Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Deary Memorial 5 Mile Road Race

Putnam, CT, August 11, 2007

[Age Groups ]

Overall

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL 5 Mile Race

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL 5 Mile Race

Overall Finish List

August 11, 2007


Results By: SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Sean Livingston         Barrington  RI        259   38     1 M 30-39      26:13.0    5:15/M
       2    Eric Bonnette           Haddonfield  NJ       247   28     1 M 18-29      27:13.0    5:27/M
       3    Stephen Hankinson       Summit  NJ            102   18     2 M 18-29      27:22.0    5:28/M
       4    Jason Cusack            Griswold  CT          158   16     1 M 13-17      28:18.0    5:40/M
       5    Breton Bonnette         Haddonfield  NJ       249   22     3 M 18-29      28:28.0    5:42/M
       6    Michael Berkowicz       Woodstock  CT         272   17     2 M 13-17      28:40.0    5:44/M
       7    Erik Chester            Danielson  CT         139   17     3 M 13-17      28:50.0    5:46/M
       8    Claudia Camargo         Danbury  CT           300   36     1 F 30-39      29:04.0    5:49/M
       9    Scott Deslongchamps     Grosvenor Dale  CT    254   37     2 M 30-39      29:44.0    5:57/M
      10    David Mingori           Webster  MA           176   40     1 M 40-49      29:51.0    5:58/M
      11    Randy Evans             Lisbon  CT            253   17     4 M 13-17      29:56.0    5:59/M
      12    Andrew Orum             Griswold  CT          143   17     5 M 13-17      30:09.0    6:02/M
      13    Russell Trottier        Whitinsville  MA      119   27     4 M 18-29      30:12.0    6:02/M
      14    Justin Deary            Douglas  MA           125   31     3 M 30-39      31:07.0    6:13/M
      15    Tom Kacerik             Pomfret Center  CT    293   17     6 M 13-17      31:14.0    6:15/M
      16    Mark Trahan             New Bedford  MA       116   30     4 M 30-39      31:18.0    6:16/M
      17    Sean Saucier            Woodstock  CT         212   31     5 M 30-39      31:19.0    6:16/M
      18    John Whelan             Hopkinton  MA         181   50     1 M 50-59      31:19.0    6:16/M
      19    Matt McDonald           Northbridge  MA       120   25     5 M 18-29      31:23.0    6:17/M
      20    Tim Smith               Norwich  CT            53   59     2 M 50-59      31:36.0    6:19/M
      21    Martin Fey              Putnam  CT             85   53     3 M 50-59      31:39.0    6:20/M
      22    Keith Pellerin          North Uxbridge  MA    230   42     2 M 40-49      31:45.0    6:21/M
      23    Edward Verschoor        Marlborough  MA        65   54     4 M 50-59      31:47.0    6:21/M
      24    Cindy Pomeroy           Windsor Locks  CT      25   46     1 F 40-49      31:51.0    6:22/M
      25    Greg Rossolimo          Pomfret  CT           328   26     6 M 18-29      32:00.0    6:24/M
      26    Michael Magnan          Dayville  CT          195   43     3 M 40-49      32:04.0    6:25/M
      27    Don Hodges              Putnam  CT             93   51     5 M 50-59      32:09.0    6:26/M
      28    Cheryl Cleary           Dudley  MA            100   33     2 F 30-39      32:28.0    6:30/M
      29    Mark Brooks             Oxford  MA            177   38     6 M 30-39      32:28.0    6:30/M
      30    Jimi Gothreau           Putnam  CT             22   49     4 M 40-49      32:40.0    6:32/M
      31    John Samsel             New York  NY           24   63     1 M 60-69      32:41.0    6:32/M
      32    Mike Darigan            Coventry  RI          168   55     6 M 50-59      32:45.0    6:33/M
      33    Mike Herlihy            Plymouth  MA           94   49     5 M 40-49      32:51.0    6:34/M
      34    Nick Barry              Dayville  CT          150   26     7 M 18-29      32:56.0    6:35/M
      35    James Walken            Brockton  MA          194   52     7 M 50-59      32:59.0    6:36/M
      36    Joseph Langan           Hyde Park  MA         121   32     7 M 30-39      33:12.0    6:38/M
      37    Annette Barbay          Uncasville  CT        263   36     3 F 30-39      33:24.0    6:41/M
      38    David Deary             Johnston  RI          123   30     8 M 30-39      33:48.0    6:46/M
      39    Bradley Beausoleil      Plainfield  CT        292   16     7 M 13-17      33:52.0    6:46/M
      40    Patrick Crowley         Brooklyn  CT           98   28     8 M 18-29      33:58.0    6:48/M
      41    Steven Carrington       Southbridge  MA       232   17     8 M 13-17      34:07.0    6:49/M
      42    William Thomas Jr       Southbridge  MA       264   32     9 M 30-39      34:15.0    6:51/M
      43    Kyle Rouillard          Moosup  CT            156   16     9 M 13-17      34:24.0    6:53/M
      44    Bill Provost            Groton  MA            304   49     6 M 40-49      34:27.0    6:53/M
      45    Kouta Kobayashi         Woodstock  CT          52   14    10 M 13-17      34:31.0    6:54/M
      46    Tim Deary               Pomfret Center  CT    187   20     9 M 18-29      34:32.0    6:54/M
      47    Terrence Stansfield     Warwick  RI           313   45     7 M 40-49      34:33.0    6:55/M
      48    Chris Spiker            Brooklyn  CT          312   15    11 M 13-17      34:34.0    6:55/M
      49    Monique Wolanin         Pomfret Center  CT    183   38     4 F 30-39      34:36.0    6:55/M
      50    Amit Arora              Shrewsbury  MA        115   28    10 M 18-29      34:41.0    6:56/M
      51    Randy Duhaime           Woodstock  CT         110   42     8 M 40-49      35:08.0    7:02/M
      52    Meegan Joly             Lisbon  CT             23   16     1 F 13-17      35:22.0    7:04/M
      53    Rob Thomas              Charlton  MA           36   47     9 M 40-49      35:26.0    7:05/M
      54    Doug Kingman            Charlton  MA          306   45    10 M 40-49      35:30.0    7:06/M
      55    Emily Komiskey          Putnam  CT            275   27     1 F 18-29      35:36.0    7:07/M
      56    Andrew Black            West Hartford  CT     334   33    10 M 30-39      35:38.0    7:08/M
      57    Jonathan Choiniere      LISBON  CT            141   14    12 M 13-17      35:38.0    7:08/M
      58    William Aust            Worcester  MA         118   24    11 M 18-29      35:39.0    7:08/M
      59    Maho Kobayashi          Woodstock  CT          50   16     2 F 13-17      35:42.0    7:08/M
      60    David Huoppi            Pomfret Center  CT    173   25    12 M 18-29      35:45.0    7:09/M
      61    Gary Renaud             Pomfret Center  CT     44   41    11 M 40-49      35:53.0    7:11/M
      62    Tim Curran              Centerville  MA       113   28    13 M 18-29      36:12.0    7:14/M
      63    Christopher Johnson     Putnam  CT            189   40    12 M 40-49      36:25.0    7:17/M
      64    Kevin Hagge             Pomfret Center  CT    142   50     8 M 50-59      36:30.0    7:18/M
      65    Kevin Reagan            Pomfret Center  CT     71   41    13 M 40-49      36:36.0    7:19/M
      66    Randy Kuhn              Pomfret Center  CT     18   46    14 M 40-49      36:37.0    7:19/M
      67    Daniel Fallon           Lisbon  CT            245   15    13 M 13-17      36:39.0    7:20/M
      68    Nick Bellerive          Charlton  MA          237   38    11 M 30-39      36:48.0    7:22/M
      69    Tyler Rouillard         Moosup  CT            157   13    14 M 13-17      36:50.0    7:22/M
      70    Robert Peterson         Woodstock  CT          78   43    15 M 40-49      36:53.0    7:23/M
      71    Marian Bigelow          Hampton  CT            86   34     5 F 30-39      36:56.0    7:23/M
      72    Carson Konow            Hanover  CT           314   30    12 M 30-39      36:57.0    7:23/M
      73    Marc Hoffower           Woodstock  CT         213   15    15 M 13-17      36:58.0    7:24/M
      74    Julie Ducharme          Brooklyn  CT          205   32     6 F 30-39      37:03.0    7:25/M
      75    Way Hedding             Niantic  CT           234   57     9 M 50-59      37:10.0    7:26/M
      76    Gavin Paquette          Thompson  CT          133   18    14 M 18-29      37:28.0    7:30/M
      77    Sarah Meyer             Danielson  CT         190   27     2 F 18-29      37:31.0    7:30/M
      78    Derek Thomas            Southbridge  MA       265   10     1 M  2-12      37:32.0    7:30/M
      79    Gene Micheal Deary      Brooklyn  CT          227   16    16 M 13-17      37:41.0    7:32/M
      80    Colleen Egan            Woodstock  CT         255   27     3 F 18-29      37:45.0    7:33/M
      81    Any Daige               Woodstock  CT         260   37     7 F 30-39      37:49.0    7:34/M
      82    Alan Froslie            Putnam  CT            138   45    16 M 40-49      37:51.0    7:34/M
      83    Laura Lemoin            Pomfret Center  CT     97   21     4 F 18-29      38:10.0    7:38/M
      84    Patrick Deary           Pomfret Center  CT    188   18    15 M 18-29      38:16.0    7:39/M
      85    Tracy Lachapelle        Woodstock  CT         167   37     8 F 30-39      38:21.0    7:40/M
      86    Johanna McDermott       Woodstock  CT         269   34     9 F 30-39      38:26.0    7:41/M
      87    Brian Andstrom          Plainfield  CT        191   51    10 M 50-59      38:28.0    7:42/M
      88    Brian Edwardsen         Shrewsbury  MA        197   41    17 M 40-49      38:33.0    7:43/M
      89    Theresa Brooks          Norwich  CT           288   28     5 F 18-29      38:38.0    7:44/M
      90    Scott Hazelton          Woodstock  CT         276   52    11 M 50-59      38:38.0    7:44/M
      91    Ron Senosk              Sutton  MA            290   62     2 M 60-69      38:40.0    7:44/M
      92    Danny Goyette           North Grosvenordale   202   45    18 M 40-49      38:41.0    7:44/M
      93    Jason Barber            Putnam  CT            198   28    16 M 18-29      38:44.0    7:45/M
      94    Nick Emand              Lisbon  CT            271   15    17 M 13-17      38:46.0    7:45/M
      95    Ben Gaudette            Brooklyn  CT          204   19    17 M 18-29      38:48.0    7:46/M
      96    Peter Huoppi            Pomfret Center  CT    209   28    18 M 18-29      38:48.0    7:46/M
      97    John Folsom             Pomfret Center  CT     34   59    12 M 50-59      38:50.0    7:46/M
      98    Brianna Lachapelle      Woodstock  CT         216   19     6 F 18-29      38:52.0    7:46/M
      99    Edward Morissette       Brooklyn  CT          154   29    19 M 18-29      38:55.0    7:47/M
     100    Todd Pihl               Uxbridge  MA          252   45    19 M 40-49      38:55.0    7:47/M
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Michael Lajoie          Woodstock  CT         161   42    20 M 40-49      38:57.0    7:47/M
     102    Emily Peose             Haddonfield  NJ       246   20     7 F 18-29      38:58.0    7:48/M
     103    Taylor Deary            Brooklyn  CT          228   14    18 M 13-17      39:02.0    7:48/M
     104    Ken Auger               Sterling  CT          261   40    21 M 40-49      39:03.0    7:49/M
     105    Ethan Andstrom          Plainfield  CT        192   15    19 M 13-17      39:06.0    7:49/M
     106    John Ywarsky            Brooklyn  CT          243   26    20 M 18-29      39:13.0    7:51/M
     107    Emily Lingham           Ashland  MA           335   25     8 F 18-29      39:15.0    7:51/M
     108    Charlie Hudson          North Easton  MA      117   56    13 M 50-59      39:16.0    7:51/M
     109    Shelbie Greene          Putnam  CT            147   16     3 F 13-17      39:18.0    7:52/M
     110    Justin Desilets         Tolland  CT            79   14    20 M 13-17      39:21.0    7:52/M
     111    Spring Cole             Dayville  CT          109   43     2 F 40-49      39:29.0    7:54/M
     112    Frank Corden            Woodstock  CT         162   46    22 M 40-49      39:31.0    7:54/M
     113    Steven Sapunka          Oxford  MA             91   49    23 M 40-49      39:33.0    7:55/M
     114    Charlie Yescott         Unionville  CT        299   66     3 M 60-69      39:33.0    7:55/M
     115    Frank Dibonaventura     Pomfret Center  CT     19   17    21 M 13-17      39:36.0    7:55/M
     116    Steve Burke Lewis       Thompson  CT          208   55    14 M 50-59      39:39.0    7:56/M
     117    Jay Long                Brooklyn  CT          153   27    21 M 18-29      39:40.0    7:56/M
     118    Blane Provost           Santa Fe  TN          326   48    24 M 40-49      39:45.0    7:57/M
     119    Bryan Hitchcock         Putnam  CT            262   28    22 M 18-29      39:48.0    7:58/M
     120    Tracy Fish              Canterbury  CT        172   47    25 M 40-49      39:50.0    7:58/M
     121    Lee Wesler              Woodstock  CT         214   49    26 M 40-49      39:52.0    7:58/M
     122    Craig Plante            North Franklin  CT    315   33    13 M 30-39      39:54.0    7:59/M
     123    Ryan McNally            Brooklyn  CT          330   20    23 M 18-29      40:02.0    8:00/M
     124    Kellan McNally          Columbia  CT          331   22    24 M 18-29      40:03.0    8:01/M
     125    Stephen Cook            Danielson  CT          32   60     4 M 60-69      40:07.0    8:01/M
     126    Dennis Mennillo Jr      Naugatuck  CT         298   38    14 M 30-39      40:09.0    8:02/M
     127    Rich Weiss              Quaker Hill  CT       145   52    15 M 50-59      40:32.0    8:06/M
     128    Matt Desaulnier         Danielson  CT         151   33    15 M 30-39      40:35.0    8:07/M
     129    Atom Sorenson           Norwich  CT           155   27    25 M 18-29      40:40.0    8:08/M
     130    Laura Boucher           Pomfret Center  CT    297   16     4 F 13-17      40:41.0    8:08/M
     131    Sandy Collins           Wauregan  CT          267   52     1 F 50-59      40:42.0    8:08/M
     132    Jessica Morin           Putnam  CT            221   25     9 F 18-29      40:50.0    8:10/M
     133    Douglas Zimmerman       Woodstock Valley  C   149   50    16 M 50-59      40:54.0    8:11/M
     134    Art French              Shrewsbury  MA        169   69     5 M 60-69      40:56.0    8:11/M
     135    Lisa Morin              Putnam  CT            220   0      1 F  0- 1      40:58.0    8:12/M
     136    Chris Stockdale         Putnam  CT            329   52    17 M 50-59      40:59.0    8:12/M
     137    Jenna Jezierski         Pomfret Center  CT    256   23    10 F 18-29      41:07.0    8:13/M
     138    Christopher Lupien      Pomfret Center  CT    127   24    26 M 18-29      41:09.0    8:14/M
     139    Stephen Walker          Oxford  MA            280   45    27 M 40-49      41:10.0    8:14/M
     140    Marc Cerrone            Pomfret Center  CT     45   37    16 M 30-39      41:15.0    8:15/M
     141    Kevin Labarge           Southbridge  MA        42   48    28 M 40-49      41:20.0    8:16/M
     142    Michael Gajewski        Webster  MA            55   49    29 M 40-49      41:22.0    8:16/M
     143    Anthony Verrill         Brooklyn  CT          301   53    18 M 50-59      41:24.0    8:17/M
     144    Terry Moylan            Willimantic  CT       148   49     3 F 40-49      41:31.0    8:18/M
     145    John Jensen             Woodstock  CT          46   38    17 M 30-39      41:36.0    8:19/M
     146    Evan Deary              Abington  CT          318   14    22 M 13-17      41:39.0    8:20/M
     147    David Divine            Brooklyn  CT           28   52    19 M 50-59      41:42.0    8:20/M
     148    Christopher Banker      Lisbon  CT            274   15    23 M 13-17      41:49.0    8:22/M
     149    Michelle Hier           Coventry  CT           27   25    11 F 18-29      42:00.0    8:24/M
     150    Amy Williams            Putnam  CT             30   34    10 F 30-39      42:04.0    8:25/M
     151    Joslyn Sorel            Pomfret  CT           308   24    12 F 18-29      42:05.0    8:25/M
     152    Chris Messier Sr        Plainfield  CT        284   37    18 M 30-39      42:07.0    8:25/M
     153    Caitlyn Walker          Plainfield  CT        163   13     5 F 13-17      42:12.0    8:26/M
     154    Susan McDowell          Woodstock  CT         137   39    11 F 30-39      42:14.0    8:27/M
     155    Toni Bonnette           Haddonfield  NJ       250   53     2 F 50-59      42:15.0    8:27/M
     156    Stephen Faucher         Putnam  CT            131   44    30 M 40-49      42:19.0    8:28/M
     157    Danielle Pacheco        Danielson  CT         294   29    13 F 18-29      42:20.0    8:28/M
     158    Eileen Stuyniski        Brooklyn  CT          206   39    12 F 30-39      42:25.0    8:29/M
     159    Molly McDermott         Brooklyn  CT           17   14     6 F 13-17      42:25.0    8:29/M
     160    Robert Lapointe         Charlton  MA          291   38    19 M 30-39      42:26.0    8:29/M
     161    Wendy Harrop            Blackstone  MA        122   40     4 F 40-49      42:27.0    8:29/M
     162    Joe Harrop              Blackstone  MA        114   41    31 M 40-49      42:28.0    8:30/M
     163    David Honeychurch       Woodstock  CT          61   44    32 M 40-49      42:29.0    8:30/M
     164    David Myers             Woodstock  CT         108   51    20 M 50-59      42:35.0    8:31/M
     165    Taylor Deveau           Brooklyn  CT           72   12     1 F  2-12      42:36.0    8:31/M
     166    Cliff Deveau            West Yarmouth  MA      73   36    20 M 30-39      42:37.0    8:31/M
     167    Randy Schlegel          Moosup  CT            320   53    21 M 50-59      42:46.0    8:33/M
     168    Ken Hunter              Charlton  MA           74   53    22 M 50-59      42:48.0    8:34/M
     169    Susan Lajoie            Woodstock  CT         160   43     5 F 40-49      42:49.0    8:34/M
     170    John Senecal            Putnam  CT             59   52    23 M 50-59      42:53.0    8:35/M
     171    Michelle Boldue         Chaplin  CT           270   33    13 F 30-39      42:55.0    8:35/M
     172    Jennifer Winton         Preston  CT            70   29    14 F 18-29      42:56.0    8:35/M
     173    Jessica Dizazzo         Putnam  CT            175   22    15 F 18-29      43:02.0    8:36/M
     174    Nicole Deary            Chepachet  RI         124   29    16 F 18-29      43:03.0    8:37/M
     175    Susan Honeychurch       Woodstock  CT          62   46     6 F 40-49      43:05.0    8:37/M
     176    Masaru Kobayashi        Woodstock  CT          51   45    33 M 40-49      43:08.0    8:38/M
     177    Mayo Alex               Dayville  CT          196   12     2 M  2-12      43:09.0    8:38/M
     178    Norma Vivar-Orum        Griswald  CT          144   44     7 F 40-49      43:15.0    8:39/M
     179    Clay Merrill            Woodstock  CT         282   16    24 M 13-17      43:18.0    8:40/M
     180    Robert Murray           North Scituate  RI    235   26    27 M 18-29      43:22.0    8:40/M
     181    Eva Charron             Norwich  CT           287   16     7 F 13-17      43:37.0    8:43/M
     182    Scott Stevenson         Lowell  MA            126   53    24 M 50-59      43:38.0    8:44/M
     183    Phil Renaud             Brimfield  MA          92   45    34 M 40-49      43:40.0    8:44/M
     184    Amanda Berard           Moosup  CT            211   51     3 F 50-59      43:40.0    8:44/M
     185    Jessica Johnson         Canterbury  CT        266   16     8 F 13-17      43:41.0    8:44/M
     186    Joseph Steindle         Chalfont  PA          281   48    35 M 40-49      43:52.0    8:46/M
     187    Renee Therrien          North Grosvenordale   217   38    14 F 30-39      44:03.0    8:49/M
     188    Larid Heaton            Thompson  CT          333   35    15 F 30-39      44:13.0    8:51/M
     189    Krystyna Chester        Danielson  CT          81   18    17 F 18-29      44:16.0    8:51/M
     190    Chris Olszewski         Danielson  CT          80   18    28 M 18-29      44:17.0    8:51/M
     191    Lewis Hewey             Dudley  MA            136   48    36 M 40-49      44:17.0    8:51/M
     192    Joshua George           Putnam  CT             49   35    21 M 30-39      44:29.0    8:54/M
     193    Jullian Richmond        Woodstock  CT         310   21    18 F 18-29      44:31.0    8:54/M
     194    Robbie Kingman          Charlton  MA          307   16    25 M 13-17      44:33.0    8:55/M
     195    David D'Alessandro      Webster  MA            99   43    37 M 40-49      44:38.0    8:56/M
     196    Kevin Anderson          Dayville  CT          286   59    25 M 50-59      44:42.0    8:56/M
     197    Glenn Bates             Woodstock  CT         239   23    29 M 18-29      44:52.0    8:58/M
     198    Richard Zbrozek         Berlin  CT            327   60     6 M 60-69      45:04.0    9:01/M
     199    James Ducrow            Norwich  CT           132   70     1 M 70-99      45:13.0    9:03/M
     200    Richard Murray          Brooklyn  CT          233   51    26 M 50-59      45:18.0    9:04/M
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Scott Casko             Wauregan  CT          200   22    30 M 18-29      45:20.0    9:04/M
     202    Brenda Dupont           Brooklyn  CT          203   42     8 F 40-49      45:23.0    9:05/M
     203    Jacqueline Jacobsohn    Madison  CT            31   46     9 F 40-49      45:24.0    9:05/M
     204    Chris Messier           Plainfield  CT        285   11     3 M  2-12      45:25.0    9:05/M
     205    Kristen Samples         Worcester  MA         170   25    19 F 18-29      45:40.0    9:08/M
     206    Nichole Danis           Canterbury  CT         76   31    16 F 30-39      45:44.0    9:09/M
     207    Bonnie Hendrickson      Brooklyn  CT          324   28    20 F 18-29      45:51.0    9:10/M
     208    Joseph Beaudreault      Dayville  CT          152   29    31 M 18-29      45:55.0    9:11/M
     209    Amber Ferragatta        Plainfield  CT        180   32    17 F 30-39      46:05.0    9:13/M
     210    Katie Sokoloski         Eastford  CT          104   16     9 F 13-17      46:05.0    9:13/M
     211    Bob Breault             Putnam  CT            303   38    22 M 30-39      46:13.0    9:15/M
     212    Leah Gambolati          Colchester  CT         56   21    21 F 18-29      46:17.0    9:15/M
     213    Aileen Hurd             Putnam  CT            171   16    10 F 13-17      46:23.0    9:17/M
     214    Sean Reagan             Shoreham  NY           64   42    38 M 40-49      46:44.0    9:21/M
     215    Paul Smith              Storrs Mansfield  C   101   46    39 M 40-49      46:45.0    9:21/M
     216    Frank Horstmann         Hampton  CT           174   54    27 M 50-59      46:48.0    9:22/M
     217    Kelly Hunt              Pascoag  RI           218   43    10 F 40-49      46:52.0    9:22/M
     218    Catherine Dee           Putnam  CT            112   13    11 F 13-17      46:53.0    9:23/M
     219    Michaeleen Haeseler       Canterbury  CT      242   60     1 F 60-69      47:01.0    9:24/M
     220    Elizabeth Bove          Woodstock  CT         219   36    18 F 30-39      47:02.0    9:24/M
     221    Laurie Costa            Boston  MA             82   38    19 F 30-39      47:07.0    9:25/M
     222    Shane Healy             Danielson  CT          83   23    32 M 18-29      47:07.0    9:25/M
     223    Kym Wells               Charlton  MA           69   34    20 F 30-39      47:18.0    9:28/M
     224    Jennifer Edwards        Plainfield  CT        105   35    21 F 30-39      47:25.0    9:29/M
     225    Lynn Daniewicz          Oakdale  CT           321   29    22 F 18-29      47:28.0    9:30/M
     226    Marta Drozdowski        Worcester  MA         178   23    23 F 18-29      47:32.0    9:30/M
     227    Jessica Wolak           Plainfield  CT        107   31    22 F 30-39      47:34.0    9:31/M
     228    Wendy Beauregard        Oxford  MA            231   35    23 F 30-39      47:38.0    9:32/M
     229    Geraldine Palonen       Canterbury  CT        244   64     2 F 60-69      47:48.0    9:34/M
     230    George Brown            East Woodstock  CT     75   58    28 M 50-59      47:50.0    9:34/M
     231    Erin Gambolati          Colchester  CT         58   17    12 F 13-17      47:55.0    9:35/M
     232    Joe Ashe                Charlton  MA          311   41    40 M 40-49      47:57.0    9:35/M
     233    Justin Lechene          Putnam  CT             47   29    33 M 18-29      48:01.0    9:36/M
     234    Michael Greene          Putnam  CT            146   39    23 M 30-39      48:04.0    9:37/M
     235    Lori Andrzeicik         Jewett City  CT        37   42    11 F 40-49      48:07.0    9:37/M
     236    Elaine Labarge          Southbridge  MA        41   51     4 F 50-59      48:09.0    9:38/M
     237    Denton Gates            Chaplin  CT           283   25    34 M 18-29      48:15.0    9:39/M
     238    Deborah Eddy            Whitinsville  MA      295   48    12 F 40-49      48:16.0    9:39/M
     239    Christine Johnston Less East Woodstock  CT    322   50     5 F 50-59      48:18.0    9:40/M
     240    Ronald Albee, Sr.       Danielson  CT          16   67     7 M 60-69      48:30.0    9:42/M
     241    Sandy Navarro           Pomfret  CT           277   47    13 F 40-49      48:31.0    9:42/M
     242    Robin Hubert            Danielson  CT         186   49    14 F 40-49      48:34.0    9:43/M
     243    Kelly Andrews-Babcock   Danielson  CT         258   49    15 F 40-49      48:36.0    9:43/M
     244    Elizabeth Andstrom      Plainfield  CT        193   52     6 F 50-59      48:49.0    9:46/M
     245    Eric Schulman           Putnam  CT            184   21    35 M 18-29      48:58.0    9:48/M
     246    Stephanie Burke Lewis   Thompson  CT          207   15    13 F 13-17      48:58.0    9:48/M
     247    Julie Hewey             Dudley  MA            135   45    16 F 40-49      48:59.0    9:48/M
     248    Tara Hutchins           Putnam  CT             66   31    24 F 30-39      49:09.0    9:50/M
     249    Smith Brian             Putnam  CT            222   43    41 M 40-49      49:23.0    9:53/M
     250    Renee Smith             Putnam  CT            223   40    17 F 40-49      49:24.0    9:53/M
     251    Earl Rosebrooks         North Grosvenordale   106   37    24 M 30-39      50:03.0   10:01/M
     252    Michelle Rawcliffe      Pomfret  CT           302   32    25 F 30-39      50:11.0   10:02/M
     253    Peter Lusa Jr           Pomfret Center  CT    236   45    42 M 40-49      50:18.0   10:04/M
     254    Roger Franklin          Putnam  CT             77   69     8 M 60-69      50:27.0   10:05/M
     255    Erin Noylan             Glastonbury  CT       309   34    26 F 30-39      50:28.0   10:06/M
     256    Dee Childs              Eastford  CT          332   40    18 F 40-49      50:29.0   10:06/M
     257    Linda Johnson           New Britain  CT       305   47    19 F 40-49      50:36.0   10:07/M
     258    Kristen Bentley         Woodstock  CT         279   32    27 F 30-39      50:48.0   10:10/M
     259    Angela Robbins          Abington  CT           87   22    24 F 18-29      50:54.0   10:11/M
     260    Sheila Frost            Brooklyn  CT          273   37    28 F 30-39      51:01.0   10:12/M
     261    Rhonda Brooke           Pomfret Center  CT    325   52     7 F 50-59      51:29.0   10:18/M
     262    Scott Tetreault         Dayville  CT          229   52    29 M 50-59      51:30.0   10:18/M
     263    Marsha Sokoloski        Eastford  CT          103   55     8 F 50-59      51:34.0   10:19/M
     264    Jennifer Rollinson      Pomfret Center  CT    248   14    14 F 13-17      51:35.0   10:19/M
     265    Leia Faucher            Putnam  CT            130   43    20 F 40-49      51:45.0   10:21/M
     266    Albert Bissonnette      Danielson  CT         129   52    30 M 50-59      51:48.0   10:22/M
     267    Johnna Amico            Dudley  MA            134   42    21 F 40-49      52:15.0   10:27/M
     268    Jessica Samios          New Hartford  CT       68   45    22 F 40-49      52:36.0   10:31/M
     269    Danielle Fortin         Pomfret Center  CT    251   13    15 F 13-17      53:04.0   10:37/M
     270    Harry Carboni           Willimantic  CT       268   65     9 M 60-69      53:27.0   10:41/M
     271    Jeanne Harrington       Woodstock Valley  C   166   26    25 F 18-29      53:46.0   10:45/M
     272    Chris Southam           Pomfret Center  CT     20   66     3 F 60-69      53:52.0   10:46/M
     273    Sarah Gambolati         Colchester  CT         57   19    26 F 18-29      54:55.0   10:59/M
     274    Margaret Loew           Webster  MA            29   52     9 F 50-59      54:56.0   10:59/M
     275    Nicolette Deary         Brooklyn  CT          225   10     2 F  2-12      55:03.0   11:01/M
     276    Robert Tetreaut         Brooklyn  CT          238   56    31 M 50-59      55:24.0   11:05/M
     277    Roland Lupien           Pomfret Center  CT    128   54    32 M 50-59      56:17.0   11:15/M
     278    Russell Waters          brooklyn  CT          111   55    33 M 50-59      56:42.0   11:20/M
     279    Melissa Weiker          Putnam  CT            159   26    27 F 18-29      58:27.0   11:41/M
     280    Jillian Henriques       Whitinsville  MA      296   17    16 F 13-17      59:12.0   11:50/M
     281    Jim Przastek            Wakefield  RI         278   52    34 M 50-59      59:13.0   11:51/M
     282    Jackie Deary            Brooklyn  CT          224   10     4 M  2-12    1:01:20.0   12:16/M
     283    Chris Bonnette          Trenton  NJ           257   15    26 M 13-17    1:01:28.0   12:18/M
     284    Gene Deary              Brooklyn  CT          226   44    43 M 40-49    1:01:28.0   12:18/M
     285    Virginia Army           Pomfret  CT           319   50    10 F 50-59    1:04:22.0   12:52/M
     286    Denisia Baker           Dayville  CT           84   23    28 F 18-29    1:06:00.0   13:12/M
     287    James Martin Beadle     Woodstock  CT         317   39    25 M 30-39    1:08:22.0   13:40/M
     288    Joseph Sabat III        Putnam  CT            316   29    36 M 18-29    1:14:07.0   14:49/M
     289    Patty Vuylsteke         Uncasville  CT        289   56    11 F 50-59    1:20:10.0   16:02/M




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News