Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

The 23rd Annual New London Triathlon

New London, NH, August 6, 2006

[Teams | Top Ten Men & Women | Age Groups | Team Categories ]

Individuals

To Benefit New London Hospital

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                   THE 23TH ANNUAL NEW LONDON TRIATHLON
                      TO BENEFIT NEW LONDON HOSPITAL
 Aug. 6, 2006  Run 2.6 Mi. / Bike 5.7 Mi. / Swim .25 Mi.   New London, NH
 Timing By: Granite State Race Services   dana@gsrs.com      (603)863-2537
===============================================================================
                              ************************
                              *  INDIVIDUAL RESULTS  *
                              ************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   Rank Run     Rank Bike    Rank Swim    Rank Time    Name                      Age Sex City/state            Race# 
===== ======== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ========================= === === ===================== ===== 
    1   1/48   M3044    2   15:16    4   16:49    3    5:51    1   37:55 Alex Tilson                36 M   Burlingame CA           164 
    2   2/48   M3044    3   16:41    1   16:02    2    5:51    2   38:33 Stephen Piotrow            43 M   Jackson NH               68 
    3   1/17   M1829    1   14:55    9   17:51   20    7:20    3   40:04 Keith Drake                22 M   West Lebanon NH         181 
    4   1/46   F3044   14   18:58    6   17:29    4    6:03    4   42:29 Jody Diemar                30 F   New London NH           174 
    5   2/46   F3044                                           5   42:56 Molly Ferrante             40 F   Weston MA                32 
    6   3/48   M3044    7   17:47   11   17:55   23    7:28    6   43:09 Dan Hamel                  42 M   Hartland VA              40 
    7   2/17   M1829    6   17:46    8   17:44   31    7:49    7   43:18 Christopher Buros          19 M   Monroeville PA           15 
    8   3/17   M1829   11   18:30    7   17:42   18    7:16    8   43:27 Kyle Avery                 20 M   Henniker NH               6 
    9   4/48   M3044   15   18:59    5   17:29   15    7:07    9   43:34 Jack Diemar                31 M   New London NH           173 
   10   5/48   M3044   17   19:25   15   18:11    7    6:24   10   43:58 Michael Staiti             40 M   Wayland MA               90 
   11   4/17   M1829   10   18:29   17   18:21   19    7:17   11   44:07 Matt Fledderjohn           23 M   Sherborn MA              35 
   12   5/17   M1829   16   19:23    2   16:19   60    8:33   12   44:14 Christopher Kessler        20 M   Wilmot NH               161 
   13   6/48   M3044   20   19:38                             13   44:33 Mike Koron                 42 M   Ridgefield CT            50 
   14   1/8    M0117                                          14   44:37 Matthew Bolger             15 M   New London NH           176 
   15   6/17   M1829   25   20:18    3   16:39   28    7:41   15   44:37 Brian Bishop               23 M   Newport NH               10 
   16   3/46   F3044   21   19:41   14   18:09   13    7:07   16   44:56 Jenny Townsend             30 F   Canton NY                98 
   17   7/17   M1829    8   18:15   31   19:05   38    7:59   17   45:17 Gregory Schmidt            27 M   Somerville MA           157 
   18   7/48   M3044    4   17:24   42   19:41   47    8:18   18   45:22 Dan O'Connor               31 M   Dedham MA                63 
   19   8/48   M3044                                          19   45:42 Thomas Gessner             40 M   Grantham NH              36 
   20   1/25   M4559    9   18:21   32   19:13   59    8:32   20   46:05 Robert Sadlemire           49 M   New London NH           175 
   21   2/25   M4559   56   21:37   10   17:53   10    6:41   21   46:09 Ed Dansereau               45 M   Andover NH               21 
   22   4/46   F3044   24   20:13   12   18:08   32    7:51   22   46:11 Meredith Piotrow           38 F   Jackson NH               69 
   23   3/25   M4559   19   19:38   28   18:55   39    8:03   23   46:35 Tom Cottrill               47 M   New London NH           304 
   24   8/17   M1829   42   21:02   22   18:33   22    7:23   24   46:56 Christopher Finney         29 M   Cambridge MA            177 
   25   2/8    M0117   33   20:45   27   18:48   25    7:33   25   47:05 Joey Astle                 17 M   Warner NH                 5 
   26   1/15   F1829   53   21:27   19   18:26   24    7:31   26   47:23 Erin Hardy                 25 F   Laconia NH              127 
   27   4/25   M4559   40   20:57   58   20:17    5    6:15   27   47:27 Joe Astle                  49 M   Warner NH                 4 
   28   3/8    M0117    5   17:33   73   21:01   82    9:03   28   47:37 Colby Aiken                15 M   Hooksett NH             141 
   29   9/48   M3044   29   20:33   36   19:31   29    7:41   29   47:44 Matthew Shiely             36 M   Worcester MA            148 
   30   5/46   F3044   44   21:04   26   18:47   33    7:54   30   47:45 Jennifer Paul              42 F   Weston MA               163 
   31   6/46   F3044   46   21:09   24   18:44   34    7:55   31   47:47 Russet Morrow Breslau      33 F   Rutland MA               60 
   32   5/25   M4559   37   20:52   57   20:15   11    6:42   32   47:48 Anthony Marino             49 M   Londonderry NH          128 
   33   4/8    M0117   35   20:47   13   18:09   86    9:07   33   48:02 Lincoln Lucas              17 M   Sunapee NH              126 
   34  10/48   M3044   12   18:35   60   20:20   88    9:09   34   48:03 Scott Stelling             37 M   Manchester NH           139 
   35   6/25   M4559   23   20:08   21   18:30  102    9:31   35   48:08 Rueben Partlow             45 M   Hopkinton NH             65 
   36   7/46   F3044   62   22:04   45   19:48    6    6:18   36   48:09 Laura Schwartz             42 F   Stratham NH              82 
   37  11/48   M3044   30   20:35   41   19:40   35    7:55   37   48:10 Jonathan Terhune           39 M   Wilmot NH                95 
   38   8/46   F3044                                          38   48:13 Debora Keller              36 F   Bath ME                  47 
   39  12/48   M3044   38   20:53   33   19:14   46    8:17   39   48:24 Kevin Donovan              36 M   New London NH            25 
   40   9/17   M1829   75   22:30   25   18:45   17    7:15   40   48:28 Will Davis                 28 M   Windsor VT               22 
   41  13/48   M3044   55   21:33   23   18:38   51    8:23   41   48:33 Ron Rakow                  44 M   West Roxbury MA          71 
   42   2/15   F1829   66   22:10   50   19:57    9    6:34   42   48:40 Kristie Ennis              27 F   Canterbury NH           114 
   43   7/25   M4559   13   18:37   51   19:58  120   10:14   43   48:48 Ken Greenly                46 M   Salem NH                 39 
   44   8/25   M4559   43   21:03   29   18:55   75    8:54   44   48:51 Jeff Davis                 50 M   Delevan NY              312 
   45  14/48   M3044   28   20:30   64   20:35   37    7:59   45   49:03 John Kissinger             41 M   Hopkinton NH            144 
   46  15/48   M3044   69   22:13   49   19:50   16    7:12   46   49:14 Michael Anderson           44 M   Weare NH                  2 
   47   9/25   M4559   71   22:16   40   19:40   21    7:20   47   49:15 Jeffrey Paul               48 M   Woodstock CT            310 
   48   1/5    M6099   59   21:50   34   19:24   48    8:18   48   49:32 William Fellerman          61 M   New London NH            31 
   49   5/8    M0117   67   22:11   18   18:22   79    9:00   49   49:32 Spencer Greyson            14 M   Boxboro MA              133 
   50   6/8    M0117   34   20:46   59   20:18   57    8:31   50   49:34 Max Cooper                 15 M   New London NH           171 
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Rank Run     Rank Bike    Rank Swim    Rank Time    Name                      Age Sex City/state            Race# 
===== ======== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ========================= === === ===================== ===== 
   51  10/25   M4559   36   20:48   53   20:07   66    8:42   51   49:36 Thomas Farmen              54 M   Washington Depot CT      30 
   52   9/46   F3044  108   25:10  136   25:10                52   49:44 Dina Difluri               38 F   S. Hamilton MA           23 
   53  10/46   F3044   51   21:22   39   19:36   69    8:48   53   49:46 Kelley Doyle               40 F   West Lebanon NH         123 
   54  11/46   F3044   54   21:29   46   19:48   63    8:40   54   49:56 Jean Shiely                35 F   Wilmot NH                85 
   55   3/15   F1829   22   19:54   91   21:49   55    8:26   55   50:08 Sarah Patsos               21 F   Meriden CT               66 
   56  12/46   F3044   31   20:40   38   19:34  112    9:58   56   50:11 Leigh Bears                35 F   New London NH             8 
   57  10/17   M1829   18   19:36   79   21:16   95    9:23   57   50:14 Daniel Velchev             24 M   Manchester NH            99 
   58  11/25   M4559   49   21:20   62   20:30   56    8:28   58   50:17 Scott Williamson           48 M   Wellesley MA            113 
   59  13/46   F3044   85   23:43   20   18:29   42    8:08   59   50:20 Sarah Phillips             32 F   Saint Albans VT         149 
   60  12/25   M4559                                          60   50:24 Bradford Sauter            52 M   Lakeport NH             142 
   61  14/46   F3044   70   22:15   48   19:49   52    8:24   61   50:26 Sybil Carven               40 F   Kittery Point ME        305 
   62  16/48   M3044   61   21:59   44   19:46   71    8:51   62   50:35 Wyatt Oswald               34 M   Somerville MA           160 
   63  11/17   M1829   26   20:23   70   20:52   96    9:23   63   50:38 Matthew Ernst              21 M   Chester VT               29 
   64  15/46   F3044   45   21:05   83   21:23   44    8:16   64   50:43 Amy Mitson                 32 F   Lebanon NH               58 
   65  17/48   M3044   32   20:42   55   20:09  118   10:12   65   51:03 Tom Angus                  39 M   Quincy MA                 3 
   66  18/48   M3044   47   21:10   88   21:43   64    8:40   66   51:33 Charlie Walsh              41 M   Brookline MA            308 
   67  12/17   M1829   39   20:56  105   22:20   54    8:24   67   51:39 Clayton George             27 M   Salisbury NH            172 
   68   4/15   F1829   89   23:51   47   19:49   49    8:19   68   51:58 Lindsay Porter             23 F   Center Harbor NH        129 
   69  16/46   F3044   64   22:06  102   22:12   30    7:48   69   52:05 Sandra Staiti              39 F   Wayland MA               91 
   70  19/48   M3044  121   25:55   16   18:16   36    7:57   70   52:07 Joe Zajk                   35 M   Newport NH              131 
   71   2/5    M6099   87   23:47   30   19:01   99    9:26   71   52:13 Tim Eliassen               63 M   New London NH            26 
   72  13/25   M4559   50   21:21   84   21:25  104    9:33   72   52:18 Jack O'Connor              50 M   Dedham MA                64 
   73  20/48   M3044                                          73   52:21 Karl Kreutz                36 M   Orono ME                 51 
   74  13/17   M1829   27   20:29   82   21:22  130   10:35   74   52:26 Kevin Regan                22 M   Durham NH                72 
   75  14/25   M4559   57   21:37   93   21:54   81    9:02   75   52:32 Michael Buros              52 M   Monroeville PA           16 
   76   1/14   F4559   84   23:38   52   20:01   73    8:53   76   52:32 Laura Stevens              45 F   Windham ME              143 
   77  17/46   F3044   78   22:39  100   22:08   40    8:04   77   52:49 Lynn Solomon               39 F   Wilmot NH                89 
   78  21/48   M3044   82   23:18   65   20:41   78    9:00   78   52:58 Rob Souter                 36 M   Nashua NH               166 
   79   1/3    F0117   92   24:08  118   23:11    1    5:43   79   53:01 Kristin Yen                15 F   Norwell MA              118 
   80   5/15   F1829   68   22:12  130   24:06   12    6:44   80   53:01 Lindsay Fuller             24 F   Nashua NH               158 
   81  22/48   M3044   48   21:13  121   23:35   53    8:24   81   53:11 Bill Connors               38 M   Needham MA               20 
   82   3/5    M6099   81   23:05   69   20:50  107    9:38   82   53:32 Ford Von Reyn              61 M   Brownsville VT          100 
   83   7/8    M0117   63   22:05   94   21:56  106    9:34   83   53:35 Frank Makuch               14 M   Storrs CT               309 
   84  15/25   M4559   72   22:17   77   21:14  129   10:33   84   54:03 Steve Remen                53 M   Newbury NH               73 
   85  23/48   M3044   77   22:33  109   22:35   76    8:57   85   54:04 Will Cosgrove              37 M   Campton NH              182 
   86  24/48   M3044   97   24:35   61   20:29   84    9:05   86   54:09 Emery Johnston             43 M   New London NH           122 
   87  14/17   M1829  110   25:23   37   19:33   97    9:23   87   54:18 Christopher Rubin          18 M   Mount Kisco NE           78 
   88  25/48   M3044   58   21:45   90   21:48  135   10:49   88   54:21 Jesse Girardi              31 M   Haverhill MA            306 
   89   8/8    M0117   74   22:28   76   21:13  134   10:47   89   54:27 Nick Grant                 17 M   Newburry NE              38 
   90  26/48   M3044   83   23:36   81   21:21  105    9:34   90   54:30 Darren Huff                31 M   Manchester NH            42 
   91  15/17   M1829   91   23:54   87   21:32   85    9:05   91   54:31 Nick Lewis                 29 M   Lebanon NH              153 
   92   2/14   F4559  106   24:58   74   21:02   62    8:37   92   54:35 Tona White                 48 F   Sunapee NH              111 
   93   3/14   F4559   52   21:23  112   22:45  128   10:30   93   54:36 Nancy Peabody              46 F   Londonderry NH          159 
   94  16/25   M4559   79   22:49   63   20:30  142   11:28   94   54:47 Greg White                 48 M   Boylston MA             178 
   95  27/48   M3044   96   24:31   71   20:57   93    9:22   95   54:49 John Sullivan              38 M   N. Sutton NH             93 
   96  18/46   F3044  103   24:45  107   22:30   26    7:36   96   54:50 Elizabeth Johnstone        41 F   Weare NH                132 
   97  28/48   M3044   93   24:11   99   22:06   70    8:49   97   55:04 Rick Johnson               32 M   Tilton NH                46 
   98  29/48   M3044                                          98   55:15 Jack Currier               44 M   Nashua NH               165 
   99  16/17   M1829   80   22:58  113   22:54  103    9:32   99   55:22 David Burl                 26 M   Manchester NH           121 
  100   6/15   F1829  105   24:57                            100   55:25 Leah Beidler               23 F   White River Junction      9 
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Rank Run     Rank Bike    Rank Swim    Rank Time    Name                      Age Sex City/state            Race# 
===== ======== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ========================= === === ===================== ===== 
  101  30/48   M3044   95   24:28  104   22:16   68    8:48  101   55:31 Peter Santos               37 M   Waterbury Center VT      80 
  102   4/14   F4559  101   24:43   98   22:03   67    8:46  102   55:31 Eleta Klene                57 F   Manchester NH            49 
  103   7/15   F1829  112   25:27   92   21:51   45    8:17  103   55:35 Thea Dodds                 28 F   New London NH            24 
  104   8/15   F1829  107   25:10   85   21:29   90    9:12  104   55:49 Deanna McDevitt            26 F   South Boston MA          56 
  105  19/46   F3044  104   24:54   95   21:56   80    9:01  105   55:50 Christine Axten            44 F   Enfield NH              119 
  106  20/46   F3044                             58    8:31  106   55:53 Jennifer Chambers          38 F   Elkins NH                18 
  107   9/15   F1829   86   23:45  126   23:58   43    8:12  107   55:54 Heather Huff               27 F   Manchester NH            43 
  108  21/46   F3044   94   24:21  106   22:23  100    9:29  108   56:11 Jessica Weisberg           34 F   Amherst NH              109 
  109  17/25   M4559                            109    9:45  109   56:17 David Bucciero             47 M   Hanover NH               12 
  110  22/46   F3044                             41    8:07  110   56:20 Kimberly Smith             36 F   Auburn NH               120 
  111  31/48   M3044  120   25:54   67   20:42  115   10:04  111   56:39 David Fine                 42 M   Weston MA                34 
  112   4/5    M6099  118   25:52   86   21:32   91    9:19  112   56:42 Peter Buros                60 M   Worthington OH           14 
  113  32/48   M3044  134   27:18   68   20:44   65    8:41  113   56:42 Neil Theberge              38 M   Litchfield NH            97 
  114  18/25   M4559   65   22:08   75   21:07  162   13:35  114   56:49 Wolfgang Boehm             52 M   Strafford NH            137 
  115  23/46   F3044  114   25:45   97   22:02   83    9:05  115   56:51 Tona Winterbottom          37 F   Winchester MA           112 
  116  24/46   F3044   99   24:43  116   22:59  101    9:30  116   57:11 Peg Andrews                44 F   New London NH           130 
  117  33/48   M3044                            151   12:02  117   57:16 Shane Howard               35 M   Milford NH               41 
  118   5/14   F4559  102   24:44  108   22:33  122   10:15  118   57:32 Ginger Smith               52 F   Hancock NH               88 
  119  19/25   M4559  123   25:57  101   22:08  111    9:47  119   57:52 Kenneth Wentworth          47 M   Hanover MA              110 
  120  25/46   F3044   88   23:48   56   20:12  165   13:55  120   57:54 Sharetha Marsicovetere     34 F   Woodstock VE             54 
  121  26/46   F3044                                         121   57:55 Amanda Christensen         34 F   New London NH           115 
  122   6/14   F4559   60   21:55  147   26:42   94    9:22  122   57:58 Sara Sidway                46 F   New London NH            86 
  123  34/48   M3044  122   25:56   66   20:41  145   11:32  123   58:08 Alex Jasiukowicz           33 M   Hooksett NE              45 
  124   2/3    F0117                             77    8:59  124   58:12 Sarah Cottrill             14 F   New London NH           303 
  125  10/15   F1829  109   25:21  134   24:36   50    8:20  125   58:15 Caitlin Molloy             27 F   Charlestown MA           59 
  126                 119   25:53  139   25:17   14    7:07  126   58:15 ?                                                         327 
  127  35/48   M3044  117   25:50  117   23:05   98    9:25  127   58:19 Gary Budd                  43 M   Newbury NH              168 
  128  27/46   F3044  100   24:43  120   23:25  121   10:14  128   58:21 Amy Roberts                41 F   Pawlet VT                76 
  129   3/3    F0117  136   27:20   89   21:48   92    9:22  129   58:29 Abby Kessler               14 F   Wilmot NH               162 
  130                 130   26:59   72   21:00  131   10:36  130   58:33 Linda Selesnick               F                           155 
  131   5/5    M6099   90   23:53  124   23:49  141   11:07  131   58:47 Sandy Brenner              63 M   Elkins NH               136 
  132  28/46   F3044  137   27:50   80   21:21  110    9:47  132   58:57 Sarah Lester               35 F   Andover NH              154 
  133  36/48   M3044  165   32:43   43   19:42    8    6:33  133   58:57 Tim Kulka                  36 M   Wellesley MA             52 
  134  11/15   F1829  132   27:13  115   22:56   72    8:53  134   59:01 Samantha Glover            24 F   Henniker NE              37 
  135  29/46   F3044  126   26:35  119   23:23   87    9:08  135   59:05 Karie Clark                31 F   Woodville VA             19 
  136  12/15   F1829  135   27:20   78   21:16  133   10:45  136   59:20 Anja Wallace               25 F   Goffstown NH            105 
  137  37/48   M3044  128   26:52  123   23:40   74    8:53  137   59:25 Kenneth Abbott             40 M   Manchester NH             1 
  138  30/46   F3044  156   30:06  110   22:39   27    7:40  138 1:00:24 Sharron Theberge           34 F   Litchfield NH            96 
  139  38/48   M3044  116   25:48   96   22:00  158   12:49  139 1:00:36 Jason Seely                31 M   Cambridge MA             83 
  140  31/46   F3044  115   25:47  135   24:39  123   10:22  140 1:00:47 Jennifer Seely             31 F   Cambridge MA             84 
  141  20/25   M4559  129   26:55  122   23:36  126   10:29  141 1:00:59 David Von Reyn             58 M   Elkins, NH              101 
  142  39/48   M3044  142   28:06  132   24:14   89    9:10  142 1:01:30 Dave Quel                  44 M   Exeter NH                70 
  143  21/25   M4559                                         143 1:01:38 Robert Drake               57 M   West Lebanon NH         179 
  144  32/46   F3044  125   26:28  125   23:49  144   11:31  144 1:01:47 Bethany Brenner            31 F   Concord NH              138 
  145  33/46   F3044  143   28:08  137   25:13   61    8:34  145 1:01:53 Anna Schroepfer            36 F   Cambridge MA             81 
  146  34/46   F3044                            132   10:42  146 1:02:30 Karin Carroll              36 F   Essex MA                 17 
  147  35/46   F3044   73   22:27  156   29:14  136   10:51  147 1:02:31 Celeste Bianchi            38 F   Hooksett NH             140 
  148  36/46   F3044  154   29:26  114   22:56  119   10:14  148 1:02:35 Jean Molloy                37 F   Lebanon NH              147 
  149  37/46   F3044  145   28:12  133   24:19  124   10:22  149 1:02:52 Aurora Matzkin             31 F   Meriden NH               55 
  150  22/25   M4559  140   27:54  127   24:03  139   11:03  150 1:03:00 Robert Launius             49 M   Oxnard CA               116 
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Rank Run     Rank Bike    Rank Swim    Rank Time    Name                      Age Sex City/state            Race# 
===== ======== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ========================= === === ===================== ===== 
  151  40/48   M3044                            143   11:30  151 1:03:45 Gerry McGarick             41 M   Acton MA                 57 
  152  23/25   M4559  113   25:44  143   25:43  156   12:24  152 1:03:50 Edward Hoyt                59 M   Newton MA               134 
  153  17/17   M1829  111   25:24  158   29:19  108    9:41  153 1:04:23 Christopher Doyle          28 M   Charlestown MA          145 
  154  38/46   F3044  163   31:44  111   22:44  113   10:01  154 1:04:28 Mj Waltz                   33 F   Lebanon NH              106 
  155  39/46   F3044  131   27:09  151   27:11  117   10:12  155 1:04:32 Toni Encizo                43 F   Bethpage NY              27 
  156   7/14   F4559  138   27:52  150   26:47  116   10:12  156 1:04:49 Debra Launius              46 F   Oxnard Shores CA        117 
  157  41/48   M3044  139   27:54  146   26:37  138   10:54  157 1:05:24 Tyler Jackson              30 M   Manchester NH            44 
  158   8/14   F4559  148   28:34  141   25:28  146   11:46  158 1:05:47 Jan Paterson               50 F   Strafford NH            124 
  159  40/46   F3044  146   28:22  145   26:33  137   10:54  159 1:05:48 Kim Danforth               42 F   New London NH           146 
  160  13/15   F1829                            127   10:29  160 1:06:02 Melissa Sullivan           24 F   Manchester NH            92 
  161  42/48   M3044  149   28:54  138   25:15  153   12:08  161 1:06:16 John Mulliken              39 M   Harrington Park NJ      151 
  162  24/25   M4559  150   28:55  140   25:21  152   12:07  162 1:06:22 Ron Mulliken               45 M   Darien CT               152 
  163  43/48   M3044                            154   12:13  163 1:06:24 Chris Mulliken             43 M   Westport CT             150 
  164  41/46   F3044  152   29:08  148   26:43  140   11:06  164 1:06:56 Sherry Nannis              33 F   Manchester NH            61 
  165  25/25   M4559  147   28:23  142   25:35  159   13:05  165 1:07:02 Donald Wargo               59 M   New London NH           107 
  166  42/46   F3044  144   28:09  129   24:05  168   14:54  166 1:07:07 Kathleen Brennan           41 F   Salisbury NH             11 
  167   1/2    F6099  151   29:07  128   24:04  166   14:02  167 1:07:12 Ann Bunce                  66 F   Nelson NH                13 
  168  43/46   F3044  155   30:02  153   28:00  114   10:04  168 1:08:05 Pamela Terhune             41 F   Wilmot NH                94 
  169   9/14   F4559  159   30:29  131   24:11  164   13:46  169 1:08:25 Luanne Goonan              50 F   Dunbarton NH            125 
  170  44/48   M3044  160   30:30  154   28:02  125   10:28  170 1:08:59 Charlie Giles              43 M   New London NH           135 
  171  45/48   M3044  133   27:15  152   27:38  167   14:24  171 1:09:17 Chuck Vorias               36 M   Manchester NH           103 
  172   2/2    F6099  127   26:50  157   29:16  161   13:23  172 1:09:27 Kathy Engle                64 F   Dublin NH                28 
  173  10/14   F4559  153   29:17  149   26:45  163   13:39  173 1:09:40 Sheila Heath               52 F   Penacook NH             156 
  174  11/14   F4559                                         174 1:09:43 Robin Mazejke              47 F   Sunapee NH              311 
  175  12/14   F4559  164   31:53  144   26:07  160   13:07  175 1:11:07 Meg Piana                  56 F   Goffstown NH             67 
  176  46/48   M3044  141   27:55  162   31:04  155   12:17  176 1:11:14 Doug Rosien                35 M   Etna NH                  77 
  177  44/46   F3044  158   30:06  160   29:33  149   11:55  177 1:11:34 Kim Rice                   35 F   Manchester MA           169 
  178  47/48   M3044  157   30:06  159   29:33  150   11:56  178 1:11:34 Bob Rice                   34 M   Wintersville OH         170 
  179  45/46   F3044  162   31:40  155   28:33  148   11:54  179 1:12:06 Dana Forfplow              36 F   Seattle WA              167 
  180  13/14   F4559  161   31:06  163   32:24  147   11:48  180 1:15:16 Linda Von Reyn             53 F   Elkins NH               102 
  181  14/14   F4559  166   43:00  161   30:35  157   12:28  181 1:26:01 Alexis Wallace             54 F   Goffstown NH            104 
  182  14/15   F1829   41   21:01   54   20:09                           Heather Niles              20 F   Underhill VT             62 
  183  48/48   M3044   76   22:31   35   19:27                           Richard Simek              34 M   New London NH            87 
  184  46/46   F3044   98   24:36  103   22:13                           Katherine Warming          41 F   Newton MA               108 
  185  15/15   F1829  124   26:17                                        Thea Tsagen                29 F   Haverhill MA            307 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News