Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Genesis Battlegreen Run

Lexington, MA, November 5, 2006

[5K Overall Winners | 5K Age-Group Winners | 5K Team Results | 10K Overall Results | 10K Overall Winners | 10K Age-Group Winners | 10K Team Results ]

5K Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




Place No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div   Town            St Club               Clyde Filly Fin5k   Pace  
===== ===== =================== ======== ===== =============== == ================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
   1   407 CHRISTOPHER NEGRON    1/38   M0119 WOBURN          MA                                  17:29  5:39 
   2   199 TIM KELLY             2/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  18:03  5:50 
   3   299 ANDREW MERLINO        1/23   M4049 BURLINGTON      MA MIDDLESEX HARRIERS               18:46  6:04 
   4   301 DON DAVIS             2/23   M4049 READING         MA                    X             18:49  6:05 
   5   276 ANDREW SCHNEIDER      1/16   M3039 SOMERVILLE      MA SOMERVILLE RR                    19:11  6:12 
   6   208 BRUCE PERRY           3/23   M4049 BYFIELD         MA                                  19:17  6:14 
   7    75 JOHN BERNSTEIN        3/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA FRESHMAN XC                      19:19  6:14 
   8   298 KEVIN FLAHERTY        4/38   M0119 WILMINGTON      MA                                  19:24  6:16 
   9    83 EMMETT O'BRIEN        4/23   M4049 BILLERICA       MA DIAMOND RR                       19:25  6:16 
  10    68 JEREMY WEISNER        5/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA FRESHMAN XC                      19:26  6:16 
  11   312 DAVE MENARD           5/23   M4049 WALTHAM         MA                                  19:30  6:18 
  12   338 LANSSA BIFANO         1/21   F2029 SOMERVILLE      MA SOMERVILLE RR                    19:34  6:19 
  13   135 ALEX LOCKWOOD         6/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA FRESHMAN XC                      19:37  6:20 
  14    90 BEN SILVER            7/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA FRESHMAN XC                      19:40  6:21 
  15   271 DAVID WHITE           2/16   M3039 BROOKLINE       MA                                  19:51  6:25 
  16   379 CURT NEWTON           6/23   M4049 MEDFORD         MA SOMERVILLE RR                    19:56  6:26 
  17    98 LANCE CLAFLIN         8/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA FRESHMAN XC                      20:05  6:29 
  18   382 DAN SCHAFFER          3/16   M3039 CAMBRIDGE       MA BAA                              20:22  6:35 
  19   118 ADAM HORWITZ          4/16   M3039 BROOKLINE       MA                                  20:29  6:37 
  20    85 HENRY WILDER          1/8    M2029 WESTFORD        MA                                  20:33  6:38 
  21   130 JAMES BRITTON         5/16   M3039 WALTHAM         MA SOMERVILLE RR                    20:35  6:39 
  22   153 WILLIAM MCNEIL        9/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA FRESHMAN XC                      20:39  6:40 
  23   141 LARRY BELVIN          7/23   M4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  20:43  6:41 
  24   262 CONOR FITZPATRICK     2/8    M2029 LEXINGTON       MA                                  20:52  6:44 
  25   416 RICK CLEARY           1/14   M5059 WELLESLEY       MA                    X             20:58  6:46 
  26   453 BILL BRYANT                        SOMERVILLE      MA SOMERVILLE RR                    20:58  6:46 
  27   309 JAMIE SARKISIAN       8/23   M4049 WALTHAM         MA SOMERVILLE RR                    21:16  6:52 
  28   384 DALE SMITH            2/14   M5059 WOBURN          MA                                  21:17  6:52 
  29   422 KATE BLAKE            2/21   F2029 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                  21:22  6:54 
  30   354 ZHIPING YOU                        LEXINGTON       MA                                  21:24  6:55 
  31   158 LUKE OCONOR          10/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA DIAMOND RR                       21:26  6:55 
  32    23 SAAYA MAEDA           1/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA RASPE                            21:28  6:56 
  33   353 ERIC YOU             11/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  21:33  6:58 
  34   372 JULIE BERNARDI        1/19   F4049 WOBURN          MA SHAMROCK RC                      21:35  6:58 
  35    73 SARAH HIGGINS         2/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA DIAMOND RR                       21:37  6:59 
  36     6 ERIK CEDRONE         12/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA RASPE                            21:42  7:00 
  37   204 COHEN JACKSON        13/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  21:52  7:04 
  38   129 DEB ROBERTSON         3/21   F2029 BEDFORD         MA                                  22:00  7:06 
  39    22 RIE MAEDA             3/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA RASPE                            22:04  7:07 
  40   170 RICHARD EVANS         1/10   M6069 CONCORD         MA                                  22:07  7:08 
  41   297 JOSEPH WARREN        14/38   M0119 WILMINGTON      MA                                  22:08  7:09 
  42   234 AUSTIN KING          15/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA RASPE                            22:13  7:10 
  43    28 PETER SCHIRRIPA      16/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA RASPE                            22:21  7:13 
  44   221 LAUREN CARTER         4/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA DIAMOND RR                       22:23  7:14 
  45   371 JEREMY BINGHAM       17/38   M0119 ARLINGTON       MA                                  22:25  7:14 
  46   232 RYAN WANGER           3/8    M2029 SOMERVILLE      MA                                  22:28  7:15 
  47    89 TOM ABBOTT            2/10   M6069 NATICK          MA GFRC                             22:31  7:16 
  48   242 JOHN FOSTER           9/23   M4049 LEXINGTON       MA FOSTER                           22:34  7:17 
  49   286 JOSH CARRUTHERS      18/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  22:39  7:19 
  50   274 COLLEEN ROH           4/21   F2029 SOMERVILLE      MA SOMERVILLE RR                    22:43  7:20 
  51   145 KEVIN RAY             6/16   M3039 LEXINGTON       MA                                  22:54  7:24 
  52   288 LESTER EGGLESTON JR   7/16   M3039 MALDEN          MA                                  22:55  7:24 
  53    71 JEFFREY LAU          19/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA FRESHMAN XC                      22:56  7:24 
  54   449 STEFFI KLOSTERMAN     5/27   F0119 ARLINGTON       MA                                  23:08  7:28 
  55   425 GEORGE BLAKE          8/16   M3039 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                  23:12  7:29 
  56    42 KEN THOMAS           10/23   M4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  23:12  7:29 
  57   285 ALAN BARTELS         20/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  23:13  7:30 
  58   437 GEORGE CUTLER        11/23   M4049 ARLINGTON       MA                                  23:14  7:30 
  59   249 JACK FOSTER          21/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA FOSTER                           23:20  7:32 
  60   328 JIM FOSTER            3/10   M6069 BOSTON          MA                                  23:42  7:39 
  61   184 NIKKI COHEN           6/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA CLARKE XC                        23:47  7:41 
  62    97 STEPHANIE YOST        7/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA DIAMOND RR                       23:48  7:41 
  63   341 MARTY COHEN           3/14   M5059 LEXINGTON       MA                                  24:00  7:45 
  64   218 BRAD FIORE           22/38   M0119 WESTFORD        MA                                  24:01  7:45 
  65   273 ARDEN FELDMAN        23/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  24:02  7:45 
  66   128 ELIZABETH KOETSCH     2/19   F4049 HARVARD         MA                                  24:10  7:48 
  67   261 JOSHUA LAPPIN         9/16   M3039 WORCESTER       MA                                  24:14  7:49 
  68   318 KATHLEEN RIOUX        1/12   F5059 MANCHESTER      NH                                  24:18  7:51 
  69    29 ALEX PRIOR            2/12   F5059 BILLERICA       MA                                  24:21  7:52 
  70   430 ROBERT PLAYTER       12/23   M4049 N BILLERICA     MA                                  24:21  7:52 
  71   144 JENNIFER RAY          1/15   F3039 LEXINGTON       MA                                  24:26  7:53 
  72    91 JOANNE STROHMEYER     3/19   F4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  24:29  7:54 
  73   202 CHRISTOPHER GRUGAN   10/16   M3039 ARLINGTON       MA                    X             24:35  7:56 
  74    12 LIZABETH FESTA        2/15   F3039 FRANKLIN        MA TEAM HAYDEN                      24:44  7:59 
  75   136 SARAH LOCKWOOD        8/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA CLARKE XC                        24:49  8:01 
  76   219 ROBYN VILORIA         5/21   F2029 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                  24:51  8:01 
  77   363 ISAAC FEINHAUS       24/38   M0119 NEWTON          MA                                  24:52  8:02 
  78   155 KERI BRADSHAW         3/15   F3039 LITTLETON       MA                                  24:53  8:02 
  79   174 JOSEPH RACZEK         4/14   M5059 NASHUA          NH                                  24:57  8:03 
  80   333 JAMES O'REGAN        25/38   M0119 WILMINGTON      MA                                  25:06  8:06 
  81   205 PAUL MCBRINE          5/14   M5059 MALDEN          MA                                  25:09  8:07 
  82   284 KEVIN MELIA           6/14   M5059 ACTON           MA                                  25:11  8:08 
  83   334 MATT PENNEY          26/38   M0119 WILMINGTON      MA                                  25:12  8:08 
  84   293 PETER WARREN         27/38   M0119 WILMINGTON      MA                                  25:20  8:11 
  85    10 GREG BALZARINI        4/8    M2029 ARLINGTON       MA TEAM HAYDEN                      25:22  8:11 
  86   359 EMILY WALKER          9/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  25:23  8:12 
  87   248 SARAH FOSTER         10/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA FOSTER                           25:24  8:12 
  88    54 ANDREW ANWAY          7/14   M5059 ARLINGTON       MA                                  25:27  8:13 
  89   376 DOREEN MITCHELL                    LEXINGTON       MA                                  25:32  8:15 
  90   397 PETER REED            8/14   M5059 MAYNARD         MA                                  25:32  8:15 
  91   133 RICKI BENJAMIN        6/21   F2029 ARLINGTON       MA                                  25:39  8:17 
  92   245 GEOFFREY GENOVA      28/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  25:44  8:18 
  93   291 KEN SKIER             9/14   M5059 LEXINGTON       MA                                  25:45  8:19 
  94   436 TARA PATEL           11/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA DIAMOND RR                       25:46  8:19 
  95    95 CONNIE COUNSELL      12/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA DIAMOND RR                       25:48  8:20 
  96   108 PEGGY PAPANASTASSIO   4/19   F4049 STOW            MA                                  25:56  8:22 
  97   343 KATRINA MARTYN       13/27   F0119 N ANDOVER       MA                                  25:58  8:23 
  98   160 CHARLIE OCONOR       29/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  26:02  8:24 
  99   159 PAT OCONOR            5/19   F4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  26:03  8:24 
 100   244 JESS WHITMAN         30/38   M0119 CONCORD         MA                                  26:07  8:26 
 101   280 CHRIS RUOCCO         31/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  26:10  8:27 
 102   317 TRICIA BRADLEY HOLH   6/19   F4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  26:13  8:28 
 103   253 JAMES DEVELLIS       13/23   M4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  26:13  8:28 
 104   252 SARAH DEVELLIS       14/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  26:13  8:28 
 105    86 SOPHIE HARAN         15/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA DIAMOND RR                       26:14  8:28 
 106    96 CATHY COUNSELL        7/19   F4049 LEXINGTON       MA DIAMOND RR                       26:14  8:28 
 107   448 PAUL KLOSTERMAN      32/38   M0119 ARLINGTON       MA                                  26:19  8:30 
 108    25 KRIS MAEDA            4/15   F3039 LEXINGTON       MA                                  26:26  8:32 
 109   450 STEVE KLOSTERMAN     14/23   M4049 ARLINGTON       MA                                  26:34  8:35 
 110   137 WILLIAM LOCKWOOD     33/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA CLARKE XC                        26:35  8:35 
 111    21 PAULA MORAN           8/19   F4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  26:49  8:39 
 112   241 ERIC MARCANTONIO     34/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  26:54  8:41 
 113   406 JAMES LEITCH          5/8    M2029 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                  26:55  8:41 
 114   239 SUSAN CASSANO         9/19   F4049 SOUTHBURY       CT                                  26:57  8:42 
 115   385 MEG MICHAELS          3/12   F5059 WAKEFIELD       MA                                  26:57  8:42 
 116    13 AMY DUVERGER          7/21   F2029 BRIGHTON        MA TEAM HAYDEN                      26:59  8:43 
 117    63 DALE SCHOFIELD        4/12   F5059 WESTFORD        MA                                  27:03  8:44 
 118   402 KIMBERLY JOHNSTON    16/27   F0119 WELLESLEY       MA                                  27:04  8:44 
 119   243 STEPHEN GENOVA       15/23   M4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  27:05  8:44 
 120   435 EMILY PATEL          10/19   F4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  27:07  8:45 
 121    59 ANNA PARKER          17/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  27:07  8:45 
 122   198 JEREMY SWACK         35/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA DIAMOND RR                       27:07  8:45 
 123   279 MONICA CRONIN         5/15   F3039 EVERETT         MA                                  27:08  8:45 
 124   211 BILL WIDNALL          4/10   M6069 LEXINGTON       MA                                  27:14  8:47 
 125    84 AMY WILDER            8/21   F2029 WESTFORD        MA                                  27:23  8:50 
 126   277 MATTHEW MAZUR        36/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  27:27  8:52 
 127   278 HILDY MEADVIN                      LEXINGTON       MA                                  27:28  8:52 
 128     2 JACK WALSH           10/14   M5059 ASHLAND         MA                                  27:36  8:55 
 129   200 TEDDY MAGUIRE         6/8    M2029 LOWELL          MA                                  27:41  8:56 
 130   345 DEIRDRE MARTYN       18/27   F0119 N ANDOVER       MA                                  27:45  8:57 
 131    11 JEFFREY PARIS         7/8    M2029 LEXINGTON       MA TEAM HAYDEN                      27:46  8:58 
 132   400 LINDA BURNS          11/19   F4049 WESTFORD        MA                                  27:58  9:02 
 133   366 SARAH DONOVON        12/19   F4049 WESTON          MA                                  28:08  9:05 
 134    30 KELLEE WALSH          9/21   F2029 ASHLAND         MA                                  28:16  9:07 
 135   247 RACHEL FOSTER        19/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA FOSTER                           28:20  9:09 
 136   320 DANIEL GRUNBERG      16/23   M4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  28:21  9:09 
 137   172 PATRICK GARDNER      11/16   M3039 FRAMINGHAM      MA                                  28:22  9:09 
 138   326 ADRIENNE ELACQUA     10/21   F2029 WALTHAM         MA                                  28:25  9:10 
 139    44 PHILIP SCHAFFER       1/7    M7079 LEXINGTON       MA                                  28:38  9:15 
 140   123 LESLYE JONES         11/21   F2029 ALLSTON         MA                                  28:40  9:15 
 141   390 CHRISTOPHER CASEY    12/16   M3039 TYNGSBORO       MA                                  28:45  9:17 
 142   289 SARA LANE             6/15   F3039 LEXINGTON       MA                                  28:47  9:17 
 143   119 NATALIE FARNY        12/21   F2029 BRIGHTON        MA                                  28:48  9:18 
 144   319 MIKE MCKINNON        11/14   M5059 GOFFSTOWN       NH                    X             29:02  9:22 
 145   254 ELIZABETH FRIEDLAND  13/19   F4049 LEXINGTON       MA                          X       29:04  9:23 
 146   395 TIMOTHY SHERMAN      13/16   M3039 QUINCY          MA                                  29:05  9:23 
 147   226 KENT GALE            17/23   M4049 BEDFORD         MA                                  29:06  9:24 
 148   227 KATHY GRANT           7/15   F3039 TORONTO CANADA                                      29:06  9:24 
 149   445 JOHN CAMPBELL         5/10   M6069 STOW            MA                                  29:11  9:25 
 150   237 GABRIEL ORDUNA       37/38   M0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  29:13  9:26 
 151   310 ANN MURPHY            5/12   F5059 WALTHAM         MA                                  29:14  9:26 
 152   418 CATHY HAMILTON       14/19   F4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  29:17  9:27 
 153   176 JANET EHLERS         13/21   F2029 BROOKLINE       MA                                  29:24  9:29 
 154    94 JUDY DUFFY            6/12   F5059 EVERETT         MA                                  29:25  9:30 
 155   440 STACEY LUBETS        15/19   F4049 PEABODY         MA                                  29:34  9:33 
 156   217 TIM FIORE            18/23   M4049 WESTFORD        MA                                  29:41  9:35 
 157   443 JACQUELINE DENNING   20/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  29:46  9:37 
 158   420 JAMES HAMILTON       19/23   M4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  29:49  9:37 
 159   419 NICOLE HAMILTON      21/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  29:49  9:37 
 160   127 GEOFFREY KOETSCH      6/10   M6069 HARVARD         MA                                  29:52  9:38 
 161    34 BRIAN KENNEY         12/14   M5059 SOMERSET        MA                                  29:55  9:39 
 162   175 DARCI PERNAW         14/21   F2029 CHELMSFORD      MA                                  29:56  9:40 
 163    48 ROBERT COBURN         2/7    M7079 MEDFORD         MA                                  29:57  9:40 
 164   117 LAUREN NEHILLA       15/21   F2029 SOMERVILLE      MA                                  30:11  9:45 
 165    32 MARTHA MCCARTHY       7/12   F5059 LEXINGTON       MA                                  30:17  9:46 
 166   351 ANTHONY FILICETTI    20/23   M4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  30:31  9:51 
 167   355 RICK STEVENSON       21/23   M4049 NEWTON          MA                                  30:38  9:53 
 168   401 NANCY BONN            8/15   F3039 ARLINGTON       MA                                  30:59 10:00 
 169    92 JESSYE STROHMEYER    22/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  31:10 10:04 
 170    16 DON MAHONEY           7/10   M6069 ARLINGTON       MA TEAM HAYDEN                      31:32 10:11 
 171    18 BRIAN DOHERTY         8/8    M2029 BURLINGTON      MA TEAM HAYDEN                      31:45 10:15 
 172   102 JOHN LEONARD         38/38   M0119 HANOVER         MA                                  31:46 10:15 
 173   103 KERYN MURPHY         23/27   F0119 HANOVER         MA                                  31:46 10:15 
 174   151 CHRISTY BURBIDGE     16/21   F2029 WAKEFIELD       MA                                  31:48 10:16 
 175   111 MARY SPENCER         17/21   F2029 WESTBOROUGH     MA                                  31:56 10:18 
 176   214 CINDY WOODS          16/19   F4049 LEXINGTON       MA                          X       32:08 10:22 
 177   442 DEANNA STOREY        17/19   F4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  32:13 10:24 
 178   367 ROSEMARY LYDON        9/15   F3039 WESTON          MA                                  32:15 10:24 
 179   428 MARIA DESANTIS       10/15   F3039 WAKEFIELD       MA                                  32:22 10:27 
 180   426 LAUREN LEVEEN        11/15   F3039 WAKEFIELD       MA                                  32:22 10:27 
 181   106 LYLA CONNOLLY        24/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA GOODLIFE                         32:22 10:27 
 182    53 TIMOTHY BUCKLEY      22/23   M4049 ARLINGTON       MA                    X             32:27 10:28 
 183     8 JOE FESTA            14/16   M3039 FRANKLIN        MA TEAM HAYDEN                      32:34 10:31 
 184    74 THAYA PSYHOJOS       25/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA DIAMOND RR                       32:36 10:31 
 185   105 KEVIN CONNOLLY       23/23   M4049 LEXINGTON       MA GOODLIFE                         32:37 10:32 
 186   391 MAUREEN MCAVOY       18/19   F4049 LEXINGTON       MA                                  32:50 10:36 
 187   434 PETER MCAVOY                       LEXINGTON       MA                                  32:50 10:36 
 188   266 CARLY KING           26/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  32:55 10:37 
 189   267 NATALIE GORNSTEIN    12/15   F3039 LEXINGTON       MA                                  32:55 10:38 
 190    17 KATE CARSWELL        13/15   F3039 BELMONT         MA TEAM HAYDEN                      32:59 10:39 
 191    66 MARY TYLER            8/12   F5059 FRAMINGHAM      MA                                  33:03 10:40 
 192   193 DONALD BASHLINE      13/14   M5059 WATERTOWN       MA                    X             33:08 10:42 
 193   396 PATRICIA GLIDDEN      9/12   F5059 ARLINGTON       MA                                  33:11 10:43 
 194   413 EDDY NOONAN          14/14   M5059 WALTHAM         MA                    X             33:44 10:53 
 195   321 LAUREY BRAINARD      10/12   F5059 LEXINGTON       MA                                  33:54 10:57 
 196   444 ALISON CAMPBELL      11/12   F5059 STOW            MA                                  33:59 10:58 
 197   272 RICHARD COHEN                      W ROXBURY       MA                                  34:04 11:00 
 198   356 DIANE STEVENSON      19/19   F4049 NEWTON          MA                                  34:04 11:00 
 199   287 JOHN ROBINSON         8/10   M6069 MEDFIELD        MA                                  34:42 11:12 
 200    15 SIOBHAN O'CALLAGHAN  18/21   F2029 WALTHAM         MA TEAM HAYDEN                      34:46 11:13 
 201   167 JAMES OSTEN           9/10   M6069 LEXINGTON       MA                    X             35:05 11:19 
 202   394 DANIEL DODSON        10/10   M6069 METHUEN         MA                                  35:17 11:23 
 203   132 MICHAEL ROWSEY       15/16   M3039 CHARLESTOWN     MA                                  35:27 11:26 
 204    49 MARGARET THOMAS      12/12   F5059 LEXINGTON       MA                                  38:46 12:31 
 205    40 JERRY PANARESE        3/7    M7079 LYNNFIELD       MA                                  39:07 12:38 
 206   148 MATTHEW CROWLEY      16/16   M3039 LEXINGTON       MA GOODLIFE           X             39:10 12:38 
 207   373 HOLLI ARMSTRONG      14/15   F3039 WALPOLE         MA                                  39:14 12:40 
 208   381 ANNA ARMSTRONG       27/27   F0119 LEXINGTON       MA                                  39:15 12:40 
 209   332 OLIVIA O'REGAN                     WILMINGTON      MA                                  39:44 12:49 
 210   143 JOSEPH LEADER         4/7    M7079 LEXINGTON       MA CSU                              40:00 12:54 
 211   107 LAWRENCE DELANEY      5/7    M7079 NATICK          MA                                  42:15 13:38 
 212     9 GINA MATARAZZO       19/21   F2029 EVERETT         MA TEAM HAYDEN                      47:11 15:14 
 213    19 HEATHER MILLER       20/21   F2029 GROTON          MA TEAM HAYDEN                      47:13 15:14 
 214   380 ERIN ARMSTRONG       15/15   F3039 LEXINGTON       MA                                  47:43 15:24 
 215     3 BILL STERN            1/1    M8099 BEDFORD         MA NE65+                            48:33 15:40 
 216   388 EDWARD DAMISH         6/7    M7079 WALPOLE         MA                                  57:53 18:41 
 217   456 MARY OSTEN           21/21   F2029 SOMERVILLE      MA                                1:00:25 19:30 
 218   295 JOHN DI COMANDREA     7/7    M7079 REVERE          MA NE65+                          1:00:37 19:34 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News