Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New York Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

West Point Triathlon

West Point, NY, August 13, 2006

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




Place No.   Name-1               Hometown              Final   Div/Tot  Div    Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ==================== ===================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   230 ALEXANDER SHERWOOD   TILLSON NY            1:06:41   1/3    MOVER     3   11:10    1:28    2   35:37    0:38    3   17:49         
    2    63 BEN SHOWMAN          WEST POINT NY         1:11:10   2/3    MOVER   197   15:17    2:05    1   34:57    1:18    1   17:34         
    3   454 MARK DELEON          FLORIDA NY            1:11:49   3/3    MOVER    19   12:02    1:14    6   37:46    0:55   20   19:54         
    4   209 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM     DEER PARK NY          1:12:04   1/27   M3034     8   11:35    1:22    7   37:51    0:40   41   20:38         
    5   482 ADRIAN MACKAY        NEW YORK NY           1:12:17   1/52   M4044     1   10:58    1:39   30   39:32    0:54    8   19:16         
    6   219 ANTHONY JAJUGA       SUFFERN NY            1:12:43   2/27   M3034    65   13:10    1:43    4   36:43    0:53   30   20:16         
    7   350 MICHAEL DONNELLY     CAMPBELL HALL NY      1:12:45   1/45   M4549    36   12:20    1:27   17   38:44    1:06    7   19:09         
    8   106 PAULO GUILHARDI      PROVIDENCE RI         1:13:01   1/21   M2529   108   13:51    1:41    9   38:20    0:42    6   18:29         
    9     5 ANDY CAHOY           WEST POINT NY         1:13:10   1/52   MCADET   78   13:22    0:59   43   40:14    0:35    4   18:01         
   10   507 JAMES SULLIVAN       NEW BRITAIN CT        1:13:27   2/52   M4044    31   12:16    1:42   16   38:44    1:10   13   19:37         
   11   471 TIM HYNES            NEW YORK NY           1:13:42   3/52   M4044     6   11:29    2:00   26   39:18    0:54   24   20:03         
   12   472 ROB ISABELLE         RIDGEWOOD NJ          1:13:49   4/52   M4044    86   13:35    1:19   10   38:29    1:11    9   19:17         
   13   499 JOHN PROFACI         MAPLEWOOD NJ          1:13:53   5/52   M4044    64   13:09    1:27    3   36:34    1:03   79   21:42         
   14    36 STEPHEN KRAUS        WEST POINT NY         1:13:59   2/52   MCADET  116   14:00    1:27   35   39:45    1:03    2   17:47         
   15   110 MICHAEL LAVALLE      NEW YORK NY           1:14:17   2/21   M2529    80   13:25    1:31   25   39:13    0:51   10   19:19         
   16    62 ROBERT SHERRY        FT. MONMOUTH NJ       1:14:43   3/52   MCADET   89   13:36    1:18   24   39:03    0:39   27   20:09         
   17   368 DMITRIY KOURTCHIKOV  BROOKLYN NY           1:15:06   2/45   M4549   145   14:37    1:21    8   38:07                              
   18   211 MARK DE LUCCIA       HIGHLAND NY           1:15:09   3/27   M3034   135   14:27    1:14   15   38:43    0:36   28   20:11         
   19   399 KURT BRENNER         DENVILLE NJ           1:15:11   1/30   M5054    13   11:41    1:34   23   39:01    0:58   96   21:58         
   20   357 PHILIP GORMLEY       RYE NY                1:15:11   3/45   M4549    10   11:35    1:27   20   38:55    1:19   95   21:57         
   21   170 CURTIS ALITZ         WEST POINT NY         1:15:21   1/20   MMILIT   17   11:57    2:07   13   38:41    1:20   59   21:18         
   22    54 MICAHEL NOEL         WEST POINT NY         1:15:39   4/52   MCADET  114   13:55    1:05   38   40:01    0:47   18   19:53         
   23   346 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM     RYE NY                1:15:47   4/45   M4549    35   12:19    1:40   12   38:39    0:50  113   22:21         
   24   215 AARON ESSNER         BLOOMINGDALE NJ       1:16:02   4/27   M3034    48   12:39    1:57   18   38:47    0:53   87   21:48         
   25   380 MARK MULDER          ALLENDALE NJ          1:16:02   5/45   M4549    81   13:25    1:14   14   38:41    0:50   91   21:55         
   26   305 JOSEPH SKUFCA        NISKAYUNA NY          1:16:04   1/54   M3539    55   12:58    1:21   40   40:06    0:40   49   21:03         
   27   717 BARBARA SESSA        SLATE HILL NY         1:16:32   1/3    FOVER   166   14:50    1:25   11   38:30    0:39   52   21:10         
   28   417 JAMES KELLY          GOLDENS BRIDGE NY     1:16:51   2/30   M5054   132   14:21    1:52   32   39:36    1:03   23   20:00         
   29   119 PETER STEWART        BETHESDA MD           1:16:57   3/21   M2529   211   15:27    2:31    5   37:06    1:17   39   20:37         
   30     7 DONALD CARDUCCI      WEST POINT NY         1:17:01   5/52   MCADET   49   12:44    1:51   48   40:24    0:50   56   21:14         
   31   685 DONNA ADAMOLI        CHESTNUT RIDGE CO     1:17:12   2/3    FOVER    39   12:27    1:48   64   41:25    1:10   36   20:24         
   32   231 STEVEN SISKIND       NEW YORK NY           1:17:17   5/27   M3034   136   14:28    1:39   21   38:55    0:59   58   21:17         
   33    95 ANDREW KALLEY        NEW YORK NY           1:17:18   1/5    M2024    45   12:36    1:22   86   42:38    1:07   14   19:38         
   34   274 CRAIG IORIZZO        NORWOOD NJ            1:17:34   2/54   M3539    34   12:19    2:03   61   41:11    0:55   51   21:08         
   35    98 DAN SLAGLE           WALDWICK NJ           1:17:38   2/5    M2024    68   13:12    1:33   22   38:57    0:55  148   23:02         
   36   467 JOE GRUSSER          WYCKOFF NJ            1:17:38   6/52   M4044   113   13:55    1:44   31   39:33    0:45   81   21:44         
   37   127 SCOTT BERLINGER      SHERMAN CT CT         1:17:42   1/30   CLYDE     7   11:34    1:42   42   40:12    0:59  160   23:17         
   38   340 MICHAEL ALLEN        NEW YORK NY           1:17:44   6/45   M4549    11   11:36    2:21   39   40:02    0:55  141   22:52         
   39   704 ALYSON LLERANDI      RIDGEWOOD NJ          1:17:46   3/3    FOVER    15   11:51    1:34   90   42:49    0:55   43   20:39         
   40   401 GERRY CASSELL        BABYLON NY            1:17:51   3/30   M5054    18   12:01    1:36   52   40:43    0:56  127   22:36         
   41   680 LAUREN WARREN        KINGSTON NY           1:18:03   1/21   F3539    42   12:29    1:19   77   42:00    0:43   72   21:32         
   42   360 MONTY GREEN          STAMFORD CT           1:18:04   7/45   M4549   163   14:49    1:32   19   38:54    0:51   99   22:00         
   43   309 JEFFREY VIZETHANN    CORNWALL NY           1:18:10   3/54   M3539    74   13:17    1:50   55   40:51    0:51   64   21:23         
   44   427 WILLIAM NORTON       WURTSBORO NY          1:18:38   4/30   M5054   121   14:09    1:43   28   39:22    1:19  103   22:07         
   45   599 MARCIE MASSARO       PHILADELPHIA PA       1:18:38   1/18   F2529    27   12:12    2:11   34   39:44    1:13  161   23:20         
   46   505 MICHAEL SELL         ALPINE NJ             1:18:47   7/52   M4044   213   15:28    2:31   27   39:20    1:07   34   20:21         
   47   398 GLENN BRAY           PEN ARGYL PA          1:18:58   5/30   M5054    57   13:01    2:05   45   40:18    0:53  134   22:43         
   48    92 TY STEPHENS          SULPHUR SPRINGS TX    1:19:01   1/15   M1419   307   16:49    1:01   37   39:56    0:38   42   20:38         
   49   460 MATT FERKO           MAHWAH NJ             1:19:08   8/52   M4044   158   14:45    2:06   29   39:26    1:06   84   21:46         
   50   206 S BUCHESKY           NEW YORK NY           1:19:08   6/27   M3034       NO CHIP WORN                                                          
   51    31 JOSEPH IMBRIACO      WEST POINT NY         1:19:09   6/52   MCADET   97   13:42    1:12   95   42:56    1:12   25   20:07         
   52   489 WILLIAM MILLER       MARLBORO NY           1:19:12   9/52   M4044     5   11:15    2:26   66   41:26    1:29  129   22:37         
   53   298 MICHAEL PERRETTA     MONTVILLE NJ          1:19:19   4/54   M3539   268   16:21    1:31   47   40:21    1:15   19   19:53         
   54   645 TONI WEEKS           RED HOOK NY           1:19:25   1/29   F3034    52   12:53    1:32  108   43:17    0:46   46   20:59         
   55   306 TOM SMITH            GLEN ROCK NJ          1:19:26   5/54   M3539    95   13:42    1:40   96   42:57    0:42   37   20:27         
   56    66 ANDREW STOCK         TOWN AND COUNTRY MO   1:19:32   7/52   MCADET   88   13:36    1:40   94   42:55    1:15   26   20:08         
   57   607 LAUREN TUCHBAND      BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY   1:19:43   2/18   F2529    44   12:32    1:42   87   42:40    1:24   67   21:27         
   58   141 JOHN GOLDMAN         MOUNT KISCO NY        1:20:06   2/30   CLYDE    71   13:15    2:30   33   39:37    1:21  169   23:25         
   59   207 KEVIN CHANOWSKY      NEW WINDSOR NY        1:20:11   7/27   M3034    70   13:13    1:55   93   42:54    0:35   74   21:37         
   60   314 CRAIG ZALECK         UPPER MONTCLAIR NJ    1:20:12   6/54   M3539    53   12:53    2:03   56   40:54    1:02  162   23:21         
   61   263 JEREMY FRIEDMAN      NEW YORK NY           1:20:23   7/54   M3539   164   14:49    2:40   50   40:39    0:56   60   21:20         
   62   355 MICHAEL GENKIN       SADDLE BROOK NJ       1:20:26   8/45   M4549   128   14:17    2:09   46   40:19    1:11  124   22:32         
   63   183 THOMAS MACDONALD     WEST POINT NY         1:20:33   2/20   MMILIT  119   14:04    2:11  118   43:35    1:09   12   19:36         
   64    20 DARRIUS GLOVER       WEST SUFFIELD CT      1:20:34   8/52   MCADET  273   16:26    1:06   97   42:59    0:34   11   19:30         
   65    30 RYAN HULST           WEST POINT NY         1:20:35   9/52   MCADET  206   15:24    1:25   72   41:45    0:42   62   21:21         
   66     2 PETER BAULEKE        WEST POINT NY         1:20:36  10/52   MCADET   51   12:46    2:02  115   43:32    0:46   70   21:31         
   67   412 JOHN HOWARD          SCARSDALE NY          1:20:46   6/30   M5054   152   14:42    2:27   67   41:32    1:30   40   20:37         
   68   386 JIM RILEY            WYCKOFF NJ            1:20:48   9/45   M4549   126   14:15    1:58   53   40:44    1:12  133   22:42         
   69   720 JACQUELINE TIMMERMAN RANDOLPH NJ           1:20:49   1/22   F4044    58   13:02    1:50   68   41:34    0:57  173   23:28         
   70   600 TANYA MOHATT         WHITE PLAINS NY       1:20:49   3/18   F2529    61   13:07    1:30  166   44:57    0:58   31   20:18         
   71   433 KEVIN SMITH          SMITHTOWN NY          1:20:54   7/30   M5054    21   12:04    1:49  111   43:20    1:14  118   22:28         
   72    77 CHRISTOPHER WOODS    SIMSBURY CT           1:20:58  11/52   MCADET   30   12:15    1:37  116   43:34    1:02  125   22:32         
   73   393 JEFFREY STARK        WESTTOWN NY           1:21:00  10/45   M4549   140   14:35    1:35   49   40:38    1:07  154   23:07         
   74   388 JOHN SATTERFIELD     SOUTHINGTON CT        1:21:01  11/45   M4549    72   13:17    2:12   69   41:35    0:54  152   23:05         
   75    91 DEREK SEBER          PITTSFORD NY          1:21:03   2/15   M1419   218   15:35    2:47   79   42:03    0:58   16   19:41         
   76    65 TIMOTHY STEELE       WEST POINT NY         1:21:05  12/52   MCADET  139   14:35    2:36   36   39:47    1:28  132   22:42         
   77   493 ANDREW MOTOLA        GREAT NECK NY         1:21:21  10/52   M4044     4   11:12    2:27  133   44:07    0:53  135   22:44         
   78   513 RICHARD WEISSMANN    CHAPPAQUA NY          1:21:29  11/52   M4044    87   13:36    1:46   57   41:02    1:07  189   24:00         
   79   196 MICHAEL STONEHAM     WEST POINT NY         1:21:50   3/20   MMILIT   77   13:20    1:39   84   42:27    0:54  176   23:32         
   80    58 RYAN PEACOCK         WEST POINT NY         1:21:56  13/52   MCADET   66   13:11    1:50  175   45:07    0:36   55   21:13         
   81    38 BRYAN LAGASSE        WEST POINT NY         1:22:11  14/52   MCADET   93   13:40    2:09  114   43:31    1:13   78   21:41         
   82   468 BILL HAHN            SOUTHBURY CT          1:22:16  12/52   M4044    46   12:37    1:31  126   43:48    0:39  179   23:43         
   83   212 PHIL DONNELLY        PEARL RIVER NY        1:22:22   8/27   M3034   105   13:50    1:55  161   44:49    0:52   45   20:57         
   84   115 GREGORY QUIMBY       MADISON NJ            1:22:24   4/21   M2529   161   14:47    3:01   83   42:15    1:11   54   21:12         
   85   184 TOBIN MAGSIG         WEST POINT NY         1:22:24   4/20   MMILIT  368   17:57    1:37   80   42:09    0:55   17   19:48         
   86   107 KEVIN HERAGHTY       GARNERVILLE NY        1:22:35   5/21   M2529   150   14:41    2:38   89   42:47    1:14   57   21:17         
   87     9 JACOB COOK           WEST POINT NY         1:22:38  15/52   MCADET  160   14:47    2:26  131   44:01    1:15   29   20:12         
   88    57 AARON PALMER         WEST POINT NY         1:22:40  16/52   MCADET  254   16:12    1:20  142   44:17    0:31   35   20:21         
   89   670 LOUISE MOGGIO        RINGWOOD NJ           1:22:44   2/21   F3539    16   11:57    1:49  155   44:38    1:08  158   23:15         
   90   197 PAT SULLIVAN         FT BRAGG NC           1:22:47   5/20   MMILIT   96   13:42    1:32  159   44:47    0:49   98   21:59         
   91   443 JIM BACON            NEW PALTZ NY          1:22:47  13/52   M4044    20   12:02    1:59  109   43:18    1:11  209   24:18         
   92   375 RALPH LOVEYS         MOUNTAIN LAKES NJ     1:22:48  12/45   M4549   221   15:38    3:07   51   40:41    1:28   94   21:56         
   93   218 MIGUEL GALVAN        NEW YORK NY           1:22:52   9/27   M3034   144   14:37    1:46  122   43:43    1:01   85   21:47         
   94     8 JON CHACHULA         WEST POINT NY         1:22:58  17/52   MCADET  183   15:02    1:45  106   43:14    1:03   92   21:55         
   95   511 TRISTAN VOGEL        CALIFON NJ            1:22:59  14/52   M4044    73   13:17    2:04   78   42:01    1:02  236   24:36         
   96   628 KATE KOHLER          BOSTON MA             1:23:05   2/29   F3034    24   12:09    1:20  172   45:00    0:46  184   23:52         
   97   322 CHUCK GRAZIANO       RAMSEY NJ             1:23:08   1/23   M5559   125   14:14    1:51   59   41:07    0:59  274   24:58         
   98   516 DON DAVIS            NEW PALTZ NY          1:23:12   1/3    M6064   167   14:50    1:51   82   42:15    1:19  147   22:59         
   99   711 JEAN NORTON          WURTSBORO NY          1:23:14   2/22   F4044   244   16:07    2:47   75   41:52    1:28   48   21:02         
  100   354 JAMES FLOREZ         MERRICK NY            1:23:17  13/45   M4549   176   14:58    2:50  132   44:03    1:29   22   19:59         
  101    41 JOHN LEATHERMAN      WEST POINT NY         1:23:18  18/52   MCADET  325   17:02    1:19  125   43:47    0:53   33   20:20         
  102   143 AL GRAEF             ORADELL NJ            1:23:25   3/30   CLYDE    75   13:19    2:21   41   40:12    1:11  331   26:23         
  103    72 QUENTIN WALSH        WEST POINT NY         1:23:29  19/52   MCADET   38   12:23    1:44  241   46:51    0:47   82   21:45         
  104   490 STEVE MILLER         SO. ORANGE NJ         1:23:30  15/52   M4044   112   13:54    2:49   76   41:52    1:02  185   23:54         
  105   205 PETER BRUZZO         CEDAR GROVE NJ        1:23:34  10/27   M3034   194   15:11    1:52  123   43:45    1:00   86   21:48         
  106    17 ALAN FISCHER         FT MONMOUTH NJ        1:23:39  20/52   MCADET  179   15:02    2:01  134   44:09    0:58   69   21:31         
  107   181 GEOFFREY KUHLMANN    WEST POINT NY         1:23:43   6/20   MMILIT   67   13:11    1:16  139   44:16    0:48  205   24:13         
  108   367 BOB KOPPENOL         MADISON NJ            1:23:58  14/45   M4549    98   13:44    2:39  119   43:37    1:11  139   22:50         
  109   390 ROBERT SLAGLE        WALDWICK NJ           1:24:04  15/45   M4549   120   14:04    2:05   54   40:48    1:35  301   25:34         
  110    83 MIKITA KOURTCHIKOV   BROOKLYN NY           1:24:05   3/15   M1419   241   16:02    1:23   74   41:52    0:46  192   24:03         
  111   149 THOMAS KRAMER        GLEN ROCK NJ          1:24:11   4/30   CLYDE   149   14:41    1:48   71   41:42    1:09  267   24:53         
  112   138 WILLIAM FORTESCUE    WEST NYACK NY         1:24:15   5/30   CLYDE   353   17:34    2:06   81   42:12    1:14   53   21:11         
  113   250 DONALD DAVET         CORNWALL-ON-HUDSON NY 1:24:23   8/54   M3539   190   15:08    2:40  100   43:05    1:13  112   22:20         
  114   456 LEO DOTY             STOW OH               1:24:26  16/52   M4044   299   16:44    2:12  117   43:35    0:35   63   21:22         
  115   459 PAUL FELICISSIMO     NANUET NY             1:24:29  17/52   M4044   408   18:53    1:54   73   41:49    0:55   47   21:00         
  116    13 ERIC DONAHUE         WEST POINT NY         1:24:32  21/52   MCADET  229   15:47    1:51  209   45:57    0:59   21   19:59         
  117   117 MICHAEL RYAN         MAYWOOD NJ            1:24:40   6/21   M2529   193   15:10    1:32  157   44:44    1:03  108   22:13         
  118   448 JOSH BOTTUM          SUMMIT NJ             1:24:43  18/52   M4044    22   12:05    1:50  268   47:32    1:19   97   21:58         
  119   122 CHRIS YOO            PALISADES PARK NJ     1:24:44   7/21   M2529    63   13:08    1:44  152   44:28    0:46  244   24:40         
  120   586 FELICIA WAGNER       ISLIP TERRACE NY      1:24:45   1/8    F2024    14   11:43    1:38  187   45:30    0:51  281   25:06         
  121   359 GUY GOSSELIN         GLEN ROCK NJ          1:24:46  16/45   M4549   118   14:03    2:21  129   43:57    1:36  140   22:51         
  122   237 ROBB ZUCKER          NEW WINDSOR NY        1:24:47  11/27   M3034   212   15:28    2:23  174   45:03    1:25   38   20:30         
  123   574 ASHLYN LLERANDI      RIDGEWOOD NJ          1:24:49   1/3    F1419    40   12:27    2:08  274   47:46    1:09   61   21:21         
  124    86 ANDREW LAGASSE       ROSWELL GA            1:24:50   4/15   M1419    62   13:07    1:17  189   45:30    0:36  213   24:21         
  125   261 JOSE FERNANDEZ       WASHINGTON TWP NJ     1:24:54   9/54   M3539   155   14:44    2:05   99   43:03    1:04  191   24:01         
  126   491 DALE MILLER          CORNWALL NY           1:25:06  19/52   M4044   104   13:50    2:02  180   45:13    1:06  145   22:58         
  127   677 ELISABETH TODD       HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY  1:25:07   3/21   F3539    90   13:38    2:09  124   43:46    1:05  224   24:30         
  128   100 KEITH BEACH          NEW YORK NY           1:25:11   8/21   M2529   106   13:50    2:33  184   45:21    1:16  105   22:11         
  129   484 STEVE MARINO         MERRICK NY            1:25:12  20/52   M4044   209   15:25    1:35  102   43:09    0:52  202   24:12         
  130   301 SCOTT ROGERS         NYACK NY              1:25:17  10/54   M3539   156   14:44    2:33   70   41:36    1:51  233   24:34         
  131   673 MARIA OLIVEIRA       WEST NYACK NY         1:25:18   4/21   F3539   417   19:03    1:31   65   41:26    1:07  109   22:13         
  132   136 JAMES FISHER         GLEN ROCK NJ          1:25:19   6/30   CLYDE   110   13:52    1:27   91   42:50    1:13  311   25:58         
  133    35 COREY KOSCH          WEST POINT NY         1:25:20  22/52   MCADET  137   14:33    1:50  211   45:59    0:38  116   22:22         
  134   264 MARKUS GEBUR         MORRIS PLAINS NJ      1:25:22  11/54   M3539   154   14:43    2:24   85   42:32    1:29  207   24:16         
  135   268 JOHN HIRSCH          YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY   1:25:23  12/54   M3539   239   16:01    2:20  145   44:19    1:22   65   21:23         
  136   108 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON  HOBOKEN NJ            1:25:24   9/21   M2529   207   15:25    1:42  105   43:13    1:06  188   24:00         
  137   242 RICHARD BROUNSTEIN   NEW YORK NY           1:25:31  13/54   M3539   243   16:06    1:44  120   43:38    1:03  149   23:02         
  138   258 GREGORY DRADDY       RYE NY                1:25:35  14/54   M3539    41   12:28    2:27  164   44:53    1:39  198   24:10         
  139   415 LEON JACOBS          BROOKFIELD CT         1:25:36   8/30   M5054    91   13:38    2:33  112   43:22    1:19  255   24:45         
  140   761 LINDA MIRABELLA      ROCKAWAY NJ           1:25:39   1/8    F5054   215   15:32    1:51  128   43:55    0:57  171   23:27         
  141   581 JENNIFER LARKIN      CAMPBELL HALL NY      1:25:42   2/8    F2024     9   11:35    2:23  257   47:09    0:38  187   23:58         
  142   642 PENNY SORBELLO       NEW WINDSOR NY        1:25:45   3/29   F3034    23   12:08    2:42  160   44:48    1:19  261   24:49         
  143   622 MOLLY HABERBUSCH     WEST POINT NY         1:25:46   4/29   F3034    26   12:12    2:42  237   46:42    1:41  120   22:30         
  144   244 ANTHONY CANNON       UPPER SADDLE RIVER NJ 1:25:46  15/54   M3539   249   16:09    2:13  113   43:27    1:27  123   22:32         
  145   275 KEVIN JACKSON        MORRISTOWN NJ         1:25:47  16/54   M3539   216   15:32    1:36  148   44:23    1:21  144   22:57         
  146   125 TOMMY BEGG, SR       GLEN ROCK NJ          1:25:52   7/30   CLYDE    59   13:06    1:47  188   45:30    0:47  252   24:45         
  147   293 JAY MURRAY           POUGHKEEPSIE NY       1:25:53  17/54   M3539    43   12:31    2:12  185   45:25    1:03  247   24:44         
  148   287 ANTHONY LUCIANO      NEW YORK NY           1:25:56  18/54   M3539   224   15:41    2:18   62   41:14    1:45  275   24:59         
  149   256 JOHN DIXON           NEW YORK NY           1:26:01  19/54   M3539   248   16:09    2:46   88   42:43    1:45  130   22:40         
  150    32 ILYA IVANOV          WEST POINT NY         1:26:03  23/52   MCADET  263   16:17    2:53  143   44:18    1:05   71   21:32         
  151    43 FREDERICK LOUGH      WEST POINT NY         1:26:06  24/52   MCADET  178   15:01    2:50  226   46:29    1:29   32   20:19         
  152    23 SAMUEL GREULICH      WEST POINT NY         1:26:06  25/52   MCADET   37   12:22    2:05  291   48:20    1:01  111   22:20         
  153    61 BRIAN RISER          WEST POINT NY         1:26:07  26/52   MCADET  338   17:10    2:21  201   45:43    1:17   15   19:38         
  154   402 DOUG CIOFFI          DANBURY CT            1:26:11   9/30   M5054   202   15:19    1:47  138   44:13    1:29  170   23:25         
  155   496 JAMES NICHOLAS       HOBOKEN NJ            1:26:15  21/52   M4044   173   14:55    2:02  127   43:53    1:05  214   24:21         
  156   308 PETER VERDESI        BEACON NY             1:26:15  20/54   M3539   159   14:46    2:18  101   43:09    1:10  270   24:55         
  157   336 TIMOTHY SIGLOCK      CROTON-ON-HUDSON NY   1:26:25   2/23   M5559   188   15:05    2:25   60   41:10    1:37  318   26:09         
  158   502 BENJAMIN ROSENSHINE  PLEASANTVILLE NY      1:26:26  22/52   M4044   147   14:40    1:50  140   44:16    1:09  230   24:33         
  159   289 CHRISTOPHER MCGEE    PEARL RIVER NY        1:26:39  21/54   M3539   146   14:37    2:13  103   43:10    1:37  278   25:03         
  160   178 JUSTIN HIGHLEY       WEST POINT NY         1:26:44   7/20   MMILIT  370   17:58    1:58  137   44:12    0:49   88   21:48         
  161   664 MARY-FRANCES HORAN   LAKE RONKONKOMA NY    1:26:47   5/21   F3539   223   15:39    2:23  197   45:38    1:29   77   21:39         
  162    59 CHRISTOPHER PETRANCO HOT SPRINGS AR        1:26:51  27/52   MCADET   28   12:14    1:20  372   50:51    0:48   76   21:38         
  163   152 CHIP LEWIS           POUND RIDGE NY        1:27:07   8/30   CLYDE   322   17:00    2:46  110   43:18    1:35  119   22:29         
  164    67 DAVID SWANSON        WEST POINT NY         1:27:12  28/52   MCADET  443   19:41    2:08  104   43:12    1:09   50   21:04         
  165   292 MARK MENTER          SOMERSET NJ           1:27:14  22/54   M3539   109   13:52    2:21  254   47:07    1:20  126   22:35         
  166    55 CLINTON OTT          TYLER HILL PA         1:27:25  29/52   MCADET  171   14:54    3:14  205   45:50    1:38   90   21:51         
  167   176 KEN GILLIAM          STOCKBRIDGE GA        1:27:25   8/20   MMILIT  298   16:43    1:16  179   45:12    0:52  168   23:25         
  168    19 DAVID FOBAR          WEST POINT NY         1:27:26  30/52   MCADET  235   15:55    3:03  163   44:52    1:22  110   22:15         
  169   463 STEPHEN GALALGHER    RYE NY                1:27:26  23/52   M4044     2   11:01    1:55  196   45:37    2:00  353   26:54         
  170   726 SUSAN CAVATARO       GREENWICH CT          1:27:28   1/22   F4549   101   13:45    1:43  227   46:30    0:47  253   24:45         
  171   173 PETE CURRY           WEST POINT NY         1:27:29   9/20   MMILIT  488   21:36    2:17   44   40:15    1:01  117   22:22         
  172   204 JOSH BOOKOUT         WEST POINT NY         1:27:30  12/27   M3034   204   15:24    2:29  176   45:07    1:16  159   23:16         
  173   444 BILL BAKER           NEW MILFORD CT        1:27:38  24/52   M4044    99   13:45    1:41  186   45:25    1:01  307   25:48         
  174   406 ANDREW GEORGE        MORRISTOWN NJ         1:27:53  10/30   M5054    69   13:12    1:50  238   46:46    1:16  263   24:51         
  175   517 SANDY GELLIS         WOODCLIFF LAKE NJ     1:27:55   2/3    M6064   230   15:49    2:27  151   44:27    1:47  172   23:27         
  176   285 MARK LIPSON          TENAFLY NJ            1:28:03  23/54   M3539    25   12:10    2:20  229   46:32    1:49  289   25:14         
  177   446 ED BEUSSE            SLEEPY HOLLOW NY      1:28:07  25/52   M4044   336   17:09    1:45  121   43:41    1:24  199   24:10         
  178   371 JED KWARTLER         SOUTH ORANGE NJ       1:28:18  17/45   M4549   141   14:35    1:33  210   45:58    1:12  276   25:02         
  179    33 ADAM JARMUSZ         WEST POINT NY         1:28:19  31/52   MCADET  454   20:01    1:45  154   44:32    0:34   68   21:29         
  180    69 ERIK TOMSEN          WEST POINT NY         1:28:21  32/52   MCADET  222   15:39    2:35  222   46:20    1:13  128   22:36         
  181   344 MARK BLUMBERG        RYE NY                1:28:25  18/45   M4549   226   15:44    1:58   92   42:51    1:33  326   26:20         
  182   329 DAVID OTOOLE         JEFFERSON VALLEY NY   1:28:32   3/23   M5559   203   15:23    2:42  192   45:35    1:11  180   23:43         
  183   547 CHRISTINE KAWOCZKA   YARDLEY PA            1:28:32   1/13   FCADET  286   16:36    1:27  221   46:19    0:50  165   23:22         
  184   660 WENDI GAVIGAN        MIDLAND PARK NJ       1:28:39   6/21   F3539   123   14:13    1:36  263   47:20    1:09  215   24:23         
  185    81 IAN DONNELLY         CAMPBELL HALL NY      1:28:43   5/15   M1419   282   16:33    2:55  353   50:13    0:46    5   18:18         
  186    48 ALEXANDER MCKENNEY   WEST POINT NY         1:28:49  33/52   MCADET   47   12:38    2:25  361   50:31    1:16  101   22:02         
  187    47 AARON MCKENNEY       WEST POINT NY         1:28:49  34/52   MCADET   60   13:06    1:59  358   50:28    1:16  100   22:01         
  188   442 CHRISTOPHER ARROYO   BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY   1:28:52  26/52   M4044   295   16:42    3:23  147   44:21    1:25  150   23:03         
  189   365 PETER HULL           BEDFORD NY            1:28:53  19/45   M4549   124   14:14    2:57  202   45:46    1:25  229   24:32         
  190    97 COLLIN ROURKE        CORNWALL NY           1:28:58   3/5    M2024    76   13:19    2:00  292   48:23    0:43  232   24:34         
  191   319 BILL FRANK           EAST ISLIP NY         1:29:00   4/23   M5559   310   16:51    3:46   98   43:02    1:58  167   23:24         
  192   148 JONDAVID KLIPP       POUGHKEEPSIE NY       1:29:03   9/30   CLYDE    50   12:45    1:56  169   44:57    1:07  399   28:20         
  193   453 STEVEN DEAN          NEW YORK NY           1:29:11  27/52   M4044   434   19:26    1:11  149   44:24    1:31  131   22:41         
  194   767 MARY WAGNER          ISLIP TERRACE NY      1:29:13   1/3    F5559   250   16:10    2:17  167   44:57    0:56  269   24:54         
  195   736 EUGENIA KIESLING     WEST POINT NY         1:29:15   2/22   F4549   405   18:51    2:11   58   41:03    1:52  293   25:18         
  196   332 ROBERT PAGLIOCCA     GARNERVILLE NY        1:29:18   5/23   M5559   317   16:55    2:26  141   44:16    0:56  258   24:48         
  197   699 MARGARET GREEN       STAMFORD CT           1:29:19   3/22   F4044   227   15:46    4:27  173   45:03    1:00  151   23:05         
  198   571 JACKIE BRUSCELLA     BAYVILLE NY           1:29:23   2/3    F1419    92   13:39    2:19  278   47:50    0:59  238   24:37         
  199   616 SUZANNE BUCHTA       NEW YORK NY           1:29:31   5/29   F3034   103   13:49    2:19  242   46:52    1:53  245   24:41         
  200   556 EMILY SFEIR          WEST POINT NY         1:29:32   2/13   FCADET   94   13:41    1:08  277   47:50    0:58  310   25:57         
  201   102 DAVID COHN           NEW YORK NY           1:29:33  10/21   M2529   233   15:52    2:13  195   45:37    1:18  234   24:35         
  202   669 YUMI MASUDA          MAHWAH NJ             1:29:37   7/21   F3539   172   14:54    2:09  252   47:05    1:16  206   24:16         
  203   210 KENNETH CUNNINGHAM   BETHPAGE NY           1:29:38  13/27   M3034   379   18:11    2:21   63   41:14    1:31  330   26:22         
  204    21 MATTHEW GORDON       WEST POINT NY         1:29:42  35/52   MCADET  460   20:15    3:10  158   44:46    0:41   44   20:52         
  205   105 COURTLAND GROVE      SOUTHBURY CT          1:29:43  11/21   M2529   153   14:42    3:19  236   46:42    1:39  163   23:22         
  206   713 MAUREEN ORSINI       CORTLANDT MANOR NY    1:29:47   4/22   F4044   129   14:18    2:05  251   47:01    1:29  271   24:56         
  207   220 ALEX JAKSON          NEW YORK NY           1:29:48  14/27   M3034   398   18:46    2:03  150   44:26    1:06  175   23:29         
  208   678 JACKIE VANOVER       TARRYTOWN NY          1:29:52   8/21   F3539   198   15:17    2:08  223   46:22    1:22  251   24:44         
  209   410 THOMAS HORAN         LAKE RONKONKOMA NY    1:29:54  11/30   M5054   399   18:47    2:43  183   45:21    1:27   75   21:38         
  210   345 LEE COREY            ORANGEBURG NY         1:29:57  20/45   M4549    12   11:41    2:25  364   50:40    0:44  222   24:29         
  211   681 JANET WEIDINGER      PURCHASE NY           1:30:00   9/21   F3539    29   12:15    2:07  248   46:59    1:29  368   27:12         
  212   592 ALLISON HERREN       CHEVY CHASE MD        1:30:04   4/18   F2529   253   16:12    2:15  214   46:03    1:31  193   24:04         
  213   431 PATRICK SAVAGE       BELLE HARBOR NY       1:30:07  12/30   M5054   174   14:55    2:30  250   47:01    1:37  194   24:06         
  214   679 PAMELA VELA          NEW WINDSOR NY        1:30:10  10/21   F3539   184   15:02    2:42  279   47:53    0:37  186   23:57         
  215   763 MARY JANE ROURKE     CORNWALL NY           1:30:15   2/8    F5054   220   15:38    1:58  162   44:50    1:19  340   26:33         
  216   485 SCOTT MARTIN         NEW YORK NY           1:30:18  28/52   M4044   346   17:22    3:02  258   47:12    1:09   73   21:35         
  217   548 ERIN KING            WEST POINT NY         1:30:20   3/13   FCADET  205   15:24    1:49  181   45:15    1:32  329   26:22         
  218    24 NICHOLAS HAINES      WEST POINT NY         1:30:23  36/52   MCADET  478   21:04    3:05  107   43:15    0:59  102   22:02         
  219    70 ARTURAS VANAGAS      WEST POINT NY         1:30:24  37/52   MCADET  437   19:35    1:47  215   46:04    0:40  114   22:21         
  220   476 DAVID LAGASSE        ROSWELL GA            1:30:26  29/52   M4044   278   16:29    1:56  235   46:39    0:52  227   24:31         
  221   253 RAYMOND DELLI COLLI  BRONXVILLE NY         1:30:30  24/54   M3539   303   16:47    3:10  146   44:19    1:46  223   24:29         
  222   377 ROCCO MATERA         MERRICK NY            1:30:36  21/45   M4549   326   17:02    2:52  243   46:53    0:56  143   22:54         
  223   120 BURAG YAGLIOGLU      PROVIDENCE RI         1:30:49  12/21   M2529   316   16:55    2:24  244   46:54    1:49  138   22:49         
  224   591 DAWN FARINA          WESTBURY NY           1:31:01   5/18   F2529   122   14:10    2:04  321   49:21    1:08  210   24:19         
  225   316 ERIC BRESSLER        CUTCHOGUE NY          1:31:02   6/23   M5559   266   16:20    3:15  178   45:08    1:37  250   24:44         
  226   734 LAURA HUDSON         SPARKILL NY           1:31:03   3/22   F4549   285   16:36    2:17  230   46:33    1:18  212   24:20         
  227    88 CHAD MILANDO         SPARKILL NY           1:31:05   6/15   M1419   127   14:15    2:07  265   47:23    0:48  338   26:32         
  228   284 JONATHAN LEWIS       NEW YORK NY           1:31:05  25/54   M3539   281   16:33    2:26  144   44:19    0:59  348   26:50         
  229   565 JENNIFER BOWER       HIGHLAND FALLS NY     1:31:09   1/3    FMILIT  134   14:24    1:45  330   49:35    0:43  249   24:44         
  230    14 PAUL ERNST           WEST POINT NY         1:31:09  38/52   MCADET  387   18:25    2:24  220   46:17    1:34  122   22:32         
  231   223 DANIEL LENC          OAKLAND NJ            1:31:15  15/27   M3034   386   18:25    2:08  170   44:58    1:22  216   24:24         
  232   267 MATTHEW GURTH        MORRIS PLAINS NJ      1:31:17  26/54   M3539   351   17:31    2:48  153   44:29    1:25  280   25:05         
  233   700 LAURA HINGLE         MONTVILLE NJ          1:31:24   5/22   F4044   306   16:48    2:21  283   48:05    1:04  155   23:08         
  234   103 BRIAN ELLIS          BOSTON MA             1:31:27  13/21   M2529   201   15:19    2:43  207   45:53    1:16  325   26:18         
  235   435 GEORGE TAYLOR        WATERTOWN CT          1:31:27  13/30   M5054   304   16:47    2:17  136   44:12    1:09  363   27:04         
  236   594 HALLIE LABRADOR      NEW YORK NY           1:31:37   6/18   F2529   280   16:33    2:04  245   46:54    1:04  279   25:04         
  237   372 MICHAEL LABARE       NEW PALTZ NY          1:31:40  22/45   M4549   168   14:53    3:11  168   44:57    1:41  358   27:00         
  238   455 RICH DONNELLY        TUXEDO PARK NY        1:31:43  30/52   M4044   138   14:34    2:19  208   45:55    1:14  385   27:42         
  239   165 EDWARD TIEDGE        PELHAM MANOR NY       1:31:44  10/30   CLYDE   318   16:55    3:05  165   44:55    1:34  291   25:16         
  240   200 CHRISTIAN BASSILA    DORVAL CANADA         1:31:46  16/27   M3034   337   17:09    2:51  191   45:34    1:45  220   24:29         
  241   741 SANDY MANCUSO-LOPEZ  KINGSTON NY           1:31:49   4/22   F4549   238   15:57    2:33  130   44:00    1:13  392   28:07         
  242   160 DANIEL RYAN          MAYWOOD NJ            1:31:52  11/30   CLYDE   195   15:13    2:10  299   48:37    1:25  221   24:29         
  243   506 JEFFREY STEINHORN    GLADSTONE NJ          1:31:53  31/52   M4044   237   15:57    2:44  262   47:20    1:24  225   24:30         
  244   464 TOM GREEN            GOSHEN NY             1:31:58  32/52   M4044   377   18:10    2:31  280   47:56    1:34   89   21:49         
  245   730 LAURENE FARGNOLI     WEST ISLIP NY         1:32:07   5/22   F4549   359   17:44    2:49  194   45:37    1:19  243   24:40         
  246    37 KRISTOF LADNY        WEST POINT NY         1:32:09  39/52   MCADET  479   21:04    2:11  198   45:39    1:05  104   22:11         
  247   514 JONATHAN WELLS       NEW YORK NY           1:32:11  33/52   M4044   151   14:42    1:52  177   45:07    1:04  430   29:28         
  248   437 VAN VINCIGUERRA      UPPER SADDLE RIVER NJ 1:32:20  14/30   M5054   319   16:56    1:55  193   45:36    0:53  362   27:02         
  249   189 MICHAEL OLSEN        STATEN ISLAND NY      1:32:21  10/20   MMILIT   83   13:28    2:48  437   53:32    0:50   83   21:45         
  250     6 NICOLAS CAIN         WEST POINT NY         1:32:25  40/52   MCADET  169   14:53    2:38  356   50:18    1:02  178   23:36         
  251   295 SEAN O'REGAN         MILFORD PA            1:32:28  27/54   M3539   305   16:48    2:15  156   44:42    1:36  365   27:09         
  252   241 CHRIS BELKNAP        GLEN ROCK NJ          1:32:34  28/54   M3539   296   16:43    2:28  239   46:48    1:27  284   25:11         
  253   311 MIKE WEIDINGER       PURCHASE NY           1:32:37  29/54   M3539   406   18:51    1:55  232   46:36    1:08  197   24:09         
  254   193 GLENN SADOWSKI       BRONXVILLE NY         1:32:38  11/20   MMILIT  232   15:50    2:36  306   48:56    1:27  183   23:51         
  255   233 ROBERT SPORK         NEW YORK NY           1:32:44  17/27   M3034   192   15:09    5:01  199   45:40    2:00  272   24:56         
  256   113 MICHAEL MURRAY       CEDAR GROVE NJ        1:32:47  14/21   M2529   177   14:58    2:26  325   49:26    1:09  259   24:49         
  257    89 GLENN MILTENBERG     SOUTH SALEM NY        1:32:48   7/15   M1419    85   13:31    4:12  322   49:22    1:37  195   24:07         
  258   239 SEAN AYLWARD         WYCKOFF NJ            1:32:48  30/54   M3539   180   15:02    2:21  217   46:06    0:54  405   28:28         
  259   374 PATRICK LOBO         SOUTH NYACK NY        1:32:59  23/45   M4549   246   16:08    2:29  218   46:16    2:01  317   26:07         
  260   347 PETE DEBROT          HACKETTSTOWN NM       1:33:00  24/45   M4549   345   17:19    3:43  246   46:58    2:08  142   22:54         
  261   563 TRACY WILSON         WEST POINT NY         1:33:11   4/13   FCADET  474   20:57    1:34  224   46:23    1:12  153   23:07         
  262   114 BRIAN PIKE           FARMINGDALE NY        1:33:15  15/21   M2529   277   16:29    2:33  350   49:59    1:32  136   22:44         
  263   304 MICHAEL SHEEHAN      PEARL RIVER NY        1:33:22  31/54   M3539   267   16:20    2:28  182   45:20    1:36  384   27:40         
  264   307 JOHN SULLIVAN        GARNERVILLE NY        1:33:23  32/54   M3539   270   16:22    2:24  327   49:30    1:08  190   24:01         
  265   663 DIANE HERBERT        FARMINGDALE NY        1:33:25  11/21   F3539   352   17:33    2:45  247   46:58    1:50  211   24:20         
  266   721 CATHLEEN VIGNERON    ORADELL NJ            1:33:28   6/22   F4044    32   12:17    3:06  314   49:12    1:36  371   27:19         
  267   657 LORI FISHMAN-MAITLAN CHAPPAQUA NY          1:33:31  12/21   F3539   288   16:37    2:10  233   46:36    1:10  359   27:01         
  268   203 BOBBY BOMBA          NEW PALTZ NY          1:33:39  18/27   M3034   208   15:25    2:24  337   49:41    1:08  277   25:02         
  269    49 CARLOS MILLER        WEST POINT NY         1:33:44  41/52   MCADET  360   17:44    3:35  259   47:14    2:00  156   23:12         
  270   208 MICHAEL CHUDZIK      DANBURY CT            1:33:48  19/27   M3034   300   16:45    2:28  342   49:49    1:25  166   23:23         
  271    93 ALEX WALSH           GLENMONT NY           1:33:51   8/15   M1419    54   12:57    2:37  377   51:04    0:36  342   26:39         
  272   420 JAMES LARKIN         CAMPBELL HALL NY      1:33:52  15/30   M5054   311   16:53    2:13  312   49:08    0:59  246   24:41         
  273   351 DAVID DOUGLAS        WACCABUC NY           1:33:57  25/45   M4549   170   14:53    2:45  213   46:02    1:52  404   28:26         
  274   735 ADRIENNE JAKSON      NEW YORK NY           1:34:02   6/22   F4549   247   16:08    1:42  290   48:19    1:05  350   26:50         
  275   251 AL DEJEWSKI          WAYNE NJ              1:34:04  33/54   M3539   283   16:34    2:41  260   47:18    1:04  335   26:30         
  276   163 PHILIP SKIBA         KENILWORTH NJ         1:34:10  12/30   CLYDE   342   17:17    2:45  200   45:40    1:42  347   26:48         
  277   636 RIMA NACHSHEN        BRIDGEWATER NJ        1:34:12   6/29   F3034   185   15:05    2:33  365   50:42    0:44  282   25:09         
  278   567 SHAUNA FINLEY        HAWTHORNE NJ          1:34:13   2/3    FMILIT  276   16:28    1:42  362   50:32    1:06  219   24:27         
  279   605 CHELSEA SWITZER      NEW YORK NY           1:34:17   7/18   F2529   131   14:19    2:23  301   48:39    1:22  382   27:36         
  280    27 DANIEL HICKOK        WEST POINT NY         1:34:25  42/52   MCADET  483   21:19    2:07  255   47:08    1:40  107   22:13         
  281   363 PATRICK HARDING      NEW WINDSOR NY        1:34:27  26/45   M4549   328   17:04    2:40  249   47:00    1:13  337   26:31         
  282   254 ROBERT DEPREE        STAMFORD CT           1:34:28  34/54   M3539   344   17:17    2:48  345   49:53    1:33  146   22:58         
  283   121 JOSE YANDUN          BROOKLYN NY           1:34:34  16/21   M2529   348   17:26    2:36  293   48:23    1:14  273   24:57         
  284   749 JOYCE SILVERSTEIN    BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY   1:34:37   7/22   F4549   187   15:05    2:25  275   47:49    1:54  378   27:25         
  285   695 MARIA GARCIA-NEWLAND YAPHANK NY            1:34:42   7/22   F4044   419   19:04    1:36  338   49:41    1:01  164   23:22         
  286   518 THOMAS MADDEN        CARMEL NY             1:34:46   3/3    M6064   252   16:10    1:49  300   48:38    1:12  356   26:58         
  287   150 TIMOTHY LATTERNER    ALLENDALE NJ          1:34:46  13/30   CLYDE   327   17:03    4:27  231   46:34    2:04  241   24:39         
  288     1 NATHANIEL BASTIAN    WEST POINT NY         1:34:48  43/52   MCADET  492   21:53    2:30  285   48:08    0:55   66   21:23         
  289   475 TOM KNEPPER          HAWTHORNE NJ          1:34:52  34/52   M4044   388   18:26    3:21  267   47:29    1:50  182   23:48         
  290   172 CHAD CHALFONT        WEST POINT NY         1:34:58  12/20   MMILIT  410   18:53    2:30  272   47:41    1:25  226   24:30         
  291   541 CRISTIN BROWNE       WEST POINT NY         1:34:59   5/13   FCADET  289   16:40    3:18  371   50:48    1:02  157   23:13         
  292    18 BRYAN FISHER         WEST POINT NY         1:35:00  44/52   MCADET  189   15:06    2:55  388   51:29    0:56  235   24:36         
  293   601 VERONICA MOHATT      WHITE PLAINS NY       1:35:00   8/18   F2529   402   18:48    2:36  240   46:51    0:45  314   26:03         
  294   132 SHANE CONNELL        FAR HILLS NJ          1:35:03  14/30   CLYDE   259   16:16    2:42  261   47:18    1:40  367   27:09         
  295   494 CLIFFORD NELSON      RYE NY                1:35:05  35/52   M4044   165   14:50    2:06  270   47:39    1:06  429   29:26         
  296   434 ERNEST SPATAFORE     KATONAH NY            1:35:05  16/30   M5054   302   16:45    3:26  253   47:07    1:33  324   26:17         
  297   269 MICHAEL HONIG        POUGHKEEPSIE NY       1:35:06  35/54   M3539   312   16:53    2:34  256   47:09    0:55  383   27:38         
  298   504 JAY SCHIFF           NEW YORK NY           1:35:15  36/52   M4044   356   17:42    2:57  271   47:39    1:36  296   25:23         
  299   439 MITCHELL WOLFF       BERNARDSVILLE NJ      1:35:19  17/30   M5054   335   17:09    2:37  206   45:52    1:19  401   28:24         
  300   262 SCOTT FLEMING        HOPATCONG NJ          1:35:22  36/54   M3539   271   16:23    2:37  308   49:01    1:10  320   26:12         
  301   352 BILL ENRIGHT         MONTVILLE NJ          1:35:25  27/45   M4549   175   14:56    2:51  351   50:03    1:06  336   26:31         
  302   765 LINDY OLEWINE        LEBANON CT            1:35:26   2/3    F5559   219   15:36    3:20  323   49:24    0:55  321   26:13         
  303   603 LAUREN SCLAFANI      NEW YORK NY           1:35:33   9/18   F2529   251   16:10    1:54  387   51:22    0:46  295   25:22         
  304   753 MARY WHITWELL        CORNWALL-ON-HUDSON NY 1:35:36   8/22   F4549   157   14:45    2:46  266   47:23    1:25  426   29:19         
  305   722 SUZANNE VIZETHANN    CORNWALL NY           1:35:36   8/22   F4044   421   19:05    2:15  311   49:07    1:04  196   24:07         
  306   649 MEREDITH BENNETT     RIDGEWOOD NJ          1:35:44  13/21   F3539   143   14:36    2:44  386   51:21    1:03  315   26:03         
  307   385 PETER QUINN          GREEN VILLAGE NJ      1:35:54  28/45   M4549   321   17:00    2:25  135   44:11    1:44  458   30:35         
  308    46 JARROD MCCLEARY      WEST POINT NY         1:36:00  45/52   MCADET  530   24:44    2:22  204   45:48    0:55  106   22:13         
  309   111 DEFINA MALUKI        NEW YORK NY           1:36:01  17/21   M2529   279   16:32    2:53  328   49:31    1:43  297   25:24         
  310   341 PAUL ALOE            PORT WASHINGTON NY    1:36:02  29/45   M4549   340   17:14    2:53  264   47:23    1:41  351   26:53         
  311     3 FRANCIS BROWN        WEST POINT NY         1:36:04  46/52   MCADET  186   15:05    2:48  355   50:17    0:42  369   27:13         
  312   537 DONNA VARGAS         WEST POINT NY         1:36:13   1/7    ATHENA  324   17:01    1:49  276   47:50    0:58  410   28:37         
  313    90 REDMOND OTT          TYLER HILL PA         1:36:27   9/15   M1419    82   13:26    2:28  404   52:09    0:50  381   27:36         
  314   426 TOM MILLER           NEW ROCHELLE NY       1:36:32  30/45   M4549   462   20:21    1:42  234   46:37    1:42  319   26:11         
  315   221 JAN KOZIARA          NEW YORK NY           1:36:37  20/27   M3034   341   17:14    3:00  384   51:12    1:37  177   23:35         
  316   691 ELIZABETH DIBARTOLO  YORKTOWN HTS NY       1:36:56   9/22   F4044   361   17:48    2:21  269   47:34    1:11  391   28:04         
  317   228 DAVID SHAPIRO        NEW YORK NY           1:37:00  21/27   M3034   400   18:47    3:36  294   48:25    1:05  283   25:09         
  318   405 JOHN GELB            RIVERSIDE CT          1:37:05  18/30   M5054   142   14:36    3:14  348   49:58    1:23  388   27:55         
  319   610 BRIDGET ANDERSON     BROOKLYN NY           1:37:07   7/29   F3034   407   18:52    2:39  171   44:58    2:03  409   28:36         
  320   430 ED ROBERTS           WHITE PLAINS NY       1:37:24  19/30   M5054   264   16:18    3:19  203   45:47    1:45  448   30:16         
  321   723 SUSAN WEISSMAN       MORRISTOWN NJ         1:37:29  10/22   F4044   162   14:47    2:25  368   50:43    1:18  398   28:17         
  322   151 MARK LEFF            MASSAPEQUA NY         1:37:35  15/30   CLYDE   339   17:14    3:01  286   48:09    1:48  377   27:24         
  323    78 ZACHARY YOKLIC       WEST POINT NY         1:37:43  47/52   MCADET  517   23:26    2:03  315   49:12    0:42  115   22:22         
  324   217 ALAN FOX             NEW CITY NY           1:37:47  22/27   M3034   427   19:17    2:23  310   49:06    1:38  298   25:25         
  325   545 VICTORIA GALLARDO    WEST POINT NY         1:37:48   6/13   FCADET  333   17:08    1:32  433   53:18    0:41  286   25:12         
  326   202 ANTHONY BIANCHI      NEW WINDSOR NY        1:37:51  23/27   M3034   347   17:24    4:08  415   52:39    0:54  137   22:48         
  327   696 JULIE GEISLER        NEW YORK NY           1:37:56   2/7    ATHENA  274   16:27    3:00  397   51:41    0:49  312   25:59         
  328   647 KATHLEEN WORKMAN     NEW WINDSOR NY        1:37:59   8/29   F3034   366   17:54    2:58  424   52:57    0:43  174   23:29         
  329   593 STACEY HESS          PUTNAM VALLEY NY      1:38:01  10/18   F2529   133   14:22    1:58  465   55:06    0:57  305   25:38         
  330   643 VICTORIA STEARNS     RINGWOOD NJ           1:38:02   9/29   F3034   358   17:44    3:32  354   50:15    1:46  257   24:47         
  331   466 DONALD GROCHAN       GLEN ROCK NJ          1:38:03  37/52   M4044   269   16:21    2:49  298   48:32    1:39  415   28:44         
  332   109 MATTHEW KELLY        MIDDLETOWN NY         1:38:04  18/21   M2529   498   22:22    2:20  212   46:00    1:47  303   25:36         
  333   515 JOHN WORKMAN         NEW WINDSOR NY        1:38:06  38/52   M4044   181   15:02    4:41  392   51:33    0:51  313   26:02         
  334   562 KARI VAHLE           WEST POINT NY         1:38:18   7/13   FCADET  115   13:57    1:58  487   56:50    0:45  260   24:49         
  335   553 TIFFANY MONTGOMERY   WEST POINT NY         1:38:18   8/13   FCADET  452   19:56    1:56  382   51:10    1:05  204   24:12         
  336   590 GRETCHEN DUFFY       WEST POINT NY         1:38:23  11/18   F2529   389   18:26    3:03  442   54:02    0:59   93   21:55         
  337   296 KEVIN ORIOL          BROOKLYN NY           1:38:24  37/54   M3539   217   15:34    2:02  409   52:18    1:33  357   26:59         
  338   248 JEFF CHAPSKI         NEW YORK NY           1:38:27  38/54   M3539   231   15:49    4:22  296   48:29    1:50  389   28:00         
  339   190 FREDERICK ORNDORFF   HIGHLAND FALLS NY     1:38:34  13/20   MMILIT  199   15:18    2:23  319   49:19    1:49  434   29:47         
  340   755 MICHELE YASSON       KINGSTON NY           1:38:34   9/22   F4549   272   16:24    1:57  288   48:16    0:58  468   31:01         
  341   259 DAVID DRIESSE        WAYNE NJ              1:38:35  39/54   M3539   425   19:14    3:14  287   48:10    1:33  333   26:25         
  342   635 HEATHER MUTERSPAW    NEW YORK NY           1:38:39  10/29   F3034   357   17:42    2:34  336   49:40    1:35  366   27:09         
  343   529 KATHERINE BUTTINE    NORWALK CT            1:38:40   3/7    ATHENA  367   17:56    3:04  190   45:33    1:47  451   30:21         
  344   324 BARRY HOROWITZ       CLIFFSIDE PARK NJ     1:38:40   7/23   M5559   287   16:36    4:26  309   49:01    1:43  354   26:55         
  345    34 LYNN JONES           WEST POINT NY         1:38:41  48/52   MCADET  458   20:12    2:12  347   49:54    1:44  242   24:40         
  346   626 MARGIE JAXEL         CONGERS NY            1:38:43  11/29   F3034   297   16:43    3:18  344   49:50    1:34  374   27:20         
  347   613 KATHERINE BEACH      NEW YORK NY           1:39:07  12/29   F3034   385   18:24    2:19  366   50:42    1:27  323   26:17         
  348   101 THOMAS CHUNG         NEW YORK NY           1:39:08  19/21   M2529   477   21:04    3:27  282   48:02    1:43  268   24:54         
  349   384 RICHARD PERYKASZ     BRONX NY              1:39:12  31/45   M4549   355   17:39    3:50  401   52:00    0:53  264   24:52         
  350   480 MARK LEVITT          TENAFLY NJ            1:39:25  39/52   M4044   396   18:44    3:58  304   48:49    1:06  349   26:50         
  351   521 HANSPETER FANKHAUSER ARMONK NY             1:39:26   1/3    M6569   487   21:34    2:11  339   49:45    1:26  228   24:31         
  352   764 ABIGAIL SCUDDER      RIDGEFIELD CT         1:39:42   3/8    F5054   447   19:47    3:07  370   50:47    1:11  262   24:50         
  353    29 GREGORY HOLOWNIA     WEST POINT NY         1:39:47  49/52   MCADET  463   20:24    3:37  376   50:58    1:04  181   23:46         
  354   440 CHRIS ANSTEAD        OLD LYME CT           1:39:47  40/52   M4044   373   18:01    2:56  359   50:28    1:04  373   27:20         
  355   598 MARIA MAHN           NEW YORK NY           1:39:50  12/18   F2529   365   17:53    2:06  385   51:20    1:13  372   27:19         
  356   630 LEEANN LACCETTI      HAMBURG NJ            1:39:51  13/29   F3034   102   13:46    2:07  428   53:02    0:54  442   30:03         
  357   383 DAN O'BRIEN          WARWICK NY            1:39:55  32/45   M4549   467   20:40    3:18  219   46:17    2:08  380   27:34         
  358   710 ERICKA NORTON        NEW YORK OR           1:40:00  11/22   F4044   401   18:47    3:09  357   50:24    1:20  328   26:21         
  359   587 KAREN ALBA           MAMARONECK NY         1:40:06  13/18   F2529   301   16:45    1:43  446   54:08    0:54  341   26:39         
  360   104 ROBERT GROFF         NEW YORK NY           1:40:14  20/21   M2529   290   16:40    3:07  302   48:44    1:08  459   30:36         
  361   558 ERIN STEVENS         WEST POINT NY         1:40:15   9/13   FCADET   56   12:59    2:46  475   56:08    1:51  339   26:32         
  362   725 CANDY ARGONDIZZA     NEW YORK NY           1:40:16  10/22   F4549   262   16:17    1:58  307   48:57    1:18  485   31:48         
  363   641 MICHELE SOLOMON      NEW YORK NY           1:40:18  14/29   F3034   284   16:34    2:07  481   56:23    1:05  201   24:11         
  364    85 ERIC LADNY           MERCERVILLE NJ        1:40:27  10/15   M1419   313   16:53    2:16  505   58:56    0:42   80   21:42         
  365    45 MICHAEL MARTIN       WEST POINT NY         1:40:29  50/52   MCADET  480   21:07    3:15  317   49:15    1:27  299   25:27         
  366   134 ERIC EBERLINE        WEST POINT NY         1:40:29  16/30   CLYDE   448   19:48    2:32  320   49:21    1:06  386   27:44         
  367   578 SARAH HARTING        ARLINGTON VA          1:40:31   3/8    F2024   435   19:32    2:42  413   52:34    1:10  237   24:36         
  368   424 JAMES MCCLEARY       STOW OH               1:40:33  20/30   M5054   323   17:01    3:19  420   52:44    1:44  306   25:46         
  369   760 SABINE LUTTENSCHLAGE DANBURY CT            1:40:35   4/8    F5054   182   15:02    2:47  429   53:05    0:54  416   28:48         
  370   358 TIMOTHY GOSNELL      WESTMINSTER MD        1:40:36  33/45   M4549   257   16:15    3:27  414   52:37    1:39  343   26:40         
  371   387 DARRELL ROBERTSON    WARWICK NY            1:40:38  34/45   M4549   420   19:04    2:48  318   49:16    1:58  379   27:34         
  372    94 GENE BERNIERI        WASHINGTONVILLE NY    1:40:48   4/5    M2024   236   15:57    7:12  341   49:48    2:38  290   25:16         
  373    96 SAM NIA              MAMARONECK NY         1:40:48   5/5    M2024   432   19:24    3:45  216   46:04    6:21  292   25:16         
  374   235 ROBERT VADOVIC       TEANECK NJ            1:40:55  24/27   M3034   210   15:26    2:43  343   49:49    1:33  477   31:26         
  375   194 ALCIDE SALCE         WOODMERE NY           1:40:56  14/20   MMILIT  500   22:23    2:36  333   49:36    1:30  266   24:53         
  376   650 NICOLE CELY          NEW YORK NY           1:41:06  14/21   F3539   242   16:03    2:39  378   51:04    1:30  437   29:52         
  377   712 EILEEN O'BRIEN       WARWICK NY            1:41:18  12/22   F4044   472   20:55    3:14  284   48:06    2:09  355   26:56         
  378   544 PAO MEI ETCHELLS     WEST POINT NY         1:41:20  10/13   FCADET  442   19:41    2:10  448   54:19    0:38  231   24:34         
  379   674 LISA ROWELL          WEST POINT NY         1:41:21  15/21   F3539   415   18:59    2:25  416   52:42    1:42  302   25:34         
  380   436 JOHN VAN OLDEN       FAIR LAWN NJ          1:41:30  21/30   M5054   481   21:10    3:33  228   46:31    1:36  413   28:41         
  381   792 KIRK VAN EVEREN      CORNWALL NY           1:41:30  11/15   M1419   457   20:12    2:16  447   54:10    0:43  203   24:12         
  382   373 NORMAN LAUERWALD     MAHWAH NJ             1:41:38  35/45   M4549   381   18:14    3:13  297   48:31    1:11  456   30:32         
  383   271 N. SCOTT HOWARD      SILVER SPRING MD      1:41:42  40/54   M3539   191   15:08    4:13  324   49:25    2:27  455   30:31         
  384   486 CHUCK MCALLISTER     WADING RIVER NY       1:41:42  41/52   M4044   111   13:53    2:57  423   52:54    1:56  443   30:04         
  385   637 SHAUNA O'FLYNN       BLAUVELT NY           1:41:44  15/29   F3034   107   13:50    2:33  493   57:17    1:04  360   27:01         
  386   756 POLLY DE MILLE       NEW YORK NY           1:41:47   5/8    F5054   294   16:42    2:37  313   49:10    2:06  472   31:14         
  387   632 CHRISTINE MAGER      NEW YORK NY           1:41:49  16/29   F3034   200   15:18    3:44  430   53:12    1:21  397   28:16         
  388   142 LEONARD GORDON       NEW ROCHELLE NY       1:41:49  17/30   CLYDE   332   17:07    3:48  335   49:37    1:54  428   29:25         
  389   759 JANE KINNEY          CENTRAL VALLEY NY     1:41:51   6/8    F5054   429   19:18    2:55  281   48:00    1:48  436   29:52         
  390   523 WILLIAM MADDEN       FRANKLIN NJ           1:41:55   2/3    M6569   502   22:32    2:58  369   50:45    1:05  239   24:38         
  391   378 LON MERIN            GOSHEN NY             1:41:56  36/45   M4549   418   19:03    3:33  305   48:55    2:17  394   28:10         
  392   492 BRUCE MILLER JR      MOUNT BETHEL PA       1:41:56  18/30   CLYDE   475   20:57    4:05  331   49:35    1:49  300   25:32         
  393   342 RICHARD BARRY        KATONAH NY            1:41:57  37/45   M4549   354   17:38    3:17  225   46:26    1:27  502   33:10         
  394   542 MARGARET COTTON      WEST POINT NY         1:41:57  11/13   FCADET  384   18:22    1:36  449   54:19    1:00  344   26:41         
  395    84 MICHAEL LADNY        MERCERVILLE NJ        1:41:58  12/15   M1419    33   12:17    2:15  476   56:08    0:55  452   30:24         
  396   421 PAUL LARSEN          BELLEROSE NY          1:42:07  22/30   M5054   334   17:08    2:31  340   49:48    2:10  457   30:32         
  397   676 AMY SHIGO            RIDGEWOOD NJ          1:42:09  16/21   F3539   225   15:43    2:39  273   47:46    1:45  518   34:19         
  398   255 JOSEPH DERRICO       UPPER SADDLE RIVER NJ 1:42:11  41/54   M3539   395   18:41    3:38  408   52:14    1:15  332   26:24         
  399   729 JEAN DONNELLY        TUXEDO PARK NY        1:42:44  11/22   F4549   240   16:02    2:53  373   50:53    1:44  473   31:14         
  400   487 GREGORY MCGEE        PEARL RIVER NY        1:42:46  42/52   M4044   258   16:15    2:45  326   49:27    2:41  482   31:39         
  401   689 DONNA CUMMINGS       WEST ISLIP NY         1:42:48  13/22   F4044   441   19:40    2:44  395   51:39    2:01  346   26:47         
  402   474 CHRISTOPHER KILNER   OAK HILL VA           1:42:52  43/52   M4044   371   18:00    2:55  295   48:25    1:54  483   31:39         
  403   624 MAUREEN HOLLAND      NEW YORK NY           1:42:53  17/29   F3034   403   18:49    3:07  367   50:43    1:48  407   28:28         
  404   758 JAN GELB             RIVERSIDE CT          1:42:53   7/8    F5054   411   18:57    2:50  381   51:10    0:45  425   29:13         
  405   425 PATRICK MCMAHON      MOHEGAN LAKE NY       1:43:00  23/30   M5054   330   17:07    3:35  405   52:09    1:42  406   28:28         
  406   719 TERESA STARK         WESTTOWN NY           1:43:07  14/22   F4044   424   19:13    3:16  380   51:09    1:30  390   28:01         
  407   646 PAMELA WIENER        NY NY                 1:43:11  18/29   F3034   293   16:41    4:10  411   52:28    1:33  400   28:20         
  408   153 CHRIS MCBRIDE        PEARL RIVER NY        1:43:11  19/30   CLYDE   275   16:28    3:16  444   54:03    1:15  395   28:12         
  409   418 LARRY KNAPP          POUGHKEEPSIE NY       1:43:15  24/30   M5054   369   17:57    3:00  374   50:54    1:25  441   30:00         
  410   226 BROCK MYERS          SCHWENKSVILLE PA      1:43:30  25/27   M3034   390   18:27    2:58  399   51:55    3:07  364   27:05         
  411   180 CHRISTOPHER KORPELA  WEST POINT NY         1:43:31  15/20   MMILIT  482   21:13    2:46  458   54:36    0:48  200   24:10         
  412   750 AMY STARK-ALLEN      MIDDLETOWN NY         1:43:32  12/22   F4549   378   18:10    3:06  390   51:30    1:35  424   29:12         
  413   429 PAUL RIX             RYE NY                1:43:37  25/30   M5054   343   17:17    2:42  438   53:35    1:25  411   28:40         
  414   762 ELLEN RICHARDS       MILLIS MA             1:43:47   8/8    F5054   372   18:00    4:43  418   52:43    2:02  327   26:21         
  415    80 GREGORY DEMPSEY      RYE NY                1:43:52  13/15   M1419   196   15:16    3:16  432   53:17    1:58  446   30:07         
  416   335 DAN SHERRY           NORTHPORT NY          1:43:53   8/23   M5559   459   20:12    3:43  406   52:11    2:11  304   25:37         
  417   299 JOHN POSTAS          FRANKLIN NJ           1:43:55  42/54   M3539   255   16:13    2:30  402   52:01    1:44  479   31:29         
  418   201 ERIC BERGIN          SCHAGHTICOKE NY       1:44:11  26/27   M3034   439   19:35    4:15  440   53:37    0:52  309   25:53         
  419   327 BOB MARTIN           MONTAUK NY            1:44:18   9/23   M5559   412   18:57    4:02  352   50:03    1:46  431   29:31         
  420   179 PETER KILNER         STATE COLLEGE PA      1:44:22  16/20   MMILIT  512   23:01    3:13  403   52:03    0:54  288   25:13         
  421   687 KELLY BISHOP         BOLTON LANDING NY     1:44:48  15/22   F4044   449   19:52    2:27  346   49:54    1:09  478   31:29         
  422   561 SAMANTHA TURNER      WEST POINT NY         1:44:52  12/13   FCADET   79   13:24    2:28  461   55:04    1:47  492   32:10         
  423   382 DANIEL O'BRIEN       BLUE BELL PA          1:44:59  38/45   M4549   100   13:45    2:54  513 1:00:50    1:40  308   25:53         
  424   323 JOHN HIGGINS         GOSHEN NY             1:45:05  10/23   M5559   391   18:35    2:46  412   52:32    0:56  450   30:19         
  425   698 MICHELLE GOLDBERG    EAST HAMPTON NY       1:45:13  16/22   F4044   438   19:35    2:43  419   52:44    1:14  419   28:59         
  426   177 STEPHEN HERRING      HIGHLAND FALLS NY     1:45:17  17/20   MMILIT  534   25:27    2:22  379   51:07    1:40  248   24:44         
  427    79 PHILIP BOLTON JR     MIDDLEVILLE NY        1:45:43  14/15   M1419   532   25:17    5:37  334   49:36    0:49  218   24:26         
  428   751 PATRICIA SZRIFTGISER CLIFFSIDE PARK NJ     1:46:21  13/22   F4549   256   16:13    6:18  490   57:07    1:52  265   24:53         
  429   551 SARAH MESSIER        WEST POINT NY         1:46:23  13/13   FCADET  117   14:02    2:09  521 1:03:30    1:25  294   25:19         
  430   708 DEBORAH MEYER        NEW YORK NY           1:46:23  17/22   F4044   428   19:17    3:49  436   53:27    2:01  387   27:51         
  431   337 MICHAEL TRAMONTANA   BANGOR PA             1:46:30  11/23   M5559   484   21:28    4:34  332   49:35    1:02  439   29:53         
  432   349 STEVEN DELANEY       WINCHESTER MA         1:46:35  39/45   M4549   260   16:16    3:46  394   51:38    1:48  501   33:10         
  433   249 WILLIAM CODY         PAWLING NY            1:46:43  20/30   CLYDE   501   22:28    4:35  303   48:45    1:16  432   29:41         
  434   278 WILLIAM KEENAN       NEW CITY NY           1:46:46  43/54   M3539   228   15:46    3:33  499   58:07    1:14  393   28:08         
  435   146 DOUGLAS HOOGENDYK    BELLEVILLE NJ         1:46:52  21/30   CLYDE   506   22:49    3:19  316   49:12    1:26  445   30:07         
  436   612 LORRAINE AYLMER      GARNERVILLE NY        1:47:03  19/29   F3034    84   13:30    2:43  511 1:00:40    1:46  403   28:26         
  437   321 ROBERT GOETT         SOUTH SALEM NY        1:47:09  12/23   M5559   444   19:42    4:09  360   50:30    2:05  462   30:45         
  438   531 DIANA LA SPINA       ISLIP NY              1:47:20   4/7    ATHENA  422   19:07    2:09  410   52:22    2:13  480   31:30         
  439   754 SANDRA WILSON        NEW FAIRFIELD CT      1:47:31  14/22   F4549   471   20:51    2:44  427   53:02    1:14  433   29:42         
  440   366 IAN JACOBS           MOORESTOWN NJ         1:47:40  40/45   M4549   320   16:58    2:09  460   55:03    1:35  488   31:57         
  441   615 MARY LOU BRUNO       WASHINGTON DC         1:47:50  20/29   F3034   397   18:45    3:56  484   56:37    2:04  334   26:29         
  442   438 RUSTY VOIGTLAENDER   KINGSTON NY           1:48:02  26/30   M5054   245   16:07    3:48  398   51:47    1:32  524   34:49         
  443   728 CECELIA DEMPSEY      RYE NY                1:48:15  15/22   F4549   214   15:28    2:57  452   54:24    1:32  513   33:56         
  444   302 MATTHEW SCHWAM       NEW YORK NY           1:48:16  44/54   M3539   515   23:20    3:13  389   51:30    1:32  414   28:44         
  445   413 MARTY HUBERT         TENAFLY NJ            1:48:18  27/30   M5054   292   16:40    4:14  431   53:14    2:10  490   32:02         
  446   585 COURTNEY TREMPER     MIDDLETOWN NY         1:48:24   4/8    F2024   451   19:55    3:02  426   52:59    2:16  447   30:13         
  447   573 RACHEL JOHNSON       WEST POINT NY         1:48:32   3/3    F1419   392   18:37    3:20  445   54:07    2:05  454   30:25         
  448   457 KEVIN DOWNEY         NEW YORK NY           1:48:33  44/52   M4044   445   19:43    2:17  329   49:33    1:19  531   35:44         
  449   362 LEWIS GROSS          TENAFLY NJ            1:48:43  41/45   M4549   461   20:17    4:23  441   53:44    1:58  402   28:24         
  450   279 PAUL KOWALSKI        SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI    1:48:46  45/54   M3539   362   17:48    4:09  417   52:43    1:43  496   32:24         
  451   709 IRENE MILLER         MOUNT BETHEL PA       1:49:01  18/22   F4044   476   20:59    3:13  407   52:13    1:40  467   30:58         
  452   623 JENNIFER HARTING     NOVI MI               1:49:06  21/29   F3034   413   18:58    2:21  450   54:23    0:59  497   32:27         
  453   325 LOUIS LICARI         NEW YORK NY           1:49:07  13/23   M5559   485   21:29    5:32  453   54:25    2:28  287   25:13         
  454   265 DEEPAK GHOSH         STATEN ISLAND NY      1:49:18  46/54   M3539   491   21:44    4:26  474   55:56    2:27  256   24:46         
  455   631 JENNIFER LEE         NEW YORK NY           1:49:33  22/29   F3034   308   16:50    2:49  494   57:23    1:23  471   31:10         
  456   744 THERESA O'CONNOR     DAYTON NJ             1:49:33  16/22   F4549   486   21:31    3:10  393   51:35    1:41  481   31:37         
  457    99 SETH AHRENHOLZ       PHILADELPHIA PA       1:49:52  21/21   M2529   541   26:57    2:23  349   49:59    1:25  423   29:10         
  458   315 MARCUS ARROYO        TOMKINS COVE NY       1:49:58  14/23   M5559   363   17:52    3:00  425   52:58    1:51  519   34:19         
  459   214 JOE ESAK             OAKLAND NJ            1:50:02  27/27   M3034   350   17:30    4:34  439   53:36    2:09  495   32:15         
  460   477 ERIC LAUERWALD       CORONA DEL MAR CA     1:50:11  45/52   M4044   376   18:06    3:37  421   52:46    2:32  503   33:13         
  461   187 JOEL MILLER          WEST POINT NY         1:50:15  18/20   MMILIT  383   18:19    3:46  477   56:13    1:11  463   30:47         
  462   568 TANYA MARKOW         WEST POINT NY         1:50:16   3/3    FMILIT  513   23:15    2:37  483   56:31    1:01  352   26:54         
  463   577 CHRISTIN GIORDANO    NORWALK CT            1:50:19   5/8    F2024   331   17:07    2:13  467   55:13    1:04  523   34:44         
  464   595 ANDREA-LEA LANDANO   SLEEPY HOLLOW NY      1:50:21  14/18   F2529   430   19:23    4:26  473   55:49    2:05  412   28:41         
  465   297 MICHAEL PEASLEY      UNION NJ              1:50:27  47/54   M3539   545   27:35    2:43  289   48:17    2:04  435   29:49         
  466   328 PHILIP MILIO         NEW YORK NY           1:50:33  15/23   M5559   536   25:37    4:48  457   54:35    1:17  208   24:18         
  467   627 TIFFANY KELLEY       STATEN ISLAND NY      1:50:35  23/29   F3034   510   22:57    3:17  486   56:41    1:00  345   26:43         
  468   432 RICHARD SIEGEL       NEW YORK NY           1:50:36  28/30   M5054   374   18:02    3:45  463   55:04    3:48  440   29:58         
  469    87 KENNETH MAILLET      DINGMANS FERRY PA     1:50:46  15/15   M1419   543   27:14    2:49  464   55:06    0:54  254   24:45         
  470   240 JOE BECKERLE         GARNERVILLE NY        1:50:49  48/54   M3539   469   20:46    2:58  504   58:54    1:13  361   27:01         
  471   724 VALERIE WHRITENOUR   BOONTON NJ            1:50:50  19/22   F4044   507   22:50    2:22  375   50:55    1:05  507   33:39         
  472   522 ROY LAMENDOLA        ORADELL NJ            1:50:57   3/3    M6569   456   20:09    3:20  443   54:02    1:45  484   31:42         
  473   512 TIM WAINWRIGHT       DELMAR NY             1:51:01  46/52   M4044   446   19:46    3:33  489   56:53    1:47  421   29:05         
  474   247 JASON CHALUISAN      BLAUVELT NY           1:51:06  49/54   M3539   489   21:41    2:46  422   52:54    1:13  498   32:34         
  475   199 COURTNEY WHITNEY     MOUNTAIN LAKES NJ     1:51:26  19/20   MMILIT  538   25:50    3:23  391   51:31    2:12  408   28:32         
  476   185 PATRICK MCGINLEY     NORTH BERGEN NJ       1:51:40  20/20   MMILIT  504   22:36    4:01  471   55:46    1:56  375   27:23         
  477   638 JOY ORIOL            BROOKLYN NY           1:51:46  24/29   F3034   450   19:54    3:45  472   55:48    1:15  469   31:05         
  478   270 STEVEN HORMOZDI      NYC NY                1:52:21  50/54   M3539   261   16:16    3:02  491   57:14    0:50  526   35:01         
  479   597 ERIN LARKIN          NEW HAMPTON NY        1:52:41  15/18   F2529   436   19:33    3:10  523 1:03:40    1:09  285   25:12         
  480   620 CAROLYN GERAGHTY     WAYNE NJ              1:52:45  25/29   F3034   493   21:59    5:40  455   54:31    2:22  396   28:15         
  481   353 JOE FLANAGAN         NEW YORK NY           1:53:00  42/45   M4549   547   28:49    3:14  434   53:21    1:23  322   26:14         
  482    50 JAMES MIS            WEST POINT NY         1:53:06  51/52   MCADET  511   23:00    2:32  519 1:03:07    2:00  121   22:30         
  483   608 ERICA WHITE          NEW YORK NY           1:53:16  16/18   F2529   130   14:18    4:07  512 1:00:44    1:32  499   32:36         
  484   654 TANIA DANIELSON      PORT WASHINGTON NY    1:53:42  17/21   F3539   535   25:27    4:32  454   54:31    1:56  370   27:18         
  485   423 EYTAN LOMBROSO       NEW ROCHELLE NY       1:53:43  29/30   M5054   455   20:01    4:25  488   56:50    2:22  444   30:06         
  486   527 RICHARD GOLDEN       ATHENS NY             1:53:50   1/3    M7099   364   17:52    3:02  396   51:40    1:35  544   39:42         
  487   158 KEVIN ROURKE         CORNWALL NY           1:53:51  22/30   CLYDE   527   24:04    3:30  363   50:40    2:05  506   33:35         
  488   703 KAREN JOHNSON        HUNTINGTON NY         1:53:55  20/22   F4044   414   18:58    2:21  485   56:37    2:06  512   33:54         
  489   318 MICHAEL CAHILL       KINGSTON NY           1:54:02  16/23   M5559   423   19:11    4:35  462   55:04    1:01  517   34:13         
  490   794 TIMOTHY NEWLIN JR.   WEST POINT NY         1:54:07  52/52   MCADET  499   22:23    2:13  529 1:04:23    0:46  217   24:24         
  491   317 JOHN BUTTINE         NEW YORK NY           1:54:16  17/23   M5559   497   22:18    6:34  383   51:11    3:21  466   30:54         
  492   252 PAUL DELEON          NEW YORK NY           1:54:33  51/54   M3539   470   20:49    3:31  506   59:06    1:45  427   29:24         
  493   451 TOM COOK             SCHENECTADY NY        1:54:33  47/52   M4044   382   18:14    3:42  469   55:29    2:07  527   35:03         
  494   478 CRAIG LEE            OVERLAND PARK KS      1:54:39  48/52   M4044   522   23:50    3:36  435   53:24    1:40  493   32:12         
  495   283 STEPHEN LANGAN       WYNANTSKILL NY        1:54:54  52/54   M3539   548   29:01    3:32  470   55:30    2:14  240   24:39         
  496   536 GABRIELA SINNREICH   NEW YORK NY           1:55:05   5/7    ATHENA  416   19:01    3:11  495   57:36    1:26  511   33:52         
  497   589 REBEKAH BOHR         ANNVILLE PA           1:55:13  17/18   F2529   509   22:54    2:52  502   58:40    0:57  438   29:53         
  498   576 KENNI BOHR           ANNVILLE PA           1:55:15   6/8    F2024   349   17:28    4:19  497   57:42    1:35  516   34:12         
  499   740 LALELI LOPEZ         NEW YORK NY           1:55:29  17/22   F4549   537   25:39    2:26  466   55:07    2:01  449   30:17         
  500   727 MINDY DAVIDSON       SEAFORD NY            1:55:57  18/22   F4549   533   25:24    2:04  501   58:37    0:59  417   28:54         
  501   356 PATRICK GERINI       CEDAR GROVE NJ        1:56:36  43/45   M4549   520   23:40    3:32  492   57:15    1:46  453   30:24         
  502   625 TAMARA JACKSON       NEW YORK NY           1:56:43  26/29   F3034   505   22:48    3:25  480   56:19    1:23  500   32:49         
  503   495 THOMAS NEMIA         LITTLE NECK NY        1:57:24  49/52   M4044   542   27:07    4:40  468   55:25    1:06  422   29:08         
  504   611 DEIRDRE ANGELASTRO   MONTROSE NY           1:57:30  27/29   F3034   468   20:44    3:38  516 1:02:16    1:53  420   29:01         
  505   159 KEVIN RUDDY          CRYSTAL LAKE IL       1:58:24  23/30   CLYDE   329   17:04    5:12  507   59:07    1:49  528   35:13         
  506   416 GERARD JOHNSON       NORTHVALE NJ          1:58:33  30/30   M5054   518   23:27    4:54  496   57:41    1:17  474   31:17         
  507   333 ROBERT SATTERLEE     WOODBURY CT           1:59:03  18/23   M5559   464   20:24    3:32  508   59:23    1:25  520   34:19         
  508   583 EMILY MULVIHILL      ERIE PA               1:59:31   7/8    F2024   394   18:40    2:43  531 1:05:22    1:25  476   31:23         
  509   634 KIERA MOSHER         PELHAM NY             1:59:36  28/29   F3034   404   18:50    4:41  510   59:56    2:05  515   34:06         
  510   338 KENNETH WANLESS      VIENNA VA             2:00:34  19/23   M5559                        451   54:23    2:33  509   33:44         
  511   793 JOANNE WOODWORTH     CORNWAY NY            2:00:36  19/22   F4549   473   20:56    3:41  517 1:02:21    2:30  470   31:10         
  512   320 RENARD GADDI         FAIR LAWN NJ          2:00:47  20/23   M5559   503   22:35    4:55  400   51:56    3:49  537   37:34         
  513   582 JAMIE MAILLET        DINGMANS FERRY PA     2:00:55   8/8    F2024   453   19:58    3:46  522 1:03:38    1:21  494   32:12         
  514   479 JOHN LEONARD         BROOKFIELD CT         2:01:02  50/52   M4044   375   18:04    2:57  526 1:04:15    0:54  525   34:55         
  515   161 ROBERT SATTERLEE     ELMSFORD NY           2:01:12  24/30   CLYDE   521   23:43    3:43  498   58:03    2:17  505   33:29         
  516   686 SUSAN BILOTTA        NEW YORK NY           2:01:34  21/22   F4044   440   19:38    3:53  514 1:01:23    2:19  521   34:22         
  517   538 MEGHAN WHITE         BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY   2:01:37   6/7    ATHENA  409   18:53    3:11  536 1:07:13    1:31  465   30:50         
  518   718 ANDREA SOBO          TENAFLY NJ            2:02:50  22/22   F4044   490   21:43    3:45  503   58:43    2:30  533   36:10         
  519   684 STEPHANIE ZANDIEH    NEW YORK NY           2:03:15  18/21   F3539   265   16:18    4:09  530 1:04:23    2:13  534   36:14         
  520   331 PAUL OTT             TYLER HILL PA         2:03:59  21/23   M5559   544   27:24    3:58  515 1:02:09    1:33  418   28:56         
  521   526 WALTER DESIND        PARAMUS NJ            2:04:28   2/3    M7099   508   22:50    5:10  520 1:03:11    2:39  460   30:40         
  522   602 ERICKA ROVIRA        WASHINGTON DC         2:05:27  18/18   F2529   466   20:28    2:38  533 1:07:04    0:56  522   34:23         
  523   640 JENNIFER ROACH-DIXON NEW YORK NY           2:05:34  29/29   F3034   523   23:58    4:12  524 1:03:46    1:47  486   31:53         
  524   376 MIKE LYONS           YONKERS NY            2:05:52  44/45   M4549   551   32:04    3:10  500   58:25    1:31  461   30:43         
  525   447 JOHN BURKE JR        MAHOPAC NY            2:05:58  51/52   M4044   519   23:30    2:51  525 1:04:00    3:43  487   31:55         
  526   300 ANDY REED            CORNWALL-ON-HUDSON NY 2:06:21  53/54   M3539   315   16:54    5:33  527 1:04:18    1:23  539   38:15         
  527   128 TIM BLAKE            WEST POINT NY         2:06:40  25/30   CLYDE   540   26:49    6:22  479   56:18    3:59  504   33:14         
  528   524 HAROLD BEAL          SPRING LAKE HEIGHT NJ 2:07:01   3/3    M7099   516   23:20    2:44  509   59:24    2:14  542   39:20         
  529   766 MARIE PETTER         N BABYLON NY          2:07:05   3/3    F5559   465   20:25    3:04  478   56:16    1:49  547   45:33         
  530   534 JACQUELINE MILLER    CORNWALL NY           2:08:47   7/7    ATHENA  496   22:12    2:40  482   56:25    2:12  546   45:20         
  531   124 JASON ALISANGCO      PHILADELPHIA PA       2:09:21  26/30   CLYDE   550   30:47    3:40  456   54:34    1:31  541   38:51         
  532   130 MIKE BURKE           FLORAL PARK NY        2:09:35  27/30   CLYDE   553   41:48    4:39  459   55:00    2:05  316   26:05         
  533   651 KERRY CLYNE          BROOKLYN NY           2:09:38  19/21   F3539   531   25:11    4:50  528 1:04:23    1:28  510   33:48         
  534   769 JUDITH MACKAY        BIRMINGHAM            2:10:51   1/1    F6569   514   23:19    3:03  540 1:09:37    1:14  508   33:40         
  535   667 CLAUDIA LARDIZABAL   KINDERHOOK NY         2:11:16  20/21   F3539   549   29:25    3:13  532 1:05:27    1:16  489   31:58         
  536   481 BEN LIEBERMAN        CHAPPAQUA NY          2:11:21  52/52   M4044   426   19:14    3:24  543 1:15:18    2:09  475   31:17         
  537   326 FREDERICK LOUGH      CHEVY CHASE MD        2:12:11  22/23   M5559   291   16:40    4:43  541 1:12:33    1:34  535   36:41         
  538   746 ELLEN PALMER         PORT TOBACCO MD       2:12:53  20/22   F4549   431   19:24    4:20  539 1:09:19    1:04  540   38:48         
  539   745 JANE OTT             TYLER HILL PA         2:13:04  21/22   F4549   529   24:26    3:54  537 1:07:58    1:18  529   35:31         
  540   167 ANDREW WHITE         BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY   2:13:37  28/30   CLYDE   314   16:53   17:13  535 1:07:12    1:32  464   30:49         
  541   334 SCOTT SHAW           STONE RIDGE NY        2:14:06  23/23   M5559   539   26:41    6:07  518 1:02:55    4:24  514   34:01         
  542   666 EILEEN KOWALSKI      HIGHLAND FALLS NY     2:14:17  21/21   F3539   433   19:25    4:24  538 1:08:39    3:39  538   38:12         
  543   168 W. CHRISTOPHE WHITE  BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY   2:16:01  29/30   CLYDE   528   24:24    9:54  534 1:07:05    2:33  491   32:07         
  544   137 JOSE FLORES          MONROE NY             2:22:10  30/30   CLYDE   524   23:59    5:26  542 1:14:26    1:10  536   37:10         
  545   364 PETE HILLEBRAND      STONY POINT NY        2:31:53  45/45   M4549   495   22:05    5:23  547 1:26:14    2:29  530   35:43         
  546   733 EILEEN HILLEBRAND    STONY POINT NY        2:31:53  22/22   F4549   494   22:04    5:25  546 1:26:12    2:30  532   35:44         
  547   245 DONALD CARTER, JR.   NORTH PLAINFIELD NJ   2:33:50  54/54   M3539   525   23:59    5:02  544 1:18:32    2:28  545   43:51         
** DQ **
  548   732 DARLENE HARTING      MENTOR OH             2:27:36                  526   24:01    3:35  545 1:18:46    1:40  543   39:35         
  549   528 KATHRYN BRAINE       SUNNYSIDE NY          2:33:06                  546   28:23    7:02  548 1:28:31    1:49  376   27:23         
** DNF **
  550   629 KRISTIE LABONTE      PORTSMOUTH RI                                                                                                
  551    75 CHARLES WOLSTEIN     WEST POINT NY                                  309   16:51    3:38                                           
  552    74 GORDON WINSLOW       WEST POINT NY                                  234   15:53    3:06                                           
  553   188 KENT MILLER          WEST POINT NY                                  148   14:40    3:12                                           
  554   428 JOHN QUIGLEY         VALLEY COTTAGE NY                              393   18:39    2:58                                           
  555   126 MICHAEL BENFER       STAATSBURG NY                                  552   38:11    4:19                                           
  556   742 SUSAN MERIN          GOSHEN NY                                      380   18:12                                                   




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News