Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New York Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

St. Peter’s Keys Run

Saratoga Springs, NY, April 22, 2006

Results

St. Peter’s Keys Run   22 April, 2006    Saratoga Springs, Spa State Park

 

10K     Female Age Groups

Overall:   Rachelle Jenkins       29 years           43:29   (new mother!)

 

14 & under:  None                                                     

                                                                                   

15-17:  None                                                              

                                                                                   

19-24

Kathleen Livingston      44:52*                                    

Rachel Luch                 57:41                                      

                                                                                   

26-29                                                                          

Sandy Tatarynw           47:07

Jullie Vittengl                49:40                                                  

Amy Glaveline              49:58                                      

                                                                                   

30-34                                                                          

Leanne Till                    44:10

Courtney Dogkins         48:16                                      

Sara Donnaruma           50:10                                      

                                                                                   

35-39

Jennifer Kresne             45:45                                      

Candie Poiss Murray    46:12                                      

Rebecca Pederson        47:26

 

40-44

Janice Phoenix              52:05

Larisa Colotiniue-Hodgkinson   53:39

Laurie Mc Dermutt       56:45

 

45-49

Jane Klein                    47:54

Laura McDonald          49:55

Svetlana Bakhargua      56:56

 

50-55

Jill Mehan                     52:57

Joan Williams               54:01

Ellie George                  59:44

 

56-59

Candi Schermerhorn     54:54

Laura Clark                  57:06

Nancy Coffin                57:37

 

60-64

Saiko Claus                  56:37

Susan Fassett               1:09:15

 

65-69

Marge Rajczewski        55:01*

 

*Course Records

 

10K  Male Age Groups

Overall:   Ryan Pauling  29 years         31:59*

 

14 & under: None                                                     

                                                                                   

15-18: None                                                                                                                                                                                                   

19-24

Jeffrey Natske              39:36                                      

                                                                                   

25-29                                                                          

Matthew Fryer             39:35                                      

Nathan Jenkins             40:38

Robert Richard             41:53                                      

                                                                                   

30-34                                                                          

Matt Mallet                  33:29*                                    

Aaron Knobloch           38:22

Ty Remington               36:05

                                                                                   

35-39                                                                          

John Onderdonk           37:58*                                    

Richard Seltsszeles       39:23

John George                 42:18                                      

                                                                                   

40-44                                                                          

Bob Radcliff                 37:19

Michael Fara                37:38                                      

Rik Stevens                  39:01                                                              

                                                                                   

45-49

Bill Venner                   36:35*

Jonathon Stillman          41:35

Keith Meyer                 41:48

 

50-54

Scott McCloud 42:22

Michael Cicchinelle       42:36

Joe O’Leary                 43:47

 

55-59

Phil Jessen                    39:57

Peter Lee                     42:00

Elsworth Jenkins           45:14

 

60-64

Hugh Dunseath             42:15

Joe Favat                     47:03

Douglas Fox                 49:01

 

65-69

John Pelton                   43:16*

Donald Winslow           51:38

 

70-74

Stu Eichel                     56:28

Joe Kelly                      57:43

 

*= Course Record

 

5K  Female Age Groups

Overall:  Rhonda Harmych   age 23   21:08

 

14 & under                                                                

Erica Howes                 25:42                                      

Kiley Stevens               30:19                                      

                                                                                   

15-18

Christine Morr              34:43                                      

                                                                                   

19-24                                                                          

Katherine Livingston     22:35

Rachel Luch                 26:40                                      

Maureen Murphy          29:08                                      

                                                                                   

25-29

Rachelle Jenkins           21:46*                                    

Amy Graveline              22:57                                      

Tonya Woods              25:59                                      

                                                                                   

30-34                                                                          

Shannon Zaroezad        24:00                                      

Michelle Pendegrass     25:35                                      

Julie Betts                     27:31

                                                                                   

35-39                                                                          

Candice Poiss Murray  22:53

Jennifer Kreske            23:06

Nina Nichols                24:00

 

40-44

Joann Stevens               21:32

Janine Groves               23:39

Wendy Leblanc            25:38

 

45-49

Maureen Fitzgerald       23:27

Lisa Stevens                 23:51

Jen Kuzmich                 25:22

 

50-54

Teresa Wuerderman     24:48

Sandra Montgomery     26:46

 

55-59

Ruth Griffin                   27:36*

Linda Plante                 39:40

 

60-64:  None

 

65-69

Marge Rajczewski        26:54*

Becky Rotbr                 33:07

 

70-74:  None

 

75+

Regina Tumidajewicz    39:47*

 

*= Course Record

 

5K Male Age Groups

Overall:  Brian Teague            age 47  17:58

 

14 & under                                                                

Isac Handley-Minor      27:03                                      

Andy Alsop                  28:14                                      

Jay Murray                   33:22                                                  

 

15-18                                                                          

Jake Navatka               21:17                                      

                                                                                   

19-24                                                                          

Jason Perkins               19:03

                                                                                   

25-29                                                                          

Matthew Fryer             19:32                                      

Nathan Jenkins             19:48                                      

John Sheppard             23:42                                      

                                                                                   

30-34                                                                          

Jason Sempsrott           18:05                                      

Patrick Lynskey            19:19                                      

Courtenay Guertin        19:36

                                                                                   

35-39                                                                                      

John Onderdonk           18:40                                      

Ed Carins                     22:45

Anthony Ostrander       23:43                                      

                                                                                   

40-44

George Burke               19:37                                      

Gary Neuman               22:54                                      

Richard Duprey            23:08

 

45-49

Dave Bangert               18:26

Brian McMahon           20:42

Keith Meyer                 21:59

 

50-54

Michael Doyle              20:46

Dan Larsen                   20:54

Chester Tumidajwicz    20:55

 

55-59

Ellsworth Jenkins          22:22

Thomas Constantine     22:50

Brian McGovern           23:05

 

60-64

Dan French                  21:11

Stan Westhoff               21:18

Herb Dufour                 23:37

 

65-69

Scott Hinkell                 28:19

Jack Quinn                   33:44

 

70-74

Jim Owens                   33:03

 

75+

Norm Morey                30:04*

 

*=Course Record

 

10K

1          Ryan Pauling                 25M     Rochester                     31:59

2          Matt Mallet                  30M     Saratoga                       33:29

3          Aaron Knoblich            30M     Rexford                        30M    

4          Ty Bemington               30M     Glenville                       36:05

5          Bill Venner                   46M     Granville                       36:35

6          Ian Beibly                     34M     Slingerlands                  37:02  

7          Bob Radliff                   41M     Stillwater                      37:19  

8          Jason Sempsrott           31M     Saratoga                       37:32

9          Michael Farra               42M     Saratoga                       37:38

10        John Onderdonk           39M     Saratoga                       37:58  

11        McKew Devitt             32M                                         38:24

12        Rik Stevens                  41M     Gansevoort                   39:01

13        Richard Szeles              39M     New Hartford, NY       39:23

14        Matthew Howard         34M     Saratoga                       39:32

15        Matthew Fryer             26M     Loudenville                   39:35

16        Jeffrey Nastke              24M     Ballston Spa                 39:36

17        Courtenay Guertin        30M     Queensbury                  39:56

18        Phil Jessen                    59M     Hartford, NY               39:57

19        Ken Sulti                      33M     Charlton                       40:01

20        Christian Sandel            31M     Gloversville                   40:11

21        Nathan Jenkins             27M     Ballston Spa                 40:38

22        Todd Eicher                 35M     Queensbury                  40:50

23        Michael Wallner           41M     Mechanicville                41:00

24        David Marro                42M     Troy                             41:38

25        Jeffrey Durocher           33M     Albany                         41:41

26        Jonathan Stillman          48M     Ballston Spa                 41:45

27        Keith Meyer                 48M     Saratoga                       41:48

28        Robert Richard             29M     Middle Falls, NY          41:53

29        Peter Lee                     58M     Saratoga                       42:00

30        Anthony De Franco      32M     Clifton Park                  42:04

31        Hugh Dunseath             62M     Clifton Park                  42:15

32        John George                 38M     Scotia                           42:18

33        Scot McCloud              51M     Saratoga                       42:22

34        Michael Cicchinelli        50M     Clifton Park                  42:36

35        Raymond Brown          40M     Saratoga                       42:47

36        David Smith                  41M     Saratoga                       42:53

37        Tom Mack                   41M     Wyantskill                    43:02

38        Russell Lydon               38M     Clifton Park                  43:04  

39        Robert McChber          34M     Troy                             43:06

40        John Pelton                   66M     West Rupert, VT          43:16

41        Rachelle Jenkins           29F      Ballston Spa                 43:29

42        Joe OLeary                  51M     Ballston Spa                 43:49

43        Rich Tanchyk               54M     Saratoga                       44:00

44        Marc Shinebareer         40M     Ballston Spa                 44:03

45        Leanne Till                    34F      Saratoga                       44:10

46        Patrick Mousaw           29M     Rutland, VT                  44:42

47        Katherine Livingston     23F      Burlington, VT              44:52

48        Gary Neumann             44M                                         44:57

49        Thomas Ostrander        41M     Saratoga                       45:13

50        Ellsworth Jenkins          58M     Ballston Spa                 45:14

51        Daniel Prosser              55M     Philmont                       45:33

52        Tim Cheetham              45M     Troy                             45:33

53        Jim David                     34M     Albany                         45:33

54        Jennifer Kresne             35F      Rexford                        45:45

55        Charles De Amorim      34M     Waterford                    45:48  

56        John Amodeo               51M     Saratoga                       45:48

57        Ernie Paquin                 59M     Gansevoort                   46:09

58        Candice Poiss Murray 36F       Ballston Spa                 46:12

59        Dan Streett                   52M     Clifton Park                  46:47

60        Joe Favat                     61M     Saratoga                       47:03

61        Michael Carpenter        37M     Scotia                           47:04

62        Sandy Tatarynw           27F      Saratoga                       47:07

63        Bruce Ostrander           56M     South Glens Falls          47:16

64        Will McGivney             43M     Diamond Point              47:20

65        Rebecca Pederson        35F      Saratoga                       47:26

66        John Haller                   37M                                         47:28

67        Matthew Kniskern        33M     Ballston Lake               47:40

68        Tim Pederson               38M     Saratoga                       47:51

69        Bob Hess                     40M     Clifton Park                  47:53

70        Jane Klein                    47F      Saratoga                       47:54

71        Anthony Ostrander       38M     Troy                             47:58

72        Charles Babcock          51M     Saratoga                       48:10

73        Brian Hawk                  47M     Wilton                          48:16

74        Courtney Dobkins        31F      Albany                         48:16

75        James Graeff                45M     Wilton                          48:20

76        Chuck Trimarchi           59M     Albany                         48:21

77        Stanley Daruak             43M     Cohoes                        48:24

78        John Dziezynski            41M     Niskayuna                    48:31

79        Marcie Alexander         35F      Ballston Lake               48:46

80        Doug Conlan                56M     Clifton Park                  48:54

81        Shannon Corcoran        35F                                          48:57

82        Douglas Fox                 61M     Loudonville                   49:01

83        Leo Gabriel                  25M     Watervliet                     49:01

84        Patten                           45M     Rutland, VT                  49:06

85        Gregory Pinto               43M     Saratoga                       49:06

86        Sandy Sanborn             49M     North Conway, NH      49:08

87        Robert Armagno           59M     Hartford, NY               49:11

88        Jon Fleury                    48M     Ft Edward                    49:19

89        Jason Di Pierro             32M     Schnectady                   49:39

90        Julie Vittengl                 28F      South Glens Falls          49:40

91        Jim Murray                   42M     Ballston Spa                 49:46

92        Laura McDonald          45F      Lake Placid                  49:55

93        Amy Graveline              25F      Cambridge, MA           49:58

94        Sara Donnaruma           30F      Delmar                         50:10

95        Ralph Mangino, Jr        32M     Greenfield                     50:11

96        Mari Flores                  33F      High Falls, NY             50:16

97        Morris Auster               35M     Niskayuna                    50:20

98        Leo Di Pierro               55M     Cherry Plain, NY          50:23

99        Michael Rice                42M     Galway                         50:29

100      Rick Morgan                53M     Stillwater                      50:35

101      Jack Newlove              56M     Niskayuna                    50:44

102      Gove Effinger               60M     Saratoga                       50:51

103      Kurt Garrison               45M     Palatine Bridge, NY      50:53

104      Tess Miner-Farra         35F      Caribou, ME                51:04

105      Jeff Brown                    47M     Middle Grove               51:04

106      Eric Sanborn                42M     Rexford                        51:11

107      Timothy Godlewski       37M     Ballston Lake               51:18

108      Donald Winslow           67M     Lake George                51:38

109      Michael Kennedy         34M     Clifton Park                  51:43

110      Matt Yonkin                 33M     Saratoga                       51:43

111      Janice Phoenix              44F      Schnectady                   52:05

112      Stephen Mitchell           64M     Malta                           52:22

113      David Zwald                 45M                                         52:27

114      Rich Stufflebeam           41M     Wynantskill                   52:55

115      Jill Mehan                     52F      Troy                             52:57

116      Marc Holtman              29M     Saratoga                       53:02

117      Davis Molisaw              60M     Queensbury                  53:08

118      Derrick Rumenapp       33M     Wyantskill                    53:29

119      James Burleigh              31M                                         53:25

120      Larisa Colotiniux-Hodgkinson 43F        Waterford        53:39

121      Amy Rumenapp            34F      Wyantskill                    53:40

122      Melody Green              29F      Queensbury                  53:41

123      Dora Anderson             35F      Albany                         53:44

124      Jessica Fedoroff           26F      Saratoga                       53:57

125      Paul Fedoroff               28M     Saratoga                       53:58

126      Jeff Vanarnum              33M     Ft Edward                    54:00

127      Joan Williams               52F      Clifton Park                  54:01

128      Erin Newman               29F      Saratoga                       54:04

129      Greg Hewlett                39M     Queensbury                  54:09

130      Candi Schermerhorn     59F      Diamond Point              54:54

131      Harrison Braxton          36M     Charlottesville, VA       54:55  

132      Vince Amodeo             48M     Albany                         54:55

133      Marge Rajczewski        65F      Clifton Park                  55:01

134      Emilie Castiglione          25F      Clifton Park                  55:16

135      Robert Mains               48M     Saratoga                       55:17

136      Erin Mattson                 49F      Glens Falls                    55:35

137      Stu Eichel                     73M     Saratoga                       56:28

138      Sakiko Claus                64F      Schroon Lake               56:37

139      Laurie McDermott        42F      Saratoga                       56:45

140      Svetlana Bakhargua      49F      Niskayuna                    56:56

141      Laura Clark                  59F      Saratoga                       57:06

142      Bill Ryan                       57M     Ft Edward                    57:08  

143      Anne Downes               46F      Saratoga                       57:26

144      Michele Eicher              32F      Queensbury                  57:27

145      Stephanie Salvato         32F      Scotia                           57:30

146      Chris Salvato                43M     Scotia                           57:31

147      Nancy Coffin                56F      Ballston Spa                 57:37

148      Gail Todd                     33F      Greenwich                    57:38

149      David Corson               29M     Porter Corners             57:40

150      Rachel Luch                 24F                                          57:41

151      Joe Kelly                      72M     Menands                      57:43

152      Virginia Mosher            59F      Delanson NY               57:58

153      Thomas Constantine     55M     Amsterdam                   58:03

154      Jonathan Rowan           35M     Schuylerville                 58:18

155      Danielle Branger           34F      Hudson Falls                58:27

156      Ruth Griffin                   55F      Loudonville                   58:39

157      Lisa Sweet                   26F      Eagle Bridge, NY         58:54

158      Crystal Bechard            26F      Johnsonville                  58:55

159      Jeff Hogan                    37M     Clifton Park                  59:28

160      Kris McComb              33F      Ballston Spa                 59:37

161      Susan Brown                47F      Loudonville                   59:42

162      Ellie George                  50F      West Charlton              59:44

163      Hailey Reid                   32F      Nyack                          59:55

164      Meg O’Leary               35F      Saratoga                       1:00:22

165      Stephen Obermayer      44M     Ballston Spa                 1:00:24

166      Kristin Bisceglia            29F      Loudinville                    1:01:00

167      Suzanne Barber            35F      Porter Corners             1:01:11

168      Judy Hayes                   53F      Porter Corners             1:01:27

169      Ted Greve                    66M     Gansevoort                   1:01:33

170      Tami Stewart                32F      Clifton Park                  1:01:38

171      Steve Mastaitis             52M     Saratoga                       1:02:41

172      Cathy Rowe                 36F      Tivoli, NY                    1:02:45

173      Eileen Battle                 49F      Saratoga                       1:03:15

174      Theresa Corlew            35F      Schenectady                 1:03:16

175      Phyllis Fox                    55F      Loudonville                   1:03:45

176      Kelly Mateja                30F      Colonie                        1:03:58

177      Cathy Biss                    58F      Queensbury                  1:03:58

178      Kristine Wheeler           27F      Ballston Lake               1:03:57

179      Matt Maurer                 33M     Ballston Spa                 1:04:29

180      Susan Mitchell              53F      Malta                           1:04:41

181      Suzie Mitchell               33F      Greenfield Center         1:04:54

182      Eric Singer                    35M     Greenfield Center         1:04:55

183      Christine McKnight       58F      Schuylerville                 1:06:19

184      Linda Plante                 57F      Middle Grove               1:08:35

185      Susan Fassett               61F      Ballston Spa                 1:09:03

186      Jennifer Harte               29F      Troy                             1:09:15

187      Laura Staeker               36F      Germantown, NY         1:09:21

188      Monica Fredell             48F      Saratoga                       1:09:56

189      Kathleen Callahan         40F      Watervliet                     1:12:29

190      Joe Faul                       33M     Malta                           1:23:34            

 

5K

1          Brian Teague                47M     Glens Falls                    17:58

2          Jason Semsprott           31M     Saratoga                       18:05

3          Dave Bangert               45M     Gansevoort                   18:26

4          John Onderdonk           39M     Saratoga                       18:40

5          Jason Perkins               21M     Mechanicville                19:03

6          Patrick Lydskey           33M     Castleton                      19:19

7          Mathew Fryer              26M     Loudenville                   19:32

8          Courtenay Guertin        36M     Queensbury                  19:36

9          George Burke               40M     Troy                             19:27

10        Ken Sulti                      M33     Charlton                       19:44

11        Nathan Jenkins             27M     Ballston Spa                 19:48

12        Jeffrey Durocher           33M     Albany                         20:28

13        Brian McMahon           45M     Saratoga                       20:42

14        Michael Doyle              51M     Darien, CT                   20:46

15        Dan Larsen                   54M     Queensbury                  20:54

16        Chester Tumidajewicz   51M     Amsterdam                   20:55

17        Rhonda Harmych          23F      Saratoga                       21:08

18        Dan French                  60M     Ballston Spa                 21:11

19        Jake Navatka               16M                                         21:17

20        Stan Westhoff               62M     Gansevoort                   21:18

21        Theodore Todorov       50M     Clifton Park                  21:24

22        Joanne Stevens             43F      Gansevoort                   21:32

23        Rachelle Jenkins           29F      Ballston Spa                 21:46

24        Anthony DeFranco       32M     Clifton Park                  21:49

25        Keith Meyer                 48M     Saratoga                       21:59

26        Jim Goodspeed            55M                                         22:04

27        Joe O’Leary                 51M     Ballston Spa                 22:09

28        Jeff Scott                      34M     Saratoga                       22:29

29        Ellsworth Jenkins          58M     Ballston Spa                 22:22

30        Keith Payet                  31M     Saratoga                       22:33

31        Katherine Livingston     23F      Burlington, VT              22:35

32        Mckew Devitt              32M                                         22:35

33        Ed Caring                     35M     Poughkeepsie               22:45

34        Donald McConkey       49M     Greenfield Center         22:46

35        Thomas Constantine     55M     Amsterdam                   22:50

36        Candice Poiss-Murray  36F      Ballston Spa                 22:53

37        Gary Neumann             44M                                         22:54

38        Chris Nerney                50M     Ballston Spa                 22:56

39        Amy Graveline              25F      Cambricge, MA           22:57

40        Brian McGovern           58M     Schaghticoke                23:05

41        Jennifer Kresge             33F      Rexford                        23:06

42        Richard Duprey            43M     East Greenbush            23:08

43        Mark Fleszar                56M     Troy                             23:16

44        Benjamin Jacobson       44M     Clifton Park                  23:23

45        Maureen Fitzgerald       48F      Clifton Park                  23:27

46        Herb Du Four               60M     Granville                       23:30

47        James Lambalot            47M     Saratoga                       23:38

48        Janine Groves               43F      Gilboa                          23:39

49        John Sheppard             27M     Ballston Spa                 23:42

50        Anthony Ostrander       38M     Troy                             23:43

51        Tom Boltzer                 58M     Greenfield                     23:44

52        Lisa Stevens                 48F      Gansevoort                   23:51

53        William D’Loughlin       54M     Saratoga                       23:53

54        Bruce Ostrander           56M     South Glens Falls          23:56

55        Tonya Woods              28F      North Bangor, NY       23:59

56        Julie McGraw               28F      West Pawlet, VT          23:59

57        Nina Nichols                35F      Clifton Park                  24:00

58        Shannon Zardezed        34F      Ballston Lake               24:00

59        Matt Ryan                    33M     Clifton Park                  24:07

60        Chuck Trimarchi           59M     Albany                         24:13  

61        Al Testa                       28M     Albany                         24:15

62        Mark Crittenden           34M     Guilderland                   24:18

63        Harry Cargile                35M     Saratoga                       24:26

64        Daniel Morgan              40M     Schnectady                   24:27

65        Melissa Richards          26F      Saratoga                       24:33

66        Leo DiPierro                55M     Cherry Plain, NY          24:42

67        Teresa Wuerdeman      53F      Clifton Park                  24:48

68        Jack Newlove              56M     Niskayuna                    25:13

69        Jason Olbrycht             26M     Amsterdam                   25:17

70        Jen Kuzmich                 47F      Greenbush                    25:22

71        Nancy Hogan               37F      Clifton Park                  25:30

72        Michelle Pendergast      32F      Troy                             25:35

73        Wendy Leblanc            44F      Troy                             25:38

74        Erica Howes                 13F      Saratoga                       25:42

75        Rick Morgan                53M     Stillwater                      25:45

76        Gary Ruff                     61M     Saratoga                       25:48

77        Richard Whitaker         41M     Ballston Spa                 25:52

78        James Kohn                 27M     Albany                         25:55

79        Donna Howes              48F      Saratoga                       25:55

80        George Marshall           44M     Saratoga                       26:26

81        Rachel Luch                 24F                                          26:40

82        Sandra Montgomery     54F      Schuylerville                 26:46

83        Josh Milton                   36M     Glens Falls                    26:49

84        Matt Green                   30M     Glenville                       26:53

85        Carol Capene               45F      Ballston Spa                 26:54

86        Amy Taylor                  29F      Ballston Spa                 26:56

87        Marge Rajczewski        65F      Clifton Park                  26:59

88        Isaac Handley-Miner    14M     Middle Grove               27:03

89        Dan Smirlok                 54M     Albany                         27:15

90        Julie Betts                     30F      Ballston Spa                 27:21

91        David Pannsi                41M     Troy                             27:27

92        Christine Wright            36F      Ballston Spa                 27:44

93        Ruth Griffin                   45F      Loudonville                   27:56

94        BS Smith                      44M     Glenmont                      27:59

95        Cecilia Contreras          33F      Porter Corners             28:06

96        Brenda Streed              43F      Saratoga                       28:09

97        Cynthia Krowel            38F      Ballston Lake               28:12

98        Patricia Kennedy          46F      Fort Ann                      28:12

99        Steve Mastaitis             57M     Saratoga                       28:13

100      Andy Alsup                  10M     Palmyra, NY                28:14

101      Scott Hinkle                 65M     Saratoga                       28:19

102      Emilie Castiglione          25F      Clifton Park                  28:24

103      Anmari Hanrahan          30 F     Saratoga                       28:29

104      Jacie Govendo              27F                                          28:30

105      Greg Benson                63M     East Nassau                 28:33

106      Jessica Albryght            28F      Saratoga                       28:36

107      Brian Howes                42M     Saratoga                       28:37

108      Paul Sutherland             56M     Saratoga                       28:46

109      Annette Lewis              46F      Malta                           28:50

110      Melissa Ford                28F      Porter Corners             28:54

111      Lisa Nagle                    41F      Saratoga                       28:58

112      Maureen Murphy          23F      Albany                         29:08

113      George Penn                37M     Niskayuna                    29:16

114      Lauralyn Skala              40F      Galway                         29:21

115      Lynn Fredericks           39F      Amsterdam                   29:21

116      Bonnie Hanlon              41F                                          29:27

117      Robyn Long                 23F      Northampton, MA        29:34

118      Catherine Golden          49F      Saratoga                       29:46

119      Michael Marx               48M     Saratoga                       29:48

120      Jeremy Scott                31M     Colchester, VT             29:51

121      Stuart Field                   63M     Queensbury                  29:51

122      Frank Pallor                 55M                                         29:52

123      Norm Morey                76M     Malta                           30:04

124      Kiley Stevens               12F      Gansevoort                   30:19

125      Rik Stevens                  41M     Gansevoort                   30:20

126      Stephanie Johnston       27F      Wilton                          30:30

127      Sue Davenport             36F      Patersonville, NY         30:33

128      Chris Yager                  41M     Malta                           30:35

129      Tracy Watson               42F      Johnsburg                     30:35

130      Dawn Pallor                 42F      Saratoga                       30:36

131      Megan  Pliscofsky         27F      So Glens Falls              30:51

132      Ariel Epstein                 24F      Troy                             30:52

133      Betsey Alexander         35F      Saratoga                       30:52

134      Dick Carusone             62M     Ballston Lake               30:56

135      Tara Quinn                   34F      Saratoga                       31:09

136      Tamara DuFour            46F      Granville                       31:12

137      Jill Currier                     36F      Niskayuna                    31:14

138      Amanda Nardini           19F      Schenectady                 31:33

139      Debbie Kelly                36F      Albany                         31:48

140      Eileen Block                 41F      Ballston Spa                 31:56

141      Nicole  Pitaniello           32F      Saratoga                       31:56

142      Laura McIntosh            46F      Ballston Spa                 31:57

143      Christina Szeles            36F      New Hartford, NY       32:14

144      Sarah Kile                    28F      Glens Falls                    32:19

145      Jaclyn Hakes                29F      Saratoga                       32:21

146      Kathleen Sharkey         39F      Ballston Spa                 32:29

147      Cynthia Kelsey             35F      Mechanicville                32:29

148      Lisa Scaccia                 33F      Malta                           32:58

149      Jim Owens                   70M     Latham                         33:03

150      Becky Kotler                67F      Manchester Ctr, VT     33:07

151      Shannon Green             33F      Glenville                       33:13

152      Jay Murray                   10M     Ballston Spa                 33:22

153      Cathy Dwyer                41F      Menands                      33:27

154      Brian Dwyer                 40M     Latham                         33:27

155      Jack Quinn                   67M     Sandgate, VT               33:44

156      Michael Obermayer      13M     Ballston Spa                 34:25

157      Lexie Bonitatebus         33F      Saratoga                       34:29

158      Peter Bonitatebus         34M     Saratoga                       34:29

159      Enzio Paoletti                62M     Delmar                         34:35

160      Linda Plante                 57F      Middle Grove               34:40

161      Christine Horr               10F      Niskayuna                    34:43

162      Mary McGarrahan        35F      Saratoga                       35:05

163      Tommy Alsup               10M     Palmyra, NY                35:42

164      Diane Alsup                  40F      Saratoga                       35:44

165      Larry Finnegan             54M     Saratoga                       36:00

166      Dennis Brunelle             63M     Saratoga                       36:36

167      Media Caron                31F      Saratoga                       37:41

168      Regina Tumidajewicz    79F      Amsterdam                   39:47

169      Michael Nelson            29M     Glens Falls                    41:35

           

 

 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News