Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

5th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle

West Newton, MA, October 15, 2006

[Overall Results | Age Group Results ]

Gender Results

 First Time Out - Contractor License                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
          5th Annual Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle - 10/15/2006           
                             3 Mile Race/Walk                              
                         Paddy's Pub - Newton, MA                          
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
Event 1  Mixed 1-99 3 Mile Run RR
===========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals 
===========================================================================
1-99 Results - Women                                                       
  1 Christin Doneski         W35 Hopkinton, NH           5:54.5    17:43.3 
  2 Meaghan Shaw             W25 Reading, MA             6:00.4    18:01.1 
  3 Eileen Cakouros          W38 Milton, MA              6:07.1    18:21.3 
  4 Marge Bellisle           W51 Warren, RI              6:15.8    18:47.5 
  5 Miae Jacobs              W46 No. Andover, MA         6:17.0    18:50.8 
  6 Elizabeth Barrett        W25 Winchester, MA          6:25.1    19:15.2 
  7 Erin Wyner               W25 Fort Bragg, CA          6:33.9    19:41.5 
  8 Sue McNatt               W40 Needham, MA             6:40.1    20:00.2 
  9 Erin McDonald            W28 Newton, MA              6:41.8    20:05.4 
 10 Karen Watters            W32 Boston, MA              6:45.1    20:15.3 
 11 Nadja Kern               W13 Waltham, MA             6:46.3    20:18.9 
 12 Avril Silverman          W36 Waltham, MA             6:48.0    20:24.0 
 13 Marybeth McLaughlin      W22 Wakefield, MA           6:51.3    20:33.8 
 14 Ann Morrissey            W22 Medford, MA             6:52.7    20:38.0 
 15 Tracy Pequen             W37 Charlestown, MA         6:58.7    20:56.2 
 16 Kaitlin Nichols          W26 Jamaica Plain, MA       6:59.3    20:57.8 
 17 Rebecca Minaker          W27 Dedham, MA              6:59.9    20:59.6 
 18 Kerry Lyons              W30 Brighton, MA            7:01.4    21:04.2 
 19 Katherine Pyskaty        W28 Belmont, MA             7:02.2    21:06.6 
 20 Courtney Harding         W35 Wappingers Falls, N     7:04.1    21:12.3 
 21 Ana Hubert               W41 Melrose, MA             7:04.9    21:14.5 
 22 Sarah Zelechoski         W24 Quincy, MA              7:05.0    21:15.0 
 23 Judi Marcelonis          W35 Charlestown, MA         7:07.4    21:22.2 
 24 Cara Pollock             W41 Newton, MA              7:07.6    21:22.7 
 25 Julie Morris             W25 New Bedford, MA         7:10.4    21:31.1 
 26 Jennifer Green           W40 Chelmsford, MA          7:10.7    21:32.0 
 27 Kaitlin McCauley         W10 Waltham, MA             7:11.2    21:33.6 
 28 Christine Bradley        W40 N. Attleboro, MA        7:13.8    21:41.2 
 29 Janice Badessa           W42 Dedham, MA              7:14.1    21:42.1 
 30 Jenny Elwell             W14 Bedford, MA             7:14.5    21:43.3 
 31 Kristen Hansen           W30 Belmont, MA             7:15.2    21:45.7 
 32 Susan Kenney             W50 Somerset, MA            7:15.4    21:46.1 
 33 Teresa Prego             W44 Medfield, MA            7:16.0    21:47.9 
 34 Samantha Hall            W24 Boston, MA              7:16.3    21:48.9 
 35 Caroline Smith           W29 Bethel, CT              7:17.6    21:52.8 
 36 Lori Manning             W36 Waltham, MA             7:18.2    21:54.6 
 37 Sandy Marwill            W45 Newton, MA              7:18.6    21:55.6 
 38 Courtney Boynton         W16 Waltham, MA             7:20.0    22:00.1 
 39 Liane Pancoast           W48 Westford, MA            7:20.8    22:02.2 
 40 Shana Maldonado          W29 Boston, MA              7:22.0    22:06.1 
 41 Vanessa Knopp            W26 New York, NY            7:22.4    22:07.2 
 42 Anna Laurence            W12 Newton, MA              7:22.9    22:08.6 
 43 Michele Ahouse           W28 Somerville, MA          7:24.8    22:14.2 
 44 Susan Maslowski          W54 Nashua, NH              7:25.3    22:15.7 
 45 Jessica Theiss           W32 Charlestown, MA         7:25.5    22:16.4 
 46 Sarah Phillips           W23 Medford, MA             7:26.8    22:20.3 
 47 KAte Boness              W34 Brighton, MA            7:26.9    22:20.6 
 48 Deb Fontaine             W48 Leominster, MA          7:29.4    22:28.2 
 49 Cynthia Beaudoin         W47 Leominster, MA          7:29.9    22:29.6 
 50 Catherine Cagle          W45 Waltham, MA             7:30.4    22:31.2 
 51 Maureen Tumbleton        W34 Hopkington, MA          7:31.1    22:33.2 
 52 Michelle Harris          W26 South Boston, MA        7:33.6    22:40.8 
 53 MAry Smith               W24 Waltham, MA             7:34.5    22:43.3 
 54 Darlene Hoover           W50 Sterling, MA            7:34.9    22:44.6 
 55 Kate MacDonald           W28 West Newton, MA         7:35.9    22:47.7 
 56 Sarah Jampel             W14 Balitmore, MD           7:36.8    22:50.3 
 57 Emer O'Donoghue          W44 Lexington, MA           7:37.1    22:51.2 
 58 Courtney O'Leary         W13 North Andover, MA       7:37.5    22:52.6 
 59 Julia Kern                W9 Waltham, MA             7:37.7    22:53.0 
 60 Rachaele Carver          W28 West Newton, MA         7:39.6    22:58.6 
 61 Maureen Sullivan         W44 West Newton, MA         7:39.7    22:59.0 
 62 Elizabeth Bianchi        W39 W. Chesterfield, NH     7:40.8    23:02.3 
 63 Geraldine Cox            W43 West Newton, MA         7:41.4    23:04.0 
 64 Mary Ellen Sawyer        W45 Newton, MA              7:41.5    23:04.3 
 65 Jessie Booher-Hendrick   W16 Waltham, MA             7:41.8    23:05.3 
 66 Jen Mathis               W34 Dorchester, MA          7:43.0    23:09.0 
 67 Marianne Withington      W51 Plymouth, MA            7:43.1    23:09.2 
 68 Andrea Wilkins           W40 Chelmsford, MA          7:44.0    23:12.0 
 69 Juile Vona               W40 Shrewsbury, MA          7:47.6    23:22.7 
 70 Lauren Goorno            W33 Littleton, MA           7:47.8    23:23.4 
 71 Lynn McConnell           W25 Norfolk, MA             7:48.2    23:24.5 
 72 Beth Hackett             W46 Abington, MA            7:48.4    23:25.0 
 73 Erin Mahler              W31 Newton, MA              7:49.0    23:26.9 
 74 Ashley McDowell          W22 Waltham, MA             7:49.2    23:27.5 
 75 Ally Maslowski           W24 Billerica, MA           7:50.1    23:30.2 
 76 Phyllis Arduino          W42 Needham, MA             7:50.3    23:30.9 
 77 Lisa Hines               W48 Newton, MA              7:50.5    23:31.3 
 78 Janet Kelly              W57 No. Chatham, MA         7:50.6    23:31.8 
 79 Nicole Boucher           W25 Essex, MA               7:51.9    23:35.6 
 80 Tina Scioletti           W39 Newton, MA              7:52.0    23:36.0 
 81 Nancy Young              W51 Cortlandt Manor, NY     7:52.2    23:36.6 
 82 Christine DeFilippo      W30 West Newton, MA         7:53.3    23:39.8 
 83 Rebecca Huntington       W25 Brighton, MA            7:53.4    23:40.1 
 84 Kathie McCarthy          W39 Newton, MA              7:53.6    23:40.8 
 85 Tara Zraunig             W28 Newton, MA              7:53.8    23:41.4 
 86 Susan Hurley             W38 Canton, MA              7:54.8    23:44.3 
 87 Cathleen Kenary          W17 Wellesley, MA           7:55.5    23:46.5 
 88 Kristin Partello         W28 West Newton, MA         7:55.7    23:47.1 
 89 Kathryn A. Bengtson      W24 Medford, MA             7:55.9    23:47.5 
 90 Joanne Morris            W57 Quincy, MA              7:59.1    23:57.2 
 91 Katherine Murphy         W40 Waltham, MA             7:59.3    23:57.7 
 92 Megan Santosus           W42 Natick, MA              7:59.5    23:58.3 
 93 Megan Fix                W25 Philadelphia, PA        8:00.0    23:59.9 
 94 Heidi Sardinha           W26 Cambridge, MA           8:00.4    24:01.2 
 95 Mikaela Prego            W13 Medfield, MA            8:00.8    24:02.3 
 96 Mary Gavin               W25 Brighton, MA            8:01.4    24:04.0 
 97 Nancy Barry              W37 Watertown, MA           8:01.6    24:04.6 
 98 Stefanie Cronin          W37 Newton, MA              8:02.0    24:05.8 
 99 Heather Sicchio          W33 Franklin, MA            8:02.3    24:06.8 
100 Marjorie O'Malley        W50 Boston, MA              8:03.1    24:09.1 
101 Kelly Donovan            W38 Newton, MA              8:04.2    24:12.6 
102 Coreen LeBrun            W34 Weymouth, MA            8:04.7    24:13.9 
103 Jenny Tully              W14 Waltham, MA             8:04.9    24:14.8 
104 Brittany Peterson        W14 Waltham, MA             8:06.3    24:18.9 
105 Linda Smith              W39 Needham, MA             8:06.9    24:20.6 
106 Kristen Fenstermacher    W27 Groton, MA              8:08.4    24:25.2 
107 Meredith Siciliano       W28 Boston, MA              8:08.5    24:25.5 
108 Andrea Butterworth       W34 Auburndale, MA          8:08.9    24:26.7 
109 Peggy Kelley             W39 Woburn, MA              8:09.4    24:28.1 
110 Mallory Fix              W22 Philadelphia, PA        8:11.0    24:32.8 
111 Danielle Doucette        W27 Newton, MA              8:12.2    24:36.7 
112 Angelina Cantonjos       W39 Belmont, MA             8:12.5    24:37.4 
113 Kathleen McCarthy        W32 Newton, MA              8:15.8    24:47.2 
114 Christine Morrow         W28 South Boston, MA        8:16.6    24:49.7 
115 Amelia Williams          W10 West Newton, MA         8:17.3    24:51.8 
116 Michele Bilodeau         W37 Burlington, MA          8:18.0    24:53.9 
117 Karen Kiejna             W42 Arlington, MA           8:18.8    24:56.2 
118 Sara Fleiss              W27 Boston, MA              8:20.2    25:00.4 
119 Paula Dudley             W30 Sterling Heights, M     8:20.6    25:01.9 
120 Deborah Lutz             W36 Watertown, MA           8:22.8    25:08.3 
121 Larisa Gassel            W47 Brighton, MA            8:22.9    25:08.6 
122 Sonya Jampel              W9 Newton, MA              8:23.0    25:08.8 
123 Kathy Pacia              W39 Charleston, MA          8:23.2    25:09.4 
124 Angela Doucette          W24 Auburndale, MA          8:23.6    25:10.7 
125 Stephanie Capello        W28 Waltham, MA             8:24.5    25:13.5 
126 Brianne Cersosim         W26 Belmont, MA             8:25.1    25:15.2 
127 Julie Kenary             W44 Wellesley, MA           8:26.4    25:19.3 
128 Tammie Setterland        W29 Hanover, MA             8:26.7    25:19.9 
129 Carrie Vernieuw          W29 Waltham, MA             8:28.0    25:24.1 
130 Linda Waldron            W32 South Boston, MA        8:28.5    25:25.5 
131 Alexis Resnick           W14 West Newton, MA         8:29.4    25:28.0 
132 Amy Tilles               W31 Waltham, MA             8:29.5    25:28.5 
133 Nicole MacLennan         W31 Natick, MA              8:29.8    25:29.4 
134 Lisa Peralta             W41 Southboro, MA           8:30.0    25:29.8 
135 Jeanne Brady             W50 Chestnut Hill, MA       8:30.2    25:30.4 
136 Marie Reardon            W41 Belmont, MA             8:32.1    25:36.1 
137 Marianne Peterson        W42 Waltham, MA             8:32.3    25:36.7 
138 Carol Smith              W58 Bethel, CT              8:32.4    25:37.2 
139 Katherine Otis           W28 Belmont, MA             8:32.7    25:38.1 
140 Siobhan Skowronek        W23 Somerville, MA          8:32.9    25:38.7 
141 Lisa Mancino             W34 Needham, MA             8:33.4    25:40.0 
142 Suzanne Pittorino        W38 Belmont, MA             8:34.4    25:43.0 
143 Julia Tyler              W29 Beverly, MA             8:35.1    25:45.3 
144 Anne-Marie Baker         W43 West Newton, MA         8:35.7    25:47.2 
145 DeAnne Jensen            W41 Newton, MA              8:36.0    25:47.8 
146 Nancy Bauer              W41 Newton, MA              8:36.5    25:49.4 
147 Tracy Curran             W35 Norwood, MA             8:36.7    25:50.1 
148 Elena Novik              W24 Canton, MA              8:37.1    25:51.3 
149 Maggie MacKenzie         W13 Waltham, MA             8:37.4    25:52.2 
150 Lisa Cavanaugh           W43 Sudbury, MA             8:38.8    25:56.2 
151 Samantha Burgess         W36 Newton, MA              8:39.1    25:57.3 
152 Kathy McNair             W35 Allston, MA             8:39.9    25:59.6 
153 Sharon DiGrigoli         W32 Waltham, MA             8:41.5    26:04.5 
154 Party Casella            W43 Natick, MA              8:41.8    26:05.2 
155 Jennifer Gray            W27 Jamaica Plain, MA       8:41.9    26:05.6 
156 Kathleen Yoh             W46 Topsfield, MA           8:42.0    26:05.9 
157 Marina Oliverira         W22 Framingham, MA          8:42.1    26:06.3 
158 Kathe Farina             W51 Newton, MA              8:42.5    26:07.6 
159 Elisabeth Mitchell       W21 Lynnfield, MA           8:42.6    26:07.8 
160 Marie McManus            W47 Waltham, MA             8:44.9    26:14.7 
161 Karen Killen             W24 Brighton, MA            8:45.1    26:15.3 
162 Shauna MacCaffrie        W32 Boston, MA              8:45.5    26:16.3 
163 Holly Morgan             W21 Andover, MA             8:46.3    26:18.8 
164 Amy Bride                W37 NBPT, MA                8:46.7    26:20.1 
165 Michele O'Connor         W33 Waltham, MA             8:47.4    26:22.0 
166 Jacqueline McManus       W13 Waltham, MA             8:48.7    26:26.0 
167 Tara McCauley            W41 Waltham, MA             8:48.9    26:26.5 
168 Marybeth Prozinski       W45 Ashland, MA             8:49.1    26:27.2 
169 Karen Rameika            W31 Brookline, MA           8:49.3    26:27.7 
170 Melissa Koski            W21 Chestnut Hill, MA       8:49.8    26:29.4 
171 Lisa Hagstrom            W35 Dover, MA               8:50.2    26:30.5 
172 Meghan Walbran           W29 Waltham, MA             8:51.0    26:33.0 
173 Christina Roache         W24 Medfield, MA            8:51.3    26:34.0 
174 Laura Pappano            W44 West Newton, MA         8:51.8    26:35.3 
175 Terri Gallego-O'Rourke   W33 Wilmington, MA          8:52.2    26:36.7 
176 Laura Schmidlein         W10 Waltham, MA             8:52.4    26:37.2 
177 Tara Harrington          W24 Newton, MA              8:53.3    26:39.8 
178 Joann Wrobel             W38 Southboro, MA           8:53.5    26:40.4 
179 Katie Mulhern            W23 Brookline, MA           8:55.0    26:44.9 
180 Maureen Demer            W23 Brookline, MA           8:55.1    26:45.1 
181 Lauren Schmidt           W24 Boston, MA              8:56.3    26:48.8 
182 Elizabeth Naples         W24 Waltham, MA             8:56.5    26:49.5 
183 Katrina Martyn           W14 N. Andover, MA          8:56.8    26:50.4 
184 Sally Leonard            W55 Belmont, MA             8:57.2    26:51.4 
185 Jessica Hogan            W25 Newton, MA              8:57.6    26:52.8 
186 Megan Kamm               W30 Auburndale, MA          8:57.9    26:53.7 
187 Victoria Hutcheson       W25 Watertown, MA           8:58.7    26:56.1 
188 Riley Cachelin           W13 Westwood, MA            8:59.0    26:56.8 
189 Nikki Cachelin           W15 Westwood, MA            8:59.1    26:57.1 
190 Elizabeth Robinson       W36 Boston, MA              9:00.2    27:00.6 
191 Sarah Kelley             W36 Medford, MA             9:00.3    27:00.9 
192 Deborah LaFavre          W38 Billerica, MA           9:01.0    27:02.8 
193 Maureen Farren           W58 Amesbury, MA            9:01.0    27:03.1 
194 Kathleen Carter          W24 Newton, MA              9:01.4    27:04.0 
195 Kristen Chapelle         W33 West Newton, MA         9:01.8    27:05.3 
196 Carolyn Ritterson        W24 Brookline, MA           9:02.0    27:06.0 
197 Caroline Rooney          W25 Watertown, MA           9:02.1    27:06.4 
198 Dawn Foley               W37 Mansfield, MA           9:02.5    27:07.4 
199 Elizabeth Crowley        W13 Newton, MA              9:04.1    27:12.4 
200 Sara Beatty              W24 Stoughton, MA           9:04.8    27:14.2 
201 Suzanne Kenny            W40 Brookline, MA           9:05.1    27:15.2 
202 Christine Kenny          W40 Brookline, MA           9:05.2    27:15.5 
203 Elise Grover             W17 Needham, MA             9:06.3    27:18.7 
204 Caroline Keefe           W18 Boston, MA              9:06.8    27:20.2 
205 Julie Bilodeau           W33 South Boston, MA        9:07.3    27:21.8 
206 Bonnie Anderson          W31 Watertown, MA           9:08.2    27:24.4 
207 Heather McLoughlin       W36 Dedham, MA              9:08.3    27:24.7 
208 Tara Minaker             W22 Newton, MA              9:08.5    27:25.3 
209 Jennifer Mills           W26 West Roxbury, MA        9:08.6    27:25.6 
210 Kathryn Simmons          W25 Newton, MA              9:08.8    27:26.2 
211 Jean Guglielmi           W46 Braintree, MA           9:09.0    27:26.9 
212 Sheila Concannon         W28 Waltham, MA             9:09.7    27:29.1 
213 Melissa Carey            W27 Watertown, MA           9:09.8    27:29.3 
214 Monica Meggison          W32 Westborough, MA         9:10.0    27:29.8 
215 Debbie Cass              W45 Dedham, MA              9:10.1    27:30.1 
216 Marisa McBrine           W27 West Newton, MA         9:12.1    27:36.3 
217 Ashlyn Boynton           W11 Waltham, MA             9:12.4    27:37.2 
218 Jenna Rioux              W28 Boston, MA              9:13.0    27:38.8 
219 Jennifer Layne           W41 Boston, MA              9:13.1    27:39.2 
220 Jamie Kelley             W36 Woburn, MA              9:13.4    27:40.2 
221 Kristin Stead            W30 Stoneham, MA            9:13.6    27:40.7 
222 Eileen Kennedy           W34 Norwood, MA             9:14.1    27:42.2 
223 Susan Ervais-Bohmiller   W42 Boxborough, MA          9:14.4    27:43.0 
224 Barbara Cleary           W35 Brookline, MA           9:15.0    27:44.9 
225 Margot Siegrist          W35 Weston, MA              9:15.1    27:45.1 
226 Cathy Guyette            W46 Walpole, MA             9:15.3    27:45.7 
227 Edee Snider              W47 Wellesley, MA           9:15.5    27:46.3 
228 Jaclyn O'Leary           W24 South Boston, MA        9:15.7    27:47.1 
229 Sara Drumm               W42 Medfield, MA            9:15.8    27:47.3 
230 Joanne Pinto             W44 Taunton, MA             9:16.2    27:48.6 
231 Tricia Coia              W31 Chelsea, MA             9:16.3    27:48.9 
232 Debra Koufos             W40 Watertown, MA           9:16.4    27:49.2 
233 Kimberly O'Connor        W44 Milford, MA             9:16.5    27:49.5 
234 Kristi Sontag            W32 West Roxbury, MA        9:17.0    27:50.8 
235 Libby Sands              W44 Newton, MA              9:19.1    27:57.2 
236 Deirdre Martyn           W12 N. Andover, MA          9:19.6    27:58.7 
237 Denise Booher            W51 Waltham, MA             9:20.0    28:00.0 
238 Erin Bohmiller           W12 Boxborough, MA          9:20.4    28:01.2 
239 Jodi Gilman              W42 Needham, MA             9:20.6    28:01.8 
240 Martha Ehrmann           W41 Needham, MA             9:20.7    28:02.0 
241 Emily Falvey             W13 Walpole, MA             9:20.9    28:02.5 
242 Michelle Ryan            W37 Waltham, MA             9:20.9    28:02.7 
243 Lorna Bosworth           W39 Plainville, MA          9:21.3    28:03.7 
244 Sarah Sparrow            W24 Newton, MA              9:21.6    28:04.7 
245 Anna Ford                W27 Arlington, MA           9:22.0    28:05.9 
246 Elizabeth Maguire        W26 Watertown, MA           9:22.1    28:06.3 
247 Regina Lavelle           W40 Newton, MA              9:22.2    28:06.6 
248 Elisa Martyn             W44 N. Andover, MA          9:22.4    28:07.1 
249 Karen Sommerland         W49 Stow, MA                9:23.2    28:09.6 
250 Michelle Jutkiewicz      W26 Brighton, MA            9:24.2    28:12.5 
251 Kerry Aleman             W33 West Newton, MA         9:24.8    28:14.2 
252 Heather Ellis            W26 Raynham, MA             9:25.0    28:14.9 
253 Tricia Shoemaker         W31 Watertown, MA           9:25.2    28:15.4 
254 Anne Dailey              W36 Medway, MA              9:25.8    28:17.3 
255 Christine Carlson        W39 West Roxbury, MA        9:26.9    28:20.5 
256 Nicole Bruno             W33 Boston, MA              9:27.1    28:21.1 
257 Jennifer Flaherty        W30 Waltham, MA             9:28.1    28:24.2 
258 Deborah Hicks            W50 Newton, MA              9:29.0    28:26.9 
259 Janelle Tribble          W25 Brighton, MA            9:29.1    28:27.2 
260 Allison Guinan           W34 Waltham, MA             9:29.3    28:27.9 
261 Kathy Drake              W42 Newton, MA              9:30.4    28:31.0 
262 Robin Fabiano            W33 Jamaica Plain, MA       9:30.5    28:31.4 
263 Katherine Crowley        W11 Newton, MA              9:30.6    28:31.6 
264 Pilar Maury              W40 Norton, MA              9:31.1    28:33.2 
265 Christine Spira          W40 Newton, MA              9:31.4    28:34.2 
266 Olivia Lynch             W14 West Newton, MA         9:31.5    28:34.5 
267 Trish Roher              W36 Roslindale, MA          9:33.0    28:38.8 
268 Cheryl Armitage          W47 West Yarmouth, MA       9:33.4    28:40.1 
269 Jill Rapp                W33 Watertown, MA           9:33.5    28:40.5 
270 Kathryn Kenney           W25 Westwood, MA            9:33.7    28:40.9 
271 Amy Mailhoit             W27 Natick, MA              9:34.3    28:42.8 
272 Jodi Mattoike            W48 W. Chesterfield, NH     9:34.5    28:43.3 
273 Karen Franko             W32 Canton, MA              9:34.9    28:44.7 
274 Kate Maslowski           W25 Brighton, MA            9:35.3    28:45.9 
275 Katie Creeden            W25 Brighton, MA            9:35.7    28:47.0 
276 Nicole Von Rekowsky      W38 Newton, MA              9:35.9    28:47.6 
277 Andrea Mercier           W50 Marlboro, MA            9:36.6    28:49.7 
278 Diane Seaborn            W37 Wellesley, MA           9:36.7    28:50.0 
279 Merra Shah               W26 Wellesley, MA           9:36.8    28:50.4 
280 Catherine Ford           W22 Newton, MA              9:36.9    28:50.8 
281 Kara Herman              W37 Wakefield, MA           9:37.1    28:51.3 
282 Helen Alexy              W40 Newton, MA              9:37.9    28:53.6 
283 Gretchen Mullaney        W37 Maynard, MA             9:38.2    28:54.7 
284 Kathy Kickham            W40 Roslindale, MA          9:38.4    28:55.0 
285 Crystal Penders          W28 Canton, MA              9:38.5    28:55.3 
286 Elizabeth Dugan          W42 Newton, MA              9:39.1    28:57.2 
287 Sara Sikorski            W24 West Newton, MA         9:39.2    28:57.5 
288 Shelley Esposito         W32 Newton, MA              9:39.3    28:57.8 
289 Maggie Shea              W48 Norwood, MA             9:41.6    29:04.6 
290 Shelagh Danaher          W27 Watertown, MA           9:42.7    29:08.1 
291 Monica Murphy            W38 Newton, MA              9:43.8    29:11.4 
292 Stephanie Gillen         W28 Brighton, MA            9:44.1    29:12.1 
293 Linda Follansbee         W43 Hudson, NH              9:44.5    29:13.4 
294 Lisa Bourque             W38 Waltham, MA             9:44.7    29:14.1 
295 Libby Skiba              W37 Hopkington, MA          9:45.1    29:15.1 
296 Cathy Minich             W33 Scituate, MA            9:45.2    29:15.4 
297 Christine Donovan        W35 Newton, MA              9:45.4    29:16.1 
298 Mary Ellen Walsh         W39 Watertown, MA           9:45.5    29:16.4 
299 Christine Fitzgerald     W35 Quincy, MA              9:47.3    29:21.8 
300 Genevieve Bain           W29 West Newton, MA         9:47.5    29:22.4 
301 Denise Fotiades          W36 Newton, MA              9:47.8    29:23.2 
302 Dawn Dues                W47 Milford, MA             9:49.0    29:26.8 
303 Robin Vranicar           W47 dURHAM, NH              9:49.7    29:29.0 
304 Ashley Nelson            W28 Somerville, MA          9:49.8    29:29.3 
305 Patricia Underwood       W28 Cambridge, MA           9:49.9    29:29.5 
306 Emer Mezzetti            W37 Newton, MA              9:49.9    29:29.7 
307 Leah Schwartz            W32 Newton, MA              9:50.3    29:30.8 
308 Kathy Paganis            W47 Nashua, NH              9:50.4    29:31.0 
309 Lisa Brino               W34 w.Roxbury, MA           9:50.5    29:31.3 
310 Esther Kattef            W53 Needham, MA             9:50.6    29:31.6 
311 Mary Ellen Shea          W56 Needham, MA             9:50.6    29:31.8 
312 Chi Hae Kwan-Leonard     W30 Natick, MA              9:51.4    29:34.0 
313 Noelle Nichols           W25 Brighton, MA            9:52.3    29:36.8 
314 Jennifer Musso           W24 Jamaica Plain, MA       9:52.4    29:37.0 
315 Lori Fitzgerald          W29 Wilmington, MA          9:52.5    29:37.4 
316 Aline Benoit             W54 Waban, MA               9:52.8    29:38.4 
317 Kayla Farina             W12 Newton, MA              9:53.6    29:40.7 
318 Danielle Mannion         W39 Maynard, MA             9:54.3    29:42.8 
319 Danielle Naugler         W21 W.Newton, MA            9:54.4    29:43.1 
320 Mary Naugler             W14 Newton, MA              9:54.5    29:43.4 
321 Sidney Keilty            W13 Waltham, MA             9:54.8    29:44.5 
322 Kristin Styer            W35 Newton, MA              9:55.6    29:46.8 
323 Megan McCubrey           W30 Watertown, MA           9:55.8    29:47.3 
324 Ann Marie Corbett        W51 Brighton, MA            9:56.1    29:48.4 
325 Jeannie Connolly         W39 Woburn, MA              9:56.7    29:49.9 
326 Megan Maletzky           W21 Chestnut Hill, MA       9:57.0    29:51.0 
327 Elizabeth DeMaria        W26 Watertown, MA           9:57.2    29:51.6 
328 Catherine Finneran       W33 Waltham, MA             9:57.5    29:52.3 
329 Lisa Mula                W45 Canton, MA              9:58.1    29:54.2 
330 Jeanne Cole              W41 Wilmington, MA          9:58.2    29:54.5 
331 Jane Richards            W44 Quincy, MA              9:58.5    29:55.4 
332 Laura Peters             W37 N. Quincy, MA           9:59.8    29:59.3 
333 Rebecca Tarby            W33 Cambridge, MA          10:00.2    30:00.5 
334 Diana Ermini             W36 Newton, MA             10:00.4    30:01.2 
335 Jessica Keefe            W23 Boston, MA             10:00.7    30:01.9 
336 Linda Bourgeois          W35 West Newton, MA        10:01.0    30:02.9 
337 Juile Lavoie             W29 Billerica, MA          10:01.1    30:03.2 
338 Erin Malloy              W23 Framingham, MA         10:02.2    30:06.6 
339 Barbara Darnell          W50 Newton, MA             10:03.6    30:10.6 
340 Julianne Nassif          W46 Westwood, MA           10:04.1    30:12.1 
341 Ariane Thibodeau         W30 Waltham, MA            10:04.2    30:12.4 
342 Eileen Williams          W30 Watertown, MA          10:04.2    30:12.7 
343 Kristin Bigham           W32 Canton, MA             10:05.2    30:15.4 
344 sUZANNE cOGAN            W35 wESTWOOD, MA           10:05.3    30:15.7 
345 Kristine Scheufele       W37 Waltham, MA            10:05.7    30:17.0 
346 Marsha Downey            W39 Newton, MA             10:05.8    30:17.2 
347 Kathleen Campbell        W51 Boston, MA             10:06.3    30:18.7 
348 Kathleen Kiernan         W39 Waltham, MA            10:07.1    30:21.3 
349 Andrea Nardini           W38 Franklin, MA           10:08.1    30:24.1 
350 Sarah Nehila             W28 West Roxbury, MA       10:08.2    30:24.4 
351 Melissa Keane            W39 Holbrook, MD           10:08.6    30:25.8 
352 Theresa Johnston         W34 Belmont, MA            10:08.7    30:26.1 
353 Marie Courtney           W32 Boston, MA             10:09.3    30:27.8 
354 Mary Tyler               W59 Framingham, MA         10:09.6    30:28.7 
355 Julie Pryor              W31 West Newton, MA        10:10.2    30:30.6 
356 Nancy Samya              W49 Needham, MA            10:11.0    30:33.1 
357 Jeannine Johnson         W38 Newton, MA             10:11.2    30:33.4 
358 Trina Papa               W37 Boston, MA             10:11.3    30:33.7 
359 Christine Ong            W28 Wellesley, MA          10:11.4    30:34.3 
360 Rachel Held              W21 New York, NY           10:12.5    30:37.4 
361 Julie Kelley             W21 Milton, MA             10:12.6    30:37.8 
362 Monica Crowley           W42 Newton, MA             10:14.5    30:43.5 
363 Carleen Lyons            W31 Brookline, MA          10:14.9    30:44.6 
364 Nancy O'Connell          W43 Waltham, MA            10:15.2    30:45.5 
365 Kathleen Noonan          W59 Lexington, MA          10:16.1    30:48.2 
366 Keri Burnett             W29 North Grafton, MA      10:17.4    30:52.2 
367 Lisa Curran              W49 Natick, MA             10:17.5    30:52.6 
368 Jane Faccenda            W35 Watertown, MA          10:17.7    30:52.9 
369 Mark Curran              W55 Natick, MA             10:17.8    30:53.3 
370 Mary Lesutis             W40 Watertown, MA          10:18.0    30:53.8 
371 Christine Bartlett       W40 Acton, MA              10:18.8    30:56.2 
372 Caroline O'Brien         W21 Lynnfield, MA          10:19.1    30:57.1 
373 Emily Deemer             W21 Chestnut Hill, MA      10:19.9    30:59.8 
374 Lisa Schwartz            W44 W. Newton, MA          10:20.0    31:00.0 
375 Molly Zuckerberg         W31 Newton, MA             10:20.2    31:00.6 
376 Lynn Moscato             W47 Amesbury, MA           10:20.3    31:00.9 
377 Susan Tracy              W46 Newton, MA             10:21.0    31:03.0 
378 Mako Okamoto             W11 Arlington, MA          10:21.7    31:05.1 
379 Alice Morris             W45 Newtonville, MA        10:24.4    31:13.0 
380 Jen Brown                W42 E. Dummerston, VT      10:24.7    31:14.0 
381 Alyssa Pratt             W29 Roslindale, MA         10:25.1    31:15.1 
382 Marie McMullen           W40 Newton, MA             10:25.1    31:15.3 
383 Kathy Magill             W34 Saugus, MA             10:25.3    31:15.7 
384 Suzanne Chandler         W35 Newton, MA             10:25.6    31:16.8 
385 Rachel Squillace         W35 Newton, MA             10:25.7    31:17.1 
386 Molly Lynch              W12 West Newton, MA        10:26.2    31:18.4 
387 Rachel Bass              W11 Newton, MA             10:27.1    31:21.1 
388 Clare Dealy              W12 Medfield, MA           10:27.2    31:21.4 
389 Maura Glynn              W39 Walpole, MA            10:29.4    31:28.0 
390 Eileen DelTufo           W28 Jamaica Plain, MA      10:31.8    31:35.3 
391 Emma Greenstein          W15 West Newton, MA        10:33.9    31:41.7 
392 Tara Panigutti           W25 Framingham, MA         10:35.5    31:46.5 
393 Jaime Dorr               W31 Natick, MA             10:35.7    31:46.9 
394 Diane Wilson             W33 Jamaica Plain, MA      10:37.2    31:51.5 
395 Louise O'Shaughnessy     W25 Brighton, MA           10:40.7    32:02.1 
396 Kelley Byron             W37 Newtonville, MA        10:42.6    32:07.9 
397 Christina Garrity        W30 Waltham, MA            10:43.1    32:09.3 
398 Julie Foley              W41 Smithfield, RI         10:44.0    32:12.0 
399 Elaine Wallace           W54 Westwood, MA           10:44.6    32:13.8 
400 Leigh Egdman             W37 Brookline, MA          10:45.9    32:17.6 
401 Gilliian Brant           W31 Arlington, MA          10:46.2    32:18.5 
402 Colleen Ives             W26 Watertown, MA          10:47.6    32:22.6 
403 Elena Sierra             W47 Dedham, MA             10:47.7    32:23.1 
404 Megan Zweiback           W31 Quincy, MA             10:50.2    32:30.6 
405 Kristin Cieri            W36 Ashland, MA            10:50.3    32:30.8 
406 Amy Gorin                W47 Needham, MA            10:50.4    32:31.0 
407 Kate Cabral              W35 Malden, MA             10:53.0    32:39.0 
408 Julie Fitzgibbons        W22 Cambridge, MA          10:53.8    32:41.2 
409 Erin Conroy              W23 Cambridge, MA          10:55.5    32:46.5 
410 Megan Flood              W22 Boston, MA             10:55.6    32:46.8 
411 Tina Crisafulli          W41 Watertown, MA          10:56.4    32:49.1 
412 Erin O'Malley            W34 Auburndale, MA         10:56.7    32:50.2 
413 Shelila Flemming         W41 W.Newton, MA           10:57.0    32:50.8 
414 Kristin Stadelmann       W40 Brockton, MA           10:57.5    32:52.3 
415 Lisa Soto                W44 Brookline, MA          10:58.0    32:53.9 
416 Lynn Thomas              W29 Belmont, MA            11:00.5    33:01.5 
417 Shannon Martin           W26 Needham, MA            11:00.8    33:02.4 
418 Kate Dwyer               W25 Allston, MA            11:02.2    33:06.4 
419 Kate O'Connor            W25 Boston, MA             11:02.3    33:06.8 
420 Jennifer Curran          W36 Malden, MA             11:02.9    33:08.5 
421 Courtney Turner          W28 Quincy, MA             11:04.4    33:13.3 
422 Sarah Buhrmaster         W28 Watertown, MA          11:06.1    33:18.1 
423 Maura Mack               W27 Newton, MA             11:06.2    33:18.5 
424 Meg McAuliffe            W34 South Boston, MA       11:06.9    33:20.5 
425 Heidi Schleicher             Dorchester, MA         11:07.1    33:21.2 
426 Catherine Niemann        W36 Weston, MA             11:07.3    33:21.8 
427 Emily Leventhal          W28 Boston, MA             11:07.5    33:22.3 
428 N. Houlihan              W31 Brookline, MA          11:07.8    33:23.4 
429 Cheryl Ramhorst          W35 Newton, MA             11:08.3    33:24.9 
430 Patricia Pepper-Foley    W31 Newtonville, MA        11:09.0    33:27.0 
431 Caitlin Rull             W25 Boston, MA             11:09.7    33:29.0 
432 Geraldine Peters         W39 Waltham, MA            11:10.1    33:30.2 
433 Marguerite Morrin        W27 Brighton, MA           11:10.2    33:30.5 
434 Montana Walsh             W8 Auburndale, MA         11:10.6    33:31.7 
435 Tana Walsh               W43 Auburndale, MA         11:10.9    33:32.7 
436 Ema Okamoto               W9 Arlington, MA          11:13.5    33:40.3 
437 Angela Sutkaitis         W28 Watertown, MA          11:13.8    33:41.4 
438 Monica Nendza            W37 Watertown, MA          11:13.9    33:41.7 
439 Nicole Quatrale          W25 Brighton, MA           11:14.0    33:42.0 
440 Julie Warner             W39 Franklin, MA           11:16.3    33:48.9 
441 Jennifer Barberio        W35 West Newton, MA        11:18.5    33:55.5 
442 Sarah Williams            W9 Newton, MA             11:18.6    33:55.8 
443 Kym Williams             W42 West Newton, MA        11:18.7    33:56.1 
444 Patricia Murphy          W57 Roslindale, MA         11:23.0    34:08.8 
445 Johana Galler            W50 Dedham, MA             11:24.9    34:14.6 
446 Carleen Crummett         W65 West Newton, MA        11:26.2    34:18.4 
447 Mary Dealy               W47 Medfield, MA           11:26.3    34:18.8 
448 Trisha Powell            W48 Framingham, MA         11:26.8    34:20.2 
449 Brigid O'Rourke          W30 Charlestown, MA        11:28.8    34:26.2 
450 Emma Mahoney             W13 West Newton, MA        11:29.1    34:27.3 
451 Anne O'Driscoll          W36 Weymouth, MA           11:29.3    34:27.7 
452 Maribeth Hardiman        W36 Runner                 11:30.4    34:31.1 
453 Maureen Murphy           W51 Hyde Park, MA          11:33.0    34:38.9 
454 Susan Doherty            W50 Needham, MA            11:37.4    34:52.3 
455 Loren Doucette           W30 South Boston, MA       11:38.8    34:56.4 
456 Karen French             W44 Amesbury, MA           11:43.5    35:10.4 
457 Diane De Rosa            W38 Newton, MA             11:44.0    35:11.8 
458 Lena Chouljian           W35 newton, MA             11:44.2    35:12.6 
459 Cory Collins             W42 Auburndale, MA         11:47.0    35:20.9 
460 Dana Collins              W7 Auburndale, MA         11:47.2    35:21.4 
461 Stacey Smith             W35 Acton, MA              11:53.0    35:38.9 
462 Adrienne Joyce           W30 West Roxbury, MA       11:55.0    35:44.8 
463 Lisa Smith               W45 Framingham, MA         11:58.1    35:54.2 
464 Karina Joyce             W34 Quincy, MA             11:58.3    35:54.7 
465 Heather Marden           W35 Natick, MA             12:03.2    36:09.5 
466 Barbara Cevallos         W38 Roslindale, MA         12:04.2    36:12.7 
467 Karen Levin              W42 Dedham, MA             12:04.4    36:13.0 
468 Jennifer Doherty         W32 Watertown, MA          12:10.4    36:31.2 
469 Judy McMullen            W39 Newton, MA             12:10.8    36:32.2 
470 Michele Vollemans        W10 Waltham, MA            12:23.2    37:09.6 
471 Ellen Todras             W53 Franklin, MA           12:26.7    37:20.2 
472 Diane Nee                W52 Waltham, MA            12:26.8    37:20.4 
473 Alexandra Dulchinos      W38 Newton, MA             12:32.4    37:37.1 
474 Misato Watanabe           W7 Arlington, MA          12:34.0    37:41.9 
475 Sarah Anders             W26 Waltham, MA            12:34.2    37:42.4 
476 Kristen Melendy          W34 Quincy, MA             12:34.3    37:42.9 
477 Amy Jo Blotner           W43 Newton, MA             12:46.3    38:18.8 
478 Maura Iversen            W45 Newton, MA             12:48.0    38:24.0 
479 Charlene Mitchell        W62 Newton, MA             12:53.3    38:39.8 
480 Tamara Mitchell          W34 Auburndale, MA         12:54.3    38:42.8 
481 Tara Wohlgemuth          W32 Roslindale, MA         12:58.8    38:56.2 
1-99 Results - Men                                                         
  1 Paul Ryan                M26 Cambridge, MA           4:51.5    14:34.6 
  2 Jason Cakouros           M41 Milton, MA              5:00.7    15:02.0 
  3 Michael Slinskey         M37 Wappingers Falls, N     5:05.5    15:16.4 
  4 Mike Morris              M28 South Hadley, MA        5:06.5    15:19.4 
  5 Doug Martyn              M46 N. Andover, MA          5:09.8    15:29.4 
  6 Keiron Tumbleton         M41 Hopkington, MA          5:13.0    15:39.0 
  7 Paul Hammond             M46 Lexington, MA           5:13.6    15:40.8 
  8 Terry McNatt             M41 Needham, MA             5:16.0    15:48.0 
  9 Bobby Bligh              M42 Wakefield, MA           5:17.9    15:53.5 
 10 Joe O'Leary              M38 Medford, MA             5:19.1    15:57.3 
 11 Ken Leinback             M51 Belmont, MA             5:20.0    15:59.9 
 12 Lee Danforth             M28 Dedham, MA              5:27.7    16:23.1 
 13 Tony Delogne             M32 Dover, MA               5:31.3    16:33.8 
 14 Lorin Obler              M35 Brighton, MA            5:34.3    16:42.9 
 15 Tom Dmukauskas           M35 Cambridge, MA           5:36.4    16:49.2 
 16 Greg Diamond             M49 Cortlandt Manor, NY     5:39.5    16:58.4 
 17 Christopher Negron       M17 Woburn, MA              5:40.2    17:00.5 
 18 Sebastian Putzeys        M17 Newtonville, MA         5:46.1    17:18.3 
 19 Ben Chebot               M16 Newton, MA              5:47.6    17:22.9 
 20 Paul Corcoran            M48 Needham, MA             5:48.0    17:23.8 
 21 Michael Paglia           M37 Lowell, MA              5:49.4    17:28.1 
 22 Christopher Smith        M40 Walpole, MA             5:51.1    17:33.3 
 23 Douglas Leenhouts        M23 Auburndale, MA          5:52.1    17:36.3 
 24 Kenneth Warren           M44 Wilmington, MA          5:55.5    17:46.5 
 25 Pat Ryan                 M38 Westwood, MA            5:57.1    17:51.3 
 26 Don Salamone             M51 Needham, MA             5:58.3    17:54.8 
 27 Ryan Croteau             M31 Jamaica Plain, MA       5:58.4    17:55.2 
 28 Ken Mercier              M51 Marlboro, MA            5:58.7    17:56.0 
 29 Guy Barra                M54 Canton, MA              5:59.9    17:59.5 
 30 David Welch              M48 Lexington, MA           6:00.5    18:01.4 
 31 Theo Kindermans          M46 Waltham, MA             6:01.2    18:03.5 
 32 David Wessman            M51 Scituate, MA            6:01.6    18:04.7 
 33 Mike Butler              M33 Springfield, MA         6:02.6    18:07.9 
 34 Steve Houde              M41 Medway, MA              6:04.9    18:14.5 
 35 Anthony Cordani          M40 Douglas, MA             6:06.6    18:19.7 
 36 Jerome MacKenzie         M47 Waltham, MA             6:06.7    18:20.1 
 37 Joel Boucher             M52 Hampden, MA             6:08.3    18:24.9 
 38 Mark Zytkovicz           M33 Andover, MA             6:12.8    18:38.4 
 39 Eric Johnson             M33 West Roxbury, MA        6:13.1    18:39.1 
 40 Michael Dorfman          M17 Newton, MA              6:13.6    18:40.8 
 41 Jason Bilodeau           M28 Winchester, MA          6:16.6    18:49.8 
 42 Bruce Brown              M56 Lowell, MA              6:17.5    18:52.4 
 43 Ken Itratz               M34 Warren, MA              6:19.5    18:58.3 
 44 David Cobb               M61 Stow, MA                6:21.0    19:02.9 
 45 Brian Byrne              M59 Concord, NH             6:21.1    19:03.3 
 46 Harvey Blonder           M53 Canton, MA              6:22.3    19:06.7 
 47 Jonathan Scorzelli       M15 West Newton, MA         6:23.5    19:10.5 
 48 Dan O'Sullivan           M37 Norfolk, MA             6:23.8    19:11.4 
 49 Brian Altomare           M38 Newton, MA              6:24.3    19:12.8 
 50 Jerry Dunlap             M42 Somerville, MA          6:25.4    19:16.2 
 51 Chris Flouton-Barnes     M26 West Newton, MA         6:26.8    19:20.4 
 52 Jack Knimble             M45 Westwood, MA            6:27.9    19:23.5 
 53 Charlie Roberts          M26 Holliston, MA           6:28.4    19:25.3 
 54 Eric Brown               M57 West Newton, MA         6:28.6    19:25.7 
 55 Gunther Kern             M43 Waltham, MA             6:29.2    19:27.6 
 56 William Riley            M70 Centerville, MA         6:30.0    19:29.9 
 57 Brian Conroy             M38 Dedham, MA              6:30.1    19:30.2 
 58 Gregory Conte            M23 Woburn, MA              6:32.0    19:35.9 
 59 Kevin McNamara           M58 Auburndale, MA          6:33.3    19:39.9 
 60 Greg Crist               M44 Framingham, MA          6:34.7    19:44.0 
 61 Joe Drugan               M63 Hopedale, MA            6:35.3    19:45.9 
 62 Matthew Mittelstadt      M29 Boston, MA              6:35.4    19:46.3 
 63 Michael Quagliato        M42 Braintree, MA           6:39.0    19:56.9 
 64 Sean Durkee              M38 Waltham, MA             6:40.2    20:00.5 
 65 Jack O'Connor            M50 Dedham, MA              6:40.5    20:01.3 
 66 Victor Moran-Cunniff     M12 South Weymouth, MA      6:40.8    20:02.4 
 67 Robert Hanna             M59 Quincy, MA              6:41.3    20:03.9 
 68 Amin Chaoui              M43 Wellesley, MA           6:41.7    20:05.1 
 69 Peter Wattles            M45 Walpole, MA             6:43.9    20:11.6 
 70 Mark O'Leary             M44 North Andover, MA       6:44.3    20:12.9 
 71 John Winters             M57 Norton, MA              6:44.5    20:13.4 
 72 Kieyl Lamakin            M35 Newton, MA              6:45.3    20:15.7 
 73 Mike Burke               M41 Belmont, MA             6:46.0    20:18.0 
 74 Jack Cachelin            M49 Westwood, MA            6:47.2    20:21.4 
 75 Kevin Flaherty           M15 Wilmington, MA          6:47.4    20:22.1 
 76 Anthony Rossetti         M45 Westwood, MA            6:48.9    20:26.7 
 77 Dave Gemmett             M35 Boston, MA              6:49.3    20:27.9 
 78 Chris Neal               M30 West Newton, MA         6:49.5    20:28.5 
 79 Lucky Gray               M59 Norwood Ma, CA          6:49.8    20:29.4 
 80 Michael McLaughlin       M50 Wakefield, MA           6:50.2    20:30.5 
 81 Greg Goodwion            M34 Boston, MA              6:50.4    20:31.1 
 82 Joesph McGurn            M57 Medford, MA             6:50.5    20:31.6 
 83 David Blouin             M44 Newton, MA              6:50.7    20:32.0 
 84 David Pember             M63 Medfield, MA            6:50.9    20:32.6 
 85 Mike Riordan             M59 Norwood, MA             6:52.2    20:36.5 
 86 James Stevens            M42 Roslindale, MA          6:53.7    20:41.1 
 87 Mark Chatel              M37 Holyoke, MA             6:54.0    20:41.8 
 88 Joe Noonan               M62 Lexington, MA           6:54.6    20:43.7 
 89 Jeff Lyons               M35 Melrose, MA             6:55.5    20:46.5 
 90 Peter Ervin              M29 Winchester, MA          6:55.7    20:46.9 
 91 Greg Quint               M39 Medfield, MA            6:55.8    20:47.4 
 92 Richard Sturges          M35 South Boston, MA        6:56.0    20:47.8 
 93 mALCOLM TeASDALE         M41 Newton, MA              6:56.7    20:50.0 
 94 Tom Kiely                M56 Athol, MA               6:56.9    20:50.5 
 95 Derek Tommy              M45 Belmont, MA             6:57.0    20:51.0 
 96 Joe Hickey               M46 Dedham, MA              6:57.7    20:52.9 
 97 Bob Tomassini            M70 Framingham, MA          6:57.8    20:53.4 
 98 Nicholas O'Donnell       M31 Natick, MA              6:58.6    20:55.7 
 99 Johnny Nichols           M13 Waltham, MA             6:58.9    20:56.5 
100 Bob McColgan             M50 Dedham, MA              6:59.4    20:58.2 
101 Bob Costello             M55 Needham, MA             6:59.8    20:59.2 
102 Geoffrey Kent            M46 Waltham, MA             7:00.3    21:00.9 
103 Patrick Rourke           M24 Waltham, MA             7:00.8    21:02.2 
104 Stephen Mulloy           M52 Newton, MA              7:00.9    21:02.7 
105 Richard Evans            M66 Concord, MA             7:01.3    21:03.7 
106 Steve Pepe               M49 Bedford, MA             7:01.4    21:04.0 
107 Trevor McGill            M35 Newton, MA              7:01.6    21:04.8 
108 Jim. McLaughlin          M52 Sandwich, MA            7:02.1    21:06.2 
109 John O'Hara              M25 Waltham, MA             7:02.5    21:07.5 
110 Jody Pague               M36 Watertown, MA           7:03.5    21:10.5 
111 Erik Mathis              M36 Dorchester, MA          7:03.8    21:11.3 
112 Brian Foley              M45 Winchester, MA          7:04.3    21:12.8 
113 Glenn O'Connor           M44 Milford, MA             7:05.3    21:16.0 
114 Scott McConchie          M38 Needham, MA             7:05.8    21:17.2 
115 Ted Graber               M33 Needham, MA             7:06.7    21:20.1 
116 Ryan Dietz               M31 Somerville, MA          7:08.1    21:24.3 
117 Tom Abbott               M63 Natick, MA              7:08.4    21:25.0 
118 Sam Shwartz              M18 Brookline, MA           7:09.0    21:26.8 
119 Paul Bills               M39 Runner                  7:09.2    21:27.6 
120 Pete Rose                M25 Somerville, MA          7:09.4    21:28.2 
121 Michael McGrane          M36 Arlington, MA           7:09.5    21:28.5 
122 Nikhil Jain              M30 Arlington, MA           7:09.7    21:28.9 
123 Sam Nathans              M46 Newton Center, MA       7:11.1    21:33.1 
124 Jim Hisgen               M28 Newton, MA              7:11.7    21:34.9 
125 Conoir Broshan           M24 Allston, MA             7:12.0    21:36.0 
126 Peter Robinson           M35 Boston, MA              7:12.2    21:36.4 
127 Scott Abrams             M34 Waltham, MA             7:12.9    21:38.5 
128 John Santillo            M45 Portsmouth, RI          7:13.4    21:40.2 
129 Sean O'Brien             M44 Quincy, MA              7:14.2    21:42.4 
130 Ronald Elwell            M46 Bedford, MA             7:14.9    21:44.6 
131 Clayton Gardner          M54 Whittman, MA            7:15.6    21:46.6 
132 Steve Leonard            M35 Newton, MA              7:16.5    21:49.3 
133 Ken O'Regan              M44 Wilmington, MA          7:16.6    21:49.8 
134 Kevin Marden             M35 Natick, MA              7:17.1    21:51.1 
135 Joseph Warren            M14 Wilmington, MA          7:18.0    21:54.1 
136 Robert Keane             M36 Framingham, MA          7:18.4    21:55.1 
137 Greg Halloran            M29 Waltham, MA             7:19.5    21:58.5 
138 John McGourty            M47 Dedham, MA              7:19.8    21:59.3 
139 Jonathan Lob             M49 Newton, MA              7:21.9    22:05.7 
140 Michael Butler           M22 Walpole, MA             7:22.2    22:06.5 
141 John Singleton           M54 Waltham, MA             7:22.3    22:06.8 
142 Breen Mahony             M34 New York, NY            7:22.6    22:07.6 
143 JB Belton                M13 Concord, MA             7:23.1    22:09.1 
144 Richard Paulsen          M63 Woburn, MA              7:23.3    22:09.7 
145 Mathew Siciliano         M28 Boston, MA              7:23.6    22:10.6 
146 Daniel Sands             M44 Newton, MA              7:23.8    22:11.2 
147 Kevin Vander Schel       M27 Brookline, MA           7:23.9    22:11.6 
148 Buddy Leonard            M54 Rowley, MA              7:24.0    22:11.8 
149 Edward Carroll           M26 Chestnut Hill, MA       7:24.1    22:12.2 
150 Edward Groden            M52 Westwood, MA            7:24.2    22:12.7 
151 Paul Lyons               M27 W. Roxbury, MA          7:24.4    22:13.0 
152 Stephen Maresh           M30 Waltham, MA             7:24.9    22:14.6 
153 MArk Dixon               M44 Watertown, MA           7:25.0    22:15.0 
154 Jason Ackerson           M30 Waltham, MA             7:25.1    22:15.3 
155 Cameron Wright           M51 Lexington, ME           7:25.4    22:16.1 
156 John Sullivan            M33 Belmont, MA             7:25.6    22:16.7 
157 Tom O'Reilly             M54 Framingham, MA          7:25.7    22:17.0 
158 Brain Kelly              M43 Natick, MA              7:25.8    22:17.4 
159 Benjamin Nosek           M31 Boylston, MA            7:26.0    22:17.9 
160 Jim Jones                M54 Wellesley, MA           7:27.2    22:21.7 
161 James Martin             M25 Brighton, MA            7:27.5    22:22.5 
162 Stephen Karp             M31 Newton, MA              7:27.6    22:22.8 
163 Matthew Mitchell         M34 Newton, MA              7:27.9    22:23.6 
164 Jamie Martin             M35 Holden, MA              7:28.6    22:25.6 
165 Andy Brennan             M53 Hanson, MA              7:28.7    22:26.0 
166 Joseph Biotti            M47 Wellesley, MA           7:29.2    22:27.6 
167 Garrett Cox              M53 West Newton, MA         7:30.0    22:30.0 
168 Daniel Conte             M21 Woburn, MA              7:31.2    22:33.6 
169 Evan McGee               M25 Brookline, MA           7:31.4    22:34.2 
170 Joey Tully               M11 Waltham, MA             7:31.5    22:34.5 
171 Dan Slason               M53 Dedham, MA              7:32.4    22:37.2 
172 Michael Griffin          M34 Framingham, MA          7:35.1    22:45.3 
173 Zach Bubolo              M21 Brighton, MA            7:35.2    22:45.6 
174 Sam Parkman              M46 Newton, MA              7:35.4    22:46.2 
175 Daryl Mallory            M51 Holyoke, MA             7:36.1    22:48.3 
176 Ralph Asplund            M64 Marlborough, MA         7:36.3    22:48.9 
177 Henry Jampel             M50 Baltimore, MD           7:36.6    22:49.7 
178 John Liess               M21 Chestnut Hill, MA       7:37.0    22:50.9 
179 Shawn Coppinger          M31 Boston, MA              7:37.3    22:51.7 
180 Claudio Sierra           M49 Dedham, MA              7:37.5    22:52.3 
181 Matthew Morrow           M30 South Boston, MA        7:37.8    22:53.3 
182 Ken Guyette              M38 Walpole, MA             7:38.1    22:54.2 
183 Dan Foley                M39 Newton, MA              7:39.0    22:57.0 
184 John Connor              M39 North Attleborough,     7:40.4    23:01.1 
185 Matt Bergin              M45 Boston, MA              7:40.5    23:01.5 
186 Randall Winters          M28 West Newton, MA         7:41.6    23:04.8 
187 Jim Benton               M53 Carver, MA              7:42.0    23:05.9 
188 Jason Rafferty           M24 Boston, MA              7:42.4    23:07.2 
189 Stephen Brady            M26 Brighton, MA            7:43.3    23:09.7 
190 Bryan McDonald           M26 USCG, MA                7:43.6    23:10.8 
191 Fred Zuleger III         M68 Coventry, RI            7:43.8    23:11.4 
192 Cecil Stanfield          M52 Belfast, NI             7:44.1    23:12.2 
193 Stuart Stancey           M36 Watertown, MA           7:44.3    23:12.7 
194 Russell Watters          M30 Trappe, PA              7:44.5    23:13.3 
195 David Ahouse             M34 Somerville, MA          7:45.0    23:15.0 
196 Matt Watkins             M29 Newton, MA              7:45.6    23:16.6 
197 Maurice Laurence         M56 Newton, MA              7:45.7    23:17.1 
198 Joseph Marcelonis        M31 South Boston, MA        7:45.9    23:17.7 
199 Stephen Tever            M49 Woburn, MA              7:46.4    23:19.2 
200 Bill Hisgen              M27 Newton, MA              7:46.9    23:20.5 
201 Mike Carey               M29 South Boston, MA        7:47.2    23:21.5 
202 Jeffrey Kealty           M30 Chestnut Hill, MA       7:47.5    23:22.4 
203 George Coombs            M31 Newton, MA              7:47.7    23:23.1 
204 John Harrington          M48 Needham, MA             7:48.0    23:24.0 
205 Ted Lansdale             M25 Natick, MA              7:48.1    23:24.2 
206 Sean Collins             M27 Burlington, MA          7:48.8    23:26.2 
207 Bob Hannon               M54 Milton, MA              7:49.8    23:29.5 
208 Kyle Geiselman           M30 Newton, MA              7:50.0    23:29.9 
209 Terry Morris             M59 Newton, MA              7:50.2    23:30.5 
210 John Lyden               M25 Needham, MA             7:51.3    23:33.9 
211 John Avathuzik           M33 Topsfield, MA           7:51.5    23:34.3 
212 Dean Crandall            M36 Raynham, MA             7:51.6    23:34.8 
213 Thomas Paradis           M45 Worcester, MA           7:51.8    23:35.2 
214 Steven Koo               M33 Newton, MA              7:52.1    23:36.2 
215 Owen O'Leary             M11 North Andover, MA       7:52.4    23:37.0 
216 Nolan Schmidlein         M13 Waltham, MA             7:52.5    23:37.4 
217 Matthew Eldred           M32 Fairlawn, OH            7:52.7    23:37.9 
218 Brandon Romano           M26 Hampstead, NH           7:54.4    23:43.3 
219 Joseph Brown             M60 Marlboro, MA            7:54.6    23:43.7 
220 Grady Stevens            M23 Boston, MA              7:54.9    23:44.6 
221 Dave O'Connor            M36 Newton, MA              7:55.0    23:44.9 
222 Jose Niell               M33 Franklin, MA            7:55.3    23:45.7 
223 Phill Murphy             M25 Cumberland, RI          7:55.5    23:46.3 
224 Dan Shea                 M45 Walpole, MA             7:55.6    23:46.8 
225 Bill O'Connor            M62 Woburn, MA              7:56.0    23:47.9 
226 Allan Cohen              M52 Newton, MA              7:58.7    23:56.1 
227 Daniel Miller            M48 Newton, MA              7:58.9    23:56.7 
228 Ron Weathers             M48 N.Boston, MA            8:00.6    24:01.8 
229 Mike Speidel             M49 Belmont, MA             8:00.9    24:02.6 
230 MArtin Robb              M58 Newton, MA              8:01.5    24:04.3 
231 Brendan Shea             M15 Walpole, MA             8:01.7    24:04.9 
232 Jack Murphy              M40 Waltham, MA             8:02.2    24:06.4 
233 Herb Hollender           M46 Newton, MA              8:02.9    24:08.8 
234 Steve MacDonald          M37 Waltham, MA             8:03.3    24:09.7 
235 Bobby Lynn III           M16 Waltham, MA             8:03.6    24:10.8 
236 Jeff Cullahan            M39 Waltham, MA             8:05.4    24:16.0 
237 Richard Hassler          M41 Littleton, MA           8:07.2    24:21.5 
238 Jeffrey Bilodeau         M34 South Boston, MA        8:07.8    24:23.3 
239 Gene Caponi              M45 Needham, MA             8:08.3    24:24.8 
240 Jeffrey Capello          M28 Waltham, MA             8:08.6    24:25.7 
241 Dan Barrett              M28 Newton, MA              8:08.7    24:25.9 
242 Perry Pappas             M30 S. Boston, MA           8:08.8    24:26.2 
243 Lane Nordquit            M47 Beverly, MA             8:09.2    24:27.6 
244 Jim McLaughlin           M72 Rye, NH                 8:09.3    24:27.8 
245 Edward Cullinane         M50 Brookline, MA           8:09.5    24:28.4 
246 Stephen Whittier         M28 Marlboro, MA            8:09.9    24:29.5 
247 Michael Meyer            M25 Brooklyn, NY            8:10.0    24:29.8 
248 Tim Darcy                M36 Waltham, MA             8:10.7    24:32.2 
249 Jerimiah Reid            M30 Newton, MA              8:10.8    24:32.4 
250 Laurence Fitzhenry       M42 Watertown, MA           8:11.1    24:33.3 
251 Steve O'Neil             M58 Plymouth, MA            8:11.2    24:33.6 
252 Robert Shea              M43 Needham, MA             8:11.3    24:33.9 
253 Greg Jeye                M49 Needham, MA             8:11.4    24:34.2 
254 Thomas Gonzalez          M41 Hyde Park, MA           8:11.8    24:35.4 
255 Rob Cerra                M29 Newton, MA              8:12.0    24:36.1 
256 John Rubeski             M59 Belmont, MA             8:12.8    24:38.3 
257 Jared Mardeuse           M27 Boston, MA              8:13.0    24:39.0 
258 Mitch Baker              M51 West Newton, MA         8:13.2    24:39.7 
259 Troy Brown               M52 W. Roxbury, MA          8:13.4    24:40.3 
260 Ed Cunningham            M51 N. Reading, MA          8:13.7    24:40.9 
261 Victor Gulotta           M52 Newton, MA              8:14.4    24:43.0 
262 Jared Connel             M25 Boston, MA              8:14.6    24:43.6 
263 Alastair Drummond        M47 Melrose, MA             8:15.2    24:45.5 
264 Mike McAdams             M28 Brighton, MA            8:15.4    24:46.2 
265 Jim Schmidlein           M45 Waltham, MA             8:16.7    24:50.2 
266 Chris Markgraf           M33 Boston, MA              8:16.9    24:50.6 
267 Colin Mahony             M32 West Newton, MA         8:17.1    24:51.1 
268 Mark Williams            M45 Runner                  8:17.7    24:53.0 
269 Paul McBrine             M54 Malden, MA              8:18.1    24:54.1 
270 Jim Cavanaugh            M40 Sudbury, MA             8:18.2    24:54.5 
271 Rich Horgan              M52 Belmont, MA             8:18.3    24:54.8 
272 John Clifford            M47 Westboro, MA            8:18.4    24:55.1 
273 John Gallagher           M45 Wellesley, MA           8:18.5    24:55.3 
274 Clint Schucked           M34 Weston, MA              8:18.6    24:55.7 
275 Russell Hunt             M43 Millis, MA              8:18.7    24:56.0 
276 Brian Malo               M33 Framingham, MA          8:18.8    24:56.5 
277 Jack Burns               M46 Foxboro, MA             8:19.1    24:57.3 
278 LArry Coblentz           M46 Lexington, MA           8:19.5    24:58.5 
279 Peter Fleiss             M25 Boston, MA              8:20.0    24:59.9 
280 Eric Plainte             M37 Lexington, MA           8:20.8    25:02.4 
281 James Whitman            M42 Newton, MA              8:21.9    25:05.7 
282 Michael White            M45 Newton, MA              8:22.1    25:06.2 
283 Michael Kenary           M13 Wellesley, MA           8:22.3    25:06.8 
284 James Jampel             M43 Newton, MA              8:22.4    25:07.1 
285 Buddy Hubert             M59 Melrose, MA             8:23.1    25:09.1 
286 Steven D'Agostino        M22 Watertown, MA           8:23.2    25:09.7 
287 Matthew Engel            M13 Waltham, MA             8:23.4    25:10.0 
288 Richard Schmidlein       M52 Norfolk, MA             8:23.8    25:11.4 
289 Brian Kelly              M63 North Chatham, MA       8:24.1    25:12.3 
290 George Gearber           M64 Oleans, MA              8:24.4    25:13.1 
291 Dave Bent                M39 Walpole, MA             8:24.7    25:14.0 
292 Ryan Hayman              M26 Boston, MA              8:24.9    25:14.6 
293 Ben Drudz                M28 Belmont, MA             8:25.4    25:16.1 
294 Rob O'Donnell            M35 Foxboro, MA             8:25.8    25:17.4 
295 Ian Rubin                M40 Wayland, MA             8:26.2    25:18.4 
296 Frank Ottati             M30 Brighton, MA            8:27.3    25:21.8 
297 Josh Sanada              M11 Arlington, MA           8:27.8    25:23.3 
298 Chase Vernieuw           M29 Waltham, MA             8:28.3    25:24.8 
299 John Timmerman           M37 Needham, MA             8:28.5    25:25.3 
300 Kevin Santoian           M41 Newton, MA              8:28.9    25:26.7 
301 Patrick Dodge            M29 West Newton, MA         8:29.7    25:29.1 
302 Bob Murray               M51 Scituate, MA            8:30.0    25:30.1 
303 Don Hendrick             M56 Waltham, MA             8:30.9    25:32.8 
304 Matthew LeBlanc          M15 Waltham, MA             8:32.6    25:37.7 
305 Dennis Ahern             M29 Marlboro, MA            8:34.0    25:42.1 
306 Gregory Gagnon           M39 Waltham, MA             8:34.5    25:43.5 
307 Dan Kenary               M46 Wellesley, MA           8:34.6    25:43.9 
308 Greg Owen                M34 Methuen, MA             8:34.9    25:44.5 
309 Adam Klein               M45 Newton, MA              8:36.9    25:50.7 
310 Sean Jack                M30 Canton, MA              8:37.3    25:51.8 
311 Miuchael Doherty         M35 Auburndale, MA          8:37.7    25:53.0 
312 Robert Breslin           M51 Allston, MA             8:37.8    25:53.3 
313 Michael O'Connor         M53 Milton, MA              8:38.1    25:54.3 
314 John Walther             M27 Belmont, MA             8:38.3    25:54.8 
315 Michael Daly             M63 Arlington, MA           8:38.4    25:55.1 
316 Laurence McIntosh        M50 Quincy, MA              8:38.6    25:55.7 
317 Dick Doran               M57 Newton, MA              8:38.9    25:56.7 
318 Don Butler               M45 Wayland, MA             8:39.2    25:57.6 
319 Arthur Garrity           M53 Wellesley, MA           8:39.4    25:58.0 
320 Karl Borne               M28 Belmont, MA             8:39.6    25:58.7 
321 Peter Warren             M12 Wilmington, MA          8:40.0    26:00.0 
322 Joshua Mulvey            M28 New Bedford, MA         8:40.4    26:01.0 
323 David Ford               M38 Watertown, MA           8:40.5    26:01.5 
324 Paul Powell              M49 Framingham, MA          8:41.3    26:03.9 
325 Daniel Walsh             M40 Newton, MA              8:41.7    26:04.9 
326 Tim Downey               M27 Cambridge, MA           8:42.5    26:07.3 
327 Hiroki Shibnya           M10 Newton, MA              8:42.9    26:08.7 
328 Hiroto Shibuya           M44 Newton, MA              8:43.6    26:10.8 
329 Scott Niemisto           M27 Dorchester, MA          8:43.8    26:11.3 
330 Craig Donnelly           M31 Watertown, MA           8:44.4    26:13.2 
331 Dan Fitzpatrick          M50 Hopkinton, MA           8:44.8    26:14.4 
332 Eddie Witham             M63 Belmont, MA             8:45.0    26:15.0 
333 Tom O'Neill              M29 West Newton, MA         8:45.3    26:15.7 
334 Thomas Corcoran          M48 Weston, MA              8:45.6    26:16.8 
335 Matt Selig               M37 Boston, MA              8:45.9    26:17.5 
336 Derek Brown              M37 Sudbury, MA             8:46.6    26:19.8 
337 Jay Reed                 M48 Wilbraham, MA           8:46.8    26:20.4 
338 Nathan Butze             M32 Waltham, MA             8:47.2    26:21.6 
339 Jonathan Madore          M26 Waltham, MA             8:47.5    26:22.3 
340 Brian Slavin             M38 West Roxbury, MA        8:47.6    26:22.6 
341 Mark Sullivan            M30 Belmont, MA             8:48.2    26:24.7 
342 Donny Leblanc            M35 Waltham, MA             8:48.4    26:25.0 
343 Benedikt Blomberg        M33 Newton, MA              8:48.6    26:25.7 
344 Michael Shwartz          M62 Brookline, MA           8:49.0    26:26.9 
345 Nathaniel Brown          M13 Chestnut Hill, MA       8:49.2    26:27.4 
346 Brian Carney             M22 Chestnut Hill, MA       8:50.0    26:29.9 
347 Rafal Boni               M32 Needham, MA             8:50.7    26:32.0 
348 Simon McAllister         M30 Newton, MA              8:50.9    26:32.5 
349 Mike Drumm               M45 Medfield, MA            8:51.2    26:33.4 
350 Richard Jones            M103 Marlborough, MA         8:51.7    26:35.0
351 Caleb Cotton             M29 Roslkindale, MA         8:52.6    26:37.6 
352 Christopher Brinton      M42 Newtonville, MA         8:52.6    26:37.8 
353 Ryan Murphy              M24 Runner                  8:53.0    26:38.8 
354 Thomas Flynn             M32 Medford, MA             8:54.3    26:42.8 
355 Rob Pelfrey              M36 Weymouth, MA            8:54.8    26:44.2 
356 Lew Seelig               M43 Waltham, MA             8:54.9    26:44.7 
357 Matthew Layne            M39 Dedham, MA              8:55.3    26:45.8 
358 Keith LeBlanc            M24 Hudson, MA              8:56.6    26:49.8 
359 Scott Leonard            M30 Natick, MA              8:56.7    26:50.0 
360 Emilio Locilento         M34 Dedham, MA              8:56.9    26:50.6 
361 Bryce Turner             M11 Wayland, MA             8:57.0    26:50.9 
362 David Conte              M25 Watertown, MA           8:57.1    26:51.1 
363 Steve Connell            M50 Walpole, MA             8:57.8    26:53.5 
364 Chris Kamm               M31 Auburndale, MA          8:58.1    26:54.4 
365 Chris Carey              M45 Stoneham, MA            8:58.3    26:54.7 
366 Jude Sanada               M8 Arlington, MA           8:58.5    26:55.3 
367 Daniel Huff              M27 Brighton, MA            8:58.7    26:55.9 
368 Jim Cummings             M37 Weymouth, MA            8:59.1    26:57.3 
369 Brendan Lightning Downey M36 Brookline, MA           8:59.2    26:57.6 
370 Michael Lodge            M30 Cambridge, MA           8:59.3    26:57.9 
371 Deborah Knight           M49 Worcester, MA           8:59.4    26:58.2 
372 Jim Conlin               M44 Arlington, MA           8:59.5    26:58.5 
373 Ryuji Okamoto            M38 Arlington, MA           8:59.7    26:58.9 
374 Ben O'Brien              M10 Waltham, MA             8:59.9    26:59.5 
375 Tom Ahearn               M43 Norwood, MA             9:00.6    27:01.8 
376 Tim O'Brien              M46 Middletown, RI          9:00.8    27:02.2 
377 James Farren             M57 Amesbury, MA            9:01.1    27:03.3 
378 Dan Gramm                M36 Waltham, MA             9:01.3    27:03.7 
379 John Emery               M37 Newton, MA              9:02.0    27:05.8 
380 Nick Mariano             M37 Newton, MA              9:02.2    27:06.6 
381 Andy Spencer             M40 Medfield, MA            9:02.9    27:08.7 
382 Joseph Farinal           M49 Newton, MA              9:03.7    27:11.1 
383 Kevin Cleary             M26 Watertown, MA           9:04.1    27:12.1 
384 Thomas Kenary            M11 Wellesley, MA           9:04.3    27:12.8 
385 Robert Lenkauskas        M38 Westborough, MA         9:04.5    27:13.3 
386 Ethan Lew                M27 Brighton, MA            9:07.2    27:21.5 
387 Ruane Crummett           M69 Waltham, MA             9:07.7    27:23.1 
388 Stephen McCarthy         M25 Newton, MA              9:08.0    27:23.9 
389 Ben Ciarten              M24 Runner                  9:08.1    27:24.1 
390 Paul Casmpbell           M26 Mefrod, MA              9:08.4    27:25.0 
391 Ronnie McNeil            M19 Newton, MA              9:08.7    27:25.9 
392 Timothy Shilling         M25 Newton, MA              9:08.9    27:26.5 
393 Brendan Cohn             M25 Somerville, MA          9:10.6    27:31.8 
394 Jonathan Brown           M25 Alston, MA              9:11.6    27:34.6 
395 Rob Dickey               M45 W. Newton, MA           9:12.2    27:36.6 
396 Kyle Dickey              M12 w. Newton, MA           9:12.3    27:36.9 
397 Peter Burns              M31 Malden, MA              9:14.0    27:41.8 
398 David Gilchrist          M53 Watertown, MA           9:14.5    27:43.3 
399 Robert Dynes             M59 Hyde Park, MA           9:14.6    27:43.6 
400 Christopher Strange      M13 West Newton, MA         9:14.7    27:43.9 
401 Bob Strange              M49 West Newton, MA         9:14.8    27:44.3 
402 Robert Laundry           M57 Nantucket, MA           9:14.9    27:44.5 
403 Charlie Siegrist          M9 Weston, MA              9:15.2    27:45.5 
404 Elmer O'Shea             M39 W. Newton, MA           9:15.4    27:46.1 
405 Daniel O'Leary           M52 Needham, MA             9:15.6    27:46.7 
406 Michael Andreottola      M37 Haverhill, MA           9:15.9    27:47.5 
407 Thomas jr. McIntosh      M69 Coventry, RI            9:15.9    27:47.7 
408 Jonathan Kastle          M55 Chestnut Hill, MA       9:16.0    27:48.0 
409 Jonathan Cogan           M34 APO, AP                 9:16.2    27:48.4 
410 Bob Hillman              M72 Plymouth, MA            9:16.6    27:49.8 
411 Scott Mack               M42 Westford, MA            9:16.7    27:50.1 
412 Robert Afienko           M33 Belmont, MA             9:16.8    27:50.4 
413 Brian Kenney             M53 Somerset, MA            9:17.6    27:52.6 
414 Charles Penton           M44 Waltham, MA             9:17.8    27:53.2 
415 Dana Vaughn              M34 Runner                  9:19.3    27:57.9 
416 Brendan LeGros           M34 South Boston, MA        9:19.8    27:59.3 
417 Jason Hinkle             M33 Framingham, MA          9:21.3    28:03.9 
418 Thomas. Lynch            M45 Cambridge, MA           9:21.5    28:04.5 
419 Mark Webb                M41 Newtonville, MA         9:22.9    28:08.5 
420 Gregory Collins          M42 Natick, MA              9:23.1    28:09.1 
421 John Leahy               M45 Maynard, MA             9:23.4    28:10.0 
422 Eric Dupont              M33 Leominster, MA          9:23.6    28:10.7 
423 Josef Volman             M40 Wayland, MA             9:24.4    28:13.0 
424 Jack Conlin              M46 Arlington, MA           9:24.6    28:13.6 
425 Don Clukies              M64 Portsmouth, RI          9:25.1    28:15.1 
426 Vinny Dailey             M45 Medway, MA              9:26.0    28:17.8 
427 John O'Connor            M29 Waltham, MA             9:27.2    28:21.4 
428 Paul Falvey              M46 Walpole, MA             9:28.2    28:24.4 
429 Neil MacLellan           M47 Walpole, MA             9:28.3    28:24.8 
430 Derek Mannion            M40 Grafton, MA             9:28.8    28:26.2 
431 Paul Murphy              M52 Dedham, MA              9:28.9    28:26.5 
432 Tom Guinan               M36 Waltham, MA             9:29.2    28:27.5 
433 Kenneth Sumner           M63 Waltham, MA             9:29.6    28:28.9 
434 Thomas Sumner            M31 Millis, MA              9:29.9    28:29.7 
435 Tom Micka                M55 Newtonville, MA         9:30.3    28:30.7 
436 Richard Vollemans        M55 Waltham, MA             9:31.0    28:33.0 
437 Donovan Lynch             M7 West Newton, MA         9:32.2    28:36.5 
438 Thomas Lynch             M45 West Newton, MA         9:32.3    28:36.8 
439 Jeff Bass                M49 Newton, MA              9:32.5    28:37.6 
440 Randall Matthews         M17 Newton, MA              9:33.3    28:39.8 
441 Joseph Pepper-Foley      M48 Newtonville, MA         9:33.7    28:41.1 
442 Michael Taylor           M26 Rehoboth, MA            9:34.2    28:42.4 
443 Patrick Boles            M55 Duxbury, MA             9:35.1    28:45.1 
444 Brian Langley            M46 Medway, MA              9:35.2    28:45.4 
445 David. Ford              M64 Newton, MA              9:36.1    28:48.3 
446 John Lonergan            M40 Medford, MA             9:36.4    28:49.0 
447 Luke Penton              M22 Waltham, MA             9:37.2    28:51.6 
448 Mark Armstrong           M36 Leominster, MA          9:37.6    28:52.6 
449 Jonathan Knight          M50 Worcester, MA           9:37.8    28:53.4 
450 William Buchanan         M33 Boston, MA              9:39.8    28:59.4 
451 Heinando Torres Rocca    M31 Newton, MA              9:42.0    29:05.9 
452 James Scorzelli          M63 West Newton, MA         9:43.9    29:11.6 
453 Stephen Pannucci         M32 Boston, MA              9:44.3    29:12.8 
454 Tom Terrio               M65 Newton, MA              9:44.9    29:14.7 
455 Paul McManus             M48 Waltham, MA             9:46.9    29:20.7 
456 Steve Borbee             M44 Roslindale, MA          9:47.8    29:23.5 
457 Matthew McManus          M16 Waltham, MA             9:47.9    29:23.7 
458 Stephen Green            M57 Wakefield, MA           9:49.1    29:27.2 
459 Deji Mabogunje           M29 Waltham, MA             9:49.4    29:28.2 
460 Chris Murphy             M39 Natick, MA              9:49.6    29:28.6 
461 Matthew Callahan         M28 Hingham, MA             9:50.1    29:30.3 
462 Bruce Kelly              M47 Newton, MA              9:51.0    29:32.8 
463 Michael Sullivan         M27 Hopkinton, MA           9:51.4    29:34.2 
464 Matt Jordan              M26 Newton, MA              9:51.5    29:34.5 
465 Ronan Clinton            M38 Bellingham, MA          9:52.1    29:36.3 
466 Sean Carmickle           M30 Somerville, MA          9:55.2    29:45.5 
467 Goerge Russo             M58 Waltham, MA             9:59.2    29:57.5 
468 Hiroto Hamada            M13 Arlington, MA          10:04.8    30:14.3 
469 Robert Sharrett          M48 South Boston, MA       10:05.4    30:16.2 
470 Mike Warren              M45 Waltham, MA            10:05.6    30:16.8 
471 Mark Go Addison Hardt    M37 Franklin, MA           10:07.7    30:22.9 
472 Brett Johnston           M34 Belmont, MA            10:09.2    30:27.5 
473 Jamie Faro               M21 East Boston, MA        10:13.1    30:39.3 
474 Tim Boyle                M21 Dorchester, MA         10:13.6    30:40.6 
475 Justin Fahey             M30 Newton, MA             10:14.0    30:41.8 
476 Chris Knight             M35 Boston, MA             10:14.4    30:43.2 
477 Malcolm Woodward         M50 Newton, MA             10:15.6    30:46.7 
478 Mike DiPalma             M39 Boxborough, MA         10:15.9    30:47.7 
479 Brian Bigham             M38 Canton, MA             10:17.3    30:51.9 
480 Keith Belton             M45 Concord, MA            10:18.1    30:54.1 
481 Ron Deorocki             M51 Merrimac, MA           10:20.7    31:02.2 
482 Luigi DeRenzis           M35 Wakefield, MA          10:21.6    31:04.8 
483 John Rahilly             M42 Newton, MA             10:22.4    31:07.0 
484 Robert Eisenband         M58 Needham, MA            10:22.9    31:08.6 
485 Robert Lynn Jr.          M45 Waltham, MA            10:23.7    31:11.0 
486 Timothy Morris           M36 Wakefield, MA          10:24.4    31:13.3 
487 Chihiro Hamada           M11 Arlington, MA          10:24.9    31:14.6 
488 Matthew Glynn             M8 Barton, MA             10:29.2    31:27.6 
489 Brian Brady              M34 Medford, MA            10:31.5    31:34.3 
490 Tony Rufo                M58 Brighton, MA           10:31.6    31:34.6 
491 Doug Larence             M28 Jamaica Plain, MA      10:31.7    31:35.0 
492 Michael Greenstein       M45 West Newton, MA        10:34.1    31:42.2 
493 Matthew Slaney           M35 Newton, MA             10:36.4    31:49.3 
494 Richard Gassler          M48 Dedham, MA             10:37.7    31:52.9 
495 Michael Lavelle          M38 Newton, MA             10:41.2    32:03.4 
496 Todd McKay               M31 Wellesley, MA          10:41.5    32:04.4 
497 James Wilson             M35 Jamaica Plain, MA      10:41.6    32:04.9 
498 Domenic Vincinzo         M30 Medford, MA            10:46.0    32:18.0 
499 Joe Flynn                M56 Waltham, MA            10:46.3    32:18.9 
500 Paul O'Connell           M43 Newton, MA             10:52.8    32:38.5 
501 Jim Corcoran             M41 Uxbridge, MA           10:57.2    32:51.6 
502 Ben Cogan                M37 Westwood, MA           10:59.3    32:58.0 
503 James Dee                M30 Belmont, MA            11:00.6    33:01.8 
504 Christopher Munger       M45 Watertown, MA          11:01.1    33:03.2 
505 Kevin McCarthy           M60 Arlington, MA          11:01.4    33:04.2 
506 Jason Salzsieder         M31 Warwick, RI            11:06.4    33:19.0 
507 James McKiernan          M69 Shrewsbury, MA         11:06.6    33:19.8 
508 Michael Seery            M28 Brighton, MA           11:08.8    33:26.5 
509 Aaron Chabot             M27 Smithfield, RI         11:08.9    33:26.7 
510 Joshua Nichols           M28 Newton, MA             11:09.1    33:27.4 
511 Hanz Salzsieder          M31 Warwick, MA            11:16.1    33:48.2 
512 Eric Matheson            M43 Cumberland, RI         11:16.2    33:48.4 
513 Christopher Warner       M40 Franklin, MA           11:16.2    33:48.7 
514 Ryan Irvine              M10 Waltham, MA            11:23.1    34:09.1 
515 Jeff Sherman             M38 Needham, MA            11:24.7    34:14.0 
516 Steve Greagh             M52 Lexington, MA          11:25.7    34:16.9 
517 Dick Pierce              M59 Dedham, MA             11:37.1    34:51.4 
518 Eric Rayner              M27 Walpole, MA            11:38.9    34:56.7 
519 Yosuke Hamada             M9 Arlington, MA          11:47.7    35:23.1 
520 Hiromichi Hamada         M43 Arlington, MA          11:52.6    35:37.6 
521 Benjamin Smith           M37 Acton, MA              11:52.9    35:38.5 
522 Dennis Joyce             M30 West Roxbury, MA       11:55.6    35:46.6 
523 Paul Joyce               M36 Quincy, MA             12:02.0    36:06.0 
524 Jay Lonergan             M30 Medford, MA            12:10.5    36:31.5 
525 Phil Smith               M31 Stoneham, MA           12:10.8    36:32.5 
526 Peter McCarthy           M32 Newton, MA             12:16.8    36:50.2 
527 Robert Irvine            M40 Waltham, MA            12:16.9    36:50.6 
528 Charlie Cogan            M65 Auburndale, MA         12:26.5    37:19.5 
529 Charles Benninger         M7 Newton, MA             12:27.3    37:21.8 
530 Adam Goffstein           M10 Newton, MA             12:46.5    38:19.3 
531 Erik Iversen             M13 Newton, MA             12:47.4    38:22.2 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News