Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Li'l Rhody Runaround 8 mi Lightweight Trail Run

Charlestown, RI, November 19, 2006

[Overall ]

Age Group



Li'l Rhody Runaround 8 mi Lightweight

Age Group Results

November 19, 2006
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By: SNERRO, LLC 
------------------------------------------------------------------------



Female 2 to 17


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Rachel Orlando          Westerly  RI        12      139    1:13:54.0    9:14/M
       2    Kristin Kelly           Walpole  MA         17      148    1:15:14.0    9:24/M



Female 18 to 29


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Crystal Sineath         Beverly  MA         25       17      55:00.0    6:53/M
       2    Lisa Keith              Boston  MA          27       53    1:00:36.0    7:35/M
       3    Meghan Siegal           Natick  MA          29       66    1:02:33.0    7:49/M
       4    Emily Todd              Chesterfield  NH    27       69    1:02:40.0    7:50/M
       5    Brie Berry              Boston  MA          29       76    1:04:14.0    8:02/M
       6    Jill Teixeira           Ledyard  CT         28       90    1:06:22.0    8:18/M
       7    Elizabeth Kordowski     Westerly  RI        27       94    1:06:54.0    8:22/M
       8    Kathryn Leibfried       West Kingston  RI   26       96    1:06:56.0    8:22/M
       9    Sarah Thomas            Providence  RI      22       99    1:07:16.0    8:25/M
      10    Ruth Chappell           Wakefield  RI       22      130    1:12:31.0    9:04/M
      11    Meghan Steinhaus        Westerly  RI        26      156    1:16:30.0    9:34/M
      12    Nicole Santilli         Wakefield  RI       28      175    1:23:50.0   10:29/M
      13    Catherine Ady           Providence  RI      28      185    1:27:47.0   10:58/M
      14    Breanne Hicks           Riverside  RI       27      191    1:30:26.0   11:18/M
      15    Stacey Mioduszewski     Plainfield  CT      24      193    1:31:37.0   11:27/M



Female 30 to 39


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Kelly O'Leary           Boston  MA          31       54    1:00:43.0    7:35/M
       2    Becky Iselin            Madison  CT         30       59    1:01:32.0    7:42/M
       3    Julie Brenninkimeyer    Cambridge  MA       31       64    1:02:15.0    7:47/M
       4    Jane Sanderson          Wakefield  RI       39       98    1:06:57.0    8:22/M
       5    Davnet Schaffer         Stonington  CT      35      108    1:08:21.0    8:33/M
       6    Kim Bellerive           Charlton  MA        38      119    1:10:32.0    8:49/M
       7    Kathryn Kelly           Warwick  RI         31      121    1:10:51.0    8:51/M
       8    Claire Millons          New London  CT      37      126    1:11:53.0    8:59/M
       9    Marikate Lynch          Groton  CT          33      135    1:13:27.0    9:11/M
      10    Rosemary Orciali        Hope Valley  RI     39      136    1:13:32.0    9:12/M
      11    Jennifer Broom          Branford  CT        33      142    1:14:24.0    9:18/M
      12    Amy Teper               Griswold  CT        31      157    1:16:50.0    9:36/M
      13    Romeia Gaskins          Pawtucket  RI       32      159    1:17:15.0    9:39/M
      14    Angela Stewart          Providence  RI      33      160    1:17:16.0    9:40/M
      15    Louise Murphy           Wakefield  RI       39      162    1:17:52.0    9:44/M
      16    Bethany McGill          Westerly  RI        37      168    1:18:27.0    9:48/M
      17    Denise Warner           Portsmouth  RI      39      172    1:20:32.0   10:04/M
      18    Virginia Syombathy      Branford  CT        31      178    1:24:40.0   10:35/M
      19    Corinna Fleischmann     Ledyard  CT         30      183    1:26:39.0   10:50/M
      20    Rebecca Augur           Meriden  CT         30      184    1:26:49.0   10:51/M
      21    Michele Aiello          Carolina  RI        30      186    1:27:58.0   11:00/M
      22    Stacy Anderson          Cambridge  MA       32      190    1:29:04.0   11:08/M
      23    Therisa Perrone         Cambridge  MA       31      195    1:31:59.0   11:30/M
      24    Tina Lauzon             East Bridgewater  M 33      207    2:02:16.0   15:17/M



Female 40 to 49


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Kerry Arsenault         Guilford  CT        41       20      55:33.0    6:57/M
       2    Gale Jensen             East Killingly  CT  43       60    1:01:53.0    7:44/M
       3    Lesley Keene            Fall River  MA      48       61    1:01:56.0    7:45/M
       4    Marion Ortel                                41       70    1:02:51.0    7:51/M
       5    Kathy Flax              Mystic  CT          43      100    1:07:19.0    8:25/M
       6    Sandra Almeida          New Bedford  MA     43      115    1:10:05.0    8:46/M
       7    Monica Dumont           Ledyard  CT         42      120    1:10:41.0    8:50/M
       8    Stephanie Heenor        North Kingstown  RI 48      133    1:13:04.0    9:08/M
       9    Cyndee Carvalho         Pocasset  MA        46      161    1:17:52.0    9:44/M
      10    Julie White             Middletown  RI      40      164    1:18:16.0    9:47/M
      11    Katie Besbris           Newton  NJ          41      179    1:25:16.0   10:40/M
      12    Rolini Bevoux           West Greenwich  RI  46      181    1:26:38.0   10:50/M
      13    Elaine Burmeisler       Coventry  RI        46      182    1:26:38.0   10:50/M
      14    Allison Hughes          Pawcatuck  CT       47      188    1:28:08.0   11:01/M
      15    Anne Collette           Pawcatuck  CT       44      189    1:28:09.0   11:01/M
      16    Susan Gould             Charlton  MA        43      196    1:34:05.0   11:46/M
      17    Diane Lang              Hope Valley  RI     46      200    1:39:05.0   12:23/M



Female 50 to 59


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Carol Dillon            Old Saybrook  CT    59      151    1:15:42.0    9:28/M
       2    Rose Buckingham                             58      167    1:18:25.0    9:48/M
       3    Stephanie Roberts       Narragansett  RI    56      194    1:31:58.0   11:30/M
       4    Judy Dimmock            Mystic  CT          50      203    1:43:33.0   12:57/M
       5    Joan Hapis              Old Lyme  CT        54      206    1:57:59.0   14:45/M



Female 60 and over


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Michaeleen Haeseler     Canterbury  CT      60      177    1:24:21.0   10:33/M
       2    Barbara Anne Martin     Westerly  RI        60      205    1:51:16.0   13:55/M



Men 2 to 17


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Matthew Colavita        East Greenwich  RI  16       12      53:44.0    6:43/M
       2    Jonathan Lancellotta    Coventry  RI        17       14      54:16.0    6:47/M
       3    Brenden Ward            Wood River Junction 16       24      56:01.0    7:00/M
       4    Joey Carroll            West Kingston  RI   13       27      56:26.0    7:03/M
       5    Pedro Pereira           Providence  RI      17       51    1:00:24.0    7:33/M
       6    John Bigouette          Pawcatuck  CT       16       58    1:01:22.0    7:40/M
       7    Travis Laflamme         Norwich  CT         14       74    1:04:05.0    8:01/M
       8    Travis Decosta          Johnston  RI        16       88    1:06:03.0    8:15/M
       9    Tao Markovich           Branford  CT        15      154    1:16:19.0    9:32/M
      10    MacKenzie Lauzon        East Bridgewater  M 12      197    1:34:54.0   11:52/M



Men 18 to 29


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Greg Hammett            Chesterfield  NH    29        1      48:41.0    6:05/M
       2    Josh Bart               Plano  TX           19        2      48:52.0    6:07/M
       3    Larz Selmer-Larsen      Niantic  CT         26        3      49:01.0    6:08/M
       4    Daniel Newajnist        Wakefield  RI       25        8      52:45.0    6:36/M
       5    Cornelius McCaffrey     East Greenwich  RI  18       11      53:41.0    6:43/M
       6    Luke Albertson          Norwich  CT         18       13      54:09.0    6:46/M
       7    Russell Dearing         North Dartmouth  MA 28       34      57:23.0    7:10/M
       8    Jonathan Short          Providence  RI      28       38      58:10.0    7:16/M
       9    David Siegal            South Dartmouth  MA 23       43      58:45.0    7:21/M
      10    Frank Toce              Charlestown  RI     28       46      58:53.0    7:22/M
      11    Karl Sineath            Beverly  MA         27       50      59:36.0    7:27/M
      12    Charles Siegal          Natick  MA          29       52    1:00:29.0    7:34/M
      13    Joshua Madore           East Lyme  CT       18       80    1:04:42.0    8:05/M
      14    Jedediah James          Dighton  MA         27       84    1:05:33.0    8:12/M
      15    Evan Bernier            West Kingston  RI   27       97    1:06:56.0    8:22/M
      16    David Plante            Middletown  RI      27      101    1:07:20.0    8:25/M
      17    Kevin Silva             New Bedford  MA     29      103    1:07:54.0    8:29/M
      18    Thomas Blessing         Newport  RI         24      131    1:12:32.0    9:04/M
      19    Pat Merner              Charlestown  RI     29      137    1:13:44.0    9:13/M
      20    Michael Holtman                             26      169    1:18:31.0    9:49/M
      21    Michael Hicks           Riverside  RI       29      192    1:30:28.0   11:19/M



Men 30 to 39


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Chrisher McHugh      Providence  RI      33        4      51:04.0    6:23/M
       2    Anthony Baker           Newport  RI         36        6      51:42.0    6:28/M
       3    Aaron Rome              Wakefield  RI       37        7      52:31.0    6:34/M
       4    Stanley Mickus          Mystic  CT          38       10      53:31.0    6:41/M
       5    Sean Frodyma            Tiverton  RI        32       19      55:13.0    6:54/M
       6    Tim Donahue             Gales Ferry  CT     37       33      57:18.0    7:10/M
       7    Chris Kailher           Rumford  RI         38       40      58:23.0    7:18/M
       8    Peter Harley            Bristol  RI         36       42      58:39.0    7:20/M
       9    Brian Rosa              San Diego  CA       36       45      58:50.0    7:21/M
      10    James Cole              Lincoln  RI         33       49      59:35.0    7:27/M
      11    Jedediah Purdy          Cambridge  MA       31       57    1:01:20.0    7:40/M
      12    Jonatham Hammett        Charlestown  RI     31       77    1:04:31.0    8:04/M
      13    Quentin Palfrey                             32       82    1:04:45.0    8:06/M
      14    Matthew Lindblad        Boston  MA          30       85    1:05:39.0    8:12/M
      15    Seth Walters            Newport  RI         34       86    1:05:40.0    8:13/M
      16    Mick Wilson             Portsmouth  RI      32       87    1:05:41.0    8:13/M
      17    Thomas Parker           Nashua  NH          39       92    1:06:34.0    8:19/M
      18    Todd Waite              Providence  RI      35      109    1:08:27.0    8:33/M
      19    Kevin Timberlake        Fall River  MA      36      110    1:09:08.0    8:39/M
      20    Steven Simo             Coventry  RI        38      113    1:09:32.0    8:42/M
      21    Chrisher Warner      Florida  NY         33      118    1:10:27.0    8:48/M
      22    Rick Wester             Concord  NH         36      125    1:11:48.0    8:59/M
      23    Cory King               Foster  RI          32      129    1:12:29.0    9:04/M
      24    Adam Bulewich                               30      138    1:13:45.0    9:13/M
      25    Dan Broom               Branford  CT        32      143    1:14:25.0    9:18/M
      26    Keith McSully           East Bridgewater  M 35      198    1:34:55.0   11:52/M



Men 40 to 49


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Charlie Iselin          Madison  CT         43        5      51:25.0    6:26/M
       2    Jeff Walker             Westerly  RI        42        9      52:51.0    6:36/M
       3    Mike Herlihy            Plymouth  MA        49       15      54:30.0    6:49/M
       4    Randy Rusk              Exeter  RI          46       16      54:56.0    6:52/M
       5    Rob Tomko               Old Saybrook  CT    42       21      55:34.0    6:57/M
       6    Jimi Gothreau           Putnam  CT          48       23      55:36.0    6:57/M
       7    Gregory Gannotti        Oakdale  CT         41       25      56:13.0    7:02/M
       8    John Ward               Wood River Junction 45       26      56:18.0    7:02/M
       9    Jerry Turk              Guilford  CT        48       28      56:46.0    7:06/M
      10    Eric Thibaud            Worcester  MA       45       29      56:48.0    7:06/M
      11    Richard Northup         North Kingstown  RI 46       31      57:08.0    7:09/M
      12    Peter Dion              East Greenwich  RI  41       32      57:13.0    7:09/M
      13    Jim Ortel               Block Island  RI    41       35      57:36.0    7:12/M
      14    James Frenette          North Dartmouth  MA 42       36      57:39.0    7:12/M
      15    Glenn Converse          Woodstock  CT       46       37      57:45.0    7:13/M
      16    Rick Breckenridge       North Stonington  C 46       41      58:25.0    7:18/M
      17    Joe Vorbach             Gales Ferry  CT     41       44      58:46.0    7:21/M
      18    George Ross             West Kingston  RI   46       47      59:05.0    7:23/M
      19    Terrence Stansfield     Warwick  RI         44       48      59:12.0    7:24/M
      20    Mark Manor              Bradford  RI        46       56    1:01:05.0    7:38/M
      21    Rob Thomas              Charlton  MA        46       62    1:02:07.0    7:46/M
      22    Michael Melnikov        Plainville  MA      47       63    1:02:14.0    7:47/M
      23    John Schaechter         Canton  MA          42       65    1:02:30.0    7:49/M
      24    Nick Bellerive          Charlton  MA        41       67    1:02:37.0    7:50/M
      25    Ferdinand Guerzon       North Kingstown  RI 43       68    1:02:39.0    7:50/M
      26    Philip Markovich        Branford  CT        44       71    1:03:36.0    7:57/M
      27    Steve Jensen            East Haddam  CT     46       72    1:03:44.0    7:58/M
      28    Ray Bigabal             Oakdale  CT         43       73    1:04:02.0    8:00/M
      29    Tim Besbris             Newton  NJ          45       78    1:04:39.0    8:05/M
      30    Glenn Anderson          Wakefield  RI       42       81    1:04:43.0    8:05/M
      31    Robert McKenna          Mystic  CT          43       89    1:06:16.0    8:17/M
      32    John Duncan             West Kingston  RI   49       91    1:06:24.0    8:18/M
      33    David Downs             Portsmouth  RI      45       95    1:06:55.0    8:22/M
      34    Steve Banks             Mystic  CT          48      102    1:07:25.0    8:26/M
      35    Russ Dipallina          Waterford           44      104    1:07:55.0    8:29/M
      36    Chris Geagon            Warwick  RI         43      106    1:08:11.0    8:31/M
      37    Michael Ricci           Coventry  RI        44      107    1:08:11.0    8:31/M
      38    Murray Norcross         Portsmouth  RI      45      112    1:09:26.0    8:41/M
      39    Chris Allen             Charlestown  RI     40      114    1:09:37.0    8:42/M
      40    Kevin McSally           Westerly  RI        43      127    1:11:55.0    8:59/M
      41    Fred Alletto            Norwich  CT         46      134    1:13:17.0    9:10/M
      42    Larry Orlando           Westerly  RI        45      140    1:13:55.0    9:14/M
      43    John Murphy             East Greenwich  RI  41      146    1:14:51.0    9:21/M
      44    Richard Kelly           Walpole  MA         46      149    1:15:15.0    9:24/M
      45    Rusty Morrison          Stonington  CT      43      150    1:15:20.0    9:25/M
      46    Chester Duff            Wakefield  RI       43      155    1:16:24.0    9:33/M
      47    David Larocque          Wakefield  RI       47      158    1:17:02.0    9:38/M
      48    Robert Buckingham       New London  CT      46      165    1:18:17.0    9:47/M
      49    Larry McAndrew          Westfield  MA       47      166    1:18:19.0    9:47/M
      50    John Hughes             Pawcatuck  CT       48      170    1:18:43.0    9:50/M
      51    David Gould             Washington  NJ      46      176    1:23:57.0   10:30/M
      52    Glen Robson             Hamden  CT          46      180    1:26:27.0   10:48/M



Men 50 to 59


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Mark Burbello           Westerly  RI        50       18      55:05.0    6:53/M
       2    Bob Sharkey             Newport  RI         54       22      55:35.0    6:57/M
       3    John Trahan             Mystic  CT          50       30      57:02.0    7:08/M
       4    John Brennan            East Hartford  CT   51       39      58:13.0    7:17/M
       5    Neal Slobin             Old Saybrook  CT    50       55    1:01:03.0    7:38/M
       6    Robert Francis          Branford  CT        57       75    1:04:10.0    8:01/M
       7    Greg Whitehead          Durham  CT          50       79    1:04:41.0    8:05/M
       8    Paul Collette           Pawcatuck  CT       50       83    1:04:50.0    8:06/M
       9    Steven McLaughlin       Branford  CT        55      105    1:08:02.0    8:30/M
      10    Toby Roberts            Narragansett  RI    57      111    1:09:20.0    8:40/M
      11    Mark Novotny            East Lyme  CT       50      116    1:10:25.0    8:48/M
      12    Chrisher Warner      Wakefield  RI       54      117    1:10:26.0    8:48/M
      13    Peter Withers           Rehoboth  MA        52      122    1:10:58.0    8:52/M
      14    Bob Lapre               Westfield  MA       56      123    1:11:29.0    8:56/M
      15    Arn Lisnoff             Foster  RI          54      128    1:12:20.0    9:03/M
      16    Kenny Rogers            Fairhaven  MA       52      132    1:12:55.0    9:07/M
      17    Ken Hunter              Charlton  MA        53      141    1:14:05.0    9:16/M
      18    William Britt           Lincoln  RI         52      145    1:14:50.0    9:21/M
      19    Jorge Matesahz          Albion  RI          55      152    1:15:45.0    9:28/M
      20    Stephen Symonds         Charlestown  RI     55      153    1:16:10.0    9:31/M
      21    Chris Harrison          Boston  MA          53      163    1:17:57.0    9:45/M
      22    Al Puerini              Clayville  RI       55      171    1:18:44.0    9:51/M
      23    David Bessette          Pawcatuck  CT       53      187    1:27:59.0   11:00/M
      24    Charles Wright          Groton  CT          55      201    1:40:41.0   12:35/M
      25    Tom Richards            Mystic  CT          58      204    1:50:21.0   13:48/M



Male 60 and over


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Daniel Kerwin           Groton  CT          61       93    1:06:35.0    8:19/M
       2    Robert Oliveira         Cumberland  RI      62      124    1:11:43.0    8:58/M
       3    Ed Prasol               Charlestown  RI     60      144    1:14:37.0    9:20/M
       4    Tom Baker               Oakdale  CT         63      147    1:15:00.0    9:23/M
       5    Pat Dollon              Old Saybrook  CT    62      173    1:22:36.0   10:20/M
       6    Peter Colonis           Waterford           65      174    1:23:24.0   10:26/M
       7    Bernie Murray                               71      199    1:36:18.0   12:02/M
       8    Colburn Graves          N. Stonigton, CT    73      202    1:42:44.0   12:51/M

------------------------------------------------------------------------



Li'l Rhody Runaround 8 Mi Clydesdale

Age Group Results

November 19, 2006
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By: SNERRO, LLC 
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Men: 0- 0 1-39 40-99 
Women: 0- 0 1-39 40-99 

Female Clydesdale 1 to 39


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Paige Fader                                 26       20    1:14:25.0    9:18/M
       2    Samantha Wilson         Providence  RI      29       31    1:22:35.0   10:19/M
       3    Cathi Bosco             Madison  CT         39       33    1:24:41.0   10:35/M
       4    Mary Powers             Boston  MA          29       34    1:25:52.0   10:44/M
       5    Michelle Kinney         Warwick  RI         35       37    1:30:57.0   11:22/M



Female Clydesdale 40 and over


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Anne Parsells           New Haven  CT       43       30    1:21:45.0   10:13/M
       2    Sue Gordon              Chalestown, RI      50       40    1:49:08.0   13:39/M



Male Clydesdale 1-39


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Marc Mott               Hope Valley  RI     29        1    1:00:06.0    7:31/M
       2    Richard Flood           New Bedford  MA     37        2    1:01:15.0    7:39/M
       3    Ryan Duffy              Newport  RI         32        4    1:01:50.0    7:44/M
       4    Matt Sherman            Warwick  RI         32        7    1:06:51.0    8:21/M
       5    Ryan Cliffor            Newport  RI         21        8    1:08:01.0    8:30/M
       6    Allen Bernier           Fall River  MA      36       10    1:09:07.0    8:38/M
       7    Jason Blackburn         Hope Valley  RI     36       11    1:09:09.0    8:39/M
       8    Paul Schaffer           Stonington  CT      37       13    1:10:22.0    8:48/M
       9    John Toth               Pawtucket  RI       39       14    1:11:12.0    8:54/M
      10    Bob Gralton             Gales Ferry  CT     39       17    1:13:14.0    9:09/M
      11    Stepehn Dzvetosz        Lincoln  RI         23       19    1:13:47.0    9:13/M
      12    John Powers             Hawthorne  NY       36       24    1:16:48.0    9:36/M
      13    Gerald Ricketson        Waterford  CT       38       25    1:17:50.0    9:44/M
      14    John Leibfried          Vernon Rockville  C 23       28    1:20:05.0   10:01/M
      15    Kevin Zona              Albion  RI          37       38    1:44:58.0   13:07/M



Male Clydesdale 40 and over


    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Martin Pidel            North Kingstown  RI 47        3    1:01:46.0    7:43/M
       2    Kevin Mulen             Fairhaven  MA       49        5    1:01:54.0    7:44/M
       3    Michael Georgantas      Wakefield  RI       47        6    1:04:10.0    8:01/M
       4    John Grenier            North Oxford  MA    56        9    1:09:00.0    8:38/M
       5    Dean Berardi            Griswold  CT        45       12    1:09:54.0    8:44/M
       6    Jim McCodey             North Scituate  RI  55       15    1:11:22.0    8:55/M
       7    Way Hedding             Niantic  CT         57       16    1:13:07.0    9:08/M
       8    Bob Newman              Smithfield  RI      55       18    1:13:22.0    9:10/M
       9    Marshall Collins        Salem  CT           57       21    1:14:41.0    9:20/M
      10    Chris Lewin             East Greenwich  RI  43       22    1:14:56.0    9:22/M
      11    Dave Armstrong          Wakefield  RI       44       23    1:16:36.0    9:35/M
      12    Raymond Martin          Webster  MA         40       26    1:19:14.0    9:54/M
      13    Robert Keene            Fall River  MA      51       27    1:19:56.0   10:00/M
      14    Joe Marringian          Saunderstown  RI    43       29    1:20:08.0   10:01/M
      15    Greg Ozark              Marlborough  CT     44       32    1:24:28.0   10:34/M
      16    Peter Leibfreid         Vernon Rockville  C 52       35    1:28:10.0   11:01/M
      17    George Kelleher         Branford  CT        56       36    1:29:36.0   11:12/M
      18    Michael Hebert          Westerly  RI        42       39    1:47:18.0   13:25/M

------------------------------------------------------------------------





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News