Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Vermont Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

NETT - 'Fairlee Great Triathlon'

Fairlee, VT, July 9, 2006

[Teams | Elites | Age Groups | Special Categories ]

Individuals

by TimeOut! Productions

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                        NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                         'Fairlee Great Triathlon'
July 09, 2006        Swim .75  Mi./Cycle 16.6 Mi./Run 5.0 Mi.        Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   1/19   M2529      576   NICK RICHARDSON           28 M JAMAICA PLAIN MA          18   18:29    2   42:40    1   26:31 1:27:41         
    2   1/45   M3034      123   JANDA RICCI MUNN          31 M GLOUCESTER MA             40   19:35    1   41:35    2   26:34 1:27:45         
    3   1/6    ELITEM       5   SCOTT MAY                 37 M LYME CENTER NH             2   16:25    4   42:59   19   30:10 1:29:35         
    4   2/6    ELITEM       1   TIM SNOW                  31 M BROCKTON MA                9   17:33   10   44:15    7   28:18 1:30:07         
    5   1/60   M3539      183   MARTIN CASHIN             35 M CHESHIRE CT               19   18:31    9   44:10    4   27:49 1:30:31         
    6   3/6    ELITEM      12   PETER ABDINOOR            38 M N ANDOVER MA               7   17:24    3   42:48   20   30:19 1:30:32         
    7   2/19   M2529       73   PAUL GAFFURI              26 M NASHUA NH                  3   16:26   27   45:09   11   29:25 1:31:01         
    8   2/60   M3539      259   STEVE BOSIC               38 M S LAWRENCE MA             12   17:46    7   43:55   13   29:29 1:31:11         
    9   4/6    ELITEM      14   MATT MALLET               31 M SARATOGA SPRINGS NY       45   19:45   15   44:36    3   27:12 1:31:34         
   10   3/60   M3539      296   DAN MORIARTY              38 M HOLLIS NH                 13   17:46   24   45:07   10   28:55 1:31:49         
   11   4/60   M3539      235   TIM DONAHUE               37 M NEW YORK NY                                         16   29:44 1:32:03         
   12   5/6    ELITEM      11   CARL WITTIG               39 M DORCHESTER MA              5   17:07   33   45:30   23   30:28 1:33:06         
   13   1/4    ELITEMM      4   BRIAN NOYES               43 M MARSHFIELD MA             10   17:35   30   45:19   22   30:22 1:33:17         
   14   3/19   M2529      110   JEAN PAUL GOWDY           29 M S BOSTON MA                6   17:09   16   44:38   40   31:55 1:33:43         
   15   2/45   M3034      127   ADLAR SU                  30 M ALLSTON MA                 8   17:24   40   45:59   30   31:16 1:34:40         
   16   5/60   M3539      319   JOSEPH ROGERS             39 M LYNDEBOROUGH NH           70   20:24   35   45:35    9   28:45 1:34:45         
   17   1/48   M4044      381   JOHN LOVEJOY              43 M OYSTER BAY NY             37   19:23   41   46:02   12   29:28 1:34:54         
   18   1/8    M2024      579   IAN SULLIVAN              20 M JERICHO VT               110   21:27    8   44:04   15   29:34 1:35:06         
   19   2/48   M4044      346   NOIEL FONTAINE            42 M LONGMEADOW MA             34   19:18   13   44:28   32   31:21 1:35:08         
   20   6/60   M3539      300   JAMES STRAIN              38 M BOSTON MA                 31   19:09   25   45:07   36   31:35 1:35:52         
   21   3/45   M3034      132   CHRISTOPHER ARCOUETTE     31 M E GRANBY CT               24   18:56   12   44:23   57   32:46 1:36:06         
   22   1/42   M4549      474   MICHAEL DAVIS             49 M NEEDHAM MA               103   21:16   22   45:05   17   29:45 1:36:07         
   23   4/45   M3034      153   ALEXANDER MARTINELLI      32 M WINCHESTER MA             71   20:26   17   44:40   28   31:10 1:36:17         
   24   1/2    ELITEFM      2   AMY RICE                  44 F WAKEFIELD RI              14   17:47   32   45:20   69   33:13 1:36:21         
   25   4/19   M2529      580   ROBERT ARESON             25 M BURLINGTON VT             80   20:43   65   47:15    8   28:27 1:36:26         
   26   7/60   M3539      190   STEPHEN GEORGE            35 M CAMBRIDGE MA              20   18:32   47   46:25   33   31:31 1:36:29         
   27   3/48   M4044      379   MICHAEL GAYDA             43 M PERU VT                   73   20:32   11   44:22   37   31:35 1:36:30         
   28   2/4    ELITEMM      7   TIM CROWLEY               41 M MARLBORO MA               22   18:47   42   46:02   42   32:02 1:36:52         
   29   8/60   M3539      242   SEAN LUITJENS             37 M CRESTWOOD KY              64   20:14   18   44:51   39   31:54 1:37:00         
   30   1/22   M5054      492   MARC SAUCIER              51 M LITTLETON MA              41   19:35   21   45:03   53   32:28 1:37:07         
   31   5/45   M3034      120   TRENT HAYDEN              30 M NASHUA NH                 58   20:03   26   45:07   43   32:03 1:37:14         
   32   5/19   M2529      100   CHARLES MACINTOSH         29 M NEW YORK NY               17   18:28   14   44:35  104   34:27 1:37:31         
   33   9/60   M3539      274   TOD MINOTTI               38 M WOODSTOCK VT              65   20:14   45   46:17   27   31:07 1:37:39         
   34  10/60   M3539      278   ROBERT COURTEMANCHE       39 M LONDONDERRY NH            55   20:00   51   46:32   34   31:33 1:38:06         
   35  11/60   M3539      185   ERIK COLE-JOHNSON         35 M NEWBURY NH               119   21:43   38   45:52   25   30:45 1:38:21         
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
   36   4/48   M4044      320   BILL SHEETZ               40 M WATERBURY CT             124   21:55    5   43:31   63   32:55 1:38:22         
   37   2/42   M4549      393   DAVID BRETT               45 M WARWICK RI                59   20:04   58   46:45   44   32:04 1:38:54         
   38   6/6    ELITEM       6   DAN BAKER                 30 M HYANNIS MA                48   19:49  178   51:16    6   28:17 1:39:23         
   39   6/45   M3034      160 F LOREN VOYER               33 M ESSEX JUNCTION VT        231   24:23   28   45:11   18   29:59 1:39:34         
   40   3/42   M4549      444 C RIP REEVES                46 M WESTON MA                 15   18:06   98   48:54   61   32:53 1:39:54         
   41   3/4    ELITEMM      8   OWEN MCGONAGLE            42 M BOSTON MA                 11   17:41   20   45:00  206   37:13 1:39:55         
   42  12/60   M3539      197   BRIAN MURPHY              35 M BOSTON MA                 81   20:43   96   48:44   24   30:31 1:39:59         
   43   5/48   M4044      329   ED DONOVAN                41 M N EASTON MA               98   21:13   55   46:39   46   32:08 1:40:01         
   44   4/42   M4549      415   CHIP GEILSER              45 M LONDONDERRY NH            67   20:20   52   46:35   67   33:06 1:40:02         
   45  13/60   M3539      240   DAVID LEVESQUE            37 M CENTER HARBOR NH         125   21:55   56   46:43   35   31:33 1:40:12         
   46   7/45   M3034      136   MICHAEL HOLLYWOOD         31 M MAYNARD MA                30   19:08   31   45:19  156   35:54 1:40:22         
   47   6/48   M4044      310   JOE HENSEL                40 M LEBANON NH               173   23:07   29   45:14   45   32:05 1:40:27         
   48   8/45   M3034      167   TED HALL                  33 M MERRIMACK NH              79   20:42   53   46:35   72   33:15 1:40:33         
   49   2/22   M5054      499   EDWARD SPARKOWSKI         51 M SIMSBURY CT              242   24:40   23   45:06   26   30:46 1:40:33         
   50   7/48   M4044      389   WIN WHITCOMB              44 M HATFIELD MA               49   19:49   75   47:57   59   32:47 1:40:34         
   51   9/45   M3034      186   GREGG FINE                34 M CAMBRIDGE MA              62   20:13  105   49:22   29   31:11 1:40:47         
   52   1/32   F3034      137   JULI JONES                32 F FRAMINGHAM MA             26   19:00  119   49:43   49   32:19 1:41:03         
   53   5/42   M4549      398   GREGORY CRIST             45 M FRAMINGHAM MA             89   20:56   36   45:49  100   34:21 1:41:07         
   54   6/42   M4549      401   KEITH MANNING             45 M ARLINGTON MA             106   21:21   63   47:11   56   32:43 1:41:16         
   55  14/60   M3539      313 C BRIAN KEARNEY             39 M NEWTON MA                 63   20:13   50   46:30  110   34:40 1:41:24         
   56   1/1    ELITEF       3   RANDY SWORMSTEDT          35 F LACONIA NH                44   19:39   97   48:53   60   32:52 1:41:25         
   57  15/60   M3539      245   WILLIAM MCKINLEY          36 M LEXINGTON MA              60   20:10   92   48:37   65   33:05 1:41:53         
   58   6/19   M2529      103   BEN BERGERON              29 M NATICK MA                133   22:06   62   47:00   66   33:05 1:42:12         
   59   1/20   M5559      522   ROBERT BONNEAU            55 M WESTMORELAND NH           39   19:30   37   45:51  199   36:50 1:42:12         
   60  16/60   M3539      294   DAVID MILLER              38 M MANCHESTER NH            187   23:24  113   49:32   14   29:29 1:42:26         
   61   8/48   M4044      383   PETER RONDINONE           43 M GOFFTSOWN NH             198   23:36    6   43:46  124   35:06 1:42:29         
   62  10/45   M3034      138 C SCOTT KLEEKAMP            31 M WINTHROP MA              128   21:57  100   48:58   38   31:42 1:42:38         
   63   7/42   M4549      458   JAMIE POIRE               48 M LACONIA NH               150   22:33   61   46:56   71   33:14 1:42:44         
   64   2/32   F3034      107   ANGIE DEFILLIPI           30 F S BURLINGTON VT          127   21:56  101   49:03   41   31:58 1:42:58         
   65   3/32   F3034      140   CHRISTINA ROBESON         31 F GLOUCESTER MA            136   22:10   87   48:29   50   32:22 1:43:02         
   66   2/2    ELITEFM     10   KAREN MACKIN              41 F ACTON MA                 139   22:20   66   47:18   76   33:30 1:43:09         
   67   1/23   F4549      396   PASCALE BUTCHER           45 F SOUTHPORT CT             157   22:50   54   46:36   81   33:46 1:43:13         
   68   8/42   M4549      481   KURT KORN                 49 M STOWE VT                  53   19:54   64   47:13  168   36:08 1:43:16         
   69   2/8    M2024       54   DARRELL HOY               21 M HANOVER NH               304   25:48   19   44:59   62   32:53 1:43:41         
   70  11/45   M3034      195   JEFF MACLELLAN            34 M N READING MA             142   22:21   82   48:14   68   33:10 1:43:46         
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
   71  12/45   M3034      194 C GREG LEWIS                34 M BOSTON MA                146   22:28   70   47:45   79   33:40 1:43:54         
   72  17/60   M3539      295 F PETER MILLIKEN            38 M NORWICH VT               160   22:53   69   47:39   73   33:22 1:43:55         
   73   4/32   F3034      118   JESSIE DONAVAN            30 F BURLINGTON VT            246   24:42   60   46:53   52   32:24 1:44:00         
   74   9/48   M4044      343   ANTHONY DIETZ             42 M HANOVER NH               188   23:25   78   48:02   55   32:37 1:44:05         
   75   7/19   M2529       68   JOSHUA ROBERTS            26 M BOSTON MA                 92   21:01   48   46:27  191   36:37 1:44:06         
   76   3/22   M5054      490   CHUCK LANDRY              50 M PLAINFIELD NH            164   22:56   72   47:49   74   33:23 1:44:09         
   77   1/27   F4044      358   ELAINE DEBITETTO          43 F STOW MA                   38   19:23  147   50:31   95   34:17 1:44:12         
   78   1/3    M1819       51   LUKE MCKINSTRY            18 M SWARTHMORE PA             29   19:07  157   50:38  109   34:35 1:44:21         
   79   8/19   M2529      575   COLIN FERGUSON            29 M WILDER VT                 72   20:29  112   49:30  107   34:32 1:44:32         
   80  18/60   M3539      216 C JOHN MONAGHAN             36 M PIERMONT NH              239   24:37   34   45:32  102   34:23 1:44:33         
   81   2/23   F4549      478   SHARON JOHNSON            49 F ATKINSON NH              131   22:02   57   46:43  157   35:55 1:44:41         
   82  13/45   M3034      126   FEDOR SMITH               30 M BOSTON MA                177   23:15   79   48:03   75   33:24 1:44:43         
   83   4/22   M5054      520   SKIP MICHAELSON           54 M VERO BEACH FL            258   24:50   91   48:35   31   31:18 1:44:44         
   84  19/60   M3539      229   JEFF ARONIS               37 M NEW YORK NY               50   19:50   76   48:00  204   37:00 1:44:51         
   85  14/45   M3034      114   DEAN SHORES               30 M SANDWICH MA              320   26:21   81   48:11   21   30:19 1:44:52         
   86  10/48   M4044      359   PAUL DEBITETTO            42 M STOW MA                  130   21:59   83   48:14  117   34:56 1:45:10         
   87  11/48   M4044      406   ROBERT SEAMAN             44 M INTERVALE NH             271   25:01   39   45:58   98   34:20 1:45:20         
   88   3/8    M2024      568 C ADAM KOSMICKI             22 M MARBLEHEAD MA             68   20:23  127   49:57  132   35:17 1:45:38         
   89  15/45   M3034      128   RICK THOMPSON             31 M BOSTON MA                107   21:21  145   50:28   84   33:51 1:45:41         
   90  12/48   M4044      397   PAUL BUTCHER              44 M SOUTHPORT CT              87   20:51  107   49:26  137   35:24 1:45:42         
   91  20/60   M3539      214 C RAFAEL MARTINEZ           36 M BLOOMFIELD CT            229   24:21   43   46:15  126   35:08 1:45:45         
   92   9/42   M4549      426   AARON SOLNIT              45 M BATH NH                   97   21:10  173   51:10   77   33:30 1:45:51         
   93   4/8    M2024       63   KAMERON SHAHID            24 M RIDGEFIELD CT            113   21:37  131   50:06   94   34:12 1:45:56         
   94  21/60   M3539      301   BRETT BATCHELDER          39 M CHARLESTOWN MA            46   19:48   84   48:18  232   37:51 1:45:58         
   95  22/60   M3539      317   GEOFFREY NEWTON           39 M BREWSTER MA              392   29:36   89   48:34    5   27:52 1:46:03         
   96   3/23   F4549      450   LOLLY BRILLIANT           47 F SOUTHBORO MA             126   21:55   86   48:27  149   35:43 1:46:06         
   97   5/22   M5054      511   CHUCK CHOKEL              53 M PEPPER PIKE OH            77   20:39  135   50:16  135   35:21 1:46:17         
   98  10/42   M4549      459   MARK VARTABEDIAN          47 M WESTWOOD MA              118   21:41   77   48:01  190   36:36 1:46:19         
   99   6/22   M5054      494   MICHAEL BROSNAN           52 M EXETER NH                112   21:35   95   48:43  164   36:01 1:46:20         
  100  13/48   M4044      411   BOB YOUNG                 44 M AMHERST NH                57   20:02   99   48:57  211   37:22 1:46:22         
  101   4/23   F4549      445   KIMBERLY WALSH            46 F ENFIELD NH                78   20:39  126   49:54  152   35:49 1:46:23         
  102  11/42   M4549      421   JOHN PLUMP                46 M ARLINGTON MA              75   20:36  103   49:12  188   36:35 1:46:24         
  103  14/48   M4044      356   JOE CERNIGLIA             43 M SPRINGFIELD VT           109   21:24  139   50:18  112   34:49 1:46:32         
  104   2/27   F4044      363   SUSAN FLYNN               43 F ACTON MA                 156   22:47  120   49:43   88   34:04 1:46:35         
  105  12/42   M4549      412   DAVID ACKERMAN            45 M BEDFORD MA                47   19:48  184   51:33  139   35:26 1:46:48         
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  106  16/45   M3034      582   WILLIAM SIMMS             33 M PLYMOUTH MA               83   20:44  203   52:16   82   33:49 1:46:50         
  107   1/51   F3539      271   PAMELA ROESCH             37 F WHITMAN MA                86   20:50  117   49:40  175   36:19 1:46:50         
  108  23/60   M3539      297   STEPHEN SARRO             38 M ANDOVER MA               175   23:12  170   51:06   54   32:32 1:46:51         
  109   5/32   F3034      578   NICOLE ANDRES             34 F COOPERSTOWN NY           161   22:53  124   49:52   92   34:10 1:46:56         
  110   3/27   F4044      373   CELESTE ST PIERRE         42 F FRANCONIA NH              90   20:57   85   48:21  223   37:37 1:46:56         
  111  17/45   M3034      122   CHAD MEIGS                30 M MEDFORD MA                52   19:52  106   49:22  227   37:45 1:47:00         
  112   9/19   M2529       97   JEFFREY DWIGHT            28 M SOMERVILLE MA             42   19:37  206   52:23  119   35:02 1:47:03         
  113   5/23   F4549      473   KIM COLE                  49 F KENNEBUNK ME             105   21:18  114   49:32  171   36:14 1:47:05         
  114  24/60   M3539      288   REX INGRAM                39 M BOSTON MA                 76   20:38   73   47:53  253   38:35 1:47:07         
  115   1/25   F2529       99   SARAH KELLY               28 F SPRINGFIELD MA           104   21:16  158   50:39  129   35:12 1:47:08         
  116  25/60   M3539      258 F LARS BLACKMORE            37 M NORWICH VT               232   24:27   93   48:39   89   34:04 1:47:11         
  117   4/27   F4044      369   NANCY PECK                42 F SUNAPEE NH               205   23:44  108   49:27   86   34:00 1:47:12         
  118   5/8    M2024      567   PAUL SALPANTE             21 M WELLESLEY MA             214   24:00   80   48:08  125   35:07 1:47:16         
  119  18/45   M3034      119   JASON EADDY               30 M WATERTOWN MA               1   15:27  132   50:06  341   41:43 1:47:17         
  120  19/45   M3034      149   ERIC CZAJA                32 M HOPKINTON NH             140   22:20  102   49:06  163   36:00 1:47:27         
  121  15/48   M4044      338 F MICHAEL STAITI            40 M WAYLAND MA               147   22:29  143   50:26  108   34:32 1:47:28         
  122  10/19   M2529       88   AARON MAJOR               28 M LEBANON NH               213   23:58  179   51:19   48   32:13 1:47:31         
  123   7/22   M5054      506   CLIFF JENNINGS            53 M BURLINGTON MA            108   21:23  180   51:20  113   34:49 1:47:33         
  124  26/60   M3539      302   MICHAEL BISSANTI          39 M BOSTON MA                169   23:02  109   49:27  122   35:05 1:47:35         
  125   2/20   M5559      534   PAUL LAMBERT              57 M LEOMINSTER MA            265   24:57   49   46:28  184   36:32 1:47:58         
  126  27/60   M3539      272   DANIEL ZIMMER             37 M SOMERVILLE MA             95   21:08  195   51:57  116   34:53 1:47:59         
  127  28/60   M3539      201   ERIC RICHER               35 M TIVERTON RI              116   21:40  171   51:08  130   35:12 1:48:01         
  128   2/25   F2529       78   JENNIFER ROCCA            27 F TEATICKET MA             129   21:57  220   52:52   70   33:13 1:48:03         
  129   6/32   F3034      104 A KELWIN CONROY             30 F ARLINGTON MA              96   21:08  153   50:35  180   36:23 1:48:07         
  130   3/20   M5559      565   MICHAEL RIORDAN           55 M SALEM MA                 250   24:46   67   47:26  158   35:55 1:48:08         
  131  16/48   M4044      585 C MICHAEL YENKE             43 M SOMERVILLE MA            182   23:18  118   49:42  128   35:10 1:48:11         
  132   2/3    M1819       49   KEVIN CUTTS               18 M TOWNSHEND VT             307   25:57  134   50:14   47   32:08 1:48:20         
  133   3/25   F2529       91 F EMILY NEWICK              27 F NORWICH VT                94   21:06  187   51:42  146   35:35 1:48:24         
  134  13/42   M4549      451   RICHARD CARNEY            47 M SOUTHWICK MA             121   21:49  136   50:16  178   36:21 1:48:27         
  135   2/51   F3539      222   RACHEL SAKS               35 F WALTHAM MA                16   18:22  221   52:53  208   37:15 1:48:31         
  136  17/48   M4044      327   DAVID COURT               40 M LONDONDERRY NH           120   21:43  148   50:31  172   36:16 1:48:31         
  137  14/42   M4549      419   MICHAEL MURRAY            45 M BOSTON MA                155   22:44  185   51:35   96   34:17 1:48:37         
  138  29/60   M3539      208   MATT GAUDIO               35 M NASHUA NH                114   21:38  175   51:12  151   35:47 1:48:38         
  139  11/19   M2529       65 F JEFF WILSON               25 M CAMBRIDGE MA              21   18:38  198   52:04  245   38:08 1:48:51         
  140  15/42   M4549      436   CARL HEFFLEFINGER         46 M AMHERST NH               171   23:04  183   51:29  101   34:21 1:48:55         
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  141  20/45   M3034      151   BRETT HEPPLER             32 M NORTHWOOD NH              85   20:47  122   49:50  249   38:20 1:48:58         
  142  18/48   M4044      388   BRIAN WEILBRENNER         44 M DUNSTABLE MA             178   23:15  141   50:19  141   35:29 1:49:04         
  143   6/23   F4549      472   JEANNE BISCEGLIA          49 F NEW BOSTON NH            220   24:07   68   47:36  224   37:38 1:49:22         
  144  21/45   M3034      165   DEAN COUTURE              34 M HUNTINGTON MA            311   26:01   74   47:55  143   35:32 1:49:29         
  145  12/19   M2529       89   PATRICK MALONE            28 M PLYMOUTH MA              149   22:31   46   46:23  310   40:36 1:49:31         
  146   5/27   F4044      366   TAMELA LYNCH              43 F LITTLETON NH             298   25:43  121   49:43   91   34:05 1:49:32         
  147  16/42   M4549      423   MIKE SARRO                45 M MANCHESTER NH            217   24:03  190   51:45   80   33:43 1:49:32         
  148  17/42   M4549      467   BILL REYNOLDS             48 M WAITSFIELD VT            134   22:08  129   50:02  213   37:27 1:49:38         
  149   7/32   F3034      111 F HEATHER KEENAN GALLAGHER  30 F DEDHAM MA                357   27:32   88   48:29   78   33:36 1:49:38         
  150  22/45   M3034      133   JASON EARLEY              32 M WILMINGTON MA            273   25:02  104   49:13  136   35:22 1:49:38         
  151  23/45   M3034      577   VINCENT FARACI            34 M HYDE PARK VT             235   24:32   90   48:34  189   36:35 1:49:42         
  152  18/42   M4549      475 F JOHN DOLAN                49 M HANOVER NH                25   18:59  262   54:20  181   36:28 1:49:48         
  153  19/42   M4549      477   DONALD FOSTER             49 M RYE NH                   343   26:56   71   47:47  131   35:12 1:49:56         
  154  24/45   M3034      156 C BRIAN PALM                32 M BOSTON MA                336   26:49   59   46:48  176   36:19 1:49:57         
  155  19/48   M4044      410   RICHARD WEISSMANN         44 M CHAPPAQUA NY              99   21:13  159   50:46  238   37:59 1:49:59         
  156   4/20   M5559      516   DAVID GIRVIN              55 M MANCHESTER NH            183   23:18  163   50:55  153   35:52 1:50:06         
  157   6/27   F4044      372   MICHELLE ROY              42 F TEWKSBURY MA              27   19:04  306   55:53  127   35:08 1:50:06         
  158  25/45   M3034      586   MICHAEL FRAYSSE           34 M DERRY NH                 218   24:03  250   53:49   51   32:22 1:50:15         
  159  30/60   M3539      217 C ANDY NICOLETTI            35 M WALPOLE MA               275   25:06  123   49:51  133   35:19 1:50:17         
  160  31/60   M3539      308   ANTHONY FELOS             39 M BOSTON MA                172   23:04  205   52:17  123   35:05 1:50:27         
  161   1/4    M6064      545   BOB SAGOR                 60 M GREENFIELD MA            287   25:26  167   51:03   87   34:00 1:50:30         
  162  32/60   M3539      268   STEPHEN MCDOWELL          37 M HULL MA                   91   20:59  146   50:28  269   39:02 1:50:30         
  163   7/27   F4044      405   CATHI REMINGTON           44 F HAMPTON NH               143   22:22  166   51:00  207   37:14 1:50:37         
  164   3/51   F3539      198   HEATHER NICHOLSON         35 F SOMERVILLE MA              4   16:47  328   56:58  200   36:55 1:50:41         
  165  33/60   M3539      232   CHARLES BROWN             36 M BOYLSTON MA              237   24:36  111   49:29  192   36:39 1:50:45         
  166  13/19   M2529       94 C STEPHEN SIMMERMAN         27 M SOMERVILLE MA            181   23:17  115   49:39  233   37:52 1:50:49         
  167   4/51   F3539      231   EMILY BRACKETT            36 F PORTALND ME              122   21:51  181   51:25  218   37:34 1:50:51         
  168   5/20   M5559      527   FRANCIS MCDONALD          55 M GREENFIELD MA            262   24:54  130   50:02  161   35:57 1:50:54         
  169  20/42   M4549      395   DAVID BUONO               45 M UNIONVILLE CT            180   23:16  208   52:25  142   35:31 1:51:13         
  170  14/19   M2529       85   AARON HOLT                27 M KEENE NH                 101   21:14  235   53:20  193   36:39 1:51:14         
  171  34/60   M3539      257   TOM BIRCHER               37 M GRANTHAM NH              153   22:40  218   52:48  154   35:52 1:51:21         
  172   5/51   F3539      246   ROBIN MURPHY              36 F BOSTON MA                174   23:09  199   52:05  169   36:08 1:51:23         
  173   8/22   M5054      493   KEVIN WALSH               51 M BETHANY CT               193   23:31  137   50:17  219   37:34 1:51:23         
  174  35/60   M3539      230 F PHILIP BOLDUC             37 M TYNGSBORO MA             165   22:56  271   54:37   83   33:49 1:51:23         
  175  21/42   M4549      432   DAN DUGAN                 46 M SHREWSBURY MA            204   23:43   94   48:41  274   39:04 1:51:29         
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  176  22/42   M4549      434 F MARC EGGIMANN             47 M READING MA               123   21:52  238   53:26  173   36:17 1:51:36         
  177  15/19   M2529       93   DOUG SHERWOOD             27 M BROOKLINE MA             290   25:31  144   50:26  155   35:52 1:51:50         
  178  20/48   M4044      351   DAVE RENCH                41 M QUECHEE VT               260   24:52  140   50:18  195   36:40 1:51:51         
  179   1/5    F2024       55   COLLEEN SHORES            22 F DUXBURY MA               145   22:24  255   53:56  144   35:32 1:51:53         
  180   1/10   F5054      476   CARYN ETHERINGTON         50 F MIDDLEBURY VT             82   20:43  269   54:33  194   36:39 1:51:56         
  181   7/23   F4549      427   LISA VAN DORE             45 F SHERBORN MA               88   20:54  150   50:32  307   40:31 1:51:58         
  182  36/60   M3539      233   AKI CHIBA                 37 M BRAINTREE MA             251   24:47  110   49:28  231   37:49 1:52:05         
  183  21/48   M4044      305   MARC DUQUETTE             40 M DEERFIELD NH             345   26:58  142   50:22  114   34:49 1:52:10         
  184   8/27   F4044      344   HEIDI FISCHER             41 F NEEDHAM MA               170   23:02  197   52:00  205   37:08 1:52:11         
  185   6/8    M2024       61   RANDY COUGHLAN            24 M S BOSTON MA              176   23:13  240   53:27  145   35:33 1:52:14         
  186   4/25   F2529       71 F ANNA CARVILL              26 F LEBANON NH               207   23:46  155   50:36  234   37:52 1:52:15         
  187  22/48   M4044      375   STEVE WOLFE               42 M MERRIMACK NH             263   24:54  273   54:41   58   32:46 1:52:22         
  188   2/10   F5054      504   NANCY DEROMA              52 F NATICK MA                202   23:41  116   49:39  270   39:02 1:52:23         
  189   5/25   F2529       90   MARGARET NERVEGNA         27 F CAMBRIDGE MA             293   25:35  214   52:43   90   34:04 1:52:23         
  190   4/4    ELITEMM      9   MICHAEL CONENA            46 M E SANDWICH MA            296   25:41  192   51:48  120   35:02 1:52:32         
  191  37/60   M3539      461   BRUCE WALKER              37 M BRIGHTON MA              324   26:27  149   50:31  147   35:39 1:52:38         
  192   9/27   F4044      378   NAIRA CHOKEL              44 F PEPPER PIKE OH           152   22:39  246   53:41  174   36:18 1:52:39         
  193  23/42   M4549      435 C BRUCE HALL                47 M UNIONVILLE CT            168   22:59  128   49:58  289   39:44 1:52:42         
  194   6/51   F3539      260   SUZANNE CRANE             37 F LEXINGTON MA              84   20:45  169   51:04  318   40:56 1:52:46         
  195  23/48   M4044      403   KEVIN PRINGLE             44 M BILLERICA MA              36   19:22  209   52:25  323   41:06 1:52:54         
  196   7/51   F3539      223   NICOLE SCHMIDT            36 F NEW YORK NY              212   23:56  244   53:35  138   35:25 1:52:57         
  197  24/42   M4549      437   KEN KADEZABEK             46 M WESTON CT                233   24:30  229   53:07  134   35:20 1:52:58         
  198   6/25   F2529      101   KELLY MCCUSKER            29 F SOMERVILLE MA            256   24:49  125   49:53  247   38:18 1:53:01         
  199   9/22   M5054      502   ALAN CEMENTINA            53 M COVENTRY CT              325   26:27  133   50:10  182   36:31 1:53:09         
  200   8/51   F3539      276   ANDREA BUONO              38 F UNIONVILLE CT            331   26:41  201   52:12   99   34:20 1:53:14         
  201  38/60   M3539      312   GARRICK JOHNSON           39 M BEDFORD NH               184   23:18  172   51:09  264   38:53 1:53:21         
  202  10/27   F4044      370   LINDA PIERCE              43 F NORTHBOROUGH MA          158   22:52  182   51:27  272   39:03 1:53:23         
  203  11/27   F4044      342   LISA DAVY                 41 F LACONIA NH                56   20:01  193   51:51  338   41:31 1:53:24         
  204  26/45   M3034      158 C THOMAS STOCKL             32 M WALTHAM MA                23   18:53  188   51:42  364   42:50 1:53:26         
  205   3/10   F5054      489   NANCY JOHNSTON            51 F GUILFORD VT              115   21:39  291   55:19  183   36:31 1:53:30         
  206  16/19   M2529       76   MATTHEW KORGIE            26 M BOSTON MA                280   25:11  296   55:24   64   33:03 1:53:39         
  207  12/27   F4044      357   LAURIE DAMIANOS           42 F WALTHAM MA                61   20:11  210   52:25  324   41:06 1:53:43         
  208   8/23   F4549      424   MADELINE SHAW-MORAN       45 F LEXINGTON MA             226   24:17  211   52:32  201   36:56 1:53:46         
  209  24/48   M4044      339   ROBERT VETAL              40 M OXFORD MA                223   24:11  191   51:47  236   37:57 1:53:56         
  210  27/45   M3034      170   JESSE MARQUARDT           33 M GARDNER MA               268   25:00  186   51:39  209   37:17 1:53:57         
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  211  13/27   F4044      326   LILY CENNAMO              40 F GILFORD NH               166   22:58  237   53:24  220   37:34 1:53:57         
  212   4/10   F5054      519   BETSY LAFLAME             54 F WAITSFIELD VT            196   23:34  151   50:32  290   39:50 1:53:57         
  213  25/48   M4044      377   DAMIAN BARR               43 M CHATHAM MA               151   22:38  207   52:23  277   39:09 1:54:11         
  214  39/60   M3539      584   SEAN LEPOUTHE             36 M GREENFIELD MA            227   24:18  295   55:23  106   34:31 1:54:13         
  215  26/48   M4044      391   MICHAEL ANDERSON          44 M WEARE NH                 102   21:15  257   54:07  265   38:53 1:54:16         
  216   8/32   F3034      139   KAREN RAMEIKA             32 F BOSTON MA                 28   19:04  332   57:05  244   38:07 1:54:17         
  217   7/25   F2529       81   JESSICA WASILEWSKI        26 F BROOKLINE MA             200   23:39  256   54:05  196   36:45 1:54:30         
  218  40/60   M3539      322   MARK WALTER               39 M WESTWOOD MA              162   22:54  174   51:10  304   40:28 1:54:33         
  219  28/45   M3034      174   WHIT PORTER               34 M BOSTON MA                241   24:39  282   55:00  121   35:04 1:54:44         
  220   6/20   M5559      526   ROBERT FALCONI            55 M MILTON MA                252   24:47  303   55:43   97   34:18 1:54:49         
  221   9/32   F3034      202   LINDA ROCKETT             34 F BOSTON MA                 74   20:34  368   59:16  118   35:01 1:54:52         
  222   7/20   M5559      536 F THOMAS LICCIARDELLO       57 M N ANDOVER MA             326   26:32  267   54:32   85   33:53 1:54:58         
  223   9/23   F4549      399   VICTORIA DU ROURE         45 F PLAINFIELD NH            341   26:52  212   52:38  140   35:28 1:54:59         
  224  25/42   M4549      440 C STEPHEN MENEELY           46 M MARSHFIELD MA            234   24:31  168   51:03  282   39:25 1:55:00         
  225  26/42   M4549      465   RICH CLARK                49 M GREENFIELD MA            377   28:44  154   50:35  148   35:41 1:55:01         
  226  14/27   F4044      384   LISA RANSOM               43 F CONCORD NH               230   24:21  217   52:44  242   38:05 1:55:11         
  227   9/51   F3539      261 F PETRA EATON               37 F NEEDHAM MA               285   25:23  283   55:02  111   34:46 1:55:12         
  228  27/48   M4044      364   ADAM HETNARSKI            42 M W NEWTON MA              228   24:20  138   50:17  311   40:39 1:55:17         
  229  41/60   M3539      227 C LUTHER WHITE              36 M HOLLIS NH                185   23:20   44   46:16  405   45:42 1:55:19         
  230  29/45   M3034      159 C MATT TRAIL                32 M WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT  238   24:36  194   51:56  262   38:48 1:55:21         
  231  10/51   F3539      315   MICHELLE LABICH           39 F SOUTHBORO MA             319   26:20  189   51:44  212   37:22 1:55:27         
  232  27/42   M4549      457   CHIP PEASE                48 M DOVER NH                 402   29:59  156   50:37  115   34:50 1:55:27         
  233  28/48   M4044      407   WILLIAM SPITZER           44 M NEEDHAM MA                66   20:17  259   54:11  328   41:12 1:55:41         
  234   2/4    M6064      549   TOM BOYD                  63 M BRISTOL RI               201   23:40  196   51:58  295   40:03 1:55:42         
  235  28/42   M4549      469   DAVID SCHATZ              49 M NEEDHAM MA               286   25:24  215   52:43  221   37:35 1:55:43         
  236  29/48   M4044      362   FRANK DUNCAN              42 M BOSTON MA                314   26:11  160   50:46  260   38:46 1:55:44         
  237  42/60   M3539      265   MATT JOHNSON              39 M NEWTON MA                219   24:05  152   50:33  327   41:11 1:55:50         
  238  30/45   M3034      130   DAVID WARTMAN             30 M BOSTON MA                274   25:02  216   52:43  243   38:06 1:55:52         
  239  29/42   M4549      422   GEOFFREY RANSOM           45 M CONCORD NH               328   26:34  289   55:13   93   34:11 1:55:59         
  240  43/60   M3539      304   PETER DOUGLAS             39 M NEW YORK NY               43   19:38  236   53:21  369   43:03 1:56:03         
  241  10/32   F3034      200   DEBORAH POVINELLI         34 F WALPOLE MA               243   24:41  243   53:34  239   38:00 1:56:16         
  242  15/27   F4044      333   BETH KURLAND              40 F SHARON MA                297   25:42  226   53:02  217   37:33 1:56:18         
  243  30/48   M4044      571   MARK HANKEL               44 M PLAISTOW NH              197   23:34  251   53:52  267   39:00 1:56:27         
  244   8/25   F2529       95 F GRACE STEINLEY            27 F SOMERVILLE MA            186   23:20  311   56:08  203   36:58 1:56:27         
  245   7/8    M2024      574 C NICHOLAS TARANTO          22 M LARCHMONT NY             380   28:55  162   50:49  202   36:56 1:56:41         
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  246  16/27   F4044      368 F JENNIFER PAUL             42 F WESTON MA                282   25:20  228   53:06  248   38:18 1:56:45         
  247  31/45   M3034      166   FILIPPO DEMAGISTRIS       33 M SOMERVILLE MA            308   25:57  268   54:32  177   36:19 1:56:49         
  248  11/51   F3539      562 F DONNA CHILD               38 F RYE NH                   365   28:03  161   50:46  240   38:03 1:56:53         
  249   8/20   M5559      535   MICHAEL LIBUDA            57 M ENFIELD NH               199   23:36  336   57:22  159   35:55 1:56:54         
  250  31/48   M4044      394   TIM BREWER                44 M YARMOUTH ME              349   27:11  224   52:58  197   36:46 1:56:56         
  251   9/25   F2529       79   MOLLY ROSENMAN            26 F NEW YORK NY              303   25:47  324   56:47  103   34:24 1:56:59         
  252  32/45   M3034      162   JOSH WINSLOW              32 M S BOSTON MA              190   23:26  165   50:59  358   42:35 1:57:01         
  253  44/60   M3539      249 F AVO ORA                   37 M CAMBRIDGE MA             244   24:41  219   52:50  286   39:30 1:57:02         
  254  32/48   M4044      311 C ROBIN HUNTER              40 M ARLINGTON MA             148   22:30  248   53:44  322   41:04 1:57:19         
  255  33/48   M4044      392   MARK BARR                 44 M CHATHAM MA               216   24:01  232   53:14  296   40:04 1:57:20         
  256  10/22   M5054      503   GEORGE CLAIRMONT          52 M NORWELL MA               338   26:51  231   53:13  210   37:19 1:57:24         
  257  34/48   M4044      386   KIP SCHULTZ               43 M CAMBRIDGE MA             374   28:39  222   52:56  160   35:56 1:57:32         
  258   9/20   M5559      540   FREDERICK LOWE            58 M FALMOUTH MA              194   23:32  293   55:21  258   38:43 1:57:37         
  259  45/60   M3539      206   BRAD EWALD                35 M S BOSTON MA              272   25:01  278   54:53  246   38:10 1:58:05         
  260  10/20   M5559      542   JAMES SOROKA              59 M N CONWAY NH               51   19:50  299   55:28  365   42:52 1:58:11         
  261  10/25   F2529       84   CHARLOTTE HARWOOD         27 F WORCESTER MA              69   20:23  260   54:15  376   43:38 1:58:17         
  262  12/51   F3539      587   IRENE MCLAUGHLIN          37 F NEEDHAM MA               342   26:52  272   54:38  198   36:49 1:58:20         
  263  10/23   F4549      454   PATRICIA HAMBRICK         48 F WESTON MA                144   22:22  261   54:15  343   41:47 1:58:25         
  264  17/27   F4044      382   ANDREA MCLAUGHLIN         44 F BARRE VT                 248   24:45  247   53:42  298   40:05 1:58:33         
  265  13/51   F3539      205   BARBARA CLEARY            35 F BROOKLINE MA             210   23:55  300   55:39  273   39:03 1:58:38         
  266  30/42   M4549      483   ANTHONY MARINO            49 M LONDONDERRY NH           163   22:54  334   57:16  251   38:28 1:58:39         
  267   3/4    M6064      544   JOHN EISNER               60 M MEREDITH NH              195   23:33  264   54:26  314   40:45 1:58:45         
  268  11/22   M5054      491   BOB RUSCZEK               50 M WILBRAHAM MA             406   30:18  202   52:15  179   36:21 1:58:55         
  269  11/23   F4549      466   NANCY DONAHUE             48 F LOWELL MA                192   23:29  326   56:50  255   38:38 1:58:58         
  270  46/60   M3539      221   JEFF ROBBINS              35 M S KINGSTOWN RI           225   24:16  200   52:05  361   42:37 1:58:59         
  271   2/5    F2024       53 F AMELIA POTVIN             20 F HANOVER NH               361   27:48  288   55:12  166   36:02 1:59:03         
  272   1/3    M6569      554   ROBERT WRIGHT             66 M BRADFORD NH              206   23:44  294   55:22  293   39:56 1:59:03         
  273  11/32   F3034      131 F ELISABETH WYNN            31 F NEW YORK NY              117   21:40  358   58:42  261   38:47 1:59:10         
  274  18/27   F4044      331   SUSAN FRANKLE             40 F CAMBRIDGE MA             291   25:31  308   56:00  229   37:46 1:59:18         
  275  12/32   F3034      171   JENNIFER MARTS            30 F CENTER SANDWICH NH       257   24:49  230   53:09  336   41:28 1:59:27         
  276  12/22   M5054      507   EDWARD MAHONEY            52 M DEERFIELD NH             360   27:47  253   53:55  228   37:45 1:59:28         
  277  35/48   M4044      404 C RONALD RAKOW              44 M W ROXBURY MA             353   27:22  239   53:26  263   38:49 1:59:38         
  278  33/45   M3034      121   ERIC HODGE                30 M BOSTON MA                390   29:25  213   52:41  222   37:35 1:59:42         
  279  13/32   F3034      108 F CHRISTEN DEVENEY          30 F CAMBRIDGE MA              32   19:09  399 1:01:43  276   39:08 2:00:01         
  280  47/60   M3539      243 F BRIAN MCELHINEY           36 M GREAT BARRINGTON MA      417   31:38  254   53:55  105   34:27 2:00:01         
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  281  14/51   F3539      303   KATHLEEN CRAWFORD         39 F CHARLESTOWN MA           330   26:40  292   55:20  241   38:03 2:00:04         
  282  36/48   M4044      380   RAWSON HUBBELL            43 M WAYLAND MA               283   25:20  252   53:52  321   41:03 2:00:16         
  283  34/45   M3034      129   JEFFREY TRAIL             30 M NEWBURY MA               209   23:51  384 1:00:17  170   36:12 2:00:21         
  284  35/45   M3034      192 C GEOFF HOLLYWOOD           34 M HUDSON MA                 93   21:05  164   50:58  428   48:18 2:00:22         
  285  14/32   F3034      172   MOLLY MCHUGH              33 F ORFORD NH                135   22:08  329   56:58  331   41:18 2:00:25         
  286  11/20   M5559      528   STEPHEN SHEFFIELD         56 M LONGMEADOW MA            261   24:53  258   54:10  335   41:26 2:00:30         
  287  15/32   F3034      169   MICHELLE KERSBERGEN       34 F FLORENCE MA              179   23:15  242   53:33  377   43:45 2:00:34         
  288  12/23   F4549      463   SALLY BRAY                48 F WELLESLEY MA             329   26:39  297   55:26  252   38:29 2:00:35         
  289   2/3    M6569      551   BRADLEY HOSMER            66 M CONCORD NH               277   25:08  176   51:14  388   44:14 2:00:37         
  290  16/32   F3034      113   JENNIFER PORTER           30 F BEDFORD NH               236   24:33  354   58:26  225   37:39 2:00:39         
  291  11/25   F2529       66   KATHARINE BRODOCK         25 F MEDFORD MA               312   26:02  290   55:18  285   39:27 2:00:48         
  292  13/23   F4549      452   KATHY CONNOLLY            47 F ARLINGTON MA             240   24:37  274   54:47  332   41:23 2:00:48         
  293  48/60   M3539      237   JON FINEGOLD              36 M CAMBRIDGE MA             299   25:43  302   55:42  283   39:26 2:00:52         
  294  49/60   M3539      256   WILLIAM BEGIEN            38 M WATERTOWN MA             249   24:45  321   56:44  280   39:23 2:00:53         
  295   5/10   F5054      485   REBECCA RYAN              50 F HUNTINGTON VT            137   22:10  313   56:22  357   42:30 2:01:03         
  296  31/42   M4549      486   TERRY RYAN                49 M HUNTINGTON VT            278   25:10  249   53:47  355   42:17 2:01:15         
  297  15/51   F3539      244   JENNIFER MCKINLEY         36 F LEXINGTON MA             259   24:51  309   56:03  305   40:28 2:01:23         
  298  14/23   F4549      480   CATHI KOEHLER             49 F MANCHESTER CT            222   24:10  280   54:56  354   42:16 2:01:23         
  299   3/5    F2024       62 F LINDSAY NEWALL            24 F ALLSTON MA               189   23:25  356   58:36  287   39:30 2:01:32         
  300  32/42   M4549      430 C KEN CLAFLIN               47 M CUMBERLAND RI            351   27:17  265   54:29  292   39:55 2:01:42         
  301  33/42   M4549      400   RICHARD EICHHORN          45 M HOPKINTON NH             224   24:15  281   54:56  359   42:36 2:01:48         
  302  17/32   F3034      163 A KATHLEEN BOULTER          34 F E HAMPSTEAD NH           279   25:10  204   52:16  390   44:24 2:01:51         
  303  15/23   F4549      446   BETH LYNCH                46 F WAKEFIELD MA             215   24:00  320   56:38  329   41:13 2:01:52         
  304  16/51   F3539      573   KATHLEEN PORTER           35 F BOSTON MA                316   26:15  279   54:55  313   40:42 2:01:53         
  305  50/60   M3539      292   ANGELO MARINAKIS          39 M COLCHESTER VT            294   25:39  339   57:30  259   38:45 2:01:55         
  306  17/19   M2529      560   WILLIAM MCGANDY           26 M SAINT JOHNSBURY VT       410   30:53  287   55:09  162   35:59 2:02:02         
  307  17/51   F3539      581   PATRICE TORCIVIA          39 F NISKAYUNA NY             394   29:42  276   54:49  226   37:44 2:02:16         
  308  18/32   F3034      561 F DIMITRA KOFITSAS          34 F RYE NH                   430   33:06  177   51:15  237   37:57 2:02:19         
  309  16/23   F4549      413   LISA CORBETT              46 F NORTH HAMPTON NH         333   26:42  241   53:27  350   42:12 2:02:22         
  310  36/45   M3034      178   JASON SARGENT             33 M MEREDITH NH              191   23:28  225   53:00  409   45:56 2:02:25         
  311  12/25   F2529       60   SUSIE BOKERMANN           25 F LYME NH                  344   26:56  317   56:28  268   39:01 2:02:26         
  312  37/45   M3034      150   ALBERT HANSER             33 M BOSTON MA                208   23:48  366   59:13  284   39:26 2:02:28         
  313  38/45   M3034      124   EDGAR SAVIDGE             31 M S BOSTON MA              335   26:44  304   55:47  294   39:59 2:02:31         
  314  18/51   F3539      277   SUZANNE COHEN             38 F WELLESLEY MA             339   26:51  371   59:38  167   36:02 2:02:32         
  315  37/48   M4044      572   PETER GLENSHAW            42 M LYME NH                  389   29:17  323   56:45  187   36:34 2:02:37         
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  316  13/25   F2529      116   KATHERINE WARTMAN         29 F BOSTON NH                302   25:45  315   56:26  303   40:27 2:02:39         
  317  13/22   M5054      518   THOMAS KALLIO             54 M MANSFIELD MA             111   21:28  386 1:00:25  315   40:46 2:02:40         
  318  17/23   F4549      479   BETH KENNEY               49 F DUXBURY MA               408   30:27  223   52:56  281   39:23 2:02:47         
  319  19/51   F3539      299   SALLY SITES               39 F GOFFSTOWN NH             419   31:45  245   53:37  215   37:28 2:02:51         
  320  19/32   F3034      157   BRITTA RODRIGUES          33 F LEBANON NH               305   25:49  286   55:06  348   42:07 2:03:03         
  321  20/51   F3539      284   MARIANA HARTSHORN         38 F NATICK MA                247   24:42  360   58:46  288   39:34 2:03:03         
  322   4/4    M6064      547 F ROBERT STASEY             61 M NATICK MA                211   23:55  397 1:01:37  216   37:31 2:03:04         
  323  51/60   M3539      314   STEPHEN KUN               39 M BRIGHTON MA              370   28:18  337   57:24  214   37:27 2:03:10         
  324   1/2    F5559      525 F KAREN DEROMA              55 F NEWBURYPORT MA           376   28:42  359   58:45  150   35:46 2:03:14         
  325  21/51   F3539      210   JENNIFER HANSON           35 F CENTER HARBOR NH         154   22:42  355   58:27  353   42:15 2:03:25         
  326  38/48   M4044      387 C WILLIAM WEEKS             43 M LYME NH                  313   26:02  331   57:04  309   40:35 2:03:42         
  327  12/20   M5559      529   VINCENT AGUIAR            56 M FOXBORO MA               264   24:56  333   57:12  339   41:34 2:03:43         
  328  22/51   F3539      285   KIMBERLY HAYES            38 F BOSTON MA                317   26:17  318   56:28  319   41:00 2:03:46         
  329  52/60   M3539      323 F CRAIG WESTLING            39 M NORWICH VT               400   29:58  284   55:04  266   38:54 2:03:57         
  330  14/22   M5054      498   GRANT ORENSTEIN           52 M CALAIS VT                405   30:12  305   55:51  235   37:53 2:03:57         
  331  53/60   M3539      236   ERIC FICHTEL              36 M WELLESLEY MA             350   27:12  307   55:57  317   40:55 2:04:05         
  332  23/51   F3539      266   ANN LAVER                 38 F MEDFORD MA               368   28:16  340   57:31  254   38:35 2:04:23         
  333   1/1    F1819       50   TAYLOR HOFF               18 F PEMBROKE MA              167   22:58  394 1:01:20  299   40:05 2:04:24         
  334  13/20   M5559      543   DOUG WATTS                59 M NORFOLK MA               132   22:02  233   53:14  433   49:09 2:04:26         
  335  15/22   M5054      501   ROBERT CATALANO           52 M N FALMOUTH MA            138   22:16  352   58:18  387   44:03 2:04:38         
  336  19/27   F4044      347   GRETCHEN HARVEY           41 F WHITEFIELD NH            269   25:00  266   54:29  401   45:16 2:04:46         
  337  16/22   M5054      512   CLINTON DRISCOLL          54 M SOUTH WINDSOR CT         354   27:26  348   58:02  279   39:18 2:04:47         
  338  34/42   M4549      462   DAVID BELAK               49 M AMHERST NH               281   25:12  227   53:02  415   46:33 2:04:48         
  339  20/32   F3034      144 F CINDY WINSHIP             31 F SAN FRANCISCO CA         221   24:07  403 1:01:59  257   38:42 2:04:49         
  340  35/42   M4549      470   MICHAEL SULLIVAN          48 M E BRIDGEWATER MA         253   24:47  330   57:02  368   43:02 2:04:52         
  341   6/10   F5054      488   LISA DAVIS LEWIS          50 F CARLISLE MA              362   27:48  312   56:14  316   40:50 2:04:53         
  342  24/51   F3539      252 A DEBORAH SARRO             37 F ANDOVER MA               159   22:52  344   57:58  386   44:02 2:04:53         
  343  54/60   M3539      191 C GREG GOODWIN              35 M BOSTON MA                322   26:22  351   58:14  302   40:23 2:05:00         
  344  20/27   F4044      341 F CARLA CHANDLER            41 F PLAINFIELD NH            425   32:17  316   56:26  185   36:32 2:05:16         
  345  21/32   F3034      188 A ANN FREEMAN               34 F BROOKLINE MA             337   26:50  270   54:33  384   43:55 2:05:19         
  346  25/51   F3539      238 A MICHELE FOX               37 F ANDOVER MA                33   19:12  376   59:53  412   46:13 2:05:19         
  347  55/60   M3539      566   JOHN CRAWLEY              39 M MADBURY NH               327   26:33  335   57:21  344   41:51 2:05:46         
  348   4/5    F2024       58   KATE RADVILLE             24 F ALLSTON MA                54   19:59  373   59:46  413   46:15 2:06:01         
  349  36/42   M4549      460   BRIAN WADMAN              48 M GREENFIELD MA            255   24:48  277   54:51  419   46:51 2:06:31         
  350   7/10   F5054      558   KATHLEEN RICHARDS         53 F BOSTON MA                393   29:36  346   57:59  271   39:02 2:06:38         
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  351  39/48   M4044      336 C LAWRANCE OCONNOR          41 M BOSTON MA                340   26:51  285   55:04  395   44:45 2:06:41         
  352  37/42   M4549      409   RICHARD WEINBERG          45 M AMHERST MA               395   29:44  319   56:30  308   40:32 2:06:47         
  353  26/51   F3539      215 F ASHLEY MILLIKEN           36 F NORWICH VT               300   25:43  369   59:19  351   42:13 2:07:16         
  354  14/25   F2529       69 F CHRISTINA STELLINI        26 F BOSTON MA                292   25:31  391 1:00:46  320   41:02 2:07:20         
  355  39/45   M3034      148 F BOBBY CONNORS             32 M WATERTOWN MA             416   31:36  374   59:49  165   36:01 2:07:27         
  356  38/42   M4549      441   DONALD MITCHELL           47 M PENACOOK NH              369   28:17  301   55:41  374   43:29 2:07:28         
  357  15/25   F2529      115   MARISSA SOLOMON           29 F CAMBRIDGE MA             254   24:47  345   57:58  396   44:49 2:07:35         
  358  22/32   F3034      583 A TARA KAPLAN               34 F BETHLEHEM NH             318   26:19  314   56:23  399   45:03 2:07:46         
  359  16/25   F2529      112   ALISON MCCONOLOGUE        29 F BOSTON MA                309   25:58  406 1:02:35  278   39:16 2:07:50         
  360  18/23   F4549      420 F JO ANN PETERSON           46 F FREEDOM NH               366   28:05  392 1:01:02  275   39:07 2:08:15         
  361  21/27   F4044      371   ROBIN REED                42 F PLAINFIELD NH            398   29:54  349   58:04  301   40:18 2:08:17         
  362  22/27   F4044      352   JULIE ROSENBERG           41 F KATONAH NY               356   27:29  327   56:55  385   43:57 2:08:22         
  363  56/60   M3539      225   ALAN WHITE                35 M BOSTON MA                284   25:21  375   59:49  372   43:26 2:08:37         
  364  17/22   M5054      513 C DAVID HUNTER              53 M BRAINTREE MA             295   25:39  365   59:09  383   43:54 2:08:43         
  365  17/25   F2529      569   JAMELYNN EVANS            26 F BOSTON MA                424   32:16  263   54:23  347   42:05 2:08:45         
  366  39/42   M4549      425   FRANCOIS SICARD           45 M ASHLAND MA               391   29:29  341   57:42  340   41:37 2:08:49         
  367  23/32   F3034      175 F GINGER ROCKETT            33 F BOSTON MA                270   25:00  383 1:00:14  375   43:35 2:08:50         
  368  19/23   F4549      447   DIANE BOISSONNEAULT       47 F CHELSEA MA               384   29:05  342   57:43  346   42:03 2:08:52         
  369  14/20   M5559      524 C STEPHEN CEGLARSKI         55 M MILTON MA                334   26:43  372   59:43  356   42:26 2:08:53         
  370   8/10   F5054      509   CAROL SHORES              52 F DUXBURY MA               358   27:41  379 1:00:10  326   41:09 2:09:01         
  371  24/32   F3034      147   PRISCILLA CARR            33 F MONTPELIER VT            429   33:04  338   57:24  256   38:41 2:09:10         
  372  27/51   F3539      211   MICHELLE KINNEY           35 F CRANSTON RI                                        426   48:02 2:09:20         
  373  40/45   M3034      125   ANDY SMITH                31 M SOMERVILLE MA            437   34:04  298   55:26  291   39:50 2:09:21         
  374  23/27   F4044      330   AMY DUMONT                41 F NASHUA NH                203   23:42  382 1:00:12  404   45:38 2:09:33         
  375  15/20   M5559      530   SAMUEL GLADSTONE          56 M AMHERST MA               310   25:58  363   59:06  394   44:44 2:09:49         
  376  25/32   F3034      134 A CAROLYN GILBERT           32 F BOSTON MA                413   31:12  357   58:37  312   40:39 2:10:29         
  377  41/45   M3034      155 C WILLIAM MEEHAN            33 M SOMERVILLE MA            375   28:40  347   58:00  381   43:49 2:10:30         
  378  28/51   F3539      247   JENNIFER MUTO             36 F CHARLESTOWN MA           371   28:22  322   56:44  407   45:46 2:10:53         
  379  29/51   F3539      207   EDITH GARDNER             35 F READING MA               332   26:41  410 1:02:58  333   41:23 2:11:03         
  380  30/51   F3539      270   DONNA MORRISSEY           37 F BOSTON MA                373   28:26  395 1:01:35  330   41:13 2:11:15         
  381  18/25   F2529      559 F HEATHER LYNAUGH           25 F CORNISH NH               423   32:08  367   59:15  297   40:04 2:11:28         
  382  26/32   F3034      145   KATHERINE BERLINGER       33 F CONCORD MA               387   29:14  361   58:55  382   43:49 2:11:59         
  383  31/51   F3539      241   LISA LISTERMAN            37 F BELMONT MA               315   26:14  393 1:01:19  391   44:25 2:11:59         
  384  27/32   F3034      135   JESSICA HOGG              31 F EASTHAM MA               100   21:13  445 1:07:57  367   42:56 2:12:07         
  385   5/5    F2024       59 F LAURA YASAITIS            23 F LEXINGTON MA             348   27:10  415 1:03:29  337   41:28 2:12:08         
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  386  19/25   F2529      109   JENNIFER EADDY            29 F WATERTOWN MA              35   19:21  378 1:00:05  449   52:48 2:12:15         
  387  40/48   M4044      348 C THOMAS LYDON              42 M HANOVER NH               276   25:07  387 1:00:25  416   46:45 2:12:18         
  388  32/51   F3539      253   SUE SCAFFIDI              37 F WATERTOWN MA             404   30:04  389 1:00:32  342   41:44 2:12:21         
  389  16/20   M5559      541   NEAL MCBAIN               59 M LEBANON NH               381   28:57  407 1:02:40  325   41:08 2:12:46         
  390  41/48   M4044      353   KEVIN TALLY               41 M GLASTONBURY CT           266   24:57  353   58:21  440   49:51 2:13:10         
  391   2/2    F5559      532   PEG BUXTON                58 F STERLING MA              414   31:29  364   59:08  362   42:48 2:13:26         
  392  42/45   M3034      141 C NICHOLAS SINERATE         31 M CHARLESTOWN MA           412   31:01  275   54:47  424   47:47 2:13:36         
  393  18/22   M5054      508 F PAUL POTVIN               52 M HAMPDEN ME               385   29:05  400 1:01:43  363   42:48 2:13:37         
  394  33/51   F3539      570   CARTER WIECKING           37 F SEVEN FOUNTAINS VA       399   29:57  413 1:03:18  306   40:28 2:13:44         
  395  34/51   F3539      293   PATRICE MCCARRON          39 F KENNEBUNK ME             372   28:25  422 1:04:23  345   41:56 2:14:45         
  396  24/27   F4044      385   SUZANNE REEVES            43 F WESTON MA                301   25:44  437 1:06:24  360   42:36 2:14:45         
  397  19/22   M5054      564   ROGER YOUNG               50 M MARBLEHEAD MA                                      435   49:13 2:14:51         
  398  42/48   M4044      367   PAUL MCCAULEY             42 M NORFOLK MA               383   29:03  388 1:00:30  402   45:18 2:14:52         
  399  35/51   F3539      286   BONNIE HICKS              39 F BOYLSTON MA              379   28:54  310   56:07  441   50:00 2:15:02         
  400  20/25   F2529      102   JOANNA POOL               29 F HADLEY MA                403   30:02  385 1:00:17  397   44:49 2:15:09         
  401  20/23   F4549      471   JANA ALVA                 49 F BAKERSFIELD CA           347   27:06  234   53:14  454   54:57 2:15:18         
  402  43/45   M3034      173   JOHN MULHALL              33 M SPENCER MA               435   33:37  362   59:05  366   42:52 2:15:35         
  403   3/3    M1819       52 F TANNER WALLACE            19 M LYME NH                  456   38:46  325   56:48  300   40:06 2:15:41         
  404  20/22   M5054      521   KEVIN POWERS              54 M BOSTON MA                245   24:41  396 1:01:36  437   49:30 2:15:48         
  405  43/48   M4044      337   DAVID SOBEL               41 M HANOVER NH               363   27:53  409 1:02:46  403   45:23 2:16:03         
  406  40/42   M4549      418 F MARK MORWOOD              45 M BEDFORD MA               386   29:08  380 1:00:11  417   46:45 2:16:05         
  407  44/48   M4044      325   JAMES BRODERICK           40 M BRIDGEWATER MA           378   28:52  398 1:01:38  411   46:12 2:16:43         
  408  45/48   M4044      350   LIAM MONAGHAN             42 M CENTERVILLE MA           323   26:26  446 1:08:18  352   42:13 2:16:58         
  409  18/19   M2529       87   MICHAEL KASPER            28 M NEW YORK NY              426   32:30  377 1:00:04  392   44:33 2:17:08         
  410  36/51   F3539      255 A JULIE YOUNG               36 F ANDOVER MA               141   22:20  412 1:03:07  448   52:47 2:18:15         
  411  25/27   F4044      376   ALISON BALLARD            44 F CAMBRIDGE MA             352   27:21  390 1:00:44  443   50:31 2:18:37         
  412  17/20   M5559      531   JOE GRODEN                56 M SHARON MA                396   29:48  405 1:02:33  414   46:20 2:18:42         
  413  37/51   F3539      224   JENNIFER STECK            36 F FAIRLEE VT               409   30:46  425 1:04:34  373   43:28 2:18:49         
  414  21/22   M5054      487   BRAD CHAPIN               50 M LITTLETON MA             411   30:58  381 1:00:11  423   47:42 2:18:52         
  415  38/51   F3539      193   ELIZABETH LAMBERT         35 F BOSTON MA                346   27:04  404 1:02:25  438   49:30 2:19:00         
  416   9/10   F5054      496   ROBIN FINN                51 F WELLESLEY MA             367   28:13  426 1:04:49  410   46:02 2:19:05         
  417  39/51   F3539      309   LAURA HANSER              39 F MINNEAPOLIS MN           382   28:58  432 1:05:32  398   44:49 2:19:20         
  418  40/51   F3539      239   JENNIE KOPALA             36 F PORTSMOUTH NH            401   29:58  350   58:11  444   51:29 2:19:39         
  419  18/20   M5559      539   LENNY LEVIN               58 M NEWTON MA                447   36:28  431 1:05:31  230   37:46 2:19:46         
  420  21/25   F2529      105   JAIME COUTU               29 F WATERTOWN MA             434   33:26  427 1:04:57  334   41:25 2:19:49         
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  421  22/25   F2529       70 F BRIDGET WAITKUS           26 F NEWTON MA                359   27:46  440 1:07:17  400   45:07 2:20:11         
  422  46/48   M4044      345   FRANCIS FLOYD             41 M SOMERVILLE MA            464   45:57  343   57:48  186   36:32 2:20:18         
  423  41/51   F3539      263 F SHEILA EISENSTADT         38 F NEEDHAM MA               407   30:21  433 1:05:38  393   44:38 2:20:38         
  424  57/60   M3539      307 F MIKE EISENSTAFT           39 M NEEDHAM MA               458   39:28  408 1:02:45  250   38:26 2:20:40         
  425  41/42   M4549      482   JAMES MADIGAN             49 M WINDHAM NH               397   29:53  402 1:01:54  432   49:02 2:20:50         
  426  47/48   M4044      349   GABOR MARTH               42 M WALTHAM MA               355   27:27  430 1:05:20  427   48:14 2:21:02         
  427  26/27   F4044      355 A ROBIN CAIN                42 F MEDFORD MA               289   25:29  438 1:06:38  434   49:11 2:21:19         
  428  21/23   F4549      443   ELIZABETH PETERSON        46 F BOSTON MA                415   31:32  416 1:03:48  422   47:32 2:22:53         
  429  28/32   F3034      187   HOLLY FISHER              34 F FAIRLEE VT               288   25:27  414 1:03:22  453   54:46 2:23:36         
  430   8/8    M2024      563 F BRIAN DESLAURIERS         23 M SOUTHWICK MA             421   31:55  417 1:03:48  425   47:52 2:23:36         
  431  42/51   F3539      204   CHRISTY CARLSON           36 F BELMONT MA               448   36:29  411 1:03:01  389   44:14 2:23:45         
  432  43/51   F3539      254   TERESA STATKEVICH         37 F ANSONIA CT               364   27:59  441 1:07:24  429   48:34 2:23:58         
  433  44/51   F3539      181   MARY BONDS                35 F BROOKLINE MA             321   26:21  447 1:08:24  436   49:15 2:24:01         
  434   1/2    F6064      548   BARBARA HARDY             62 F WINDHAM NH               267   24:57  429 1:05:15  452   54:22 2:24:35         
  435  45/51   F3539      279   JENNIFER DIERINGER        39 F NORTHAMPTON MA           439   34:43  439 1:06:42  371   43:24 2:24:50         
  436   2/2    F6064      546   GRETEL SCHUCK             60 F BROWNSVILLE VT           388   29:14  436 1:05:53  439   49:49 2:24:57         
  437  23/25   F2529       92   DANIELLA REICHSTETTER     27 F HANOVER NH               455   38:32  419 1:04:01  379   43:46 2:26:20         
  438  19/19   M2529       82   DAN WELCEL                26 M HANOVER NH               454   38:31  420 1:04:03  378   43:45 2:26:20         
  439  22/23   F4549      438 A SUSAN KAPP MONAGHAN       46 F PIERMONT NH              431   33:17  370   59:36  451   53:54 2:26:48         
  440  42/42   M4549      455   DANNY KERR                48 M NEWTOWN PA               432   33:17  443 1:07:39  408   45:55 2:26:52         
  441  44/45   M3034      196   COBY MCDONALD             34 M NEW YORK NY              418   31:39  421 1:04:06  442   50:01 2:27:47    2:00 
  442  27/27   F4044      354   CAROL BRENNON             42 F LANCASTER NH             450   37:30  442 1:07:29  370   43:13 2:28:13         
  443  46/51   F3539      251 F JODY ROSWELL              36 F WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT  453   37:58  428 1:04:57  406   45:43 2:28:39         
  444  48/48   M4044      332   FRANK HUEMMER             41 M BOSTON MA                462   41:48  401 1:01:48  418   46:50 2:30:27         
  445  58/60   M3539      250   MICHAEL REARDON           36 M PELHAM MA                457   39:19  423 1:04:27  421   47:15 2:31:02         
  446  59/60   M3539      306   EVAN EGGERS               39 M LONDONDERRY NH           440   35:00  424 1:04:28  445   51:43 2:31:12         
  447  19/20   M5559      537   EDWARD ALLEN MONAHAN      58 M SWANTON VT               420   31:45  461 1:15:49  380   43:47 2:31:22         
  448  29/32   F3034      184   RAQUEL CHAIB              34 F MALDEN MA                428   33:00  453 1:09:46  431   48:41 2:31:28         
  449  47/51   F3539      218   ROISIN OBRIEN             35 F MALDEN MA                449   37:21  458 1:12:58  349   42:09 2:32:29         
  450  24/25   F2529      106   JEN CRAYMER               29 F WARE MA                  433   33:23  448 1:09:00  447   51:51 2:34:15         
  451   1/1    M7579      557   SID KASTNER               75 M STOWE VT                 306   25:50  434 1:05:38  462 1:02:58 2:34:27         
  452  48/51   F3539      226   BETHANY WHITE             36 F HOLLIS NH                436   33:44  454 1:10:53  446   51:43 2:36:21         
  453  25/25   F2529       67 F AMANDA REUSS              25 F BETHESDA MD              459   40:35  449 1:09:15  420   47:14 2:37:05         
  454  60/60   M3539      281   DOV FOGEL                 38 M CAMBRIDGE MA             446   36:20  435 1:05:51  455   55:00 2:37:12         
  455  30/32   F3034      143   MARY WHEELER              31 F BOSTON MA                438   34:31  450 1:09:19  450   53:49 2:37:40         
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  456  23/23   F4549      428 F SUZANI ARNOLD             47 F E THETFORD VT            461   41:18  444 1:07:46  430   48:39 2:37:44         
  457   3/3    M6569      552   MICHAEL LADD              67 M DANVERS MA               422   32:05  451 1:09:21  458   56:38 2:38:05         
  458  31/32   F3034      199   TRACY PIERCE              34 F GARDNER MA               442   35:29  455 1:11:25  457   55:29 2:42:24         
  459  22/22   M5054      484   LANCE MILLS               50 M FAIRLEE MA               463   42:49  418 1:03:51  459   57:44 2:44:25         
  460  49/51   F3539      262   JANA EGGERS               38 F LONDONDERRY NH           441   35:00  460 1:15:45  456   55:06 2:45:52         
  461  50/51   F3539      228 A DARLENE DESROCHES         35 F ESMOND RI                443   35:30  457 1:12:27  460   59:41 2:47:39         
  462  51/51   F3539      321   JACQUELINE THOMAS         39 F DRACUT MA                445   35:48  452 1:09:31  465 1:05:21 2:50:41         
  463  10/10   F5054      510   LYNN BUTTOLPH             53 F WESTON MA                444   35:41  459 1:13:50  463 1:02:59 2:52:31         
  464  45/45   M3034      117 C BRIAN ADDESA              30 M MELROSE MA               452   37:57  462 1:18:44  461   59:50 2:56:32         
  465   1/1    M7074      556   BILL CROSBY               72 M HASTINGS ON HUDSON NY    460   40:35  456 1:12:19  464 1:03:43 2:56:38         
  466  32/32   F3034      168   RACHAEL HERON             34 F SOMERVILLE MA            451   37:34  464 1:20:04  466 1:06:02 3:03:41         
  467  20/20   M5559      523   JAMES BOX                 56 M CHARLESTOWN MA           427   32:42  463 1:18:46  467 1:16:30 3:07:59         




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News