Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New York Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Mad Dash

Rhinebeck, NY, September 4, 2006

[5K Overall Results | 5K Overall Winners | 5K Age-Group Winners | 5K Walk Results | 5K Walk Winners | 10K Overall Winners | 10K Age-Group Winners ]

10K Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                        *** OVERALL 10K RESULTS ***

                           THE MAD DASH 5K & 10K

STAATSBURG, NY           MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 4, 2006     8:30 AM

Place No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div   Town               St Fin10k  Pace  
===== ===== =================== ======== ===== ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    13 MIKE BROCKS           1/16   M1519 STAATSBURG NY           34:23  5:33 
    2    36 ADAM DOHERTY          2/16   M1519 LAGRANGEVILLE NY        35:22  5:43 
    3   747 MIKE HALSTEAD         1/43   M4049 STONE RIDGE NY          36:26  5:53 
    4   316 BRENDON CERIELLO      3/16   M1519 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         36:27  5:53 
    5   509 JOHN HENRY            1/4    M2029 BASKING RIDGE NJ        36:30  5:54 
    6    63 DAN KANE              4/16   M1519 LAGRANGEVILLE NY        36:36  5:55 
    7    53 MARISA HANSON         1/30   F4049 PLEASANT VALLEY NY      36:38  5:55 
    8    76 JARED LESLIE          5/16   M1519 LAGRANGEVILLE NY        37:14  6:01 
    9   641 STEVE SCHALLENKAMP    1/43   M5059 KINIPTON NY             37:34  6:04 
   10    42 JUSTIN FYFFE          6/16   M1519 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         37:38  6:05 
   11    86 WAYNE MCDANIEL        2/43   M4049 HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY    37:46  6:06 
   12    25 TOM CINCOTTA          3/43   M4049 RED HOOK NY             37:47  6:06 
   13   339 MARK DELUCCIA         1/22   M3039 HIGHLAND NY             38:04  6:09 
   14    48 CONNI GRACE           2/30   F4049 POUGHQUAG NY            38:16  6:11 
   15    88 JOHN MULLER           7/16   M1519 LAGRANGEVILLE NY        38:19  6:11 
   16    98 CHRIS PEONE           4/43   M4049 TILLSON NY              38:22  6:12 
   17   531 KEVIN DOLLARD         2/43   M5059 HOPEWELL JCT NY         38:36  6:14 
   18    84 BRIAN MCCORMICK       8/16   M1519 HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY    38:46  6:16 
   19    40 ZACHARY FITZSIMMONS   9/16   M1519 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         38:51  6:16 
   20   735 DANIEL DESJARDINS     5/43   M4049 LAGRANGEVILLE NY        39:09  6:19 
   21   649 CONNIE SEIGH          1/14   F3039 PLEASANT VALLEY NY      39:22  6:21 
   22   354 CHRIS WIMMERS         2/22   M3039 SALT POINT NY           39:56  6:27 
   23    17 ROD CAMP              3/43   M5059 RHINEBECK NY            40:11  6:29 
   24     9 MATT BEATRICE         6/43   M4049 RED HOOK NY             40:14  6:30 
   25   390 COLIN MCCOMB          3/22   M3039 LAGRANGEVILLE NY        40:20  6:31 
   26     3 TONY ADAMIS           4/43   M5059 KINGSTON NY             40:21  6:31 
   27   510 PETER MAYER           2/4    M2029 CAMBRIDGE MA            40:26  6:32 
   28   109 KEVIN ROACH           7/43   M4049 KINGSTON NY             40:31  6:32 
   29   713 BRIAN NAGLE           5/43   M5059 WOODSTOCK NY            40:43  6:34 
   30   406 NICK WISNEWSKI       10/16   M1519 PLEASANT VALLEY NY      40:44  6:35 
   31   381 JEFF CONSTON          4/22   M3039 HOPEWELL JCT NY         41:00  6:37 
   32    26 MARK COLEMAN          8/43   M4049 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         41:03  6:38 
   33   745 JODI GRAVINO          2/14   F3039 RED HOOK NY             41:13  6:39 
   34    78 NYKOLAS LOTOCKY      11/16   M1519 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         41:26  6:41 
   35    22 CHRISTOPHER CHARTRA   9/43   M4049 CASTLETON ON HUDSO NY   41:28  6:42 
   36    33 PATRICH DEHAVEN       6/43   M5059 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         41:49  6:45 
   37    94 TOMI NONENMACHUR      3/30   F4049 NEW PALTZ NY            41:49  6:45 
   38   437 KEVIN VAN NORSTRAND  10/43   M4049 HYDE PARK NY            41:59  6:47 
   39   607 PAUL VIRGILIO        12/16   M1519 PLEASANT VALLEY NY      42:23  6:51 
   40   731 JACK NABOZNY          7/43   M5059 VALUTO NY               42:34  6:52 
   41   361 ERIC GERHARDT        13/16   M1519 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         42:38  6:53 
   42   319 RITI DHILLON          1/12   F1519 HOPEWELL JCT NY         42:40  6:53 
   43     7 MICHAEL BARRY        14/16   M1519 LAGRANGEVILLE NY        42:44  6:54 
   44    79 DANIEL MARKS         11/43   M4049 KINGSTON NY             42:55  6:56 
   45   410 ALEC WISE            15/16   M1519 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         42:57  6:56 
   46   712 VINCENT VELTRE       12/43   M4049 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         42:58  6:56 
   47   557 NICK DILORETO JR     13/43   M4049 RED HOOK NY             42:59  6:56 
   48   113 JACQUE SCHIFFER       4/30   F4049 OLIVEBRIDGE NY          43:00  6:56 
   49   548 JASON TAYLOR         14/43   M4049 TILLSON NY              43:01  6:57 
   50   323 A ERIC GROSS JR      15/43   M4049 HYDE PARK NY            43:03  6:57 
   51   132 NICK VIANA            1/1    M0114 PLEASANT VALLEY NY      43:08  6:58 
   52    69 SUE KLEIN             5/30   F4049 NEW PALTZ NY            43:09  6:58 
   53    46 JULIANNA GJONAJ       2/12   F1519 LAGRANGEVILLE NY        43:26  7:01 
   54   549 STEVE HACK            5/22   M3039 KINGSTON NY             43:27  7:01 
   55     4 JOHN AFFRONTI         8/43   M5059 ESOPUS NY               43:30  7:01 
   56    92 CHRIS MYERS           9/43   M5059 SAUGERTIES NY           43:39  7:03 
   57   651 MANUEL FLORES        16/43   M4049 BROOKLYN NY             43:46  7:04 
   58    93 TERRY NEWMAN         10/43   M5059 TILLSON NY              43:47  7:04 
   59   134 JEFF WEEKS           17/43   M4049 LAGRANGEVILLE NY        43:49  7:04 
   60   755 TONY FLETCHER        18/43   M4049 DELOCMCIA NY            43:52  7:05 
   61     6 KEN ARNONE           19/43   M4049 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         43:59  7:06 
   62    56 BARRY HENCK           6/22   M3039 KINGSTON NY             44:02  7:07 
   63   637 ALICIA MATTSON        3/14   F3039 MILAN NY                44:02  7:07 
   64   375 STEVEN CANGEMI       20/43   M4049 RED HOOK NY             44:38  7:12 
   65   725 STEVEN MASSEU        11/43   M5059 W HURLEY NY             44:41  7:13 
   66   517 RICH CIFERRI          7/22   M3039 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         44:46  7:14 
   67    38 NEIL FITZGERALD       8/22   M3039 HYDE PARK NY            44:50  7:14 
   68     8 JEREMY BEAN          12/43   M5059 RHINEBECK NY            44:59  7:16 
   69   652 RICH VAN KLEECK      13/43   M5059 KINGSTON NY             45:02  7:16 
   70   383 MICHAEL TEBOLT       21/43   M4049 PLEASANT VALLEY NY      45:19  7:19 
   71   111 STEVE SANSOLA        14/43   M5059 RHINEBECK NY            45:21  7:19 
   72   555 RYAN MCCAMMY          9/22   M3039 ???                     45:30  7:21 
   73   315 KIMBERLEE SCOTT       6/30   F4049 KINGSTON NY             45:34  7:21 
   74   127 CHESTER TUMIDAJEWIC  15/43   M5059 AMSTERDAM NY            45:35  7:22 
   75   714 KEVIN JORDAN         10/22   M3039 PAWLING NY              45:37  7:22 
   76   320 DAVID DIETRICH       16/43   M5059 GREENVILLE NY           45:42  7:23 
   77   544 NICK LAMANDO         22/43   M4049 FISHKILL NY             45:43  7:23 
   78   648 JEFF KISSELOFF       17/43   M5059 NEW PALTZ NY            46:15  7:28 
   79   537 MIKE EVERETT         18/43   M5059 RHINEBECK NY            46:19  7:29 
   80   511 JENNIFER DOBSON       1/4    F2029 CAMBRIDGE MA            46:21  7:29 
   81   543 SCOTT COSTLEY        11/22   M3039 KINGSTON NY             46:24  7:29 
   82    96 PATRICK O'FARRELL    23/43   M4049 RED HOOK NY             46:28  7:30 
   83   726 RANDY ESKENAZI       24/43   M4049 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         46:42  7:32 
   84   116 BRIANNA SERVICE       3/12   F1519 POUGHQUAG NY            46:44  7:33 
   85   439 GILLIAN HARPER        7/30   F4049 W HURLEY NY             46:46  7:33 
   86   408 CLIFFORD JANICIK      3/4    M2029 PLEASANT VALLEY NY      46:47  7:33 
   87    83 ANNETTE MCCORMICK     4/12   F1519 HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY    46:49  7:34 
   88   324 CHELSEA HANSON        5/12   F1519 POUGHQUAG NY            46:50  7:34 
   89   728 PAUL LUNDGREN        19/43   M5059 AVERILL PARK NY         47:06  7:36 
   90    32 ARMIL DEGUZMAN       12/22   M3039 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         47:20  7:39 
   91   407 ROGER BILLINGS       20/43   M5059 PLEASANT VALLEY NY      47:21  7:39 
   92    28 JUDITH CREEDON        8/30   F4049 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         47:56  7:44 
   93    45 GABRIELLA GJONAJ      1/4    F0114 LAGRANGEVILLE NY        47:57  7:44 
   94   133 MATTHIAS VON REUSNE  13/22   M3039 RED HOOK NY             48:14  7:47 
   95    10 DAVID BOIE           21/43   M5059 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY     48:18  7:48 
   96   424 DEIDRE FROEHLICH      9/30   F4049 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY     48:27  7:49 
   97   101 KEVIN POLLARD        25/43   M4049 ELIZAVILLE NY           48:27  7:49 
   98   442 MICHAEL BRENNAN      14/22   M3039 VALATIE NY              48:30  7:50 
   99   441 KATIE SCOTT-CHILDRE  10/30   F4049 KINGSTON NY             48:32  7:50 
  100   730 ROD ROUSE            22/43   M5059 PLEASANT VALLEY NY      48:34  7:50 
  101   102 JAN POLLO            11/30   F4049 BEARSVILLE NY           48:36  7:51 
  102    47 BRAD GOZ             23/43   M5059 NEW YORK NY             48:39  7:51 
  103   103 FRANK POWERS         15/22   M3039 NEW YORK NY             48:49  7:53 
  104   115 ROSE ANN SERPICO      4/14   F3039 RHINEBECK NY            48:49  7:53 
  105   529 SHAWN JEUNE           4/4    M2029 CHATHAM NY              48:51  7:53 
  106   732 MICHAEL FRISONE      24/43   M5059 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         48:59  7:54 
  107   105 COURTNEY REILLY       6/12   F1519 LAGRANGEVILLE NY        49:10  7:56 
  108   108 PRAXEDES RIVERA      26/43   M4049 RHINEBECK NY            49:16  7:57 
  109   123 JORDAN STERN          2/4    F0114 NEW PALTZ NY            49:20  7:58 
  110    59 DENISE IANNIZZOTTO   12/30   F4049 LAKE KATRINE NY         49:24  7:59 
  111   317 MARYANNE CERIELLO    13/30   F4049 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         49:25  7:59 
  112   114 LINDA SCHRADER       14/30   F4049 ROSENDALE NY            49:25  7:59 
  113    60 MICHAEL IGNATOWSKI   27/43   M4049 RED HOOK NY             49:27  7:59 
  114     5 KALIE ALBRECHT        7/12   F1519 PLEASANT VALLEY NY      49:27  7:59 
  115   754 EDWARD LYONS         28/43   M4049 SALT POINT NY           49:35  8:00 
  116   753 ED CRAWFORD          29/43   M4049 HOPEWELL JCT NY         49:35  8:00 
  117    82 ROBERT MCANDREW      30/43   M4049 LAGRANGEVILLE NY        49:53  8:03 
  118   608 WILLIAM BAUMANN      25/43   M5059 KINGSTON NY             49:54  8:03 
  119    23 ELIZABETH CIANCIO     8/12   F1519 WINGDALE NY             49:59  8:04 
  120    39 PAUL FITZPATRICK     26/43   M5059 PLEASANT VALLEY NY      50:01  8:04 
  121   322 BRIELLE GERRITY       9/12   F1519 POUGHQUAG NY            50:19  8:07 
  122    31 MATTHEW DEFRANE      27/43   M5059 HIGHLAND NY             50:22  8:08 
  123   516 TERESA WARNER        15/30   F4049 HUDSON NY               50:26  8:09 
  124   367 RICHARD PHILLIPS     28/43   M5059 KLUNDERHOOK NY          50:30  8:09 
  125   423 SCOTT JORDAN         16/22   M3039 HYDE PARK NY            50:32  8:09 
  126   414 JOHN DOWLEY           1/10   M6069 KINGSTON NY             50:43  8:11 
  127   756 PETER MASULLO        29/43   M5059 NEW KINGSTON NY         50:54  8:13 
  128   553 JAMES MCNULTY        31/43   M4049 RED HOOK NY             50:59  8:14 
  129   384 KIRSTEN MCDONALD      5/14   F3039 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         51:05  8:15 
  130   385 PAT MCDONALD         32/43   M4049 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         51:06  8:15 
  131    70 KAYLA KOONZ           3/4    F0114 GARDINER NY             51:14  8:16 
  132    66 GERARD KELLY         30/43   M5059 HUDSON NY               51:18  8:17 
  133    74 BOB LAZERSON         31/43   M5059 PLEASANT VALLEY NY      51:22  8:18 
  134   744 LARRY CROCKER         2/10   M6069 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         52:08  8:25 
  135    29 JENNIFER DAHNERT     16/30   F4049 LAGRANGEVILLE NY        52:12  8:26 
  136    77 BILL LEVERENZ        33/43   M4049 KINGSTON NY             52:15  8:26 
  137    57 SUSAN HOGER          17/30   F4049 WOODSTOCK NY            52:22  8:27 
  138   380 PATRICK NESBITT      34/43   M4049 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         52:23  8:27 
  139    61 HIBA JAMIL           10/12   F1519 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         52:28  8:28 
  140   528 ANNIE SOLOMON         1/9    F5059 KINDERHOOK NY           52:30  8:29 
  141    21 ANNE CARRUTHERS      18/30   F4049 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         52:39  8:30 
  142   515 KATHI DAVI           19/30   F4049 HUDSON NY               52:46  8:31 
  143   443 CHARLIE SILVERBERG   32/43   M5059 KINGSTON NY             52:52  8:32 
  144   413 JENNIFER LOGAN        6/14   F3039 RED HOOK NY             52:55  8:33 
  145   738 PATRICK MURPHY       17/22   M3039 RHINEBECK NY            52:57  8:33 
  146   523 DONALD ROTH          18/22   M3039 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         52:59  8:33 
  147    51 BRAD HAMANN          33/43   M5059 RED HOOK NY             53:00  8:33 
  148   117 LESLIE SHOVE         20/30   F4049 COXSACKIE NY            53:08  8:35 
  149    73 JERRY LAKOWITZ       34/43   M5059 KINGSTON NY             53:19  8:36 
  150    62 YASSMEIN JAMIL       11/12   F1519 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         53:22  8:37 
  151    19 MARY CANTELE         21/30   F4049 HUDSON NY               53:48  8:41 
  152   119 KAREN SPINOZZI        2/9    F5059 KINGSTON NY             53:49  8:41 
  153    49 ELAINE GREGA          3/9    F5059 WOODSTOCK NY            53:52  8:42 
  154   654 CLAUDIA DAVENPORT    22/30   F4049 STONE RIDGE NY          54:08  8:44 
  155    11 DAVID BOLES           3/10   M6069 NEW PALTZ NY            54:11  8:45 
  156    27 TIM COLLOPY          35/43   M5059 MILLBROOK NY            54:12  8:45 
  157   124 MARK STEVENS         36/43   M5059 LAKE KATRINE NY         54:13  8:45 
  158   629 BOB DINSMORE          4/10   M6069 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         54:15  8:45 
  159    15 KAREN BRYANT          4/9    F5059 ACCORD NY               54:20  8:46 
  160   556 JERRY LUSSIER         5/10   M6069 KINGSTON NY             54:33  8:48 
  161    85 BERNADETTE MCCRUDDE   7/14   F3039 TIVOLI NY               54:34  8:49 
  162   541 DENNIS SKALLA        19/22   M3039 SAUGERTIES NY           54:38  8:49 
  163   126 MARLENE TUMA         23/30   F4049 NEW YORK NY             54:45  8:50 
  164    99 STEPHEN PEREPELUK    35/43   M4049 CLINTON HOLLOW NY       54:57  8:52 
  165    20 VICTORIA CARLL        8/14   F3039 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY     55:11  8:54 
  166   758 KEN POLINSKIE        37/43   M5059 GERMANTOWN NY           55:14  8:55 
  167   729 COLLEEN LACHANCE      9/14   F3039 HUDSON NY               55:17  8:55 
  168    41 BARB FLEMING         24/30   F4049 RED HOOK NY             55:28  8:57 
  169    18 JORGE CAMUNAS         6/10   M6069 NEW YORK NY             55:29  8:57 
  170   393 ALEX HOYOS                         WATERBURY CT            55:32  8:58 
  171   739 KEVIN MCHUGH         36/43   M4049 KINGSTON NY             55:37  8:59 
  172    87 LARRY MEEKER         37/43   M4049 SAUGERTIES NY           55:45  9:00 
  173    91 DAVID MURRAY         20/22   M3039 STORMVILLE NY           55:45  9:00 
  174    30 WARREN DAVIS         38/43   M5059 MODENA NY               55:48  9:00 
  175   107 GREG RILEY           21/22   M3039 KINGSTON NY             55:58  9:02 
  176   321 PATT DIETRICH        25/30   F4049 GREENVILLE NY           55:59  9:02 
  177   110 STEVEN RUTH          22/22   M3039 STORMVILLE NY           56:06  9:03 
  178   120 JACK SPYKER-OLES      7/10   M6069 KERHONKSON NY           56:15  9:05 
  179   757 SUZANNE KELLY        10/14   F3039 RHINEBECK NY            56:18  9:05 
  180   522 JEANNE ROTH          11/14   F3039 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         56:22  9:06 
  181   131 NICHOLAS VASSART     39/43   M5059 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         56:23  9:06 
  182    68 GAIL KIERNAN         26/30   F4049 SAUGERTIES NY           56:31  9:07 
  183    55 GIL HARTRUM SR.      40/43   M5059 SAUGERTIES NY           57:05  9:13 
  184     1 ERIKA ABRAHAM         1/1    F6069 CORNWALL NY             57:35  9:18 
  185   748 EVAN VAN TASSELL     16/16   M1519 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         57:38  9:18 
  186    95 MELISSA O'CONNOR     12/12   F1519 POUGHKEEPSIE NY         58:07  9:23 
  187   501 JAMES STEVENSON      38/43   M4049 RHINEBECK NY            58:35  9:27 
  188    72 MIKE KRISTOFIK       39/43   M4049 RHINEBECK NY            58:53  9:30 
  189   440 DANNY HATTON         40/43   M4049 RED HOOK NY             58:57  9:31 
  190   708 BAGIO INSOGNA        41/43   M4049 RED HOOK NY             59:00  9:31 
  191   653 KIRSTEN ROBERTS      27/30   F4049 OLIVEBRIDGE NY          59:50  9:39 
  192    52 JANE HAMANN          12/14   F3039 RED HOOK NY           1:00:03  9:42 
  193   710 KAREN O'CONNOR        5/9    F5059 RHINEBECK NY          1:00:31  9:46 
  194    71 LYNNE KOPAC           6/9    F5059 POUGHKEEPSIE NY       1:00:53  9:50 
  195   121 LINDA SPYKER-OLES     7/9    F5059 KERHONKSON NY         1:01:12  9:53 
  196   136 DANIEL WELLNER        1/3    M7099 HILLSDALE NY          1:01:22  9:54 
  197   650 SHANNON FINN          2/4    F2029 POUGHKEEPSIE NY       1:01:29  9:55 
  198   130 HANK VANPARYS         2/3    M7099 RED HOOK NY           1:01:30  9:56 
  199    24 EDWARD CICCIARELLI    8/10   M6069 RHINEBECK NY          1:01:46  9:58 
  200   421 PETER OXENHOLM       42/43   M4049 CLINTON CORNERS NY    1:02:13 10:03 
  201   135 DEBORAH WEIBMAN       8/9    F5059 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY   1:02:38 10:07 
  202    54 BARBARA HARPER       28/30   F4049 CLINTON CORNERS NY    1:02:43 10:07 
  203   392 CHRISTI GLUSKO       13/14   F3039 RED HOOK NY           1:02:46 10:08 
  204   125 JOSEPH SWEENEY       41/43   M5059 SAUGERTIES NY         1:04:24 10:24 
  205   122 TORY STARZYK          4/4    F0114 LAGRANGEVILLE NY      1:04:26 10:24 
  206    50 JULIA GREY            3/4    F2029 CLINTON CORNERS NY    1:04:52 10:28 
  207    90 BARBARA MURRAY       29/30   F4049 RED HOOK NY           1:05:28 10:34 
  208   422 ERICA PETERSEN        4/4    F2029 HYDE PARK NY          1:06:57 10:48 
  209    37 JUDY DWYER           30/30   F4049 RED HOOK NY           1:07:07 10:50 
  210   106 BOB RICKETSON         9/10   M6069 CATSKILL NY           1:10:01 11:18 
  211    16 LARRY BYRNE          42/43   M5059 NEW WINDSOR NY        1:10:57 11:27 
  212    34 JOHN DEJOY           43/43   M4049 KINGSTON NY           1:12:15 11:40 
  213    64 HARRIET KANG          9/9    F5059 HARTSDALE NY          1:14:28 12:01 
  214     2 ROY ABRAHAM          10/10   M6069 CORNWALL NY           1:14:32 12:02 
  215   389 JENNIFER MCCOMB      14/14   F3039 LAGRANGEVILLE NY      1:15:59 12:16 
  216   129 BOB TUTT              3/3    M7099 HURLEY NY             1:16:26 12:20 
  217    35 MICHAEL DELONG       43/43   M5059 POUGHKEEPSIE NY       1:24:22 13:37 
  218   128 REGINA TUMIDAJEWICZ   1/1    F7099 AMSTERDAM NY          1:25:10 13:45 





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News