Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League Dual Meets - Block 4

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 11, 2007

[Team Scores | Boys Event Results ]

Girls Event Results



Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Bay State League Meet Block4 - 1/11/2007                    
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anya Price                JR Natick                 5:33.25  
  2 Christina Kelly           SR Needham                5:35.25  
  3 Emily Lipman              JR Needham                5:35.39  
  4 Anna Stoebel              SO Wellesley              5:40.19  
  5 Sabrina Parise            Sr Brookline              5:41.36  
  6 Nora Barnicle             SO Newton North           5:41.84  
  7 Elana Varner              JR Wellesley              5:43.04  
  8 Ali Griswold              SO Wellesley              5:44.21  
  9 Diana Wiseman             SO Walpole                5:46.86  
 10 Sarah McCarthy            SO Weymouth               5:49.24  
 11 Susannah Gleason          FR Newton North           5:49.78  
 12 Aisha Simon               Fr Brookline              5:51.25  
 13 Molly Howell              SO Walpole                5:51.57  
 14 Heather Wiencko           SR Weymouth               5:53.08  
 15 Dorothea Letner           SO Natick                 5:53.12  
 16 Jamie Schafer             SR Natick                 5:53.71  
 17 Eliza Carrera             SR Milton                 5:54.61  
 18 Katherine Wood            SO Norwood                5:55.00  
 19 Kasey Bilodeau            SO Milton                 5:56.95  
 20 Elena Hemler              FR Newton North           5:57.08  
 21 Emily Murphy              SR Weymouth               5:57.71  
 22 Sarah Maki                SO Dedham                 6:01.80  
 23 Elyssa Longo              SR Weymouth               6:02.33  
 24 Chrissy Mooney            SO Framingham             6:06.86  
 25 Jessica Borja             SO Framingham             6:08.00  
 26 Rebecca Salzman           JR Wellesley              6:09.64  
 27 Jessica Dipietro          SO Braintree              6:11.86  
 28 Cristiana Bianco          FR Weymouth               6:12.99  
 29 Erin Reilly               SO Braintree              6:13.48  
 30 Erica Hawley              FR Walpole                6:13.84  
 31 Julia Moody               SO Wellesley              6:17.56  
 32 Kim McGill                JR Natick                 6:20.66  
 33 LAUREN SHEEHAN            JR Norwood                6:21.79  
 34 Allie Memmo               SO Walpole                6:25.49  
 35 Danielle Lambert          SO Milton                 6:26.52  
 36 Katie Walsh               JR Milton                 6:27.29  
 37 Liz Gallagher             JR Braintree              6:28.56  
 38 Ali Theodore              JR Walpole                6:33.69  
 39 Becky Mitchell            SR Natick                 6:37.63  
 40 Hannah Newmark            Sr Brookline              6:48.41  
 41 Rachel Horowitz           JR Milton                 6:50.23  
 42 Katherine O'Leary         Sr Brookline              6:55.95  
 43 Erin Sullivan             SR Dedham                 7:07.33  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolyn Ranti             SO Newton North           3:08.28  
  2 Marlis Gnirke             JR Wellesley              3:11.88  
  3 Anna Lukes                JR Wellesley              3:12.43  
  4 Katie Pratt               SR Wellesley              3:16.67  
  5 Jess Papario              JR Walpole                3:16.75  
  6 Meghan Connolly           SO Wellesley              3:20.80  
  7 Julia Frederick           Jr Brookline              3:21.41  
  8 Marielle Brown            SR Natick                 3:21.45  
  9 Jessica Brennan           SO Milton                 3:21.70  
 10 Tacy Zysk                 SR Walpole                3:22.35  
 11 Nicole Pearce             SR Weymouth               3:22.75  
 12 Kristen Mahoney           JR Weymouth               3:22.78  
 13 Emily Hudson              FR Natick                 3:23.35  
 14 Rebecca DiBiase           SO Wellesley              3:23.42  
 15 Ilona Kats                Jr Brookline              3:26.55  
 16 Melissa Conklin           SO Dedham                 3:30.55  
 17 Amy McDavitt              JR Needham                3:31.09  
 18 Katie Panek               SR Natick                 3:33.61  
 19 Liz Tarpey                SR Braintree              3:34.54  
 20 STEFANIA CUBELLI          JR Norwood                3:36.34  
 21 Jess Murray               SO Weymouth               3:36.88  
 22 Claire Ruberman           So Brookline              3:37.49  
 23 Kristy Roman              SR Natick                 3:37.55  
 24 Stacey Shepherd           SO Norwood                3:38.10  
 25 Melissa Major             SR Milton                 3:38.62  
 26 Kristina Norris           SR Braintree              3:40.85  
 27 Merri Sterritt            JR Milton                 3:41.00  
 28 Caitlyn White             SO Natick                 3:42.67  
 29 Amanda Murphy             SO Walpole                3:43.12  
 30 Shayna Albanese           FR Weymouth               3:45.20  
 31 Courtney Johnson          JR Braintree              3:45.63  
 32 Rachel McCabe             SR Weymouth               3:46.10  
 33 Jaya Tripathi             FR Newton North           3:46.14  
 34 CLAIRE DEROSA             SR Norwood                3:46.35  
 35 Mimi Theodore             JR Walpole                3:46.70  
 36 Alissa Nemzer             SR Milton                 3:47.06  
 37 Jeanne Manning            SO Braintree              3:47.51  
 38 Kathryn Flemming          FR Framingham             3:50.66  
 39 Sarah Matteodo            SO Framingham             3:51.66  
 40 Ashley Tolan              SR Milton                 3:51.67  
 41 Leah Vincuilla            SO Framingham             3:51.69  
 42 Lindsey Kelley            SO Dedham                 3:52.05  
 43 Brittanni Joseph          SR Dedham                 3:58.80  
 44 Erin McNamara             SO Dedham                 3:59.17  
 45 Olivia Caron              SO Walpole                4:00.09  
 46 Vanessa Sanchez           Jr Brookline              4:05.79  
 47 Lily Bullitt              Jr Brookline              4:33.80  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kat Chiong                SR Newton North           1:43.47  
  2 Carolyn Connolly          SO Weymouth               1:43.77  
  3 Emma Kornetsky            SO Newton North           1:43.90  
  4 Julie Pearlman            JR Wellesley              1:44.19  
  5 Caila Heyison             SR Wellesley              1:44.20  
  6 Sarah O'Brien             SO Wellesley              1:46.04  
  7 MELISSA MILLS             SR Norwood                1:46.37  
  8 Samantha Sacchetti        SR Weymouth               1:47.50  
  9 Brianan Kiernan           JR Milton                 1:47.58  
 10 Meghan Deneen             JR Natick                 1:49.32  
 11 Caitlyn MacLellan         SO Natick                 1:49.71  
 12 Dana Lindauer             SR Needham                1:50.33  
 13 Julie McTernan            JR Needham                1:50.42  
 14 Victoria Dinatalie        FR Weymouth               1:50.52  
 15 Kim Cunniff               JR Walpole                1:50.94  
 16 Natalie Gatlin            SO Framingham             1:51.13  
 17 Sally Leung               SR Newton North           1:51.97  
 18 Rebecca Zon               SO Wellesley              1:53.10  
 19 Emily Alexander           Jr Brookline              1:53.24  
 20 Samantha Gluck            FR Newton North           1:53.63  
 21 Andrea Zoppo              FR Walpole                1:53.78  
 22 Sophie Levinsky           JR Natick                 1:55.07  
 23 Emily Casey               SO Braintree              1:55.13  
 24 Llere Hommel              FR Framingham             1:55.93  
 25 Colby Kennedy             SR Newton North           1:56.31  
 26 Brianne Fitzgerald        FR Milton                 1:56.74  
 27 Danya Kiernan             SO Milton                 1:57.20  
 28 Jessica Robinson          SO Dedham                 1:57.64  
 29 CHRISTINE CALLIGAN        SR Norwood                1:57.88  
 30 Roxanne Calderwood        So Brookline              1:58.55  
 31 MELISSA PRICE             SR Norwood                1:58.70  
 32 Jess Ruvido               SR Weymouth               1:59.00  
 33 Christina Scanlon         Fr Brookline              1:59.56  
 34 Meghan MacDonald          SO Dedham                 1:59.82  
 35 Brittany Halloran         FR Natick                 2:00.37  
 36 Jones Olivia              SO Norwood                2:00.62  
 37 Amanda Mullarkey          FR Braintree              2:01.04  
 38 Caroline Cohn             FR Walpole                2:01.14  
 39 Michaela Blackham         SR Weymouth               2:01.36  
 40 Nicole Dolan              SO Milton                 2:02.10  
 41 Johanna Dolle             Sr Brookline              2:02.33  
 42 Emily Painten             SO Walpole                2:02.88  
 43 Corinne Worthington       FR Natick                 2:04.10  
 44 Jessica Caron             SO Walpole                2:06.26  
 45 Tess Rooney               FR Needham                2:06.58  
 46 Adlin Pinheiro            SO Braintree              2:07.08  
 47 Caroline Ghosn            JR Needham                2:09.16  
 48 Isabelle Jones            SO Norwood                2:11.14  
 49 Hilary Heyison            SO Wellesley              2:14.77  
 50 Jocelyn Morales           JR Framingham             2:18.33  
 51 Ariel Lipson              FR Framingham             2:19.71  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luci Laffitte             JR Wellesley                43.86   4 
  2 Julianne Warren           SR Dedham                   44.48   4 
  3 Steph Horn                SR Wellesley                44.63   4 
  4 Jess Johnson              JR Framingham               44.82   1 
  5 Jacky Hull                SO Braintree                44.94   2 
  6 Lindsey Butler            SR Weymouth                 45.00   1 
  7 Samantha Bennett          SO Weymouth                 45.24   1 
  8 Mary McAvoy               JR Walpole                  45.37   5 
  9 Katelin Rodriguez         SR Natick                   45.74   5 
 10 Asia Bento                Sr Brookline                45.81   3 
 11 Christine Corcoran        JR Walpole                  46.27   5 
 12 Shavon Austin             SR Braintree                46.30   2 
 13 Emily Lawler              FR Milton                   46.34   6 
 14 Camille Murphy            SO Framingham               46.42   1 
 15 Melissa Kimball           SO Weymouth                 46.82   1 
 16 Daisha Thomas             FR Braintree                47.22   2 
 17 Emily Lynch               FR Milton                   47.31   6 
 18 Julie Kheyfets            Sr Brookline                47.48   3 
 19 Lauren Reilly             JR Needham                  47.51   3 
 20 Lydia Caissy              FR Dedham                   47.86   4 
 21 EILEEN GEARTY             SR Norwood                  47.87   6 
 22 Latifah Smalls            FR Newton North             48.09   2 
 23 Jen Liu                   FR Newton North             48.22   2 
 24 Emily Simy                FR Milton                   48.23   6 
 25 Anastasia Portenko        Sr Brookline                48.48   3 
 26 Mikaela Curtin            SO Wellesley                48.83   4 
 27 SHAUNA BERUBE             SR Norwood                  50.07   6 
 28 Ava Wells                 SO Natick                   50.54   5 
 29 Molly Sullivan            JR Dedham                   50.63   4 
 30 Nicole Ardine             SR Walpole                  50.65   5 
 31 Alix Campbell             SO Norwood                  50.68   6 
 32 Emily Cohen               FR Needham                  52.11   3 
 33 Adele Levine              FR Newton North             52.53   2 
 34 Alice Chen                SO Needham                  56.76   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebecca White             SO Natick                11:42.89  
  2 Olivia Perry              SO Walpole               12:10.88  
  3 Adina Hemley-Bronsyein    SO Newton North          12:19.98  
  4 Franca Godenzi            SO Newton North          12:25.36  
  5 Faith Richardson          FR Wellesley             12:30.50  
  6 Emily Groopman            Fr Brookline             12:35.47  
  7 Erin Panek                SR Natick                12:47.95  
  8 Kim Medeiros              SO Braintree             12:58.28  
  9 Stephanie Marchetta-Wood  SR Milton                13:04.34  
 10 Rachael Klehm             SO Wellesley             13:07.65  
 11 JAEYEON LEE               JR Norwood               13:11.52  
 12 Nora Seymour              SO Natick                13:14.37  
 13 Mariana Liebman-Pelaez    Fr Brookline             13:16.23  
 14 Caitlin Schwinden         JR Needham               13:26.32  
 15 Amanda Waldron            FR Walpole               13:27.15  
 16 Olga Bolkhovsky           SR Framingham            13:38.29  
 17 Kelsie Driscoll           SO Dedham                13:42.70  
 18 Suzy Wang                 So Brookline             13:42.95  
 19 Amanda Betts              FR Weymouth              13:43.06  
 20 Krysten Hartman           SR Wellesley             13:51.43  
 21 Catherine Lawton          SO Milton                13:52.83  
 22 Alyssa Belcastro          FR Weymouth              14:08.95  
 23 Ali Grzywna               SO Framingham            14:09.40  
 24 Stasha O'Callaghan        FR Braintree             14:14.85  
 25 Laura Ajemian             SO Weymouth              14:17.90  
 26 Candice Radloff           JR Dedham                14:21.07  
 27 Kelly Lynch               JR Milton                14:25.88  
 28 NATALIE VISCONTI          JR Norwood               14:28.83  
 29 Annie Desmond             JR Walpole               14:43.63  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberly Perry            JR Natick                    9.65   5 
  2 Michele Kaufman           SO Newton North              9.70   2 
  3 Jackie Imhoff             SR Milton                    9.75   6 
  3 Morgan Faer               SR Newton North              9.75   2 
  5 Adrienne Lutz             SO Braintree                 9.80   2 
  6 Abby King                 JR Wellesley                 9.83   4 
  7 Olivia Lattanzi           SR Milton                    9.95   6 
  8 Vicki Marone              JR Newton North              9.99   2 
  9 Nicole Caouette           SR Natick                   10.05   5 
 10 Meredith O'Connor         SO Dedham                   10.12   4 
 11 Kerri Flaherty            JR Weymouth                 10.14   1 
 12 Jenna Clifford            SO Weymouth                 10.28   1 
 13 Jeannie Le                JR Walpole                  10.33   5 
 14 Caroline Silvestri        JR Natick                   10.39   5 
 15 Julia Frederick           Jr Brookline                10.46   3 
 16 Theresa Taylor            SR Weymouth                 10.48   1 
 17 Achk Kombana              JR Braintree                10.50   2 
 18 Alissa Howell             SO Framingham               10.65   1 
 19 Anna Mak                  Jr Brookline                10.67   3 
 20 Gabriela Reyes            SO Natick                   10.84   5 
 21 Alyssa Corrigan           SO Wellesley                10.91   4 
 22 Samantha McIsaac          SO Weymouth                 10.94   1 
 23 Paris Mongo               SO Newton North             10.97   2 
 24 Ericka White              SO Framingham               11.21   1 
 25 Payal Desai               JR Dedham                   11.24   4 
 26 Chelsea Clark             JR Milton                   11.30   6 
 27 Betsy Rockwood            JR Walpole                  11.34   5 
 28 Alix Campbell             SO Norwood                  11.42   6 
 29 Camila Restrepo           SO Framingham               11.48   1 
 30 Kathryn Flemming          FR Framingham               11.53   1 
 31 Caroline Hunter           SO Braintree                11.56   2 
 32 Hanna Muir                SO Wellesley                11.63   4 
 33 Paige Emerson             SO Wellesley                11.89   4 
 34 Jennifer Devlin           JR Needham                  11.92   3 
 35 Alexandra Koktsidis       SO Norwood                  11.99   6 
 36 Isabelle Jones            SO Norwood                  12.33   6 
 37 Brianna Campbell          SO Braintree                12.36   2 
 38 Carla Nannini             FR Needham                  12.40   3 
 39 Cara Cole                 SO Norwood                  12.41   6 
 40 Maureen Raubach           FR Needham                  12.45   3 
 41 Chelsea Mitchell          SO Milton                   13.03   6 
 42 Kristen Desantis          SO Walpole                  16.98   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Sullivan            SO Weymouth                  7.80   1 
  2 Kelly Madigan             JR Milton                    7.86   6 
  3 Jess Johnson              JR Framingham                7.88   1 
  4 Stephanie Clark           JR Natick                    7.91   5 
  5 Kat McCarrick             SO Wellesley                 7.93   4 
  6 Alex DeAmicis             SR Wellesley                 7.95   4 
  7 Jess Chiuve               SR Weymouth                  7.95   1 
  8 Jenn Bell                 SO Weymouth                  7.95   1 
  9 Mekah McIntosh            JR Wellesley                 7.97   4 
 10 Michele Kaufman           SO Newton North              7.98   2 
 11 Alissa Howell             SO Framingham                8.00   1 
 12 Lindsay Marcil            SR Wellesley                 8.02   4 
 13 Arie Sanchez              SO Newton North              8.03   2 
 14 Jacky Hull                SO Braintree                 8.07   2 
 15 Shavon Austin             SR Braintree                 8.08   2 
 16 Mary McAvoy               JR Walpole                   8.09   5 
 17 Emily Hayes               SO Walpole                   8.09   5 
 18 Christine Kenney          SR Dedham                    8.12   4 
 19 Kristen Cockrell          FR Milton                    8.16   6 
 20 Brianna DeNucci           SO Newton North              8.20   2 
 21 Brianna Anthony           JR Natick                    8.20   5 
 22 MELISSA PRICE             SR Norwood                   8.22   6 
 23 Brooke Collinson          FR Natick                    8.25   5 
 24 Jamie Rosenburg           FR Weymouth                  8.26   1 
 25 Lydia Caissy              FR Dedham                    8.33   4 
 26 Liz Freiberger            SR Walpole                   8.34   5 
 27 Adrienne Lutz             SO Braintree                 8.36   2 
 28 Latifah Smalls            FR Newton North              8.41   2 
 29 Asia Bento                Sr Brookline                 8.42   3 
 30 Megan Brady               SO Walpole                   8.46   5 
 31 Kelly Murtaugh            FR Milton                    8.46   6 
 32 Raven Hunter              SO Natick                    8.47   5 
 33 EILEEN GEARTY             SR Norwood                   8.54   6 
 34 Ashley Hutson             Jr Brookline                 8.71   3 
 35 Meghan Jenkins            SR Dedham                    8.72   4 
 36 Anne Jurberg              Sr Brookline                 8.73   3 
 37 Ericka White              SO Framingham                8.77   1 
 38 Emily Hughes              FR Milton                    8.83   6 
 39 Sam Mondelus              JR Needham                   8.88   3 
 40 Lizzy Divine              Jr Brookline                 8.90   3 
 41 Molly Sullivan            JR Dedham                    8.90   4 
 42 Joi Walker                SO Framingham                9.01   1 
 43 McKayla Finneran          SO Braintree                 9.03   2 
 44 SHAUNA BERUBE             SR Norwood                   9.06   6 
 45 REBECCA Newman            SR Norwood                   9.14   6 
 46 Molly McCleary            FR Needham                   9.45   3 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackie Imhoff             SR Milton                 5-01.00  
  2 Brianna Anthony           JR Natick                 4-09.00  
  2 Luci Laffitte             JR Wellesley              4-09.00  
  2 Cheryl Tran               SO Milton                 4-09.00  
  2 Andrea Melchiorri         SR Natick                 4-09.00  
  2 Olga Bolkhovsky           SR Framingham             4-09.00  
  7 Carolyn Connolly          SO Weymouth               4-07.00  
  7 Sarah Berkland            SR Newton North           4-07.00  
  7 Jenn Bell                 SO Weymouth               4-07.00  
  7 Mary McAvoy               JR Walpole                4-07.00  
  7 Alix Campbell             SO Norwood                4-07.00  
  7 Anna Mak                  Jr Brookline              4-07.00  
  7 Lindsay Marcil            SR Wellesley              4-07.00  
  7 Adrienne Lutz             SO Braintree              4-07.00  
 15 Sally Leung               SR Newton North           4-05.00  
 16 Deirdre Ennis             SO Needham                4-03.00  
 16 Sarah Noe                 SO Dedham                 4-03.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamie Verner              JR Natick                32-08.25  
  2 Michelle Bruce            SR Weymouth              31-07.75  
  3 Tracy Isman               SR Newton North          31-03.75  
  4 Aponi Washington          SO Milton                30-10.25  
  5 MELISSA PRICE             SR Norwood               30-02.00  
  6 Stephanie Biagi           JR Natick                30-01.75  
  7 Lily Brown                SR Newton North          29-08.50  
  8 Kate Bethoney             JR Walpole               29-05.75  
  9 Morgan Faer               SR Newton North          29-01.50  
 10 Joyce Deliza              SO Framingham            28-09.00  
 11 Sarah Perdoni             FR Natick                28-03.00  
 12 Meghan Jenkins            SR Dedham                28-02.50  
 13 Michelina Burbank         FR Braintree             27-08.50  
 14 Wendy West                SO Wellesley             27-04.50  
 15 Lauren Daley              JR Dedham                27-01.75  
 16 Jessica Whitfield         SO Framingham            25-08.75  
 17 Lily Hauck                Sr Brookline             25-04.50  
 18 Grace Hauck               Jr Brookline             25-04.00  
 18 Bonny Guang               JR Newton North          25-04.00  
 20 Kim Cunniff               JR Walpole               25-01.75  
 21 Shanae Roberts            SR Braintree             24-10.00  
 22 Yammi Sanon               SR Milton                24-05.50  
 23 Steph Horn                SR Wellesley             24-03.00  
 24 Erin Trethewey            JR Dedham                23-07.00  
 25 Jenn Fardy                JR Weymouth              23-06.50  
 26 Christine Candler         JR Weymouth              23-06.25  
 27 Molly McCleary            FR Needham               23-05.25  
 28 Emily Carr                FR Natick                23-02.00  
 29 Meaghan Connors           JR Milton                23-00.75  
 30 Maggie Carr               SO Milton                22-08.00  
 31 Meg Hislop                FR Wellesley             22-07.25  
 32 Kristin Carle             SO Framingham            22-02.75  
 33 Jania De Jesus            SO Framingham            22-02.50  
 34 JOCELYN JENKS             SR Norwood               22-02.00  
 35 Rebeca Bonilla            Fr Brookline             21-10.75  
 36 KATHLEEN CAWLEY           SR Norwood               21-10.00  
 37 Heather White             Fr Brookline             21-08.75  
 38 Michaela Blackham         SR Weymouth              21-03.00  
 39 Sylivia Wozny             SO Braintree             20-07.25  
 40 Alice Chen                SO Needham               20-02.00  
 41 Sarah Forman              SO Wellesley             18-05.00  
 42 Anne Stotenberg           JR Needham               18-01.00  
 43 Sandra Przychodzini       FR Braintree             16-07.00  
 44 NICOLE PEDERSEN           JR Norwood               16-00.00  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newton North  'A'                                   4:23.04   1 
  2 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:25.50   2 
  3 Walpole  'A'                                        4:26.18   2 
  4 Brookline  'A'                                      4:29.76   1 
  5 Needham  'A'                                        4:31.52   1 
  6 Natick  'A'                                         4:34.91   2 
  7 Weymouth  'A'                                       4:39.05   1 
  8 Milton  'A'                                         4:40.43   2 
  9 Braintree  'A'                                      4:42.16   1 
 10 Dedham  'A'                                         4:44.79   2 
 11 Norwood  'A'                                        4:49.77   2 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Crocker            FR Wellesley             15-05.50  
  2 Theresa Taylor            SR Weymouth              14-09.50  
  3 Vicki Marone              JR Newton North          14-07.75  
  4 Arie Sanchez              SO Newton North          14-07.00  
  5 Samantha Bennett          SO Weymouth              14-05.25  
  6 Abby King                 JR Wellesley             14-04.50  
  7 Laryssa Manigat           SR Newton North          14-03.00  
  8 Olivia Lattanzi           SR Milton                14-00.00  
  9 Kayla Sullivan            SO Weymouth              13-11.50  
 10 Abby Alvin                SO Wellesley             13-07.00  
 11 Kimberly Perry            JR Natick                13-06.50  
 12 Sabrina Parise            Sr Brookline             12-10.00  
 13 Chelsea Clark             JR Milton                12-06.75  
 14 Sarah Perdoni             FR Natick                12-05.75  
 15 Gabriela Reyes            SO Natick                12-03.00  
 16 Jessica Borja             SO Framingham            11-06.75  
 17 Asia Bento                Sr Brookline             10-10.50  
 -- Chelsea Mitchell          SO Milton                      ND  
 -- Chrissy Mooney            SO Framingham                FOUL  
 -- Camila Restrepo           SO Framingham                FOUL  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News