Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League Dual Meets Block # 2

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, December 20, 2007

[Complete Boys Results | Team Scores ]

Complete Girls Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         Bay State League - 12/20/2007                         
                                   Block #2                                    
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ranti, Carolyn            JR Newton North           5:18.64  
  2 White, Rebecca            JR Natick                 5:19.76  
  3 Lipman, Emily             SR Needham                5:28.63  
  4 Murphy, Camille           JR Framingham             5:29.85  
  5 Price, Anya               SR Natick                 5:31.73  
  6 Corcoran, Jillian         FR Weymouth               5:37.36  
  7 Lauer, Eva                FR Wellesley              5:39.88  
  8 Hemley-Bronstein, Adina   JR Newton North           5:41.19  
  9 Brennan, Jessica          JR Milton                 5:43.27  
 10 Kaliski, Jesse            FR Wellesley              5:45.40  
 11 Sweeney, Erynn            SR Braintree              5:45.59  
 12 Haswell, Molly            JR Walpole                5:51.21  
 13 Waldron, Amanda           SO Walpole                5:56.22  
 14 Keirnan, Mairead          FR Milton                 5:58.80  
 15 Bianco, Cristiana         SO Weymouth               5:59.42  
 16 Liebman-Pelaez, Mariana   SO Brookline              5:59.67  
 17 Gellineau, Leah           FR Brookline              5:59.68  
 18 Mooney, Christine         JR Framingham             6:06.27  
 19 Schwinden, Caitlin        SR Needham                6:09.46  
 20 Nieto, Lily               SO Needham                6:16.77  
 21 Levine, Adele             SO Newton North           6:18.56  
 22 Keeler, Julie             SO Milton                 6:19.61  
 23 VISCONTI, NATALIE         SR Norwood                6:20.23  
 24 Theodore, Ali             SR Walpole                6:20.49  
 25 Theodore, Mimi            SR Walpole                6:23.95  
 26 Duncan, Sophie            JR Newton North           6:25.52  
 27 Papirio, Kristan          FR Walpole                6:30.60  
 28 Gallagher, Jennifer       FR Braintree              6:30.65  
 29 Johnson, Susannah         SO Wellesley              6:31.25  
 30 Cole, Victoria            SO Weymouth               6:32.22  
 31 Hull, Michelle            FR Braintree              6:33.54  
 32 Betts, Amanda             SO Weymouth               6:34.34  
 33 Driscoll, Kelsie          JR Dedham                 6:34.65  
 34 White, Caitlyn            JR Natick                 6:36.25  
 35 Kelley, Lindsey           JR Dedham                 6:36.50  
 36 Kelly, Catherine          SO Norwood                6:38.24  
 37 Lambert, Danielle         JR Milton                 6:42.29  
 38 Belyea, Alexyss           FR Needham                6:46.82  
 39 Walsh, Kristen            JR Norwood                6:46.92  
 40 Phripp, Meghan            FR Braintree              6:55.13  
 41 Boyle, Kelly              SO Weymouth               7:00.39  
 42 Perosino, Nicole          FR Dedham                 7:00.59  
 43 Soo, Kristen              SO Natick                 7:01.15  
 44 Aste, Michelle            SO Natick                 7:04.47  
 45 Higgins, Kasey            FR Framingham             7:07.69  
 46 Cahalane, Devin           SO Milton                 7:12.38  
 47 Kenney, Katherine         FR Braintree              7:46.86  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Carolyn         JR Weymouth               3:07.05  
  2 Flaherty, Siobhan         SO Braintree              3:14.37  
  3 Lukes, Anna               SR Wellesley              3:16.31  
  4 Barnicle, Nora            JR Newton North           3:17.72  
  5 McTernan, Julie           SR Needham                3:20.39  
  6 Kiernan, Brianan          SR Milton                 3:23.15  
  7 Wiseman, Diana            JR Walpole                3:23.74  
  8 Hudson, Emily             SO Natick                 3:25.56  
  9 Wood, Katherine           JR Norwood                3:28.42  
 10 Levinsky, Sophie          SR Natick                 3:28.91  
 11 Shay, Amanda              SR Dedham                 3:33.77  
 12 Conklin, Melissa          JR Dedham                 3:34.38  
 13 Powers, Signe             SO Weymouth               3:34.81  
 14 Simon, Aisha              SO Brookline              3:34.88  
 15 Welter, Katherine         SO Norwood                3:37.36  
 16 Nadel, Emily              SO Wellesley              3:37.86  
 17 Kiernan, Danya            SO Milton                 3:38.01  
 18 Sanchez, Vanessa          SR Brookline              3:38.09  
 19 Kruskal, Shoshana         SO Newton North           3:38.26  
 20 Galvin, Jayne             SO Norwood                3:39.21  
 21 Heiden, Clara             FR Milton                 3:39.48  
 22 Nesgos, Phoebe            FR Newton North           3:40.57  
 23 Lawton, Bridgette         FR Walpole                3:41.49  
 24 Baldassini, Ariana        SO Weymouth               3:42.62  
 25 Scanlon, Christina        SO Brookline              3:42.95  
 26 Harik, Savannah           FR Walpole                3:44.88  
 27 Campbell, Olivia          FR Braintree              3:44.94  
 28 Choe, Erika               JR Newton North           3:45.00  
 29 Maichen, Anna             SO Natick                 3:45.12  
 30 Miller, Arianna           FR Braintree              3:45.16  
 31 Hicks, Andrea             FR Weymouth               3:46.23  
 32 Hemler, Elena             SO Newton North           3:46.43  
 33 Walsh, Erin               SO Weymouth               3:46.50  
 34 Sterritt, Merry           SR Milton                 3:47.17  
 35 Johnson, Courtney         SR Braintree              3:51.01  
 36 Lynch, Grace              FR Walpole                3:51.06  
 37 Carrera, Suzanne          SO Milton                 3:51.57  
 38 Henricksen, Karin         JR Framingham             3:52.46  
 39 Condlin, Jessica          SO Natick                 3:56.34  
 40 Moriarty, Kaitlin         FR Framingham             3:57.82  
 41 Worthington, Corinne      SO Natick                 3:58.06  
 42 Albert-Stone, Devon       FR Needham                3:58.17  
 43 McNamara, Erin            JR Dedham                 3:59.96  
 44 Ghosn, Caroline           SO Needham                4:00.78  
 45 White, Erica              SO Dedham                 4:03.89  
 46 Hynes, Lauren             FR Braintree              4:06.24  
 47 Beier, Natalie            FR Framingham             4:15.35  
 48 Baturin, Anna             FR Norwood                4:27.38  
 49 Hislop, Meg               SO Wellesley              4:38.86  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Samantha         JR Weymouth               1:44.37  
  2 Kornetsky, Emma           JR Newton North           1:45.26  
  3 Papirio, Jess             SR Walpole                1:45.52  
  4 O'Brien, Sarah            JR Wellesley              1:45.86  
  5 Stoebel, Anna             JR Wellesley              1:46.82  
  6 Lawler, Emily             SO Milton                 1:48.61  
  7 Alexander, Emily          SR Brookline              1:49.92  
  8 Kimball, Melissa          JR Weymouth               1:50.22  
  9 Deneen, Meghan            SR Natick                 1:50.58  
 10 Gatlin, Natalie           JR Framingham             1:50.85  
 11 Tripathi, Jaya            SO Newton North           1:51.53  
 12 Bellofatto, Liz           SR Braintree              1:52.91  
 13 Hughes, Emily             SO Milton                 1:52.91  
 14 Manning, Madeline         FR Weymouth               1:52.94  
 15 Lynch, Emily              SO Milton                 1:52.95  
 16 Carr, Christina           SO Natick                 1:53.63  
 17 Lee, Luri                 SR Brookline              1:53.78  
 18 Donnelly, Brenna          SO Walpole                1:54.73  
 19 Casey, Emily              JR Braintree              1:55.23  
 20 Robinson, Jessica         JR Dedham                 1:55.57  
 21 Ferrera, Ally             FR Natick                 1:55.68  
 22 O'Day, Kathleen           FR Norwood                1:57.32  
 23 Noris, Courtney           JR Dedham                 1:58.95  
 24 Zoppo, Andrea             SO Walpole                1:59.53  
 25 Jones, Olivia             JR Norwood                2:00.05  
 26 Ren, Amy                  FR Newton North           2:00.11  
 27 Wells, Ava                JR Natick                 2:02.63  
 28 Cerri, Rosie              JR Braintree              2:02.68  
 29 Fleming, Kathryn          SO Framingham             2:02.85  
 30 MacDonald, Meghan         JR Dedham                 2:03.23  
 31 O'Brien, Julia            FR Milton                 2:03.37  
 32 Anthony, Olivia           FR Natick                 2:03.42  
 33 Swager, Laura             SO Newton North           2:03.72  
 34 Guisti, Jess              SR Walpole                2:03.93  
 35 Albanese, Shayna          SO Weymouth               2:04.52  
 36 Mahoney, Erin             SR Needham                2:06.25  
 37 Rossi, Laura              JR Framingham             2:06.54  
 38 Hunter, Caroline          JR Braintree              2:07.71  
 39 Gronberg, Ari             JR Framingham             2:08.26  
 40 Rooney, Tess              SO Needham                2:08.40  
 41 Sobchuk, Catherine        SO Norwood                2:09.06  
 42 Cooley, Betsy             FR Brookline              2:09.36  
 43 Micciche, Erica           FR Dedham                 2:10.35  
 44 Lockhead, Andrea          SO Weymouth               2:11.47  
 45 Castro, Priscilla         FR Wellesley              2:12.23  
 46 Marsh, Olivia             SO Needham                2:13.21  
 47 Rusch, Kelly              FR Framingham             2:14.25  
 48 Ladd, Lexie               SO Wellesley              2:20.16  
 49 Yout, Amanda              FR Dedham                 2:26.78  
 50 Weatherall, Phoebe        FR Wellesley              2:27.76  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hull, Jacky               JR Braintree                44.01   4 
  2 Muschetta, Najauna        SR Wellesley                44.18   3 
  3 Farrell, Madison          SR Dedham                   44.18   1 
  4 MacLellan, Caitlyn        JR Natick                   44.61   2 
  5 Ranti, Carolyn            JR Newton North             44.67   6 
  6 Bell, Jenn                JR Weymouth                 45.02   4 
  7 Underhill, Meghan         SO Norwood                  45.09   1 
  8 Crocker, Rachael          SO Wellesley                45.66   3 
  9 Rosenburg, Jamie          SO Weymouth                 45.91   4 
 10 Russo, Emily              JR Walpole                  46.10   3 
 11 Shaw, Sarah               SR Natick                   46.28   2 
 12 St.Preux, Melissa         FR Dedham                   46.80   1 
 13 Butlin, Brianna           FR Milton                   46.85   2 
 14 Clark, Emily              SO Weymouth                 47.07   4 
 15 Johnson, Jessica          SR Framingham               47.34   5 
 16 Shooshanian, Megan        SR Natick                   47.38   2 
 17 Corcoran, Christine       SR Walpole                  47.38   3 
 18 Feeney, Erin              FR Milton                   47.60   2 
 19 Caplan, Laurel            SO Wellesley                48.17   3 
 20 Reilly, Lauren            SR Needham                  48.23   6 
 21 Gillan, Kathryn           SR Brookline                48.28   5 
 22 Thulin, Jeannette         SO Walpole                  48.43   3 
 23 White, Heather            SO Brookline                48.46   5 
 24 Denn, Emily               SO Newton North             49.02   6 
 25 Mikami, Kendra            SO Braintree                49.92   4 
 26 Pinheiro, Adlin           JR Braintree                50.54   4 
 27 DeSouza, Isabella         FR Framingham               51.04   5 
 28 Ryan, Colleen             FR Milton                   51.25   2 
 29 Cohen, Emily              SO Needham                  51.42   6 
 30 Boakye, Jessica           SO Norwood                  51.62   1 
 31 Genuth, Naomi             SO Newton North             51.72   6 
 32 Abber, Katelyn            FR Dedham                   52.26   1 
 33 Adjemian, Lauren          FR Norwood                  53.96   1 
 34 Amico, Savanna            FR Framingham               54.67   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Kristen          SR Weymouth              12:16.39  
  2 Godenzi, Franca           JR Newton North          12:22.64  
  3 Bowhill, Sarah            FR Framingham            12:47.93  
  4 Griswold, Ali             JR Wellesley             12:52.08  
  5 Klehm, Rachael            JR Wellesley             12:55.52  
  6 Letner, Dorothea          JR Natick                12:55.79  
  7 Murphy, Amanda            JR Walpole               12:57.98  
  8 McCarthy, Sarah           JR Weymouth              13:01.32  
  9 Seymour, Nora             JR Natick                13:11.83  
 10 McDavitt, Amy             SR Needham               13:12.57  
 11 Horowitz, Rachel          SR Milton                13:24.14  
 12 Desmond, Annie            SR Walpole               13:24.84  
 13 Wang, Suzy                JR Brookline             13:26.68  
 14 Gleason, Susannah         SO Newton North          13:26.95  
 15 Duane, Sara               JR Braintree             13:36.92  
 16 Groopman, Emily           SO Brookline             13:38.09  
 17 Maki, Sarah               JR Dedham                13:38.97  
 18 Nicholl, Leigh            FR Framingham            13:40.28  
 19 Ecsedy, Annie             SO Needham               13:44.63  
 20 Lannon, Maria             JR Milton                13:53.78  
 21 McShane, Jenny            FR Natick                13:56.53  
 22 Medeiros, Kim             JR Braintree             13:58.81  
 23 Foley, Courtney           SR Braintree             14:43.94  
 -- SHEEHAN, LAUREN           SR Norwood                    DNF  
 -- Lawton, Catherine         SR Milton                     DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laffitte, Luci            SR Wellesley                 9.29   3 
  2 Kaufman, Michele          JR Newton North              9.41   6 
  3 O'Connor, Meredith        JR Dedham                    9.61   1 
  4 Perry, Kimberly           SR Natick                    9.62   2 
  5 Lutz, Adrienne            JR Braintree                 9.70   4 
  6 Mongo, Paris              JR Newton North              9.90   6 
  7 Noe, Sarah                JR Dedham                    9.91   1 
  8 Hawley, Erica             SO Walpole                  10.01   3 
  9 Clifford, Jenna           JR Weymouth                 10.04   4 
 10 Madigan, Kate             SO Milton                   10.12   2 
 11 Coan, Becky               JR Natick                   10.23   2 
 12 Howell, Alissa            JR Framingham               10.30   5 
 13 Flaherty, Kerri           SR Weymouth                 10.32   4 
 14 Le, Jeannie               SR Walpole                  10.35   3 
 15 Silvestri, Caroline       SR Natick                   10.38   2 
 16 Liu, Jen                  SO Newton North             10.43   6 
 17 Mak, Anna                 SR Brookline                10.44   5 
 18 Bernazzani, Kathryn       JR Norwood                  10.52   1 
 19 Kiernan, Brianan          SR Milton                   10.53   2 
 19 McIsaac, Samantha         JR Weymouth                 10.53   4 
 21 Rosenburg, Jamie          SO Weymouth                 10.65   4 
 22 Muir, Hanna               JR Wellesley                10.66   3 
 23 Corrigan, Alyssa          JR Wellesley                10.69   3 
 24 Chu, Natalie              JR Braintree                10.75   4 
 25 Raubach, Maureen          SO Needham                  10.79   6 
 26 Green, Courtney           FR Wellesley                10.81   3 
 27 Clark, Chelsea            SR Milton                   10.84   2 
 28 Gatto, Kaitlyn            JR Norwood                  10.85   1 
 29 Rockwood, Betsy           SR Walpole                  10.86   3 
 30 Hunter, Caroline          JR Braintree                10.93   4 
 31 Reyes, Gabriela           JR Natick                   10.94   2 
 32 DeSantis, Kristen         JR Walpole                  11.11   3 
 33 Mitchell, Chelsea         JR Milton                   11.14   2 
 34 SHEEHAN, LAUREN           SR Norwood                  11.17   1 
 35 Wang, Leah                SR Newton North             11.27   6 
 36 Catinella, Lindsey        FR Dedham                   11.33   1 
 37 Devlin, Jenn              SR Needham                  11.70   6 
 38 Fleming, Kathryn          SO Framingham               11.90   5 
 39 Dunn, Elisa               FR Needham                  12.14   6 
 40 Morin, Erica              SR Braintree                12.20   4 
 41 Carpenter, Simone         FR Dedham                   12.53   1 
 42 Lee, Wilma (Wen-Hsin)     SO Brookline                12.83   5 
 43 Rossi, Laura              JR Framingham               15.58   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jessica          SR Framingham                7.84   5 
  2 Hayes, Emily              JR Walpole                   7.88   3 
  3 Hull, Jacky               JR Braintree                 7.89   4 
  4 Bell, Jenn                JR Weymouth                  7.90   4 
  5 St.Preux, Melissa         FR Dedham                    7.92   1 
  6 Howell, Alissa            JR Framingham                7.92   5 
  7 Murtagh, Kelly            SO Milton                    7.97   2 
  8 Caissy, Lydia             SO Dedham                    8.01   1 
  9 Kaufman, Michele          JR Newton North              8.04   6 
 10 Faldasz, Marissa          JR Natick                    8.05   2 
 11 McIntosh, Mekah           SR Wellesley                 8.06   3 
 12 Bernazzani, Kathryn       JR Norwood                   8.11   1 
 13 Lutz, Adrienne            JR Braintree                 8.12   4 
 14 Cockrell, Kristen         SO Milton                    8.12   2 
 15 Russo, Emily              JR Walpole                   8.15   3 
 16 Collinson, Brooke         SO Natick                    8.15   2 
 17 Clark, Stephanie          SR Natick                    8.15   2 
 18 Hopkins, Felicia          SO Weymouth                  8.21   4 
 19 Smalls, Latifah           SO Newton North              8.21   6 
 20 Madigan, Kely             SR Milton                    8.24   2 
 21 Boakye, Jessica           SO Norwood                   8.25   1 
 22 Halloran, Brittany        SO Natick                    8.32   2 
 23 Levin, Analisa            SO Wellesley                 8.32   3 
 24 Gatto, Kaitlyn            JR Norwood                   8.33   1 
 25 Gillan, Kathryn           SR Brookline                 8.35   5 
 26 Thulin, Jeannette         SO Walpole                   8.37   3 
 27 Spitz, Sarah              JR Wellesley                 8.37   3 
 28 Pursley, Meghan           FR Newton North              8.41   6 
 29 Butlin, Macaela           SO Milton                    8.43   2 
 30 Manning, Madeline         FR Weymouth                  8.51   4 
 31 Catinella, Lindsey        FR Dedham                    8.55   1 
 32 Mondelus, Sam             SR Needham                   8.57   6 
 33 James, Jasmine            JR Wellesley                 8.57   3 
 34 DeNucci, Brianna          JR Newton North              8.58   6 
 35 RIggle, Kelly             SR Norwood                   8.58   1 
 36 Sheil, Virginia           FR Dedham                    8.59   1 
 37 McLean, Debra             FR Framingham                8.63   5 
 38 Oulette, Nika             SO Brookline                 8.68   5 
 39 Birkenhead, Caroline      FR Weymouth                  8.72   4 
 40 Mak, Anna                 SR Brookline                 8.85   5 
 41 Caso, Erica               FR Brookline                 8.88   5 
 42 Chen, Alice               JR Needham                   8.90   6 
 43 Joy, Brittney             SR Braintree                 8.92   4 
 44 Walsh, Jen                SO Walpole                   8.93   3 
 45 Roxton, Teeyana           SR Braintree                 9.00   4 
 46 Walker, Joi               JR Framingham                9.07   5 
 47 Siegenthaler, Natalie     JR Needham                  10.02   6 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muir, Hanna               JR Wellesley              5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Tran, Cheryl              SO Milton                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Lutz, Adrienne            JR Braintree              5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 King, Catherine           FR Wellesley             J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Silvestri, Caroline       SR Natick                J4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Mak, Anna                 SR Brookline             J4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Laffitte, Luci            SR Wellesley              4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Connolly, Carolyn         JR Weymouth               4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 O'Connor, Meredith        JR Dedham                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Howell, Alissa            JR Framingham             4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Perry, Kimberly           SR Natick                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Noe, Sarah                JR Dedham                 4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Fleming, Kathryn          SO Framingham             4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Ennis, Dierdre            JR Needham                4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Bell, Jenn                JR Weymouth               4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Campbell, Alix            JR Norwood                4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Schott, Kristie           SO Needham                4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Verner, Jamie             SR Natick                32-08.25      9.96m 
  2 West, Wendy               JR Wellesley             31-06.50      9.61m 
  3 Guang, Bonny              SR Newton North          31-03.00      9.52m 
  4 Perdoni, Sarah            SO Natick                30-03.25      9.22m 
  5 Biagi, Stephanie          SR Natick                29-08.50      9.05m 
  6 Whitfield, Jessica        JR Framingham            28-05.00      8.66m 
  7 Trethewey, Erin           SR Dedham                28-04.00      8.63m 
  8 Daley, Lauren             SR Dedham                27-09.50      8.47m 
  9 Ring, Kellyann            JR Braintree             26-07.50      8.11m 
 10 Mikkelson, Kristen        SO Wellesley             26-07.00      8.10m 
 11 Burbank, Michelina        SO Braintree             26-03.50      8.01m 
 12 Deliza, Joyce             JR Framingham            26-03.25      8.00m 
 13 Cunniff, Kim              SR Walpole               26-03.00      8.00m 
 13 Candler, Christine        SR Weymouth              26-03.00      8.00m 
 15 Mongo, Paris              JR Newton North          25-07.50      7.81m 
 16 Corcoran, Christine       SR Walpole               25-06.00      7.77m 
 16 Bellofatto, Liz           SR Braintree             25-06.00      7.77m 
 18 Bressler, Samantha        SR Brookline             24-11.00      7.59m 
 19 Gillan, Kathryn           SR Brookline             24-09.50      7.55m 
 20 Tenaglia, Nicolette       SO Norwood               24-06.00      7.46m 
 21 Drolet, Janelle           SR Natick                24-00.00      7.31m 
 22 Campbell, Felice          SR Weymouth              23-11.50      7.30m 
 23 Connolly, Amanda          SR Weymouth              23-09.00      7.23m 
 24 Chen, Alice               JR Needham               23-06.50      7.17m 
 25 Carr, Maggie              JR Milton                23-05.00      7.13m 
 26 Clark, Emily              SO Weymouth              23-04.00      7.11m 
 27 DiMambro, Bella           JR Newton North          23-01.00      7.03m 
 28 McCleary, Molly           SO Needham               22-07.50      6.89m 
 29 Connors, Meagan           SR Milton                22-02.50      6.76m 
 30 Souza, Camilla            SO Wellesley             21-11.00      6.68m 
 31 Gillis, Rebecca           SO Norwood               21-09.75      6.64m 
 32 Ogle, Jen                 JR Braintree             21-02.50      6.46m 
 33 Hasenfuss, Julia          SO Dedham                21-01.00      6.42m 
 34 Sandborg, Laura           FR Dedham                20-09.00      6.32m 
 35 White, Heather            SO Brookline             19-10.50      6.05m 
 36 Behema, Kristin           SO Milton                19-10.00      6.04m 
 37 Cronan, Kelly             SO Norwood               19-06.75      5.96m 
 38 Daly, Emma                SO Wellesley             19-02.25      5.84m 
 39 Neal, Sasha               SR Framingham            18-10.00      5.74m 
 40 O'Sullivan, Katie         JR Milton                18-09.00      5.71m 
 41 Loechler, Rebecca         FR Brookline             17-05.00      5.30m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weymouth                                            4:18.96   2 
  2 Walpole                                             4:23.76   1 
  3 Wellesley                                           4:26.89   1 
  4 Milton                                              4:29.83   1 
  5 Newton North                                        4:31.67   2 
  6 Natick                                              4:32.00   1 
  7 Needham                                             4:36.44   2 
  8 Brookline                                           4:37.55   2 
  9 Braintree                                           4:39.10   2 
 10 Dedham                                              4:40.23   1 
 11 Norwood                                             4:47.39   1 
 12 Framingham                                          5:03.19   2 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News