Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New York Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

LEE BARTA 5K

BINGHAMTON, NY, July 29, 2006

[FEMALES | MALES | POLICE OFFICERS | FEMALE AGES | MALE AGES | WINNERS ]

OVERALL

TIMING BY FAST FINISHES



TIME AVERAGE PLACE NAME SEX AGE CITY H/W POLICE
0:16:17 0:05:14 1 VASANO JORDAN M 27 ENDICOTT N N
0:16:21 0:05:16 2 CASEY JASON M 25 BINGHAMTON N N
0:16:31 0:05:19 3 DERICK JAMES M 41 BIG FLATS N N
0:16:43 0:05:23 4 GAUBE CHRIS M 18 VESTAL N N
0:16:44 0:05:23 5 STEINBRECHER EARL M 42 WILLSEYVILLE N N
0:17:19 0:05:34 6 FANCHER GARY M 45 WINDSOR N N
0:17:29 0:05:38 7 HUGHES ANDY M 25 ELMIRA N N
0:17:39 0:05:41 8 ODONNELL MARC M 20 ELMIRA N N
0:17:51 0:05:45 9 PAPASTRAT VASILI M 15 BINGHAMTON N N
0:17:54 0:05:46 10 STRANEVA MAX M 14 BINGHAMTON N N
0:17:57 0:05:47 11 DERICKK GREGORY M 34 ENDICOTT N Y
0:17:58 0:05:47 12 GAETANI ANTHONY M 15 BINGHAMTON N N
0:18:02 0:05:48 13 ACUFF ANNETTE F 34 BINGHAMTON N N
0:18:14 0:05:52 14 MARTINEZ JEFF M 14 BINGHAMTON N N
0:18:18 0:05:53 15 STEINGBRECHER ERIC M 36 BINGHAMTON N N
0:18:23 0:05:55 16 FRANKOSKI NICK M 25 NEWARK VALLEY N N
0:18:27 0:05:56 17 SPITTLER STEVEN M 15 NORWICH N N
0:18:33 0:05:58 18 WHITE RANDY M 39 TUNKHANNOCK N Y
0:19:14 0:06:11 19 CHOI CHUNG SIK M 45 JOHNSON CITY N Y
0:19:24 0:06:15 20 CHRISTIAN DAVID M 36 BINGHAMTON N N
0:19:26 0:06:15 21 HANSEN CHRIS M 26 BINGHAMTON N N
0:19:36 0:06:19 22 REYNOLDS RANDY M 43 BINGHAMTON N N
0:19:52 0:06:24 23 CORCORAN JEREMY M 31 APALACHIN N N
0:19:56 0:06:25 24 TALKIEWICZ WILLIAM M 48 BINGHAMTON N N
0:20:09 0:06:29 25 LYFORD CHARLENE F 40 GREENE N N
0:20:32 0:06:37 26 SHEA MARY F 37 BINGHAMPTON N N
0:20:55 0:06:44 27 MELVILLE ANTHONY M 26 BINGHAMTON N N
0:20:59 0:06:45 28 MOORE WILLIAM M 16 ELMIRA N N
0:21:04 0:06:47 29 ANGEVINE NIKIA M 29 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:14 0:06:50 30 SPRING TRISH F 20 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:18 0:06:51 31 REYEN MICKEY M 24 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:19 0:06:52 32 O'CONNELL MICHAEL JR M 24 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:25 0:06:54 33 MCKENNA FARRELL M 16 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:29 0:06:55 34 MCMAHON PAUL M 57 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:38 0:06:58 35 REYNOLDS NICK M 15 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:40 0:06:58 36 LYNCH SEAN M 34 LARCHMONT N N
0:21:42 0:06:59 37 PETERS CARL M 32 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:21:43 0:06:59 38 YONDA ERIC ANTHONY M 11 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:45 0:07:00 39 FOLEY TIMOTHY M 51 BINGHAMTON N N
0:21:48 0:07:01 40 BENNETT NANCY F 33 ENDWELL N N
0:21:59 0:07:05 41 STERNBERG BENJERMIN M 25 BINGHAMTON N N
0:22:00 0:07:05 42 STANTZ MARTY M 41 BINGHAMTON N N
0:22:06 0:07:07 43 SULLIVAN KATHERINE F 17 BINGHAMTON N N
0:22:09 0:07:08 44 BREIER KYLE M 27 ONEONTA N N
0:22:16 0:07:10 45 KLEIN CATHERINE F 42 BINGHAMTON N N
0:22:23 0:07:12 46 FOLEY BILL M 54 CORTLAND N Y
0:22:35 0:07:16 47 PAYNE STERLING M 12 APPLACHIN N N
0:22:38 0:07:17 48 GAJDORUS BEN M 16 BINGHAMTON N N
0:22:48 0:07:20 49 GAJDORNS PHIL M 14 BINGHAMTON N N
0:22:50 0:07:21 50 WHITTEMORE MIKE M 24 ENDICOTT N N
0:22:54 0:07:22 51 DOOLITTLE THOMAS M 14 VESTAL N N
0:22:54 0:07:22 52 CHAPMAN JOHN M 17 BINGHAMTON N N
0:23:11 0:07:28 53 THAYER TRACE M 9 OTEGO N N
0:23:14 0:07:29 54 STEVENS BRUCE M 0 SCRANTON N Y
0:23:15 0:07:29 55 STAGE-DERICK SUSAN F 41 BIG FLATS N N
0:23:23 0:07:32 56 DERICK ALTON M 65 AVOCA N N
0:23:26 0:07:33 57 SELLECK STEPHANIE F 38 GUILFORD N N
0:23:27 0:07:33 58 SANGIULIANO ANTHONY M 29 ENDICOTT N N
0:23:27 0:07:33 59 MOORE ROBERT M 44 ELMIRA Y N
0:23:28 0:07:33 60 OCZEKO MARK M 45 ELMIRA N N
0:23:29 0:07:33 61 THAYER HARRY M 36 OTEGO N N
0:23:35 0:07:35 62 SPLITTLER BILL M 51 NORWICH N N
0:23:37 0:07:36 63 FITZGERALD PATRICK M 18 BINGHAMTON N N
0:23:37 0:07:36 64 CATANZARO JOSEPH M 46 ENDICOTT N N
0:23:40 0:07:37 65 FITZSIMMONS ANDY M 33 JOHNSON CITY N N
0:23:47 0:07:39 66 BIGELOW HALANA M 59 LISLE N N
0:23:54 0:07:42 67 GRIFFS MIKE M 38 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:23:54 0:07:42 68 WASHINGTON ERIKA F 27 LAKE HAVASU CITY N N
0:24:03 0:07:44 69 RYAN MATT M 54 BINGHAMTON N N
0:24:08 0:07:46 70 DURKAN MICHAEL M 57 BINGHAMTON N N
0:24:09 0:07:46 71 GALLAGHER TERRY M 35 BINGHAMTON N N
0:24:10 0:07:47 72 LAMASH LAURA F 45 BINGHAMTON N N
0:24:13 0:07:48 73 WILKS JASON M 34 ENDICOTT N N
0:24:14 0:07:48 74 MOORE MARLYN F 14 ELMIRA N N
0:24:20 0:07:50 75 FORD KELLY F 32 BINGHAMTON N N
0:24:27 0:07:52 76 HANSEN KNUD M 53 VESTAL N N
0:24:29 0:07:53 77 KITTLE BRIAN M 29 ENDICOTT N Y
0:24:29 0:07:53 78 BRUBAKER MATT M 30 BINGHAMTON Y Y
0:24:38 0:07:56 79 ANDREASEN JEFFREY M 37 JOHNSON CITY N N
0:24:41 0:07:57 80 SANGIULIANO LISA F 30 ENDICOTT N N
0:24:41 0:07:57 81 CARO NATHAN M 25 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:24:42 0:07:57 82 GALLAGHER PATRICK M 48 JOHNSON CITY N Y
0:24:44 0:07:58 83 NEUBERGER ROBERT M 47 VESTAL N N
0:24:45 0:07:58 84 FETTERMAN DANIEL M 29 ONEONTA N N
0:24:51 0:08:00 85 GRACE KEVIN M 25 BINGHAMTON N N
0:24:52 0:08:00 86 MONDANARO MARK M 50 CORTLAND N N
0:24:56 0:08:01 87 TAGGART GREGORY M 15 LISLE N N
0:24:59 0:08:02 88 HERON KEITH M 55 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:02 0:08:03 89 ARNO RON M 57 CONKLIN N N
0:25:02 0:08:03 90 DIMATTINA JOE M 0 ENDICOTT N N
0:25:03 0:08:04 91 EGGLESTROM JIM M 54 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:04 0:08:04 92 OSTANEK LARRY M 51 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:06 0:08:05 93 LUTTMAN GARY M 45 OWEGO N N
0:25:16 0:08:08 94 RUEHLMAN PATRICK M 47 ENDICOTT N N
0:25:20 0:08:09 95 MADDEN KEVIN M 15 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:31 0:08:13 96 YOUNG DAN M 15 VESTAL N N
0:25:31 0:08:13 97 RANIERI ANGELO M 29 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:31 0:08:13 98 PAVELSKI DENNIS M 25 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:25:32 0:08:13 99 HUSBAND MATT M 40 VESTAL N Y
0:25:35 0:08:14 100 WORDEN DIEG CARLA F 35 ATHENS N N
0:25:36 0:08:14 101 MCCORMACK PATRICK M 37 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:25:37 0:08:15 102 MACINEREY MICHAEL M 44 ONEONTA N Y
0:25:38 0:08:15 103 FITZGERALD DANIEL M 45 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:41 0:08:16 104 GITTO STEPHANIE F 15 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:42 0:08:16 105 MACK LISA F 48 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:42 0:08:16 106 SMITH JAMES M 50 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:43 0:08:17 107 STEIN KEVIN M 26 VESTAL N N
0:25:44 0:08:17 108 MORRISSEY BARBARA ANN F 58 OWEGO N N
0:25:45 0:08:17 109 PALMER PAT M 42 BINGHAMTONN N Y
0:25:46 0:08:18 110 STEPHENS MARK M 50 VESTAL N N
0:25:47 0:08:18 111 OSTANEK SUSAN F 24 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:48 0:08:18 112 ABDELAZIM TARIK M 32 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:49 0:08:19 113 HUGHES ALEX M 16 ELMIRA N N
0:25:52 0:08:20 114 KLOSSNER MELISSA F 24 BINGHAMTON N N
0:25:52 0:08:20 115 TUTTLE IAN M 23 CORNING N N
0:25:55 0:08:20 116 LEWIS MATTHEW M 28 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:25:58 0:08:21 117 MCQUADE ERICA F 33 ENDWELL N N
0:25:59 0:08:22 118 MCCANN KRISTEN F 23 KIRKWOOD N N
0:26:07 0:08:24 119 RICE DEBBIE F 35 NICHOLS N N
0:26:11 0:08:26 120 CIRINGIONE ALICIA F 14 VESTAL N N
0:26:14 0:08:27 121 MARTINO ANGELA F 19 BINGHAMTON N N
0:26:16 0:08:27 122 GAETANI MARY KATE F 23 BINGHAMTON N N
0:26:21 0:08:29 123 HAMLIN PAUL III M 46 OWEGO N N
0:26:22 0:08:29 124 ROACH ANN F 44 ENDICOTT N N
0:26:22 0:08:29 125 FRIER DAN M 47 BINGHAMTON N N
0:26:25 0:08:30 126 HOLLAN DAVID M 41 BINGHAMTON N N
0:26:29 0:08:31 127 DIXON ERICA F 15 APALACIIN N N
0:26:33 0:08:33 128 GARUFI CARMAN M 48 BINGHAMTON N N
0:26:33 0:08:33 129 SYMONS MANDY F 40 ENDWELL N N
0:26:34 0:08:33 130 MACEWAN DAVID M 35 BINGHAMTON N N
0:26:48 0:08:38 131 GOJDOR CHERYL F 48 BINGHAMTON N N
0:26:49 0:08:38 132 CHAMPLAIN PAM F 25 ARLINGTON N N
0:26:56 0:08:40 133 CHAPMAN MAURA F 14 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:03 0:08:42 134 BROOKS KRISTEN F 13 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:06 0:08:43 135 TYNAN THOMAS M 51 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:27:07 0:08:44 136 BROOKS LARRY M 55 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:12 0:08:45 137 SULLIVAN PETE M 53 WHITNEY POINT N N
0:27:13 0:08:46 138 SWEENEY PATRICK M 15 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:13 0:08:46 139 CROUSE ROBERT M 41 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:14 0:08:46 140 JOHNSON JEANNE F 47 KIRWOOD N N
0:27:15 0:08:46 141 MACK ROSE F 48 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:24 0:08:49 142 HUBA WILLIAM JR M 44 SKANEATELES N Y
0:27:30 0:08:51 143 ROACH RUBEN M 22 NORWICK N N
0:27:33 0:08:52 144 HARDENSTINE TED JR M 22 NEWARK VALLEY Y N
0:27:35 0:08:53 145 ZALAFF LINDA F 44 KIRKWOOD N N
0:27:37 0:08:53 146 VINE LISA F 28 HORSEHEADS N N
0:27:43 0:08:55 147 BREWER STEPHANIE F 14 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:45 0:08:56 148 KRAMER LYNDA F 30 MILLPORT N N
0:27:47 0:08:57 149 KLONER BEVERLY F 41 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:49 0:08:57 150 KOLMER JEROME M 47 BUFFALO N N
0:27:56 0:08:59 151 KILMER JOE M 47 CORAL SPRINGS N Y
0:27:57 0:09:00 152 CARRINGTON ROBERT M 46 BINGHAMTON N N
0:27:59 0:09:00 153 YOUNG DAN M 43 VESTAL N N
0:28:02 0:09:01 154 RUFFO RON M 60 BINGHAMTON N N
0:28:16 0:09:06 155 MOKRIS MYRON M 58 MESHOPPEN N N
0:28:17 0:09:06 156 MEDWETZ JOSEPH M 34 SCOTTSDALE N N
0:28:25 0:09:09 157 SIUDUT JON M 54 VESTAL Y N
0:28:28 0:09:10 158 TAGGART ROBIN F 43 LISLE N N
0:28:29 0:09:10 159 ANDRE DREW M 11 CARLISLE N N
0:28:42 0:09:14 160 BURNS VINCE M 44 BINGHAMTON N N
0:28:43 0:09:15 161 MONDANARO MARK JR M 21 CORTLAND N N
0:28:43 0:09:15 162 MEIER TRACI F 34 VESTAL N N
0:28:44 0:09:15 163 CLEMENTS JOANNE F 40 BINGHAMTON N N
0:28:46 0:09:16 164 MAHLUM ZOE F 17 ENDWELL N N
0:28:48 0:09:16 165 SCHULTZ SUSAN F 44 APALACHIN N N
0:28:50 0:09:17 166 BREWER DAVID M 48 BINGHAMTON N N
0:28:54 0:09:18 167 FISH ROBERT M 27 WINDSOR N Y
0:28:55 0:09:18 168 BOKAL JOHN PAUL JR M 38 ENDICOTT N Y
0:28:57 0:09:19 169 PARSONS WILL M 33 BINGHAMTON N N
0:28:58 0:09:19 170 REICHERT ANNE F 44 BINGHAMTON N N
0:28:58 0:09:19 171 KELLEY VINCE M 49 BINGHAMTON N N
0:28:59 0:09:20 172 ANDERSON JEFF M 48 BAIN BRIDGE N N
0:29:04 0:09:21 173 YAUCHAH BARB F 32 MARYLAND N N
0:29:07 0:09:22 174 ANGELINO JOSEPH M 46 NORWICH N Y
0:29:11 0:09:24 175 FEEMAN STEPHEN M 41 WINDOSR N N
0:29:12 0:09:24 176 RUMPEL ALANA F 20 BINGHAMTON N N
0:29:17 0:09:25 177 OSTANEK JOETTE F 20 BINGHAMTON N N
0:29:17 0:09:25 178 MOONEY BOB M 50 BINGHAMTON N N
0:29:21 0:09:27 179 MCCARTHY DAVID M 56 BINGHAMTON N N
0:29:32 0:09:30 180 PARKYN HOLLY F 52 CONKLIN N N
0:29:42 0:09:34 181 WOLTJEN JENNIFER F 49 ENDWELL N N
0:29:51 0:09:36 182 YONDA CAROLYN F 12 BINGHAMTON N N
0:29:52 0:09:37 183 KRIEGER MICHAEL M 43 VESTAL Y N
0:29:56 0:09:38 184 ANDERSON VICTORIA F 46 BAINBRIDGE N N
0:29:57 0:09:38 185 PRYOR-FOLEY EILEEN F 53 CORTLAN N N
0:29:58 0:09:39 186 SOPINSKI ADRIENNE F 21 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:02 0:09:40 187 HARGER PAUL M 50 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:09 0:09:42 188 DENMON JOHN M 39 ENDICOTT N N
0:30:10 0:09:42 189 SURDEY MARY F 51 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:10 0:09:43 190 BRIGGS VIRGIL M 30 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:12 0:09:43 191 HANYON DAN JR M 53 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:12 0:09:43 192 SURDEY JESSICA F 23 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:14 0:09:44 193 NELSON KATHY F 43 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:16 0:09:44 194 GERCHMAN MARTY M 55 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:24 0:09:47 195 MCCANN JENNIFER F 21 ENDICOTT N N
0:30:48 0:09:55 196 GAETANI TESS F 13 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:53 0:09:56 197 HENDLEY KARA F 36 BINGHAMTON N N
0:30:59 0:09:58 198 KOLPAKAS ROBERT M 52 BINGHAMTON N N
0:31:01 0:09:59 199 DESANTIS ED M 41 BINGHAMTON N N
0:31:07 0:10:01 200 KOLPAKOS CLARA F 11 BINGHAMTON N N
0:31:23 0:10:06 201 MALANE COLEEN F 14 MULLICA HILL N N
0:31:30 0:10:08 202 LOTIEMPO ANTHONY M 64 BINGHAMTON N N
0:31:34 0:10:10 203 DERICK JEAN F 63 AVOCA N N
0:31:48 0:10:14 204 DOVIR JENNIFER F 40 ENDWELL N N
0:32:08 0:10:21 205 LORENCE ANDREW M 22 ENDICOTT N N
0:32:10 0:10:21 206 GAJDORUS GARY M 53 BINGHAMTON N N
0:32:14 0:10:22 207 HOYT KELLY F 29 BINGHAMTON N N
0:32:32 0:10:28 208 KRAMER ERICH M 26 MILLPORT N N
0:32:41 0:10:31 209 KENNEDY JOE M 38 VESTAL Y Y
0:32:41 0:10:31 210 RAMANATHAN PREMA F 20 VESTAL N N
0:32:44 0:10:32 211 GOLDBERGER HALLIE F 23 MARYLAND N N
0:32:45 0:10:32 212 SCANLON JOHN M 54 BINGHAMTON N N
0:33:14 0:10:42 213 SOUTIERE CHRISTINE F 22 ENDICOTT N N
0:33:31 0:10:47 214 KILMER KATH F 34 BUFFALO N N
0:33:32 0:10:48 215 KILMER JENNIFER F 25 BUFFALO N N
0:33:32 0:10:48 216 FORBIDUSSI VINNIE M 10 WINDSOR N N
0:33:32 0:10:48 217 FORBIDUSSI SALLY F 32 WINDSOR N N
0:33:35 0:10:49 218 PRENTISS PRISCILLA F 29 BINGHAMTON N N
0:33:38 0:10:50 219 HEMZIK REBECCA F 47 BINGHAMTON N N
0:33:50 0:10:53 220 YOUNG MICHAEL M 13 VESTAL N N
0:33:51 0:10:54 221 MYERS MARISA F 27 NEW YORK N Y
0:34:02 0:10:57 222 CARLIN BRUCE M 57 ENDICOTT N N
0:34:09 0:10:59 223 HAMLIN THOMAS M 60 BRACKNEY N N
0:34:11 0:11:00 224 PARSONS DENISE F 36 ENDICOTT N N
0:34:14 0:11:01 225 SOPINSKI CAROL F 45 BINGHAMTON N N
0:34:15 0:11:01 226 SOPINSKI MIKE M 46 BINGHAMTON N N
0:34:20 0:11:03 227 BOWERS REBECCA F 32 ENDICOTT N N
0:35:18 0:11:22 228 VANDENBURG KRISTIE F 21 BERKSHIRE N N
0:35:18 0:11:22 229 ISAACS KELLY F 34 VESTAL N N
0:35:22 0:11:23 230 SACCO JAMES M 39 VESTAL N N
0:35:36 0:11:27 231 BREWER BRITTANY F 19 BINGHAMTON N N
0:35:37 0:11:28 232 BURKE DONALD M 49 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:35:43 0:11:30 233 TRAVIS CHRIS M 16 KIRKWOOD N N
0:35:47 0:11:31 234 DRAZEN DOUGLAS M 45 BINGHAMTON N N
0:35:52 0:11:33 235 DRAZEN KRISTEN F 32 BINGHAMTON N N
0:35:53 0:11:33 236 ANDERSON KRYSTEN F 11 ENDWELL N N
0:36:04 0:11:36 237 MALANE MAGGIE F 11 MULLICA HILL N N
0:36:18 0:11:41 238 HESS ANGELINA F 43 VESTAL N N
0:36:31 0:11:45 239 MCMYNE CHRIS M 17 ENDICOTT N N
0:36:35 0:11:46 240 DEWITA DAWN F 42 BINGHAMTON N N
0:36:41 0:11:48 241 BURKE KIRA F 12 BINGHAMTON N N
0:37:04 0:11:56 242 LEWIS JONATHAN M 27 BINGHAMTON N Y
0:37:22 0:12:02 243 MURRAY SAVANNAH F 10 BINGHAMTON N N
0:38:12 0:12:18 244 DEANGELO LAURA F 22 BINGHAMTON N N
0:38:12 0:12:18 245 DEANGELO JOE M 52 BINGHAMTON N N
0:39:03 0:12:34 246 ROOT CHRISTIAN M 40 BINGHAMTON Y N
0:39:13 0:12:37 247 MALANE BETH F 42 MULLICA HILL N N
0:39:46 0:12:48 248 MITRUS MEGHAN F 24 BINGHAMTON N N
0:40:32 0:13:03 249 WOODWARD ALBERT M 42 CORTLANDT Y N
0:40:52 0:13:09 250 BURKE EMILY F 16 BINGHAMTON N N
0:40:57 0:13:11 251 BURKE ALEXANDRA F 12 BINGHAMTON N N
0:41:22 0:13:19 252 SMALL KRISTEN F 26 MONTROSE N N
0:41:22 0:13:19 253 RUSE KATHLEEN (KATHY) F 48 MONTROSE N N
0:44:43 0:14:24 254 WOLF BARRY M 50 ENDICOTT Y N
0:44:44 0:14:24 255 CORRELL DANIEL JR M 30 BINGHAMTON N N
0:50:47 0:16:21 256 MURRAY LOGAN M 10 BINGHAMTON N N



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News