Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA 31st Annual XC Invitational

Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA, November 4, 2006

[10th Grade Boys Div II | 10th Grade Girls Div II | 9th Grade Boys Div II | 9th Grade girls Div II | 11-12th Grade Boys Div II | 11-12th Grade Girls Div II | 10th Grade Boys Div I | 9th Grade Boys Div I | 9th Grade Girls Div I | 11-12th Grade Boys Div I | 11-12th Grade Girls Div I ]

10th Grade Girls Div I

 First Time Out - Contractor License                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     MSTCA State Coaches - 11/4/2006                      
                     @ Wrentham Developmental Center                      
                               Wrentham, MA                               
                           Last Completed Event                           
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC 10th Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals
==========================================================================
  1 O'Conor, Kelly            SO Beverly                 6:14.4    19:23.1
  2 Lewis, Brett              SO Nda Hingham             6:16.3    19:29.2
  3 Almeida, Lauren           SO Reading Memorial        6:17.7    19:33.5
  4 Gregory, Alix             SO Marshfield              6:25.9    19:58.7
  5 Teutsch, Gwen             SO Reading Memorial        6:26.4    20:00.4
  6 Fannon, Alicia            SO Haverhill               6:28.0    20:05.4
  7 Ryan, Kathleen            SO Franklin                6:28.1    20:05.7
  8 Alphonse, Theresa         SO Brockton                6:31.9    20:17.4
  9 Lorch, Meredith           FR Concord-Carlisle        6:32.7    20:19.9
 10 Keesler, Ginny            SO Concord-Carlisle        6:33.5    20:22.5
 11 Cloutier, Danielle        SO Tantasqua               6:35.8    20:29.5
 12 Teevens, Alexis           SO Westborough             6:37.4    20:34.5
 13 Sheridan, Anna            SO Lexington               6:38.2    20:37.2
 14 Metayer, Steph            SO Central Catholic        6:38.5    20:37.9
 15 Kimball-Katz, Franny      SO Concord-Carlisle        6:44.1    20:55.5
 16 Okoren, Kate              SO Franklin                6:45.1    20:58.4
 17 Quadros, Erin             SO Whitman Hanson          6:45.2    20:58.9
 18 Porcher, Molly            SO Nashoba Regional        6:46.4    21:02.4
 19 Duffty, Catherine         SO Haverhill               6:46.5    21:02.8
 20 Bailey, Brenna            FR Beverly                 6:46.6    21:03.1
 21 McGill, Maggie            SO Marshfield              6:47.4    21:05.6
 22 Dow, Maggie               SO Marshfield              6:47.8    21:07.0
 23 May, Elizabeth            FR Newton South            6:47.9    21:07.3
 24 Kiley, Kelsey             SO Reading Memorial        6:48.8    21:09.9
 25 Fineman, Melanie          FR Newton South            6:49.7    21:12.9
 26 Morse, Jessica            SO Mansfield               6:50.2    21:14.4
 27 Mahotiere, Jasmine        SO Lowell                  6:51.7    21:19.0
 28 Murphy, Colleen           SO Marshfield              6:53.0    21:23.0
 29 Donahue, Caitlin          SO Marshfield              6:54.1    21:26.6
 30 Shannon, Colleen          SO Andover                 6:55.3    21:30.2
 31 Medeiros, Kim             SO Braintree               6:55.9    21:32.2
 32 Budris, Marree            FR Concord-Carlisle        6:56.6    21:34.1
 33 Cooney, Shannon           SO Andover                 6:56.8    21:34.8
 34 Chapman, Millie           FR Beverly                 6:57.2    21:36.0
 35 Connolly, Carolyn         SO Weymouth                6:57.7    21:37.6
 36 McCarthy, Sarah           SO Weymouth                6:57.8    21:37.9
 37 Mayer, Carolyn            SO Arlington               6:58.0    21:38.6
 38 Hebert, Cassie            FR Central Catholic        6:59.7    21:43.8
 39 Kasanoff, Rachael         SO Quincy/N. Quincy        7:00.2    21:45.4
 40 Bergeron, Tabitha         SO Gnbvt                   7:00.6    21:46.6
 41 Paton, Ashley             SO Plymouth North          7:01.7    21:50.1
 42 Ruff, Claire              SO Boston Latin            7:01.9    21:50.8
 43 Blackney, Anne            SO Westborough             7:03.6    21:56.0
 44 Hopkins, Hope             SO Tantasqua               7:05.1    22:00.8
 45 Testa, Alex               SO Reading Memorial        7:05.4    22:01.6
 46 Goldblatt, Melissa        SO Gnbvt                   7:05.5    22:01.9
 47 Rossman, Lauren           SO Concord-Carlisle        7:06.2    22:04.1
 48 Duffy, Siobhan            SO Franklin                7:09.1    22:13.2
 49 Pote, Mandy               SO Tantasqua               7:09.8    22:15.3
 50 Viach, Sarah              SO Sharon                  7:10.2    22:16.6
 51 Gaissl, Jessica           SO Groton-Dunstable        7:11.8    22:21.4
 52 Banjeree, Maalika         SO Newton North            7:12.8    22:24.6
 53 O'Brien, Jena             JR Billerica               7:13.1    22:25.6
 54 Prizio, Sarah             FR Tantasqua               7:13.3    22:26.1
 55 Multogn, JoJo             SO Reading Memorial        7:13.8    22:27.8
 56 Mchugh, Carolyn           SO Chelmsford              7:14.8    22:30.7
 57 Farmer, Angela            SO Chelmsford              7:15.3    22:32.2
 58 Trevor, Jen               SO Tewsksbury              7:15.6    22:33.3
 59 Vonzweck, Katie           SO Beverly                 7:16.7    22:36.6
 60 Emde, Brittany            SO Weymouth                7:18.0    22:40.7
 61 Ballageon, Jill           SO Methuen                 7:18.4    22:42.0
 62 Fusco, Allison            SO Groton-Dunstable        7:18.5    22:42.4
 63 Blanchard, Kate           SO Doherty                 7:18.7    22:43.0
 64 Calderwood, Roaxanne      SO Brookline               7:19.1    22:44.3
 65 Torres, Engle             SO Tantasqua               7:19.3    22:44.6
 66 Greenberg, Zoe            SO Arlington               7:20.9    22:49.9
 67 Miller, Jessie            SO Andover                 7:21.9    22:52.7
 68 Wade, Alee                JR Nashoba Regional        7:22.9    22:55.8
 69 Costello, Kerri           SO Boston Latin            7:24.0    22:59.3
 70 McInerney, Hayley         JR Reading Memorial        7:24.1    22:59.6
 71 Moriaty, Katie            FR Beverly                 7:24.5    23:00.9
 72 DeLacoste, Emily          SO Andover                 7:24.6    23:01.2
 73 Mucciardi, Gina           SO Dartmouth               7:25.1    23:02.6
 74 Garvey, Colleen           SO Haverhill               7:25.6    23:04.2
 75 Dune, Brigett             SO Methuen                 7:25.9    23:05.2
 76 Potter, Brittany          SO Fontbonne Academy       7:27.4    23:09.9
 77 Lovely, Rachel            SO Haverhill               7:27.9    23:11.4
 78 Kilpatrick, Jessica       SO Acton-Boxborough        7:30.5    23:19.6
 79 Gelson, Katherine         SO Sandwich                7:30.6    23:19.9
 80 Chun, Stephanie           SO Lexington               7:30.9    23:20.7
 81 Gee, Janelle              JR Reading Memorial        7:31.4    23:22.4
 82 Anderson, Lauren          SO Mansfield               7:31.9    23:24.0
 83 Sordello, Chelsey         SO Billerica               7:32.5    23:25.8
 84 Hutchison, Catherine      SO Brookline               7:32.6    23:26.1
 85 Lester, Phylicia          SO Brockton                7:33.5    23:29.0
 86 Lajoie, Eliza             SO Mansfield               7:33.8    23:29.7
 87 Sadeck, Jamie             SO Gnbvt                   7:34.9    23:33.4
 88 Berman, Emily             SO Concord-Carlisle        7:35.1    23:33.9
 89 Devlin, Erin              SO Taunton                 7:35.8    23:35.9
 90 Friscia, Suzannah         SO Brookline               7:36.3    23:37.5
 91 Anthony, Alexandra        SO Concord-Carlisle        7:36.6    23:38.4
 92 Keene, Taylor             SO Lowell                  7:37.1    23:39.9
 93 Brady, Shannon            SO Marshfield              7:37.4    23:41.0
 94 Hickey, Julia             SO Dracut                  7:37.5    23:41.3
 95 Udokwu, Chinney           FR Acton-Boxborough        7:38.0    23:43.0
 96 Bouzan, Lindsey           SO Nda Hingham             7:38.1    23:43.3
 97 Morgan, Kelley            SO Tewsksbury              7:38.4    23:44.0
 98 Gross, Amber              SO Westborough             7:39.1    23:46.2
 99 Ingemanson, Catherine     SO Stoughton               7:40.3    23:50.0
100 Grande, Sarah             SO Brockton                7:41.0    23:52.1
101 Greenberg, Nadya          SO Arlington               7:41.8    23:54.6
102 Power, Liz                SO Westborough             7:42.0    23:55.1
103 Altieri, Elizabeth        SO Newton North            7:42.1    23:55.6
104 Schepis, Katelyn          SO Mansfield               7:42.2    23:55.9
105 Foote, Kat                SO Falmouth                7:42.3    23:56.4
106 Julian, Erin              SO Tantasqua               7:43.1    23:58.6
107 Ho, Michelle              SO Lexington               7:43.6    24:00.3
108 Brophy, Carrie            SO Mansfield               7:43.7    24:00.6
109 Hayes, Bryanna            SO Mansfield               7:44.4    24:02.6
110 Johansen, Amanda          SO Nda Hingham             7:44.5    24:02.9
111 Archambault, Jessica      SO Haverhill               7:44.6    24:03.2
112 Chaney, nancy             SO Groton-Dunstable        7:44.7    24:03.7
113 Lessard, Chelsea          SO Lowell                  7:44.8    24:04.1
114 Davis, Jessica            SO Quincy/N. Quincy        7:45.0    24:04.5
115 Wassam, Kathryn           JR Arlington               7:45.5    24:06.2
116 O'Rouke, Hillary          SO Plymouth South          7:45.8    24:07.1
117 Jenssen, Michelle         SO Mansfield               7:45.9    24:07.5
118 Fahnley, Madhe            SO Falmouth                7:46.1    24:07.9
119 Ellis, Becky              SO Marshfield              7:46.2    24:08.2
120 Czeniel, Katie            SO North Attleboro         7:47.1    24:11.1
121 Sawyer, Emily             SO Groton-Dunstable        7:47.3    24:11.6
122 Lahe, Adrienne            SO Nda Hingham             7:47.7    24:13.1
123 McGovern, Kaela           SO Nda Hingham             7:49.1    24:17.3
124 Marceillo, Jordan         SO Nda Hingham             7:51.3    24:24.2
125 Savage, Clarissa          SO Westborough             7:52.4    24:27.5
126 Rutfield, Rachel          SO Andover                 7:52.8    24:28.9
127 Haung, Cassie             SO Andover                 7:53.8    24:31.9
128 Geoffrey, Mary            SO Dracut                  7:54.6    24:34.4
129 Judge, Brenda             SO Lowell                  7:54.8    24:34.9
130 Barry, Stpehanie          SO Nda Hingham             7:55.4    24:37.1
131 Jones, Allie              SO Tantasqua               7:55.6    24:37.4
132 Hefferman, Celia          SO Doherty                 7:56.5    24:40.3
133 Curtin, Christine         SO Mansfield               7:57.0    24:41.8
134 Gugger, Jess              SO Tewsksbury              7:57.5    24:43.4
135 McDougall, Casey          SO Fontbonne Academy       7:57.8    24:44.5
136 McKenna, Ariel            SO Billerica               7:59.1    24:48.5
137 Hickey, Katie             SO Dracut                  7:59.2    24:48.8
138 Healy, Danielle           SO Brockton                8:00.5    24:52.9
139 Casey, Devon              SO Whitman Hanson          8:01.4    24:55.7
140 Russell, Brittany         SO Brockton                8:02.1    24:57.8
141 Butler, Sarah             SO Fontbonne Academy       8:02.7    24:59.6
142 Entwistle, Shayla         SO Marshfield              8:02.9    25:00.1
143 Fanty, Kelly              SO King Philip             8:03.0    25:00.6
144 Ward, Catherine           SO Groton-Dunstable        8:03.4    25:01.9
145 LaBranche, Erica          SO Lowell                  8:04.5    25:05.1
146 Di Chea, .                SO Chelmsford              8:05.0    25:06.8
147 Chase, Hilary             SO Sandwich                8:05.6    25:08.7
148 Catalano, Devan           SO Falmouth                8:05.7    25:09.0
149 Parkin, Rachel            SO Arlington               8:05.9    25:09.7
150 Fitzgerald, Maura         SO Andover                 8:06.1    25:10.3
151 margararo, Kaitlynn       SO Lowell                  8:06.3    25:10.9
152 Ruberman, Claire          SO Brookline               8:06.6    25:11.6
153 Achille, Justine          SO Plymouth North          8:07.0    25:12.8
154 Zona, Ashley              SO Dennis-Yarmouth         8:07.0    25:13.1
155 Noyes, Jessica            SO Chelmsford              8:07.3    25:13.9
156 Metell, Caroline          SO Plymouth North          8:08.8    25:18.5
157 Carmen, Jesse             SO Sharon                  8:10.9    25:25.0
158 Lopes, Kristina           JR Durfee                  8:11.6    25:27.2
159 Paiva, Stacy              SO Durfee                  8:12.5    25:30.0
160 Cox, Ashley               SO Marshfield              8:12.6    25:30.4
161 Kovacs, Nicole            SO Nashoba Regional        8:12.8    25:30.9
162 Bonczek, Elizabeth        SO Nashoba Regional        8:12.9    25:31.4
163 Semple, Alison            SO Durfee                  8:13.5    25:33.1
164 Davis, Adrianna           SO Chelmsford              8:15.2    25:38.6
165 Burke, Mary               JR Andover                 8:15.8    25:40.4
166 Bandera, Allison          JR Marshfield              8:16.1    25:41.2
167 Ahearn, Canice            SO Marshfield              8:16.2    25:41.5
168 Larivierre, Holly         SO Haverhill               8:17.0    25:43.9
169 Toole, Samantha           SO Sharon                  8:17.5    25:45.6
170 Stanulonis, Lisa          SO Lowell                  8:20.8    25:56.0
171 Sampson, Emily            SO Brookline               8:21.6    25:58.2
172 Tokatli, Rema             SO Doherty                 8:22.2    26:00.1
173 Holzmon, Ali              SO Franklin                8:24.8    26:08.3
174 McIntosh, Kim             SO Tewsksbury              8:25.1    26:09.3
175 Sifnugel, Marcella        SO Boston Latin            8:25.4    26:10.1
176 McCarthy, Kerry           SO Andover                 8:25.5    26:10.3
177 Layne, Michelle           SO Tewsksbury              8:26.7    26:14.1
178 Giamo, Joy                SO Plymouth South          8:27.0    26:15.0
179 Birch, Alexandra          SO Mansfield               8:27.3    26:16.0
180 Lathan, Emma              SO Franklin                8:27.7    26:17.3
181 Dutting, Elizabeth        SO Nashoba Regional        8:30.0    26:24.5
182 Francis, Catie            SO Tewsksbury              8:30.1    26:24.8
183 Dond, Amy                 SO Sharon                  8:31.7    26:29.6
184 Fareas, Shilah            SO Dartmouth               8:31.9    26:30.4
185 Brown, Mayak              SO Nda Hingham             8:33.8    26:36.1
186 Storto, Mara              SO Concord-Carlisle        8:34.8    26:39.3
187 Beinecke, Katrina         SO Concord-Carlisle        8:34.9    26:39.6
188 Nisotel, Lauren           SO Nashoba Regional        8:35.6    26:42.0
189 Baez, Stephanie           SO Stoughton               8:36.1    26:43.4
190 Young, Amy                SO Mansfield               8:38.7    26:51.6
191 Brooks, Jackie            SO Tewsksbury              8:40.4    26:56.7
192 Caggiano, Alyssa          SO Sandwich                8:44.5    27:09.5
193 Powers, Jenna             SO Whitman Hanson          8:44.8    27:10.3
194 Becker, Sam               SO Sharon                  8:47.5    27:18.8
195 Savaran, Danielle         SO Sharon                  8:50.3    27:27.6
196 LeClair, Chelsea          SO Dracut                  8:51.5    27:31.2
197 Cabral, Stephanie         SO Stoughton               8:52.4    27:33.9
198 Cambereri, Grace          FR Barnstable              8:53.3    27:36.8
199 Carroll, Kayla            SO Fontbonne Academy       8:53.5    27:37.5
200 Kurilo, Drysya            SO Stoughton               8:53.9    27:38.5
201 Eames, Laura              SO Groton-Dunstable        8:54.7    27:41.0
202 Egan, Andrea              SO Groton-Dunstable        8:56.4    27:46.5
203 Wolfe, Megan              SO Groton-Dunstable        8:56.5    27:46.9
204 Fitzpatrick, Laura        SO Groton-Dunstable        8:56.6    27:47.1
205 Pacheco, Erika            SO Gnbvt                   8:57.3    27:49.2
206 Gommerstadt, Hannah       FR Brookline               9:02.3    28:04.7
207 Adelsberger, Jenna        SO King Philip             9:08.0    28:22.4
208 Joyce, Jessica            SO Tewsksbury              9:09.9    28:28.5
209 Souza, Christine          SO Doherty                 9:10.9    28:31.4
210 Spink, Carly              SO Sandwich                9:12.1    28:35.3
211 Walcutt, Arielle          SO Barnstable              9:14.0    28:41.1
212 Neureuter, Jamie          SO Mansfield               9:20.9    29:02.7
213 Lopez, Crystalyn          SO Sharon                  9:24.1    29:12.5
214 Phung, Lien               SO Waltham                 9:27.0    29:21.4
215 Masson, Sandra            SO Brockton                9:28.6    29:26.6
216 Desjardin, Caitlin        SO Mansfield               9:29.4    29:29.0
217 McGrath, Juliann          SO Sandwich                9:31.1    29:34.4
218 Drake, Maddie             SO Sandwich                9:31.3    29:34.8
219 Tolkuci, Anja             SO Doherty                 9:34.0    29:43.1
220 Merrifield, Sarah         SO Mansfield               9:44.0    30:14.2
221 Kavanaugh, Mary           SO Fontbonne Academy      10:05.0    31:19.6
222 Aifowa, Tracy             SO Dracut                 10:09.3    31:32.9
223 Kun, Tara                 SO Doherty                10:12.2    31:42.0
224 Newell, Victoria          SO Mansfield              10:33.8    32:48.9
225 Clifford, Alyssa          SO Barnstable             10:34.4    32:51.0



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News