Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New York Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

theclassic10k

Middletown, NY, June 11, 2006

10K Results Overall

                                                                      Page 1
                              The CLASSIC 10K
                  MIDDLETOWN, NY  JUNE 11, 2006 8:30 a.m.
                Timing by: SUPER RACE SYSTEMS (845)424-4063
                superracesystems.com (info for chip return)
Place Name                  City               St Div/Tot  Div   Age Sex 5ksplit Nettime Time    
===== ===================== ================== == ======== ===== === === ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Meb Keflezigmi        Usa                     1/35   M3034  31 M     14:51   29:29   29:30 
    2 Simon Wangai          Kenya                   1/33   M2529  28 M     14:57   29:56   29:57 
    3 Worku Beyi            Ethiopia                1/52   M1619  19 M     15:17   30:34   30:35 
    4 David Nash            Poughkeepsie       NY   2/33   M2529  25 M     16:39   32:43   32:44 
    5 Mike Slinskey         Wappingers Falls   NY   1/53   M3539  37 M     16:41   33:12   33:13 
    6 Andy Latincsics       Newton             NJ   1/74   M4044  40 M     17:00   33:43   33:44 
    7 Reitta Reyissa        Ethiopia                2/35   M3034  30 M     17:02   33:50   33:51 
    8 Lyybou Denisora       New York           NY   1/29   F3034  34 F     17:19   34:01   34:02 
    9 Ilona Barvanova       New York           NY   2/29   F3034  33 F     17:29   34:26   34:27 
   10 Aziza Ayila           Ethiopia                1/18   F2024  20 F     17:24   34:47   34:48 
   11 Matthew Cullen        Yorktown Heights   NY   3/33   M2529  25 M     17:43   35:11   35:12 
   12 Tatiana Chulakh       Russia             NY   2/18   F2024  24 F     17:29   35:22   35:23 
   13 Scott Dickover        Middletown         NY   2/52   M1619  18 M     17:21   35:32   35:33 
   14 Richmond Friedrich    Oswego             NY   3/35   M3034  30 M     17:55   35:35   35:37 
   15 Matt Koennecke        Florida            NY   3/52   M1619  17 M     17:35   35:38   35:39 
   16 Asad Mohammad         Middletown         NY   1/25   M2024  22 M     18:09   36:00   36:01 
   17 Michael Blake         Johnson            NY   4/52   M1619  19 M     17:55   36:08   36:09 
   18 Ted Delaunay          Chester            NY   1/77   M4549  46 M     18:15   36:15   36:16 
   19 Teresa Wanjika        Kenya                   3/29   F3034  32 F     17:56   36:23   36:24 
   20 Michael Duncanson     Bullville          NY   5/52   M1619  17 M     18:31   36:20   36:25 
   21 Gregory Laraia        Newburgh           NY   1/25   M1315  15 M     18:14   36:24   36:25 
   22 Marisa Hanson         Pleasant Valley    NY   1/41   F4044  42 F     18:29   36:32   36:33 
   23 Daniel Harrison       Bloomingburg       NY   4/35   M3034  32 M     18:31   36:34   36:35 
   24 Zachary Burns         Milford            PA   6/52   M1619  16 M     18:16   36:37   36:38 
   25 Carlos Loor           Ecuador                 2/25   M2024  24 M     18:16   36:42   36:43 
   26 Jim Phelan            Montgomery         NY   2/74   M4044  42 M     18:29   36:52   36:53 
   27 Allison Busby         New Paltz          NY   3/18   F2024  20 F     18:39   36:58   37:00 
   28 Philip Mainwaring     Hoboken            NJ   3/25   M2024  20 M     18:48   37:02   37:04 
   29 Tom Zarnoch           Highland Mills     NY   7/52   M1619  16 M     18:17   37:08   37:09 
   30 Joseph Fullam         New Paltz          NY   8/52   M1619  19 M     18:49   37:10   37:12 
   31 Katie Baluga          New Windsor        NY   4/29   F3034  32 F     18:41   37:11   37:14 
   32 Mike Kresge           Rock Hill          NY   2/53   M3539  35 M     18:56   37:22   37:23 
   33 Bryan Mcdewell        Goshen             NY   9/52   M1619  18 M     18:46   37:23   37:24 
   34 Andrew Pozzioli       Newburgh           NY  10/52   M1619  17 M     18:41   37:24   37:25 
   35 Michael Donnelly      Campbell Hall      NY   2/77   M4549  46 M     18:43   37:28   37:29 
   36 Lex Barker            Hyattsville        MD   4/25   M2024  24 M     18:39   37:29   37:30 
   37 Steven Keller         Youngsville        NY   4/33   M2529  27 M     18:39   37:30   37:31 
   38 Adele Ellis           Nyack              NY   5/25   M2024  23 M     18:33   37:31   37:32 
   39 Brian Baker           Walden             NY   3/74   M4044  44 M     18:56   37:33   37:34 
   40 Douglas Rock          Cragsmoor          NY  11/52   M1619  17 M     18:37   37:35   37:37 
   41 Matthew Gawors        Middletown         NY  12/52   M1619  17 M     18:38   37:45   37:46 
   42 Lenny Lucanie         Highland Mills     NY  13/52   M1619  16 M     18:29   37:50   37:51 
   43 Mike Varieur          Congers            NY   3/77   M4549  47 M     18:54   38:03   38:04 
   44 Derek Smith           Neversink          NY  14/52   M1619  17 M     19:25   38:07   38:08 
   45 George Young          Pennellville       NY   6/25   M2024  24 M     19:06   38:06   38:08 
   46 Ed Stelmaszyk         Middletown         NY   3/53   M3539  35 M     19:24   38:13   38:14 
   47 Ian Donnelly          Campbell Hall      NY  15/52   M1619  16 M     19:25   38:16   38:18 
   48 Joseph Mwangi         Pine Bush          NY   7/25   M2024  22 M     18:35   38:28   38:29 
   49 Matt Oberst           Farmington         NY   5/33   M2529  25 M     18:46   38:28   38:30 
   50 Richard Duggan        Slate Hill         NY   5/35   M3034  32 M     19:35   38:16   38:32 
   51 Kevin Wippel          Pine Bush          NY  16/52   M1619  16 M     19:04   38:39   38:40 
   52 Andy Mckean           Bethel             NY   4/53   M3539  36 M     19:30   38:40   38:41 
   53 Max Gunther           Eldred             NY  17/52   M1619  16 M     19:14   38:41   38:42 
   54 Brandon Roberts       Pine Bush          NY   8/25   M2024  20 M     18:51   38:46   38:47 
   55 Mike Cerchia          New Paltz          NY  18/52   M1619  17 M     19:42   38:57   38:58 
   56 Liam Welsh            Westtown           NY   9/25   M2024  20 M     19:31   38:58   39:01 
   57 Aaron Ghobrial        Montgomery         NY   2/25   M1315  15 M     19:23   39:01   39:02 
   58 Tom Manza             Monticello         NY   1/57   M5054  50 M     20:03   39:08   39:10 
   59 Tom Cincutta          Red Hook           NY   4/77   M4549  45 M     19:33   39:12   39:13 
   60 Danny Cruz            Stony Point        NY   6/33   M2529  28 M     19:14   39:20   39:21 
   61 Arturo Chagoya        Middletown         NY   4/74   M4044  42 M     19:50   39:24   39:25 
   62 Oory Putzett          Pine Island        NY  19/52   M1619  19 M     20:33   39:25   39:30 
   63 Michael Bassett       Rock Hill          NY   7/33   M2529  29 M     19:45   39:31   39:32 
   64 Zachary Grieb         Goshen             NY   3/25   M1315  14 M     19:49   39:33   39:34 
   65 Kristin White                                 1/30   F3539  36 F     19:59   39:39   39:40 
   66 Michael Pressler      Montgomery         NY   4/25   M1315  14 M     19:28   39:44   39:45 
   67 Franz Scholten        Greenville         NY   5/77   M4549  45 M     20:02   39:53   39:54 
   68 John Sellstrom        Liberty            NY   6/35   M3034  34 M     19:56   39:56   40:00 
   69 David Madden          Middletown         NY   7/35   M3034  34 M     19:49   40:00   40:01 
   70 Jim Clancy            Walden             NY   2/57   M5054  51 M     20:06   39:59   40:03 
   71 Brendan Ference       Smallwood          NY  20/52   M1619  16 M     20:33   40:00   40:03 
   72 Becky Prial           Warwick            NY   1/14   F1619  19 F     20:01   40:02   40:04 
   73 John Geidel           Middletown         NY   6/77   M4549  46 M     20:02   40:04   40:06 
   74 Jeffrey Lease         Newburgh           NY   7/77   M4549  48 M     20:02   40:05   40:06 
   75 John Xanthis          Goshen             NY  21/52   M1619  17 M     20:33   40:08   40:09 
   76 Roger Campagnola      Monroe             NY   5/74   M4044  43 M     20:50   40:08   40:23 
   77 Matthew Miller        Newburgh           NY  22/52   M1619  18 M     20:04   40:28   40:29 
   78 Jonathan Huppke       Neversink          NY  23/52   M1619  18 M     20:25   40:29   40:31 
   79 Matthew Quick         Goshen             NY  10/25   M2024  23 M     20:39   40:36   40:37 
   80 Corey Smith           Modena             NY  24/52   M1619  17 M     20:21   40:47   40:49 
   81 Phillip Davis         Middletown         NY   3/57   M5054  50 M     20:43   40:48   40:49 
   82 Tim Crill             Cornwall           NY   6/74   M4044  43 M     20:28   40:52   40:54 
   83 Taylor Knoblock       Goshen             NY  25/52   M1619  18 M     20:00   40:56   40:57 
   84 Keith Downing         Middletown         NY   7/74   M4044  44 M     20:55   40:59   41:01 
   85 Todd Jennings         Washingtonville    NY   8/74   M4044  43 M     21:22   40:57   41:04 
   86 Sarah Muhlbradt       Buckingham         PA   1/19   F2529  28 F     21:04   41:07   41:08 
   87 Andy Warren           Middletown         NY   8/77   M4549  45 M     21:30   41:07   41:14 
   88 Michael Kaplan        Grahamsville       NY  26/52   M1619  17 M     20:37   41:17   41:19 
   89 Katie Klein           Pine Bush          NY   2/19   F2529  28 F     20:27   41:19   41:20 
   90 Jerry Quigley         Middletown         NY   9/77   M4549  49 M     20:33   41:24   41:25 
   91 Richard Esposito      Pine Bush          NY  27/52   M1619  18 M     19:51   41:26   41:27 
   92 Nick Dimarco          New Windsor        NY   5/53   M3539  36 M     20:54   41:22   41:29 
   93 Bill Plough           Hamburg            NJ   4/57   M5054  51 M     21:13   41:38   41:41 
   94 Erick Sellstrom       Liberty            NY   6/53   M3539  35 M     20:14   41:43   41:44 
   95 Bob Hermesch          Croton-On-Hudson   NY   1/37   M5559  56 M     31:42   41:52   41:53 
   96 Justin Guinup         New Hampton        NY   8/33   M2529  27 M     20:41   41:51   41:54 
   97 David Mccarey         Circleville        NY  28/52   M1619  16 M     20:10   41:53   41:56 
   98 William Adams         West Point         NY  10/77   M4549  47 M     21:15   41:53   41:57 
   99 John Tobin            Burlingham         NY   9/33   M2529  25 M     20:37   41:58   42:03 
  100 Jeff Octtinger        Goshen             NY   5/25   M1315  15 M     21:28   42:06   42:08 
  101 Nicholas Denman       Neversink          NY  29/52   M1619  17 M     20:35   42:14   42:17 
  102 Jeffrey Gross         Deer Lake          PA   9/74   M4044  44 M     21:12   42:21   42:22 
  103 David Iii St. Germain Wallkill           NY  30/52   M1619  18 M     21:02   42:29   42:32 
  104 Jason Fleischer       Bloomingburg       NY  31/52   M1619  18 M     21:42   42:42   42:46 
  105 John Clements         East Syracuse      NY  11/25   M2024  22 M     21:06   42:52   42:53 
  106 Joe Aversano          Middletown         NY  11/77   M4549  48 M     21:25   42:45   42:54 
  107 Scott Coddington      Wurtsboro          NY  12/77   M4549  47 M     21:33   42:53   42:56 
  108 Tom Brown             Middletown         NY   7/53   M3539  36 M     21:42   42:56   42:57 
  109 Paul Wiley            Westtown           NY  10/74   M4044  42 M     21:40   42:55   42:58 
  110 Bill Schneider        Barryville         NY  13/77   M4549  48 M     21:56   42:49   43:01 
  111 Devin Kretschmer      Goshen             NY                  0 M     21:29   43:03   43:05 
  112 James Whittel         New Hampton        NY   8/53   M3539  36 M     21:39   43:07   43:12 
  113 Stephen Hack          Kingston           NY   9/53   M3539  36 M     22:01   43:09   43:17 
  114 John Finnigan         Washingtonville    NY  14/77   M4549  45 M     21:52   43:14   43:18 
  115 Marco Pabon           Middletown         NY  11/74   M4044  44 M     21:31   43:13   43:19 
  116 Patrick Decker        Cornwall On Hudson NY  15/77   M4549  45 M     22:16   43:16   43:26 
  117 Drew Priest           Middletown         NY  12/74   M4044  44 M     21:55   43:26   43:28 
  118 Matthew Bennice       Middletown         NY  12/25   M2024  22 M     21:43   43:28   43:34 
  119 Jeffrey Mangieri      Middletown         NY  10/53   M3539  35 M     22:23   43:34   43:36 
  120 Anthony Bianchi       New Windsor        NY   8/35   M3034  32 M     21:58   43:33   43:37 
  121 Jeffrey Baker         Montgomery         NY   5/57   M5054  50 M     21:52   43:37   43:38 
  122 Michel Joseph         Poughkeepsie       NY  11/53   M3539  38 M     22:11   43:34   43:39 
  123 Jeff Mcgregor         Shelton            CT   9/35   M3034  30 M     22:17   43:48   43:51 
  124 Matthew Gewing        Middletown         NY  32/52   M1619  16 M     21:11   43:51   43:54 
  125 Daniel Berry          Warwick            NY   6/57   M5054  50 M     22:27   43:39   43:54 
  126 Rich Tierney          Goshen             NY  13/74   M4044  42 M     22:27   43:49   44:00 
  127 Hector Cuero          Middletown         NY  33/52   M1619  16 M     23:09   43:53   44:07 
  128 Jesse Campanaro       Monticello         NY  34/52   M1619  17 M     21:38   44:05   44:07 
  129 Jonathan Wise         New York           NY  10/33   M2529  26 M     22:44   44:00   44:16 
  130 Gary Hunter           Hyde Park          NY  14/74   M4044  43 M     22:30   44:11   44:17 
  131 David Dacosta         Central Valley     NY   2/37   M5559  56 M     22:50   44:11   44:19 
  132 Dave Getz             Warwick            NY  16/77   M4549  49 M     22:38   44:06   44:20 
  133 Edna Harrison         New Paltz          NY   2/30   F3539  35 F     22:15   44:17   44:23 
  134 Erin Beam             Middletown         NY   4/18   F2024  23 F     23:08   44:22   44:28 
  135 Gary Arne             Goshen             NY  17/77   M4549  49 M     22:50   44:28   44:42 
  136 Tim Gamory            Bronx              NY  10/35   M3034  33 M     22:25   44:45   44:48 
  137 Unknown Runner                                                       23:22   44:43   44:51 
  138 Richard Memmelaar     Newburgh           NY  18/77   M4549  48 M     22:56   44:52   44:53 
  139 Todd Van Sickle       Middletown         NY  11/35   M3034  32 M     22:32   44:48   44:53 
  140 Ivan Loor             Thompsonville      NY  35/52   M1619  19 M     21:41   44:52   44:55 
  141 Carl Zuidema          Warwick            NY   3/37   M5559  57 M     22:37   44:47   44:55 
  142 J.r. Ward             Salisbury          MD  12/53   M3539  35 M     22:06   44:52   44:55 
  143 Steve Holmbraker      Middletown         NY  19/77   M4549  45 M     22:45   44:53   44:58 
  144 Tom Ganz              Grahamsville       NY  13/53   M3539  35 M     23:33   44:40   44:59 
  145 Gordon Dean           Middletown         NY  20/77   M4549  46 M     22:33   45:00   45:02 
  146 Gerald Wienckowski    Montgomery         NY  12/35   M3034  33 M     22:05   45:01   45:04 
  147 Bill Kilcoin                                 21/77   M4549  48 M     23:11   45:05   45:06 
  148 Marie Dusault         Washingtonville    NY   2/41   F4044  43 F     23:10   45:01   45:08 
  149 Donald Thurston       Pine Bush          NY  15/74   M4044  40 M     22:23   45:07   45:08 
  150 Mark Driver           Middletown         NY  14/53   M3539  35 M     23:06   44:41   45:09 
  151 John Losardo          Middletown         NY  22/77   M4549  48 M     22:33   45:06   45:11 
  152 Mark Aberasturi       Wallkill           NY                  0 M     22:46   45:09   45:12 
  153 Martin Harnick        Middletown         NY   7/57   M5054  54 M     23:02   45:07   45:18 
  154 James Roe             Milford            PA  15/53   M3539  35 M     23:11   45:06   45:20 
  155 Joseph Loughlin       Rock Hill          PA  23/77   M4549  46 M     22:43   45:15   45:21 
  156 Bob Tedaldi           Rock Hill          NY   8/57   M5054  50 M     22:42   45:27   45:28 
  157 Tamar Senyak          Chester            NY   3/41   F4044  41 F     23:08   45:26   45:29 
  158 Michael Amodio        Middletown         NY  24/77   M4549  49 M     23:02   45:27   45:31 
  159 Lynda Hubbard         Florida            NY   5/29   F3034  34 F     22:33   45:27   45:34 
  160 Mark Mccarey          Middletown         NY   6/25   M1315  15 M     23:04   45:21   45:34 
  161 John Stowell          Cold Spring        NY  16/74   M4044  40 M     23:34   45:23   45:37 
  162 Mark Laroe            Sugar Loaf         NY  25/77   M4549  48 M     22:56   45:33   45:43 
  163 Lorne Macdonald       Sussex             NJ   1/17   M6064  61 M     22:39   45:42   45:44 
  164 William James         Wallkill           NY  16/53   M3539  37 M     22:17   45:46   45:49 
  165 John Shepherd         Washingtonville    NY   9/57   M5054  52 M     22:49   45:39   45:49 
  166 Jennifer Mann         Goshen             NY   6/29   F3034  33 F     22:45   45:53   45:54 
  167 Valerie Kilcoin                               1/33   F4549  48 F     23:12   45:49   45:58 
  168 Kurt Hubbard          Florida            NY  17/53   M3539  36 M     23:21   45:58   46:04 
  169 Ernest Guardarramas   Middletown         NY  36/52   M1619  18 M     23:03   45:52   46:05 
  170 Sean Tierney          Chester            NY  13/35   M3034  31 M     23:08   46:08   46:10 
  171 Lynn Warren           Newburgh           NY  18/53   M3539  39 M     22:56   46:01   46:12 
  172 Harold Brokenshire    Chester            NY  10/57   M5054  50 M     23:10   46:08   46:16 
  173 Krank Pierri          New Windsor        NY   1/9    M0112  12 M     22:40   46:19   46:20 
  174 Brian Walters         Chester            NY  26/77   M4549  48 M     23:10   46:20   46:28 
  175 Glendon Thomson       Chester            NY  37/52   M1619  18 M     24:07   46:23   46:29 
  176 Mike Wierzbicki       Oakland            NJ  17/74   M4044  40 M     23:14   46:20   46:30 
  177 George Hendrickson    Kingston           NY  18/74   M4044  44 M     24:02   46:31   46:32 
  178 Adam St. Germain      Wallkill           NY   7/25   M1315  15 M     22:52   46:33   46:35 
  179 Steve Brockett        Middletown         NY  27/77   M4549  46 M     24:12   46:29   46:39 
  180 Eddie O'connell       Middletown         NY  11/57   M5054  52 M     23:43   46:42   46:46 
  181 G Pinheiro            Newburgh           NY  14/35   M3034  32 M     22:55   46:46   46:47 
  182 Haitham Nsour         Middletown         NY  19/53   M3539  36 M     23:13   46:46   46:49 
  183 Barry Grossarth       Monroe             NY   4/37   M5559  56 M     23:47   46:37   46:50 
  184 Mitchell Amado Iii    New Paltz          NY  19/74   M4044  43 M     23:33   46:33   46:50 
  185 Roger Voss            Monroe             NY  20/53   M3539  39 M     24:08   46:42   46:57 
  186 Margery Fellenzer     Middletown         NY   3/30   F3539  39 F     23:28   46:52   46:58 
  187 Yosef Ring            Florida            NY  13/25   M2024  20 M     25:50   46:29   46:59 
  188 Delwin Reyes          Middletown         NY   2/9    M0112  ?? M     23:13   46:43   47:01 
  189 Paul Sherman          Middletown         NY  28/77   M4549  48 M     23:35   47:00   47:01 
  190 Donovan Atchinson     Goshen             NY  12/57   M5054  51 M     23:45   46:48   47:04 
  191 Gilberto Ruiz         Middletown         NY  29/77   M4549  46 M     23:36   46:59   47:09 
  192 Alexis Dickover       Middletown         NY   1/15   F1315  14 F     23:40   47:00   47:12 
  193 Mathew Parenti        Bloomingburg       NY  38/52   M1619  17 M     24:39   47:01   47:13 
  194 Jim Kennedy           Goshen             NY   5/37   M5559  59 M     24:02   47:02   47:13 
  195 Paul Nedorost         New Windsor        NY  20/74   M4044  40 M     24:25   46:38   47:14 
  196 Richard Simko         Tomkins Cove       NY   1/11   M6569  66 M     24:03   47:16   47:19 
  197 Marian Rockwell       Ft. Montgomery     NY   1/19   F5054  53 F     23:45   47:12   47:19 
  198 John Huether          Lake Grove         NY  21/74   M4044  43 M     24:14   46:50   47:20 
  199 Thomas Powell         Wallkill           NY  14/25   M2024  22 M     25:06   47:05   47:31 
  200 Lynne Delesky         Wallkill           NY   2/33   F4549  45 F     24:32   47:17   47:33 
  201 Pablo Collazo         Walden             NY  15/35   M3034  30 M     24:22   47:22   47:35 
  202 Kent Laudeman         Ft. Montgomery     NY   2/17   M6064  63 M     23:41   47:37   47:41 
  203 Steven Notturno       Warwick            NY  13/57   M5054  52 M     24:20   47:37   47:43 
  204 Bob Carey             Kingston           NY  30/77   M4549  49 M     23:31   47:30   47:46 
  205 Kevin Jordan          Pawling            NY  16/35   M3034  31 M     23:58   47:39   47:47 
  206 Kevin Davis           Circleville        NY  14/57   M5054  50 M     24:39   47:42   47:48 
  207 Ariel Santiago        Campbell Hall      NY   2/15   F1315  15 F     24:06   47:51   47:52 
  208 Colleen Hujus         Bloomingburg       NY   4/41   F4044  44 F     24:24   47:45   47:53 
  209 Paul Hagan            Poughkeepsie       NY  22/74   M4044  43 M     25:20   47:22   47:56 
  210 Daniel Brave          Middletown         NY  39/52   M1619  18 M     24:22   47:38   47:58 
  211 Javan Huleatt         Chester            NY                 17 M     24:06   47:55   48:01 
  212 Nicholas Rockwell     Ft. Montgomery     NY   6/37   M5559  56 M     24:14   47:59   48:06 
  213 Craig Boyd            Jeffersonville     NY  23/74   M4044  43 M     24:41   47:56   48:07 
  214 Robert Harris         Bullville          NY  24/74   M4044  43 M     24:28   47:56   48:07 
  215 Michael Dempsey       Bloomingburg       NY   8/25   M1315  15 M     24:45   47:57   48:08 
  216 Frank Zottola         Pine Island        NY  25/74   M4044  40 M     23:48   48:03   48:08 
  217 Brian Rivenburgh      Middletown         NY  15/25   M2024  21 M     24:27   48:04   48:09 
  218 Alex Smith            Middletown         NY  15/57   M5054  54 M     24:05   48:04   48:09 
  219 Rita Sands            Newburgh           NY   3/33   F4549  45 F     24:20   47:59   48:10 
  220 George Sakoulas       Montgomery         NY  21/53   M3539  36 M     24:21   48:09   48:13 
  221 Alicia Mattson        Milan              NY   4/30   F3539  38 F     24:59   48:05   48:14 
  222 Christopher Moshier   Middletown         NY  40/52   M1619  18 M     24:22   47:56   48:17 
  223 John Bowens           Wurtsboro          NY  41/52   M1619  16 M     24:22   48:14   48:17 
  224 Nancy Winslow         Florida            NY   4/33   F4549  48 F     24:17   48:12   48:20 
  225 Antonio Iturbide      Middletown         NY  11/33   M2529  26 M     24:11   48:14   48:20 
  226 Erika Emigh           Wallkill           NY   5/41   F4044  43 F     25:01   48:10   48:21 
  227 Richard Ribillard     Chester            NY   7/37   M5559  55 M     23:44   48:11   48:21 
  228 Michael Clavell       Chester            NY  31/77   M4549  47 M     24:06   48:11   48:22 
  229 Christopher Schenk    Warwick            NY  42/52   M1619  18 M     23:10   48:03   48:24 
  230 Robert Nordman        Warwick            NY   8/37   M5559  58 M     24:06   48:18   48:26 
  231 Gabriel Gilman        Jamaica Plain      MA  12/33   M2529  28 M     24:10   48:19   48:26 
  232 Don Wells             Middletown         NY   9/37   M5559  58 M     24:29   48:13   48:28 
  233 Kim Hettwer           Washingtonville    NY   5/30   F3539  39 F     24:59   48:25   48:34 
  234 James Lynch           New Windsor        NY  13/33   M2529  27 M     24:01   48:30   48:34 
  235 Jeff Boyd             Liberty            NY  32/77   M4549  46 M     24:41   48:28   48:38 
  236 Daria Petraglia       Goshen             NY   6/30   F3539  38 F     24:24   48:32   48:39 
  237 Kathleen Rifkin       Middletown         NY   6/41   F4044  42 F     24:20   48:39   48:40 
  238 Charles Marron        New York           NY  16/57   M5054  50 M     24:41   48:11   48:40 
  239 Stephanie Mccormack   Middletown         NY   3/19   F2529  26 F     25:01   48:18   48:43 
  240 Shaina St. Germain    Wallkill           NY   2/14   F1619  16 F     25:00   48:34   48:45 
  241 Annette Burke         Goshen             NY   5/33   F4549  47 F     24:55   48:39   48:45 
  242 Simeon Swinger        Chester            NY                 28 M     25:58   48:24   48:47 
  243 Kristopher Myers      New Hampton        NY  16/25   M2024  23 M     24:01   48:43   48:49 
  244 Richard Hujus         Bloomingburg       NY  26/74   M4044  44 M     24:45   48:44   48:52 
  245 Lynn Kuhl             Middletown         NY   7/41   F4044  42 F     24:26   48:48   48:52 
  246 Tony Bowe             Rhinebeck          NY  17/57   M5054  53 M     24:44   48:51   48:54 
  247 Carl Aefsky           Wappingers Falls   NY  18/57   M5054  50 M     24:35   48:51   48:54 
  248 Derrick Kenan         Newburgh           NY  22/53   M3539  35 M     24:20   48:47   48:55 
  249 Brian Constable       Westtown           NY  23/53   M3539  37 M     24:47   48:36   49:00 
  250 William Chawner       Pine Bush          NY  10/37   M5559  58 M     25:05   48:37   49:01 
  251 Ryan Mcclurg          Middletown         NY   9/25   M1315  13 M     24:08   49:02   49:03 
  252 Steve Mcclurg         Middletown         NY  19/57   M5054  50 M     24:19   49:02   49:03 
  253 John Niznik           Secaucus           NJ  24/53   M3539  39 M     24:58   48:55   49:05 
  254 Sidney Kleinsasser    Chester            NY   3/9    M0112  12 M     25:58   48:44   49:07 
  255 Pasqual Zottola       Goshen             NY  25/53   M3539  36 M     24:50   49:05   49:10 
  256 Peter Schefcick       Decatur            GA  26/53   M3539  39 M     25:52   49:02   49:12 
  257 Cathaleen Donnelly    Campbell Hall      NY   6/33   F4549  46 F     25:00   49:05   49:14 
  258 Margie Mcgoldrick     Chester            NY   1/3    F0112  ?? F     24:52   49:08   49:15 
  259 David Gannon          Warwick            NY  33/77   M4549  46 M     24:36   49:05   49:15 
  260 Karen Porzelt         Middletown         NY   7/33   F4549  46 F     25:06   48:48   49:16 
  261 Rich Rowley           New Paltz          NY  20/57   M5054  52 M     24:45   49:03   49:19 
  262 Alec Diltz            Huguenot           NY  27/53   M3539  37 M     25:25   48:58   49:20 
  263 Drew Diltz            Twenty Nine Palms  CA  17/35   M3034  33 M     25:24   49:02   49:24 
  264 Rochelle Mcnally      Suffern            NY   7/29   F3034  34 F     25:08   48:59   49:25 
  265 Justin Tompkins       Neversink          NY  43/52   M1619  17 M     23:46   49:25   49:27 
  266 Richard D'ambrosio    Highland Mills     NY  27/74   M4044  41 M     25:20   49:16   49:31 
  267 Kimberly Allen        Middletown         NY   3/15   F1315  14 F     24:49   49:28   49:41 
  268 Tom Lorino            Middletown         NY  34/77   M4549  49 M     24:57   49:38   49:42 
  269 Stephen Mcknight      Pine Bush          NY  14/33   M2529  29 M     25:26   49:25   49:42 
  270 John Jonasch          Cornwall           NY  18/35   M3034  33 M     25:30   49:23   49:42 
  271 Justin Van Almelo     Groton             NY  17/25   M2024  23 M     25:53   49:23   49:43 
  272 Brian Rivenburgh      Middletown         NY  21/57   M5054  52 M     25:04   49:31   49:44 
  273 Ed Sims               Walden             NY  28/74   M4044  43 M     25:31   49:30   49:44 
  274 John Whitney          New Paltz          NY   3/17   M6064  61 M     25:02   49:39   49:46 
  275 Bruce Seeley          Middletown         NY  29/74   M4044  42 M     25:17   49:29   49:46 
  276 Genalee O'brien       Wallkill           NY   8/41   F4044  43 F     25:38   49:30   49:48 
  277 Jean Halahan          Middletown         NY   9/41   F4044  41 F     24:24   49:43   49:48 
  278 Joanne Shurter        Middletown         NY   8/33   F4549  46 F     25:38   49:41   49:49 
  279 Amy Wapshare          Goshen             NY   7/30   F3539  39 F     25:14   49:45   49:52 
  280 Erick Storckman       Highland Mills     NY  30/74   M4044  43 M     25:47   49:27   49:53 
  281 Joseph Palazzo        Middletown         NY  44/52   M1619  18 M     24:00   49:41   49:54 
  282 Susan Connolly        Middletown         NY   9/33   F4549  46 F     25:30   49:31   49:55 
  283 Dana Putnam           Middletown         NY  28/53   M3539  35 M     25:37   49:48   49:58 
  284 Bonnie St. Germain    Wallkill           NY  10/41   F4044  41 F     25:33   49:49   50:00 
  285 Jason Tomasulo        Monticello         NY  15/33   M2529  28 M     26:27   49:54   50:00 
  286 David Jr. St. Germain Wallkill           NY  31/74   M4044  42 M     25:33   49:57   50:00 
  287 Paul Voelke           Monroe             NY  16/33   M2529  29 M     25:20   49:40   50:06 
  288 Aaron Kronick         Pine Bush          NY  45/52   M1619  17 M     25:12   49:56   50:07 
  289 Bradley Mott          Highland Falls     NY  19/35   M3034  34 M     25:18   49:45   50:08 
  290 Lesley Pierri         New Windsor        NY  11/41   F4044  40 F     25:19   50:02   50:11 
  291 Matthew Erstein       Highland Mills     NY  10/25   M1315  13 M     25:51   49:44   50:11 
  292 Kevin Owens           Middletown         NY  29/53   M3539  36 M     25:15   50:08   50:16 
  293 Theresa Baxter-Gray   Montgomery         NY  12/41   F4044  43 F     25:10   50:04   50:20 
  294 Gary Longh            Coxsackie          NY  32/74   M4044  41 M     24:12   50:20   50:21 
  295 Chris Tofallos        Middletown         NY  35/77   M4549  45 M     25:36   50:19   50:23 
  296 Richard Marchese      Dingmans Ferry     PA  33/74   M4044  42 M     25:28   49:46   50:26 
  297 Andrew Laporta        Middletown         NY  20/35   M3034  33 M     25:45   50:08   50:27 
  298 Robert Schuler        Tappan             NY   4/17   M6064  60 M     26:12   50:27   50:28 
  299 Reuben Kleinsasser    Chester            NY   4/9    M0112  11 M     25:27   50:06   50:28 
  300 Gary Boyd             Highland           NY  36/77   M4549  48 M     25:55   50:10   50:30 
  301 Joe Rudnitski         New Paltz          NY  18/25   M2024  24 M     25:51   50:06   50:32 
  302 Bruce Casulli         Port Jervis        NY  34/74   M4044  44 M     25:18   50:23   50:33 
  303 Ryan Dempsey          New York           NY  17/33   M2529  26 M     25:15   50:18   50:34 
  304 Philip Rutulante      New Paltz          NY  21/35   M3034  34 M     25:08   50:34   50:37 
  305 Robert Borland        New Windsor        NY  11/37   M5559  55 M     25:24   50:22   50:38 
  306 Jennifer Pryne        Cornwall           NY   8/29   F3034  31 F     25:24   50:22   50:38 
  307 Dylan Mcgee           New Paltz          NY  18/33   M2529  29 M     26:21   50:08   50:40 
  308 Angela Pullen         Waterloo           NY   9/29   F3034  30 F     25:16   50:38   50:40 
  309 Kathleen Davis        Circleville        NY  10/33   F4549  47 F     25:21   50:37   50:44 
  310 Bob Decker            Middletown         NY  30/53   M3539  35 M     26:57   50:27   50:47 
  311 Eric Brown            Newburgh           NY  37/77   M4549  45 M     26:09   50:30   50:48 
  312 Kevin Murphy          Slate Hill         NY  38/77   M4549  46 M     25:46   50:32   50:56 
  313 Robert Borland        Cornwall           NY  19/33   M2529  25 M     25:57   50:43   50:59 
  314 Harry Foote           Goshen             NY  35/74   M4044  43 M     26:19   50:43   51:00 
  315 Denise Ullrich        Middletown         NY   2/19   F5054  50 F     26:01   50:51   51:03 
  316 Michelle Fields       Middletown         NY  11/33   F4549  45 F     26:13   50:59   51:05 
  317 Marianne Sims         Walden             NY  13/41   F4044  44 F     26:01   50:56   51:10 
  318 Caitlin Moresco       Newburgh           NY   5/18   F2024  23 F     26:17   50:53   51:12 
  319 Eric Mclaud           Pine Bush          NY  46/52   M1619  16 M     25:13   51:13   51:14 
  320 Maurice Bourgeois     Pine Bush          NY  36/74   M4044  40 M     24:50   51:03   51:17 
  321 Lori Adams            Marlboro           NY  10/29   F3034  34 F     26:19   51:08   51:19 
  322 Alissa Nowak          Middletown         NY   2/3    F0112  11 F     25:45   51:06   51:20 
  323 Edwin Gonzalez        Newburgh           NY  47/52   M1619  17 M     27:33   51:16   51:22 
  324 Joseph Lattimer       Middletown         NY   5/9    M0112  12 M     27:02   51:06   51:22 
  325 Robert Goldsmith      Congers            NY  22/57   M5054  53 M     26:03   51:08   51:24 
  326 Jake Deblock          New Hampton        NY  19/25   M2024  20 M     24:54   51:17   51:25 
  327 Douglas Linguanti     Middletown         NY  37/74   M4044  42 M     26:18   51:08   51:27 
  328 Jennifer Barth        Monroe             NY   3/14   F1619  19 F     25:51   51:10   51:28 
  329 Monica Melville       Goshen             NY   3/19   F5054  50 F     25:36   51:15   51:28 
  330 Lisa Clough           Florida            NY  14/41   F4044  40 F     26:13   51:20   51:28 
  331 Lois-Ann Hayes        Howells            NY  12/33   F4549  47 F     26:05   51:18   51:31 
  332 Matthew Milby         Otisville          NY  22/35   M3034  31 M     25:03   51:34   51:35 
  333 Dennis Rocks          Central Valley     NY  38/74   M4044  43 M     25:26   51:21   51:35 
  334 Frank Davidson        Nanuet             NY  31/53   M3539  37 M     26:00   51:24   51:36 
  335 Steven Maestes        Middletown         NY  23/57   M5054  51 M     26:12   51:29   51:37 
  336 Jared Bartels         Red Hook           NY   4/19   F2529  29 F     25:54   51:21   51:37 
  337 Brian Golden          Otisville          NY  39/74   M4044  40 M     26:16   51:28   51:41 
  338 Eddie Rich            Middletown         NY  40/74   M4044  42 M     25:53   51:21   51:42 
  339 Audra Service         Port Jervis        NY  11/29   F3034  31 F     26:07   51:33   51:44 
  340 Daniel Conroy         Middletown         NY  32/53   M3539  39 M     26:10   51:26   51:45 
  341 Charles Mays          Middletown         NY  39/77   M4549  45 M     26:09   51:26   51:45 
  342 Stacey Evans          Middletown         NY  12/29   F3034  30 F     26:11   51:22   51:46 
  343 Dwayne Lallathin      Goshen             NY  41/74   M4044  42 M     25:53   51:37   51:46 
  344 Tatiana Castro        Newburgh           NY   6/18   F2024  24 F     26:19   51:37   51:46 
  345 Debbie O'donohue      Wurtsboro          NY  15/41   F4044  40 F     26:50   51:37   51:47 
  346 Cynthia Benedict      Middletown         NY  13/33   F4549  49 F     26:17   51:42   51:49 
  347 April Lucido          Goshen             NY  16/41   F4044  44 F     26:09   51:47   51:51 
  348 Hawarth Russ          Goshen             NY  40/77   M4549  45 M     25:03   51:47   51:51 
  349 Philip Peelor         Middletown         NY  12/37   M5559  58 M     25:43   51:49   51:52 
  350 Peter Lazier          Goshen             NY  41/77   M4549  45 M     26:08   51:51   51:54 
  351 Alison Britto         Middletown         NY   5/19   F2529  28 F     26:05   51:47   51:58 
  352 Therese Fitzgerald    Goshen             NY  17/41   F4044  40 F     25:55   51:54   51:58 
  353 Doug Hulle            Middletown         NY  13/37   M5559  55 M     26:57   51:35   51:59 
  354 Regan Stephens        Middletown         NY  20/33   M2529  29 M     26:47   51:30   52:00 
  355 Ralph Carr            Middletown         NY  24/57   M5054  50 M     25:57   51:40   52:01 
  356 Crystal Bartels       Red Hook           NY   6/19   F2529  26 F     26:20   51:47   52:04 
  357 Norman Hilton         Middletown         NY  42/77   M4549  49 M     26:21   51:58   52:05 
  358 Adam Huchital         Middletown         NY  21/33   M2529  27 M     26:28   51:59   52:05 
  359 Lisa Divenuta         Warwick            NY   4/15   F1315  14 F     26:20   51:42   52:07 
  360 Kristin Schefcick     Decatur            GA  13/29   F3034  32 F     26:06   51:59   52:09 
  361 Ryan Egan             Highland Mills     NY  20/25   M2024  22 M     26:12   51:45   52:09 
  362 Chuck Reed            Washington         NC  33/53   M3539  37 M     26:25   51:59   52:09 
  363 Patrick Legare        Walden             NY  34/53   M3539  35 M     26:07   52:07   52:11 
  364 Joseph L'official     Middletown         NY  14/37   M5559  59 M     26:11   52:07   52:15 
  365 Steve Jacobson        New Hampton        NY  43/77   M4549  48 M     26:01   52:12   52:17 
  366 Thomas Nemia          Walden             NY  42/74   M4044  44 M     26:38   51:57   52:22 
  367 Phil Brennan          Milford            PA   1/6    M7099  74 M     26:36   52:04   52:23 
  368 Myriam Loor           Thompsonville      NY  18/41   F4044  44 F     26:40   52:10   52:24 
  369 Kim Mann              Middletown         NY  14/33   F4549  46 F     26:40   52:08   52:26 
  370 Nicole Johnson        New Hampton        NY   5/15   F1315  15 F     28:18   52:07   52:26 
  371 Gabriela Greer        Cornwall           NY  15/33   F4549  47 F     26:32   52:18   52:27 
  372 Daniel Rivera         Middletown         NY  15/37   M5559  58 M     26:46   52:17   52:30 
  373 Brian Walters         Chester            NY  48/52   M1619  18 M     27:17   52:23   52:32 
  374 John O'brien          Wallkill           NY  43/74   M4044  43 M     26:46   52:16   52:35 
  375 George Realmuto       Middletown         NY   2/11   M6569  65 M     27:21   52:10   52:38 
  376 Justin Lopez-Mena     New Paltz          NY  35/53   M3539  39 M     26:14   52:24   52:42 
  377 Michele Wood          Goshen             NY   6/15   F1315  14 F     28:19   52:26   52:46 
  378 Scott Ziegler         Middletown         NY  22/33   M2529  28 M     27:09   52:27   52:48 
  379 Caroline Spelman      Mamaroneck         NY  14/29   F3034  30 F     26:42   52:32   52:51 
  380 Matthew Dufrane       Highland           NY  25/57   M5054  54 M     26:54   52:38   52:51 
  381 Gerard Preisinger     Wingdale           NY  26/57   M5054  51 M     26:21   52:41   52:53 
  382 Elizabeth Byrne       Middletown         NY  15/29   F3034  34 F     26:11   52:48   52:54 
  383 Stephen Vandoran      Greenwood Lake     NY  44/74   M4044  43 M     26:17   52:31   52:54 
  384 John-Louis Kronfield  Chester            NY  23/33   M2529  28 M     26:07   52:46   52:59 
  385 Eric Weiner           Rhinebeck          NY  11/25   M1315  14 M     24:59   52:56   52:59 
  386 Judy Eurich           Warwick            NY  16/33   F4549  49 F     26:59   52:44   53:00 
  387 John Singer           Suffern            NY   3/11   M6569  65 M     27:18   52:44   53:02 
  388 Kevin Kelly           White Plains       MD  45/74   M4044  43 M     26:00   52:53   53:04 
  389 Adam Flocke           Middletown         NY  21/25   M2024  20 M     26:01   53:01   53:05 
  390 Emily Trenz           Newburgh           NY   7/19   F2529  26 F     26:31   52:57   53:07 
  391 David Ronson          Port Jervis        NY  27/57   M5054  51 M     26:28   52:51   53:08 
  392 Michale Seigel        Middletown         NY  36/53   M3539  37 M     25:56   52:58   53:16 
  393 Wayne Shoemaker       Middletown         NY  46/74   M4044  43 M     26:29   52:56   53:17 
  394 Chuck Mayo            Circleville        NY  44/77   M4549  45 M     26:57   53:05   53:21 
  395 Gabrielle Wienckowski Montgomery         NY  16/29   F3034  31 F     26:53   53:13   53:23 
  396 Chris Rose            Pine Bush          NY  47/74   M4044  40 M     28:14   53:09   53:23 
  397 Darvell Atlas         Goshen             NY  45/77   M4549  45 M     27:30   52:45   53:28 
  398 Cassie Boyd           Jeffersonville     NY   7/18   F2024  22 F     27:11   53:20   53:30 
  399 John Donnachie        Walker Valley      NY  12/25   M1315  14 M     26:24   53:13   53:32 
  400 Jennifer Stack        Campbell Hall      NY   8/30   F3539  35 F     27:17   53:15   53:32 
  401 William Jr Santory    Middletown         NY  16/37   M5559  57 M     27:34   53:28   53:33 
  402 John Moylan           Warwick            NY  28/57   M5054  54 M     26:38   53:23   53:34 
  403 Michael Torpey        Port Jervis        NY  29/57   M5054  52 M     26:59   53:22   53:34 
  404 Stan Linton           Westtown           NY  46/77   M4549  49 M     27:19   53:21   53:40 
  405 Joseph Thompson       Pine Bush          NY  22/25   M2024  21 M     28:08   53:31   53:50 
  406 Greg Riley            Kingston           NY  37/53   M3539  37 M     26:13   53:44   53:50 
  407 Bobby Zayas           Pine Bush          NY  48/74   M4044  40 M     28:08   53:32   53:50 
  408 Christine Szulwach    Middletown         NY  19/41   F4044  40 F     26:46   53:35   53:53 
  409 Dean Purdy            Monroe             NY  49/74   M4044  40 M     26:49   53:49   53:54 
  410 Janet Dunker          Glen Spey          NY  20/41   F4044  40 F     26:41   53:55   53:57 
  411 Devon Lewis           Cornwall           NY  49/52   M1619  19 M     25:50   53:39   53:59 
  412 Jennifer Still        Middletown         NY   8/18   F2024  22 F     27:13   53:42   54:00 
  413 Keith Allen           Monroe             NY  23/35   M3034  34 M     27:11   54:01   54:11 
  414 Tricia Allen          Monroe             NY  17/29   F3034  33 F     27:12   54:02   54:11 
  415 Kathleen Churchill    Port Jervis        NY   8/19   F2529  27 F     27:35   53:42   54:12 
  416 Peter Damiano         Middletown         NY  30/57   M5054  50 M     28:13   53:43   54:12 
  417 Kevin Terry           Warwick            NY  24/35   M3034  34 M     27:29   53:50   54:13 
  418 Barbara Guarnuccio    Middletown         NY  17/33   F4549  46 F     27:39   54:08   54:14 
  419 Mathew Byrne          Middletown         NY  38/53   M3539  37 M     26:11   54:11   54:16 
  420 Season Hanson         Rutherford         NJ   9/19   F2529  25 F     27:35   53:50   54:19 
  421 Philip Wilken         Highland Mills     NY  39/53   M3539  38 M     27:29   54:05   54:19 
  422 Douglas O'connor      Highland Mills     NY  47/77   M4549  46 M     27:08   53:58   54:22 
  423 John Monchak          Tafton             PA                  0 M     27:11   54:09   54:22 
  424 John Duczeminski      Middletown         NY  48/77   M4549  49 M     27:30   53:58   54:25 
  425 Anthony Lucarelli     Bloomingburg       NY  50/74   M4044  43 M     27:51   54:01   54:26 
  426 Walter Ruigrok        Bloomingburg       NY  17/37   M5559  55 M     27:48   54:18   54:29 
  427 Nicole Nolan          Middletown         NY   4/14   F1619  17 F     27:48   54:14   54:32 
  428 Eric Fethke           Highland Mills     NY  51/74   M4044  42 M     27:30   54:19   54:32 
  429 Terri Keating         Chester            NY  18/33   F4549  49 F     27:50   54:04   54:33 
  430 Lori Korin            Bloomingburg       NY   9/30   F3539  39 F     27:59   54:17   54:40 
  431 Thomas Rickard        Middletown         NY                 33 M     27:56   54:23   54:41 
  432 Christopher Munger    Walden             NY  24/33   M2529  28 M     27:48   54:29   54:42 
  433 Joseph Suresky        Goshen             NY  49/77   M4549  46 M     27:06   54:13   54:43 
  434 Richard Ballentine    Montgomery         NY  25/35   M3034  31 M     26:59   54:21   54:49 
  435 Jennifer Gray         Montgomery         NY   5/14   F1619  16 F     26:55   54:35   54:50 
  436 Anthony Schroder      Middletown         NY  50/77   M4549  48 M     27:46   54:35   54:51 
  437 Ellen Verhulp         Middletown         NY  10/30   F3539  37 F     28:14   54:16   54:52 
  438 Ruben Marshall        Keyser             WV   5/17   M6064  64 M     27:58   54:34   54:53 
  439 Trudy Giampaolo       Newburgh           NY  21/41   F4044  43 F     28:04   54:22   54:54 
  440 Warren Gilman         Middletown         NY   6/17   M6064  63 M     27:28   54:43   54:54 
  441 Aaron Gilman          Newton             NJ  26/35   M3034  34 M     27:27   54:43   54:55 
  442 Tom Andreozzi         Circleville        NY  31/57   M5054  53 M     27:35   54:42   54:56 
  443 Joshua Stamm          Middletown         NY  25/33   M2529  25 M     28:11   54:25   54:56 
  444 Warren Davis          Modena             NY  18/37   M5559  57 M     27:22   54:39   55:00 
  445 Charlie Silverberg    Kingston           NY  19/37   M5559  55 M     28:45   54:38   55:03 
  446 Satiro De Oliveira    New York           NY  27/35   M3034  34 M     27:22   55:02   55:04 
  447 Rebecca Chawner       Pine Bush          NY   6/14   F1619  19 F     28:24   54:39   55:04 
  448 Travis Clarke         Middletown         NY  13/25   M1315  15 M     28:13   54:49   55:05 
  449 Samantha Connors      Wurtsboro          NY   9/18   F2024  20 F     28:23   54:45   55:06 
  450 Unknown Runner                                                       28:23   54:45   55:06 
  451 Trent Stamp           Cornwall           NY  40/53   M3539  36 M     27:54   54:45   55:07 
  452 Hector Rivera         Middletown         NY  32/57   M5054  50 M     27:47   54:37   55:13 
  453 Jeffrey Steindorf     New Windsor        NY  52/74   M4044  40 M     28:07   54:52   55:14 
  454 James Anderson        Goshen             NY   7/17   M6064  61 M     27:01   55:14   55:15 
  455 Kyle Lewis            New Windsor        NY  26/33   M2529  26 M     27:50   54:56   55:15 
  456 Joanna Goldfarb       Harris             NY   7/14   F1619  16 F     27:31   54:50   55:17 
  457 William Gordon        Middletown         NY   4/11   M6569  65 M     27:31   55:01   55:20 
  458 Stanley Sokolofsky    Campbell Hall      NY  20/37   M5559  58 M     27:56   54:57   55:21 
  459 Brian Belfiglio       Mt. Kisco          NY  41/53   M3539  37 M     27:48   55:09   55:24 
  460 Valeria Sullivan      Highland Mills     NY  11/30   F3539  36 F     27:47   55:15   55:24 
  461 Adam Schwartz         Middletown         NY  27/33   M2529  25 M     28:12   54:55   55:25 
  462 Denis Mcgee           New Paltz          NY   8/17   M6064  64 M     28:56   54:56   55:27 
  463 Al Herter             Newburgh           NY  21/37   M5559  56 M     28:43   55:31   55:32 
  464 Myriam Bentin         Ellenville         NY  12/30   F3539  39 F     28:27   55:01   55:34 
  465 Andre Giglio          Wappingers Falls   NY  28/35   M3034  31 M     26:51   55:31   55:35 
  466 Kelvin Joseph         Middletown         NY  53/74   M4044  43 M     28:16   55:19   55:37 
  467 William Deblock       Castleton          NY  33/57   M5054  54 M     27:45   55:27   55:38 
  468 Unknown Runner                                                       28:36   55:19   55:41 
  469 Ed Hamerstrom         Roscoe             NY   9/17   M6064  60 M     27:58   55:32   55:42 
  470 Natasha Fredericks    Monroe             NY  13/30   F3539  37 F     28:16   55:35   55:45 
  471 Kevin Hoover          Middletown         NY  54/74   M4044  40 M     28:35   55:41   55:51 
  472 Wayne Moshier         Middletown         NY  51/77   M4549  47 M     28:03   55:31   55:52 
  473 Janus Musico          Middletown         NY  29/35   M3034  31 M     28:41   55:28   55:53 
  474 Patricia Lynch        Middletown         NY  22/41   F4044  41 F     28:00   55:42   55:54 
  475 Stephen Zavodsky      New Windsor        NY  52/77   M4549  49 M     28:00   55:45   55:55 
  476 Rebecca Withers       Wallkill           NY   1/11   F5559  58 F     28:33   55:47   55:57 
  477 Ryan Mclaughlin       Florida            NY  14/25   M1315  13 M     27:43   55:56   55:59 
  478 Robert Elser          Monroe             NY  30/35   M3034  34 M     29:09   55:32   55:59 
  479 Juliana Farrell       Newburgh           NY  10/18   F2024  23 F     28:22   55:49   55:59 
  480 Diana Bharucha        Philadelphia       PA  11/18   F2024  24 F     27:19   55:55   56:00 
  481 Kelly Reeves          Pine Bush          NY   8/14   F1619  19 F     28:49   55:36   56:01 
  482 Debbie Divenuta       Warwick            NY  23/41   F4044  43 F     28:37   55:36   56:02 
  483 Lou Fortunato Sr.     Newburgh           NY  22/37   M5559  58 M     28:40   55:49   56:07 
  484 Lou Fortunato         Newburgh           NY  42/53   M3539  36 M     28:39   55:50   56:07 
  485 Shamim Aslam          Middletown         NY  34/57   M5054  53 M     28:08   55:41   56:09 
  486 Tom Gibbons           Modena             NY  53/77   M4549  48 M     28:31   55:39   56:11 
  487 Tom Fini              Chester            NY  43/53   M3539  35 M     29:09   55:45   56:12 
  488 Unknown Runner                                                       27:33   56:24   56:13 
  489 Kevin Connolly        Middletown         NY  54/77   M4549  48 M     28:45   55:45   56:13 
  490 Timothy Michaels      Middletown         NY  23/37   M5559  57 M     27:53   55:52   56:15 
  491 Benita Auge           New Windsor        NY   2/11   F5559  58 F     28:16   56:12   56:16 
  492 Eric Kuhn             Wurtsboro          NY  35/57   M5054  50 M     29:00   55:53   56:18 
  493 Jessica Lewis         Wurtsboro          NY  12/18   F2024  24 F     29:36   55:51   56:20 
  494 Terry Ciccaglione     Cold Spring        NY  36/57   M5054  50 M     28:28   56:13   56:24 
  495 John Waterman         Middletown         NY   2/6    M7099  71 M     28:12   56:19   56:27 
  496 Ken Roll              Kingston           NY  37/57   M5054  53 M     28:45   56:04   56:28 
  497 Karen English         Middletown         NY  10/19   F2529  29 F     29:15   56:02   56:31 
  498 Lucien Mott           Newburgh           NY  55/77   M4549  45 M     29:10   56:17   56:34 
  499 Chip Jaeger           Shohola            PA  44/53   M3539  36 M     29:58   56:02   56:34 
  500 Carolyn Negrycz       Monroe             NY   4/19   F5054  50 F     28:39   56:22   56:35 
  501 David Augustine       Nyack              NY  55/74   M4044  40 M     28:42   56:12   56:37 
  502 Yvonne Kaiser         Middletown         NY  14/30   F3539  38 F     29:09   56:17   56:37 
  503 Wayne Hallock         Florida            NY  50/52   M1619  17 M     28:10   56:16   56:39 
  504 Majorie Lawton        Bloomingburg       NY  24/41   F4044  41 F     28:06   56:21   56:40 
  505 Thomas Coleman        White Lake         NY  56/77   M4549  48 M     29:13   56:14   56:40 
  506 Mike Fish             Middletown         NY  15/25   M1315  15 M     28:55   56:28   56:41 
  507 Norme Martine         Middletown         NY   7/15   F1315  15 F     28:55   56:29   56:41 
  508 Adam Petela           Middletown         NY  23/25   M2024  23 M     28:44   56:18   56:42 
  509 Dennis Toscano        Liberty            NY  57/77   M4549  45 M     28:24   56:28   56:43 
  510 Laura Burns           Campbell Hall      NY  18/29   F3034  34 F     28:44   56:19   56:46 
  511 Sarah Schoonmaker     Highlands Ranch    CO  11/19   F2529  26 F     28:16   56:37   56:46 
  512 Alex Mathis           Chester            NY                 10 M     30:14   56:30   56:52 
  513 Brian Reade           Newburgh           NY  31/35   M3034  34 M     27:56   56:33   56:53 
  514 Thomas Rooney         Walden             NY   5/11   M6569  68 M     29:01   56:48   56:59 
  515 Chris Melito          Somers             NY  58/77   M4549  46 M     28:39   56:42   57:02 
  516 Nikkol Moffat         Bridgewater        MA  12/19   F2529  25 F     29:07   56:56   57:07 
  517 Brian Crowe           Middletown         NY  32/35   M3034  31 M     29:07   56:56   57:07 
  518 Leon Page             Chester            NY                 31 M     27:11   56:59   57:08 
  519 Anagabriele Loor      Thompsonville      NY   8/15   F1315  13 F     28:58   56:57   57:09 
  520 Trent Meier           Chester            NY                 11 M     27:11   57:01   57:10 
  521 Barney Winter         Chester            NY                 29 M     30:14   56:48   57:10 
  522 Robert Liborio        Walden             NY  24/37   M5559  58 M     28:32   56:54   57:11 
  523 Elisabeth Tischler    Monroe             NY  15/30   F3539  35 F     29:17   56:43   57:11 
  524 Stephen Rose          Middletown         NY  38/57   M5054  51 M     28:32   56:54   57:11 
  525 John Kavanagh         Middletown         NY  56/74   M4044  41 M     28:34   56:47   57:12 
  526 Robert Dinsmore       Goshen             NY  25/37   M5559  57 M     28:35   56:41   57:12 
  527 Prasoeur Prim         Middletown         NY  13/19   F2529  28 F     28:37   57:11   57:17 
  528 Thomas Frey           Middletown         NY  26/37   M5559  57 M     29:09   57:01   57:20 
  529 Sammy Sosa            Middletown         NY  16/25   M1315  14 M     27:33   57:21   57:22 
  530 Caitlin Giannino      Johnson            NY  13/18   F2024  20 F     28:29   56:57   57:24 
  531 John Walsh            Salisbury Mills    NY  33/35   M3034  32 M     28:50   56:54   57:25 
  532 Samuel Greco          Monroe             NY  45/53   M3539  37 M     29:44   57:01   57:28 
  533 David Foglia                             NY  57/74   M4044  40 M     28:59   57:10   57:30 
  534 Judith Lynn           Wurtsboro          NY  25/41   F4044  41 F     28:50   57:04   57:30 
  535 Brian Lynn            Wurtsboro          NY  58/74   M4044  41 M     28:49   57:04   57:30 
  536 Frank Guarnuccio      Middletown         NY  59/77   M4549  45 M     29:53   57:13   57:31 
  537 Henry Lawson          Newburgh           NY  59/74   M4044  41 M     29:04   56:59   57:33 
  538 Corky Dulgerian       Greenwood Lake     NY  17/25   M1315  15 M     28:14   57:32   57:34 
  539 Jodilynn Jones        Slate Hill         NY  16/30   F3539  37 F     28:44   57:10   57:35 
  540 Andrew Britto         Middletown         NY  28/33   M2529  29 M     29:33   57:14   57:37 
  541 Scott Golowasser      Goshen             NY  39/57   M5054  52 M     28:42   57:31   57:38 
  542 Dan Lynch             Middletown         NY  51/52   M1619  17 M     31:13   57:08   57:41 
  543 Lucia Mccahill        Monroe             NY  19/29   F3034  30 F     29:30   57:14   57:41 
  544 Kelly Connolly        Montgomery         NY  20/29   F3034  33 F     29:30   57:15   57:42 
  545 Mike Lynch            Middletown         NY  18/25   M1315  14 M     31:13   57:12   57:44 
  546 Rene Loor             Thompsonville      NY  60/77   M4549  46 M     29:12   57:19   57:45 
  547 Brian Walsh           New Winsdsor       NY  60/74   M4044  40 M     29:24   57:21   57:46 
  548 Charis Moore          New Windsor        NY  14/19   F2529  28 F     28:48   57:32   57:47 
  549 Mark Filie            New Windsor        NY  61/74   M4044  40 M     28:48   57:24   57:47 
  550 Shane Eherts          Middletown         NY  19/25   M1315  15 M     29:56   57:35   57:47 
  551 Janine Dallio         Middletown         NY  15/19   F2529  27 F     28:57   57:24   57:52 
  552 Neil Campbell         Greenwood Lake     NY  20/25   M1315  15 M     28:14   57:50   57:52 
  553 Jonathan Schiller     Monroe             NY  34/35   M3034  34 M     29:07   57:49   57:57 
  554 Kyle Banse            Port Jervis        NY  46/53   M3539  37 M     28:56   57:31   57:59 
  555 Sarah Porzelt         Middletown         NY  14/18   F2024  23 F     29:11   57:30   57:59 
  556 Kevin Walsh           Middletown         NY  40/57   M5054  50 M     29:19   57:38   58:00 
  557 Heather Stelmaszyk    Middletown         NY  21/29   F3034  31 F     30:33   57:35   58:03 
  558 Joseph Marchesano     Harriman           NY  41/57   M5054  54 M     28:39   57:47   58:03 
  559 Anna Madden           Middletown         NY  22/29   F3034  32 F     29:26   57:48   58:04 
  560 Hector Goitia         Middletown         NY  62/74   M4044  42 M     28:39   57:52   58:04 
  561 Dane Groszek          Middletown         NY  42/57   M5054  52 M     29:17   57:45   58:06 
  562 Richard Alley         Monroe             NY  47/53   M3539  39 M     29:32   57:40   58:08 
  563 William Gunther       Middletown         NY  27/37   M5559  57 M     28:53   57:58   58:11 
  564 Maureen Coughlin      Goshen             NY  17/30   F3539  35 F     30:03   57:48   58:13 
  565 Patricia St Still     Middletown         NY  15/18   F2024  22 F     28:54   58:03   58:21 
  566 Santiago Villafane    Bronx              NY  10/17   M6064  64 M     30:00   57:49   58:26 
  567 Lillie Ghobrial       Montgomery         NY   9/14   F1619  17 F     29:42   58:21   58:28 
  568 Lauren Rodriguez      Pine Bush          NY   9/15   F1315  14 F     29:42   58:25   58:32 
  569 William Sullivan      Walden             NY  61/77   M4549  46 M     28:50   58:10   58:36 
  570 Michelle Manelis      Warwick            NC  18/30   F3539  36 F     30:29   57:45   58:38 
  571 Eric Weissman         Greenwood Lake     NY  63/74   M4044  43 M     29:49   58:12   58:39 
  572 Sandra Saber          Sussex             NJ  19/33   F4549  47 F     29:41   58:12   58:41 
  573 Mary Masterson        Walden             NY  20/33   F4549  47 F     29:32   58:26   58:42 
  574 Elizabeth Xanthis     Goshen             NY   5/19   F5054  51 F     29:13   58:20   58:42 
  575 Michelle Koury        Goshen             NY  19/30   F3539  38 F     30:21   58:23   58:45 
  576 Caren Scarzafeva      Middletown         NY                  0 F     30:02   58:20   58:46 
  577 David Smith           Cornwall On Hudson NY  28/37   M5559  55 M     30:11   58:17   58:53 
  578 Barrie Minervini      Suffern            NY  23/29   F3034  34 F     30:18   58:44   58:57 
  579 Eugene Meehan         Washingtonville    NY  64/74   M4044  42 M     30:20   58:44   59:01 
  580 Connor Briggs         Rock Hill          NY   6/9    M0112  11 M     30:31   58:53   59:04 
  581 Peter Briggs          Rock Hill          NY  62/77   M4549  45 M     30:31   58:53   59:05 
  582 Carmen Farbent        Poughkeepsie       NY   6/19   F5054  51 F     28:42   59:04   59:07 
  583 Eugene Heghmann       Westtown           NY  65/74   M4044  40 M     29:54   58:48   59:15 
  584 Manny Rosenkrantz     Commack            NY  29/37   M5559  59 M     29:34   58:58   59:17 
  585 Philip Martin         Pine Bush          NY  30/37   M5559  56 M     30:00   58:51   59:18 
  586 Debra Torpey          Port Jervis        NY   7/19   F5054  50 F     30:12   59:00   59:24 
  587 Scott Schneider       Washingtonville    NY  24/25   M2024  23 M     30:19   58:52   59:26 
  588 Richard Dongans       Middletown         NY   7/9    M0112  12 M     27:30   59:11   59:28 
  589 Eugene Sostre         Washingtonville    NY  66/74   M4044  44 M     29:03   59:27   59:33 
  590 Debra Gundersen       Wallkill           NY   8/19   F5054  50 F     29:48   59:36   59:37 
  591 Steven Drabick        Cornwall           NY  43/57   M5054  52 M     30:05   59:23   59:44 
  592 Martin Jr. Nowak      Middletown         NY  67/74   M4044  43 M     30:23   59:30   59:46 
  593 Dawn Huether          Lake Grove         NY  26/41   F4044  44 F     30:20   59:17   59:46 
  594 Susan Laroe           Sugar Loaf         NY  21/33   F4549  47 F     30:12   59:23   59:50 
  595 Mary Mills            Goshen             NY   9/19   F5054  50 F     29:28   59:49   59:50 
  596 Patrick Fitzgerald    Middletown         NY  44/57   M5054  51 M     29:46   59:29   59:52 
  597 Nicole Rose           Pine Bush          NY  24/29   F3034  33 F     31:08   59:43   59:58 
  598 Mandi Szulwach        Middletown         NY  16/19   F2529  28 F     29:28   59:43 1:00:00 
  599 Richard Puglia        Grahamsville       NY                  0 M     29:34 1:00:02 1:00:03 
  600 John Migliore         Wallkill           NY  48/53   M3539  39 M     31:29   59:36 1:00:05 
  601 Louis Ioppolo         Warwick            NY   3/6    M7099  72 M     29:57   59:36 1:00:06 
  602 Jacalyn Duczeminski   Middletown         NY  10/19   F5054  52 F     30:11   59:55 1:00:10 
  603 Roger Filannino       Montgomery         NY  63/77   M4549  49 M     31:28   59:37 1:00:10 
  604 Terri Sileno          Poughkeepsie       NY  20/30   F3539  37 F     31:09   59:40 1:00:14 
  605 Patricia Romano       Johnson            NY  27/41   F4044  41 F     31:12 1:00:11 1:00:23 
  606 Elizabeth Rizzi       Wappingers Falls   NY  21/30   F3539  35 F     31:09   59:50 1:00:24 
  607 Wayne Clarke          Middletown         NY  64/77   M4549  49 M     29:37 1:00:14 1:00:31 
  608 John Fracassi         Chester            NY  45/57   M5054  50 M     30:44 1:00:26 1:00:35 
  609 Anna Garcia           Goshen             NY  10/15   F1315  15 F     29:39 1:00:15 1:00:35 
  610 Joanne Tirante        Montgomery         NY  28/41   F4044  44 F     30:17 1:00:30 1:00:39 
  611 Nina Snyder           Bloomingburg       NY  11/19   F5054  52 F     30:33 1:00:34 1:00:43 
  612 Nelson Reed           Middletown         NY  65/77   M4549  47 M     31:33 1:00:15 1:00:47 
  613 Mary Fratto           Middletown         NY  22/30   F3539  38 F     30:35 1:00:28 1:00:48 
  614 Ned Lang              Narrowsburg        NY  66/77   M4549  45 M     30:35 1:00:22 1:00:53 
  615 Jake Lang             Narrowsburg        NY   8/9    M0112  11 M     30:38 1:00:53 1:00:54 
  616 John Schultz          Wilmington         DE   4/6    M7099  73 M     30:07 1:00:47 1:01:00 
  617 Lori Anne Wolkoff     Middletown         NY  23/30   F3539  37 F     30:40 1:00:54 1:01:15 
  618 Tracey Andryshak      Campbell Hall      NY  29/41   F4044  40 F     30:41 1:00:54 1:01:15 
  619 Bonnie Kraham         Middletown         NY   3/11   F5559  56 F     30:19 1:01:03 1:01:19 
  620 Gladys Nieves         Rock Hill          NY  12/19   F5054  51 F     31:02 1:01:06 1:01:25 
  621 Sherin Mcgovern       Middletown         NY  16/18   F2024  22 F     30:31 1:00:57 1:01:25 
  622 Kristin Banse         Port Jervis        NY                  0 F     31:08 1:00:47 1:01:31 
  623 Kristen Felch         Bloomingburg       NY  10/14   F1619  19 F     30:10 1:01:10 1:01:32 
  624 Morgan Rittweger      Newburgh           NY  11/15   F1315  14 F     30:43 1:01:25 1:01:33 
  625 Scott Rittweger       Newburgh           NY  67/77   M4549  45 M     29:36 1:01:26 1:01:35 
  626 Kate Collins          Pine Bush          NY  13/19   F5054  54 F     30:52 1:01:34 1:01:43 
  627 Michael Ferrante      Chester            NY  49/53   M3539  35 M     32:53 1:01:13 1:01:43 
  628 Tom Mcgovern          Middletown         NY  46/57   M5054  54 M     30:44 1:01:19 1:01:47 
  629 Douglas Wheeler       Poughkeepsie       NY  68/77   M4549  48 M     30:37 1:01:24 1:01:47 
  630 Eric Ossentjuk        Washingtonville    NY  68/74   M4044  42 M     32:31 1:01:33 1:01:49 
  631 Unknown Runner                                                       31:33 1:01:42 1:01:50 
  632 Wayne Holland         Alexandria         VA  11/17   M6064  64 M     31:33 1:01:42 1:01:51 
  633 Mark Brill            Woodstock          NY  31/37   M5559  58 M     31:08 1:01:27 1:01:52 
  634 Ruth Campbell         Middletown         NY  22/33   F4549  49 F     30:08 1:01:43 1:01:52 
  635 Richard Douglas       Middletown         NY  69/77   M4549  49 M     29:46 1:01:57 1:02:04 
  636 Danielle Weimer       Middletown         NY  12/15   F1315  15 F     30:59 1:01:47 1:02:04 
  637 Josefa Downing        Middletown         NY   1/5    F6064  63 F     31:31 1:01:53 1:02:09 
  638 Nicole Beam           Middletown         NY  17/18   F2024  21 F     29:56 1:02:03 1:02:15 
  639 Maureen Merchant      Washingtonville    NY  24/30   F3539  35 F     31:10 1:02:17 1:02:23 
  640 Jim Moore             Goshen             NY  32/37   M5559  57 M     29:19 1:02:17 1:02:29 
  641 Gene Piaquadio        Newburgh           NY   6/11   M6569  66 M     32:08 1:02:09 1:02:31 
  642 Eileen Wohltjen       Hurleyville        NY  14/19   F5054  53 F     31:44 1:02:15 1:02:33 
  643 Don Magidson          Middletown         NY   7/11   M6569  67 M     34:37 1:02:42 1:02:43 
  644 Sean Thornell         Middletown         NY  29/33   M2529  28 M     30:25 1:02:38 1:02:47 
  645 Jack Neary            Scranton           PA  47/57   M5054  54 M     32:48 1:02:49 1:02:50 
  646 Julianne Curabba      Warwick            NY  25/30   F3539  37 F     31:56 1:02:09 1:02:54 
  647 Vanessa Weissman      Greenwood Lake     NY  11/14   F1619  16 F     32:06 1:02:42 1:03:09 
  648 Jack Ellis            Warwick            NY  33/37   M5559  57 M     32:37 1:02:39 1:03:11 
  649 Doug Sherman          New Windsor        NY  50/53   M3539  38 M     31:04 1:02:49 1:03:12 
  650 Amber Santiago        Campbell Hall      NY   3/3    F0112  12 F     32:27 1:03:12 1:03:13 
  651 Ronald Sherman        New Windsor        NY   8/11   M6569  65 M     31:07 1:02:49 1:03:13 
  652 Dean Martin           Maplewood          NJ  69/74   M4044  41 M     31:05 1:02:49 1:03:13 
  653 Edna Seymour          Wallkill           NY  13/15   F1315  15 F           1:03:15 1:03:16 
  654 Jennie Ossentjuk      Washingtonville    NY  30/41   F4044  41 F     31:25 1:02:55 1:03:16 
  655 Andrew Roeber         Middletown         NY  70/74   M4044  44 M     32:12 1:03:04 1:03:33 
  656 Joe Pfanzelter        Monroe             NY  48/57   M5054  50 M     31:43 1:03:24 1:03:45 
  657 Jeanne Alessi         Newburgh           NY  23/33   F4549  46 F     32:52 1:03:33 1:03:49 
  658 Mike Monkowski        New Windsor        NY  49/57   M5054  51 M     31:58 1:03:24 1:03:59 
  659 Katie Rittweger       Newburgh           NY  12/14   F1619  19 F     31:27 1:03:54 1:04:01 
  660 Unknown Runner                                                       33:01 1:03:50 1:04:04 
  661 Michele Lawson        Newburgh           NY  25/29   F3034  33 F     32:00 1:03:37 1:04:11 
  662 Halvor Koch           New Windsor        NY  12/17   M6064  61 M     32:09 1:03:37 1:04:16 
  663 Christine Derobertis  Tappan             NY  24/33   F4549  49 F     33:02 1:04:04 1:04:18 
  664 Keith Chipperfield    Salisbury Mills    NY  50/57   M5054  53 M     33:02 1:04:05 1:04:19 
  665 Griffin Molloy        Middletown         NY  30/33   M2529  28 M     32:15 1:03:52 1:04:23 
  666 Hazel Campbell        Greenwood Lake     NY  31/41   F4044  44 F     34:31 1:04:04 1:04:33 
  667 Abby Billias          Kauneonga Lake     NY  25/33   F4549  45 F     31:54 1:04:52 1:04:58 
  668 Rochelle Marshall     Monroe             NY   1/1    F6569  65 F     33:10 1:04:42 1:05:09 
  669 Megan Argenio         Rock Tavern        NY  17/19   F2529  29 F     32:54 1:04:43 1:05:14 
  670 Morgan Douglas        Middletown         NY  14/15   F1315  15 F     30:59 1:04:57 1:05:15 
  671 Kimberly Palen        Montgomery         NY  18/19   F2529  25 F     32:54 1:04:44 1:05:15 
  672 Denise Koury          Hamilton           NJ  26/30   F3539  35 F     32:50 1:05:09 1:05:33 
  673 Brenda Rich           West Point         NY  32/41   F4044  40 F     33:33 1:04:56 1:05:38 
  674 Ann Horrego           Campbell Hall      NY                  0 F     31:48 1:05:16 1:05:43 
  675 James Deblock         Goshen             NY  25/25   M2024  23 M     31:56 1:05:43 1:05:51 
  676 Keith Loeb            Middletown         NY  51/53   M3539  38 M     33:20 1:05:25 1:05:55 
  677 Janice Barth          Monroe             NY  15/19   F5054  53 F     33:08 1:05:33 1:05:56 
  678 Agata Wojcik          Middletown         NY  26/29   F3034  34 F     32:33 1:05:25 1:06:00 
  679 Beverley Garzon       Parksville         NY   4/11   F5559  55 F     33:17 1:05:41 1:06:00 
  680 Unknown Runner                                                       33:35 1:05:39 1:06:01 
  681 Marga Gordon          Warwick            NY   5/11   F5559  55 F     34:22 1:05:36 1:06:06 
  682 John Delesky          Wallkill           NY  51/57   M5054  53 M     33:08 1:05:53 1:06:15 
  683 Kenneth Newman        Wallkill           NY  34/37   M5559  59 M     33:01 1:06:05 1:06:19 
  684 Richard Anderson      Warwick            NY  52/57   M5054  53 M     33:06 1:06:08 1:06:29 
  685 Michele Bernieri      Middletown         NY  26/33   F4549  45 F     34:02 1:06:10 1:06:34 
  686 Andres Urbina         Middletown         NY  52/52   M1619  18 M     33:06 1:06:22 1:06:37 
  687 Richard Mccaffrey     Middletown         NY                 50 M     35:14 1:06:43 1:06:47 
  688 Magda Ferrante        Middletown         NY  27/33   F4549  45 F     32:50 1:06:29 1:06:49 
  689 William Blair         Howell             NY  70/77   M4549  49 M     31:52 1:06:57 1:07:10 
  690 Gary Cochrane         Cochecton          NY                  0 M     32:46 1:06:57 1:07:22 
  691 Pat Wells             Middletown         NY   6/11   F5559  57 F     34:03 1:07:10 1:07:26 
  692 Raymond Baubles       Newburgh           NY   9/11   M6569  65 M     34:00 1:07:11 1:07:32 
  693 Vincent Mynio         Monroe             NY  71/74   M4044  43 M     33:44 1:07:33 1:07:40 
  694 Larry Egan            Highland Mills     NY  71/77   M4549  49 M     34:26 1:07:21 1:07:47 
  695 Martha Tveit          Middletown         NY  33/41   F4044  43 F     34:32 1:07:24 1:07:48 
  696 Nouha Mehio           Middletown         NY  27/29   F3034  33 F     34:28 1:07:20 1:07:52 
  697 Cheri Murray          Monroe             NY  28/33   F4549  46 F     34:12 1:07:56 1:08:30 
  698 Cyndi Felch           Bloomingburg       NY  34/41   F4044  44 F     35:24 1:08:08 1:08:31 
  699 Diane Smith           Highland Mills     NY  15/15   F1315  14 F     34:34 1:08:19 1:08:55 
  700 James Smith           Highland Mills     NY  35/37   M5559  55 M     34:34 1:08:26 1:09:02 
  701 Sironis Khahalfa      Kaunsonnga         NY  72/74   M4044  40 M     33:45 1:08:41 1:09:09 
  702 Brian Martin          Pittsburgh         PA  52/53   M3539  37 M     33:14 1:09:12 1:09:16 
  703 Thomas Muro           Port Jervis        NY  31/33   M2529  27 M     35:36 1:08:47 1:09:18 
  704 Robert Isaac Iii      Bloomingburg       NY  21/25   M1315  14 M     35:00 1:09:04 1:09:26 
  705 Andrew Hallock        Florida            NY  22/25   M1315  13 M     33:26 1:09:34 1:09:36 
  706 Matthew Deblock       Clifton Park       NY  32/33   M2529  25 M     34:49 1:09:29 1:09:40 
  707 George Marshall       Middletown         NY  53/57   M5054  51 M     35:21 1:09:54 1:10:26 
  708 Mark Levinstein       Newburgh           NY  72/77   M4549  47 M     36:07 1:10:14 1:10:52 
  709 Unknown Runner                                                       34:56 1:10:30 1:10:57 
  710 Kathleen Debeauvemet  Slate Hill         NY  29/33   F4549  47 F     37:13 1:12:04 1:12:18 
  711 Wilson Salazar        Middletown         NY  53/53   M3539  37 M     33:12 1:11:53 1:12:20 
  712 Stephen Maynard       Chester            NY  73/77   M4549  48 M     35:15 1:12:36 1:12:55 
  713 Martin Handler        Jeffersonville     NY  36/37   M5559  59 M     37:40 1:13:19 1:13:45 
  714 David Bechtle         Middletown         NY  10/11   M6569  68 M     37:11 1:13:25 1:13:58 
  715 John Bernieri         Middletown         NY  54/57   M5054  54 M     36:27 1:13:34 1:13:58 
  716 Terri Molloy          Middletown         NY   7/11   F5559  56 F     37:40 1:13:43 1:14:14 
  717 Thomas Davis          Middletown         NY   5/6    M7099  70 M     35:58 1:14:32 1:14:46 
  718 Renee Basile          Warwick            NY  27/30   F3539  38 F     36:43 1:13:54 1:14:47 
  719 Rasila Bhavsal        Kerhonkson         NY   2/5    F6064  60 F     36:04 1:14:44 1:14:50 
  720 Melanie Latimer       Middletown         NY  35/41   F4044  41 F     38:20 1:15:06 1:15:31 
  721 Michele Fiorito       Middletown         NY  30/33   F4549  48 F     38:21 1:15:07 1:15:31 
  722 Govindlal Bhanusali   Middletown         NY  55/57   M5054  50 M     38:23 1:15:57 1:15:58 
  723 Heo Amari             Port Jervis        NY  13/17   M6064  63 M     39:09 1:15:24 1:15:59 
  724 Barbara Dalzell       Milan              NY  16/19   F5054  50 F     39:09 1:15:24 1:15:59 
  725 Sharon Phillips       Middletown         NY  36/41   F4044  44 F     40:16 1:15:30 1:16:02 
  726 Mary Heinle           White Sulpher Spri NY   1/1    F7099  71 F     37:30 1:15:47 1:16:10 
  727 Michele Giannino      Johnson            NY  31/33   F4549  45 F     38:38 1:16:02 1:16:17 
  728 Peggy Vance           Greenwood Laker    NY  32/33   F4549  48 F     37:52 1:16:21 1:16:50 
  729 Brown Brown           Middletown         NY  73/74   M4044  41 M     32:17 1:17:30 1:17:31 
  730 Kristen Purdy         Monroe             NY  37/41   F4044  41 F     37:57 1:17:20 1:17:31 
  731 Kasey Debeauvemet     Slate Hill         NY  13/14   F1619  16 F     39:11 1:17:57 1:18:10 
  732 Carmen Johnston       Port Jervis        NY   3/5    F6064  63 F     40:05 1:18:10 1:18:28 
  733 Donald Lynch          Middletown         NY  74/77   M4549  48 M     39:19 1:17:57 1:18:34 
  734 Diane Mcdermott       Middletown         NY   8/11   F5559  59 F     39:19 1:18:05 1:18:34 
  735 Brenna Ray-Emil       Middletown         NY  28/30   F3539  39 F     39:45 1:18:35 1:18:59 
  736 Amy Hallock           Florida            NY  38/41   F4044  40 F     38:31 1:18:59 1:19:03 
  737 Yvette Scheiman       Florida            NY  39/41   F4044  43 F     38:30 1:19:00 1:19:03 
  738 Marcia Orloff         Goshen             NY  33/33   F4549  49 F     41:21 1:19:15 1:19:48 
  739 Betsy Lynch           Walden             NY  74/74   M4044  44 M     41:21 1:20:16 1:20:50 
  740 Ariel Hernandez       Middletown         NY  23/25   M1315  15 M     39:52 1:20:53 1:20:56 
  741 Jerry Barry           Montgomery         NY   6/6    M7099  70 M     39:41 1:20:41 1:21:01 
  742 Jim Moran             Clarks Green       PA  56/57   M5054  50 M     41:06 1:21:33 1:21:34 
  743 Ann Singer            Suffern            NY   4/5    F6064  62 F     40:50 1:21:04 1:21:38 
  744 Storm Zuidema         Pine Bush          NY  24/25   M1315  13 M     45:09 1:22:01 1:22:02 
  745 Rod Rodriguez         Middletown         NY  37/37   M5559  59 M     42:42 1:21:59 1:22:04 
  746 Suzanne Mcbride       Cortlandt Manor    NY   9/11   F5559  58 F     41:16 1:22:29 1:22:50 
  747 Thomas Alford         Middletown         NY  11/11   M6569  68 M     41:01 1:22:27 1:22:57 
  748 Kevin Breeze          Middletown         NY  35/35   M3034  33 M     41:05 1:23:07 1:23:08 
  749 James Masi            Middletown         NY  57/57   M5054  54 M     39:37 1:23:01 1:23:18 
  750 Debra Weissman        Greenwood Lake     NY  40/41   F4044  42 F     42:46 1:23:21 1:23:50 
  751 Tamarr Mckeiver       Middletown         NY  17/19   F5054  54 F     42:42 1:23:48 1:24:08 
  752 Andrew Petersen       Bloomingburg       NY   9/9    M0112  12 M     41:24 1:23:45 1:24:17 
  753 David Napolitano      Middletown         NY  75/77   M4549  49 M     41:24 1:23:45 1:24:18 
  754 Beth Northup          Bloomingburg       NY  41/41   F4044  41 F     41:56 1:24:19 1:24:45 
  755 Jerome Noto           Salisbury Mills    NY  14/17   M6064  62 M     42:40 1:24:47 1:25:24 
  756 Peter Mc Dermott      Middletown         NY  15/17   M6064  64 M     42:58 1:24:48 1:25:25 
  757 Dianne Mcgovern       Middletown         NY  10/11   F5559  55 F     41:19 1:26:28 1:26:54 
  758 Samuel Bauer          Middletown         NY  33/33   M2529  29 M     43:34 1:27:09 1:27:18 
  759 Sara Morris           Middletown         NY  18/18   F2024  23 F     44:17 1:27:09 1:27:18 
  760 Marian Morris         Middletown         NY  11/11   F5559  59 F     43:47 1:27:10 1:27:18 
  761 Raymond Hui           Middletown         NY  16/17   M6064  60 M     40:49 1:27:12 1:27:45 
  762 Brian Cunningham      Howells            NY  17/17   M6064  64 M     42:59 1:27:25 1:27:56 
  763 Kathleen Taylor       Pine Bush          NY  14/14   F1619  18 F     44:16 1:27:48 1:28:14 
  764 Susan Zimmer          Port Jervis        NY   5/5    F6064  60 F     44:40 1:28:41 1:29:19 
  765 Richard Barnett       Fort Lee           NJ  76/77   M4549  49 M     47:26 1:29:37 1:30:13 
  766 Kim Murphy            Goshen             NY  28/29   F3034  32 F     44:38 1:30:00 1:30:30 
  767 Tracey Conklin        Pine Bush          NY  29/29   F3034  34 F     44:38 1:30:00 1:30:30 
  768 Paul Desol            Middletown         NY  77/77   M4549  49 M     45:15 1:31:57 1:32:27 
  769 Teresa Turi           Tuxedo Park        NY  19/19   F2529  25 F     45:13 1:34:42 1:35:16 
  770 Belinda Rubino        Middletown         NY  18/19   F5054  53 F     45:12 1:34:44 1:35:18 
  771 Carol Hanson          Rutherford         NJ  19/19   F5054  52 F     48:46 1:37:22 1:38:01 
  772 Ellen Melendez        Howells            NY  29/30   F3539  36 F     51:17 1:41:25 1:42:00 
  773 Julie Nolan           Middletown         NY  30/30   F3539  39 F     51:26 1:41:25 1:42:00 
  774 Alex Gardner          Port Jervis        NY  25/25   M1315  15 M     21:42                 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News