Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual County league Meet #4

RLATC-Boston, MA, February 2, 2007

[Boys Results | Team Scores ]

Girls Results

Courtesyof Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/2/2007 09:15 PM
                    Dual County League Meet #3 - 1/16/2007                     
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   427 Igwe-Kalu, Cecelia  FR Lincoln Sudb              7.90   1 
  2   548 Sandson, Katherine  FR Newton South              8.18   1 
  3   402 Allen, Leah         SO Lincoln Sudb              8.19   2 
  4   435 Marriott, Katherin  JR Lincoln Sudb              8.20   3 
  5   529 Lee, Christie       FR Newton South              8.22   3 
  6    38 McGovern, Kelsey    FR Acton Boxbor              8.32   3 
  7    48 Sans, Valerie       SO Acton Boxbor              8.37   3 
  8   424 Hayes, Jennifer     SO Lincoln Sudb              8.41   3 
  9   314 Guay, Ally          JR Concord-Carl              8.48   3 
 10   102 Chheda, Shelia      SR Bedford HS                8.64   3 
 11   932 Reidel, Claire      FR Weston                    8.65   1 
 12   650 Kelley, Julianne    09 Notre Dame A              8.66   1 
 13   239 Liu, Angela         FR Boston Latin              8.73   2 
 14    54 Vartanian, Delaney  SO Acton Boxbor              8.78   2 
 15   654 Lamb, Megan         01 Notre Dame A              8.80   2 
 16   336 Swain, Kimberly     SO Concord-Carl              8.83   1 
 17   617 Cirelli, Amy        09 Notre Dame A              8.93   1 
 18   243 Lundy, Karen        FR Boston Latin              8.96   1 
 19   516 Frankston, Naomi    FR Newton South              8.97   2 
 20   918 Hotchkiss, Kinsey   FR Weston                    9.02   2 
 21    18 Duan, Rhonda        SO Acton Boxbor              9.05   3 
 22   709 Dolan, Heather      JR Wayland                   9.49   1 
 23   689 Tobin, Alexandra    01 Notre Dame A              9.58   3 
 24   708 Dejong, Meg         FR Wayland                   9.65   1 
 25   270 Walsh, Amy          JR Boston Latin              9.69   2 
 26   334 Stakutis, Courtney  SO Concord-Carl             10.24   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    24 Hsiung, Casey       JR Acton Boxbor              7.63   3 
  2   500 Bailey  , Candace   JR Newton South              7.64   3 
  3   913 Gottlieb, Jessica   JR Weston                    7.67   2 
  4   838 Ryding, Cassandra   SO Westford Aca              7.67   1 
  5   688 Timmons, Joanna     08 Notre Dame A              7.69   1 
  6   440 Miller, Audrey      SR Lincoln Sudb              7.75   3 
  7   938 Wheaton, Alley      FR Weston                    7.80   2 
  8   430 Kleynerman, Larena  SR Lincoln Sudb              7.84   3 
  9    12 Crowley, Jill       JR Acton Boxbor              7.87   3 
 10   501 Banks, Ezra         FR Newton South              7.87   3 
 11   727 Leung, Sophie       SR Wayland                   7.89   1 
 12   318 Holloman-Pressley,  SO Concord-Carl              7.92   2 
 13   310 Dreher, Kathleen    FR Concord-Carl              7.93   2 
 14   743 Scari, Stef         SO Wayland                   7.94   1 
 15   254 Ojimba, Gloria      FR Boston Latin              7.96   2 
 16   603 Battaglia, Janey    08 Notre Dame A              8.04   1 
 17   443 Noce, Laura         SR Lincoln Sudb              8.05   3 
 18   229 Grant, Olivia       FR Boston Latin              8.09   2 
 19     8 Carlson, Kirsten    SO Acton Boxbor              8.12   3 
 20   311 DuPree, Danielle    SR Concord-Carl              8.31   2 
 21   241 Lu, Suzi            SO Boston Latin              8.31   2 
 22   521 Gray, Azeezah       JR Newton South              8.33   3 
 23   730 Miller, Stephanie   SR Wayland                   8.44   1 
 24   931 Reed, Aquene        FR Weston                    8.49   2 
 25   806 Casey, Lauren       FR Westford Aca              8.52   1 
 26   693 Voke, Kelly         01 Notre Dame A              8.75   1 
 27   839 Socolow, Rachel     FR Westford Aca              8.76   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    48 Sans, Valerie       SO Acton Boxbor             28.40   6 
  2    38 McGovern, Kelsey    FR Acton Boxbor             28.80   1 
  3   931 Reed, Aquene        FR Weston                   29.30   5 
  3   447 Quinn, Monika       SO Lincoln Sudb             29.30   2 
  5   235 Krieger, Isara      JR Boston Latin             29.50   1 
  6   554 Rosen
, Rebecca       Newton South             30.10   3 
  7   932 Reidel, Claire      FR Weston                   30.20   6 
  8    32 Liu, Lily           FR Acton Boxbor             30.30   5 
  9   805 Caldwell, Tracy     FR Westford Aca             30.40   2 
 10   334 Stakutis, Courtney  SO Concord-Carl             30.60   3 
 11   938 Wheaton, Alley      FR Weston                   30.90   3 
 12   206 But, Kassandra      JR Boston Latin             31.00   6 
 13   835 Porter, Katelyn     FR Westford Aca             31.10   5 
 13   808 Cooper, Camilla     SO Westford Aca             31.10   1 
 13   239 Liu, Angela         FR Boston Latin             31.10   5 
 16   414 Fang, Shelly        SR Lincoln Sudb             31.30   5 
 16   307 Dalton, Shannon     SO Concord-Carl             31.30   1 
 18   712 Flieger, Hilary     SR Wayland                  31.50   2 
 19   507 Chari, Sara         FR Newton South             31.70   1 
 20   539 Park, Jennifer      FR Newton South             31.80   2 
 21   313 Gechijian, Lara     FR Concord-Carl             32.30   2 
 22   685 Tyburski, Amy       09 Notre Dame A             32.40   3 
 23   454 Stevenson, Katheri  FR Lincoln Sudb             32.50   6 
 24   270 Walsh, Amy          JR Boston Latin             33.20   4 
 25    43 Petraitis, Chelsea  SO Acton Boxbor             33.30   2 
 26   833 Pancoast, Danielle  SO Westford Aca             34.30   6 
 27   706 Catanese, Sara      FR Wayland                  34.60   6 
 28   720 Hill, Alexandra     FR Wayland                  36.00   4 
 29   718 Henderson, Stephan  SR Wayland                  36.70   1 
 30   240 Lozada, Jennifer    FR Boston Latin             37.30   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    24 Hsiung, Casey       JR Acton Boxbor             41.50   1 
  2    50 Shorey, Cara        JR Acton Boxbor             42.30   1 
  3   439 Mepham, Emily       JR Lincoln Sudb             42.50   1 
  4   440 Miller, Audrey      SR Lincoln Sudb             42.80   1 
  5   671 McManus, Elizabeth  09 Notre Dame A             42.90   2 
  6   540 Pensack, Danielle   SO Newton South             43.70   1 
  7   325 Nyholm, Kathie      SR Concord-Carl             43.90   5 
  8   831 Nallen, Karen       SO Westford Aca             44.20   2 
  9   819 Hanly, Ailish       SO Westford Aca             44.40   2 
 10   650 Kelley, Julianne    09 Notre Dame A             45.30   3 
 10   714 Frieling, Carly     SR Wayland                  45.30   2 
 12    16 Davis, Charlotte    JR Acton Boxbor             45.40   4 
 13   938 Wheaton, Alley      FR Weston                   45.70   5 
 14    35 Margolius, Amy      SO Acton Boxbor             45.80   4 
 15   672 Moriarity, Fiona    07 Notre Dame A             45.90   2 
 16   722 Kelley, Megan       SO Wayland                  46.00   2 
 17   452 Schneider, Emily    SO Lincoln Sudb             46.10   4 
 18   549 Skeete , Desirie    SR Newton South             46.30   1 
 18   408 Caslin, Hayley      SO Lincoln Sudb             46.30   4 
 20   524 Kelley, Juliann     SR Newton South             46.60   4 
 21   923 Lindenauer, Sarah   JR Weston                   46.70   5 
 22   816 Ganley, Christine   JR Westford Aca             47.10   3 
 23   680 Ridge, Julie        09 Notre Dame A             47.30   3 
 24   824 LeBlanc, Rachel     JR Westford Aca             48.20   3 
 25   739 Rosenhaus, Naomi    SO Wayland                  48.40   3 
 26   901 Been, Anna          SO Weston                   50.10   5 
 27   910 Connolly, Margot    SO Weston                   50.30   5 
 28   240 Lozada, Jennifer    FR Boston Latin             52.00   5 
 29   216 Demezieux, Samanth  JR Boston Latin             52.30   5 
 30   519 Gallagher, Ali      SR Newton South             52.70   4 
 --   311 DuPree, Danielle    SR Concord-Carl                DQ   5 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   439 Mepham, Emily       JR Lincoln Sudb           5:24.60  
  2   547 Ryan-Davis, Juliet  SO Newton South           5:27.10  
  3   445 Pappas, Calli       SO Lincoln Sudb           5:28.10  
  4   550 Slote, Nina         JR Newton South           5:33.10  
  5    46 Romanova, Anna      JR Acton Boxbor           5:34.00  
  6   694 Wojtasinski, Sophi  01 Notre Dame A           5:36.20  
  7   926 Meyer, Caitie       SO Weston                 5:37.30  
  8   927 Murphy, Lindsay     SR Weston                 5:38.10  
  9   807 Casey, Taylor       SO Westford Aca           5:38.20  
 10   711 Fiust, Alexandra    SR Wayland                5:43.10  
 11   426 Hylton, Ellie       SO Lincoln Sudb           5:44.90  
 12   537 O’brien, Claire     SO Newton South           5:47.90  
 13    47 Romanova, Svetlana  JR Acton Boxbor           5:48.90  
 14   686 O'Riordan, Hilary   07 Notre Dame A           5:49.80  
 15   725 Leavitt, Zoe        JR Wayland                5:50.60  
 16   304 Breen, Robin        SR Concord-Carl           5:52.60  
 17   413 Duggan, Christine   SR Lincoln Sudb           5:55.80  
 18   235 Krieger, Isara      JR Boston Latin           5:58.40  
 19   223 Franceshelli, Angi  JR Boston Latin           5:59.90  
 20   261 Scannell, Erin      JR Boston Latin           6:02.30  
 21    26 Kilpatrick, Jessic  SO Acton Boxbor           6:09.90  
 22   701 Alexander, Liz      SO Wayland                6:12.80  
 23   605 Bird, Rachael       07 Notre Dame A           6:13.90  
 24   828 McKusker, Maura     FR Westford Aca           6:22.40  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   508 Cohen, Ayala        SO Newton South           5:54.90  
  2   421 Gossels, Jen        SO Lincoln Sudb           5:55.30  
  3   406 Block, Tasha        FR Lincoln Sudb           5:56.50  
  4    11 Crofton-McDonald,   FR Acton Boxbor           6:02.30  
  5   420 Giacalone, Alexand  SO Lincoln Sudb           6:08.70  
  6   543 Rothendler, Rachel  SR Newton South           6:08.90  
  7   640 Guidoboni, Laura    01 Notre Dame A           6:20.38  
  8   221 Fonseca, Tiffany     8 Boston Latin           6:26.10  
  9   606 Bouzan, Lindsey     09 Notre Dame A           6:30.37  
 10   329 Rossman, Lauren     SO Concord-Carl           6:31.10  
 11   317 Henesy, Charlotte   JR Concord-Carl           6:31.40  
 12   635 George, Catherine   08 Notre Dame A           6:32.19  
 13   728 MacDonald, Kelly    SO Wayland                6:32.70  
 14   623 Donovan, Caitlyn    08 Notre Dame A           6:34.40  
 15   320 Marks, Cris         FR Concord-Carl           6:38.20  
 16   249 Mello, Kathleen      8 Boston Latin           6:44.70  
 17   669 McGovern, Kaela     09 Notre Dame A           6:46.62  
 18   644 Hines, Kathleen     08 Notre Dame A           6:49.70  
 19   333 Stabler, Anna       FR Concord-Carl           6:51.70  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    56 Warwick, Kate       JR Acton Boxbor          11:44.40  
  2   546 Rudie, Emma         SR Newton South          11:46.70  
  3   410 Clake, Holly        FR Lincoln Sudb          12:03.70  
  4    28 Landers, Daisy      SR Acton Boxbor          12:13.90  
  5   659 Lewis, Brett        08 Notre Dame A          12:16.80  
  6   552 Westbrook, Hannah   JR Newton South          12:17.30  
  7   446 Potter, Rachael     SO Lincoln Sudb          12:21.20  
  8   517 Freeman, Sonya      JR Newton South          12:22.40  
  9   731 Morss, Amanda       JR Wayland               12:23.90  
 10   826 Mastandrea, Rachel  JR Westford Aca          12:26.80  
 11   434 MacNeill, Barbara   SO Lincoln Sudb          12:31.90  
 12   800 Bhatt, Alka         SO Westford Aca          13:09.50  
 13   802 Bobryk, Candace     FR Westford Aca          13:44.10  
 14   912 Fox, Miriam         SO Weston                14:17.30  
 15   920 Jarrett, Lindsay    FR Weston                15:10.00  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   417 Freeman, Sarah      SO Lincoln Sudb           1:46.90  
  2   441 Moorman, Brittany   SO Lincoln Sudb           1:49.90  
  3   448 Quirk, Addie        SO Lincoln Sudb           1:51.40  
  4   679 Regan, Laura        07 Notre Dame A           1:56.00  
  5   618 Collins, Olivia     01 Notre Dame A           1:56.50  
  6   664 Marciello, Jordan   09 Notre Dame A           1:58.50  
  7   615 Chapple, Samantha   01 Notre Dame A           2:00.70  
  8   218 Ehrlich, Leanna     FR Boston Latin           2:00.80  
  9   323 Morrison, Brenna    FR Concord-Carl           2:02.50  
 10   745 Van Sceiver, Erica  FR Wayland                2:03.10  
 11   233 Hunt, Mai           FR Boston Latin           2:06.70  
 12   808 Cooper, Camilla     SO Westford Aca           2:11.50  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   428 Jamieson, Dana      JR Lincoln Sudb           1:35.40   3 
  2   405 Binder, Molly       JR Lincoln Sudb           1:36.50   3 
  3   503 Braver, Diana       JR Newton South           1:41.10   3 
  4    25 Jensen, Monica      JR Acton Boxbor           1:43.20   3 
  5   449 Reed, Olivia        JR Lincoln Sudb           1:43.40   3 
  6   535 Norris, Ann         SR Newton South           1:43.60   3 
  7   518 Frieze  , Julia     JR Newton South           1:45.10   3 
  8   697 Grzybinski, Deirdr  08 Notre Dame A           1:47.50   1 
  9   726 Lefevre-Levy, Mart  SO Wayland                1:47.70   1 
 10   711 Fiust, Alexandra    SR Wayland                1:48.60   1 
 10   600 Arens, Elizabeth    09 Notre Dame A           1:48.60   1 
 12   907 Charpie, Pamela     SR Weston                 1:48.90   2 
 13   630 Fasanello, Jaemie   01 Notre Dame A           1:49.00   1 
 14   915 Greenberg, Molly    JR Weston                 1:53.70   2 
 15   309 Dragone, Bianca     JR Concord-Carl           1:54.80   2 
 16    31 Lilley, Hanna       SO Acton Boxbor           1:55.40   3 
 17    42 Peters, Katie       SR Acton Boxbor           1:55.50   3 
 18   710 Dorfman, Hannah     SO Wayland                1:56.10   1 
 19   225 Gallagher, Amy      JR Boston Latin           2:01.10   2 
 20   810 Desforges, Julie    SO Westford Aca           2:01.80   1 
 21   845 Walsh, Sarah        SO Westford Aca           2:02.00   1 
 22   219 Evans, Carolyn      SO Boston Latin           2:04.70   2 
 23   267 Speicher, Tonia     FR Boston Latin           2:06.80   2 
 24   809 Dellano, Lia        FR Westford Aca           2:11.80   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   510 Dahlberg, Bridget   SO Newton South           2:58.70  
  2   423 Griffin, Jessica    SO Lincoln Sudb           3:03.50  
  3   460 Zeytoonian, Stepha  JR Lincoln Sudb           3:10.20  
  4   536 O'Brien, Alana      SR Newton South           3:11.00  
  5   928 Nickerson, Kelsey   SO Weston                 3:11.60  
  6   404 Authur, Clair       FR Lincoln Sudb           3:12.60  
  7   300 Alberto, Alexandri  SR Concord-Carl           3:14.60  
  8   610 Callahan, Ellen     09 Notre Dame A           3:16.40  
  9    17 Deng, Cathy         JR Acton Boxbor           3:18.10  
 10    34 MacNeill, Kara      SR Acton Boxbor           3:18.80  
 11   731 Morss, Amanda       JR Wayland                3:24.50  
 12   662 Lucini, Corrina     01 Notre Dame A           3:25.10  
 13   823 Kibblehouse, Nicol  FR Westford Aca           3:28.00  
 14   827 McGaha, Chrosta     SO Westford Aca           3:28.20  
 15   275 Ruff, Claire           Boston Latin           3:28.70  
 16   110 Richter, Michelle   SR Bedford HS             3:30.60  
 17   305 Cooney, Olivia      SR Concord-Carl           3:32.20  
 18   505 Chan, Nicole        JR Newton South           3:32.30  
 19    37 McGahan, Kristen    SO Acton Boxbor           3:34.20  
 20   912 Fox, Miriam         SO Weston                 3:40.60  
 21   265 Sitnugel, Marcella  SO Boston Latin           3:40.70  
 22     4 Brown, Lyndsay      SO Acton Boxbor           3:41.50  
 23   213 Costello, Kerri     SO Boston Latin           3:47.60  
 24   228 Gilman, Emma        FR Boston Latin           3:48.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   549 Skeete , Desirie    SR Newton South              9.50   3 
  2   727 Leung, Sophie       SR Wayland                   9.71   1 
  3    58 Xia, Rosanna        SR Acton Boxbor              9.83   3 
  4   804 Cacciatore, Emily   SO Westford Aca              9.86   1 
  5   415 Flemming, Maggie    SO Lincoln Sudb              9.92   3 
  6   902 Birnbach, Sarah     JR Weston                   10.36   2 
  7   648 Jordan, Bonnie      08 Notre Dame A             10.38   1 
  8   673 Muise, Lauren       08 Notre Dame A             10.39   1 
  9   529 Lee, Christie       FR Newton South             10.45   3 
 10    35 Margolius, Amy      SO Acton Boxbor             10.46   3 
 11   806 Casey, Lauren       FR Westford Aca             10.64   1 
 12   614 Catrambone, Karina  09 Notre Dame A             10.65   1 
 13   738 Robb, Kelsey        SO Wayland                  10.67   1 
 14   430 Kleynerman, Larena  SR Lincoln Sudb             10.70   3 
 15   458 Weinstein, Sam      JR Lincoln Sudb             10.75   3 
 16   525 Keo, Karmerry       JR Newton South             10.82   3 
 17   308 Deary, Alisha       FR Concord-Carl             11.02   2 
 18   839 Socolow, Rachel     FR Westford Aca             11.25   1 
 19   339 Zuerndorfer, Sarah  SR Concord-Carl             11.41   2 
 20   306 D'Ambrosio, Steph   JR Concord-Carl             11.53   2 
 21    16 Davis, Charlotte    JR Acton Boxbor             11.57   3 
 22   735 Rafuse, Katherine   FR Wayland                  11.73   1 
 23   906 Chan, Kristin       SR Weston                   13.29   2 
 24   925 Mackie, Lauren      SO Weston                   14.42   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    27 Kohlbrenner, Emily  FR Acton Boxbor             10.82   2 
  2   447 Quinn, Monika       SO Lincoln Sudb             10.98   1 
  3   425 Hunter-Jones, Brid  FR Lincoln Sudb             11.37   2 
  4   841 Sweitzer, Lauren    SO Westford Aca             11.39   1 
  5   451 Sax, Leah           FR Lincoln Sudb             11.41   1 
  6   545 Rubinstein, Rachel  SO Newton South             11.50   2 
  7   683 Spain, Martina      09 Notre Dame A             11.61   2 
  8   674 O'Brien, Irene      08 Notre Dame A             12.40   1 
  9   832 Nawathe, Priyanka   SO Westford Aca             13.32   2 
 10   732 Murphy, Molly       FR Wayland                  13.35   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                1:55.20  
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   2:01.70  
  3 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               2:03.30  
  4 Westford Academy  'A'                               2:04.00  
  5 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               2:06.10  
  6 Wayland  'A'                                        2:07.90  
  7 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             2:09.80  
  8 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             2:13.10  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                4:01.30  
  2 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               4:06.30  
  3 Newton South  'A'                                   4:10.20  
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:13.10  
  5 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:14.10  
  6 Wayland  'A'                                        4:55.10  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   819 Hanly, Ailish       SO Westford Aca           5-03.00      1.60m 
  2   415 Flemming, Maggie    SO Lincoln Sudb           5-01.00      1.54m 
  3    13 Crutchfield, Natal  SR Acton Boxbor          J5-01.00      1.54m 
  4   838 Ryding, Cassandra   SO Westford Aca           4-11.00      1.49m 
  5   628 Emmett, Kacy        08 Notre Dame A           4-09.00      1.44m 
  6   513 Ellis, Kathryn      JR Newton South          J4-09.00      1.44m 
  7   806 Casey, Lauren       FR Westford Aca          J4-09.00      1.44m 
  8   541 Remy, Kyle          FR Newton South           4-05.00      1.34m 
  9   503 Braver, Diana       JR Newton South          J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9   727 Leung, Sophie       SR Wayland               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9   730 Miller, Stephanie   SR Wayland               J4-05.00      1.34m 
 12   427 Igwe-Kalu, Cecelia  FR Lincoln Sudb          J4-05.00      1.34m 
 12   458 Weinstein, Sam      JR Lincoln Sudb          J4-05.00      1.34m 
 14    12 Crowley, Jill       JR Acton Boxbor          J4-05.00      1.34m 
 15   913 Gottlieb, Jessica   JR Weston                 4-01.00      1.24m 
 15   339 Zuerndorfer, Sarah  SR Concord-Carl           4-01.00      1.24m 
 17   614 Catrambone, Karina  09 Notre Dame A          J4-01.00      1.24m 
 --   665 Mason, Ashley       01 Notre Dame A                NH            
 --   900 Appe, Brooke        SO Weston                      NH            
 --   901 Been, Anna          SO Weston                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    13 Crutchfield, Natal  SR Acton Boxbor          16-00.50      4.88m 
  2   532 Marquis, Sarah      JR Newton South          15-11.75      4.87m 
  3   428 Jamieson, Dana      JR Lincoln Sudb          15-11.25      4.85m 
  4   641 Hadley, Kristie     07 Notre Dame A          15-05.00      4.69m 
  5    24 Hsiung, Casey       JR Acton Boxbor          15-04.75      4.69m 
  6   919 Howe, Chrissy       SO Weston                15-03.75      4.66m 
  7   673 Muise, Lauren       08 Notre Dame A          15-03.25      4.65m 
  8   324 Moss, Caitlin       SR Concord-Carl          15-02.00      4.62m 
  9   101 Bigda-Peyton, Hope  JR Bedford HS            15-01.25      4.60m 
 10   727 Leung, Sophie       SR Wayland               14-09.50      4.50m 
 11   512 Ellis, Elizabeth    JR Newton South          14-09.25      4.50m 
 12   805 Caldwell, Tracy     FR Westford Aca          14-07.50      4.45m 
 13   722 Kelley, Megan       SO Wayland               14-02.75      4.33m 
 14   310 Dreher, Kathleen    FR Concord-Carl          14-01.25      4.29m 
 15   447 Quinn, Monika       SO Lincoln Sudb          14-00.00      4.26m 
 15   500 Bailey  , Candace   JR Newton South          14-00.00      4.26m 
 17   730 Miller, Stephanie   SR Wayland               13-11.00      4.24m 
 18   835 Porter, Katelyn     FR Westford Aca          13-10.00      4.21m 
 19   318 Holloman-Pressley,  SO Concord-Carl          13-08.25      4.17m 
 20   932 Reidel, Claire      FR Weston                13-07.00      4.14m 
 21   409 Chen, Jordan        SO Lincoln Sudb          13-06.00      4.11m 
 22   831 Nallen, Karen       SO Westford Aca          13-03.00      4.03m 
 23   108 Mohen, Katelyn      SO Bedford HS            13-02.00      4.01m 
 24    54 Vartanian, Delaney  SO Acton Boxbor          12-00.50      3.67m 
 25   216 Demezieux, Samanth  JR Boston Latin          11-03.50      3.44m 
 --   614 Catrambone, Karina  09 Notre Dame A              FOUL            
 --   252 Ngo, Jane           JR Boston Latin              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   648 Jordan, Bonnie      08 Notre Dame A          33-01.50     10.09m 
  2    10 Conway, Catherine   JR Acton Boxbor          32-01.50      9.79m 
  3   429 Jarmulowicz, Jacki  SR Lincoln Sudb          32-01.00      9.77m 
  4   523 Jeyaraj, Elisabeth  JR Newton South          30-09.50      9.38m 
  5   641 Hadley, Kristie     07 Notre Dame A          30-01.00      9.16m 
  6    19 Erickson, Caitlin   JR Acton Boxbor          29-03.50      8.92m 
  7   437 Matos, Vanessa      SR Lincoln Sudb          28-10.00      8.78m 
  8   453 Singer-Katz, Julia  JR Lincoln Sudb          28-04.25      8.64m 
  8   403 Assil, Manal        SR Lincoln Sudb          28-04.25      8.64m 
 10   729 McInnis, Juliana    SR Wayland               28-01.00      8.55m 
 11   724 Kroll, Katharina    JR Wayland               27-07.00      8.40m 
 12   646 Holland, Maggie     01 Notre Dame A          27-02.75      8.29m 
 13   419 Gargeya, Yosha      SR Lincoln Sudb          27-01.50      8.26m 
 14   815 Foley, Mary Beth    SR Westford Aca          26-05.00      8.05m 
 14   534 Mitkevicius, Anna   SR Newton South          26-05.00      8.05m 
 16   679 Regan, Laura        07 Notre Dame A          26-03.25      8.00m 
 17   328 Reid, Suzanne       SO Concord-Carl          26-01.00      7.95m 
 18   812 Doherty, Erin       SR Westford Aca          25-07.50      7.81m 
 19   846 Connors, Amanda        Westford Aca          24-11.50      7.60m 
 20    20 Faria, Yaya         JR Acton Boxbor          24-09.50      7.55m 
 20   814 Evans, Emily        JR Westford Aca          24-09.50      7.55m 
 22   829 McMahon, Kelley     SO Westford Aca          24-07.50      7.50m 
 23   657 Leroy, Joanna       01 Notre Dame A          24-07.25      7.49m 
 24   902 Birnbach, Sarah     JR Weston                24-05.00      7.44m 
 25   933 Rutledge, Christin  SR Weston                24-02.00      7.36m 
 26   905 Chan, Flora         SR Weston                23-11.00      7.28m 
 27   509 Cronin, Mary        FR Newton South          23-04.25      7.11m 
 28   713 Fomafung, Lum       FR Wayland               23-01.50      7.04m 
 29   934 Selame, Lauren      SR Weston                22-08.00      6.90m 
 30   111 Rossi, Lisa         SR Bedford HS            22-07.50      6.89m 
 31   733 Newhall-Thayer, Ma  JR Wayland               21-05.50      6.54m 
 32   327 Patsos, Alaina      JR Concord-Carl          21-04.00      6.50m 
 33   105 Kercher, Megan      SR Bedford HS            19-05.00      5.91m 
 34   720 Hill, Alexandra     FR Wayland               17-09.50      5.42m 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News