Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Apple Harvest Ramble

Harvard, MA, October 1, 2006

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Harvard Resident Age-Group Winners | USA T&F Female Team Results | USA T&F Male Team Results ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




Place No.   Name                    Ag Gender Div/Tot  Div   Town               St Club                    Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ====== ======== ===== ================== == ======================= ======= ===== 
    1   518 JOSHUA KEMEI            23 M        1/1    MOVER TORRINGTON         CT                           49:38  4:58 
    2   707 JOHN MORTIMER           30 M        1/3    MOPEN WALTHAM            MA                           50:20  5:02 
    3   416 BENJAMIN SCHMECKPEPER   23 M        2/3    MOPEN BOSTON             MA BAA                       50:37  5:04 
    4   407 PATRICK MOULTON         24 M        3/3    MOPEN PELHAM             NH BAA                       50:48  5:05 
    5   420 KEVIN GRAY              28 M        1/61   M1929 BOSTON             MA                           52:13  5:14 
    6   404 CHRIS MAGILL            33 M        1/77   M3039 CUMBERLAND         RI BAA                       52:13  5:14 
    7   378 DANIEL PRINCIC          27 M        2/61   M1929 TEWKSBURY          MA WHIRLAWAY                 52:26  5:15 
    8   442 NATHAN BRIGHAM          23 M        3/61   M1929 SOMERVILLE         MA PR MOOSE MILERS           52:49  5:17 
    9   341 SCOTT WISNASKAS         27 M        4/61   M1929 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA HFC STRIDERS              52:53  5:18 
   10   393 JASON BIALKA            27 M        5/61   M1929 BOSTON             MA BAA                       52:55  5:18 
   11   372 SHAD MILLER             28 M        6/61   M1929 NEWTON             MA WHIRLAWAY                 53:10  5:19 
   12   410 KEVIN O'NEIL            36 M        2/77   M3039 NORTH KINGSTON     RI BAA                       53:16  5:20 
   13   272 PATRICK RICH            30 M        3/77   M3039 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA CMS                       53:19  5:20 
   14   804 KIBROM AMPEMICHAEL      31 M        4/77   M3039 BOSTON             MA GBTC                      53:23  5:21 
   15   525 MATT PIMENTEL           23 M        7/61   M1929 ANDOVER            MA MVS                       53:23  5:21 
   16   368 CRAIG FRAM              47 M        1/3    MMAST PLAISTOW           NH WHIRLAWAY                 53:27  5:21 
   17   273 KEVIN TILTON            24 M        8/61   M1929 NORTH CONWAY       NH CMS                       53:33  5:22 
   18   270 GREG WARD               34 M        5/77   M3039 WEST BOYLSTON      MA CMS                       53:41  5:23 
   19   418 LEVI SEVERSON           26 M        9/61   M1929 BELMONT            MA BAA                       53:46  5:23 
   20   289 MIKE BROUILLETTE        28 M       10/61   M1929 SOUTH HADLEY       MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   53:49  5:23 
   21   267 ANDY MCCARRON           23 M       11/61   M1929 LUNENBURG          MA CMS                       53:55  5:24 
   22   376 CHRIS MAHONEY           28 M       12/61   M1929 HAVERHILL          MA WHIRLAWAY                 53:56  5:24 
   23   446 TIM COX                 33 M        6/77   M3039 EPSOM              NH PR MOOSE MILERS           54:00  5:24 
   24   344 DAVID BEDOYA            29 M       13/61   M1929 SOMERVILLE         MA GBTC                      54:03  5:25 
   25   568 JASON CAKOUROS          41 M        2/3    MMAST MILTON             MA HFC STRIDERS              54:04  5:25 
   26   271 DAN VERRINGTON          44 M        3/3    MMAST BRADFORD           MA CMS                       54:15  5:26 
   27   268 JOE SHAIRS              38 M        7/77   M3039 PEABODY            MA CMS                       54:25  5:27 
   28   375 KEVIN ALLIETTE          24 M       14/61   M1929 METHUEN            MA WHIRLAWAY                 54:31  5:28 
   29   371 PAT ARD                 22 M       15/61   M1929 KINGSTON           NH WHIRLAWAY                 54:41  5:29 
   30   513 RYAN ASCHBRENNER        29 M       16/61   M1929 WALTHAM            MA GBTC                      54:50  5:29 
   31   705 KIT WELLS               30 M        8/77   M3039 MANSFIELD          MA GBTC                      54:50  5:29 
   32   255 HUNTER BENNETT-DAGGETT  23 M       17/61   M1929 FRAMINGHAM         MA GR FRAMINGHAM RC          54:55  5:30 
   33   379 JIM QUADROS             43 M        1/101  M4049 LOWELL             MA WHIRLAWAY                 55:05  5:31 
   34   295 CARLOS RIVERA           32 M        9/77   M3039 SPRINGFIELD        MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   55:10  5:31 
   35   523 RYAN MILLER             23 M       18/61   M1929 HAVERHILL          MA SISU PROJECT              55:16  5:32 
   36   445 CHRISTIAN MUENTENER     32 M       10/77   M3039 YARMOUTH           ME PR MOOSE MILERS           55:20  5:32 
   37   546 ANDREW BOONE            25 M       19/61   M1929 CAMBRIDGE          MA                           55:21  5:33 
   38   359 GEORGE LUKE             45 M        2/101  M4049 CLINTON            CT GLRR                      55:24  5:33 
   39   293 JOSEPH HEGARTY          22 M       20/61   M1929 SPRINGFIELD        MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   55:30  5:33 
   40   367 PAUL HAMMOND            46 M        3/101  M4049 LEXINGTON          MA WHIRLAWAY                 55:31  5:34 
   41   448 RICH SMITH              36 M       11/77   M3039 ENFIELD            NH PR MOOSE MILERS           55:36  5:34 
   42   701 CHRIS SMITH             32 M       12/77   M3039 NEWTON             MA GBTC                      55:42  5:35 
   43   488 RYAN KERRIGAN           26 M       21/61   M1929 SOMERVILLE         MA GBTC                      55:48  5:35 
   44   174 EDWARD BREEN            24 M       22/61   M1929 STONEHAM           MA GBTC                      56:02  5:37 
   45   572 THOMAS SMITH            22 M       23/61   M1929 E BRIDGEWATER      MA HFC STRIDERS              56:08  5:37 
   46   443 MACKENZIE KILPATRICK    24 M       24/61   M1929 CONCORD            NH PR MOOSE MILERS           56:17  5:38 
   47   468 SCOTT LUNDQUIST         45 M        4/101  M4049 NATICK             MA CSU                       56:19  5:38 
   48   507 RYAN PRICE              29 M       25/61   M1929 METHUEN            MA WHIRLAWAY                 56:27  5:39 
   49   373 TIM RIDER               29 M       26/61   M1929 DOVER              NH WHIRLAWAY                 56:36  5:40 
   50   374 BOB DABRIEO             44 M        5/101  M4049 WOBURN             MA WHIRLAWAY                 56:39  5:40 
   51   559 MATTHEW SULLIVAN        29 M       27/61   M1929 N ANDOVER          MA ATHLETICS EAST            56:45  5:41 
   52   550 NATHAN COLEMAN          25 M       28/61   M1929 BALTIMORE          MD                           56:46  5:41 
   53   369 DOUG MARTYN             45 M        6/101  M4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA WHIRLAWAY                 56:50  5:41 
   54   288 TOM BOUSQUET            25 M       29/61   M1929 CHICOPEE           MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   56:54  5:42 
   55   554 MARK REEDER             46 M        7/101  M4049 BRIGHTON           MA GLRR                      56:55  5:42 
   56   370 MIKE COONEY             44 M        8/101  M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA WHIRLAWAY                 57:02  5:43 
   57   427 BRENDAN LYNCH           28 M       30/61   M1929 DORCHESTER         MA HFC STRIDERS              57:06  5:43 
   58   360 JIM EMORD               30 M       13/77   M3039 WETHERFIELD        CT GLRR                      57:10  5:43 
   59   303 TERRY MCNATT            41 M        9/101  M4049 NEEDHAM            MA CSU                       57:11  5:44 
   60   605 LUCAS WOODWARD          23 M       31/61   M1929 SOMERVILLE         MA GBTC                      57:19  5:44 
   61   409 JOHN NOLAND             43 M       10/101  M4049 KINGSTON           MA BAA                       57:36  5:46 
   62   401 JONATHAN FORTESCUE      39 M       14/77   M3039 WELLESLEY          MA BAA                       57:47  5:47 
   63   569 TODD LAGIMONIER         40 M       11/101  M4049 LOWELL             MA MVS                       57:55  5:48 
   64   155 JON SCHOENBERG          43 M       12/101  M4049 HARVARD            MA BAA                       57:58  5:48 
   65   489 JAMES PAWLICKI          31 M       15/77   M3039 BEVERLY            MA CMS                       58:10  5:49 
   66   454 ERNEST BRAKE            45 M       13/101  M4049 SUTTON             NH PR MOOSE MILERS           58:12  5:50 
   67   711 LUKE SIEKMEIER          39 M       16/77   M3039 BOLTON             MA                           58:15  5:50 
   68   302 LORIN OBLER             35 M       17/77   M3039 BRIGHTON           MA CSU                       58:34  5:52 
   69   467 JON WALDRON             48 M       14/101  M4049 NEWTON             MA CSU                       58:37  5:52 
   70   529 JOHN CLEARY             30 M       18/77   M3039 DORCHESTER         MA HFC STRIDERS              58:39  5:52 
   71   269 PAUL LOW                32 M       19/77   M3039 BELCHERTOWN        MA CMS                       58:43  5:53 
   72   533 JEFF HUNT               42 M       15/101  M4049 CONCORD            MA                           58:47  5:53 
   73   408 AMY NEDEAU              31 F        1/1    FOVER BELCHERTOWN        MA BAA                       58:58  5:54 
   74   274 SEANA CARMEAN           30 F        1/3    FOPEN BELCHERTOWN        MA MVS                       59:01  5:55 
   75   539 DANIEL NAVAROLI         24 M       32/61   M1929 LEOMINSTER         MA                           59:28  5:57 
   76   708 DAVID OLIVER            50 M        1/3    MSENR WESTBOROUGH        MA                           59:33  5:58 
   77   361 DAVE DECHELLIS          36 M       20/77   M3039 TEWWKSBURY         MA GLRR                      59:51  6:00 
   78   350 BILL DIXON              59 M        2/3    MSENR BRATTLEBORO        VT GLRR                      59:51  6:00 
   79   460 RENO STIRRAT            51 M        3/3    MSENR ARLINGTON          MA PR MOOSE MILERS           59:55  6:00 
   80   534 DAVID NERROW            39 M       21/77   M3039 ACTON              MA BAA                       59:56  6:00 
   81    39 ERROL YUDELMAN          47 M       16/101  M4049 NEWTON             MA HEARTBREAK HILL         1:00:10  6:01 
   82   555 JOHN BLOUIN             32 M       22/77   M3039 BOULDER            CO GBTC                    1:00:11  6:02 
   83   535 SEAGHAN MCKAY           35 M       23/77   M3039 ARLINGTON          MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:00:13  6:02 
   84   113 JONATHAN HEALEY         23 M       33/61   M1929 CHELMSFORD         MA                         1:00:17  6:02 
   85   502 NICHOLAS PARKER         20 M       34/61   M1929 HARVARD            MA                         1:00:25  6:03 
   86   278 LARRY LITSCHER          54 M        1/73   M5059 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:00:43  6:05 
   87   531 MARQUES ANDRE LUIZ      26 M       35/61   M1929 LOWELL             MA                         1:00:52  6:06 
   88   203 CAROLINE KONDOLEON      32 F        2/3    FOPEN ANDOVER            MA MVS                     1:00:53  6:06 
   89   573 MOLLY TABER             33 F        3/3    FOPEN SOMERVILLE         MA MVS                     1:01:00  6:06 
   90   447 GARY SULLIVAN           33 M       24/77   M3039 ACTON              MA PR MOOSE MILERS         1:01:12  6:08 
   91   364 LAURENCE OLSEN          59 M        2/73   M5059 MILFORD            MA TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS 1:01:21  6:09 
   92   803 JOHN LACHANCE           48 M       17/101  M4049 LUNENBURG          MA CSU                     1:01:24  6:09 
   93   519 MATTHEW BOTTI           27 M       36/61   M1929 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA HFC STRIDERS            1:01:24  6:09 
   94   429 FRANK NELSON            35 M       25/77   M3039 BRIDGEWATER        MA HFC STRIDERS            1:01:25  6:09 
   95   179 KEVIN MCCUSKER          49 M       18/101  M4049 ASHBY              MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB      1:01:26  6:09 
   96   182 KARA RYCZEK             31 F        1/62   F3039 WALTHAM            MA CMS                     1:01:35  6:10 
   97   455 JOHN DOWLING            49 M       19/101  M4049 WARNER             NH PR MOOSE MILERS         1:01:35  6:10 
   98   381 TAMMIE ROBIE            31 F        2/62   F3039 MILFORD            NH WHIRLAWAY               1:01:50  6:11 
   99   556 JOHN MULLIGAN           45 M       20/101  M4049 METHUEN            MA MVS                     1:01:52  6:12 
  100   422 CHRISTOPHER GEORGE      24 M       37/61   M1929 NEEDHAM            MA BAA                     1:02:03  6:13 
  101   101 KIM WEBSTER             30 F        3/62   F3039 FRAMINGHAM         MA                         1:02:15  6:14 
  102   349 ANDRE CHANDONNET        51 M        3/73   M5059 LOWELL             MA GLRR                    1:02:20  6:14 
  103   412 GINGER REINER           29 F        1/51   F1929 CAMBRIDGE          MA BAA                     1:02:25  6:15 
  104   500 SCOTT ANDERSON          41 M       21/101  M4049 NEW BEDFORD        MA WHIRLAWAY               1:02:30  6:15 
  105   478 JONATHAN WYNER          46 M       22/101  M4049 ARLINGTON          MA CSU                     1:02:31  6:16 
  106   439 ROB SPAULDING           51 M        4/73   M5059 KENNEBUNK          ME BIG FISH TC             1:02:36  6:16 
  107   282 JOE FOIS                31 M       26/77   M3039 SPRINGFIELD        MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:02:40  6:16 
  108   354 PHIL RILEY              56 M        5/73   M5059 LOWELL             MA GLRR                    1:02:47  6:17 
  109   322 SCOTT PROULX            23 M       38/61   M1929 FRAMINGHAM         MA                         1:02:52  6:18 
  110   340 WILLIAM HARRER          38 M       27/77   M3039 HAVERHILL          MA MVS                     1:02:56  6:18 
  111   280 PETER FRATINI           41 M       23/101  M4049 WESTFIELD          MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:03:02  6:19 
  112   357 FRANK GEORGES           29 M       39/61   M1929 NEWTON             MA GLRR                    1:03:12  6:20 
  113   517 JHONNY CAMACHO             M                     TORRUNGTON         CT                         1:03:14  6:20 
  114   296 ELVIN TORRES            42 M       24/101  M4049 HOLYOKE            MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:03:17  6:20 
  115   210 JERRY LEARNED           58 M        6/73   M5059 HOPKINTON          MA CMS                     1:03:21  6:21 
  116   392 JOHN BARRETT            36 M       28/77   M3039 NEEDHAM            MA BAA                     1:03:23  6:21 
  117   388 JAMES MORISSEAU         53 M        7/73   M5059 RAYMOND            NH                         1:03:25  6:21 
  118   152 FRANK KJAERSGAARD       39 M       29/77   M3039 LINCOLN            MA                         1:03:32  6:22 
  119   347 ROBERT ZAK              43 M       25/101  M4049 BOLTON             MA                         1:03:35  6:22 
  120   187 KELLI LUSK              36 F        4/62   F3039 BELCHERTOWN        MA CMS                     1:03:39  6:22 
  121   526 CELIO HERNANDEZ         53 M        8/73   M5059 WILBRAHAM          MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:03:51  6:24 
  122   146 CHAD REID               31 M       30/77   M3039 STORRS             CT                         1:03:53  6:24 
  123   557 RICH VOTO               37 M       31/77   M3039 E BOSTON           MA                         1:03:53  6:24 
  124   380 SIMONETTA PIERGENTILI   41 F        1/3    FMAST WILMINGTON         MA WHIRLAWAY               1:03:53  6:24 
  125   362 MANISH SAGAR            37 M       32/77   M3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                         1:03:57  6:24 
  126   382 TERRI ANNE MCGRETTRICK  42 F        2/3    FMAST ANDOVER            MA WHIRLAWAY               1:04:00  6:24 
  127   453 DANIEL COLLISON         44 M       26/101  M4049 HANOVER            NH PR MOOSE MILERS         1:04:08  6:25 
  128   493 LAURA HAYDEN            26 F        2/51   F1929 ALLSTON            MA GBTC                    1:04:16  6:26 
  129   802 ERIC KAPITULIK          34 M       33/77   M3039 BOSTON             MA                         1:04:33  6:28 
  130   703 BRIAN HARE              42 M       27/101  M4049 ARLINGTON          MA GBTC                    1:04:39  6:28 
  131   484 JIM SULLIVAN            45 M       28/101  M4049 BOSTON             MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:04:44  6:29 
  132   323 CRYSTAL SINEATH         25 F        3/51   F1929 BEVERLY            MA MVS                     1:04:50  6:29 
  133   394 HILARY DUDLEY           27 F        4/51   F1929 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA BAA                     1:05:02  6:31 
  134   356 JOHN BARBOUR            53 M        9/73   M5059 GLOUCESTER         MA GLRR                    1:05:06  6:31 
  135   290 PAUL BAZANCHUK          51 M       10/73   M5059 AMHERST            MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:05:10  6:31 
  136   549 FRANK RUCKI             57 M       11/73   M5059 CHICOPEE           MA CMS                     1:05:12  6:32 
  137   184 DEBBIE BARRY            41 F        3/3    FMAST ASHBY              MA CMS                     1:05:19  6:32 
  138   610 ROBERT MIRABILE         30 M       34/77   M3039 STONEHAM           MA                         1:05:19  6:32 
  139   180 BRUCE BOND              54 M       12/73   M5059 BEDFORD            MA GBTC                    1:05:21  6:33 
  140   608 JAMES CHOPAS            40 M       29/101  M4049 ROCKVILLE          MD MVS                     1:05:25  6:33 
  141   604 LYNN JOHNSON            33 F        5/62   F3039 N ATTLEBORO        MA GBTC                    1:05:28  6:33 
  142   714 PAUL CYR                33 M       35/77   M3039 SALISBURY          MA MVS                     1:05:37  6:34 
  143   318 STEVE SEIDE             52 M       13/73   M5059 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MVS                     1:05:54  6:36 
  144   292 MEAGHAN MATHEWS         24 F        5/51   F1929 SPRINGFIELD        MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:05:54  6:36 
  145   476 GORDON MACFARLAND       58 M       14/73   M5059 BROOKLINE          MA CSU                     1:05:58  6:36 
  146   324 KARL SINEATH            26 M       40/61   M1929 BEVERLY            MA MVS                     1:06:01  6:37 
  147   396 PETER DECAMBRE          42 M       30/101  M4049 CHESTNUT HILL      MA BAA                     1:06:02  6:37 
  148   471 DIMA FEINHAUS           43 M       31/101  M4049 NEWTON             MA CSU                     1:06:12  6:38 
  149   287 STEVE O'NEIL            55 M       15/73   M5059 SPRINGFIELD        MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:06:13  6:38 
  150   435 MICHAEL MOYLES          27 M       41/61   M1929 CAMBRIDGE          MA                         1:06:19  6:38 
  151   397 JAMES ELLIS             46 M       32/101  M4049 NEWTON             MA BAA                     1:06:29  6:39 
  152   283 RICHARD CLARK           52 M       16/73   M5059 FEEDING HILLS      MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:06:37  6:40 
  153   704 EDWARD JEFFRIES         42 M       33/101  M4049 ESSEX              MA                         1:06:39  6:40 
  154   490 JOHN TRAFTON            26 M       42/61   M1929 WAYLAND            MA                         1:06:43  6:41 
  155   560 JENNIFER DEL COLLE      33 F        6/62   F3039 BRISTOL            RI                         1:06:55  6:42 
  156   192 ANDRES SALMERON         40 M       34/101  M4049 WESTMINSTER        MA CMS                     1:07:02  6:43 
  157   479 ALISON WADE             31 F        7/62   F3039 MEDFORD            MA BAA                     1:07:05  6:43 
  158   238 STAN PEIJFFERS          53 M       17/73   M5059 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MVS                     1:07:11  6:44 
  159   310 MAUREEN FORSYTH         32 F        8/62   F3039 SALEM              MA MVS                     1:07:16  6:44 
  160   428 HOLLY MADDEN            40 F        1/49   F4049 SCITUATE           MA MVS                     1:07:19  6:44 
  161   196 AIMEE SHEN              26 F        6/51   F1929 BROOKLINE          MA GBTC                    1:07:25  6:45 
  162   353 WALTER MANN             55 M       18/73   M5059 TOWNSEND           MA GLRR                    1:07:26  6:45 
  163   458 FRANK KARPO             51 M       19/73   M5059 NATICK             MA PR MOOSE MILERS         1:07:38  6:46 
  164   481 ROGER NASATKA           54 M       20/73   M5059 WESTFORD           MA CMS                     1:07:39  6:46 
  165   211 JARED CAVAGNUOLO        26 M       43/61   M1929 BRIGHTON           MA                         1:07:51  6:48 
  166   285 PAUL JENSEN             62 M        1/25   M6069 WARDSBORO          VT GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:07:53  6:48 
  167   190 JUSTIN MANGANARO        23 M       44/61   M1929 EAST TAUNTON       MA                         1:07:56  6:48 
  168   461 LEN HALL                53 M       21/73   M5059 ENFIELD            NH PR MOOSE MILERS         1:07:58  6:48 
  169   413 BILL RILEY              70 M        1/3    M7099 CENTERVILLE        MA BAA                     1:08:00  6:48 
  170   385 CHRISSY ANDERSON        40 F        2/49   F4049 NEW BEDFORD        MA WHIRLAWAY               1:08:02  6:49 
  171   176 WILLIAM SICARD          50 M       22/73   M5059 FITCHBURG          MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB      1:08:05  6:49 
  172   505 JAMES WALKER            52 M       23/73   M5059 BROCKTON           MA                         1:08:07  6:49 
  173   355 GLEN STEWART            57 M       24/73   M5059 NO. CHELMSFORD     MA GLRR                    1:08:16  6:50 
  174   414 KAREN RINGHEISER        42 F        3/49   F4049 CARLISLE           MA BAA                     1:08:19  6:50 
  175   508 DON MALLOY              55 M       25/73   M5059 CAMBRIDGE          MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:08:26  6:51 
  176   386 MIAE JACOBS             46 F        4/49   F4049 NEW ANDOVER        MA WHIRLAWAY               1:08:26  6:51 
  177   301 VANESSA WOOD            23 F        7/51   F1929 CAMBRIDGE          MA CSU                     1:08:27  6:51 
  178   305 SUMNER BROWN            62 M        2/25   M6069 BELMONT            MA CSU                     1:08:28  6:51 
  179   147 STEVE HOUDE             41 M       35/101  M4049 MEDWAY             MA HFC STRIDERS            1:08:34  6:52 
  180   263 JIM TERRY               55 M       26/73   M5059 ROSLINDALE         MA CSU                     1:08:40  6:52 
  181   457 TOM KOLB                50 M       27/73   M5059 MERRIMACK          NH PR MOOSE MILERS         1:08:41  6:53 
  182   547 RON BLENKHORN           55 M       28/73   M5059 SHIRLEY            MA CMS                     1:08:57  6:54 
  183    30 AMANDA RUSSELL          30 F        9/62   F3039 BELMONT            MA                         1:09:05  6:55 
  184   178 MIKE SERETTO            51 M       29/73   M5059 LEOMINSTER         MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB      1:09:07  6:55 
  185   459 DAN SCOTINA             51 M       30/73   M5059 SAUGUS             MA PR MOOSE MILERS         1:09:09  6:55 
  186   438 CHRISTY BONSTELLE       35 F       10/62   F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA GBTC                    1:09:16  6:56 
  187    72 CHRISTOPHER LOGAN       33 M       36/77   M3039 LYNNFIELD          MA                         1:09:20  6:56 
  188   300 SUE LACHANCE            46 F        5/49   F4049 LUNENBURG          MA CSU                     1:09:23  6:57 
  189   452 DAN RUGGIERI            41 M       36/101  M4049 BARNSTEAD          NH PR MOOSE MILERS         1:09:27  6:57 
  190   284 ARTHUR ROBERTS          62 M        3/25   M6069 SPRINGFIELD        MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:09:29  6:57 
  191   552 DORIAN TSIPLAKIS        26 M       45/61   M1929 NEWBURYPORT        MA SISU PROJECT            1:09:31  6:58 
  192   330 EMILY PFEIL             23 F        8/51   F1929 BALTIMORE          MD                         1:09:32  6:58 
  193   571 JAYNA MCCARRON          21 F        9/51   F1929 LUNENBURG          MA                         1:09:37  6:58 
  194   352 JOHN HACKNEY            62 M        4/25   M6069 MONTPELIER         VT GLRR                    1:09:45  6:59 
  195   311 KIERSTEN LIPPMANN       26 F       10/51   F1929 WAYLAND            MA                         1:09:51  7:00 
  196   463 RICK STETSON            61 M        5/25   M6069 DUXBURY            MA PR MOOSE MILERS         1:09:51  7:00 
  197   577 ROGINA MODESTOW         45 F        6/49   F4049 HAMPDEN            MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:10:04  7:01 
  198   213 DARRIN REESE            43 M       37/101  M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA                         1:10:10  7:01 
  199    25 CHRIS ALDERSON          34 M       37/77   M3039 CHARLESTOWN        MA                         1:10:17  7:02 
  200   563 MICHAEL MENOVICH        55 M       31/73   M5059 LEXINGTON          MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB      1:10:19  7:02 
  201   607 CHRISTOPHER BARRY       41 M       38/101  M4049 ASHBY              MA                         1:10:24  7:03 
  202   383 CATHY PEARCE            44 F        7/49   F4049 CHELSMFORD         MA WHIRLAWAY               1:10:27  7:03 
  203   483 BRIAN STAHL             33 M       38/77   M3039 LEOMINSTER         MA                         1:10:30  7:03 
  204   185 JEN WILCOX              29 F       11/51   F1929 WORCESTER          MA CMS                     1:10:31  7:04 
  205   105 DAVID KROM              47 M       39/101  M4049 WORCESTER          MA                         1:10:32  7:04 
  206   706 GORDON FITZGERALD       55 M       32/73   M5059 CLINTON            MA                         1:10:35  7:04 
  207   384 KIM NAJAM               22 F       12/51   F1929 DERRY              NH WHIRLAWAY               1:10:35  7:04 
  208   564 DANIEL WALSH            51 M       33/73   M5059 CONCORD            NH PR MOOSE MILERS         1:10:37  7:04 
  209   186 SIDNEY LETENDRE         51 F        1/3    FSENR FLORENCE           MA CMS                     1:10:40  7:04 
  210    38 PAUL GROGAN             52 M       34/73   M5059 HUDSON             MA CMS                     1:10:46  7:05 
  211   511 ROBERT FOLLANSBEE       39 M       39/77   M3039 GRAFTON            MA                         1:10:55  7:06 
  212    99 TODD VOLLMER            38 M       40/77   M3039 PHOENIXVILLE       PA                         1:11:03  7:07 
  213   329 KURT REINER             36 M       41/77   M3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                         1:11:05  7:07 
  214   281 KATHY LYNCH             44 F        8/49   F4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:11:06  7:07 
  215   482 BRETT BELL              37 M       42/77   M3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                         1:11:07  7:07 
  216   258 ROBERT LEE              35 M       43/77   M3039 CHELMSFORD         MA                         1:11:19  7:08 
  217    68 CHRISTOPHER CHETSAS     48 M       40/101  M4049 KENSINGTON         NH MVS                     1:11:20  7:08 
  218   297 RUBEN RIOS              38 M       44/77   M3039 SPRINGFIELD        MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:11:30  7:09 
  219   204 JOHN MIRABITO           41 M       41/101  M4049 WALTHAM            MA                         1:11:31  7:10 
  220   399 ZEUS ESTRADA            46 M       42/101  M4049 BOXBOROUGH         MA BAA                     1:11:33  7:10 
  221   153 TINA WANG               35 F       11/62   F3039 LINCOLN            MA                         1:11:35  7:10 
  222   542 NICOLE MORANDI          25 F       13/51   F1929 TEWKSBURY          MA                         1:11:51  7:12 
  223   298 TOM MONTEMAGNI          62 M        6/25   M6069 STRATTON           VT GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:11:54  7:12 
  224   339 GARY SCLAR              42 M       43/101  M4049 HARVARD            MA                         1:11:56  7:12 
  225   515 DONALD CHAPELLE         48 M       44/101  M4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MVS                     1:11:58  7:12 
  226   710 KAREN MACKIN            41 F        9/49   F4049 ACTON              MA                         1:12:05  7:13 
  227   128 DAVID DARGIE            50 M       35/73   M5059 ANDOVER            MA MVS                     1:12:06  7:13 
  228   522 SARAH TANNER            35 F       12/62   F3039 BOW                NH PR MOOSE MILERS         1:12:07  7:13 
  229   441 MATHEW THORESEN         31 M       45/77   M3039 BOSTON             MA                         1:12:17  7:14 
  230   812 TOBE BARKSDALE          42 M       45/101  M4049 BOLTON             MA                         1:12:20  7:14 
  231    82 RJAE EASTON             37 M       46/77   M3039 STOW               MA                         1:12:22  7:15 
  232    90 DANIEL MCCARTHY         58 M       36/73   M5059 LEXINGTON          MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:12:24  7:15 
  233   348 RAYMOND BOUTOTTE        35 M       47/77   M3039 LANCASTER          MA                         1:12:25  7:15 
  234   532 PAUL THOMPSON           42 M       46/101  M4049 ACTON              MA CSU                     1:12:26  7:15 
  235   480 ERICH MANSER            33 M       48/77   M3039 LEOMINSTER         MA                         1:12:29  7:15 
  236   163 CHRIS WALDMAN           39 M       49/77   M3039 ROSLINDALE         MA                         1:12:36  7:16 
  237   114 STEVE GAEBEL            40 M       47/101  M4049 LITTLETON          MA                         1:12:39  7:16 
  238   279 DAVID WRIGHT            51 M       37/73   M5059 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:12:42  7:17 
  239    95 PAUL LANDERS            41 M       48/101  M4049 FRAMINGHAM         MA                         1:12:48  7:17 
  240   294 ABBY KINGMAN            44 F       10/49   F4049 GOSHEN             MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:12:48  7:17 
  241   221 GEORGE CUNHA            61 M        7/25   M6069 DOUGLAS            MA TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS 1:12:50  7:17 
  242    41 DEBORAH SAKR            43 F       11/49   F4049 AMESBURY           MA MVS                     1:12:56  7:18 
  243   544 MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN      44 M       49/101  M4049 NEEDHAM            MA HEARTBREAK HILL         1:12:59  7:18 
  244   257 LIZ ROSINHA             23 F       14/51   F1929 DARTMOUTH          MA                         1:13:00  7:18 
  245   308 SUSAN FLYNN             42 F       12/49   F4049 ACTON              MA                         1:13:00  7:18 
  246     5 JOSHUA CHERON           31 M       50/77   M3039 ASHLAND            MA                         1:13:01  7:19 
  247   172 ANDY GOLDBERG           49 M       50/101  M4049 EVERETT            MA                         1:13:04  7:19 
  248   261 JANE CHITKARA           37 F       13/62   F3039 WAYLAND            MA                         1:13:07  7:19 
  249    28 DARA PORTERFIELD        29 F       15/51   F1929 ALLSTON            MA                         1:13:09  7:19 
  250    88 MATTHEW PROPIS          33 M       51/77   M3039 CONCORD            MA                         1:13:09  7:19 
  251   144 CHUCK ADAMS             50 M       38/73   M5059 GREENFIELD         MA SMAC                    1:13:19  7:20 
  252   575 STEVE PEISCH            54 M       39/73   M5059 STILL RIVER        MA                         1:13:19  7:20 
  253   501 LISA WIITA              43 F       13/49   F4049 FITCHBURG          MA CMS                     1:13:20  7:20 
  254   805 ELIZA PETERSON          26 F       16/51   F1929 CAMBRIDGE          MA                         1:13:21  7:21 
  255   475 RANDOLPH WILLIAMS       34 M       52/77   M3039 WINCHESTER         MA                         1:13:21  7:21 
  256   613 STEVE FISKE             36 M       53/77   M3039 WATERTOWN          MA                         1:13:22  7:21 
  257   239 STEVEN FULD             40 M       51/101  M4049 NEWTON             MA                         1:13:23  7:21 
  258   567 SUE MCNATT              40 F       14/49   F4049 NEEDHAM            MA CSU                     1:13:24  7:21 
  259   200 ANGELA LYDEN            28 F       17/51   F1929 SOUTH LANCASTER    MA                         1:13:32  7:22 
  260   331 KAREN DEROMA            55 F        2/3    FSENR NEWBURYPORT        MA MVS                     1:13:38  7:22 
  261   145 PETER FRANKWICZ         48 M       52/101  M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                         1:13:53  7:24 
  262   512 JAN HOLMQUIST           62 F        3/3    FSENR BURLINGTON         MA MVS                     1:14:07  7:25 
  263    32 GEORGE OGIN             45 M       53/101  M4049 SALEM              NH                         1:14:26  7:27 
  264   709 BARBARA ZACK            43 F       15/49   F4049 BOSTON             MA                         1:14:31  7:28 
  265   712 MIKE HAWES              34 M       54/77   M3039 HARVARD            MA                         1:14:40  7:28 
  266   205 JULIE HANOVER           36 F       14/62   F3039 NASHUA             NH MVS                     1:14:42  7:29 
  267   465 JOE NOONAN              62 M        8/25   M6069 LEXINGTON          MA PR MOOSE MILERS         1:14:43  7:29 
  268   395 WAYNE CHAN              29 M       46/61   M1929 BROOKLINE          MA BAA                     1:14:45  7:29 
  269   574 RICK MORRIS             47 M       54/101  M4049 NORTHBOROUGH       MA                         1:14:54  7:30 
  270   129 CHRISTOPHER ROSATA      36 M       55/77   M3039 MANCHESTER         NH                         1:14:56  7:30 
  271    63 JEROME LANG             37 M       56/77   M3039 ARLINGTON          MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:15:03  7:31 
  272   423 JONATHAN HAINES         52 M       40/73   M5059 BELMONT            MA                         1:15:11  7:32 
  273    15 MICHAEL QUINN           42 M       55/101  M4049 ARLINGTON          MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:15:13  7:32 
  274   217 DANA JENNINGS           23 M       47/61   M1929 BURLINGTON         MA MVS                     1:15:15  7:32 
  275   227 CHRISTI POWERS          32 F       15/62   F3039 HOLDEN             MA                         1:15:16  7:32 
  276     4 SARAH PRESCOTT          40 F       16/49   F4049 CONCORD            MA MVS                     1:15:16  7:32 
  277   524 JOE HEANEY              53 M       41/73   M5059 ARLINGTON          MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:15:22  7:33 
  278   100 WILLIAM ROBINSON        49 M       56/101  M4049 CUMBERLAND         RI                         1:15:25  7:33 
  279   715 FRAN MAPLE              40 M       57/101  M4049 W BOYLSTON         MA CMS                     1:15:25  7:33 
  280   351 TOM FOLTZ               59 M       42/73   M5059 STOWE              VT GLRR                    1:15:29  7:33 
  281   474 ALEXANDRE MESQUITA      34 M       57/77   M3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                         1:15:32  7:34 
  282   602 MIRZA ARIFOVIC          43 M       58/101  M4049 ANDOVER            MA MVS                     1:15:33  7:34 
  283   469 LISA DOUCETT            51 F        1/15   F5059 ANDOVER            MA CSU                     1:15:35  7:34 
  284   156 JENNIFER SCHOENBERG     33 F       16/62   F3039 HARVARD            MA                         1:15:41  7:35 
  285   164 PETER ZDINAK            42 M       59/101  M4049 TEWKSBURY          MA MVS                     1:15:42  7:35 
  286    17 LEO ST. LOUIS           62 M        9/25   M6069 METHUEN            MA                         1:15:45  7:35 
  287   232 GORDON PILOTTE          45 M       60/101  M4049 SOMERVILLE         MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:15:46  7:35 
  288   251 RYAN DIETZ              31 M       58/77   M3039 SOMERVILLE         MA                         1:15:47  7:35 
  289    24 YILI YAO                36 F       17/62   F3039 ARLINGTON          MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:15:52  7:36 
  290   612 DAVID SANDBERG          47 M       61/101  M4049 CAMBRIDGE          MA                         1:16:01  7:37 
  291    86 JIM PRENDERGAST         41 M       62/101  M4049 NORTHBOROUGH       MA CMS                     1:16:07  7:37 
  292   334 PAUL SHEERIN            45 M       63/101  M4049 AUBURN             MA                         1:16:08  7:37 
  293   236 NEIL LACEY              51 M       43/73   M5059 AYER               MA CMS                     1:16:13  7:38 
  294   606 MICHAEL REALE           42 M       64/101  M4049 BOYLSTON           MA                         1:16:25  7:39 
  295    13 DANIEL MEININGER        40 M       65/101  M4049 NORTHBOROUGH       MA                         1:16:31  7:40 
  296   181 ANNIE GORSKI            31 F       18/62   F3039 WORCESTER          MA CMS                     1:16:39  7:40 
  297   521 ALAN ST GERMAIN         51 M       44/73   M5059 HAVERHILL          MA MVS                     1:16:41  7:41 
  298   566 PATRICIA ROBINSON       53 F        2/15   F5059 WABAN              MA CSU                     1:16:42  7:41 
  299     6 PETER LANDRY            50 M       45/73   M5059 TEATICKET          MA FALMOUTH TC             1:16:42  7:41 
  300   165 SUSIE MANNING           60 F        1/6    F6069 WORCESTER          MA                         1:16:43  7:41 
  301   139 YUSUKE TAJIMA           61 M       10/25   M6069 ACTON              MA                         1:16:44  7:41 
  302    71 ANDREW MONTE            28 M       48/61   M1929 HOLDEN             MA                         1:16:46  7:41 
  303   421 MICHAEL GOOLKASIAN      42 M       66/101  M4049 IPSWICH            MA BAA                     1:16:51  7:42 
  304    73 WILLIAM FOLEY           38 M       59/77   M3039 HOLDEN             MA                         1:16:55  7:42 
  305   432 REBECCA BOGDANOVITCH    24 F       18/51   F1929 ANDOVER            MA                         1:16:56  7:42 
  306   433 MATT HESSION            27 M       49/61   M1929 ANDOVER            MA                         1:16:56  7:42 
  307    10 SARAH FISHER            54 F        3/15   F5059 ARLINGTON          MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:17:00  7:42 
  308   189 COLLEEN SHORES          22 F       19/51   F1929 DUXBURY            MA                         1:17:05  7:43 
  309   562 PHILIP DANGLER          32 M       60/77   M3039 SOMERVILLE         MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:17:06  7:43 
  310    26 JEFFREY REDDING         48 M       67/101  M4049 MARLBOROUGH        MA                         1:17:19  7:44 
  311   291 HARRY MASTERTON         61 M       11/25   M6069 SHUTESBURY         MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:17:20  7:44 
  312   472 MICHAEL MEINIKOV        47 M       68/101  M4049 PLAINVILLE         MA CSU                     1:17:34  7:46 
  313   328 RAYMOND HALE            53 M       46/73   M5059 MARLBOROUGH        MA                         1:17:43  7:47 
  314   456 ROBERT PARENT           49 M       69/101  M4049 MANCHESTER         NH PR MOOSE MILERS         1:17:47  7:47 
  315   131 RICHARD FADGEN          50 M       47/73   M5059 CLINTON            MA                         1:17:51  7:48 
  316   304 PAUL GRANT              58 M       48/73   M5059 CARVER             MA CSU                     1:17:56  7:48 
  317   177 BRIAN BYRNE             59 M       49/73   M5059 CONCORD            NH NORTH MEDFORD CLUB      1:17:56  7:48 
  318   256 JOSEPH KIVAA            28 M       50/61   M1929 HARVARD            MA                         1:17:59  7:48 
  319   264 GEOFFREY KENT           46 M       70/101  M4049 WALTHAM            MA CSU                     1:18:00  7:48 
  320   541 ROBERT FRIMANSON        52 M       50/73   M5059 NUTTING LAKE       MA                         1:18:02  7:49 
  321   132 MICHELE DAVIDSON        37 F       19/62   F3039 WAYLAND            MA                         1:18:07  7:49 
  322   195 WILL MEREDITH           56 M       51/73   M5059 METHUEN            MA MVS                     1:18:10  7:49 
  323   167 DAVID KENDALL           49 M       71/101  M4049 HARVARD            MA                         1:18:10  7:49 
  324   444 MARY KENNEDY            27 F       20/51   F1929 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA PR MOOSE MILERS         1:18:14  7:50 
  325   464 ROBERT KNIGHT           62 M       12/25   M6069 HOPKINTON          NH PR MOOSE MILERS         1:18:26  7:51 
  326   440 THOMAS SPINELLI         40 M       72/101  M4049 LEOMINSTER         MA                         1:18:27  7:51 
  327   150 NICOLE DIACONIS         33 F       20/62   F3039 ACTON              MA                         1:18:33  7:52 
  328    66 JEN MACOMBER            30 F       21/62   F3039 SOUTH BOSTON       MA                         1:18:34  7:52 
  329   810 PATRICE FRENCH          44 F       17/49   F4049 WARWICK            RI                         1:18:37  7:52 
  330   338 MATT NOYES              29 M       51/61   M1929 MEDFORD            MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:18:40  7:52 
  331   265 MARK STERN              61 M       13/25   M6069 SOMERVILLE         MA CSU                     1:18:43  7:53 
  332   254 HOLLY MUSON             41 F       18/49   F4049 BELMONT            MA                         1:18:50  7:53 
  333   451 PEG BASTIEN             41 F       19/49   F4049 WARNER             NH PR MOOSE MILERS         1:18:52  7:54 
  334     9 DAVID KEARNEY           44 M       73/101  M4049 HALIFAX            MA                         1:18:57  7:54 
  335   346 DANIEL FRANK            47 M       74/101  M4049 SOUTHBOROUGH       MA MVS                     1:19:01  7:55 
  336   149 BEVERLY HALLIDAY        37 F       22/62   F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                         1:19:06  7:55 
  337   106 SUSAN BARANYI           28 F       21/51   F1929 SOMERVILLE         MA                         1:19:11  7:56 
  338   327 DEB WILLARD-PARKER      46 F       20/49   F4049 FITCHBURG          MA                         1:19:14  7:56 
  339   565 PAMELA RODRIGUEZ        34 F       23/62   F3039 ARLINGTON          MA                         1:19:33  7:58 
  340    50 DAVID BLODGETT          26 M       52/61   M1929 NORTHBRIDGE        MA                         1:19:35  7:58 
  341   551 DANIEL LUZIER           35 M       61/77   M3039 ARLINGTON          MA                         1:19:38  7:58 
  342   365 TIMOTHY COELHO          17 M        1/1    M0118 AYER               MA                         1:19:42  7:59 
  343    22 ROBYN DOLLIVER          36 F       24/62   F3039 PELHAM             NH                         1:19:43  7:59 
  344    48 THOMAS KELLY            38 M       62/77   M3039 SUDBURY            MA                         1:19:45  7:59 
  345    62 CHRIS POWERS            34 M       63/77   M3039 HOLDEN             MA                         1:19:46  7:59 
  346   309 JOHN ARMSTRONG          44 M       75/101  M4049 HOLDEN             MA CMS                     1:19:56  8:00 
  347    61 KARYN MILLER-MEDZON     42 F       21/49   F4049 BELMONT            MA                         1:20:01  8:01 
  348   545 MEGAN EDLUND            24 F       22/51   F1929 CAMBRIDGE          MA                         1:20:03  8:01 
  349   169 JEFFREY BILEZIKIAN      38 M       64/77   M3039 WATERTOWN          MA                         1:20:04  8:01 
  350   543 STEVE COOPER            43 M       76/101  M4049 N ANDOVER          MA                         1:20:25  8:03 
  351   201 JOHN FRISCH             38 M       65/77   M3039 CLINTON            MA                         1:20:28  8:03 
  352   219 SUZANNE BOSSELMAN       34 F       25/62   F3039 CLINTON            MA                         1:20:29  8:03 
  353   220 ALLEN HORNER            36 M       66/77   M3039 CLINTON            MA                         1:20:29  8:03 
  354   277 JUDY RUNDLETT           36 F       26/62   F3039 FITCHBURG          MA                         1:20:31  8:04 
  355   306 JOANN DEMICCO           45 F       22/49   F4049 PLAINVILLE         CT                         1:20:40  8:04 
  356   527 DIANE GEEHAN            45 F       23/49   F4049 DRACUT             MA GLRR                    1:20:43  8:05 
  357   603 DEBORAH SMITH           40 F       24/49   F4049 ARLINGTON          MA                         1:20:43  8:05 
  358    18 MAUREEN TUMBLETON       34 F       27/62   F3039 HOPKINTON          MA HOPKINTON RC            1:20:45  8:05 
  359   158 ERIC ESTERLING          41 M       77/101  M4049 S. EASTON          MA                         1:20:48  8:05 
  360   609 ARTHUR DEMLAN           33 M       67/77   M3039 BOSTON             MA                         1:20:52  8:06 
  361    55 JENNIFER WOISZWILLO     27 F       23/51   F1929 MILFORD            MA                         1:21:25  8:09 
  362   319 DANNY MCCORMICK         44 M       78/101  M4049 CAMBRIDGE          MA                         1:21:26  8:09 
  363   230 HOWARD BERMAN           53 M       52/73   M5059 CONCORD            MA                         1:21:33  8:10 
  364   275 ROBERT LALLI            49 M       79/101  M4049 LUNENBURG          MA                         1:21:34  8:10 
  365   124 ANDREW ROBICHAUD        25 M       53/61   M1929 CONCORD            MA                         1:21:38  8:10 
  366   390 ELIZABETH STARR         31 F       28/62   F3039 HARVARD            MA                         1:21:45  8:11 
  367   314 MARY HAWES              33 F       29/62   F3039 HARVARD            MA                         1:21:47  8:11 
  368   561 DAVE JONES              33 M       68/77   M3039 TEWKSBURY          MA                         1:21:47  8:11 
  369   312 JULIA MASLEN            25 F       24/51   F1929 SOMERVILLE         MA                         1:21:52  8:12 
  370   510 ELIZABETH MOLINARI      35 F       30/62   F3039 BRIGHTON           MA                         1:21:53  8:12 
  371    89 TOM MALCOLM             50 M       53/73   M5059 HOLLISTON          MA                         1:21:54  8:12 
  372   299 CATHERINE FARRELL       61 F        2/6    F6069 NEWTON             MA CSU                     1:21:57  8:12 
  373   553 SHADI REEDER                                     BRIGHTON           MA CSU                     1:22:00  8:12 
  374   102 MARY FRANCES TRAPHAGEN  42 F       25/49   F4049 HARVARD            MA                         1:22:03  8:13 
  375   262 CATHERINE CAGLE         45 F       26/49   F4049 WALTHAM            MA CSU                     1:22:16  8:14 
  376    56 ALEX ASHLOCK            51 M       54/73   M5059 NATICK             MA                         1:22:20  8:14 
  377   136 WILLIAM ST.JOHN         51 M       55/73   M5059 HUDSON             MA                         1:22:22  8:15 
  378   313 SHAWN LAVANA            25 M       54/61   M1929 HARVARD            MA                         1:22:29  8:15 
  379   237 STEVEN POIRIER          31 M       69/77   M3039 PEPPERELL          MA                         1:22:40  8:16 
  380   430 ANNA ROSE POOLE         25 F       25/51   F1929 SOMERVILLE         MA                         1:22:43  8:17 
  381   253 TIM NORTON              45 M       80/101  M4049 LEOMINSTER         MA                         1:22:59  8:18 
  382   548 MARY ELLEN OBERT        32 F       31/62   F3039 ANDOVER            MA                         1:23:13  8:20 
  383   717 LAUREN BRUNSWICK        27 F       26/51   F1929 BOSTON             MA                         1:23:15  8:20 
  384    98 KEN BECKER              65 M       14/25   M6069 SHREWSBURY         MA                         1:23:21  8:21 
  385   806 JAMIE MCLAUGHLIN        41 F       27/49   F4049 ALLSTON            MA                         1:23:24  8:21 
  386   242 KELLY CENCA             34 F       32/62   F3039 WINDHAM            NH MVS                     1:23:24  8:21 
  387   109 EILEEN DUNFEY           50 F        4/15   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                         1:23:25  8:21 
  388   538 MICHAEL ROSENFELD       54 M       56/73   M5059 MONT VERNON        NH                         1:23:28  8:21 
  389   202 JESSICA BEVILACQUA      25 F       27/51   F1929 CLINTON            MA                         1:23:31  8:22 
  390    87 RACHELV BAKER           34 F       33/62   F3039 PELHAM             NH                         1:23:46  8:23 
  391   570 JIM BATTS               64 M       15/25   M6069 ANDOVER            MA                         1:23:46  8:23 
  392    43 SHEILA ROGERS           29 F       28/51   F1929 MILTON             MA                         1:23:48  8:23 
  393    70 HEATHER YOUNG           27 F       29/51   F1929 HOLDEN             MA                         1:24:03  8:25 
  394   436 NANCY DEROMA            52 F        5/15   F5059 NATICK             MA MVS                     1:24:16  8:26 
  395   466 JOHN SHARP              64 M       16/25   M6069 ARLINGTON          MA CSU                     1:24:24  8:27 
  396   166 DAVE SMITH              61 M       17/25   M6069 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MVS                     1:24:26  8:27 
  397   307 JANET FORTIN            45 F       28/49   F4049 UPTON              MA                         1:24:29  8:27 
  398   808 MARTIN DAVY             42 M       81/101  M4049 ROXBURY            MA                         1:24:31  8:28 
  399   391 GREGORY WHITE           48 M       82/101  M4049 BOYLSTON           MA                         1:24:35  8:28 
  400   259 ROBERT DOOLAN           47 M       83/101  M4049 ANDOVER            MA MVS                     1:24:39  8:28 
  401    85 JEANNE CARNEY           39 F       34/62   F3039 SHIRLEY            MA                         1:24:45  8:29 
  402   197 PETRA SANKARI           31 F       35/62   F3039 BOSTON             MA                         1:24:50  8:29 
  403     8 STEPHEN WEBB            49 M       84/101  M4049 NORTHBRIDGE        MA                         1:24:51  8:30 
  404    33 BILL PEREZ              48 M       85/101  M4049 QUINCY             MA                         1:24:52  8:30 
  405   713 COLLEEN TERRY           41 F       29/49   F4049 HARVARD            MA                         1:25:00  8:30 
  406   243 REBECCA CASAUBON        30 F       36/62   F3039 CHESTNUT HILL      MA                         1:25:07  8:31 
  407   160 JOHN THOMPSON           55 M       57/73   M5059 WESTON             MA                         1:25:13  8:32 
  408   260 BILL ROBINSON           57 M       58/73   M5059 STOW               MA                         1:25:14  8:32 
  409   141 ANN WIRTANEN            47 F       30/49   F4049 GROTON             MA                         1:25:15  8:32 
  410   317 GEORGE STEPHANS         51 M       59/73   M5059 ARLINGTON          MA                         1:25:18  8:32 
  411   520 MARK CLEARY             44 M       86/101  M4049 BOXFORD            MA                         1:25:27  8:33 
  412   424 BRENDA GLODE            38 F       37/62   F3039 BOXBOROUGH         MA                         1:25:33  8:34 
  413    53 JENNIFER SELTENRICH     33 F       38/62   F3039 SOMERVILLE         MA                         1:25:37  8:34 
  414    23 DOUGLAS THORNTON        41 M       87/101  M4049 HARVARD            MA                         1:25:41  8:35 
  415   175 LARRY MORRIS            60 M       18/25   M6069 LEOMINSTER         MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB      1:25:47  8:35 
  416   266 ROB RIORDAN             64 M       19/25   M6069 CAMBRIDGE          MA CSU                     1:25:53  8:36 
  417   389 MATTHEW MAROLDA         32 M       70/77   M3039 HARVARD            MA                         1:26:03  8:37 
  418   335 KRISTA SCHEPANOVSKY     37 F       39/62   F3039 HARVARD            MA                         1:26:25  8:39 
  419   231 AILEEN BONILLA          28 F       30/51   F1929 DORCHESTER         MA                         1:26:27  8:39 
  420    21 KATHY ELKIND            46 F       31/49   F4049 HARVARD            MA                         1:26:28  8:39 
  421   119 DAVID OLDHAM            42 M       88/101  M4049 HARVARD            MA                         1:26:41  8:41 
  422   485 GEOFFREY HALE           20 M       55/61   M1929 MARLBOROUGH        MA                         1:26:48  8:41 
  423    81 CANDI BOURQUE           37 F       40/62   F3039 BERKLEY            MA                         1:26:56  8:42 
  424   162 JOHN WETMILLER          60 M       20/25   M6069 PRINCETON          MA                         1:27:02  8:43 
  425    58 COREY MACDONALD         37 M       71/77   M3039 MILFORD            MA                         1:27:13  8:44 
  426   503 LISA LUDWIG             45 F       32/49   F4049 NORTHBOROUGH       MA                         1:27:16  8:44 
  427   387 LEE BRADLEY             64 M       21/25   M6069 NEWINGTON          CT ATHLETE'S FOOT HITEK    1:27:16  8:44 
  428   343 MARK MARLOW             49 M       89/101  M4049 BOXBOROUGH         MA                         1:27:23  8:45 
  429   337 GLENN WILBUR            51 M       60/73   M5059 CHARLTON CITY      MA                         1:27:38  8:46 
  430   487 JOANIE KELLY            36 F       41/62   F3039 BELMONT            MA                         1:27:46  8:47 
  431   801 DOUG GIRARD             53 M       61/73   M5059 ANDOVER            MA                         1:28:01  8:49 
  432   332 JUSTIN DUNLAP           26 M       56/61   M1929 QUINCY             MA                         1:28:09  8:49 
  433   215 EILEEN FITZPATRICK      50 F        6/15   F5059 BOLTON             MA                         1:28:15  8:50 
  434   116 KELLY FERRONE           28 F       31/51   F1929 BOSTON             MA                         1:28:16  8:50 
  435   111 BETH FORD               25 F       32/51   F1929 BROOKLINE          MA                         1:28:16  8:50 
  436   228 JOHN CARON              36 M       72/77   M3039 ASHLAND            MA                         1:28:19  8:50 
  437    91 HELLIE SWARTWOOD        43 F       33/49   F4049 HARVARD            MA                         1:28:31  8:52 
  438   171 DONNA THEURER           45 F       34/49   F4049 BURLINGTON         MA                         1:28:37  8:52 
  439    35 ANDREA COTE             38 F       42/62   F3039 MEDWAY             MA                         1:28:39  8:52 
  440   168 NANCY BILEZIKIAN        34 F       43/62   F3039 WATERTOWN          MA                         1:28:40  8:52 
  441   245 BETH CLARKE             24 F       33/51   F1929 GEORGETOWN         MA MVS                     1:28:41  8:53 
  442   437 JUSTIN WANG             28 M       57/61   M1929 SOUTH BOSTON       MA                         1:28:42  8:53 
  443   516 MARYANNE DUNFEY         45 F       35/49   F4049 INTERVALE          NH                         1:28:43  8:53 
  444   537 KEVIN BRESLEND          46 M       90/101  M4049 CHESTERFIELD       NH                         1:28:48  8:53 
  445   345 DEBORAH CLEMENT         23 F       34/51   F1929 NEWTON             MA                         1:28:51  8:54 
  446   154 KIMBERLY HOFFMAN        34 F       44/62   F3039 AYER               MA CMS                     1:28:58  8:54 
  447    92 STAN VANCELETTE         70 M        2/3    M7099 AMHERST            NH CMS                     1:29:04  8:55 
  448    57 DANIEL GAUTHIER         46 M       91/101  M4049 MILFORD            MA                         1:29:08  8:55 
  449   161 PRISCILLA SULLIVAN      51 F        7/15   F5059 FITCHBURG          MA                         1:29:12  8:56 
  450   188 CAROL SHORES            52 F        8/15   F5059 DUXBURY            MA                         1:29:17  8:56 
  451   497 WILLIAM CAULEY             M                     BARRINGTON         RI                         1:29:25  8:57 
  452   486 KRISTEN KOZLOSKY        32 F       45/62   F3039 BEVERLY            MA NORTH SHORE             1:29:35  8:58 
  453   252 LISA CHERRY             34 F       46/62   F3039 ASHLAND            MA                         1:29:39  8:58 
  454   506 ANDREW SULLIVAN         29 M       58/61   M1929 HAVERHILL          MA                         1:29:43  8:59 
  455   183 LAURA BECKWITH          62 F        3/6    F6069 HOLDEN             MA CMS                     1:29:55  9:00 
  456   702 DAVID BOGGS             54 M       62/73   M5059 ARLINGTON          MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:30:00  9:00 
  457   809 BRANDY HOUSER           24 F       35/51   F1929 BOSTON             MA                         1:30:07  9:01 
  458   316 ALDO BIANCO             61 M       22/25   M6069 LEOMINSTER         MA                         1:30:11  9:02 
  459     1 PAUL FRASE              41 M       92/101  M4049 PONTE VEDRA BEACH  FL                         1:30:41  9:05 
  460   514 KARI NANSTAD            32 F       47/62   F3039 ROSLINDALE         MA                         1:30:50  9:05 
  461   135 ERIN WILSON             30 F       48/62   F3039 PELHAM             NH                         1:30:59  9:06 
  462   173 TOM LIMA                52 M       63/73   M5059 SAUGUS             MA                         1:31:00  9:06 
  463   576 DIANE SCHILDER          42 F       36/49   F4049 ARLINGTON          MA                         1:31:02  9:07 
  464   170 REBECCA BRENNAN         45 F       37/49   F4049 STONEHAM           MA                         1:31:04  9:07 
  465   222 KARIN HAMILTON          54 F        9/15   F5059 OLD LYME           CT                         1:31:06  9:07 
  466   419 TOM WRIGHT              69 M       23/25   M6069 MARSHFIELD         MA BAA                     1:31:18  9:08 
  467   342 JOHN MCDONOUGH          44 M       93/101  M4049 NAHANT             MA                         1:31:23  9:09 
  468    40 LAURA MARCOTTE          26 F       36/51   F1929 WORCESTER          MA                         1:31:41  9:11 
  469    20 RAYMOND WENNINGER       57 M       64/73   M5059 CHICOPEE           MA EMPIRE ONE RC           1:31:44  9:11 
  470    54 TOM CROSS               39 M       73/77   M3039 MELROSE            MA                         1:31:45  9:11 
  471    34 SUSAN SINTROS           37 F       49/62   F3039 MILFORD            MA                         1:31:47  9:11 
  472   286 CYNTHIA FOIS            29 F       37/51   F1929 SPRINGFIELD        MA GR SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS 1:31:55  9:12 
  473   813 KATE WEILER                F                     WAYLAND            MA                         1:32:07  9:13 
  474    44 CHERYL ASSELIN          40 F       38/49   F4049 HOPKINTON          MA                         1:32:27  9:15 
  475   431 CYNTHIA MCINTYRE        39 F       50/62   F3039 STERLING           MA                         1:32:27  9:15 
  476   473 SUSAN MILLER            37 F       51/62   F3039 LINCOLN            RI                         1:32:33  9:16 
  477   540 ELLEN FRAZIER           42 F       39/49   F4049 FAYVILLE           MA                         1:32:54  9:18 
  478   530 ANITA ROBBOY            60 F        4/6    F6069 CAMBRIDGE          MA                         1:33:13  9:20 
  479   209 SARAH DOWNING           27 F       38/51   F1929 BOSTON             MA                         1:33:14  9:20 
  480    77 JASON GRAHAM            25 M       59/61   M1929 LOWELL             MA                         1:33:19  9:20 
  481   233 STUART THURSTON         70 M        3/3    M7099 BOYLSTON           MA CMS                     1:33:26  9:21 
  482   118 JENNIFER MORRIS         38 F       52/62   F3039 CONCORD            MA                         1:33:54  9:24 
  483    79 DEIDRE MOORE            26 F       39/51   F1929 BROOKLINE          MA                         1:33:57  9:24 
  484   199 JONATHAN MYEROV         36 M       74/77   M3039 WESTFORD           MA                         1:33:57  9:24 
  485    65 MEREDITH HIBBARD        32 F       53/62   F3039 ACTON              MA                         1:33:57  9:24 
  486    14 JENNY FRIDAY            41 F       40/49   F4049 BERKELEY           CA                         1:34:06  9:25 
  487   601 LISA LISTERMAN          36 F       54/62   F3039 BELMONT            MA                         1:34:07  9:25 
  488   276 EVELYN DOLAN            46 F       41/49   F4049 FITCHBURG          MA CMS                     1:34:18  9:26 
  489   212 KEVIN COUNIHAN          45 M       94/101  M4049 BEVERLY            MA NORTH SHORE             1:34:30  9:27 
  490   194 DAVID SORRELLS          47 M       95/101  M4049 HARVARD            MA                         1:34:40  9:28 
  491    84 BARBARA GRANDBERG       56 F       10/15   F5059 SOMERVILLE         MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:34:51  9:30 
  492   536 LINDA FOSTER            44 F       42/49   F4049 BOXBOROUGH         MA                         1:35:03  9:31 
  493   234 LAURA KNOTTS            40 F       43/49   F4049 WOCESTER           MA CMS                     1:35:13  9:32 
  494   366 WILLIAM HASKELL         58 M       65/73   M5059 STERLING           MA CMS                     1:35:57  9:36 
  495   246 WILLIAM O'CONNELL       55 M       66/73   M5059 STERLING           MA CMS                     1:36:08  9:37 
  496   157 JOSEPH HASELTINE        54 M       67/73   M5059 LUNENBURG          MA                         1:36:34  9:40 
  497   425 LISA REGOPOULOS         42 F       44/49   F4049 FITCHBURG          MA                         1:37:06  9:43 
  498   558 WENDY VELAZQUEZ         40 F       45/49   F4049 HOPKINTON          MA                         1:37:10  9:43 
  499   528 JANET HASSETT           43 F       46/49   F4049 E FALMOUTH         MA                         1:37:14  9:44 
  500   208 JACOB REIBEL            31 M       75/77   M3039 BRIGHTON           MA                         1:37:17  9:44 
  501   207 ANITA REIBEL            55 F       11/15   F5059 AVENTURA           FL                         1:37:19  9:44 
  502    78 DAVID BURNEY            42 M       96/101  M4049 BOLTON             MA                         1:37:39  9:46 
  503   336 TERRY REAGAN            51 M       68/73   M5059 HARVARD            MA                         1:37:50  9:47 
  504    16 HERBERT CUNHA           65 M       24/25   M6069 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MVS                     1:37:59  9:48 
  505    31 LARRY HETTINGER         52 M       69/73   M5059 HARVARD            MA                         1:38:18  9:50 
  506   434 KAREN BRANDVOLD         42 F       47/49   F4049 BOLTON             MA                         1:38:25  9:51 
  507   133 JENNIFER SUNDEEN        36 F       55/62   F3039 HARVARD            MA                         1:38:25  9:51 
  508    93 MARTHA O'BRIEN          50 F       12/15   F5059 METHUEN            MA MVS                     1:38:26  9:51 
  509   134 KRISTIN PARK            16 F        1/1    F0118 HARVARD            MA                         1:38:31  9:52 
  510   110 ANDREW PARK             40 M       97/101  M4049 HARVARD            MA                         1:38:32  9:52 
  511    64 JEFF CAMMUSO            28 M       60/61   M1929 DOUGLAS            MA                         1:38:47  9:53 
  512   495 HOLLY MORGAN            26 F       40/51   F1929 ANDOVER            MA                         1:38:59  9:54 
  513   496 MARY SMITH              24 F       41/51   F1929 WALTHAM            MA                         1:38:59  9:54 
  514   142 NEIL SPELLMAN           54 M       70/73   M5059 HOLDEN             MA                         1:39:00  9:54 
  515   143 CATHY COUTU             51 F       13/15   F5059 GREENFIELD         MA SMAC                    1:39:00  9:54 
  516   140 BARBARA STEWART         63 F        5/6    F6069 SHREWSBURY         MA                         1:39:19  9:56 
  517   811 FRED HAWMSTA            49 M       98/101  M4049 PROVIDENCE         RI                         1:39:24  9:57 
  518   325 HIDEE CAISSIE           38 F       56/62   F3039 NEW IPSWICH        NH                         1:40:36 10:04 
  519   218 AMANDA IACONO           26 F       42/51   F1929 NEWBURYPORT        MA                         1:40:41 10:05 
  520   248 COURTNEY O'CONNELL      28 F       43/51   F1929 CAMBRIDGE          MA CMS                     1:40:49 10:05 
  521   247 KATIE O'CONNELL         30 F       57/62   F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA CMS                     1:40:53 10:06 
  522   470 DANAH TENCH             42 F       48/49   F4049 DORCHESTER         MA CSU                     1:40:53 10:06 
  523    36 JIM WALSH               55 M       71/73   M5059 FITCHBURG          MA                         1:40:55 10:06 
  524    60 JESSICA MUELLER         27 F       44/51   F1929 CHARLESTOWN        MA                         1:41:00 10:06 
  525    96 MEGHAN MCGUIRE          27 F       45/51   F1929 SOUTH BOSTON       MA                         1:41:32 10:10 
  526   148 TOM MCGUIRE             56 M       72/73   M5059 BOSTON             MA                         1:41:32 10:10 
  527    75 LARRY STERANKA          57 M       73/73   M5059 HARVARD            MA                         1:43:08 10:19 
  528   326 GAIL DWYER              51 F       14/15   F5059 FITCHBURG          MA                         1:43:48 10:23 
  529    27 JAKE JACOBSEN           37 M       76/77   M3039 BOLTON             MA                         1:44:12 10:26 
  530   216 CRISTY MENDOZA          27 F       46/51   F1929 SOMERVILLE         MA                         1:44:34 10:28 
  531    67 WENDY SANDBERG          35 F       58/62   F3039 BOSTON             MA                         1:45:04 10:31 
  532   137 JIM SWEENEY             42 M       99/101  M4049 BOSTON             MA SOMERVILLE RR           1:45:12 10:32 
  533    97 WENDY FITZPATRICK       44 F       49/49   F4049 LANCASTER          MA                         1:46:48 10:41 
  534   112 KATE HOUGHTON           34 F       59/62   F3039 MARLBOROUGH        MA                         1:49:33 10:58 
  535   104 HEATHER HEALY           39 F       60/62   F3039 MARLBOROUGH        MA                         1:49:33 10:58 
  536   126 BRITTA MACINTOSH        39 F       61/62   F3039 HOPKINTON          MA                         1:50:47 11:05 
  537   249 LAURA WILTSHIRE         26 F       47/51   F1929 MILLBURY           MA                         1:51:52 11:12 
  538   130 KATIE PERCHESKI         26 F       48/51   F1929 ACTON              MA                         1:51:53 11:12 
  539   103 FREDRIC GOLD            38 M       77/77   M3039 NATICK             MA                         1:52:00 11:12 
  540    47 CHRISTOPHER SCHAFFNER   43 M      100/101  M4049 ACTON              MA                         1:52:06 11:13 
  541   244 GRETCHEN PIWINSKI       24 F       49/51   F1929 BRIGHTON           MA                         1:53:03 11:19 
  542   117 JACK WHITEHEAD          65 M       25/25   M6069 FALMOUTH           MA FALMOUTH TC             1:53:11 11:20 
  543   321 SHAWNA GRAHAM           26 F       50/51   F1929 AYER               MA                         1:53:25 11:21 
  544   320 DAN DEMILLE             27 M       61/61   M1929 AYER               MA                         1:53:25 11:21 
  545     3 JOYCE MAIORE            38 F       62/62   F3039 HARVARD            MA                         1:53:51 11:24 
  546   611 MICHAEL OLIVO           46 M      101/101  M4049 WAKEFIELD          MA GBTC                    1:57:29 11:45 
  547   462 KATHLEEN NOONAN         60 F        6/6    F6069 LEXINGTON          MA PR MOOSE MILERS         1:59:03 11:55 
  548   807 BARBARA HUEBNER         51 F       15/15   F5059 ROXBURY            MA                         1:59:41 11:59 
  549   333 ALISA HOUGHTON          24 F       51/51   F1929 QUINCY             MA                         2:02:21 12:15 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News