Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Boston Invitational HS Cross Country Meet - Boys

Franklin Park, Boston, MA, September 30, 2006

[Division I Freshmen | Division I JV | Division I Varsity | Division II Freshmen | Division II JV ]

Division II Varsity


                      MSTCA Boston Invitational - 9/30/2006                      
                              Franklin Park, Boston                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys Division II
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gabe Pacione                 Hamilton Wenham          16:05    1             
  2 Patrick McAllister           Marian                   16:17    2             
  3 Chas Mitchell                Fairhaven                16:25    3             
  4 Connor Sheridan              Hopkinton                16:27    4             
  5 Jack Terrett                 Dover Sherborn           16:28    5             
  6 Steve McKinley               Duxbury                  16:33    6             
  7 Mike Moverman                Oliver Ames              16:54    7             
  8 Sam Rakoc                    Swampscott               16:55    8             
  9 Colin Ogilvie                Hopedale                 16:55    9             
 10 Drew Clark                   Hopkinton                16:58   10             
 11 Nick Campbell                Bishop Feehan            16:59   11             
 12 Alex Gibbons                 Seekonk                  16:59   12             
 13 Derek Ricci                  Foxboro                  17:07                  
 14 Evan Novakowski              Duxbury                  17:08   13             
 15 Mike Sweet                   Seekonk                  17:10   14             
 16 Joseph Jarvis                Hopedale                 17:11   15             
 17 William Newell               Weston                   17:15                  
 18 Eric Trembley                Marblehead               17:15   16             
 19 Greg Dube                    Holliston                17:16   17             
 20 Mark Brust                   Duxbury                  17:20   18             
 21 Ben Bray                     Duxbury                  17:22   19             
 22 Rob Stockbridge              Stoneham                 17:23   20             
 23 Adam Kingsbury               Marblehead               17:23   21             
 24 Peter Allfather              Dover Sherborn           17:24   22             
 25 James Morgan                 Stoneham                 17:25   23             
 26 Anton Conte                  Fairhaven                17:26   24             
 27 Peter Bailey                 Hanover                  17:26   25             
 28 Eric Bachrach                Holliston                17:29   26             
 29 Peter Steele                 Winchester               17:30   27             
 30 Taylor Roberts               Newburyport              17:33   28             
 31 Steven Bennett               Swampscott               17:35   29             
 32 Eric Place                   Wareham                  17:36   30             
 33 Colin Jermain                Hamilton Wenham          17:38   31             
 34 Ryan Donovan                 Archbishop Williams      17:38   32             
 35 Brian McGuenness             Scituate                 17:41   33             
 36 Dan Katz                     Hamilton Wenham          17:41   34             
 37 Mike Murphy                  Hanover                  17:41   35             
 38 Justin Barnes                Bishop Feehan            17:42   36             
 39 Christopher Betschart        Hopedale                 17:42   37             
 40 Chris McDermott              Marian                   17:43   38             
 41 Scott Fixman                 Stoneham                 17:45   39             
 42 Pat Olson                    Hopkinton                17:46   40             
 43 Kevin Bennett                Marblehead               17:46   41             
 44 Jackson Barber               Marblehead               17:47   42             
 45 Steve Burke                  Norwell                  17:48   43             
 46 Chris Peckbeaton             Marblehead               17:48   44             
 47 Brett Stein                  Wayland                  17:48   45             
 48 Matthew Turco                Hopedale                 17:50   46             
 49 Tyler Smith                  Marblehead               17:50   47             
 50 Shawn Geary                  Foxboro                  17:52                  
 51 James Keeter                 Swampscott               17:53   48             
 52 Ned Antell                   Dover Sherborn           17:54   49             
 53 Gerard McDonald              Randolph                 17:55                  
 54 Dan Kramer                   Swampscott               17:56   50             
 55 Dan Eisenson                 Wayland                  17:57   51             
 56 Chase Montecaiva             Bishop Feehan            17:58   52             
 57 Colin Fahey                  Weston                   17:59                  
 58 Ben Waller                   Marblehead               18:00   53             
 59 Steve Marvel-Coen            Medfield                 18:00                  
 60 Ryan Connors                 Milton                   18:00   54             
 61 Reid McMurry                 Winchester               18:01   55             
 62 Michael Nickerson            Bishop Fenwick           18:01   56             
 63 Reade Pizzonia               Medfield                 18:03                  
 64 Cody Legros                  Holliston                18:04   57             
 65 Nathaniel Welch              Newburyport              18:04   58             
 66 Joshua Rice                  Hamilton Wenham          18:05   59             
 67 Andrew Kulik                 Pembroke                 18:05   60             
 68 Kevin Howard                 Hamilton Wenham          18:06   61             
 69 Brian Place                  Wareham                  18:06   62             
 70 Dave Phipps                  Bishop Feehan            18:06   63             
 71 Alex Picozza                 Hopkinton                18:07   64             
 72 Ryan Rezendes                Carver                   18:10                  
 73 Ethan Loew                   Bishop Feehan            18:10   65             
 74 Arthur Jackson               Hamilton Wenham          18:13   66             
 75 Nick John                    Seekonk                  18:14   67             
 76 Jared Dourdeville            Old Rochester Re         18:17                  
 77 Andrew Coleman               Holliston                18:18   68             
 78 Pat Finnegan                 Newburyport              18:19   69             
 79 Lucas Emin                   Martha's Vineyard        18:20   70             
 80 Richard Cipolla              Weston                   18:23                  
 81 Tim Rivotto                  Austin Prep              18:25   71             
 82 Matt Haidul                  Hanover                  18:26   72             
 83 Rob DeAngelis                Archbishop Williams      18:27   73             
 84 Nate Bowditch                Bishop Feehan            18:28   74             
 85 Sam Spencer                  Seekonk                  18:28   75             
 86 Matt Lee                     Pembroke                 18:28   76             
 87 Dane Slyne                   Holliston                18:32   77             
 88 Steve Blackmore              Holliston                18:33   78             
 89 Kyle Heaney                  Seekonk                  18:34   79             
 90 Chris Lotsbom                Walpole                  18:35   80             
 91 Luke Earls                   Newburyport              18:36   81             
 92 Patrick Annand               Oliver Ames              18:37   82             
 93 Dan Keating                  Holliston                18:38   83             
 94 Josh Dawicki                 Fairhaven                18:39   84             
 95 Kerik Martel                 Burlington               18:40   85             
 96 Jake Hiller                  Old Rochester Re         18:40                  
 97 Rob Smith                    Wareham                  18:41   86             
 98 John Auitable                Hanover                  18:41   87             
 99 Arthur Kaynor                Melrose                  18:41                  
100 Aaron Daniel                 Seekonk                  18:42   88             
101 Alex Webb                    Stoneham                 18:42   89             
102 Ben Waldmen                  Bromfield                18:42   90             
103 Matt Myette                  Carver                   18:43                  
104 John May                     Dover Sherborn           18:44   91             
105 Evan Kendall                 Martha's Vineyard        18:45   92             
106 Adam Miller                  Hopedale                 18:45   93             
107 Ben Moran                    Winchester               18:45   94             
108 pat Lucas                    Bishop Feehan            18:46   95             
109 Adam Scipione                Walpole                  18:47   96             
110 Alex Calderwood              Bromfield                18:48   97             
111 Ryan Harrison                Hopkinton                18:50   98             
112 Eric White                   Somerset                 18:51   99             
113 Joseph Clayton               Hopedale                 18:52  100             
114 Brian Orecchio               Walpole                  18:52  101             
115 Brad Spooner                 Carver                   18:53                  
116 Harry Black                  Hamilton Wenham          18:54  102             
117 Pat Swanson                  Scituate                 18:54  103             
118 Matt Fisk                    Seekonk                  18:56  104             
119 Stephen Goula                Walpole                  18:58  105             
120 Nick Giordano                Austin Prep              18:59  106             
121 Kyle Roach                   Oliver Ames              18:59  107             
122 Thomas Valente               Wilmington               19:00  108             
123 Paul Dacey                   Duxbury                  19:00  109             
124 Kevin Hindemith              Coyle Cassidy            19:01  110             
125 Nick Raby                    Bishop Fenwick           19:06  111             
126 William Cao                  Burlington               19:07  112             
127 Andrew Keeter                Swampscott               19:08  113             
128 Jordan Burke                 Danvers                  19:08  114             
129 Andrew Connaughton           Wayland                  19:09  115             
130 Dan Damery                   Sacred Heart             19:09  116             
131 Chris Yuknis                 Scituate                 19:10  117             
132 Todd Thorp                   Sacred Heart             19:10  118             
133 Mike Horton                  Hanover                  19:12  119             
134 Steven Cohen                 Oliver Ames              19:12  120             
135 Darrin Liau                  Wayland                  19:14  121             
136 Jeffrey Donaher              Hopedale                 19:15  122             
137 Jarryd Heyl                  Bedford                  19:17  123             
138 Brendan Leahy                Westwood                 19:18  124             
139 Kris Reichlin                Wayland                  19:18  125             
140 Mike McPartlin               Rockland                 19:19  126             
141 Dave Powers                  Hanover                  19:19  127             
142 Tim English                  Hopkinton                19:20  128             
143 Michael Nguyen               Wayland                  19:20  129             
144 Davis Van Opdorp             Winchester               19:22  130             
145 Peter Panka                  Swampscott               19:22  131             
146 Jon Maridno                  Hopkinton                19:23  132             
147 Jason Wood                   Coyle Cassidy            19:24  133             
148 Kevin Winter                 Bromfield                19:25  134             
149 Chris Donovan                Bedford                  19:25  135             
150 Luke L'Italien               Fairhaven                19:25  136             
151 Sam Bensley                  Newburyport              19:26  137             
152 Rob Pappagianopoulas         Austin Prep              19:27  138             
153 Kyle Abbott                  Marian                   19:31  139             
154 Dan Comiskey                 Dover Sherborn           19:31  140             
155 Clarke Madigan               Duxbury                  19:32  141             
156 Matt Bohan                   Bromfield                19:32  142             
157 Bobby Hazel                  Bromfield                19:32  143             
158 Chris Beaureguard            Fairhaven                19:35  144             
159 Jack Fallows                 Bromfield                19:36  145             
160 Alex Chin                    Canton                   19:36  146             
161 Jim Hickey                   Rockland                 19:37  147             
162 Dave Amero                   Newburyport              19:37  148             
163 Chris Tirrell                Burlington               19:38  149             
164 Tim Dalferro                 Norwell                  19:38  150             
165 Alex Bradford                Bedford                  19:39  151             
166 Ben Willinsky                Canton                   19:39  152             
167 Jake Hershey                 Dover Sherborn           19:39  153             
168 Alan Wiley                   Martha's Vineyard        19:40  154             
169 Kevin O'Riordan              Marian                   19:40  155             
170 Ben Williams                 Martha's Vineyard        19:40  156             
171 Matt Wendt                   Scituate                 19:41  157             
172 Andrew Dempsey               Scituate                 19:42  158             
173 Dan O'Connell                Winchester               19:42  159             
174 Robbie Osmers                Martha's Vineyard        19:42  160             
175 Elliott Calamari             Melrose                  19:43                  
176 Ben Johnson                  Bedford                  19:43  161             
177 Sam Bernard                  Somerset                 19:44  162             
178 Nate Nocera                  Winchester               19:44  163             
179 David Aigler                 Medfield                 19:45                  
180 Doug Reardon                 Oliver Ames              19:45  164             
181 Eric Magee                   Burlington               19:47  165             
182 Jay Bettencourt              Coyle Cassidy            19:48  166             
183 Bradon Poulin                Swampscott               19:49  167             
184 John Surabian                Bishop Fenwick           19:51  168             
185 Connor Rasmusson             Martha's Vineyard        19:51  169             
186 Chad Stewart                 Somerset                 19:52  170             
187 Dan Horgan                   Walpole                  19:53  171             
188 Steve Matthews               Wareham                  19:54  172             
189 Alex Snyder                  Abington                 19:56  173             
190 Josh Mattson                 Coyle Cassidy            19:57  174             
191 Colton Buckley               Bishop Fenwick           19:57  175             
192 Chris Lyon                   Wilmington               19:58  176             
193 James DiNoccio               Wilmington               19:59  177             
194 Brendan Chen                 Bromfield                20:00  178             
195 pat Lagan                    Marian                   20:00  179             
196 Matt Sylva                   West Bridgewater         20:01  180             
197 Tom Martin                   Abington                 20:03  181             
198 Ncik Genatossio              Norwell                  20:03  182             
199 Tyrel Bliss                  Somerset                 20:04  183             
200 Kris Brakke                  Westwood                 20:05  184             
201 Ben Howe                     Dover Sherborn           20:06  185             
202 Kris Pearson                 Coyle Cassidy            20:07  186             
203 Ryan Kopper                  Pembroke                 20:08  187             
204 Greg Wells                   Westwood                 20:11  188             
205 Logan Fitzgerald             Oliver Ames              20:15  189             
206 Adam Vigneau                 Stoneham                 20:19  190             
207 Chris Sullivan               Duxbury                  20:19  191             
208 Garrison Borthwick           Old Rochester Re         20:20                  
209 Dell Bennet                  Bedford                  20:23  192             
210 David Schneider              Wayland                  20:24  193             
211 Alex Haederle                Oliver Ames              20:24  194             
212 Kyle Costa                   Somerset                 20:25  195             
213 Jason Ryder                  Walpole                  20:26  196             
214 Harrison David               King Phillip             20:28                  
215 Mike Llanes                  West Bridgewater         20:30  197             
216 Matt Carney                  Canton                   20:31  198             
217 Matt Carey                   Coyle Cassidy            20:33  199             
218 Bobby Owens                  Danvers                  20:35  200             
219 Billy Clark                  Melrose                  20:35                  
220 John Lippiello               Wilmington               20:35  201             
221 Mike Coughlin                Danvers                  20:36  202             
222 Christian Morrocco           Danvers                  20:36  203             
223 Chandler Kelly               Marian                   20:38  204             
224 Paul Orecchio                Walpole                  20:42  205             
225 Mike O'Brien                 Abington                 20:44  206             
226 Chris Robichau               Archbishop Williams      20:44  207             
227 Liam Kochocki                Bishop Fenwick           20:45  208             
228 Jon Tatone                   Bishop Fenwick           20:46  209             
229 Matt Folen                   Abington                 20:46  210             
230 Chuck Fung                   West Bridgewater         20:48  211             
231 Peter Arsenault              Burlington               20:50  212             
232 Nick Hoitt                   Abington                 20:52  213             
233 Andrew Manza                 Wilmington               20:56  214             
234 Todd Selby                   Norwell                  20:57  215             
235 Stephen Cormier              Burlington               21:00  216             
236 Richard Downey               Melrose                  21:00                  
237 Andrew Corley                Milton                   21:02  217             
238 Joe Capen                    Hull                     21:02  218             
239 Sam Pislia                   Marian                   21:03  219             
240 Siddhartha Narayanan         Burlington               21:04  220             
241 Alex Ortloff                 Westwood                 21:04  221             
242 Kevin Sheehan                Rockland                 21:05  222             
243 Francis Orfanello            Coyle Cassidy            21:06  223             
244 Shawn Higgins                Wareham                  21:07  224             
245 Brett Swanson                Bishop Fenwick           21:07  225             
246 Jon Plentus                  Somerset                 21:07  226             
247 Stephen Dusel                Austin Prep              21:16  227             
248 Jonathan Bearse              Somerset                 21:17  228             
249 Tyler Holloway               Abington                 21:18  229             
250 Same Nagle                   Pembroke                 21:25  230             
251 Eric Lee                     Abington                 21:26  231             
252 Nick Testa                   West Bridgewater         21:29  232             
253 Matt Seklecki                Martha's Vineyard        21:31  233             
254 Mike Mitcheroney             Canton                   21:33  234             
255 Shane Fencer                 West Bridgewater         21:34  235             
256 Jacob Sharpe                 Canton                   21:37  236             
257 Jimmy Kelly                  Norwell                  21:39  237             
258 Jeff Tancreti                Newburyport              21:39  238             
259 Rob Carpenter                Milton                   21:43  239             
260 James Ryan                   Milton                   21:46  240             
261 Chris Cheney                 Hull                     21:49  241             
262 Mark Bridge                  Sacred Heart             21:50  242             
263 Dan Greene                   Norwell                  21:50  243             
264 Mickey Swan                  Westwood                 21:51  244             
265 Rob Fox                      West Bridgewater         21:52  245             
266 Steve Negus                  Pembroke                 21:52  246             
267 Drew Graziano                Rockland                 21:53  247             
268 Francis Anderson             Milton                   22:04  248             
269 Ryan Kring                   Bedford                  22:04  249             
270 Max Baxter                   Carver                   22:07                  
271 Kevin Coughlin               Danvers                  22:13  250             
272 Ryan O'Connell               Danvers                  22:21  251             
273 Bhavin Patel                 Wareham                  22:31  252             
274 Peter Russo                  Bedford                  22:32  253             
275 Derek Gould                  Austin Prep              22:37  254             
276 Patrick Prendergast          Sacred Heart             22:39  255             
277 Jeremy Hammond               West Bridgewater         22:40  256             
278 David Nieolar                Hull                     22:48  257             
279 Randy Kring                  Bedford                  22:55                  
280 Nick Connolly                Wareham                  23:00  258             
281 Evan Carey                   Sacred Heart             23:07  259             
282 Jamie Redmond                Archbishop Williams      23:08  260             
283 Kevin McCarthy               Archbishop Williams      23:10  261             
284 Evan Aurelio                 Fairhaven                23:11  262             
285 James Savage                 Wilmington               24:04  263             
286 Mark Walsh                   Hull                     24:13  264             
287 Myles Golden                 Wilmington               25:35  265             
288 Tyler Graziano               Rockland                 26:11  266             
289 Devon O'Neil-Frye            Hull                     26:11  267             
290 Zach DeLong                  Sacred Heart             26:11  268             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Marblehead                  164   16   21   41   42   44   47   53          
      Total Time:  1:27:59.00                                                    
         Average:    17:35.80                                                    
   2 Duxbury                     165    6   13   18   19  109  141  191          
      Total Time:  1:27:23.00                                                    
         Average:    17:28.60                                                    
   3 Hamilton Wenham             186    1   31   34   59   61   66  102          
      Total Time:  1:27:35.00                                                    
         Average:    17:31.00                                                    
   4 Hopedale                    200    9   15   37   46   93  100  122          
      Total Time:  1:28:23.00                                                    
         Average:    17:40.60                                                    
   5 Hopkinton                   216    4   10   40   64   98  128  132          
      Total Time:  1:28:08.00                                                    
         Average:    17:37.60                                                    
   6 Bishop Feehan               227   11   36   52   63   65   74   95          
      Total Time:  1:28:55.00                                                    
         Average:    17:47.00                                                    
   7 Holliston                   245   17   26   57   68   77   78   83          
      Total Time:  1:29:39.00                                                    
         Average:    17:55.80                                                    
   8 Seekonk                     247   12   14   67   75   79   88  104          
      Total Time:  1:29:25.00                                                    
         Average:    17:53.00                                                    
   9 Swampscott                  248    8   29   48   50  113  131  167          
      Total Time:  1:29:27.00                                                    
         Average:    17:53.40                                                    
  10 Dover Sherborn              307    5   22   49   91  140  153  185          
      Total Time:  1:30:01.00                                                    
         Average:    18:00.20                                                    
  11 Hanover                     338   25   35   72   87  119  127               
      Total Time:  1:31:26.00                                                    
         Average:    18:17.20                                                    
  12 Stoneham                    361   20   23   39   89  190                    
      Total Time:  1:31:34.00                                                    
         Average:    18:18.80                                                    
  13 Newburyport                 373   28   58   69   81  137  148  238          
      Total Time:  1:31:58.00                                                    
         Average:    18:23.60                                                    
  14 Fairhaven                   391    3   24   84  136  144  262               
      Total Time:  1:31:30.00                                                    
         Average:    18:18.00                                                    
  15 Wayland                     457   45   51  115  121  125  129  193          
      Total Time:  1:33:26.00                                                    
         Average:    18:41.20                                                    
  16 Winchester                  465   27   55   94  130  159  163               
      Total Time:  1:33:20.00                                                    
         Average:    18:40.00                                                    
  17 Oliver Ames                 480    7   82  107  120  164  189  194          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.00                                                    
         Average:    18:41.40                                                    
  18 Marian                      513    2   38  139  155  179  204  219          
      Total Time:  1:33:11.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.20                                                    
  19 Walpole                     553   80   96  101  105  171  196  205          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.00                                                    
         Average:    19:01.00                                                    
  20 Scituate                    568   33  103  117  157  158                    
      Total Time:  1:35:08.00                                                    
         Average:    19:01.60                                                    
  21 Wareham                     574   30   62   86  172  224  252  258          
      Total Time:  1:35:24.00                                                    
         Average:    19:04.80                                                    
  22 Bromfield                   606   90   97  134  142  143  145  178          
      Total Time:  1:35:59.00                                                    
         Average:    19:11.80                                                    
  23 Martha's Vineyard           632   70   92  154  156  160  169  233          
      Total Time:  1:36:07.00                                                    
         Average:    19:13.40                                                    
  24 Bishop Fenwick              718   56  111  168  175  208  209  225          
      Total Time:  1:37:40.00                                                    
         Average:    19:32.00                                                    
  25 Burlington                  723   85  112  149  165  212  216  220          
      Total Time:  1:38:02.00                                                    
         Average:    19:36.40                                                    
  26 Bedford                     762  123  135  151  161  192  249  253          
      Total Time:  1:38:27.00                                                    
         Average:    19:41.40                                                    
  27 Coyle Cassidy               769  110  133  166  174  186  199  223          
      Total Time:  1:38:17.00                                                    
         Average:    19:39.40                                                    
  28 Austin Prep                 796   71  106  138  227  254                    
      Total Time:  1:40:44.00                                                    
         Average:    20:08.80                                                    
  29 Pembroke                    799   60   76  187  230  246                    
      Total Time:  1:39:58.00                                                    
         Average:    19:59.60                                                    
  30 Somerset                    809   99  162  170  183  195  226  228          
      Total Time:  1:38:56.00                                                    
         Average:    19:47.20                                                    
  31 Norwell                     827   43  150  182  215  237  243               
      Total Time:  1:40:05.00                                                    
         Average:    20:01.00                                                    
  32 Archbishop Williams         833   32   73  207  260  261                    
      Total Time:  1:43:07.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.40                                                    
  33 Wilmington                  876  108  176  177  201  214  263  265          
      Total Time:  1:40:28.00                                                    
         Average:    20:05.60                                                    
  34 Westwood                    961  124  184  188  221  244                    
      Total Time:  1:42:29.00                                                    
         Average:    20:29.80                                                    
  35 Canton                      966  146  152  198  234  236                    
      Total Time:  1:42:56.00                                                    
         Average:    20:35.20                                                    
  36 Danvers                     969  114  200  202  203  250  251               
      Total Time:  1:43:08.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.60                                                    
  37 Abington                    983  173  181  206  210  213  229  231          
      Total Time:  1:42:21.00                                                    
         Average:    20:28.20                                                    
  38 Sacred Heart                990  116  118  242  255  259  268               
      Total Time:  1:45:55.00                                                    
         Average:    21:11.00                                                    
  39 Milton                      998   54  217  239  240  248                    
      Total Time:  1:44:35.00                                                    
         Average:    20:55.00                                                    
  40 Rockland                   1008  126  147  222  247  266                    
      Total Time:  1:48:05.00                                                    
         Average:    21:37.00                                                    
  41 West Bridgewater           1055  180  197  211  232  235  245  256          
      Total Time:  1:44:22.00                                                    
         Average:    20:52.40                                                    
  42 Hull                       1247  218  241  257  264  267                    
      Total Time:  1:56:03.00                                                    
         Average:    23:12.60                                                    





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News