Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Harvard Open Track Meet

Cambridge, MA, December 8, 2007

Complete Results

M.T.F.O.A.

Licensed to Harvard University         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/8/2007 09:18 PM
                      Harvard Open Track Meet - 12/8/2007                      
                         Gordon Track & Tennis Center                          
                              Harvard University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ford, Whitney                Boston U.                 7.80q  5 
  2 Smith, Brittan               Harvard                   7.84q  1 
  3 Catarius, Erin               Boston U.                 7.91q  1 
  4 Flemming, Steina             Ric                       7.98q  9 
  5 Allen, Serena                Northeastern              7.98q  1 
  6 Merritt, Favia               Harvard                   8.00q  5 
  7 Fanucci, Alyssa              Boston U.                 8.03q  9 
  8 Boone, Teyahnie              Boston College            8.05q  3 
  9 Martin, Laura                Boston U.                 8.05q  9 
 10 Ezeigwe, Chizoba             Wheaton (Mass.)           8.06q  7 
 11 Smith, Laurenmaria           Wheaton (Mass.)           8.07q  6 
 12 Lutkus, Katrina              Umass Lowell              8.11q  2 
 13 Khan, Miriam                 Boston College            8.11q  6 
 14 Hazelwood, Camille           Boston U.                 8.12q  8 
 15 O"donnell, Shea              Sotg                      8.13q  3 
 16 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross                8.17q  4 
 17 Hay, Nikki                   Springfield               8.19   2 
 18 Hadfield, Melissa            Boston College            8.21   6 
 19 Mundry, Gillian              Umass Lowell              8.23   8 
 20 Finley-Moise, Sharikka       Umass Lowell              8.28   3 
 21 Edward, Coreen               Umass Lowell              8.29   6 
 22 Berry, Kalen                 Sotg                      8.30   5 
 23 Howard, Amanda               Boston U.                 8.34   7 
 24 Reid, Tiffany                Holy Cross                8.37   8 
 25 Canuta, Sandra               Brandeis                  8.42   1 
 26 Fitzpatrick, Tatiana         Air Time Athleti          8.44   5 
 27 Petrizzo, Amber              Eastern Conn. St          8.45   3 
 28 Warnick, Amber               Salem State               8.46   4 
 29 Conway, Kasey                Bentley                   8.51   9 
 30 Rainford, Kesha              Hartford                  8.55   1 
 31 Czurylo, Monika              Bentley                   8.56   3 
 32 Watson, Kelsey               Eastern Conn. St          8.56   6 
 33 Pastyrnak, Karissa           Springfield               8.57   6 
 34 Armstrong, Brittany          Gordon                    8.59   9 
 35 Henry, Kate                  Brandeis                  8.60   8 
 36 Staiti, Bethany              Umass Lowell              8.62   9 
 37 Barrett, Jacqui              Umass Lowell              8.63   8 
 38 Breault, Caitlin             Springfield               8.64   5 
 39 Casado, Glenny               Umass Boston              8.66   7 
 40 Al-Hassan, Hafsah            Gbtc                      8.66   2 
 41 Springer, Jani               Springfield               8.72   6 
 42 Roberts, Regina              Hartford                  8.73   2 
 43 Mills, Monica                Eastern Conn. St          8.81   5 
 44 Perry, Desiree               Springfield               8.82   9 
 45 Barowski, Lynn               Holy Cross                8.84   3 
 46 Morrill, Briley              Umass Dartmouth           8.85   8 
 47 Iby, Brooke                  Ric                       8.86   4 
 48 Cazeau, Judy                 Umass Boston              8.90   2 
 49 Quimby, Sarah                Salem State               8.90   5 
 50 Libon, Megan                 Springfield               8.95   7 
 51 McCormick, Megan             Holy Cross                8.96   7 
 52 Jennifer, Gomes              Umass Dartmouth           8.98   6 
 53 Barbosa, Stephanie           Hartford                  8.98   2 
 54 Wiemer, Susan                Mass Velocity             8.99   1 
 55 Remy, Nadine                 Regis                     9.01   8 
 56 Njie, Mariana                Umass Boston              9.05   7 
 57 Wheeler, Tenisha             Unat-Roxbury CC           9.08   5 
 58 Saul, Priscilla              Regis                     9.22   4 
 59 Brennan, Jolene              Springfield               9.30   3 
 60 Agresto, Catherine           Ric                       9.36   7 
 61 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey          Emmanuel                  9.40   4 
 62 Hsiao, Hsiu-Yun              Regis                     9.74   4 
 63 Ferraro, Nicole              Emmanuel                  9.94   7 
 64 Williams, Kimberly           Mass Velocity            10.05   8 
 65 Swaney, Elizabeth            Gbtc                     10.96   9 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Whitney                Boston U.                 7.68   2 
  2 Smith, Brittan               Harvard                   7.80   2 
  3 Flemming, Steina             Ric                       7.90   2 
  4 Boone, Teyahnie              Boston College            7.94   2 
  5 Catarius, Erin               Boston U.                 7.95   2 
  6 Ezeigwe, Chizoba             Wheaton (Mass.)           7.98   1 
  7 Merritt, Favia               Harvard                   7.99   2 
  8 Martin, Laura                Boston U.                 8.00   1 
  9 Allen, Serena                Northeastern              8.00   2 
 10 O"donnell, Shea              Sotg                      8.02   1 
 11 Khan, Miriam                 Boston College            8.05   1 
 12 Fanucci, Alyssa              Boston U.                 8.07   2 
 13 Hazelwood, Camille           Boston U.                 8.09   1 
 14 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross                8.12   1 
 15 Lutkus, Katrina              Umass Lowell              8.14   1 
 16 Smith, Laurenmaria           Wheaton (Mass.)           8.17   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Brittany             Northeastern             26.01   1 
  2 Boone, Teyahnie              Boston College           26.04   2 
  3 Drayton, Katrina             Harvard                  26.06   1 
  4 Smith, Brittan               Harvard                  26.22   1 
  5 Johnson, Tristin             Umass Lowell             26.28   1 
  6 Flahive, Shannon             Harvard                  26.46   1 
  7 Merritt, Favia               Harvard                  26.53   1 
  8 Brathwaite, Monet            Air Time Athleti         26.62   3 
  9 O"donnell, Shea              Sotg                     26.62   2 
 10 Silvar, Chrissy              Umass Lowell             26.80   2 
 11 Edward, Coreen               Umass Lowell             26.86   3 
 12 Howard, Amanda               Boston U.                26.88   2 
 13 Maritz, Mimi                 Boston U.                27.05   3 
 14 Berry, Kalen                 Sotg                     27.21   2 
 15 Myers, Ayana                 Air Time Athleti         27.22   4 
 16 Nicholas, Sherika            Bryant                   27.24   3 
 17 Doherty, Erin                Umass Lowell             27.35   5 
 18 Okuji, Kelli                 Harvard                  27.47   4 
 19 Flemming, Steina             Ric                      27.55   3 
 20 Lumbra, Alyssia              Eastern Conn. St         27.56   7 
 21 Musso, Kara                  Boston College           27.57   3 
 22 Ciccarelli, Rebecca          Bentley                  27.62   4 
 23 Ewing, Christina             Regis                    27.74   8 
 24 Flieger, Corinne             Bentley                  27.78   5 
 25 Watson, Kelsey               Eastern Conn. St         27.98   4 
 26 Doriscat, Prisna             Umass Lowell             28.22   5 
 27 Roberts, Regina              Hartford                 28.25   5 
 28 Schramm, Erika               Hartford                 28.27   4 
 29 Rainford, Kesha              Hartford                 28.36   9 
 30 Armstrong, Brittany          Gordon                   28.42   6 
 31 kirk, Stephanie              Bryant                   28.44   8 
 32 Pastyrnak, Karissa           Springfield              28.51   6 
 33 Delice, Eunice               Umass Lowell             28.52   9 
 34 Austin, Vanessa              Umass Lowell             28.61   6 
 35 Aitken, Ashley               Naval Academy Pr         28.63   7 
 36 Mills, Monica                Eastern Conn. St         28.66   5 
 37 Smith, Haley                 Bentley                  28.78   7 
 38 Convertino, Haley            Unat-Umass Lowel         28.83   5 
 39 Czurylo, Monika              Bentley                  28.84   6 
 40 Edmunds, Jillian             Boston College           28.89   4 
 41 Mello, Emily                 Salem State              28.93  10 
 42 Conway, Kasey                Bentley                  29.00   6 
 43 Linee, Mello_Frost           Umass Dartmouth          29.11  10 
 44 Njie, Mariana                Umass Boston             29.17  11 
 45 Morrill, Briley              Umass Dartmouth          29.23   7 
 46 Quimby, Sarah                Salem State              29.37  11 
 47 Murphy, Taryn                Umass Lowell             29.46   8 
 48 Iby, Brooke                  Ric                      29.49   7 
 49 Johnson, Jessica             Regis                    29.65  12 
 50 Beaton, Katie                Emmanuel                 29.70   9 
 51 Wheeler, Tenisha             Unat-Roxbury CC          29.87   8 
 52 Kennedy, Lindsey             Bentley                  30.11   6 
 53 Barbosa, Stephanie           Hartford                 30.15  10 
 54 Benzan, Vanessa              Regis                    30.27  11 
 55 Patilla, Valencia            Emmanuel                 30.41  10 
 56 Saul, Priscilla              Regis                    30.49  11 
 57 Brennan, Jolene              Springfield              30.51   9 
 58 Clary, Megan                 Emmanuel                 30.61  12 
 59 Jennifer, Gomes              Umass Dartmouth          30.76  11 
 60 Libon, Megan                 Springfield              30.79  10 
 61 Brautigam, Sandra            Eastern Conn. St         30.80   9 
 62 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey          Emmanuel                 30.96  10 
 63 James, Ashlee                Eastern Conn. St         31.23   9 
 64 Nunes, Jamie                 Ric                      31.25   8 
 65 Haslam, Kate                 Regis                    31.47  11 
 66 Krasinskas, Kristin          Springfield              31.54   8 
 67 Hsiao, Hsiu-Yun              Regis                    32.82  12 
 68 Ferraro, Nicole              Emmanuel                 33.76  12 
 69 Williams, Kimberly           Mass Velocity            34.88  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Courtney, Lauren             Holy Cross               58.87   1 
  2 Montagano, Stephanie         Bryant                   58.90   1 
  3 Martinez, Kaycee             Hartford                 59.16   2 
  4 Giddings, Porshe             Northeastern             59.70   1 
  5 Schramm, Erika               Hartford               1:00.77   3 
  6 Petrizzo, Amber              Eastern Conn. St       1:00.79   2 
  7 Tallon, Lauren               Holy Cross             1:00.80   1 
  8 Gellman, Michelle            Brandeis               1:00.82   2 
  9 McCarthy, Heather            Umass Lowell           1:01.24   4 
 10 McBride, Jenn                Springfield            1:01.30   3 
 11 Martin, Laura                Boston U.              1:01.48   1 
 12 Douvadjian, Justine          Bryant                 1:01.54   2 
 13 Marcus, Angelique            Northeastern           1:01.87   2 
 14 Ciccarelli, Rebecca          Bentley                1:02.05   3 
 15 Louis, Stephanie             Harvard                1:02.32   1 
 16 Doherty, Erin                Umass Lowell           1:02.38   3 
 17 Reynolds, Nicole             Springfield            1:03.06   4 
 18 Parente, Katie               Springfield            1:03.07   2 
 19 George, Ashley               Stonehill              1:03.13   4 
 20 Poleto, Marisa               Hartford               1:03.23   3 
 21 Jennifer, Joy                Springfield            1:03.67   4 
 22 Pastyrnak, Karissa           Springfield            1:03.70   6 
 23 Carnevale, Amanda            Stonehill              1:03.85   3 
 24 Rioux, Sarah                 Springfield            1:03.86   5 
 25 Clare, Tessa                 Gbtc                   1:04.04   4 
 26 Austin, Vanessa              Umass Lowell           1:04.27   4 
 27 Khawaja, Mahrukh             Hartford               1:05.08   5 
 28 Schumann, Kathryn            Springfield            1:05.82   5 
 29 MacDonald, Emma              Emerging Elite         1:06.37   6 
 30 Buckley, Ashley              Holy Cross             1:07.19   5 
 31 Kennedy, Lindsey             Bentley                1:08.31   5 
 32 Krasinskas, Kristin          Springfield            1:11.80   5 
 33 Valmyr, Amiline              Regis                  1:13.26   6 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross             1:15.32   1 
  2 Breagy, Siobhan              Boston College         1:15.54   1 
  3 Fogarty, Alison              Boston College         1:15.91   1 
  4 Bowe, Cassie                 Harvard                1:18.92   1 
  5 O'Brien, Sara                Gbtc                   1:19.31   1 
  6 Bass, Ariana                 Hartford               1:20.95   2 
  7 Lapachinski, Jenna           Umass Lowell           1:21.10   2 
  8 Badami, Nanditha             Boston College         1:21.44   2 
  9 Musso, Kara                  Boston College         1:21.44   2 
 10 Chase, Monica                Boston College         1:21.46   2 
 11 Bernier, Amy                 Boston College         1:21.56   2 
 12 Edmunds, Jillian             Boston College         1:23.62   3 
 13 Hammond, Katie               Gbtc                   1:23.93   3 
 14 Papalia, Amy                 Bentley                1:24.46   1 
 15 Grieg, Liane                 Bryant                 1:24.47   3 
 16 Kennedy, Shawna              Salem State            1:25.11   3 
 17 Croce, Catherine             Springfield            1:25.50   4 
 18 McKeon, Lacey                Boston College         1:25.67   3 
 19 Evans, Meagan                Bryant                 1:28.10   3 
 20 McKenzie, Megan              Bryant                 1:30.10   4 
 21 Lynch, Alison                Emmanuel               1:30.22   4 
 22 Stefanik, Nicole             Eastern Conn. St       1:30.69   4 
 23 Cote, Theresa                Salem State            1:37.42   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Marisa                 Boston U.              4:49.14  
  2 Mosser, Sarah                Boston U.              4:54.89  
  3 Gawrych, Samantha            Boston College         5:06.08  
  4 Clark, Lyra                  Unat-Umass Lowel       5:06.74  
  5 Hayden, Laura                Gbtc                   5:13.85  
  6 Klepadlo, Paula              Unattached             5:14.24  
  7 Robbins, Samantha            Bentley                5:16.92  
  8 Brigham, Alyssa              Springfield            5:19.00  
  9 Lemay, Marie                 Brandeis               5:20.19  
 10 Clay, Katie                  Holy Cross             5:22.33  
 11 Meyer, Taylor                Boston College         5:23.68  
 12 Coriarty, Kristina           Stonehill              5:24.47  
 13 Clunie, Lesley               Stonehill              5:24.96  
 14 Schricker, Madelyn           Boston College         5:27.38  
 15 Lindholm, Hannah             Brandeis               5:29.58  
 16 Pisarik, Beth                Brandeis               5:29.61  
 17 Donnelly, Jenny              Emerging Elite         5:29.81  
 18 Mazzio, Courtney             Holy Cross             5:31.42  
 19 McKeon, Lacey                Boston College         5:33.45  
 20 Foster, Elizabeth            Hartford               5:36.22  
 21 Nygaard, Leanne              Umass Dartmouth        5:36.32  
 22 Terrin, Emily                Brandeis               5:37.50  
 23 Powell, Barbara              Bentley                5:38.27  
 24 Palacio, Jesusah             Naval Academy Pr       5:38.95  
 25 Hauswirth, Amanda            Bridgewater St.        5:39.88  
 26 Hubertz, Liz                 Wellesley              5:40.17  
 27 Munroe, Meaghan              Bentley                5:45.85  
 28 Farren, Ivory                Umass Lowell           6:02.31  
 29 Sweeney, Tara                Umass Boston           6:05.24  
 30 Krajewski, Taylor            Salem State            6:15.16  
 31 Clark, Hope                  Ric                    6:29.01  
 32 Healy, Melissa               Eastern Conn. St       6:37.53  
 33 Smith, Christine             Ric                    6:40.13  
 34 Jure, Vania                  Emmanuel               6:55.17  
 35 Kellett, Maureen             Emmanuel               7:05.36  
 36 Whitehead, Elyse             Emmanuel               7:23.53  
 37 Moriarty, Carolyn            Emmanuel               7:51.15  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrus, Gretchen             Boston College         2:15.91  
  2 Weider, Katie                Boston U.              2:16.17  
  3 Ng, Jan                      Harvard                2:17.14  
  4 Catarius, Haley              Umass Lowell           2:19.19  
  5 Clark, Caitlyn               Sisu Project           2:21.33  
  6 Brice, Patricia              Umass Lowell           2:21.44  
  7 Cartier, Lacey               Springfield            2:24.38  
  8 Booth, Lindsey               Stonehill              2:24.79  
  9 Curtis, Hilary               Stonehill              2:25.31  
 10 Grammenos, Sophia            Holy Cross             2:26.13  
 11 Alpaio, Julia                Brandeis               2:26.66  
 12 Meade, Kristyn               Springfield            2:27.35  
 13 Sheedy, Caroline             Bentley                2:27.48  
 14 Palacio, Jesusah             Naval Academy Pr       2:27.58  
 15 Elmendorf, Shannon           Roger Williams         2:27.73  
 16 Godfrey, Leanna              Hartford               2:27.96  
 17 Radzik, Nicole               Bryant                 2:28.42  
 18 Minkler, Jacqueline          Hartford               2:29.26  
 19 Fleming, Kayla               Ric                    2:29.31  
 20 Pflanz, Amy                  Umass Lowell           2:29.97  
 21 Mumma, Brittany              Boston College         2:30.43  
 22 Denise, Jennifer             Bryant                 2:30.55  
 23 Brigham, Alyssa              Springfield            2:31.07  
 24 Penney, Carissa              Bridgewater St.        2:33.05  
 25 Robbins, Samantha            Bentley                2:33.34  
 26 Graham, Rachel               Bentley                2:34.68  
 27 Johnson, Holly               Umass Lowell           2:35.91  
 28 Brassard, Sarah              Umass Lowell           2:36.73  
 29 Eidinger, Jessica            Bridgewater St.        2:36.83  
 30 Fenwick, Casey               Bryant                 2:37.03  
 31 Parshley, Mollie             Springfield            2:37.85  
 32 Carr, Jennifer               Umass Lowell           2:38.65  
 33 MacDonald, Emma              Emerging Elite         2:39.28  
 34 Pires, Jackie                Springfield            2:39.44  
 35 Brisson, Lindsey             Ric                    2:42.01  
 36 Johnson, Rachael             Ric                    2:42.65  
 37 Risko, Joy                   Umass Boston           2:42.85  
 38 Colella, Steph               Springfield            2:43.71  
 39 Gibson-Mueller, Eva          Springfield            2:46.21  
 40 Stoke, Andrea                Naval Academy Pr       2:55.28  
 41 Lane, Voni                   Regis                  3:00.44  
 42 Griffin, Dana                Emmanuel               3:09.04  
 43 Maciolek, Jessica            Eastern Conn. St       3:09.12  
 44 Okimoto, Jennifer            Emmanuel               3:20.12  
 45 Maalouf, Michelle            Emmanuel               3:43.99  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klepadlo, Paula              Unattached            10:32.35  
  2 O'Toole, Kelly               Stonehill             10:37.84  
  3 Lombardi, Stefanie           Hartford              10:46.30  
  4 Mauro, Nicole                Bridgewater St.       10:46.60  
  5 Gardynski, Jen               Stonehill             10:56.60  
  6 Bucala, Nicole               Unattached            11:17.85  
  7 Lariviere, Cathryn           Emmanuel              11:24.74  
  8 Mackey, Sasha                Salem State           11:30.49  
  9 Rahman, Janeen               Salem State           11:41.76  
 10 Desrosiers, Katie            Ric                   11:51.24  
 11 Rudd, Laura                  Sisu Project          11:59.30  
 12 Dalidowitz, Lara             Springfield           12:17.61  
 13 Poirier, Nicole              Ric                   12:46.85  
 14 Rahman, Janan                Regis                 13:03.88  
 15 Cunningham, Jenelle          Sisu Project          13:17.27  
 16 Daniels, Lauren              Umass Boston          13:24.62  
 17 Bubier, Courtney             Bridgewater St.       13:34.88  
 18 Herrera, Rachel              Naval Academy Pr      14:05.54  
 19 Clark, Hannah                Ric                   14:40.79  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nash, Melissa                Bentley               18:11.61  
  2 Bourne, Sarah                Harvard               18:13.35  
  3 Suda, Betsy                  Baa                   18:31.26  
  4 DiPaolo, Amanda              Springfield           18:59.02  
  5 Marecki, Madeleine           Westchester TC        19:01.18  
  6 Weng, Jessica                Wellesley             19:20.31  
  7 Lesniak, Lauren              Bentley               19:30.44  
  8 Gaspar, Christine            Emmanuel              19:38.65  
  9 Martin, Cheryl               Bentley               20:11.75  
 10 Ifrah, Sarah                 Wellesley             20:17.59  
 11 Mullen, Amanda               Springfield           20:42.03  
 12 Chase, Rebeccah              Bridgewater St.       21:32.23  
 13 DiMattia, Rachel             Springfield           22:09.87  
 14 Bruce, Tracey                Naval Academy Pr      22:39.00  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Kasey                  Boston College            8.84q  2 
  2 Riel, Tiana                  Boston College            8.99q  3 
  3 Flahive, Shannon             Harvard                   9.10q  3 
  4 Wilson, Dara                 Harvard                   9.19q  2 
  5 Khan, Miriam                 Boston College            9.41q  1 
  6 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross                9.44q  3 
  7 Raimondi, Lauren             Umass Lowell              9.58q  4 
  8 Rooney, Molly                Harvard                   9.62q  2 
  9 Lincoln, Courtney            Umass Lowell              9.63q  1 
 10 kirk, Stephanie              Bryant                    9.76q  3 
 11 Linee, Mello_Frost           Umass Dartmouth           9.78q  2 
 12 Harkins, Katrina             Stonehill                 9.89q  2 
 13 Emde, Dina                   Harvard                   9.95q  1 
 14 Delice, Eunice               Umass Lowell             10.06q  2 
 15 Dupuis, Amanda               Holy Cross               10.21q  4 
 16 Aitken, Ashley               Naval Academy Pr         10.29q  1 
 17 Diblasi, Kayla               Ric                      10.29   1 
 18 Fronk, Jessica               Harvard                  10.55   4 
 19 Nunes, Jamie                 Ric                      10.58   4 
 20 Payne, Raquel                Hartford                 10.70   4 
 21 Wong, Jennifer               Unat-Umass Bosto         10.77   4 
 22 Adamson, Ashley              Emmanuel                 10.84   4 
 23 McCormick, Megan             Holy Cross               10.85   1 
 24 Palmer, Ashley               Springfield              10.85   2 
 25 James, Ashlee                Eastern Conn. St         10.98   3 
 26 Gieng, Debbie                Umass Boston             11.03   1 
 27 Grieg, Liane                 Bryant                   11.10   1 
 28 Soldano, Sarah               Emmanuel                 11.10   2 
 29 Wiemer, Susan                Mass Velocity            11.12   3 
 30 Colella, Steph               Springfield              11.17   3 
 31 Fahey, Katherine             Emmanuel                 12.77   3 
 32 Brautigam, Sandra            Eastern Conn. St         13.64   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Kasey                  Boston College            8.71   2 
  2 Riel, Tiana                  Boston College            8.91   2 
  3 Wilson, Dara                 Harvard                   9.05   2 
  4 Khan, Miriam                 Boston College            9.52   2 
  5 Raimondi, Lauren             Umass Lowell              9.61   2 
  6 Lincoln, Courtney            Umass Lowell              9.62   1 
  7 Rooney, Molly                Harvard                   9.64   2 
  8 kirk, Stephanie              Bryant                    9.76   1 
  9 Linee, Mello_Frost           Umass Dartmouth           9.81   1 
 10 Harkins, Katrina             Stonehill                 9.90   1 
 11 Emde, Dina                   Harvard                  10.01   1 
 12 Dupuis, Amanda               Holy Cross               10.32   1 
 13 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross               10.55   2 
 
Women 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvard  'A'                                        4:04.20   1 
  2 Hartford  'A'                                       4:05.07   1 
  3 Harvard  'B'                                        4:08.75   1 
  4 Bryant  'A'                                         4:09.61   1 
  5 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   4:10.78   1 
  6 Springfield  'A'                                    4:11.06   1 
  7 Gbtc  'A'                                           4:18.34   2 
  8 Hartford  'B'                                       4:19.39   2 
  9 Springfield  'B'                                    4:19.93   2 
 10 Ric  'B'                                            4:24.97   3 
 11 Salem State  'A'                                    4:26.95   2 
 12 Springfield  'D'                                    4:28.72   3 
 13 Ric  'A'                                            4:32.28   2 
 14 Springfield  'C'                                    4:33.86   2 
 15 Bryant  'B'                                         4:39.40   3 
 16 Umass Boston  'A'                                   4:43.19   3 
 17 Emmanuel  'A'                                       4:53.90   3 
 18 Regis  'A'                                          5:02.73   3 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christensen, Becky           Harvard                  1.75m  
  2 Riel, Tiana                  Boston College           1.65m  
  3 Nicholas, Sherilyn           Hartford                 1.60m  
  4 Hill, Kasey                  Boston College          J1.60m  
  5 Randle, Jade                 Harvard                 J1.60m  
  5 Clare, Tessa                 Gbtc                    J1.60m  
  7 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross              J1.60m  
  8 Fleming, Kayla               Ric                      1.55m  
  8 Jarrett, Latasha             Hartford                 1.55m  
  8 Bernier, Suzanne             Brandeis                 1.55m  
 11 Dupuis, Amanda               Holy Cross              J1.55m  
 11 Soldano, Sarah               Emmanuel                J1.55m  
 11 Raimondi, Lauren             Umass Lowell            J1.55m  
 14 McCann, Caitlin              Boston College          J1.55m  
 15 giffard, Sarah               Bryant                  J1.55m  
 16 van Loenen, Alana            Harvard                  1.50m  
 16 Mundry, Gillian              Umass Lowell             1.50m  
 18 Murphy, Taryn                Umass Lowell            J1.50m  
 18 Dalidowitz, Lara             Springfield             J1.50m  
 18 Flieger, Corinne             Bentley                 J1.50m  
 21 Rioux, Sarah                 Springfield             J1.50m  
 -- Lincoln, Courtney            Umass Lowell                NH  
 -- Aitken, Ashley               Naval Academy Pr            NH  
 -- Palmer, Ashley               Springfield                 NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lederman, Molly              Air Time Athleti         3.65m  
  2 Blattler, Clara              Harvard                  3.50m  
  2 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross               3.50m  
  2 Stanton, Sally               Harvard                  3.50m  
  5 Kalinowski, Olivia           Northeastern            J3.50m  
  5 Nolet, Ashley                Air Time Athleti        J3.50m  
  7 Poggi, Jenna                 Air Time Athleti        J3.50m  
  8 Rayburn Hwang, Carolyn       Boston College          J3.50m  
  9 Samuel, Dara                 Northeastern             3.35m  
 10 Bakanowski, Kristen          Unattached              J3.35m  
 11 DePalo, Danielle             Boston College          J3.05m  
 11 Farrell, Jane                Air Time Athleti         3.20m  
 13 Maritz, Mimi                 Boston U.               J3.05m  
 14 Romeri, Fiona                Boston U.               J3.05m  
 15 Martin, Paige                Harvard                  2.90m  
 16 Barber, Erika                Eastern Conn. St         2.75m  
 -- Dweck, Samantha              Air Time Athleti            NH  
 -- Henkle, Kate                 Brandeis                    NH  
 -- Sanker, Mary                 Bryant                      NH  
 -- Silvar, Chrissy              Umass Lowell                NH  
 -- Furlong, Ashley              Northeastern                NH  
 -- Tang, Katherine              Air Time Athleti            NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riel, Tiana                  Boston College           5.74m  
  2 Smith, Brittan               Harvard                  5.62m  
  3 Hill, Kasey                  Boston College           5.51m  
  4 Hazelwood, Camille           Boston U.                5.45m  
  5 Reidy, Elissa                Harvard                  5.39m  
  6 Hadfield, Melissa            Boston College           5.27m  
  7 Okuji, Kelli                 Harvard                  5.26m  
  8 Thibou, Olivia               Umass Lowell             5.19m  
  9 Flahive, Shannon             Harvard                  5.15m  
  9 Mundry, Gillian              Umass Lowell             5.15m  
 11 Fanucci, Alyssa              Boston U.                5.14m  
 12 Berry, Kalen                 Sotg                     5.11m  
 13 Holder, Celeste              Northeastern             5.07m  
 13 Hay, Nikki                   Springfield              5.07m  
 15 Goodheart, Danica            Unattached               5.03m  
 16 Martin, Brittany             Northeastern             5.01m  
 17 Aitken, Ashley               Naval Academy Pr         4.98m  
 18 Pruszko, Olivia              Holy Cross               4.95m  
 19 Barowski, Lynn               Holy Cross               4.90m  
 20 Sax, Ali                     Brandeis                 4.86m  
 21 Lincoln, Courtney            Umass Lowell             4.85m  
 22 Springer, Jani               Springfield              4.79m  
 23 Breault, Caitlin             Springfield              4.65m  
 24 Emde, Dina                   Harvard                  4.61m  
 25 Soldano, Sarah               Emmanuel                 4.58m  
 26 Manning, Kari                Springfield              4.57m  
 27 Conway, Kasey                Bentley                  4.53m  
 28 Raimondi, Lauren             Umass Lowell             4.52m  
 29 Genatossio, Samantha         Bryant                   4.49m  
 30 Colella, Steph               Springfield              4.46m  
 31 Mello, Emily                 Salem State              4.40m  
 32 Randle, Jade                 Harvard                  4.38m  
 33 Czurylo, Monika              Bentley                  4.35m  
 34 Payne, Raquel                Hartford                 4.34m  
 35 Barbosa, Stephanie           Hartford                 4.33m  
 36 Brautigam, Sandra            Eastern Conn. St         4.29m  
 36 McCormick, Megan             Holy Cross               4.29m  
 38 Broadbent, Erica             Hartford                 4.28m  
 39 Perry, Desiree               Springfield              4.26m  
 40 Martinich, Rachel            Bryant                   4.12m  
 41 Beaton, Katie                Emmanuel                 3.93m  
 42 Wartella, Kaite              Springfield              3.64m  
 43 Patilla, Valencia            Emmanuel                 3.63m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 williams, sherita            Gbtc                    12.91m  
  2 Reidy, Elissa                Harvard                 11.62m  
  3 Thibou, Olivia               Umass Lowell            11.20m  
  4 Hay, Nikki                   Springfield             11.19m  
  5 Goodheart, Danica            Unattached              10.85m  
  6 Genatossio, Samantha         Bryant                  10.37m  
  7 Robertson, Kayla             Springfield             10.20m  
  7 Manning, Kari                Springfield             10.20m  
  9 Mills, Monica                Eastern Conn. St        10.08m  
 10 Dupuis, Amanda               Holy Cross              10.07m  
 11 giffard, Sarah               Bryant                  10.00m  
 12 McCann, Caitlin              Boston College           9.93m  
 12 James, Ashlee                Eastern Conn. St         9.93m  
 14 Payne, Raquel                Hartford                 9.89m  
 15 Breault, Caitlin             Springfield              9.84m  
 16 Broadbent, Erica             Hartford                 9.75m  
 17 Bernier, Suzanne             Brandeis                 9.72m  
 18 Diblasi, Kayla               Ric                      9.67m  
 19 Iby, Brooke                  Ric                      9.49m  
 -- Johnson, Rachael             Ric                         ND  
 -- Perry, Desiree               Springfield                 ND  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jacqui              Umass Lowell            12.52m  
  2 Staiti, Bethany              Umass Lowell            11.33m  
  3 Hill, Kasey                  Boston College          11.31m  
  4 Banfield, Katie              Umass Lowell            11.24m  
  5 Martinich, Rachel            Bryant                  11.06m  
  6 Torrey, Amber                Bryant                  10.76m  
  7 Baker, Hilary                Umass Dartmouth         10.70m  
  8 Riel, Tiana                  Boston College          10.58m  
  9 Flahive, Shannon             Harvard                 10.49m  
 10 Christopoulos, Diana         Hartford                10.11m  
 11 Shaw, Tramaine               Northeastern             9.76m  
 12 Johnston, Kate               Umass Lowell             9.60m  
 13 Wiemer, Susan                Mass Velocity            9.54m  
 14 Thorwall, Morgan             Gordon                   9.33m  
 15 Kelly, Ashley                Umass Dartmouth          9.23m  
 16 Bucci, Stephanie             Ric                      9.08m  
 17 Broz, Emily                  Naval Academy Pr         9.01m  
 18 Kearney, Kasey               Bentley                  8.99m  
 19 Bishop, Kelsey               Springfield              8.90m  
 20 Brown, Shay                  Hartford                 8.79m  
 21 Ward, Katherine              Springfield              8.56m  
 22 Paige, Brittany              Bridgewater St.          8.52m  
 23 Rocha, Meghan                Stonehill                8.48m  
 24 Dibble, Stephanie            Gordon                   7.78m  
 25 Randle, Jade                 Harvard                  7.76m  
 26 Raimondi, Lauren             Umass Lowell             7.10m  
 27 Ibrahim, Victoria            Emmanuel                 6.46m  
 28 Maalouf, Michelle            Emmanuel                 4.75m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Maureen               Harvard                 14.87m  
  2 Bishop, Kelsey               Springfield             14.59m  
  3 Torrey, Amber                Bryant                  14.52m  
  4 Sorenson, Colleen            Northeastern            13.70m  
  5 Waddington, Sarah            Springfield             13.14m  
  6 Horseman, Mary Ellen         Ric                     12.36m  
  7 Bucci, Stephanie             Ric                     11.35m  
  8 Flannery, Laura              Holy Cross              11.22m  
  9 Ruggiero, Natalie            Eastern Conn. St        10.03m  
 10 Rocha, Meghan                Stonehill               10.01m  
 11 Gomes, Jen                   Salem State              9.84m  
 12 Ward, Katherine              Springfield              9.47m  
 13 Santaniello, Rachel          Ric                      9.37m  
 14 Paige, Brittany              Bridgewater St.          9.34m  
 15 Baker, Hilary                Umass Dartmouth          9.16m  
 16 Sovero, Katherina            Eastern Conn. St         7.77m  
 -- Sylvester, Jillian           Harvard                   FOUL  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bynum III, Eddie             Salem State               6.92q  7 
  2 Greigre, Hafiz               Bryant                    6.96q  7 
  3 Price, Torrey                Stonehill                 7.00q 10 
  4 Wright, Michael              Wheaton (Mass.)           7.00q  2 
  5 Headley, Steve               Springfield               7.01q  5 
  6 Fahnenstiel, John            Unattached                7.10q  4 
  7 Velez, Darius                Unattached                7.22q  2 
  8 Pavia, Dave                  Eastern Connecti          7.24q  1 
  9 O'Connor, Thomas             Bryant                    7.26q  8 
 10 Gemske, Chris                Eastern Conn. St          7.27q  7 
 11 Hajj, Jeff                   Salem State               7.28q  4 
 12 Ciano, Steve                 Salem State               7.28q  5 
 13 Hay, Nickel                  Springfield               7.28q  9 
 14 Viera, Fernando              Bridgewater St.           7.32q  6 
 15 Tang, Hans                   Harvard                   7.34q  3 
 16 Gregoire, Pat                Brandeis                  7.34q  3 
 17 Reynolds, Arthur             Mass Velocity Tr          7.35   8 
 18 Bell, Jermaine               Springfield               7.36   7 
 19 Amendola, Matt               Springfield               7.37  10 
 20 Christensen, David           Mass Velocity Tr          7.37   5 
 21 Jospitre, Stephan            Hartford                  7.38   9 
 22 Oluwanifise, Anthony         Hartford                  7.39   8 
 23 Wilder, Kodjo                Boston U.                 7.42   9 
 24 Koenig, Brian                Umass Lowell              7.43   8 
 25 Chase, Marquis               Mass Velocity Tr          7.44   3 
 25 martinelli, john             Ric                       7.44   6 
 27 Kulbako, Jared               Gordon                    7.44  11 
 28 Gyampo, Kwame                Ric                       7.45   5 
 29 Rehm, Tim                    Springfield               7.45  11 
 30 Knox, Justin                 Naval Academy Pr          7.46   2 
 31 Wilbur, Brandon              Springfield               7.48   1 
 32 Jones, Andrew                Boston U.                 7.49   4 
 33 Dugas, Jon                   Bentley                   7.49  11 
 34 Markinac, Curt               Bryant                    7.53   2 
 35 Jackson, Charles             Providence Cobra          7.53   9 
 36 Barth, David                 Boston U.                 7.53  11 
 37 Kuslis, Mykal                Eastern Conn. St          7.54  10 
 38 Hurt, Justin                 Naval Academy Pr          7.56  11 
 39 Ervan, Sammie                Bridgewater St.           7.61   5 
 40 Ly, Kevin                    Emmanuel                  7.62  11 
 41 Syed, Helal                  Gbtc                      7.62   8 
 42 Borromeo, Barney             Unattached                7.64   4 
 43 Hoffner, Justin              Bryant                    7.64   9 
 44 Carr, Chris                  Hartford                  7.66   3 
 45 Styles, Josh                 Eastern Conn. St          7.67   4 
 46 DoRosario, Andrew            Holy Cross                7.69   7 
 47 Dahl, Nathan                 Umass Dartmouth           7.75   8 
 48 Blot, Nalby                  Salem State               7.77   9 
 49 Furlani, Nick                Eastern Conn. St          7.84   2 
 50 Randall, Clint               Wentworth Instit          7.86   6 
 51 Malmquist, Joel              Gordon                    7.90   2 
 52 Trupin, Ryan                 Hartford                  7.95   4 
 53 Maligsa, Phillip             Naval Academy Pr          8.02   1 
 53 Littleton, Robert            Emmanuel                  8.02   3 
 55 Van Dam, Brian               UM Invictus               8.14   7 
 56 Meagher, Philip              Emmanuel                  8.29   9 
 57 Davis, Adam                  Roger Williams            8.33   2 
 58 Lahey, Patrick               Bridgewater St.           8.34   1 
 59 Nguyen, Glen                 Umass Boston              8.38   5 
 60 McAndrew, TJ                 Gbtc                      8.62   7 
 61 McKinley, Derek              UM Invictus               8.75   4 
 62 Novak, John                  Unattached                8.81   3 
 63 Bringhurst, Ryan             Emmanuel                  8.86   1 
 64 Abbedlrazzaq, Ala-Eddin      Umass Boston              9.08   3 
 65 Libow, Larry                 Mass Velocity Tr          9.70  11 
 66 Marden, Matt                 Bridgewater St.          10.19  10 
 -- Rafael, Johan                Unat-Umass Lowel            FS   8 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bynum III, Eddie             Salem State               6.79   2 
  2 Greigre, Hafiz               Bryant                    6.81   2 
  3 Headley, Steve               Springfield               6.86   2 
  4 Price, Torrey                Stonehill                 6.90   2 
  5 Wright, Michael              Wheaton (Mass.)           6.91   2 
  6 Fahnenstiel, John            Unattached                7.09   2 
  7 Pavia, Dave                  Eastern Connecti          7.09   2 
  8 Velez, Darius                Unattached                7.10   2 
  9 Gemske, Chris                Eastern Conn. St          7.15   1 
 10 O'Connor, Thomas             Bryant                    7.16   1 
 11 Viera, Fernando              Bridgewater St.           7.19   1 
 12 Hajj, Jeff                   Salem State               7.19   1 
 13 Hay, Nickel                  Springfield               7.19   1 
 14 Tang, Hans                   Harvard                   7.24   1 
 15 Ciano, Steve                 Salem State               7.26   1 
 16 Gregoire, Pat                Brandeis                  7.31   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greigre, Hafiz               Bryant                   21.59   1 
  2 Rafael, Johan                Unat-Umass Lowel         22.34   1 
  3 O'Connor, Thomas             Bryant                   22.81   2 
  4 Hay, Nickel                  Springfield              22.96   1 
  5 Gemske, Chris                Eastern Conn. St         23.11   2 
  6 Haigh, Richard               Boston U.                23.16   2 
  7 Brognano, Tom                Springfield              23.29   3 
  8 Hackney, Ian                 Unattached               23.30   1 
  9 Pavia, Dave                  Eastern Connecti         23.30   2 
 10 martinelli, john             Ric                      23.51   4 
 11 Ciano, Steve                 Salem State              23.51   4 
 12 Rehm, Tim                    Springfield              23.51   2 
 13 Francis, Antonio             Unat-Roxbury CC          23.55   3 
 14 Knox, Justin                 Naval Academy Pr         23.60   1 
 15 Jospitre, Stephan            Hartford                 23.63   6 
 16 Kennedy, Chase               Holy Cross               23.63   3 
 17 Markinac, Curt               Bryant                   23.69   3 
 18 Ivanov, Alex                 Hartford                 23.71   8 
 19 Koenig, Brian                Umass Lowell             23.84   5 
 20 Amendola, Chris              Springfield              23.92   7 
 21 White, Kevin                 Unattached               23.94   5 
 22 Gyampo, Kwame                Ric                      23.96   6 
 23 Gregoire, Pat                Brandeis                 23.97   3 
 24 Wilbur, Brandon              Springfield              23.98   6 
 25 Willet, Max                  Ric                      24.05   8 
 26 Kulbako, Jared               Gordon                   24.13   9 
 27 Lawrence, Alexander          Hartford                 24.15   7 
 28 Cotto, Tyler                 Unattached               24.23   4 
 29 Amendola, Matt               Springfield              24.25   4 
 30 Barth, David                 Boston U.                24.25   5 
 31 Tarnoff, Alex                Emerging Elite           24.26   5 
 32 Christensen, David           Mass Velocity Tr         24.30   8 
 33 Flammia, Anthony             Hartford                 24.42   9 
 34 Nguidjoi, William            Umass Lowell             24.42   6 
 35 Kuslis, Mykal                Eastern Conn. St         24.46   5 
 36 Hoffner, Justin              Bryant                   24.48   4 
 37 Al-Sudairi, Fawaz            Hartford                 24.49  12 
 38 Jordan, Adam                 Salem State              24.51   9 
 39 Clark, Chris                 Bridgewater St.          24.58  14 
 40 Yanulavich, Samuel           Unattached               24.67   5 
 41 Gikas, Achilles              Salem State              24.67   8 
 42 Tang, Hans                   Harvard                  24.68   6 
 43 Dugas, Jon                   Bentley                  24.68   7 
 44 Giampietro, Dan              Springfield              24.72   8 
 44 Hill, Greg                   Naval Academy Pr         24.72   4 
 46 Wells, Adam                  Hartford                 24.74  11 
 47 Jackson, Charles             Providence Cobra         24.76   7 
 48 Casely, Michael              Bridgewater St.          24.82   7 
 49 Reynolds, Arthur             Mass Velocity Tr         24.84   9 
 50 Cuozzo, Dan                  Unattached               24.90   2 
 51 McDaniel, Tim                Naval Academy Pr         24.94   3 
 52 Syed, Helal                  Gbtc                     24.95  11 
 53 Conteh, Fuad                 Umass Boston             24.97   9 
 54 Leber, Kevin                 Ric                      25.06  10 
 55 DoRosario, Andrew            Holy Cross               25.07   6 
 56 Dahl, Nathan                 Umass Dartmouth          25.10  10 
 57 Lucier, Alex                 Emmanuel                 25.20  11 
 58 Furlani, Nick                Eastern Conn. St         25.21   9 
 59 Littleton, Robert            Emmanuel                 25.24   7 
 60 Walant, Tim                  Bentley                  25.31   8 
 61 Malmquist, Joel              Gordon                   25.32  14 
 62 Ervan, Sammie                Bridgewater St.          25.48   1 
 63 Brooks, Dave                 Gordon                   25.75  12 
 64 Styles, Josh                 Eastern Conn. St         25.75  10 
 65 Blot, Nalby                  Salem State              25.80  11 
 66 Yarde, Branden               Umass Boston             25.93  14 
 67 Randall, Clint               Wentworth Instit         26.09  11 
 68 Deininger, Nicholas          Umass Dartmouth          26.21  14 
 69 Beal, Jeffrey                Umass Dartmouth          26.21  11 
 70 Teixiera, Charles            Gordon                   26.83  13 
 71 Bucher, Eric                 Mass Velocity            27.08  13 
 72 Nguyen, Glen                 Umass Boston             27.22  12 
 73 Owen, Randall                Emmanuel                 27.23  13 
 74 Ivanov, Zach                 Naval Academy Pr         27.27  10 
 75 Bates, Dillon                UM Invictus              27.33  13 
 76 Davis, Adam                  Roger Williams           27.39  12 
 77 Potter, Andrew               Wentworth Instit         27.58  13 
 78 Meagher, Philip              Emmanuel                 27.60  12 
 79 Rozonoyer, Ilya              Umass Boston             27.61  13 
 80 McKinley, Derek              UM Invictus              28.47  14 
 81 Novak, John                  Unattached               29.03  12 
 82 Bringhurst, Ryan             Emmanuel                 29.73  14 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Donte                 Unat-Umass Lowel         49.99   1 
  2 Jones, Derek                 Harvard                  50.31   3 
  3 Liekweg, Robert              Umass Lowell             51.21   1 
  4 Wernerfelt, Nils             Harvard                  51.47   1 
  5 Engel, Alexander             Bryant                   51.47   1 
  6 Oliver, Justin               Umass Lowell             51.59   1 
  7 Fitzgerald, Andrew           Bryant                   51.84   1 
  8 Woods, Tom                   Stonehill                51.87   3 
  9 Stanley, Steve               Umass Lowell             51.94   3 
 10 Van Gieson, Michael          Ric                      52.09   5 
 11 Gemske, Chris                Eastern Conn. St         52.17   2 
 12 Kennedy, Chase               Holy Cross               52.84   4 
 13 Brescia, David               Unattached               53.06   3 
 14 Watkins, Jonathan            Northeastern             53.06   2 
 15 Al-Sudairi, Fawaz            Hartford                 53.20   6 
 16 Carrai, Matthew              Bryant                   53.26   2 
 17 Brennan, Joseph              Triboro Tornados         53.28   4 
 18 Boucher, Michael             Umass Dartmouth          53.37   5 
 19 Melnikov, Feodor             Brandeis                 53.43   3 
 20 Crowley, Ned                 Brandeis                 53.63   2 
 21 Ciccone, Eric                Hartford                 53.65   7 
 22 Fernandez, Robert            Umass Lowell             53.71   4 
 23 Jackson, Alex                Naval Academy Pr         54.16   2 
 24 Francis, Antonio             Unat-Roxbury CC          54.18   5 
 25 Jones, Andrew                Boston U.                54.22   4 
 26 Occhiboi, Emil               Springfield              54.39   5 
 27 Thurnauer, Michael           Emmanuel                 54.44   7 
 28 Keyes, Jonathan              Salem State              54.46   7 
 29 Hill, Greg                   Naval Academy Pr         54.51   6 
 30 Ames, Andrew                 Salem State              54.68   7 
 31 Muller, Jason                Umass Dartmouth          54.71   6 
 32 Grifiths, Brody              Unat-Umass Lowel         54.72   4 
 33 Centeio, Odair               Roxbury CC               54.77   7 
 34 Dagistino, Christopher       Bridgewater St.          54.84   6 
 35 Cabral, Carlos               Umass Boston             55.26   7 
 36 Kourmanopoulos, Mike         Umass Lowell             55.31   5 
 37 Giampietro, Dan              Springfield              55.43   6 
 38 Brooks, Dan                  Northeastern             56.14   4 
 39 Casely, Michael              Bridgewater St.          56.18   6 
 40 McDaniel, Tim                Naval Academy Pr         57.02   5 
 41 Needham, Michael             Mass Velocity            57.18   8 
 42 Maher, Thomas                Emmanuel                 57.49   8 
 43 penney, steven               Unattached               57.55   8 
 44 Blinn, Thomas                Roger Williams           57.98   8 
 45 Owen, Randall                Emmanuel                 59.13   9 
 46 Bucher, Eric                 Mass Velocity          1:00.05   8 
 47 Ivanov, Zach                 Naval Academy Pr       1:00.83   8 
 48 Welton, Patrick              Emmanuel               1:01.01   9 
 49 Zamborlini, Filipe           Umass Boston           1:01.99   9 
 50 Novak, John                  Unattached             1:05.86   9 
 51 Thornton, John               Unattached             1:06.54   9 
 -- James, Stephen               Northeastern               DNF   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dewey, Charles               Providence             1:03.92   1 
  2 Hall, Jonathan               Northeastern           1:05.68   1 
  3 Grinstead, Justin            Harvard                1:05.69   4 
  4 Gaffney, Brendan             Boston College         1:06.61   3 
  5 Haynes, Kristopher           Boston College         1:06.90   1 
  6 Keefe, Tim                   Unattached             1:07.05   2 
  7 DiBella, Michael             Bryant                 1:07.21   3 
  8 Henry, Ryan                  Boston College         1:07.30   2 
  9 Lane, Warren                 Hartford               1:07.37   5 
 10 Jodoin, Chris                Umass Dartmouth        1:07.54   4 
 11 Viera, Fernando              Bridgewater St.        1:07.86   3 
 12 Morales, Robert              Unat-Umass Lowel       1:07.91   4 
 13 Okerblom, Chris              Springfield            1:07.91   2 
 14 Schwartz, Dan                Unattached             1:07.93   2 
 15 Destino, Jeff                Umass Lowell           1:08.07   2 
 16 Behlmer, Kevin               Springfield            1:08.11   3 
 17 Manson, Seb                  Boston College         1:08.17   3 
 18 Akins, Michael               Boston College         1:08.35   1 
 19 Stephen, Garrett             Bentley                1:08.83   5 
 20 Thomas, Ian                  Boston College         1:08.93   4 
 21 Hassel, Gregory              Boston College         1:09.11   4 
 22 Tino, Brian                  Unattached             1:09.25   2 
 23 Le, Matthew                  Hartford               1:09.43   4 
 24 Reilly, John                 Boston College         1:09.64   6 
 25 Jewell, Carl                 Unattached             1:09.65   3 
 26 Streeter, Sam                Bentley                1:09.81   6 
 27 Cimea, Davidson              Salem State            1:09.87   6 
 28 Cushing, Patrick             Eastern Conn. St       1:09.99   7 
 29 Gleason, Scott               Eastern Conn. St       1:10.05   7 
 30 Kuslis, Mykal                Eastern Conn. St       1:11.03   5 
 31 Langford, Frederic           Hartford               1:11.32   5 
 32 Blum, Kyle                   Hartford               1:11.76   6 
 33 Huminski, Austin             Bryant                 1:11.99   7 
 34 Callum, David                Gbtc                   1:12.07   6 
 35 Dollard, Matthew             Boston College         1:12.22   5 
 36 Cleveland, Benjamin          Emmanuel               1:12.47   6 
 37 Lopes, David                 Unattached             1:12.75   5 
 38 DaSilva, Joshua              Salem State            1:14.21   8 
 39 Thompson-Mass, Simon         Salem State            1:17.45   8 
 40 O'Neil, Josh                 Wentworth Instit       1:17.55   8 
 41 DeRosa, Justin               Salem State            1:17.78   8 
 42 Hieber, John                 Emmanuel               1:17.85   7 
 43 Denson, Aaron                Naval Academy Pr       1:21.89   1 
 44 Gillum, Doug                 Emmanuel               1:22.37   7 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDermott, Chris             Providence             4:18.13  
  2 Gill, Kevin                  Stonehill              4:19.73  
  3 Della Pelle, Dominic         Naval Academy Pr       4:21.81  
  4 Springer, Joshua             Boston College         4:23.29  
  5 Ryan, Joe                    Stonehill              4:24.70  
  6 Stone, Mike                  Brandeis               4:24.93  
  7 Blanchard, Mike              Providence             4:27.43  
  8 Holmes, Eric                 Umass Dartmouth        4:27.77  
  9 Suher, Dan                   Brandeis               4:27.89  
 10 Bubniak, Joseph              Unattached             4:27.90  
 11 Aden, Omar                   Unattached             4:27.98  
 12 green, Nathaniel             Bryant                 4:28.08  
 13 O'Connell, Dan               Bentley                4:28.99  
 14 Rigby, Matt                  Stonehill              4:29.04  
 15 Woerner, Philip              Boston College         4:30.09  
 16 Germain, Matthew             Sisu Project           4:32.00  
 17 Bray, Ben                    Brandeis               4:32.20  
 18 Bareno, Tony                 Naval Academy Pr       4:32.95  
 19 Jacques, Peter               Bryant                 4:33.60  
 20 Doyle, Ted                   Boston College         4:33.64  
 21 Mercurio, Andrew             Boston College         4:33.83  
 22 Fidler, Dan                  Unattached             4:34.65  
 23 Goldenberg, Jeremy           Brandeis               4:34.92  
 24 Welch, Jefferson             Unattached             4:35.09  
 25 Vona, Jeff                   Bentley                4:36.09  
 26 Masters, Riley               Unattached             4:36.73  
 27 Forbes, Chris                Umass Lowell           4:37.58  
 28 Collins, Will                Brandeis               4:37.61  
 29 Carbone, Mike                Umass Lowell           4:37.93  
 30 Azer, David                  Brandeis               4:38.18  
 31 McDermott, Mark              Unattached             4:38.88  
 32 Stevenson, George            Naval Academy Pr       4:39.07  
 33 Curley, Mike                 Eastern Conn. St       4:39.16  
 34 Hampton, Jonas               Hartford               4:39.25  
 35 Casey, Tom                   Bryant                 4:39.58  
 36 Kozel, Brad                  Gbtc                   4:39.77  
 37 Leavitt, Michael             Umass Boston           4:40.15  
 38 Noheimer, Nicholas           Eastern Conn. St       4:40.91  
 39 Wallace, Levi                Unattached             4:40.98  
 40 Whelan, Timothy              Umass Dartmouth        4:42.54  
 41 Timberlake, Geovani          Umass Lowell           4:45.62  
 42 Smith, Dan                   Gbtc                   4:45.94  
 43 Wilson, Greg                 Umass Lowell           4:46.38  
 44 Goldenberg, Josh             Bentley                4:46.54  
 45 Burke, Steven                Umass Dartmouth        4:47.08  
 46 Sanchez, Sam                 Umass Boston           4:48.81  
 47 Gomes, Nilton                Bridgewater St.        4:49.98  
 48 Webb, Eric                   Bentley                4:52.34  
 49 Nygaard, Eric                Umass Dartmouth        4:52.64  
 50 Smith, Cesar                 Ric                    4:53.44  
 51 Gehen, Dan                   Bryant                 4:55.24  
 52 Hall, Dan                    Gbtc                   4:58.07  
 53 Brown, Darin                 Mass Velocity Tr       4:58.86  
 54 Lemanski, Matthew            Umass Dartmouth        4:59.83  
 55 Phillipo, Matt               Brandeis               5:00.94  
 56 John, Nick                   Umass Lowell           5:04.42  
 57 Slesinski, Andrew            Unattached             5:06.82  
 58 Wyner, Jonathan              Cambridge Sports       5:07.59  
 59 Lynch, Andrew                Bentley                5:09.83  
 60 Perucki, Joseph              Eastern Conn. St       5:09.94  
 61 Ménard, Dave                 Baa                    5:44.61  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lourenco, James              Providence             1:54.78  
  2 DiOrio, Ryan                 Boston College         1:55.68  
  3 MacIsaac, Andrew             Boston College         1:56.29  
  4 Darcy, Dan                   Bentley                1:56.82  
  5 Berlutti, Nick               Providence             1:56.97  
  6 Hill, Brian                  Harvard                1:57.27  
  7 Cahill, David                Gbtc                   1:57.47  
  8 Barrow, Tim                  Bridgewater St.        1:57.60  
  9 Lu, Haibo                    Harvard                1:58.13  
 10 Morse, Nate                  Stonehill              1:58.90  
 11 Slattery, James              Boston College         1:59.48  
 12 Lutkevich, John              Umass Lowell           1:59.85  
 13 Nacsin, Eric                 Springfield            2:00.09  
 14 Della Pelle, Dominic         Naval Academy Pr       2:00.85  
 15 Archer, Tyler                Boston College         2:01.28  
 16 Wang, Daniel                 Unat-Umass Lowel       2:01.32  
 17 Collins, Brendan             Boston College         2:01.36  
 18 Getts, Justin                Bryant                 2:01.38  
 19 Klingman, Matt               Stonehill              2:01.43  
 20 Schiller, Matt               Gbtc                   2:01.50  
 21 Ahnrud, Greg                 Ric                    2:01.61  
 22 Holmes, Eric                 Umass Dartmouth        2:01.79  
 23 Chapman, Corey               Bryant                 2:01.79  
 24 Stevenson, George            Naval Academy Pr       2:01.82  
 25 Reis, Brian                  Harvard                2:02.56  
 26 Hernandez, Charles           Harvard                2:02.60  
 27 Thresher, Jason              Bryant                 2:02.75  
 28 Lozeau, Kevin                Unattached             2:03.20  
 29 McDermott, Mark              Unattached             2:03.59  
 30 Parker, Aaron                Harvard                2:03.89  
 31 Landry, Ken                  Eastern Conn. St       2:04.48  
 32 Sanchez, Sam                 Umass Boston           2:04.67  
 33 Slyne, Daniel                Bridgewater St.        2:05.49  
 34 Simpson, David               Ric                    2:05.50  
 35 Gustin, Jason                Umass Lowell           2:05.52  
 36 Tignonsini, Dave             Eastern Conn. St       2:06.06  
 37 Beltran, Antonio             Bridgewater St.        2:06.34  
 38 Molloy, Patrick              Unat-Umass Lowel       2:06.69  
 39 Stewart, Hunter              Ric                    2:06.80  
 40 Plante, Collin               Springfield            2:06.89  
 41 Hickey, Matt                 Emmanuel               2:07.53  
 42 Jordan, Mark                 Bentley                2:07.81  
 43 Vona, Jeff                   Bentley                2:07.82  
 44 Pike, Jordan                 Hartford               2:07.84  
 45 Konopka, Zach                Eastern Conn. St       2:08.14  
 46 Casey, Tom                   Bryant                 2:08.78  
 47 Kelleher, Christopher        Bryant                 2:09.01  
 48 Yin, Tony                    Ric                    2:09.02  
 49 Coughlin, Benjamin           Bryant                 2:09.33  
 50 Hannon, Joseph               Umass Dartmouth        2:11.38  
 51 Driscoll, Kyle               Eastern Conn. St       2:12.27  
 52 Clark, Greg                  Ric                    2:14.13  
 53 penney, steven               Unattached             2:14.44  
 54 Brown, Darin                 Mass Velocity Tr       2:16.07  
 55 Day, Pat                     Umass Boston           2:16.53  
 56 Hosmer, Matthew              UM Invictus            2:19.60  
 57 Baptista, Avelino            Roxbury CC             2:19.89  
 58 Hassett, Jason               Umass Boston           2:25.68  
 59 Bates, Dillon                UM Invictus            2:29.43  
 -- Malinowski, Mike             Umass Lowell                FS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Darren                Unattached             8:11.17  
  2 Metzger, David               Stonehill              8:39.04  
  3 Terry, Matthew               Unattached             8:41.30  
  4 Gerry, Richard               Stonehill              8:41.78  
  5 Lonergan, Eric               Providence Cobra       8:42.29  
  6 Alliette, Kevin              Unat-Umass Lowel       8:42.75  
  7 McLean, Tom                  Boston U.              8:56.18  
  8 Coffed, Doug                 Providence             9:07.79  
  9 Chester, Stephen             Harvard                9:08.12  
 10 Campbell, Nick               Stonehill              9:08.32  
 11 Balmaseda, Ricky             Unattached             9:15.13  
 12 Bareno, Tony                 Naval Academy Pr       9:17.22  
 13 Hampton, Jonas               Hartford               9:19.20  
 14 Santoro, Nick                Unattached             9:23.60  
 15 O'Brien, Steve               Umass Lowell           9:28.15  
 16 Hughes, Ross                 Naval Academy Pr       9:29.90  
 17 Leavitt, Michael             Umass Boston           9:31.09  
 18 Stevens, Derek               Umass Dartmouth        9:31.14  
 19 Sweeney, Mike                Unattached             9:33.45  
 20 Macedo, Mike                 Ric                    9:35.05  
 21 Miller, Ryan                 Sisu Project           9:37.48  
 22 Chen, Raymond                Brandeis               9:43.53  
 23 Gallant, Andrew              Roger Williams         9:57.44  
 24 Meserve, Wesley              Umass Dartmouth        9:58.56  
 25 Guzick, Will                 Unattached             9:58.85  
 26 Kolluru, Sai                 Unattached            10:04.45  
 27 Matthews, Steven             Bridgewater St.       10:38.92  
 28 Mendes, Anthony              Eastern Conn. St      10:42.65  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmquest, Brian             Harvard               14:38.83  
  2 Ahearn, Will                 Unattached            15:12.64  
  3 Gendebo, Mekonen             Brandeis              15:28.85  
  4 Ramirez, Stephan             Bentley               15:45.30  
  5 Bergantino, Steve            Bentley               15:57.65  
  6 Watson, Andy                 Bentley               16:00.00  
  7 Bouchard, Avery              Bridgewater St.       16:02.64  
  8 Hughes, Ross                 Naval Academy Pr      16:02.98  
  9 Papadopoulos, Giannis        Gbtc                  16:04.80  
 10 Melnik, Wes                  Hartford              16:07.19  
 11 Dawson, Mark                 Salem State           16:13.74  
 12 Collins, Ryan                Salem State           16:22.08  
 13 Goldrick, Nathan             Unattached            16:23.25  
 14 Stewart, Brian               Bridgewater St.       16:25.63  
 15 Jones, Nick                  Bentley               16:34.46  
 16 Reagan, Sean                 Bentley               16:47.29  
 17 Feldman, Will                C.O.F. Track Clu      16:47.70  
 18 Breen, Derek                 Bentley               16:55.37  
 19 Heller, Rich                 Bentley               16:56.02  
 20 Ballenthin, Robby            Bentley               17:14.10  
 21 Haywood, Eric                Bryant                17:17.31  
 22 Buczek, Sam                  Eastern Conn. St      17:17.39  
 23 Condren, Jim                 Eastern Conn. St      17:47.17  
 24 Boedicker, Shaun             Bentley               17:47.42  
 25 Connor, Ryan                 Bentley               18:03.54  
 26 Norton, Ryan                 Umass Boston          18:14.28  
 27 McLaughlin, Sean             Eastern Conn. St      18:17.51  
 28 Vasey, Mark                  Bentley               18:45.93  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chisam, Matt                 In-The-Arena.org          8.27q  3 
  2 Liekweg, Robert              Umass Lowell              8.43q  1 
  3 Powell, Howard               Wheaton (Mass.)           8.68q  3 
  4 Cotto, Tyler                 Unattached                8.75q  2 
  5 Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell              8.86q  4 
  6 Daggett, Greg                Boston U.                 8.92q  1 
  7 Esguerra, Arnold             Northeastern              8.93q  1 
  8 Dinas, Greg                  Eastern Conn. St          8.93q  1 
  9 Deininger, Nicholas          Umass Dartmouth           9.06q  1 
 10 Moore, Logan                 Boston U.                 9.08q  2 
 11 Bertolami, Andrew            Bentley                   9.09q  2 
 12 Wells, Adam                  Hartford                  9.18q  1 
 13 Maher, Thomas                Emmanuel                  9.25q  2 
 14 Walant, Tim                  Bentley                   9.29q  4 
 15 Eaton, Trevor                Salem State               9.30q  1 
 16 McCabe, Francis              Holy Cross                9.32q  3 
 17 Brooks, Dave                 Gordon                    9.45   4 
 18 Zimmerman, Michael           Boston U.                 9.67   2 
 19 Beal, Jeffrey                Umass Dartmouth           9.68   4 
 20 Womboldt, James              Boston College            9.70   2 
 21 Flammia, Anthony             Hartford                  9.82   4 
 22 Blinn, Thomas                Roger Williams            9.83   3 
 23 Brady, Christopher           Bridgewater St.           9.91   4 
 24 Ivanov, Alex                 Hartford                 10.23   3 
 25 Denson, Aaron                Naval Academy Pr         10.80   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Chisam, Matt                 In-The-Arena.org          8.37   2 
  2 Powell, Howard               Wheaton (Mass.)           8.37   2 
  3 Liekweg, Robert              Umass Lowell              8.38   2 
  4 Cotto, Tyler                 Unattached                8.74   2 
  5 Esguerra, Arnold             Northeastern              8.77   2 
  6 Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell              8.82   2 
  7 Moore, Logan                 Boston U.                 8.91   1 
  8 Dinas, Greg                  Eastern Conn. St          8.92   2 
  9 Bertolami, Andrew            Bentley                   8.97   1 
 10 Deininger, Nicholas          Umass Dartmouth           9.02   1 
 11 Daggett, Greg                Boston U.                 9.03   2 
 12 Maher, Thomas                Emmanuel                  9.06   1 
 13 Walant, Tim                  Bentley                   9.10   1 
 14 Wells, Adam                  Hartford                  9.17   1 
 15 Eaton, Trevor                Salem State               9.23   1 
 16 McCabe, Francis              Holy Cross                9.31   1 
 
Men 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryant  'A'                                         3:22.78   1 
  2 Harvard  'A'                                        3:23.51   1 
  3 Unattached-Lowell  'A'                              3:25.58   1 
  4 Unattached - Harvard  'A'                           3:26.01   4 
  5 Springfield  'A'                                    3:27.27   1 
  6 Springfield  'B'                                    3:30.07   2 
  7 Triboro Tornados Track Club  'A'                    3:30.78   2 
  8 The Polar Express  'A'                              3:31.80   1 
  9 Hartford  'A'                                       3:32.01   3 
 10 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:33.47   2 
 11 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:33.82   3 
 12 Salem State  'A'                                    3:34.19   2 
 13 Naval Academy Prep School  'A'                      3:34.82   1 
 14 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:35.29   2 
 15 Hartford  'B'                                       3:36.83   4 
 16 Ric  'A'                                            3:37.45   3 
 17 Bryant  'C'                                         3:37.61   3 
 18 Harvard  'B'                                        3:38.37   2 
 19 Emmanuel  'A'                                       3:48.79   3 
 20 Salem State  'C'                                    3:52.41   4 
 21 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:52.84   3 
 22 Emmanuel  'B'                                       4:00.72   4 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staples, Andrew              Northeastern             2.05m  
  2 D'Agostino, Joe              Stonehill                1.95m  
  3 Dinas, Greg                  Eastern Conn. St        J1.95m  
  4 Trupin, Ryan                 Hartford                J1.95m  
  5 Shelly, Conor                Boston College           1.90m  
  5 Miller, Mike                 Springfield              1.90m  
  7 Burbank, Sean                Bentley                 J1.90m  
  8 Lopardo, Donte               Ric                      1.85m  
  9 Reigstad, Andrew             Unattached              J1.85m  
 10 Farrara, Nicholas            Umass Dartmouth         J1.85m  
 -- Brito, Jonathan              Harvard                     NH  
 -- Longo, Frank                 Brandeis                    NH  
 -- Henry, Will                  Naval Academy Pr            NH  
 -- Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell                NH  
 -- Brooks, Dave                 Gordon                      NH  
 -- Occhiboi, Emil               Springfield                 NH  
 -- Vercollone, Chris            Unattached                  NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thull, Jordan                Northeastern             4.95m  
  2 Gil, Sean                    Harvard                  4.75m  
  3 Anderson, Daniel             Northeastern             4.55m  
  4 Slovenski, David             Unattached              J4.55m  
  5 Miller, Mike                 Springfield              4.25m  
  6 Meikle, Conor                Holy Cross               4.10m  
  7 Pyne, Matt                   Eastern Conn. St        J4.10m  
  8 Kushiyama, Shawn             Boston College          J4.10m  
  9 Moore, Logan                 Boston U.               J4.10m  
 10 Maxwell, Rory                Eastern Connecti         3.95m  
 11 Mcvey, John                  Harvard                 J3.95m  
 -- Koziatek, John               Springfield                 NH  
 -- Loedeman, Keith              Naval Academy Pr            NH  
 -- Layton, Taylor               Naval Academy Pr            NH  
 -- Cumper, Jordan               Boston U.                   NH  
 -- Chappelle, Kyle              Eastern Conn. St            NH  
 -- Daigneault, Jordan           Eastern Conn. St            NH  
 -- Brisson, Nick                Eastern Conn. St            NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guilemette, Tyler            Stonehill                6.81m  
  2 Bergson, Brendan             Northeastern             6.61m  
  3 Oluwanifise, Anthony         Hartford                 6.48m  
  4 smith, ray                   Gbtc                     6.46m  
  5 Wilder, Kodjo                Boston U.                6.36m  
  6 Womboldt, James              Boston College           6.29m  
  6 Willet, Max                  Ric                      6.29m  
  8 Jospitre, Stephan            Hartford                 6.23m  
  9 Reigstad, Andrew             Unattached               6.20m  
 10 Ivanov, Alex                 Hartford                 6.18m  
 11 Infinger, Graham             Harvard                  6.16m  
 12 Vimal, Shyam                 Brandeis                 6.11m  
 13 Winger, Thomas               Unattached               6.05m  
 14 White, Kevin                 Unattached               6.02m  
 15 Blanch, Steve                Springfield              5.91m  
 16 Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell             5.89m  
 17 Thurnauer, Michael           Emmanuel                 5.85m  
 18 Chase, Marquis               Mass Velocity Tr         5.84m  
 19 Fisch, Mike                  Bentley                  5.83m  
 20 Shelly, Conor                Boston College           5.79m  
 21 Robert, Kyle                 Springfield              5.77m  
 21 Guery, Norbert               Bryant                   5.77m  
 23 Havrilla, Michael            Hartford                 5.74m  
 24 Hoffner, Justin              Bryant                   5.71m  
 25 Hohmann, Matt                Brandeis                 5.70m  
 26 Dombrowik, Doug              Monadnock Region         5.66m  
 27 Lucier, Alex                 Emmanuel                 5.64m  
 28 Centeio, Odair               Roxbury CC               5.63m  
 29 Flammia, Anthony             Hartford                 5.56m  
 30 Richardson, Conor            Bryant                   5.52m  
 31 Cuozzo, Dan                  Unattached               5.51m  
 32 Welton, Patrick              Emmanuel                 5.34m  
 33 Hurt, Justin                 Naval Academy Pr         5.31m  
 34 Lawrence, Alexander          Hartford                 5.18m  
 35 Styles, Josh                 Eastern Conn. St         5.13m  
 36 Mcvey, John                  Harvard                  4.95m  
 37 Leber, Kevin                 Ric                      4.52m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oluwanifise, Anthony         Hartford                13.53m  
  2 Benjaminsen, Justin          Northeastern            13.47m  
  3 Racca, Brian                 Northeastern            13.40m  
  4 Dowd, Kevin                  Holy Cross              13.32m  
  5 Guery, Norbert               Bryant                  13.25m  
  6 Jospitre, Stephan            Hartford                13.21m  
  7 Daggett, Greg                Boston U.               13.20m  
  8 Longo, Frank                 Brandeis                12.85m  
  9 Richardson, Conor            Bryant                  12.79m  
 10 Havrilla, Michael            Hartford                12.78m  
 11 Zurlo, Mark                  Bentley                 12.72m  
 12 Lopardo, Donte               Ric                     12.67m  
 13 Vimal, Shyam                 Brandeis                12.65m  
 14 McGuire, Patrick             Holy Cross              12.61m  
 15 Chase, Marquis               Mass Velocity Tr        12.57m  
 16 Dombrowik, Doug              Monadnock Region        12.52m  
 17 Hohmann, Matt                Brandeis                12.47m  
 18 Dinas, Greg                  Eastern Conn. St        12.42m  
 19 Maligsa, Phillip             Naval Academy Pr        11.66m  
 20 Robert, Kyle                 Springfield             11.30m  
 21 Lawrence, Alexander          Hartford                11.06m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeFort, Rocky                Umass Lowell            14.99m  
  2 Obrecht, Alexander           Harvard                 14.69m  
  3 Murray, Corey                Unat-Umass Lowel        14.61m  
  4 Chisam, Matt                 In-The-Arena.org        14.27m  
  5 Clark, Chris                 Bridgewater St.         13.91m  
  6 Medeiros, Jonathan           Holy Cross              13.77m  
  7 Page, Michael                Northeastern            13.38m  
  8 Burke, Peter                 Umass Lowell            12.53m  
  9 Trinque, Donald              Springfield             12.50m  
 10 Boniwell, Chris              Naval Academy Pr        12.49m  
 11 Burakoff, Alex               Ric                     12.07m  
 12 Harmon, Matthew              UM Invictus             11.54m  
 13 McKenna, Kenneth             Unattached              11.44m  
 14 Brunswick, Andrew            Eastern Conn. St        11.42m  
 15 Lewis, John                  Springfield             11.40m  
 15 Chang, Marcus                Umass Dartmouth         11.40m  
 17 Haskell, Steve               Bryant                  11.15m  
 18 Burgoyne, Jim                Twilight Thrower        11.06m  
 19 Vereen, Justin               Boston College          10.39m  
 20 York, David                  Umass Boston            10.35m  
 21 Lahey, Patrick               Bridgewater St.         10.25m  
 22 Kosmas, Mathew               Boston College          10.21m  
 23 Teixiera, Charles            Gordon                  10.18m  
 24 Williams, Jason              Bridgewater St.          9.75m  
 25 Moy, Calvin                  Bridgewater St.          9.70m  
 26 Ginthwain, Erik              Bentley                  9.48m  
 27 Weinacht, Mike               Gordon                   9.27m  
 28 Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell             9.26m  
 29 Hetrick, RJ                  Naval Academy Pr         8.75m  
 30 Pegolo, Matthew              Roger Williams           8.64m  
 31 Foley, Bill                  Hartford                 8.59m  
 32 Abbedlrazzaq, Ala-Eddin      Umass Boston             8.11m  
 33 Fisher, Zach                 Naval Academy Pr         7.91m  
 34 Roman, Alex                  Naval Academy Pr         7.71m  
 35 Novak, John                  Unattached               7.61m  
 36 Roy, Kevin                   Naval Academy Pr         7.02m  
 -- Kopplin, William             Unattached                  ND  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, John                  Springfield             17.67m  
  2 Jussaume, Steven             ConnQuest               17.35m  
  3 Cedrone, Bob                 Twilight Thrower        17.28m  
  4 Faboyede, Bamidele           Unattached              16.98m  
  5 Reardon, Ed                  Northeastern            16.32m  
  6 Brady, Jack                  Harvard                 15.10m  
  7 Clayman, Eric                Harvard                 15.04m  
  8 McBrine, Mark                Northeastern            14.19m  
  9 Banville, Tyler              Eastern Conn. St        14.12m  
 10 Kopplin, William             Unattached              14.09m  
 11 Halpern, Anthony             Northeastern            13.78m  
 12 Ashigbi, Ablorde             Harvard                 13.54m  
 13 Ignachuck, Alex              Holy Cross              13.46m  
 14 Williams, Jason              Bridgewater St.         13.05m  
 15 Brunswick, Andrew            Eastern Conn. St        12.63m  
 16 Zapf, Matt                   Harvard                 12.54m  
 17 McKenna, Kenneth             Unattached              12.16m  
 18 Medeiros, Jonathan           Holy Cross              12.07m  
 19 Trinque, Donald              Springfield             11.86m  
 20 Holmes, Zach                 Umass Lowell            11.14m  
 21 Sheridan, Brian              Eastern Conn. St        11.07m  
 22 Boniwell, Chris              Naval Academy Pr        11.06m  
 23 Woodamen, Brien              Hartford                10.78m  
 24 Kosmas, Mathew               Boston College          10.49m  
 25 Lemos, Chris                 Eastern Conn. St        10.13m  
 26 Vereen, Justin               Boston College           9.62m  
 27 Moy, Calvin                  Bridgewater St.          9.35m  
 28 Fisher, Zach                 Naval Academy Pr         8.26m  
 29 Johnson, Adam                Ric                      6.70m  
 30 Hetrick, RJ                  Naval Academy Pr         6.25m  
 -- Haskell, Steve               Bryant                      ND  
 -- Bryce, Chris                 Harvard Club Thr          FOUL  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News