Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual County league Meet #4

RLATC-Boston, MA, February 2, 2007

[Girls Results | Team Scores ]

Boys Results

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/2/2007 09:16 PM
                    Dual County League Meet #3 - 1/16/2007                     
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   439 Thompson, Matt      SO Lincoln Sudb              7.08   2 
  2   443 Vargo, Andrew       JR Lincoln Sudb              7.20   2 
  3   913 Dieujuste, Jonatha  FR Weston                    7.32   1 
  4   434 Sidowski, Dave      FR Lincoln Sudb              7.34   1 
  5   529 Kawai, Hayato       JR Newton South              7.38   1 
  6   243 Yuen, Casey         JR Boston Latin              7.42   1 
  7   525 Iacobucci, William  FR Newton South              7.49   2 
  8    21 Evans, Ryan         SR Acton Boxbor              7.53   1 
  9    33 Hutton, Evan        SO Acton Boxbor              7.72   2 
 10   831 Newman, Matt        FR Westford Aca              7.74   1 
 11   549 Rejek, Robert       SO Newton South              7.78   1 
 12   221 Klein, Patrick      JR Boston Latin              7.87   2 
 13   118 McDermott, Nick        Bedford HS                7.99   2 
 14   325 O'Sullivan, Garret  FR Concord-Carl              8.02   2 
 15   700 Akrivoulis, Costas  SO Wayland                   8.26   1 
 16   901 Aronson, Alex       FR Weston                    8.64   2 
 17   720 Gennis, Evan        SO Wayland                   8.79   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    84 Ye, Stanley         JR Acton Boxbor              6.79   3 
  2   906 Collins, Arjun      SR Weston                    6.87   2 
  3   524 Huth, James         JR Newton South              6.90   3 
  4   814 Enos, Max           JR Westford Aca              6.98   1 
  4    57 Musacchio, Andrew   SR Acton Boxbor              6.98   3 
  6   739 Ponsetto, Julian    JR Wayland                   7.03   1 
  7   424 Klien, Dan          SR Lincoln Sudb              7.08   3 
  7   922 Horn, Randy         SR Weston                    7.08   2 
  9   818 Habosian, Armen     SR Westford Aca              7.09   1 
 10   729 Lentz, Martin       SR Wayland                   7.10   1 
 11   127 Steed, Scott           Bedford HS                7.11   1 
 12   500 Agawu, Senyo        SO Newton South              7.13   3 
 13   526 Iancovici, Tom      SR Newton South              7.14   3 
 14     8 Brock, D.J.         SR Acton Boxbor              7.16   3 
 15   418 Idelson, Sander     JR Lincoln Sudb              7.16   3 
 16   939 Roth, Cameron       SR Weston                    7.21   2 
 17   130 Washer, Alex           Bedford HS                7.22   1 
 18   749 Sulkis, Eliot       SO Wayland                   7.23   1 
 19   800 Apicco, Dan         SR Westford Aca              7.24   1 
 20   321 Levine, Jesse       SR Concord-Carl              7.25   2 
 21   212 Cronin, Matthew     FR Boston Latin              7.35   2 
 22   116 Leckband, Cory         Bedford HS                7.37   1 
 23   436 Spinelli, John      SR Lincoln Sudb              7.39   3 
 24   226 MaGaffigan, Kevin   JR Boston Latin              7.48   2 
 25   320 Leonard, Michael    SR Concord-Carl              7.50   2 
 26   209 Chu, Chin           FR Boston Latin              7.61   2 
 27   311 Dottin, James       SO Concord-Carl              7.80   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   407 Colantuono, Nick    SR Lincoln Sudb             35.90   1 
  2    84 Ye, Stanley         JR Acton Boxbor             37.20   1 
  3   503 Arneaud, Gerald     JR Newton South             37.50   1 
  4    56 Murphy, John        SO Acton Boxbor             37.60   3 
  5    43 Lowe, David         SR Acton Boxbor             37.70   1 
  6   524 Huth, James         JR Newton South             37.80   3 
  7   500 Agawu, Senyo        SO Newton South             38.10   1 
  8   112 Heimann, Thomas        Bedford HS               38.30   2 
  9    23 Forgo, Stephen      FR Acton Boxbor             38.50   3 
  9   739 Ponsetto, Julian    JR Wayland                  38.50   2 
 11   917 Freeman, Tyler      JR Weston                   38.70   4 
 11   818 Habosian, Armen     SR Westford Aca             38.70   2 
 13   740 Ramesh, Hari        SR Wayland                  38.80   2 
 14   530 Kupovykh, Georgiy   JR Newton South             38.90   3 
 15   308 Day-Fratto, Ted     SR Concord-Carl             39.00   4 
 16   438 Tenure, Steve       SR Lincoln Sudb             39.10   3 
 17   306 Brown, Andy         SR Concord-Carl             39.40   4 
 18   423 Kleeman, Sean       JR Lincoln Sudb             39.60   1 
 19   710 Cowen, Dan          JR Wayland                  39.80   2 
 20   736 Nicholas, Ryan      JR Wayland                  40.10   2 
 21   939 Roth, Cameron       SR Weston                   40.60   4 
 22   816 Fowler, Chris       SO Westford Aca             40.70   2 
 23   113 Heyl, Jarryd           Bedford HS               40.80   2 
 24   805 Brown, Nick         SR Westford Aca             41.00   2 
 25   936 Reitano, Michael    SO Weston                   41.50   4 
 26   437 Tam, Jeff           SO Lincoln Sudb             41.70   3 
 27   305 Bojanic, Chris      SO Concord-Carl             41.80   4 
 28   314 Flores, Carlos      JR Concord-Carl             42.40   4 
 29   105 Chang, Minghan         Bedford HS               43.40   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   313 Fidler, Dan         SR Concord-Carl           4:34.20  
  2   515 Donovan, Sam        SR Newton South           4:39.20  
  3    26 Grant, Daniel       JR Acton Boxbor           4:39.70  
  4   427 MacNeil, Noah       SR Lincoln Sudb           4:45.30  
  5   506 Beck, John          SO Newton South           4:48.30  
  6   517 Fen, Cameron        SO Newton South           4:48.60  
  7   402 Barnes, Alec        FR Lincoln Sudb           4:50.50  
  8   931 Newell, William     SR Weston                 4:51.90  
  9   848 Parker, Daniel         Westford Aca           4:53.70  
 10   309 Divino, Phil        JR Concord-Carl           4:53.80  
 11   214 DeStefano, Andrew   JR Boston Latin           4:55.70  
 12   442 Tyrell, James       JR Lincoln Sudb           4:59.20  
 13   429 Ravesi, Mike        JR Lincoln Sudb           5:00.30  
 14    29 Hart, Greg          SR Acton Boxbor           5:01.50  
 15   847 Zhang, Mike         SO Westford Aca           5:10.40  
 16   128 Thomas, Andrew         Bedford HS             5:10.70  
 17   741 Reichlen, Kris      SR Wayland                5:11.30  
 18   742 Robison, Tyler      SR Wayland                5:14.90  
 19    55 Murphy, Jason       JR Acton Boxbor           5:16.50  
 20   215 Ennis, Conrad       SO Boston Latin           5:20.10  
 21   744 Schneider, David    SO Wayland                5:21.30  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   826 Mario, Chris        JR Westford Aca           5:12.00  
  2   815 Ernst, Steven       FR Westford Aca           5:16.90  
  3   301 Babai, Dan          JR Concord-Carl           5:18.20  
  4   817 Gabrielson, Chris   FR Westford Aca           5:18.60  
  5   829 Morrissey, Matt     SO Westford Aca           5:20.80  
  6   315 Guiney, Chris       FR Concord-Carl           5:27.10  
  7   748 Straus, Andrew      JR Wayland                5:31.80  
  8   238 Tran, Bao           SO Boston Latin           5:32.50  
  9   926 Lam, Andrew         JR Weston                 5:44.50  
 10   754 Van Sciver, Nick    FR Wayland                5:45.80  
 11   911 Delaney, Alec       FR Weston                 5:47.50  
 12   846 Trio, Cory          FR Westford Aca           5:47.60  
 13   810 Damiani, Mike       SO Westford Aca           5:50.80  
 14   213 D'Agustino, Nichol   8 Boston Latin           5:52.10  
 15   827 Martin, Josh        FR Westford Aca           5:52.90  
 16   701 Alber, Dan          JR Wayland                5:59.40  
 17   822 Inman, Alex         FR Westford Aca           6:08.40  
 18   834 Pickersgilling, Ad  FR Westford Aca           6:22.90  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   442 Tyrell, James       JR Lincoln Sudb           9:53.50  
  2   563 Vance, James        SR Newton South           9:54.90  
  3   567 Wortham, Andrew     SO Newton South           9:57.70  
  4   427 MacNeil, Noah       SR Lincoln Sudb           9:58.60  
  5    13 Cunkelman, Ben      SR Acton Boxbor          10:19.30  
  6   732 McGrail, Wilson     JR Wayland               10:20.40  
  7    22 Farley, Teddy       SO Acton Boxbor          10:20.70  
  8   842 Sheridan, Brian     SR Westford Aca          10:31.00  
  9   319 Lawrence, Ben       SR Concord-Carl          10:56.10  
 10   412 Gossels, Ben        SR Lincoln Sudb          11:03.30  
 11   203 Bartolome, Christo  JR Boston Latin          11:12.90  
 12   103 Bradford, Alex         Bedford HS            11:13.80  
 13   824 Kilday, Pat         JR Westford Aca          11:27.20  
 14   202 Atkinson, Calvin    JR Boston Latin          11:29.50  
 15    39 Krikorian, George   SO Acton Boxbor          11:34.30  
 16   751 Tobin, Ryan         JR Wayland               11:51.70  
 17   917 Freeman, Tyler      JR Weston                12:28.20  
 18   933 Pendergast, Teddy   SO Weston                12:28.30  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    32 Huang, Wayne        JR Acton Boxbor           1:33.10  
  2   538 Mitkevicius, John   SO Newton South           1:34.60  
  3   510 Chan, Nathan        SR Newton South           1:34.90  
  4   440 Trotsky, Jeff       SO Lincoln Sudb           1:38.60  
  5   421 Kemp, Ryan          SO Lincoln Sudb           1:41.80  
  6   300 Ansara, Zander      FR Concord-Carl           1:42.10  
  7   232 Qiao, Ruyne(Jerry)  SO Boston Latin           1:43.30  
  8   944 Tyagi, Keshav       FR Weston                 1:49.10  
  9   216 Fox, John           FR Boston Latin           1:50.50  
 --   304 Blair, Greg         JR Concord-Carl                NT  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   502 Albert, Justin      SR Newton South           1:25.20   1 
  2   433 Schwartz, Dan       SR Lincoln Sudb           1:27.00   1 
  3   327 Ruiz, Alejandro     SR Concord-Carl           1:29.00   2 
  4   819 Hartofelis, Greg    JR Westford Aca           1:29.20   3 
  5   409 Cutting, Ben        SR Lincoln Sudb           1:29.60   1 
  6   107 Davis, Luke            Bedford HS             1:29.70   3 
  7   725 Jenny, Chris        JR Wayland                1:30.20   3 
  7   910 Dallos, Andy        SR Weston                 1:30.20   2 
  9   731 McConnell, Matthew  JR Wayland                1:30.60   3 
 10   836 Ricketson, Matt     SO Westford Aca           1:30.90   3 
 11    31 Herrick, Brett      SR Acton Boxbor           1:31.40   1 
 12   534 Long, Alex          SO Newton South           1:32.40   1 
 13   527 Inbar, Tal          SO Newton South           1:32.70   1 
 13   312 Erickson, Chris     JR Concord-Carl           1:32.70   2 
 15   820 Hathaway, Mark      SR Westford Aca           1:32.90   3 
 16     7 Brew, David         FR Acton Boxbor           1:33.10   1 
 17   416 Hogan, Wess         SO Lincoln Sudb           1:33.70   1 
 17   750 Tichnor, Sam        JR Wayland                1:33.70   3 
 19   329 Shoup, David        SO Concord-Carl           1:35.60   2 
 20   101 Baratta, GJ            Bedford HS             1:37.20   3 
 21   208 Cheung, Michael     SO Boston Latin           1:40.10   2 
 22   201 Abdussabur, Ibrahi  SO Boston Latin           1:43.20   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   732 McGrail, Wilson     JR Wayland                2:40.40  
  2   804 Boutin, Marc        JR Westford Aca           2:41.20  
  3   419 Jewell, Carl        SR Lincoln Sudb           2:41.40  
  4     4 Benjamin, Jack      JR Acton Boxbor           2:42.20  
  5    14 Cunkelman, Nick     SR Acton Boxbor           2:44.60  
  6   131 Waters, Dan            Bedford HS             2:45.00  
  7   518 Finch, Ben          SO Newton South           2:45.60  
  8   509 Cha, William        SO Newton South           2:45.90  
  9    61 Reed, Keon          SR Acton Boxbor           2:47.60  
 10   521 Greenspon, Andrew   SR Newton South           2:48.30  
 11   830 Moyer, Nate         SR Westford Aca           2:49.30  
 12   905 Cipolla, Richard    SR Weston                 2:49.40  
 13   835 Regan, Mike         SR Westford Aca           2:50.10  
 14   425 Linden, Alex        JR Lincoln Sudb           2:52.60  
 15   930 Newell, Alex        SO Weston                 2:55.20  
 16   934 Power, Eoin         SR Weston                 3:00.80  
 17   705 Bergan-Tower, Alex  SO Wayland                3:05.50  
 18   113 Heyl, Jarryd           Bedford HS             3:05.90  
 19   328 Schweer, Parker     JR Concord-Carl           3:08.00  
 20   716 Fitzgerald, Spence  FR Wayland                3:08.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   423 Kleeman, Sean       JR Lincoln Sudb              8.79   1 
  2    78 Viola, Roger        SO Acton Boxbor              9.87   1 
  3   330 Hofman, Chris          Concord-Carl             10.06   1 
  4    16 Dichistina, Andrew  FR Acton Boxbor             10.41   2 
  5   566 Weissman, Ben       FR Newton South             10.56   1 
  6   831 Newman, Matt        FR Westford Aca             10.65   2 
  7   300 Ansara, Zander      FR Concord-Carl             10.69   2 
  8   758 Kilburn, Christina     Wayland                  11.15   2 
  9   304 Blair, Greg         JR Concord-Carl             11.25   2 
 10   932 O'Loughlin, Willie  JR Weston                   11.28   1 
 11    54 Muff, Scott         SR Acton Boxbor             11.38   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   444 Wang, Bryant        JR Lincoln Sudb              8.23   3 
  2   438 Tenure, Steve       SR Lincoln Sudb              8.37   3 
  3   729 Lentz, Martin       SR Wayland                   8.38   1 
  4   560 Tran, Brian         SR Newton South              8.42   3 
  5    57 Musacchio, Andrew   SR Acton Boxbor              8.49   3 
  6   547 Pruente, Brad       SR Newton South              8.58   3 
  7    29 Hart, Greg          SR Acton Boxbor              8.75   3 
  8   808 Conlon, Tim         SR Westford Aca              8.87   1 
  9   702 Barnes, Rob         SR Wayland                   8.98   1 
 10   926 Lam, Andrew         JR Weston                    9.23   2 
 11   816 Fowler, Chris       SO Westford Aca              9.36   1 
 12    17 Dionesotes, Tom     SR Acton Boxbor              9.55   3 
 13   825 Learned, Zac        SR Westford Aca              9.62   1 
 14   305 Bojanic, Chris      SO Concord-Carl              9.68   2 
 15   311 Dottin, James       SO Concord-Carl              9.78   2 
 16   531 Lau, Jamison        SR Newton South              9.81   3 
 17   935 Reitano, David      SO Weston                    9.91   2 
 18   761 Abbott, Ben            Wayland                  10.29   1 
 --   306 Brown, Andy         SR Concord-Carl                DQ   2 
 --   446 Yuen, Greg          SR Lincoln Sudb                DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston Latin  'A'                                   1:40.70  
  2 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               1:40.90  
  3 Newton South  'A'                                   1:41.00  
  4 Wayland  'A'                                        1:42.40  
  5 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                1:42.70  
  6 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:43.20  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                3:29.60  
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   3:31.40  
  3 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               3:41.30  
  4 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               3:42.20  
  5 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:48.30  
  6 Wayland  'A'                                        3:49.40  
  7 Bedford HS  'A'                                     4:03.20  
  8 Boston Latin  'A'                                   4:13.40  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   841 Shenkin, Aaron      SR Westford Aca           6-01.00      1.85m 
  2   547 Pruente, Brad       SR Newton South           5-11.00      1.80m 
  3   102 Barbacano, Mike        Bedford HS            J5-11.00      1.80m 
  4    42 Lai, Andrew         SR Acton Boxbor           5-09.00      1.75m 
  5   805 Brown, Nick         SR Westford Aca          J5-09.00      1.75m 
  6    43 Lowe, David         SR Acton Boxbor          J5-09.00      1.75m 
  7   112 Heimann, Thomas        Bedford HS             5-07.00      1.70m 
  8   108 Dunlea, Mike           Bedford HS            J5-07.00      1.70m 
  9    48 Manning, David      JR Acton Boxbor           5-05.00      1.65m 
 10   508 Burgess, William    JR Newton South          J5-05.00      1.65m 
 10   943 Stirling, Kevin     JR Weston                J5-05.00      1.65m 
 12   912 Dhanabalan, Shivag  SR Weston                J5-05.00      1.65m 
 13   927 Lazo, Alejandro     SR Weston                 5-03.00      1.60m 
 13   729 Lentz, Martin       SR Wayland                5-03.00      1.60m 
 15   417 Howd, Tom           SR Lincoln Sudb          J5-03.00      1.60m 
 16   537 McDonald, Ross      FR Newton South          J5-03.00      1.60m 
 17   718 Galasti, Chris      JR Wayland                5-01.00      1.54m 
 18   708 Caradonna, Peter    SR Wayland               J5-01.00      1.54m 
 18   424 Klien, Dan          SR Lincoln Sudb          J5-01.00      1.54m 
 --   834 Pickersgilling, Ad  FR Westford Aca                NH            
 --   408 Cove, Ryan          SO Lincoln Sudb                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   537 McDonald, Ross      FR Newton South          20-03.00      6.17m 
  1   912 Dhanabalan, Shivag  SR Weston                20-03.00      6.17m 
  3   406 Chang, Justin       SR Lincoln Sudb          19-09.75      6.03m 
  4   906 Collins, Arjun      SR Weston                19-08.00      5.99m 
  5   446 Yuen, Greg          SR Lincoln Sudb          19-05.25      5.92m 
  6   747 Stone-Meyers, Juan  JR Wayland               19-03.50      5.88m 
  7   841 Shenkin, Aaron      SR Westford Aca          18-11.75      5.78m 
  8   501 Akinwande, Akinboy  SR Newton South          18-09.00      5.71m 
  9   436 Spinelli, John      SR Lincoln Sudb          18-08.50      5.70m 
 10   321 Levine, Jesse       SR Concord-Carl          18-07.25      5.67m 
 11    42 Lai, Andrew         SR Acton Boxbor          18-06.00      5.63m 
 12   739 Ponsetto, Julian    JR Wayland               18-04.50      5.60m 
 13   839 Schmidt, Tom        SR Westford Aca          18-03.50      5.57m 
 14    43 Lowe, David         SR Acton Boxbor          18-03.25      5.56m 
 15   526 Iancovici, Tom      SR Newton South          18-03.00      5.56m 
 16   120 Page, William          Bedford HS            17-10.50      5.44m 
 17   924 Jackson, Will       FR Weston                17-08.50      5.39m 
 18   220 Kechris, Demetrios  SR Boston Latin          17-08.00      5.38m 
 19    53 Merrigan, Kevin     SO Acton Boxbor          17-07.75      5.37m 
 20   740 Ramesh, Hari        SR Wayland               17-03.25      5.26m 
 21   816 Fowler, Chris       SO Westford Aca          16-10.00      5.13m 
 22   116 Leckband, Cory         Bedford HS            16-07.00      5.05m 
 23   320 Leonard, Michael    SR Concord-Carl          16-01.25      4.90m 
 24   209 Chu, Chin           FR Boston Latin          15-01.50      4.61m 
 --   308 Day-Fratto, Ted     SR Concord-Carl              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   403 Berliant, Taylor    SR Lincoln Sudb          51-09.50     15.78m 
  2   806 Cannata, Nick       SR Westford Aca          43-11.00     13.38m 
  3   323 McKenna, David      JR Concord-Carl          41-11.00     12.77m 
  4   833 Pfister, Alex       JR Westford Aca          41-05.50     12.63m 
  5   561 Treff, Joe          SR Newton South          41-04.25     12.60m 
  6   948 Wilson, Chris       SR Weston                40-00.50     12.20m 
  7   415 Hannigan, Kevin     SR Lincoln Sudb          40-00.00     12.19m 
  8   102 Barbacano, Mike        Bedford HS            39-07.00     12.06m 
  9    71 Smith, Ryan         JR Acton Boxbor          39-02.00     11.93m 
 10   431 Schultz, Ross       SR Lincoln Sudb          37-04.50     11.39m 
 11   430 Roose, Adam         JR Lincoln Sudb          36-06.00     11.12m 
 12   533 Li, Edward          SR Newton South          34-09.50     10.60m 
 13   532 Li, Charles         JR Newton South          34-01.50     10.40m 
 13   733 Meliones, Keith     JR Wayland               34-01.50     10.40m 
 15   928 Lipkin, Nathan      JR Weston                33-11.00     10.33m 
 16   504 Bacon, Tucker       JR Newton South          33-10.00     10.31m 
 17    78 Viola, Roger        SO Acton Boxbor          33-08.00     10.26m 
 18   443 Vargo, Andrew       JR Lincoln Sudb          33-07.25     10.24m 
 19   727 Kazarian, Jon       JR Wayland               33-04.00     10.16m 
 20   206 Chan, Jeffrey       JR Boston Latin          33-01.00     10.08m 
 21   104 Byun, David            Bedford HS            33-00.00     10.05m 
 22   923 Iodice, Nick        JR Weston                32-10.50     10.02m 
 23   302 Balles, Daniel      JR Concord-Carl          32-10.00     10.00m 
 24   201 Abdussabur, Ibrahi  SO Boston Latin          32-08.50      9.96m 
 25   243 Yuen, Casey         JR Boston Latin          32-06.00      9.90m 
 25   916 Freedman, Matt      JR Weston                32-06.00      9.90m 
 27    49 Margolis, Adam      SR Acton Boxbor          32-02.25      9.81m 
 28    65 Schymik, Michael    SR Acton Boxbor          30-10.00      9.39m 
 29   109 Foltz, Sam             Bedford HS            30-05.00      9.27m 
 30   915 Flynn, Charlie      SR Weston                29-03.00      8.91m 
 31   845 Townsend, Mike      SO Westford Aca          27-09.50      8.47m 
 32    73 Sountsov, Yuri      SO Acton Boxbor          23-10.00      7.26m 
 33   844 Storey, Eric        SO Westford Aca          19-10.50      6.05m 
 --   759 Calnan, Rob            Wayland                     DQ            



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News