Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Great Island 5K

Newcastle, NH, October 8, 2006

[Age Group Winners | Age Graded Masters | Teams | Top Ten Males | Top Ten Females ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




Race winner Tim Cox of Epsom, NH.
photo Yankee Timing

Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
   1 TIM COX             M3039   1/51    33 M     3 EPSOM NH             15:29   5:00 
   2 PATRICK ARD         M2029   1/36    22 M   627 KINGSTON NH          15:34   5:01 
   3 KEVIN ALLIETTE      M2029   2/36    25 M   702 METHUEN MA           15:44   5:05 
   4 MIKE O'BRIEN        M4049   1/86    46 M     1 DURHAM NH            15:55*  5:09 
   5 ERIC BEAUCHESNE     M3039   2/51    36 M     2 CHELMSFORD MA        15:59   5:10 
   6 DAN VERRINGTON      M4049   2/86    44 M   614 HAVERHILL MA         16:06   5:12 
   7 TODD HANSON         M4049   3/86    48 M     8 PORTSMOUTH NH        16:37*  5:22 
   8 CLAUDIA CAMARGO     F3039   1/68    35 F     5 DANBURY CT           16:37#  5:22 
   9 YURI HARUNTZ        M2029   3/36    27 M   703 WASHINGTON DC        16:58   5:29 
  10 JIM CHUTE           M3039   3/51    38 M   519 MERRIMAC MA          16:59   5:29 
  11 JOHN GANGEMI        M3039   4/51    34 M   389 MERRIMAC MA          17:06   5:31 
  12 BRAD LEBO           M5059   1/69    50 M     7 PORTSMOUTH NH        17:23   5:37 
  13 MATTHEW CROTEAU     M2029   4/36    21 M   582 MANCHESTER NH        17:27   5:38 
  14 JAMIE BAKER         M3039   5/51    30 M   525 BOSTON MA            17:32   5:40 
  15 AARON JONES         M2029   5/36    28 M   692 PORTSMOUTH NH        17:36   5:41 
  16 MICHAEL BRADY       M4049   4/86    46 M   723 DURHAM NH            17:46   5:44 
  17 JIM MARCHESE        M4049   5/86    46 M   149 ELIOT ME             17:56   5:47 
  18 CAMPBELL LOZUAWAY-M M1519   1/18    16 M   403 NEW CASTLE NH        18:00   5:49 
  19 DAN PALIQUIN        M4049   6/86    40 M   668 DOVER NH             18:16   5:54 
  20 MARK BERMAN         M4049   7/86    49 M     9 ELIOT ME             18:23   5:56 
  21 PHILIP PARADIS      M1519   2/18    17 M   196 MANCHESTER NH        18:29   5:58 
  22 GARY MASTIN         M4049   8/86    48 M    77 NEWMARKET NH         18:31   5:59 
  23 STEVE PAULIN        M4049   9/86    42 M   621 NEW CASTLE NH        18:32   5:59 
  24 GRANT KLENE         M2029   6/36    25 M   407 MANCHESTER NH        18:34   6:00 
  25 RICHARD GALERA      M5059   2/69    52 M   734 NASHUA NH            18:36   6:00 
  26 RAY TILDEN          M1519   3/18    16 M   677 GREENLAND NH         18:37   6:01 
  27 BRIAN DEVENEY       M3039   6/51    30 M   508 NEWBURYPORT MA       18:39   6:01 
  28 LANCE ARD           M2029   7/36    26 M   626 RAYMOND NH           18:42   6:02 
  29 BRENT TKACZYK       M3039   7/51    37 M   402 NORTHWOOD NH         18:44   6:03 
  30 COLBY NIXON         M1519   4/18    16 M   448 ELIOT ME             18:46   6:04 
  31 BOB STROUT          M5059   3/69    50 M   683 SALISBURY MA         18:53   6:06 
  32 MIKE BARRY          M5059   4/69    50 M    97 NORTHWOOD NH         19:00   6:08 
  33 JARED FORTIER       M2029   8/36    26 M   712 DOVER NH             19:07   6:10 
  34 JERRY MULLIN        M5059   5/69    51 M   412 CAPE PORPOISE ME     19:10   6:11 
  35 MIAE JACOBS         F4049   1/65    46 F     6 NORTH ANDOVER MA     19:12*  6:12 
  36 KEN YOUNG           M2029   9/36    21 M   696 PORTSMOUTH NH        19:16   6:13 
  37 JOANNE DOW          F4049   2/65    42 F    94 MANCHESTER NH        19:21   6:15 
  38 MARY GARRITY        F2029   1/38    23 F   408 MANCHESTER NH        19:37   6:20 
  39 RICHARD COLLINS     M5059   6/69    50 M   473 YORK ME              19:40   6:21 
  40 DAVID POLQUIN       M3039   8/51    34 M   672 FARMINGTON NH        19:41   6:21 
  41 MIKE MCCORMACK      M4049  10/86    48 M   632 NEWBURYPORT MA       19:43   6:22 
  42 TRISTAN LOZUAWAY-MC M1519   5/18    15 M   404 NEW CASTLE NH        19:49   6:24 
  43 TOM FOSHER          M4049  11/86    48 M   346 EXETER NH            19:54   6:26 
  44 JOE GURCZAK         M3039   9/51    39 M   634 NEWBURYPORT MA       19:56   6:26 
  45 SHANE ALMEIDA       M1519   6/18    15 M   261 SOMERSWORTH NH       19:58   6:27 
  46 STEPHEN PIATTI      M5059   7/69    53 M   540 HAMPTON NH           19:58   6:27 
  47 BRIAN BYRNE         M5059   8/69    59 M   423 CONCORD NH           19:59   6:27 
  48 STEVE LIBBY         M3039  10/51    39 M   428 STRAFFORD NH         20:00   6:27 
  49 PETER HESLAM        M3039  11/51    39 M   339 BRADFORD MA          20:00   6:27 
  50 LAWSON NOYES        M6069   1/22    64 M   419 KENNEBUNK ME         20:03   6:28 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
  51 COLIN BOND          M1519   7/18    16 M   654 YORK ME              20:04   6:29 
  52 MICHELLE HANSON     F3039   2/68    36 F   427 PORTSMOUTH NH        20:04   6:29 
  53 SAM WINTERS         M0114   1/38    14 M   437 DOVER NH             20:05   6:29 
  54 WARREN DOLBEN       M1519   8/18    16 M   297 RYE NH               20:06   6:29 
  55 CHUCK CHOKEL        M5059   9/69    53 M    53 NEW CASTLE NH        20:18   6:33 
  56 TIMOTHY DOW         M0114   2/38    14 M   550 MANCHESTER NH        20:23   6:35 
  57 JEFF FULLERTON      M3039  12/51    35 M   496 SOMERVILLE MA        20:28   6:36 
  58 NICK SWANSON        M2029  10/36    25 M   361 HAMPTON NH           20:28   6:37 
  59 BRIAN BARB          M2029  11/36    27 M   689 MERRIMACK NH         20:35   6:39 
  60 TOM LASZEWSKI       M4049  12/86    42 M   376 HAMPTON NH           20:36   6:39 
  61 DUKE HUTCHINSON     M5059  10/69    59 M   192 WATERTOWN MA         20:38   6:40 
  62 THOMAS SMART        M5059  11/69    58 M   447 PORTSMOUTH NH        20:39   6:40 
  63 MATTHEW TIBURY      M4049  13/86    41 M   782 KITTERY POINT MA     20:40   6:40 
  64 BRIAN GREENE        M5059  12/69    59 M   274 DOVER NH             20:42   6:41 
  65 EMILY STEARNS       F0114   1/59    14 F   110 NEW CASTLE NH        20:45   6:42 
  66 ROBERT NAJAR        M5059  13/69    50 M   590 PORTSMOUTH NH        20:45   6:42 
  67 TARA GUELIG         F2029   2/38    25 F   704 WASHINGTON DC        20:59   6:47 
  68 SCOTT MANGIAFICO    M4049  14/86    45 M   649 KITTERY ME           21:00   6:47 
  69 JOE BARRETT         M4049  15/86    45 M   182 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:00   6:47 
  70 JAMES LAFRANCE      M3039  13/51    36 M   369 BEDFORD NH           21:01   6:47 
  71 PAUL VALENTINE      M2029  12/36    29 M   673 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:16   6:52 
  72 JOHN DUBOIS         M4049  16/86    45 M   224 ELIOT ME             21:19   6:53 
  73 MICHAEL SCHWARTZ    M3039  14/51    39     341 RYE NH               21:21   6:54 
  74 COLEEN PIATTI       F5059   1/40    51 F   541 H NH                 21:21   6:54 
  75 DAVID RITCHIE       M5059  14/69    59 M   208 SEABROOK NH          21:22   6:54 
  76 STEVE GRANDE        M5059  15/69    52 M   300 EXETER NH            21:25   6:55 
  77 TOM LABERGE         M4049  17/86    41 M   537 ROCHESTER NH         21:27   6:56 
  78 ROBBY KEITH         M0114   3/38    14 M   377 STRATHAM NH          21:28   6:56 
  79 CHRIS WHEELER       M4049  18/86    41 M   593 HAMPTON NH           21:28   6:56 
  80 MARYANN GRANDE      F4049   3/65    46 F   301 EXETER NH            21:30   6:57 
  81 JOSEPH GIBSON       M1519   9/18    15 M   470 NORTHWOOD NH         21:35   6:58 
  82 JOHN DAVID HEINZMAN M5059  16/69    55 M   338 MANCHESTER NH        21:36   6:58 
  83 EDWARD MAHONEY      M5059  17/69    52 M   198 DEERFIELD NH         21:37   6:59 
  84 ROBERT LUDWIG       M6069   2/22    66 M   640 LONDONDERRY NH       21:37*  6:59 
  85 ALEXANDRA MANFULL   F1519   1/42    15 F   670 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:38   6:59 
  86 MATTHEW DOWDY       M2029  13/36    25 M   175 HAMPSTEAD NH         21:40   7:00 
  87 SARA WEST           F3039   3/68    35 F   628 DOVER NH             21:40   7:00 
  88 MICHAEL AMERO       M3039  15/51    36 M   463 SOMERSWORTH NH       21:41   7:00 
  89 ALEX HAYES          M1519  10/18    15 M   699 GREENLAND NH         21:42   7:00 
  90 JON STEVENS         M3039  16/51    30 M   392 MANCHESTER NH        21:43   7:01 
  91 WILLIAM PETERS      M4049  19/86    43 M   778 MANCHESTER NH        21:43   7:01 
  92 MICHAEL TAYLOR      M3039  17/51    39 M   695 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:44   7:01 
  93 GEORGE CLEMENCE     M4049  20/86    49 M   619 AMHERST NH           21:45   7:01 
  94 DAVID OAKES         M4049  21/86    46 M   467 READING MA           21:45   7:01 
  95 ERIC DONNELL        M3039  18/51    39 M   601 NEW CASTLE NH        21:54   7:04 
  96 SETH ULINSKI        M3039  19/51    30 M   479 DOVER NH             21:55   7:04 
  97 JAMES BERRY         M4049  22/86    47 M   171 DOVER NH             21:55   7:05 
  98 SINTHY KOUNLASA     F5059   2/40    50 F   328 DOVER NH             21:56   7:05 
  99 MIKE SMYTH          M4049  23/86    47 M   616 MANCHESTER NH        21:57   7:05 
 100 AMY TKACZYK         F3039   4/68    32 F   401 NORTHWOOD NH         21:58   7:05 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
 101 JAMESON FRENCH      M5059  18/69    52 M    27 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:58   7:06 
 102 PETER ROBERTS       M4049  24/86    49 M   457 STRATHAM NH          22:00   7:06 
 103 STEEN VITALI        M2029  14/36    28 M   731 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:01   7:06 
 104 MATTHEW DEANGELIS   M3039  20/51    34 M    84 BEDFORD NH           22:01   7:07 
 105 TOM ROONEY          M4049  25/86    42 M   481 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:02   7:07 
 106 THOMES LAROCHELLE   M2029  15/36    23 M   788 BROOKLYN NY          22:02   7:07 
 107 SUSANNA PETTI       F2029   3/38    27 F   189 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:03   7:07 
 108 GARY CREPEAU        M4049  26/86    49 M   752 BARRINGTON NH        22:05   7:08 
 109 AMY HAAS            F2029   4/38    27 F   335 STRATHAM NH          22:06   7:08 
 110 NICOLE KRUKOFF      F1519   2/42    17 F   645 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:10   7:09 
 111 JACK GONSALVES      M0114   4/38    14 M   657 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:13   7:10 
 112 WILL BLAND          M5059  19/69    51 M   245 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:17   7:11 
 113 JUSTIN PAGE         M0114   5/38    13 M   270 HOLLIS NH            22:17   7:12 
 114 NAIRA CHOKEL        F4049   4/65    43 F    54 NEW CASTLE NH        22:20   7:12 
 115 PATRICIA CROTHERS   F4049   5/65    47 F   531 DURHAM NH            22:21   7:13 
 116 MARK TREMBLAY       M5059  20/69    51 M   680 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:22   7:13 
 117 EMMA VAILLANCOURT   F1519   3/42    17 F   127 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:22   7:13 
 118 CONOR STEEL         M0114   6/38    13 M   375 CAMBRIDGE MA         22:23   7:13 
 119 DIANE BISHOP        F4049   6/65    41 F   498 NORTHWOOD NH         22:23   7:14 
 120 KEVIN CHARLES       M5059  21/69    51 M   345 DOVER NH             22:24   7:14 
 121 BILL CALHOUN        M3039  21/51    38 M   587 WESTON VT            22:25   7:14 
 122 KEITH LINCOLN       M3039  22/51    39 M   235 NORTH HAMPTON NH     22:26   7:14 
 123 ALAN ARD            M5059  22/69    56 M   625 KINSTON NH           22:27   7:15 
 124 PAUL MARQUIS        M5059  23/69    59 M   251 NORTH HAMPTON NH     22:28   7:15 
 125 SHARYN POTTER       F3039   5/68    39     342 RYE NH               22:29   7:15 
 126 JEREMY PAULIS       M2029  16/36    26 M   786 MEWMARKET MH         22:30   7:16 
 127 BECKLEY STEARNS     M0114   7/38    11 M   137 NEW CASTLE NH        22:31   7:16 
 128 ROBERT KOCH         M5059  24/69    54 M   518 DEERFIELD NH         22:36   7:18 
 129 JOHN TABOR, JR      M5059  25/69    51 M   536 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:37   7:18 
 130 MIKE MONIZ          M4049  27/86    43 M   738 HAMPTON NH           22:38   7:18 
 131 CAROL WEEKS         F5059   3/40    57 F    89 KENNEBUNK ME         22:42*  7:20 
 132 ELIAS MARONEY       M0114   8/38    13 M   434 MANCHESTER NH        22:43   7:20 
 133 GARY MORIN          M3039  23/51    39 M   757 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:44   7:20 
 134 EZRA FISHMAN        M2029  17/36    23 M   512 CAMBRIDGE MA         22:45   7:21 
 135 KAITLIN STEARNS     F0114   2/59    12 F   111 NEW CASTLE NH        22:45   7:21 
 136 MATTHEW REVELEY     M2029  18/36    22 M   406 CAMBRIDGE MA         22:46   7:21 
 137 ROBERT RICCI        M4049  28/86    47 M   684 GREENLAND NH         22:51   7:23 
 138 YUKI CHORNEY        F3039   6/68    34 F   445 MONT VERNON NH       22:51   7:23 
 139 SEAN WATERS         M1519  11/18    17 M   656 KINGSTON NH          22:52   7:23 
 140 FRED LATTA          M4049  29/86    45 M   524 ELIOT ME             22:53   7:23 
 141 ERIN HAYES          F0114   3/59    14 F   737 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:54   7:23 
 142 CHUCK ZERBINOPOULOS M5059  26/69    56 M   500 DOVER NH             22:56   7:24 
 143 WILSON SAWYER       M4049  30/86    48 M   682 E HAMPSTEAD NH       22:59   7:25 
 144 NANCY MCCARTHY      F5059   4/40    59 F   362 NEWBURYPORT MA       23:00*  7:26 
 145 EDWARD HAYES        M4049  31/86    42 M   736 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:01   7:26 
 146 WILLIAM STINE       M5059  27/69    51 M   555 LEE NH               23:03   7:27 
 147 ERIC CHORNEY        M3039  24/51    30 M   446 MONT VERNON NH       23:06   7:27 
 148 JIM SIVERTS         M5059  28/69    50 M   761 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:06   7:28 
 149 KENDAL BERTON       F1519   4/42    15 F    92 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:07   7:28 
 150 RYAN BRADY          M0114   9/38    12 M   722 DURHAM NH            23:08   7:28 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
 151 BRIAN LEVENSON      M0114  10/38    10 M   603 NEW CASTLE NH        23:09   7:28 
 152 LILYSKY KEENAN      F0114   4/59    10 F   135 NEW CASTLE NH        23:10   7:29 
 153 KELSI O'NEIL        F0114   5/59    14 F    70 HAMPTON NH           23:10   7:29 
 154 GAIL BRESLOW        F5059   5/40    51 F   405 WATERTOWN MA         23:12   7:29 
 155 DOUGLAS FOSTER      M4049  32/86    47 M   617 DOVER NH             23:13   7:30 
 156 JASON RAFFERTY      M2029  19/36    24 M   551 GREENLAND NH         23:14   7:30 
 157 KAREN ROSENBERG     F4049   7/65    45 F   435 MANCHESTER NH        23:15   7:30 
 158 DANA MCMAHON        F1519   5/42    18 F   687 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:15   7:30 
 159 JO DESLOGES         M2029  20/36    26 M   787 HOBOKEN NJ           23:17   7:31 
 160 LEE BROOKS          M4049  33/86    47 M   438 NORTH HAMPTON NH     23:17   7:31 
 161 JULIA VAILLANCOURT  F0114   6/59    14 F   128 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:20   7:32 
 162 KATIE FOLEY         F1519   6/42    17 F   765 ROCHESTER NH         23:21   7:32 
 163 RICHARD BERRY       M6069   3/22    60 M   174 ROCHESTER NH         23:21   7:32 
 164 DAVID MIKOLAITIES   M4049  34/86    41 M   552 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:22   7:33 
 165 EMILY BROWN         F1519   7/42    15 F   124 RYE NH               23:23   7:33 
 166 ALBERT HUPPERTZ     M4049  35/86    43 M   379 EXETER NH            23:25   7:33 
 167 JONATHAN MORSE      M2029  21/36    25 M   400 NEW YORK NY          23:27   7:34 
 168 BRETT FULLERTON     M2029  22/36    29 M   495 KITTERY ME           23:29   7:35 
 169 BETH DEVENEY        F3039   7/68    30 F   507 NEWBURYPORT MA       23:31   7:35 
 170 ELIZABETH KINNEY    F0114   7/59    14 F   303 GREENLAND NH         23:31   7:36 
 171 DICK MCKENNEY       M6069   4/22    64 M   567 ELIOT ME             23:32   7:36 
 172 ELIZABETH STINE     F4049   8/65    40 F   556 LEE NH               23:35   7:37 
 173 GARY MCCOY          M5059  29/69    57 M   413 MERRIMACK NH         23:37   7:37 
 174 ERIN GALLAGHER      F1519   8/42    16 F   721 STRATHAM NH          23:37   7:38 
 175 DAVID HARVEY        M4049  36/86    45 M   484 SOUTH BERWICK ME     23:39   7:38 
 176 PATRICK HORAN       M5059  30/69    55 M   211 DOVER NH             23:46   7:40 
 177 DANIELLE AMERO      F3039   8/68    35 F   462 SOMERSWORTH NH       23:46   7:40 
 178 CHUCK MASSIE        M5059  31/69    52 M    90 SACO ME              23:47   7:41 
 179 MARCO GROSS-SANTOS  M4049  37/86    44 M   561 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:47   7:41 
 180 LORI AKERLEY        F2029   5/38    24 F   586 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:48   7:41 
 181 DOUG STITH          M4049  38/86    42 M   283 CONCORD NH           23:48   7:41 
 182 STEPHEN LUBER       M5059  32/69    53 M   506 KITTERY ME           23:51   7:42 
 183 TIMOTHY KING        M4049  39/86    41 M   106 MANCHESTER NH        23:53   7:43 
 184 SUSAN ENTZ          F4049   9/65    40 F   533 ELIOT ME             23:55   7:43 
 185 RICH MATTHES        M3039  25/51    37 M   450 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:57   7:44 
 186 INA SIMPSON         F1519   9/42    16 F   166 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:00   7:45 
 187 DOUG ZECHEL         M5059  33/69    56 M    10 GREENLAND NH         24:01   7:45 
 188 RYAN MCCANN         M1519  12/18    15 M   331 NORTH HAMPTON NH     24:01   7:45 
 189 KATIE STECKOWYCH    F1519  10/42    15 F   129 GREENLAND NH         24:04   7:46 
 190 SONJA LOESER        F0114   8/59    14 F    72 RYE NH               24:05   7:47 
 191 LINDA COLE-TAYLOR   F3039   9/68    38 F   694 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:09   7:48 
 192 MARTHA LABBA        F3039  10/68    39 F   674 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:12   7:49 
 193 ANNIE GONSALVES     F1519  11/42    15 F   144 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:13   7:49 
 194 DANIEL ONEILL       M5059  34/69    54 M   584 WOLFEBORO NH         24:14   7:50 
 195 SEAN HOLMES         M2029  23/36    25 M   504 WEST ROXBURY MA      24:15   7:50 
 196 CALEY NEVIN         F1519  12/42    15 F   183 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:16   7:50 
 197 WENDY BURBANK       F6069   1/18    64 F    81 BOXFORD MA           24:17*  7:50 
 198 CLAUS KOOP          M4049  40/86    43 M   386 EXETER NH            24:18   7:51 
 199 MAGDALEN BALZ       F2029   6/38    21 F   578 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:19   7:51 
 200 DARRELL ZWICKER     M4049  41/86    45 M   282 NEWMARKET NH         24:20   7:51 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
 201 MICHELLE HUBBARD    F3039  11/68    38 F   520 BRENTWOOD NH         24:22   7:52 
 202 ALEX HARKIN         M1519  13/18    16 M   272 SOUTH BERWICK ME     24:22   7:52 
 203 JOSEPH DOCCOLA      M5059  35/69    50 M   253 NORTH HAMPTON NH     24:23   7:52 
 204 LUCAS CROTEAU       M2029  24/36    24 M   581 BEDFORD NH           24:25   7:53 
 205 CONNIE MYERS        F4049  10/65    44 F   701 DOVER NH             24:33   7:56 
 206 MICHELLE LACOUNT    F4049  11/65    42 F   532 STRATHAM NH          24:38   7:57 
 207 NOEL LARSON         F6069   2/18    62 F   260 LEOMINSTER MA        24:40*  7:58 
 208 NICOLE ANDERSON     F0114   9/59    13 F   201 DOVER NH             24:41   7:58 
 209 RYAN BRANDT         M5059  36/69    57 M   231 CONCORD NH           24:45   7:59 
 210 MARK WAMSER         M4049  42/86    41 M   679 DUNBARTON NH         24:45   7:59 
 211 NATE MARTIN         M1519  14/18    16 M   459 HOLLIS ME            24:46   8:00 
 212 ROSA GREELEY        F0114  10/59    14 F   153 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:47   8:00 
 213 AMY PARRATTO        F4049  12/65    46 F   461 DOVER NH             24:49   8:01 
 214 BOB MARUM           M6069   5/22    66 M   221 SIMSBURY CT          24:53   8:02 
 215 ELISABETH HINRICHSE F4049  13/65    42 F   385 EXETER NH            24:53   8:02 
 216 SUSAN HUPPERTZ      F3039  12/68    37 F   380 EXETER NH            24:53   8:02 
 217 KRYSTIN WEBBER      F1519  13/42    17 F   727 AMESBURY MA          24:55   8:02 
 218 VICKY OSULLIVAN     F2029   7/38    29 F   559 MANCHESTER NH        24:57   8:03 
 219 DAVID KAKNES        M5059  37/69    51 M   493 NAPERVILLE IL        24:57   8:03 
 220 LINH CALHOUN        F3039  13/68    38 F   588 WESTON VT            24:57   8:03 
 221 BRET BUTLER         M4049  43/86    46 M   698 NEWBURYPORT MA       24:59   8:04 
 222 CAMMIE HUNT         F4049  14/65    41 F   214 SOUTH BERWICK ME     24:59   8:04 
 223 SCOTT DARRAGH       M3039  26/51    37 M   530 MELROSE MA           25:01   8:05 
 224 ERIN PROULX         F2029   8/38    26 F   455 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:02   8:05 
 225 TRACY KILAR         F2029   9/38    27 F   439 HOOKSETT NH          25:02   8:05 
 226 RYAN PROULX         M2029  25/36    26 M   456 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:03   8:05 
 227 BRIAN MOSSMAN       M4049  44/86    47 M   769 GREENLAND NH         25:03   8:05 
 228 MANYA HULT          F6069   3/18    61 F   464 MADBURY NH           25:05   8:06 
 229 SCOTT HILL          M0114  11/38    12 M   453 MANCHESTER NH        25:06   8:06 
 230 SAMUEL WENSMAN      M1519  15/18    17 M   326 DURHAM NH            25:06   8:06 
 231 WYATT LEPAGE        M0114  12/38    13 M   637 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:07   8:06 
 232 ROBERT THIBODEAU    M5059  38/69    54 M   443 YORK ME              25:10   8:08 
 233 DARROW CHACHON      M4049  45/86    48 M   641 SOMERSWORTH NH       25:11   8:08 
 234 TOM SARTORELLI      M3039  27/51    37 M   502 GEORGETOWN MA        25:12   8:08 
 235 ELETA KLENE         F5059   6/40    57 F   101 MANCHESTER NH        25:13   8:08 
 236 ANDREW NAJBERG      M5059  39/69    57 M   308 WEARE NH             25:15   8:09 
 237 BROOKS STEVENS      F4049  15/65    49 F   636 NEW CASTLE NH        25:18   8:10 
 238 KRISTINE KAHR       F4049  16/65    45 F   340 MADBURY NH           25:19   8:10 
 239 GREG KRAFT          M5059  40/69    53 M   662 LOUDON NH            25:20   8:11 
 240 AMY GUM             F3039  14/68    32 F   487 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:21   8:11 
 241 MATTHEW CIRINNA     M3039  28/51    38 M   276 DOVER NH             25:22   8:11 
 242 CHRISTIAN LEIGHTON  M0114  13/38     9 M   563 NEWINGTON NH         25:23   8:11 
 243 KELSEY HAYDEN       F0114  11/59    11 F   577 SOUTH BERWICK ME     25:23   8:12 
 244 RANDALL FENTON      M4049  46/86    42 M   516 WINDHAM NH           25:25   8:12 
 245 SCOTT TRAFTON       M3039  29/51    37 M   612 DOVER NH             25:27   8:13 
 246 GRANT FORTIER       M2029  26/36    24 M   244 CONCORD NH           25:29   8:13 
 247 MICHAEL OBRIEN      M3039  30/51    39 M   104 YORK ME              25:31   8:14 
 248 KENNETH VANDERBERG  M6069   6/22    64 M   349 WHITEHALL MI         25:32   8:14 
 249 ROBERT HANSON       M3039  31/51    37 M   426 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:35   8:15 
 250 SCOTT GALLANT       M0114  14/38    14 M   255 STRATHAM NH          25:36   8:16 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
 251 RYAN CAPERS         M2029  27/36    24 M   440 HOOKSETT NH          25:37   8:16 
 252 WILLIAM ULINSKI     M6069   7/22    61 M   485 RAINBOW LAKE NY      25:38   8:17 
 253 JIM MCLAUGHLIN      M7079   1/11    72 M   200 RYE NH               25:41   8:17 
 254 REBECCA WATERMAN    F4049  17/65    45 F   574 DOVER NH             25:44   8:18 
 255 IAN HILL            M0114  15/38     8 M   454 MANCHESTER NH        25:45   8:19 
 256 SCOTT HILL          M4049  47/86    41 M   451 MANCHESTER NH        25:45   8:19 
 257 KAREN JAMROG        F4049  18/65    42 F    98 E KINGSTON NH        25:49   8:20 
 258 ELIZABETH BIRON     F4049  19/65    42 F   370 MANCHESTER NH        25:50   8:20 
 259 CALLIE BACON        F1519  14/42    15 F   125 GREENLAND NH         25:51   8:21 
 260 KITRINA MIANIS      F0114  12/59    14 F   615 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:54   8:22 
 261 JONATHAN EPSTEIN    M1519  16/18    15 M   178 NEW CASTLE NH        25:55   8:22 
 262 AMY LEVENSON        F0114  13/59    12 F   602 NEW CASTLE NH        25:56   8:22 
 263 MICHAEL GANSLER     M3039  32/51    35 M   334 CANDIA NH            25:56   8:22 
 264 SANDY LYNCH         F2029  10/38    29 F   528 NEW CASTLE NH        26:00   8:24 
 265 MIKE KAUFMAN        M4049  48/86    44 M   357 NEW BOSTON NH        26:04   8:25 
 266 DEBRA FORTIER       F5059   7/40    52 F   225 CONCORD NH           26:04   8:25 
 267 EILEEN BALZ         F1519  15/42    19 F   579 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:08   8:26 
 268 MATTHEW LAVEY       M6069   8/22    61 M   203 DUNBARTON NH         26:09   8:27 
 269 JACQUELINE BROUSSEA F4049  20/65    41 F   592 NORTH HAMPTON NH     26:11   8:27 
 270 KAREN FRISBIE       F4049  21/65    49 F   685 GOFFSTOWN NH         26:13   8:28 
 271 PATRICIA KELLY      F0114  14/59    14 F   489 WELLS ME             26:17   8:29 
 272 KELLY JOHNSON       F1519  16/42    15 F   143 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:18   8:29 
 273 GARY ISABELLE       M4049  49/86    41 M   633 DOVER NH             26:18   8:29 
 274 ROBERT COOK         M5059  41/69    52 M   193 LITCHFIELD NH        26:21   8:30 
 275 STEVEN COOK         M3039  33/51    38 M   548 NEW CASTLE NH        26:23   8:31 
 276 STEPHEN HALE        M4049  50/86    41 M   647 BARRINGTON NH        26:26   8:32 
 277 DOREEN MACKENZIE    F3039  15/68    33 F   768 STRATHAM NH          26:27   8:32 
 278 CARL OPPENHEIMER    M5059  42/69    52 M    48 KINGSTON NH          26:28   8:32 
 279 MARK SPEIDEL        M4049  51/86    48 M   755 DOVER NH             26:28   8:33 
 280 ROBIN FOSHER        F4049  22/65    41 F   347 EXETER NH            26:31   8:33 
 281 ALAN STORMANN       M3039  34/51    33 M   333 MANCHESTER NH        26:31   8:34 
 282 JEANNETTE LINDSAY   F2029  11/38    29 F   306 DOVER NH             26:32   8:34 
 283 ANTHONY TOMARO      M2029  28/36    23 M   396 KITTERY ME           26:33   8:34 
 284 KRISTINE DEMOTSES   F3039  16/68    34 F   387 HAMPTON NH           26:35   8:35 
 285 SUZIE DEMULDER      F1519  17/42    15 F   158 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:36   8:35 
 286 JANE EWELL          F5059   8/40    55 F   772 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:37   8:35 
 287 MARY ULINSKI        F6069   4/18    61 F   478 DOVER NH             26:37   8:36 
 288 JEAN KAKNES         F5059   9/40    52 F   492 ST. CHARLES IL       26:38   8:36 
 289 JULIA BARRETT       F1519  18/42    15 F   613                      26:38   8:36 
 290 FRANK DENNETT       M4049  52/86    43 M   204 ELIOT ME             26:39   8:36 
 291 PAIGE HARDTKE       F0114  15/59    14 F   139 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:42   8:37 
 292 SARAH KEITH         F0114  16/59    11 F   378 STRATHAM NH          26:43   8:37 
 293 JIM ZOEBRAKER       M3039  35/51    38 M   747 WAKEFIELD MA         26:44   8:38 
 294 TONY LUCIA          M6069   9/22    68 M   422 AGAWAM MA            26:46   8:39 
 295 KAREN FAY           F4049  23/65    41 F   739 FOXBORO MA           26:47   8:39 
 296 ERIN GRACE          F3039  17/68    31 F   368 MANCHESTER NH        26:48   8:39 
 297 ANDY JONES          M4049  53/86    43 M   650 BEDFORD NH           26:50   8:40 
 298 KYLE JONES          M0114  16/38    12 M   651 BEDFORD NH           26:50   8:40 
 299 MORGAN MACLEOD      F1519  19/42    16 F   169 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:50   8:40 
 300 TRACY YEMMA         F3039  18/68    38 F   319 CHARLESTOWN MA       26:51   8:40 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
 301 JEREMY EPSTEIN      M0114  17/38    11 M   179 NEW CASTLE NH        26:52   8:40 
 302 JENNIFER FERGUSON   F3039  19/68    34 F   436 PENACOOK NH          26:56   8:41 
 303 JEN BUFF            F2029  12/38    23 F   258 BROOKLINE NH         26:56   8:42 
 304 ANNA HAYES          F0114  17/59    12 F   735 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:57   8:42 
 305 REBECCA CONWAY      F3039  20/68    30 F   511 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:57   8:42 
 306 ANTHONY DADALT      M6069  10/22    61 M   732 NEWTON MA            26:57   8:42 
 307 COURTNEY ALLEN      F0114  18/59    14 F   676 RYE NH               26:58   8:42 
 308 KATHERINE LANZER    F2029  13/38    25 F   569 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:00   8:43 
 309 BRUCE NELSON        M5059  43/69    53 M   570 BARRINGTON NH        27:00   8:43 
 310 ANDY DEMOTSES       M3039  36/51    35 M   388 HAMPTON NH           27:01   8:43 
 311 CHERYL BOUSQUET     F4049  24/65    47 F   433 NEWTON NH            27:02   8:44 
 312 ANGELA BLOOM        F3039  21/68    31 F   289 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:03   8:44 
 313 KELLY MANGUM        F3039  22/68    32 F   576 DOVER NH             27:04   8:44 
 314 BOB ZAMPIN          M4049  54/86    48 M   728 STRTHAM NH           27:05   8:44 
 315 TAMMY KEENE         F4049  25/65    49 F   767 STRATHAM NH          27:05   8:45 
 316 JENNIFER COX        F3039  23/68    34 F     4 EPSOM NH             27:06   8:45 
 317 DARCY PEYSER        F0114  19/59    14 F   140 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:08   8:46 
 318 JOHN DELEEUW        M4049  55/86    47 M    50 NEW CASTLE NH        27:11   8:46 
 319 CHARLES BROWN       M4049  56/86    47 M   510 ROLLINSFORD NH       27:14   8:47 
 320 NICOLE MILAD        F0114  20/59    14 F   501 RYE NH               27:15   8:48 
 321 AMY LATINI          F3039  24/68    33 F   294 BRENTWOOD NH         27:16   8:48 
 322 COURTNEY COUTURE    F1519  20/42    16 F    95 GREENLAND NH         27:17   8:48 
 323 LINDSEY CREPEAU     F1519  21/42    17 F   753 BARRINGTN NH         27:17   8:48 
 324 MEGHAN BERGERON     F0114  21/59    13 F   102 RYE NH               27:18   8:49 
 325 LINDSEY CHASE       F0114  22/59    13 F   766 RYE NH               27:19   8:49 
 326 MARY MITCHELL       F4049  26/65    44 F   383 RYE NH               27:19   8:49 
 327 MICHAEL BLOOM       M3039  37/51    38 M   288 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:20   8:49 
 328 JAMIE TRIBA         F2029  14/38    25 F   266 NASHUA NH            27:20   8:49 
 329 LAURA DEELY         F3039  25/68    35 F   313 BARRINGTON NH        27:21   8:50 
 330 MARIE KING          F4049  27/65    40 F   105 MANCHESTER NH        27:27   8:52 
 331 SAMANTHA STELLMACH  F1519  22/42    16 F   663 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:27   8:52 
 332 DARLEEN JAMES       F4049  28/65    46 F   360 MANCHESTER NH        27:28   8:52 
 333 JENNIE WHITE        F1519  23/42    17 F   170 NEW CASTLE NH        27:29   8:52 
 334 LAURA FRASIER       F1519  24/42    18 F   639 AMESBURY MA          27:29   8:52 
 335 CHRIS SCHOPPMEYER   M4049  57/86    49 M   409 NEWMARKET NH         27:31   8:53 
 336 JACKSON HALE        M0114  18/38     9 M   646 BARRINGTON NH        27:32   8:53 
 337 ANDREW LEIBS        M4049  58/86    43 M   527 PORTSMOUTH MH        27:36   8:55 
 338 ROBERT HALL         M7079   2/11    77 M   545 SUDBURY MA           27:37*  8:55 
 339 VALERIE KING        F4049  29/65    42 F   444 WEARE NH             27:38   8:55 
 340 JUDY BRENNER        F7079   1/2     70 F   180 BROOKFIELD NH        27:40*  8:56 
 341 ANDREW ANDERSON     M3039  38/51    32 M   372 NOTTINGHAM NH        27:41   8:56 
 342 STEFANIE BIRON      F1519  25/42    16 F   652 RYE NH               27:41   8:56 
 343 MARABETH STORMANN   F3039  26/68    32 F   332 MANCHESTER NH        27:43   8:57 
 344 FREDERICK MATUSZEWS M5059  44/69    59 M   219 MANCHESTER NH        27:44   8:57 
 345 DARC RASMUSSEN      M4049  59/86    46 M   290 RYE NH               27:45   8:57 
 346 SONIA LINTERIS      F3039  27/68    30 F   534 NEWBURYPORT MA       27:46   8:58 
 347 JAY TISCHLER        M5059  45/69    54 M    74 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:49   8:59 
 348 MARY ZAMPIN         F5059  10/40    51 F   729 STRATHAM NH          27:50   8:59 
 349 AMY BRNGER          F4049  30/65    41 F    76 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:50   8:59 
 350 LILLIAN CHALFANT    F0114  23/59    12 F   167 RYE NH               27:50   8:59 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
 351 SARA MARCHESSAULT   F2029  15/38    29 F   424 NEW CASTLE NH        27:51   8:59 
 352 CALLIE ASPINWALL    F0114  24/59    14 F   112 RYE NH               27:52   9:00 
 353 GABBY COTE          F1519  26/42    15 F    71 RYE NH               27:53   9:00 
 354 LINSAY DUQUETTE     F2029  16/38    25 F   730 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:55   9:01 
 355 KATIE MEADE         F0114  25/59    14 F   154 RYE BEACH NH         27:56   9:01 
 356 HOWARD COLLINS      M6069  11/22    60 M    26 NEW CASTLE NH        27:57   9:01 
 357 ALEX LIBBY          M0114  19/38    13 M   429 STRAFFORD NH         27:58   9:02 
 358 MEGAN SULLIVAN      F0114  26/59    13 F   660 STRATHAM NH          27:58   9:02 
 359 MARY LEDDY          F3039  28/68    37 F   718 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:59   9:02 
 360 AMBER AKHTAR        F1519  27/42    15 F   181 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:59   9:02 
 361 LYNN STEELE         F2029  17/38    29 F   199 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:00   9:02 
 362 MORGAN PALMER       F1519  28/42    15 F   160 NEW CASTLE NH        28:03   9:03 
 363 SHELBY HICKS        F4049  31/65    47 F   717 ACTON NH             28:04   9:03 
 364 STAN JURUS          M4049  60/86    41 M   187 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:04   9:04 
 365 KELSEY BYRNE        F1519  29/42    15 F   130 RYE NH               28:05   9:04 
 366 JIM SULLVAN         M4049  61/86    49 M   659 STATHAM NH           28:05   9:04 
 367 ALEX SMYRNOS        F0114  27/59    14 F   115 RYE NH               28:05   9:04 
 368 TODD MCCARTHY       M3039  39/51    31 M   566 LOWELL MA            28:06   9:04 
 369 ALIE MAROUSEK       F0114  28/59    14 F   113 RYE NH               28:07   9:04 
 370 DEE BARRETT         F4049  32/65    49 F   716 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:07   9:05 
 371 SHERRI LEVESQUE     F4049  33/65    40 F   585 CONCORD NH           28:09   9:05 
 372 GERRY THERRIEN      M5059  46/69    59 M   206 MANCHESTER NH        28:09   9:05 
 373 JON SILVA           M2029  29/36    24 M   575 DOVER NH             28:10   9:06 
 374 DEB SMITH           F3039  29/68    39 F   499 EPSOM NH             28:11   9:06 
 375 ANTHONY LEOW        M4049  62/86    40 M   336 MILFORD NH           28:15   9:07 
 376 VIRGINIA MOSHER     F6069   5/18    60 F   430 DELANSON NY          28:16   9:07 
 377 MEN PEDUZZI         F1519  30/42    16 F   120 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:16   9:08 
 378 ALEXA BERUBE        F1519  31/42    15 F    85 RYE NH               28:17   9:08 
 379 JAY MCCARTHY        M5059  47/69    59 M   363 NEWBURYPORT MA       28:17   9:08 
 380 UNKNOWN RUNNER      X????   ?/??    ?? X     0                      28:18   9:08 
 381 LINDSEY PALMER      F1519  32/42    15 F    91 GREENLAND NH         28:18   9:08 
 382 EMILY FREGEAU       F0114  29/59    11 F    14 NEW CASTLE NH        28:19   9:08 
 383 JOHN MITCHELL       M0114  20/38    13 M   382 RYE NH               28:19   9:09 
 384 JOHN MITCHELL       M4049  63/86    46 M   384 RYE NH               28:20   9:09 
 385 SUMATTANA LEKYANG   F1519  33/42    16 F   123 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:21   9:09 
 386 PHIL PETTIS         M3039  40/51    33 M   781 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:27   9:11 
 387 BRIAN FIASCONE      M0114  21/38    11 M   539 STRATHAM NH          28:29   9:12 
 388 JAMES FIASCONE      M4049  64/86    42 M   538 STRATHAM NH          28:30   9:12 
 389 SUE RILEY           F5059  11/40    50 F    82 EPPING NH            28:32   9:12 
 390 WINNIE HOPFE        F6069   6/18    66 F   503 LONGMEADOW MA        28:33   9:13 
 391 NIGEL LEIGHTON      M0114  22/38    13 M   564 NEWINGTON NH         28:34   9:13 
 392 SARAH MCCUE         F1519  34/42    19 F   741 RYE NH               28:35   9:14 
 393 DAVID MCCUE         M5059  48/69    55 M   740 RYE NH               28:36   9:14 
 394 CLIFF PARKINSON     M5059  49/69    58 M   254 BARRINGTON NH        28:40   9:15 
 395 HIEDI SMITH         F3039  30/68    33 F   779 NOTTINGHAM NH        28:42   9:16 
 396 RICHARD LIBBY       M6069  12/22    65 M   517 STRAFFORD NH         28:43   9:16 
 397 JOANNE LEVY         F2029  18/38    29 F   693 NEW YORK NY          28:43   9:16 
 398 JOHN MCKENNA        M4049  65/86    43 M   497 HAMPTON NH           28:47   9:17 
 399 SUSAN JAROSZ        F3039  31/68    39 F   431 EPPING NH            28:47   9:17 
 400 ELIZABETH HICKMAN   F3039  32/68    39 F   190 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:48   9:18 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
 401 MOLLY TROUP         F2029  19/38    23 F   665 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:49   9:18 
 402 LISA FARLEY         F4049  34/65    42 F   482 RYE NH               28:59   9:21 
 403 PAIGE GALVIN        F0114  30/59    12 F   168 RYE NH               29:00   9:21 
 404 JANE LEVESQUE       F6069   7/18    65 F   642 NASHUA NH            29:02   9:22 
 405 JILLIAN SWIST       F0114  31/59    12 F   157 RYE NH               29:03   9:23 
 406 DAVID PELTON        M4049  66/86    44 M   381 KEENE NH             29:04   9:23 
 407 COLBY SENIOR        F1519  35/42    15 F   117 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:04   9:23 
 408 KATY MCMAHON        F2029  20/38    23 F   116 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:05   9:23 
 409 WALTER FORTIER      M5059  50/69    57 M   226 CONCORD NH           29:05   9:23 
 410 LAUREN FESTA        F0114  32/59    11 F   156 DEERFIELD NH         29:05   9:23 
 411 SUSAN MCGRATH       F3039  33/68    35 F   523 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:06   9:23 
 412 ELIZABETH BERRY     F5059  12/40    53 F   604 PORTSMOUTH           29:07   9:24 
 413 RANDY BRYAN         M5059  51/69    56 M   278 CONCORD NH           29:07   9:24 
 414 ALEX CHOQUETTE      M4049  67/86    46 M   700 HAMPTON NH           29:08   9:24 
 415 CYNTHIA BEAUCHESNE  F4049  35/65    40 F   312 NOTTINGHAM NH        29:08   9:24 
 416 NANCY MOONSAMY      F5059  13/40    50 F   390 ELIOT ME             29:09   9:25 
 417 KELLY TRAINOR       F2029  21/38    21 F   476 HARTFORD CT          29:10   9:25 
 418 SHARON SKEFFINGTON  F5059  14/40    50 F    86 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:10   9:25 
 419 CINDY CALDWELL      F4049  36/65    42 F    87 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:10   9:25 
 420 VALERIE MCNALLY     F3039  34/68    39 F   316 DOVER NH             29:11   9:25 
 421 JAYNE MILLERICK     F3039  35/68    33 F   259 BOW NH               29:13   9:26 
 422 ANNMARIE MARZUCCI   F3039  36/68    35 F   697 NEWBURYPORT MA       29:14   9:26 
 423 FOREST MACKENZIE    M0114  23/38     5 M   760 DEERFIELD NH         29:15*  9:26 
 424 RAMI EL RAYESS      M2029  30/36    28 M   688 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:17   9:27 
 425 JAMES MUNTON        M5059  52/69    54 M    59 NEW CASTLE NH        29:19   9:28 
 426 BILL TRIBOU         M8099   1/3     85 M   150 GRANBY CT            29:21*  9:28 
 427 SAM DANIELL         M7079   3/11    77 M   691 EXETER NH            29:21*  9:28 
 428 DEN FERRY           M5059  53/69    53 M   746 HAMPTON NH           29:23   9:29 
 429 MARTA RODREGUEZ     F2029  22/38    26 F   711 DOVER NH             29:26   9:30 
 430 JOSHUA EPSTEIN      M0114  24/38     8 M   610 NEW CASTLE NH        29:27   9:30 
 431 ROGER EPSTEIN       M5059  54/69    52 M   177 NEW CASTLE NH        29:28   9:31 
 432 CHRIS MORSE         M1519  17/18    18 M   265 DOVER NH             29:28   9:31 
 433 CARYN ANDERSON      F3039  37/68    34 F   371 NOTTINGHAM NH        29:29   9:31 
 434 MAGGIE GETMAN       F0114  33/59     9 F   250 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:37   9:34 
 435 ALYSSA RIGAZIO      F0114  34/59    14 F   121 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:37   9:34 
 436 MARY MINAMI         F6069   8/18    60 F    41 MONT VERNON NH       29:40   9:35 
 437 CALGARY MACKENZIE   F0114  35/59     8 F   758 DEERFIELD NH         29:41   9:35 
 438 ADAM DALY           M3039  41/51    36 M   354 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:41   9:35 
 439 JOHN HOLLAND        M5059  55/69    51 M   100 LONDONDERRY NH       29:42   9:35 
 440 SUZANNE COOK        F3039  38/68    37 F   547 NEW CASTLE NH        29:42   9:35 
 441 JULIANNE ROEHRIG    F0114  36/59    12 F   323 DURHAM NH            29:43   9:36 
 442 PATTY COHEN         F4049  37/65    43 F    37 NEW CASTLE NH        29:45   9:36 
 443 LUCY LEANLEGO       F3039  39/68    31 F   777 DOVER NH             29:46   9:36 
 444 THOMAS DONOHOE      M3039  42/51    39 M   148 EXETER NH            29:47   9:37 
 445 FRANK GETMAN        M4049  68/86    42 M   249 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:48   9:37 
 446 ERIN SCHOPPMEYER    F1519  36/42    18 F   410 NEWMARKET NH         29:49   9:37 
 447 DAVID WEISSER       M3039  43/51    39 M   327 MARSHFIELD MA        29:50   9:38 
 448 CHRISTOPHER LATIMER M0114  25/38    11 M   161 RYE NH               29:51   9:38 
 449 KATHLEEN BREWSTER   F1519  37/42    16 F   146 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:52   9:38 
 450 SCOTT STOW          M5059  56/69    53 M   238 NEW CASTLE NH        29:53   9:39 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
 451 SARAH BREWSTER      F1519  38/42    16 F   147 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:54   9:39 
 452 MOLLY HORGAN        F0114  37/59    11 F    99 NEW CASTLE NH        29:54   9:39 
 453 MIKE DAIGLE         M5059  57/69    51 M   505 STRATHAM NH          29:55   9:39 
 454 BRITT SCHUMAN       F2029  23/38    27 F   486 DOVER NH             29:56   9:40 
 455 KIRT SCHUMAN        M2029  31/36    29 M   483 DOVER NH             29:59   9:41 
 456 TOM STEELE          M6069  13/22    66 M   268 RYE NH               29:59   9:41 
 457 DIANE LEVESQUE      F5059  15/40    53 F   661 ROCHESTER NH         30:00   9:41 
 458 NANCY PRENDERGAST   F4049  38/65    47 F   571 EXETER NH            30:00   9:41 
 459 LIZ BOWDEN          F5059  16/40    50 F   391 SO. BERWICK ME       30:01   9:41 
 460 VALERIE WEBBER      F4049  39/65    44 F   726 AMESBURY MA          30:02   9:41 
 461 JESSICA GLADE       F2029  24/38    25 F   468 NASHUA NH            30:05   9:42 
 462 KATIE ACHILLES      F0114  38/59    14 F   163 PORTSMOUTH NH        30:05   9:42 
 463 TAYLOR SMYRNOS      M0114  26/38    11 M   623 RYE NH               30:05   9:43 
 464 HANNAH STONE        F0114  39/59    14 F   138 PORTSMOUTH NH        30:05   9:43 
 465 MORGANNE HODSDON    F0114  40/59    12 F   658 RYE NH               30:06   9:43 
 466 STACEY GRELLA       F3039  40/68    38 F   191 NEWFIELDS NH         30:07   9:43 
 467 JOHN DICOMANDREA    M7079   4/11    78 M    88 REVERE MA            30:10   9:44 
 468 LESLIE LATIMER      F4049  40/65    41 F   162 RYE NH               30:11   9:45 
 469 VIVIAN PELLETIER    F6069   9/18    62 F   521 NEWINGTON NH         30:12   9:45 
 470 PETER MACGOVERN     M3039  44/51    37 M   514 KITTERY ME           30:18   9:47 
 471 ANNIE DECOSTA-KLIPA F0114  41/59    11 F   415 DEERFIELD NH         30:19   9:47 
 472 JULIE DECOSTA       F4049  41/65    48 F   414 DEERFIELD NH         30:20   9:47 
 473 DIANE CASSELBERY    F3039  41/68    39 F   355 DOVER NH             30:23   9:48 
 474 WENDY POULIN        F4049  42/65    43 F   622 NEW CASTLE NH        30:25   9:49 
 475 COLLEEN CARBERRY    F0114  42/59    14 F   675 RYE NH               30:26   9:49 
 476 GEORGE RAWNSLEY     M6069  14/22    68 M   164 HAMPTON NH           30:27   9:50 
 477 ANNA GENESTRETI     F0114  43/59    14 F    42 RYE NH               30:28   9:50 
 478 KAREN STOW          F4049  43/65    46 F   239 NEW CASTLE NH        30:33   9:52 
 479 MELISSA PARADIS     F1519  39/42    19 F   215 MANCHESTER NH        30:34   9:52 
 480 JAMES PARADIS       M4049  69/86    47 M   197 MANCHESTER NH        30:35   9:52 
 481 JENN CLIFFORD       F3039  42/68    38 F   526 RAYMOND NH           30:36   9:53 
 482 NICOLE RUANE        F3039  43/68    36 F   318 PORTSMOUTH NH        30:36   9:53 
 483 ANNE SUDDUTH        F3039  44/68    35 F   309 PORTSMOUTH NH        30:39   9:53 
 484 CATHERINE CAMM      F2029  25/38    26 F   248 WALTHAM MA           30:39   9:54 
 485 JOSEPH CAMM         M2029  32/36    27 M   247 WALTHAM MA           30:40   9:54 
 486 JILL BUJOLD         F3039  45/68    38 F   460 WILLISTON VT         30:41   9:54 
 487 ROBERT MOORE        M3039  45/51    34 M   710 WINCESTER MA         30:43   9:55 
 488 ELLEN MOORE         F3039  46/68    33 F   709 MINCHESTER MA        30:44   9:55 
 489 ERIN WHITEHEAD      F3039  47/68    34 F   535 KITTERY ME           30:44   9:55 
 490 CYNTHIA TRAVERS     F3039  48/68    37 F   522 ELIOT ME             30:45   9:56 
 491 BILL STURGEON       M7079   5/11    75 M   223 AMHERST NH           30:46   9:56 
 492 SARAH TROOST        F3039  49/68    39 F   543 PORTSMOUTH NH        30:50   9:57 
 493 AUSTIN SUTHERLAND   M1519  18/18    17 M   725 NEW CASTLE NH        30:54   9:58 
 494 ANDREW DURETTE      M6069  15/22    64 M   205 HAMPTON NH           30:54   9:58 
 495 JONAS KLEMM         M2029  33/36    29 M   286 MANCHESTER NH        30:58  10:00 
 496 WAYNE PERRAULT      M5059  58/69    59 M   395 TEWKSBURY MA         30:59  10:00 
 497 MARJORIE HUBBARD    F6069  10/18    68 F    28 EXETER NH            31:00  10:00 
 498 LINDA STOXEN        F4049  44/65    48 F    65 BARRINGTON NH        31:00  10:00 
 499 LOUIS TISA          M5059  59/69    53 M    64 BARRINGTON NH        31:04  10:01 
 500 MANIE ANDERSON      F5059  17/40    50 F   754 EXETER NH            31:04  10:02 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
 501 IAN RICE            M3039  46/51    35 M   580 MERRIMACK NH         31:07  10:02 
 502 KRISTINA BATEMAN    F3039  50/68    34 F   529 BEDFORD NH           31:17  10:06 
 503 HEATHER SMITH       F3039  51/68    31 F   488 BEDFORD NH           31:17  10:06 
 504 JAIME ROGERS        F2029  26/38    29 F   343 DOVER NH             31:18  10:06 
 505 ANN RAWNSLEY        F6069  11/18    68 F   165 HAMPTON NH           31:21  10:07 
 506 MARY CALLAHAN       F2029  27/38    25 F   714 PORTSMOUTH NH        31:22  10:07 
 507 AMY FULLERTON       F2029  28/38    28 F   494 KITTERY ME           31:22  10:07 
 508 DENISE LANGLOIS     F4049  45/65    42 F   600 NEW CASTLE NH        31:24  10:08 
 509 GINNY BAILEY-PERRAU F5059  18/40    58 F   664 TEWKSBURY MA         31:24  10:08 
 510 JUDY GRAHAM-GARCIA  F4049  46/65    46 F    32 STRATHAM NH          31:25  10:08 
 511 ROBERT HICKEY       M4049  70/86    45 M    30 NEW CASTLE NH        31:25  10:08 
 512 STACEY HOULIHAN     F3039  52/68    31 F   549 S. BOSTON MA         31:26  10:09 
 513 JEANNE ZUCKER       F4049  47/65    44 F   776 PORTSMOUTH NH        31:26  10:09 
 514 CATHY CLEMENCE      F5059  19/40    50 F   620 AMHERST NH           31:27  10:09 
 515 MIKE STINGHAM       M0114  27/38     9 M   599 NEW CASTLE NH        31:39  10:13 
 516 BILL ROHRER         M5059  60/69    59 M   293 DOVER NH             31:39  10:13 
 517 SIERRA D            F0114  44/59    13 F   475 DURHAM NH            31:41  10:14 
 518 JANEJIRA MOSSMAN    F4049  48/65    42 F   770 GREENLAND NH         31:43  10:14 
 519 BRENT NORMOYLE      M5059  61/69    56 M   103 PORTSMOUTH NH        31:45  10:15 
 520 CORY MELNICK        M0114  28/38    10 M   311 DOVER NH             31:55  10:18 
 521 JAMIE RITZO         F0114  45/59    12 F   186 RYE NH               31:56  10:18 
 522 DAVID BAILEY        M5059  62/69    56 M   295 HAMPTON NH           32:01  10:20 
 523 SYDNEY MULLEN       F2029  29/38    28 F    63 PORTSMOUTH NH        32:01  10:20 
 524 RYAN BERRY          M0114  29/38    10 M   780 DOVER NH             32:05  10:21 
 525 BEVERLY LAVOIE      F4049  49/65    48 F   605 PORTSMOUTH NH        32:09  10:23 
 526 MARK GARDNER        M5059  63/69    52 M   611 NEW CASTLE NH        32:12  10:24 
 527 LINDA CIRINNA       F3039  53/68    38 F   275 DOVER NH             32:14  10:24 
 528 JORDAN FORMICHELLI  F0114  46/59    14 F   152 PORTSMOUTH NH        32:15  10:25 
 529 CHARLOTTE DONEY     F1519  40/42    15 F   315 RYE NH               32:16  10:25 
 530 WILLAIM STEWART     M3039  47/51    39 M   624 NEW CASTLE NH        32:20  10:26 
 531 HUGH STRINGER       M6069  16/22    65 M    66 MILTON MA            32:21  10:26 
 532 JULIE SPENCER       F2029  30/38    25 F   763 DOVER NH             32:24  10:28 
 533 PER BERGLUND        M4049  71/86    41 M   366 DURHAM NH            32:27  10:29 
 534 JULIA BRYCE         F3039  54/68    34 F   367 DURHAM NH            32:29  10:29 
 535 SAGE MACKENZIE      F0114  47/59    11 F   759 DEERFIELD NH         32:32  10:30 
 536 CANDICE CANTALUPO   F4049  50/65    47 F   565 NEWINGTON NH         32:33  10:30 
 537 SKIP HOMICZ         M6069  17/22    61 M   667 NEW CASTLE NH        32:34  10:31 
 538 JEREMIAH TURNER     M5059  64/69    52 M   568 WELLS ME             32:42  10:33 
 539 RICH BISHOP         M7079   6/11    78 M   425 SO. ACWORTH NH       32:44  10:34 
 540 MARYANN BAILEY      F5059  20/40    53 F   296 HAMPTON NH           32:44  10:34 
 541 ROBIN DESCOTEAUX    F4049  51/65    44 F   595 MANCHESTER NH        32:45  10:34 
 542 KATHLEEN STOCKER    F5059  21/40    52 F    75 DOVER NH             32:48  10:35 
 543 GARY FINLEY         M3039  48/51    32 M   720 KITTERY ME           32:55  10:37 
 544 MIKE FOGARTY        M4049  72/86    47 M    43 BARRINGTON NH        32:58  10:38 
 545 NICHOLAS PAGE       M0114  30/38    10 M   271 HOLLIS NH            33:06  10:41 
 546 CAROLINE FREGEAU    F0114  48/59     8 F   607 NEW CASTLE NH        33:06  10:41 
 547 MARGARET COHEN      F0114  49/59     9 F   145 NEW CASTLE NH        33:07  10:41 
 548 LIZ FREGEAU         F4049  52/65    42 F   638 NEW CASTLE NH        33:07  10:41 
 549 MARK VANGEL         M4049  73/86    40 M   365 PORTSMOUTH NH        33:16  10:44 
 550 TYLER CLARK         M0114  31/38     6 M   749 NEWFIELDS NH         33:20  10:46 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
 551 STEPHEN CLARK       M3039  49/51    39 M   750 NEWFIELDS NH         33:21  10:46 
 552 CHRIS KACZMARCK     M0114  32/38    11 M   774 PORTSMOUTH NH        33:24  10:47 
 553 BETH PAROLISI       F4049  53/65    43 F   477 RYE NH               33:25  10:47 
 554 JOAN MARCHESSAULT   F5059  22/40    55 F   330 NEW CASTLE NH        33:25  10:47 
 555 JIMMY GONSALVES     M0114  33/38    11 M   773 PORTSMOUTH NH        33:26  10:47 
 556 HANNAH LEACH        F1519  41/42    15 F   114 PORTSMOUTH NH        33:29  10:48 
 557 TIM WINTERS         M4049  74/86    42 M   742 DOVER NH             33:29  10:49 
 558 TAMMY ME            F4049  54/65    43 F   310 DOVER NH             33:33  10:50 
 559 JAMES GONSALVES     M4049  75/86    48 M   775 PORTSMOUTH NH        33:35  10:50 
 560 WARREN HAYES        M7079   7/11    70 M    49 MERRIMACK NH         33:48  10:55 
 561 STEPHANIE STAPLES   F0114  50/59    13 F   705 NEW CASTLE NH        34:09  11:01 
 562 DAN HUBBARD         M6069  18/22    68 M    29 EXETER NH            34:27  11:07 
 563 GERRY GRAY          M6069  19/22    68 M   606 RYE NH               34:29  11:08 
 564 CRAIG STITH         M5059  65/69    50 M   284 FORT COLLINS CO      34:33  11:09 
 565 MEGHAN MCKEON       F2029  31/38    25 F   108 RYE NH               34:41  11:11 
 566 ANN MCKEON          F5059  23/40    56 F   107 RYE NH               34:41  11:12 
 567 SUSAN DAIGLE        F5059  24/40    51 F   544 STRATHAM NH          34:45  11:13 
 568 CLAUDE MARCHESSAULT M5059  66/69    58 M   715 NEW CASTLE NH        34:45  11:13 
 569 SUSAN MANFULL       F5059  25/40    51 F   671 PORTSMOUTH NH        34:50  11:15 
 570 ERIN MARTIN         F2029  32/38    26 F   230 HOLLIS ME            34:53  11:16 
 571 JUDY MARTIN         F5059  26/40    51 F   458 HOLLIS ME            34:55  11:16 
 572 TIMOTHY JOSLIN      M4049  76/86    44 M   394 BARRINGTON NH        34:58  11:17 
 573 KRISTIN JOSLIN      F4049  55/65    41 F   393 BARRINGTON NH        34:59  11:17 
 574 THERESA HAMER       F4049  56/65    48 F   421 LEE NH               35:00  11:18 
 575 GLORIA ESPOSITO-ANA F4049  57/65    47 F   418 DOVER NH             35:07  11:20 
 576 DAVID MAYALL        M6069  20/22    66 M   490 ACTON MA             35:10  11:21 
 577 ELLYN DUGAN         F0114  51/59    14 F   118 RYE NH               35:10  11:21 
 578 MAGGIE SUTHERLAND   F0114  52/59    14 F   724 NEW CASTLE NH        35:13  11:22 
 579 LOU PETERS          M8099   2/3     81 M    35 METHUEN MA           35:15* 11:23 
 580 KATHRYN MARDIN      F1519  42/42    19 F   373 RYE NH               35:16  11:23 
 581 TIMOTHY MARDIN      M4049  77/86    48 M   374 RYE NH               35:17  11:23 
 582 DONNA LEFEBVRE      F3039  55/68    39 F   432 AUBURN NH            35:35  11:29 
 583 BRYANA CLARK        F0114  53/59     7 F   751 NEWFIELDS NH         35:47  11:33 
 584 LORI CLARK          F4049  58/65    42 F   748 NEWFIELDS NH         35:49  11:33 
 585 JENNIFER BEDARD     F2029  33/38    28 F   344 MANCHESTER NH        35:56  11:36 
 586 HENRY BERNAZANI     M7079   8/11    76 M   513 NASHUA NH            36:06  11:39 
 587 ROGER BALL          M6069  21/22    67 M    36 NEW CASTLE NH        36:14  11:42 
 588 ELIZABETH HARVEY    F0114  54/59    14 F   119 PORTSMOUTH NH        36:25  11:45 
 589 DEBBIE KAUFMAN      F4049  59/65    44 F   358 NEW BOSTON NH        36:46  11:52 
 590 DEVON CLARK         F2029  34/38    25 F   762 ROCHESTER NH         36:47  11:52 
 591 KELLY HILL          F3039  56/68    33 F   452 MANCHESTER NH        36:50  11:53 
 592 ROBBIN RAY          F4049  60/65    46 F   608 DANVERS MA           36:53  11:54 
 593 JERRY PANARESE      M7079   9/11    78 M   229 LYNNFIELD MA         36:56  11:55 
 594 MARY CHAVEZ         F4049  61/65    41 F    73 PORTSMOUTH NH        36:58  11:56 
 595 PAMELA SHORE        F3039  57/68    38 F    93 PORTSMOUTH NH        36:58  11:56 
 596 HOLLY HALL          F0114  55/59    11 F   745 BROOKINE MA          37:14  12:01 
 597 MAYTALI NOVAK       F3039  58/68    32 F   292 PORTSMOUTH NH        37:15  12:01 
 598 MARYANN JACOB       F3039  59/68    30 F   279 NEW YORK NY          37:16  12:02 
 599 DERRET MARTINEZ     M0114  34/38    10 M   630 PORTSMOUTH NH        37:19  12:03 
 600 ROBERT MARTINEZ     M4049  78/86    42 M   629 PORTSMOUTH NH        37:19  12:03 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
 601 JOHN DOYLE          M3039  50/51    31 M   420 DOVER NH             37:32  12:07 
 602 PAMELA NOYES        F4049  62/65    40 F   666 STRATHAM NH          37:39  12:09 
 603 BREANNA KINNEY      F2029  35/38    27 F   304 GREENLAND NH         37:40  12:09 
 604 JEAN RYAN           F5059  27/40    53 F   302 GREENLAND NH         37:41  12:10 
 605 ANDREA DALY         F3039  60/68    37 F   353 PORTSMOUTH NH        37:42  12:10 
 606 MIKE MORSE          M2029  34/36    23 M   264 DOVER NH             38:02  12:16 
 607 JIM MORSE           M6069  22/22    64 M   262 DOVER NH             38:02  12:17 
 608 THOMAS ANDERSON     M0114  35/38     8 M   653 DOVER NH             38:14  12:20 
 609 STEVE ANDERSON      M4049  79/86    42 M   202 DOVER NH             38:15  12:21 
 610 JENNIFER DUDICH     F2029  36/38    24 F   320 SALEM MA             38:15  12:21 
 611 KAREN DUDICH        F3039  61/68    32 F   706 ARLINGTON MA         38:17  12:21 
 612 ADAM PALENCIA       M2029  35/36    22 M   217 AUBURNDALE MA        38:17  12:21 
 613 JULIE HALL          F4049  63/65    48 F   744 BROOKLINE MA         38:18  12:22 
 614 HANNAH UNGER        F0114  56/59    14 F   678 RYE NH               38:29  12:25 
 615 DEIDRE DONCHIAN     F5059  28/40    50 F   681 S BERWICK ME         38:31  12:26 
 616 SOPHIE WENSMAN      F0114  57/59    14 F   325 DURHAM NH            38:33  12:26 
 617 JEFFREY WENSMAN     M4049  80/86    44 M   324 DURHAM NH            38:34  12:27 
 618 BARBARA VANDERBERG  F6069  12/18    64 F   350 WHITEHALL MI         38:40  12:29 
 619 JACK NYHAN          M7079  10/11    75 M   643 PORTSMOUTH NH        39:03  12:36 
 620 BETSY TABOR         F5059  29/40    55 F   609 PORTSMOUTH NH        39:12  12:39 
 621 MICHAEL GIBSON      M0114  36/38    13 M   472 NORTHWOOD NH         39:12  12:39 
 622 MOLLY FRAMPTON      F0114  58/59    11 F   133 NEW CASTLE NH        39:13  12:39 
 623 ELLEN STEVENS       F0114  59/59    10 F   635 NEW CASTLE NH        39:13  12:39 
 624 JEFFREY GIBSON      M4049  81/86    40 M   471 NORTHWOOD NH         39:14  12:40 
 625 BARBARA KIMBALL     F5059  30/40    54 F   509 TEWKSBURY MA         39:20  12:42 
 626 ROBERT GENDRON      M4049  82/86    41 M   329 NEWBURYPORT MA       39:20  12:42 
 627 KATE JOYCE          F3039  62/68    36 F   267 BRAINTREE MA         39:23  12:43 
 628 JACOB HALE          M0114  37/38     9 M   242 BELMONT ME           39:30  12:45 
 629 STEPHEN HALE        M4049  83/86    43 M   240 BELMONT MA           39:30  12:45 
 630 MARTHA STONE        F4049  64/65    40 F   351 GREENLAND NH         39:36  12:47 
 631 PAMELA BOLEY        F7079   2/2     70 F   356 PORTSMOUTH NH        39:37  12:47 
 632 CAMDAN CLARK        M0114  38/38     7 M   708 BERWICK ME           39:59  12:54 
 633 SUZANNE NIXON       F4049  65/65    44 F   449 ELIOT ME             40:01  12:55 
 634 BRAD CLARK          M2029  36/36    28 M   707 BERWICK ME           40:18  13:00 
 635 JOHN GOSSELIN       M5059  67/69    54 M   416 FRANKLIN MA          40:18  13:00 
 636 ELLEN TODRAS        F5059  31/40    53 F   151 FRANKLIN MA          40:48  13:10 
 637 ELLEEN BARRY        F5059  32/40    51 F   172 SOMERSWORTH NH       41:04  13:15 
 638 IRENE BERRY         F5059  33/40    58 F   173 ROCHESTER NH         41:30  13:24 
 639 ANDREA ARDITO       F3039  63/68    35 F   733 NEW CASTLE NH        41:35  13:25 
 640 BARBARA LAVERICK    F5059  34/40    56 F   243 WOLFEBORO NH         41:47  13:29 
 641 WILLIAM MANFULL     M4049  84/86    47 M   669 PORTSMOUTH NH        42:03  13:34 
 642 KIRSTEN MCKINNEY    F2029  37/38    24 F   598 WEST ROXBURY MA      42:48  13:49 
 643 MARIKA JEWCZYN      F2029  38/38    25 F   597 JAMAICA PLAIN MA     42:50  13:49 
 644 WAYNE RATLIFF       M4049  85/86    46 M    80 NO HAMPTON NH        43:28  14:02 
 645 RUTH BOYD           F5059  35/40    55 F    79 NO HAMPTON NH        43:29  14:02 
 646 DONNA ZANGRI        F5059  36/40    55 F   596 MANCHESTER NH        44:00  14:12 
 647 DYAN KOZIKOWKSI     M3039  51/51    38 M   686 PORTSMOUTH NH        44:55  14:30 
 648 TARA MICKELA        F3039  64/68    39 F   756 PORTSMOUTH NH        44:59  14:31 
 649 TOM ZICKELL         M5059  68/69    59 M   785 NEW CASTLE NH        45:14  14:36 
 650 FLORENCE DAGATA     F8099   1/2     80 F    34 PAWTUCKET  R         45:28* 14:40 
Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  ===== 
 651 ELIZABETH STEELE    F3039  65/68    30 F   719 NEWTON MA            45:33  14:42 
 652 MARY STEELE         F6069  13/18    66 F   269 RYE NH               45:34  14:42 
 653 STEPHEN MANION      M4049  86/86    44 M   176 NEW CASTLE NH        46:43  15:05 
 654 BILL STERN          M8099   3/3     87 M    33 BEDFORD MA           46:45* 15:05 
 655 MARY SAYERS         F6069  14/18    66 F   442 RYE NH               46:46  15:05 
 656 MAUREEN MCHUGH      F6069  15/18    60 F   743 EXETER NH            48:25  15:37 
 657 BILL NEWTON         M7079  11/11    71 M   257 DOVER NH             51:00  16:27 
 658 SHELAGH MICHAUD     F3039  66/68    33 F   256 MANCHESTER NH        51:26  16:36 
 659 TERRY LEE HARRINGTO F5059  37/40    55 F   228 SALISBURY KY         51:26  16:36 
 660 NANCY MARQUIS       F6069  16/18    61 F   252 NORTH HAMPTON NH     51:52  16:44 
 661 GALE RONENBERGER    F5059  38/40    58 F   644 N HAMPTON NH         51:52  16:44 
 662 LOISE ROSSETTI      F8099   2/2     85 F    69 SAUGUS MA            51:53* 16:45 
 663 SUE SYDNOR          F3039  67/68    34 F   216 ROCHESTER NH         56:44  18:19 
 664 NICLOE WEYER        F3039  68/68    35 F   783 WOLFBORO NH          56:48  18:20 
 665 LAURA HORAN         F5059  39/40    55 F   212 DOVER NH             57:20  18:30 
 666 ELSIE DOMINGO       F6069  17/18    68 F   246 DOVER NH             58:03  18:44 
 667 CAROL SWAN          F5059  40/40    57 F   465 DAYTON ME            58:05  18:45 
 668 BRIAN SWAN          M5059  69/69    55 M   466 DAYTON ME            58:14  18:48 
 669 SHARON LEBLANC      F6069  18/18    62 F   542 DAYTON ME            58:15  18:48 
# Under USATF OPEN guideline
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News