Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Mayor's Cup Cross-Country Races

Franklin Park, Boston, MA, October 22, 2006

[Men's 8k | Men's Teams | Men's Age Groups | Women's 5k | Women's Teams | Women's Age Groups | Franklin Park 5k Top 10 M&F | Franklin Park 5k Age groups | Franklin Park 5k Female Teams | Franklin Park 5k Male Teams | Girls 1.1 Mile Race | Girls Teams | Girls Age Groups | Boys 1.1 Mile Race | Boys Teams | Boys Age Groups ]

Franklin Park 5k

                                                                      Page 1
                          17th Annual Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 22, 2006    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Race# City / State            Team                               
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ======================= ================================== 
    1   1/82   M0139   16:15  5:13 Gabe Rivard             26   908 Cambridge MA            ATHLETICS EAST                     
    2   2/82   M0139   16:37  5:20 Justin Wheat            18    79 Chestnut Hill MA        BOSTON COLLEGE                     
    3   3/82   M0139   16:37  5:20 Mike Malinowski         18   408 Lowell MA                                                  
    4   4/82   M0139   16:41  5:21 Alex Eaton              18   374 Manchester MA                                              
    5   5/82   M0139   16:45  5:23 Kevin Floster           18    60 Chestnut Hill MA        BOSTON COLLEGE                     
    6   6/82   M0139   16:50  5:24 Andie Colon`            25   152 Methuen MA              GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
    7   7/82   M0139   16:54  5:25 Bryan Mahoney           23   407 Milton MA                                                  
    8   8/82   M0139   16:57  5:27 Ryan Diorio             18    58 Chestnut Hill MA        BOSTON COLLEGE                     
    9   9/82   M0139   16:58  5:27 Joshua Gordon           32    16 Boston MA               BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION        
   10  10/82   M0139   17:03  5:28 Matthew White           23   442 Lowell MA                                                  
   11  11/82   M0139   17:08  5:30 Simon Keller            32    20 Somerville MA           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION        
   12  12/82   M0139   17:11  5:31 Connor Farrell          20    59 Chestnut Hill MA        BOSTON COLLEGE                     
   13  13/82   M0139   17:14  5:32 James Slattery          19    74 Chestnut Hill MA        BOSTON COLLEGE                     
   14   1/30   M4049   17:17  5:33 Peter Lorriore          41   901 Somerset MA                                                
   15  14/82   M0139   17:31  5:37 Dave Hannon             35   483 Newton MA               NETT                               
   16  15/82   M0139   17:33  5:38 Michael Akins           18    52 Chestnut Hill MA        BOSTON COLLEGE                     
   17  16/82   M0139   17:33  5:38 Stirling Ince           37   904 Ashburnham MA                                              
   18  17/82   M0139   17:34  5:39 Brian Hughes            18   488 Jamaica Plain MA                                           
   19  18/82   M0139   17:37  5:40 Michael Peyron          31   910 South Boston MA                                            
   20  19/82   M0139   17:41  5:41 Daniel Holt             17   476 Waterford CT                                               
   21  20/82   M0139   17:46  5:42 David Mingori           39   209 Webster MA              NETT                               
   22  21/82   M0139   17:47  5:43 Jeff Doyon              28   155 Somerville MA           GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
   23  22/82   M0139   17:55  5:45 Michael McGrane         36    24 Arlington MA            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION        
   24   2/30   M4049   18:06  5:49 Peter Lagoy             47   199 Hopkinton MA            HOPKINTON RUNNING CLUB             
   25   1/13   M5059   18:08  5:49 John Barbrour           52   469 Gloucester MA           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS        
   26   3/30   M4049   18:13  5:51 Stephen Putnam          40   926 South Weymouth MA                                          
   27  23/82   M0139   18:14  5:51 Tim Kelly               19    21 Lexington MA            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION        
   28  24/82   M0139   18:27  5:56 Sphinx Larafue          24   479 Akron OH                                                   
   29  25/82   M0139   18:32  5:57 Willmore Paulding       27   461 Deerfield MA            SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC CLUB   
   30  26/82   M0139   18:37  5:59 Ben Mattson             20   126 Boston MA               EMMANUEL                           
   31  27/82   M0139   18:38  5:59 Jeffrey Rockwood        28   455 Salem MA                BOSTON NORTH                       
   32  28/82   M0139   18:41  6:00 Hunter Stewart          20   104 Lincoln RI              COMMUNITY COLLEGE OF RI            
   33   4/30   M4049   18:41  6:00 Ian Smith               47   235 Wenham MA               NORTH SHORE STRIDERS               
   34   5/30   M4049   18:47  6:02 Paul Powell             47   424 Wrentham MA                                                
   35   6/30   M4049   18:48  6:02 Ed Ellison              45     4 Needham MA              ATHLETICS EAST                     
   36  29/82   M0139   18:50  6:03 Kevin Guarnotta         34   275 Jamaica Plain MA        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
   37   7/30   M4049   18:56  6:05 Prentice Zinn           42   446 Boston MA                                                  
   38  30/82   M0139   18:59  6:06 Eric Kimball            15   928 Manchester MA                                              
   39  31/82   M0139   19:00  6:06 Marty Benson            18   355 Boston MA                                                  
   40  32/82   M0139   19:04  6:07 Jacob Eisler            24   470 White Horse Beach MA    HLS RUNNING CLUB                   
   41  33/82   M0139   19:06  6:08 Frank Kjaersgaard       39   208 Lincoln MA              NETT                               
   42  34/82   M0139   19:06  6:08 Colin Robichaud         16   185 Hingham MA                                                 
   43  35/82   M0139   19:07  6:08 Neil Finnegan           28   273 Somerville MA           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
   44   8/30   M4049   19:08  6:09 Janos Mako              46   468 North Andover MA                                           
   45   9/30   M4049   19:16  6:11 Andrew Merlino          43   204 Burlington MA           MIDDLESEX HARRIERS                 
   46  36/82   M0139   19:17  6:12 Ken Kozloff             31   276 Somerville MA           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
   47  37/82   M0139   19:21  6:13 Spencer Lange           16   497 Beverly MA                                                 
   48                  19:26  6:14 Max White                    182 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
   49  10/30   M4049   19:31  6:16 Brian Savage            46   907 West Roxbury MA         PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB               
   50   1/44   F0139   19:34  6:17 Martha Buckley          24   205 Cambridge MA            MIT ALUMNAE                        
  10/22/2006  3:02PM





                                                                      Page 2
                          17th Annual Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 22, 2006    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Race# City / State            Team                               
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ======================= ================================== 
   51   2/13   M5059   19:35  6:17 Ritchard Puckerin       56   174 Halifax MA              GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
   52  38/82   M0139   19:36  6:17 Brain Breslin           23   356 Quincy MA                                                  
   53   2/44   F0139   19:37  6:18 Lara Johnson            25    18 Newton MA               BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION        
   54  39/82   M0139   19:38  6:18 Robert McGaughey        39   412 Charlestown MA                                             
   55  40/82   M0139   19:40  6:19 John Trafton            27   927 Wayland MA                                                 
   56  41/82   M0139   19:45  6:21 Andrew Schneider        31   280 Somerville MA           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
   57  42/82   M0139   19:47  6:21 Stephen Souza           22   462 Roxbury MA              RAT HEAD                           
   58  43/82   M0139   19:50  6:22 David Jewett            29   498 Scituate MA                                                
   59  44/82   M0139   19:52  6:23 Jimmy Muller            19   451 Andover MA              NORTHEASTERN U RUNNING CLUB        
   60  45/82   M0139   19:54  6:23 Patrick Walsh           21   441 Worcester MA                                               
   61  46/82   M0139   19:59  6:25 John Passier            35   421 Natick MA                                                  
   62   3/44   F0139   20:05  6:27 Nicole Bucala           17   456 Cos Cob CT                                                 
   63  47/82   M0139   20:08  6:28 Jerome Mauris           29   166 Somerville MA           GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
   64  11/30   M4049   20:13  6:29 Mike Deluz              46   494 New Bedford MA          PR MOOSE MILERS                    
   65  48/82   M0139   20:14  6:30 Kevin Beals             21   352 Manchester CT                                              
   66  49/82   M0139   20:20  6:32 Michael Cross           29   472 Cambridge MA            HARVARD                            
   67  12/30   M4049   20:22  6:32 Michael Bennett         46   354 Cambridge MA                                               
   68  13/30   M4049   20:23  6:33 Joe Fischettii          46    86 Groton MA               CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION             
   69   3/13   M5059   20:26  6:34 James Wilson            54   443 Brookline MA                                               
   70   4/13   M5059   20:27  6:34 Paul Grogan             52   383 Hudson MA                                                  
   71  50/82   M0139   20:29  6:35 Davis Chill             30   150 Needham MA              GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
   72  51/82   M0139   20:34  6:36 David Callum            31   148 Methuen MA              GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
   73  52/82   M0139   20:36  6:37 Deryl Emerson           38   486 Roxbury MA                                                 
   74  14/30   M4049   20:38  6:37 Christopher Dwyer       40   933 West Roxbury MA                                            
   75   1/11   F4049   20:38  6:38 Sue Pearsall            40   232 New York NY             NIKE CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB       
   76  53/82   M0139   20:42  6:39 Mike Galib              22   922 Portsmouth RI                                              
   77   4/44   F0139   20:43  6:39 Beth Coughlin           27   921 Waltham MA                                                 
   78  54/82   M0139   20:44  6:39 Christopher Burns       23   449 Boston MA               NORTHEASTERN U RUNNING CLUB        
   79  55/82   M0139   20:46  6:40 John Podobinski         30    31 Brighton MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION        
   80  15/30   M4049   20:49  6:41 Bob Pomeroy             44   278 Arlington MA            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
   81  56/82   M0139   20:50  6:41 Chris Tracy             28   437 Cambridge MA                                               
   82  57/82   M0139   20:51  6:42 Michael Cenower         20   236 Bradford MA             NORTHERN ESSEX CC                  
   83  16/30   M4049   20:52  6:42 Michael Gilio           42   197 Dover MA                HFC STRIDERS                       
   84   5/44   F0139   20:52  6:42 Caroline Occean         26   171 Newton MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
   85   6/44   F0139   20:53  6:42 Marisa Petrillo         27   454 Salem MA                BOSTON NORTH                       
   86  58/82   M0139   21:01  6:45 Steven Ferrara          22   377 Boston MA                                                  
   87  59/82   M0139   21:03  6:46 Daniel Lynch            15   924 West Roxbury MA         BOSTON LATIN                       
   88  60/82   M0139   21:07  6:47 James Daily             37   370 Boston MA                                                  
   89  17/30   M4049   21:07  6:47 Fred Szczesiul          49   436 Lisbon CT                                                  
   90  18/30   M4049   21:10  6:48 Dave Belcher            45   460 Northfield MA           SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC CLUB   
   91   5/13   M5059   21:12  6:48 Joe Greens              55   239 Roslandale MA           PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB               
   92   2/11   F4049   21:14  6:49 Sue McNatt              40    87 Needham MA              CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION             
   93  19/30   M4049   21:16  6:50 David Lyons             41   404 Southborough MA                                            
   94   6/13   M5059   21:17  6:50 Ed Kelly                54   465 Carver MA                                                  
   95  61/82   M0139   21:18  6:50 Conrad Ennis            15   376 West Roxbury MA                                            
   96   3/11   F4049   21:19  6:51 Pamela Linov            43   201 Arlington MA            LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB              
   97   7/44   F0139   21:20  6:51 Megan Lewis             19   395 Lowell MA                                                  
   98   8/44   F0139   21:22  6:52 Lauren Kisver           28   393 Newton MA                                                  
   99  62/82   M0139   21:26  6:53 Joel Kamm               33   388 Brighton MA                                                
  100   9/44   F0139   21:28  6:54 Katie Fobert            30   156 Easton MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  10/22/2006  3:02PM





                                                                      Page 3
                          17th Annual Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 22, 2006    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Race# City / State            Team                               
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ======================= ================================== 
  101  10/44   F0139   21:33  6:55 Adrienne Cyrulik        32   481 Belmont MA              NETT                               
  102  11/44   F0139   21:34  6:55 Rachael Procter         19   103 Lincoln RI              COMMUNITY COLLEGE OF RI            
  103  63/82   M0139   21:37  6:56 Jerome Lang             37   277 Arlington MA            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
  104  12/44   F0139   21:38  6:57 Tina Wang               35   211 Lincoln MA              NETT                               
  105  64/82   M0139   21:40  6:57 Emmett Collins          16   884 Canterbury NH           BELMONT NH HS                      
  106   7/13   M5059   21:40  6:57 Brian Collins           51   366 Cantelbuny NH                                              
  107                  21:45  6:59 Ryan Quiller                 175 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  108  13/44   F0139   21:46  6:59 Devon Martin            38   229 New York NY             NIKE CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB       
  109  65/82   M0139   21:48  7:00 Nicholas Lento          20   450 Boston MA               NORTHEASTERN U RUNNING CLUB        
  110  14/44   F0139   21:54  7:02 Jasmine Braithwaite     15   484 Boston MA                                                  
  111  15/44   F0139   21:56  7:02 Alissa Nelson           26   168 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  112  16/44   F0139   21:56  7:03 Sara O'Brien            25   170 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  113  66/82   M0139   21:57  7:03 Bao Tran                16   438 Quincy MA                                                  
  114  17/44   F0139   21:57  7:03 Megan O'Grady           23   471 Jamaica Plain MA        HARVARD                            
  115  18/44   F0139   22:01  7:04 Kristina Lanctot        20   102 Lincoln RI              COMMUNITY COLLEGE OF RI            
  116  67/82   M0139   22:05  7:05 Tyler Burtchell         23   359 Boston MA                                                  
  117  68/82   M0139   22:05  7:05 Bill Boykin Morris      25   145 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  118   8/13   M5059   22:08  7:06 Tom Derderian           57   154 Winthrop MA             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  119   4/11   F4049   22:11  7:07 Karen Encarnacion       41   272 Walpole MA              SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
  120  69/82   M0139   22:21  7:11 Graham Eaton            23   903 Salisbury MA            BOSTON NORTH                       
  121  19/44   F0139   22:22  7:11 Cathryn Lariviere       20   125 Boston MA               EMMANUEL                           
  122  70/82   M0139   22:29  7:13 Keith Weiner            18   477 North Easton MA                                            
  123  20/44   F0139   22:33  7:14 Jennifer Gaugler        23   206 Boston MA               MIT ALUMNAE                        
  124   9/13   M5059   22:36  7:15 Joe Clark Jr.           52   365 Holderness NH                                              
  125  20/30   M4049   22:38  7:16 Jeff Smith              42   434 Wrentham MA                                                
  126  21/44   F0139   22:42  7:17 Kelly Aschbrenner       31   489 Madison WI                                                 
  127  22/44   F0139   22:43  7:18 Catherine Moroski       27   913 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  128  23/44   F0139   22:46  7:19 Deb Robertson           26   210 Brighton MA             NETT                               
  129   1/3    F5059   22:47  7:19 Alda Cossi              51   942 Winchester MA                                              
  130  10/13   M5059   23:02  7:24 Alex Ashlock            51   350 Natick MA                                                  
  131  71/82   M0139   23:09  7:26 Harrison Lee            37   487 Roxbury MA                                                 
  132  21/30   M4049   23:11  7:27 Norm Robbie             43   177 Attleboro MA            GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  133  24/44   F0139   23:16  7:28 Melissa Freidal         30   157 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  134  25/44   F0139   23:19  7:29 Jennifer Moore          16   463 Lowell MA               GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS        
  135  26/44   F0139   23:21  7:30 Kristen Vanhouwe        19   105 Lincoln RI              COMMUNITY COLLEGE OF RI            
  136   5/11   F4049   23:22  7:30 Teresa Prego            44   281 Medfield MA             SUBURBAN STRIDERS                  
  137  27/44   F0139   23:24  7:31 Colleen Roh             27   279 Somerville MA           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
  138   2/3    F5059   23:26  7:32 Adrienne Wald           51   495 New Rochelle NY         WESTCHESTER TRACK CLUB, NY         
  139   6/11   F4049   23:28  7:32 Margot Sheehan          48   233 New York NY             NIKE CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB       
  140  72/82   M0139   23:31  7:33 Scott Copeland          22   367 Boston MA                                                  
  141  28/44   F0139   23:31  7:33 Fran Weld               23   207 Boston MA               MIT ALUMNAE                        
  142  29/44   F0139   23:33  7:34 Suzanne Williams        37   263 Rutland MA              RUTLAND TRACK CLUB                 
  143  22/30   M4049   23:40  7:36 Rick Smith              40   490 North Andover MA                                           
  144  73/82   M0139   23:45  7:38 Jeff Bartoloni          23   186 Quincy MA               GUTTERHAWK AC                      
  145  23/30   M4049   23:46  7:38 Jim Sweeney             48   912 West Roxbury MA                                            
  146   7/11   F4049   23:49  7:39 Karyn Miller-Medzon     42   413 Belmont                                                    
  147  74/82   M0139   23:49  7:39 Paul Skelly             39   433 Needham MA                                                 
  148  24/30   M4049   23:52  7:40 Jeffrey Lukas           46   403 Mendon MA                                                  
  149  75/82   M0139   23:57  7:41 Armando Oliveira        39   231 New York NY             NIKE CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB       
  150  76/82   M0139   24:05  7:44 Bryan Lee               36   284 Charlestown MA          TEAM MERCURY MUTI-SPORT            
  10/22/2006  3:02PM





                                                                      Page 4
                          17th Annual Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 22, 2006    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Race# City / State            Team                               
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ======================= ================================== 
  151  77/82   M0139   24:15  7:47 David Savage            35   431 Pembroke MA                                                
  152  78/82   M0139   24:21  7:49 Mark Murphy             33   467 Brockton MA             EASTON JR HS                       
  153  30/44   F0139   24:25  7:50 Miyun Kim               24   162 Cambridge MA            GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  154  25/30   M4049   24:27  7:51 Michael Baugh           48   925 Stoughton MA                                               
  155  31/44   F0139   24:33  7:53 Shana Ostrovitz         20   452 Roxbury MA              NORTHEASTERN U RUNNING CLUB        
  156  11/13   M5059   24:35  7:53 Stephen Olson           53   419 S. Attleboro MA                                            
  157   8/11   F4049   24:37  7:54 Heather McClurg         45   411 Wellesley MA                                               
  158   9/11   F4049   24:54  7:59 Cynthia Hastings        49   160 Winthrop MA             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  159  12/13   M5059   24:55  8:00 John Loring             59   400 Jamaica Plain MA                                           
  160  10/11   F4049   25:03  8:02 Jennifer Wynn           45   485 Acton MA                CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION             
  161  32/44   F0139   25:09  8:04 Christine Kane          26   389 Plainville MA                                              
  162  79/82   M0139   25:17  8:07 Ryan McCarthy           30   453 Dedham MA                                                  
  163  26/30   M4049   25:30  8:11 Greg Johnson            46   500 East Greenwich RI       HILL 'N' HARRIER TC                
  164  80/82   M0139   25:39  8:14 Stephen Hearow          35   493 Wrentham MA                                                
  165  33/44   F0139   25:54  8:19 Rachel Wasserman        15   727 Sharon MA                                                  
  166  34/44   F0139   26:13  8:25 Tessa Clare             24   151 Allston MA              GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  167                  26:13  8:25 Devin Riley                  176 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  168   1/1    M6099   26:15  8:26 Don Murray              71    81 Milton MA               BOSTON POLICE RUNNERS CLUB         
  169  35/44   F0139   26:21  8:27 Lindsy Arnold           19   447 Roxbury Crossing MA     NORTHEASTERN U RUNNING CLUB        
  170  81/82   M0139   26:30  8:30 Jake Sunderland         28   464 Taunton MA                                                 
  171  27/30   M4049   26:40  8:34 Marty Weiner            48   478 North Easton MA                                            
  172  36/44   F0139   26:57  8:39 Anna Matveychuck        16   475 Newton MA                                                  
  173   3/3    F5059   27:06  8:42 Barbara Grandberg       56   274 Somerville MA           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
  174  28/30   M4049   27:11  8:43 David Hamel             42   458 Sudbury MA                                                 
  175  37/44   F0139   27:18  8:46 Mithu Lahiri            30   164 Boston MA               GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  176  38/44   F0139   27:32  8:50 Patricia Pollock        36   423 Malden MA                                                  
  177  82/82   M0139   27:46  8:55 Kojo Gyasi              20   159 Chestnut Hill MA        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB          
  178  39/44   F0139   28:14  9:04 Esther Byrne            38   936 Freeport ME                                                
  179  29/30   M4049   31:18 10:03 Michael MacNeil         42   405 Franklin MA                                                
  180  13/13   M5059   31:25 10:05 Steven Seminerio        51    89 Melrose MA              CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION             
  181  11/11   F4049   31:29 10:06 Pilar Maury             40   410 Norton MA                                                  
  182  40/44   F0139   33:24 10:43 Kathy Magill            34   406 Saugus MA                                                  
  183  30/30   M4049   33:51 10:52 Steve Borbee            44   480 Roslindale MA           BOSTON POLICE RUNNERS CLUB         
  184  41/44   F0139   35:07 11:16 Meghan Locke            25   397 Belmont MA                                                 
  185  42/44   F0139   35:07 11:16 Nicole Locke            30   398 Belmont MA                                                 
  186  43/44   F0139   35:13 17:05 Alice Adams             27   346 Norwood MA                                                 
  187  44/44   F0139   35:16 17:05 Charis Loveland         26   402 Jamaica Plain MA                                           
  10/22/2006  3:02PM





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News