth               1:43.45  
 43 Mike Escalante            FR Needham                1:44.11  
 44 Ethan Trusten             SR Milton                 1:44.24  
 45 Cory Burke                SR Walpole                1:44.57  
 46 Ed LaFond                 SR Milton                 1:50.66  
 47 Nick Everett              SO Natick                 1:51.55  
 48 Jose Ramos                JR Dedham                 1:55.58  
 49 Dave Dellendeck              Dedham                 2:00.94  
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Avery Mitchell            SR Newton North             36.74   2 
  2 Phil Weltman              JR Dedham                   36.95   4 
  3 Eric Wornum               SR Milton                   37.69   6 
  4 Matt Hohmann              SR Weymouth                 37.77   1 
  5 David Kamara              SR Wellesley                38.13   4 
  6 Paul Connor               SO Milton                   38.19   6 
  7 Josh Hatchett             SR Framingham               38.31   1 
  8 Jose Cordero              SR Framingham               38.60   1 
  9 Vinnie Lee                SO Walpole                  38.97   5 
 10 Adam Bao                  JR Newton North             39.06   2 
 11 Michael Lipsett           SR Walpole                  39.15   5 
 12 Rich Cleggett             JR Braintree                39.18   2 
 13 MICHAEL O'BRIEN           JR Norwood                  39.48   6 
 14 Maxwell Opara             SO Milton                   39.49   6 
 15 Peter Lind                SR Braintree                39.63   2 
 16 Max Greenfield            SO Brookline                39.74   3 
 17 Dave Pham                 SR Braintree                40.07   2 
 18 Sean Adley                FR Framingham               40.09   1 
 19 Mark Mele                 SO Wellesley                40.40   4 
 20 ALEXANDER WEBBER          JR Norwood                  40.51   6 
 21 David Hark                SR Natick                   40.71   5 
 22 Connor Channell           SO Natick                   40.76   5 
 23 Max McPartland            So Needham                  40.81   3 
 24 Greg Lew                  JR Brookline                40.81   3 
 25 Samuel Arsenault          SO Newton North             40.82   2 
 26 Max Donahue               JR Natick                   40.84   5 
 27 Ari Kaye                  SO Brookline                40.85   3 
 28 Steve MacDonald           SR Dedham                   41.37   4 
 29 David Bean                SO Weymouth                 41.45   1 
 30 James Burke               SO Weymouth                 41.47   1 
 31 Brian Cronin              SO Walpole                  42.36   5 
 32 Robert Sheehan            FR Norwood                  43.30   6 
 33 Mike Murowchick           Jr Needham                  43.37   3 
 34 Aaron Fishman             SR Wellesley                43.60   4 
 35 Tom Bassett               Sr Needham                  44.84   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Miller                Jr Needham               10:05.76  
  2 Craig Myers               SR Weymouth              10:06.23  
  3 Robert Gibson             JR Brookline             10:22.41  
  4 William Volkman           SO Wellesley             10:32.39  
  5 Ryan Connors              SR Milton                10:40.62  
  6 Robert Benjamin           JR Brookline             10:52.40  
  7 Stewart McKenzie          JR Framingham            10:54.30  
  8 Benjamin Chebot           JR Newton North          10:56.12  
  9 Ryan Doherty              FR Walpole               10:56.51  
 10 Brendan Grove             FR Brookline             11:10.75  
 11 William Littlefield       SO Wellesley             11:10.81  
 12 Eric Flaman               JR Walpole               11:11.73  
 13 Jon Vitale                JR Natick                11:27.71  
 14 Alex Silberman            Sr Needham               11:28.26  
 15 Ben Chasen                JR Weymouth              11:31.90  
 16 Jake Gleason              FR Newton North          11:37.50  
 17 Mike O'Brien              JR Natick                12:10.16  
 18 Josh Rosmarin             JR Milton                12:10.37  
 19 Noah Wadsworth            FR Natick                12:46.99  
 20 Rob Black                 SO Braintree             12:48.30  
 21 Milo Carpenter            SO Dedham                12:48.48  
 22 Jeff Beling               SO Framingham            13:07.33  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan Zukowski            SR Weymouth                  8.44   1 
  2 Jordan Maddocks           SR Framingham                8.49   1 
  3 Theo McCummings           JR Natick                    8.61   5 
  4 Chris Moore               SR Milton                    8.64   6 
  5 Brett Epler               SR Wellesley                 8.66   4 
  6 Redmond Zmudzien          SR Braintree                 8.69   2 
  7 Drew Borland              SR Natick                    8.71   5 
  8 James Barrett             SO Natick                    8.80   5 
  9 Ryan McCarthy             SR Newton North              8.81   2 
 10 James Endres              SR Weymouth                  8.88   1 
 11 Charles Nyamekye          JR Framingham                8.90   1 
 12 ROBERT THORNTON           JR Norwood                   8.99   6 
 13 Will Pakkala              SR Dedham                    9.00   4 
 14 Nick Vincent              SR Braintree                 9.02   2 
 15 AJ Nelson                 SR Milton                    9.04   6 
 16 Rob Tousignant            SO Braintree                 9.09   2 
 17 Eli Freiman               SR Wellesley                 9.15   4 
 18 Malcolm Gurney            SO Weymouth                  9.39   1 
 19 Will Hui                  SR Milton                    9.44   6 
 20 Nick Blair                SR Wellesley                 9.47   4 
 21 Erik Mangan               SR Braintree                 9.48   2 
 22 ALEXANDER WEBBER          JR Norwood                   9.50   6 
 23 Nick Russo                FR Natick                    9.72   5 
 24 Lear Kirkland             SR Framingham                9.85   1 
 25 Max McPartland            So Needham                   9.96   3 
 26 Dean Cohn                 JR Walpole                  10.00   5 
 27 Ned Porter                SO Wellesley                10.04   4 
 28 Tony Chen                 SO Newton North             10.05   2 
 29 Joel Parent               SO Brookline                10.19   3 
 30 Nick Mucciarone           SO Walpole                  10.26   5 
 31 David Girvan              SO Norwood                  10.33   6 
 32 Ethan Golman              SO Newton North             10.35   2 
 33 Ari Kaye                  SO Brookline                10.50   3 
 34 Mike Quinlan              So Needham                  10.62   3 
 35 Alec Abrahamson           JR Dedham                   10.73   4 
 36 Sun Song                  SR Newton North             10.81   2 
 37 John Tseng                SR Brookline                10.82   3 
 38 Ethan Trusten             SR Milton                   11.76   6 
 39 Alex Mullaney             SO Brookline                11.78   3 
 -- Josh Hatchett             SR Framingham                  FS   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Wornum               SR Milton                    6.79   6 
  2 Mike Searcy               JR Natick                    6.92   5 
  3 Gordon Forbes             SR Newton North              6.92   2 
  4 Andre Watson              SR Braintree                 6.97   2 
  5 Hymlaire Lamisere         JR Newton North              6.98   2 
  6 Craig Bennett             JR Milton                    7.01   6 
  7 Paul Connor               SO Milton                    7.04   6 
  8 Charles Nyamekye          JR Framingham                7.05   1 
  9 Jamaal Dear               SR Wellesley                 7.08   4 
 10 Sean Gao                  SR Framingham                7.08   1 
 11 James Clover              JR Natick                    7.11   5 
 12 Theo McCummings           JR Natick                    7.11   5 
 13 Thad McCummings           JR Natick                    7.12   5 
 14 MARK EL BACH              SR Norwood                   7.15   6 
 15 Nick Tabak                JR Weymouth                  7.17   1 
 16 Alex Lippincott           JR Brookline                 7.18   3 
 17 Greg Lew                  JR Brookline                 7.20   3 
 18 Matt Hohmann              SR Weymouth                  7.21   1 
 19 Troy Peterson             FR Newton North              7.28   2 
 20 Eddie Lee                 Jr Needham                   7.32   3 
 21 Redmond Zmudzien          SR Braintree                 7.34   2 
 22 Jim McCormick             JR Dedham                    7.34   4 
 23 Rich Cleggett             JR Braintree                 7.38   2 
 24 Nick Vincent              SR Braintree                 7.40   2 
 25 Maxwell Opara             SO Milton                    7.40   6 
 26 David Bean                SO Weymouth                  7.45   1 
 27 Steve Long                JR Newton North              7.47   2 
 28 Lear Kirkland             SR Framingham                7.50   1 
 29 Max Greenfield            SO Brookline                 7.51   3 
 30 Peter Jennings            JR Wellesley                 7.53   4 
 31 Stephen Goula             SO Walpole                   7.56   5 
 31 Jason Li                  JR Brookline                 7.56   3 
 33 David Matera              FR Wellesley                 7.57   4 
 34 Ahmed Hamdy               JR Wellesley                 7.61   4 
 35 Brian Watson              JR Walpole                   7.61   5 
 36 Bobby Fitzgibbon          SO Walpole                   7.61   5 
 37 ROBERT THORNTON           JR Norwood                   7.62   6 
 38 Evan Nikonchuk            FR Framingham                7.62   1 
 39 Seam Adams                SO Weymouth                  7.68   1 
 40 Brenden Greene            SO Norwood                   7.69   6 
 41 David Girvan              SO Norwood                   7.78   6 
 42 Ian Girelli               SO Needham                   7.83   3 
 43 Ben Pasco-Anderson        Fr Needham                   7.91   3 
 43 Anthony Quintanilla       SR Walpole                   7.91   5 
 45 Nathaniel Freeman         So Needham                   7.92   3 
 46 Dan Sullivan              SO Dedham                    8.34   4 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Lippincott           JR Brookline              6-01.00  
  2 Marcus Kohlman            SR Milton                 5-11.00  
  2 Jordan Maddocks           SR Framingham             5-11.00  
  4 Curtis Johnson            Jr Needham                5-09.00  
  4 Alex Shirley              SR Wellesley              5-09.00  
  6 Nick Blair                SR Wellesley              5-07.00  
  6 Aaron Everette            SR Framingham             5-07.00  
  6 Bobby Fitzgibbon          SO Walpole                5-07.00  
  6 Paul Kosakowski           SR Braintree              5-07.00  
 10 Drew Borland              SR Natick                 5-05.00  
 10 Erik Mangan               SR Braintree              5-05.00  
 10 James Endres              SR Weymouth               5-05.00  
 10 Nick Vincent              SR Braintree              5-05.00  
 10 Randy Omergie             SO Milton                 5-05.00  
 10 Phil Weltman              JR Dedham                 5-05.00  
 16 Ryan Holmes               JR Needham                5-03.00  
 16 James Barrett             SO Natick                 5-03.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dan Withrow               SR Dedham                52-00.00  
  2 David Smith               SR Newton North          51-07.25  
  3 Marvin Chan               SR Newton North          45-07.50  
  4 Samuel Stone              SO Wellesley             42-07.25  
  5 Adam Childress            SR Natick                42-00.00  
  6 Steve Long                JR Newton North          41-07.50  
  7 Nick Haddad               SR Natick                41-02.00  
  8 Dan Donovan               SR Walpole               40-06.00  
  9 Russell Hynes             SR Dedham                40-00.75  
 10 Alexander Stone           JR Wellesley             40-00.00  
 11 Edmund Metallides         JR Newton North          39-11.00  
 12 Doug DeMaio               JR Natick                38-08.00  
 13 Ralph Jacques             SR Milton                37-10.00  
 14 Alexander Chmielinski     SR Framingham            37-00.75  
 15 David White               SR Wellesley             36-01.50  
 16 Steven Cawley             SO Dedham                36-01.00  
 17 Rob Santamaria            JR Dedham                36-00.50  
 18 Ryan Williams             JR Framingham            35-06.50  
 19 Matt Sweet                SR Walpole               35-03.50  
 20 Joe Queally               SR Milton                34-09.00  
 21 Chris Benson              JR Milton                34-01.50  
 22 MARK EL BACH              SR Norwood               34-01.00  
 23 Dominic D'Allesandro      JR Weymouth              34-00.75  
 24 Carlos Morla              JR Brookline             33-09.00  
 25 Mike Murowchick           Jr Needham               33-07.75  
 26 ROB MAZIARZ                  Weymouth              33-06.50  
 27 Brenton Murray            SR Framingham            33-04.00  
 28 Ryan Steele               SO Weymouth              33-02.25  
 29 Matt Blair                SR Braintree             33-00.00  
 30 Michael Bennett           JR Brookline             32-06.00  
 31 Frank Hoyt                JR Weymouth              32-05.50  
 32 Joe Hebner                SR Walpole               32-03.00  
 33 Kenny Dube                SR Milton                31-05.50  
 34 Nathaniel Freeman         So Needham               30-10.50  
 35 Kyle Souza                JR Wellesley             30-10.00  
 36 Chris Huntsman            SR Brookline             30-09.50  
 37 Jon Joyce                 SR Braintree             30-05.50  
 38 Jordan Maddocks           SR Framingham            30-00.50  
 39 STEVE MORISSEAU           JR Norwood               29-10.00  
 40 Daniel Castelli           SR Brookline             29-03.00  
 41 PAUL COSGRO               JR Norwood               29-01.00  
 42 Mina Youssef              FR Braintree             29-00.00  
 43 Neil Daugherty            JR Braintree             26-06.50  
 44 Nick Bronski              Jr Needham               26-01.50  
 45 Nate Borland              FR Natick                26-00.00  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newton North  'A'                                   3:37.54   1 
  2 Brookline  'A'                                      3:37.61   1 
  3 Weymouth  'A'                                       3:43.37   1 
  4 Braintree  'A'                                      3:45.48   1 
  5 Norwood  'A'                                        3:46.08   2 
  6 Dedham  'A'                                         3:46.17   2 
  7 Framingham  'A'                                     3:46.34   1 
  8 Walpole  'A'                                        3:46.38   2 
  9 Wellesley  'A'                                      3:46.67   2 
 10 Milton  'A'                                         3:46.88   2 
 11 Natick  'A'                                         3:57.91   2 
 12 Needham  'A'                                        4:06.80   1 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon Forbes             SR Newton North          20-02.75  
  2 Ivan Kostadinov           JR Newton North          19-01.75  
  3 James Endres              SR Weymouth              18-10.25  
  4 Dylan Zukowski            SR Weymouth              18-10.00  
  5 Brett Epler               SR Wellesley             18-09.25  
  6 Samuel Arsenault          SO Newton North          18-08.25  
  7 Michael Bennett           JR Brookline             18-02.25  
  8 Alexander Chmielinski     SR Framingham            17-06.00  
  9 Matt Hohmann              SR Weymouth              17-04.75  
 10 James Barrett             SO Natick                17-04.00  
 11 Timothy Burke             JR Wellesley             17-03.75  
 12 Josh Hatchett             SR Framingham            17-02.25  
 13 Doug Dellorfon            JR Natick                17-01.75  
 14 Greg Lew                  JR Brookline             16-10.25  
 15 Joel Parent               SO Brookline             16-04.50  
 16 Eddie Lee                 Jr Needham               15-06.75  
 17 Martin Keeler             JR Wellesley             15-06.50  
 18 Mike Quinlan              So Needham               15-03.50  
 -- James Clover              JR Natick                    FOUL  
 -- Aaron Everette            SR Framingham                FOUL  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News