Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA 31st Annual XC Invitational

Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA, November 4, 2006

[10th Grade Boys Div II | 10th Grade Girls Div II | 9th Grade Boys Div II | 11-12th Grade Boys Div II | 11-12th Grade Girls Div II | 10th Grade Boys Div I | 10th Grade Girls Div I | 9th Grade Boys Div I | 9th Grade Girls Div I | 11-12th Grade Boys Div I | 11-12th Grade Girls Div I ]

9th Grade girls Div II

 First Time Out - Contractor License                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     MSTCA State Coaches - 11/4/2006                      
                     @ Wrentham Developmental Center                      
                               Wrentham, MA                               
                           Last Completed Event                           
 
Event 4  Girls 3k Run CC 9th Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Milne, Jane               FR Dover-Sherborn          7:02.3    13:07.2
  2 Wright, Talley            FR WC                      7:04.8    13:11.8
  3 Spencer, Julia            FR Seekonk                 7:10.2    13:21.9
  4 Kennedy, Lauren           FR Stoneham                7:17.0    13:34.5
  5 Chiacchia, Olivia          8 Hopedale                7:18.1    13:36.6
  6 Ogilvie, Meg              FR Hopedale                7:18.7    13:37.8
  7 Janubowski, Eve           FR Weston                  7:19.7    13:39.6
  8 Pales, Lexi               FR Norwell                 7:20.6    13:41.2
  9 Ghegurovich, Megan        FR Scituate                7:21.4    13:42.7
 10 Oriordan, Maura           FR Marian                  7:21.5    13:43.1
 11 Pappagianopoulos, Jessie   8 Austin Prep             7:21.8    13:43.4
 12 Fleming, Molly            FR Sacred Heart            7:22.8    13:45.4
 13 Hennigan, Alyssa          FR Pembroke                7:23.4    13:46.6
 14 Coaliandro, Samantha      FR Uxbridge                7:25.1    13:49.6
 15 Ferullo, Rachel           FR Medfield                7:26.9    13:53.1
 16 Sadowski, Julia           FR Martha's Vineyard       7:29.1    13:57.2
 17 Miller, Candace           FR Hopedale                7:30.5    13:59.7
 18 Taylor, Megan             FR Danvers                 7:31.5    14:01.5
 19 Jones, Brittany            8 Bromfield School        7:33.0    14:04.4
 20 Menconi, Maria            FR Canton                  7:33.6    14:05.6
 21 Bogeau-Heartt, Madeline   FR Westwood                7:34.8    14:07.8
 22 Dacosta, Gabrielle        FR Oliver Ames             7:37.8    14:13.3
 23 Vatalaro, Lauren          FR Oliver Ames             7:38.3    14:14.2
 24 Stevens, Anna              8 Hopedale                7:38.6    14:14.9
 25 Chow, Lauren              FR Weston                  7:38.9    14:15.5
 26 Polli, Teresa              7 Austin Prep             7:41.6    14:20.5
 27 Wilson, Robbin            FR Sutton                  7:42.1    14:21.4
 28 Copland, Samantha         FR Uxbridge                7:43.0    14:23.0
 29 Bonaivto, Grace           FR Austin Prep             7:43.6    14:24.2
 30 Snyder, Nikki             FR Bromfield School        7:43.8    14:24.6
 31 Chase, Kathryn            FR Oliver Ames             7:46.6    14:29.7
 32 Taylor, Kelsey             8 Sutton                  7:50.5    14:37.1
 33 Ketter, Kathleen          FR Sacred Heart            7:52.2    14:40.2
 34 Erickson, Rachael         FR Sutton                  7:52.5    14:40.7
 35 Palmer, Sarah             FR Norwell                 7:53.5    14:42.6
 36 Wilson, Erica              8 Ursuline Academy        7:54.4    14:44.4
 37 Genest, Audrey            FR Stoneham                7:56.6    14:48.4
 38 Hunter, Allie             FR Medfield                7:59.8    14:54.5
 39 Palmer, Emily             FR Norwell                 8:00.0    14:54.8
 40 Aurora, Nadia             FR Lynnfield               8:00.2    14:55.1
 41 Barrett, Ali              FR Hingham                 8:01.2    14:57.1
 42 Leicher, Rachel            8 Bromfield School        8:01.7    14:57.9
 43 Lamoie, Noelle            FR Oliver Ames             8:02.5    14:59.4
 44 Blakeley, Lauren          FR Foxboro                 8:03.3    15:01.0
 45 Fitzgerald, Shannon       FR Bmr                     8:05.2    15:04.5
 46 Jackson, Shawna           FR Sutton                  8:06.0    15:06.0
 47 Jorgenson, Rachel         FR Bromfield School        8:07.5    15:08.7
 48 Fortin, Lauren            FR ND Tyngsboro            8:07.9    15:09.5
 49 Crowley, Ashley           FR East Bridgewater        8:09.3    15:12.1
 50 Frazier, Lindsey          FR Dighton Rehoboth        8:09.5    15:12.4
 51 Carrera, Suzanne          FR Milton                  8:09.8    15:13.0
 52 Clarkson, Janelle         FR Seekonk                 8:09.9    15:13.3
 53 Dias, Halle                8 Mashpee                 8:10.1    15:13.6
 54 Heckman, Paige             7 Millbury                8:11.3    15:15.9
 55 Madden, Sidney            FR Milton                  8:13.1    15:19.2
 56 Garrahan, Lindsay         FR Marian                  8:13.5    15:19.9
 57 Ventulieri, Samantha      FR Pres. of Mary           8:13.7    15:20.3
 58 Gormley, Molly             7 Bromfield School        8:13.9    15:20.7
 59 Pierce, Taylor             8 Ursuline Academy        8:14.9    15:22.6
 60 Bernard, Lindsey          FR WC                      8:15.1    15:22.9
 61 Callanan, Maire           FR Scituate                8:16.9    15:26.3
 62 Peterson, Nora            FR Melrose                 8:18.7    15:29.6
 63 Forleo, Gina               8 Millbury                8:19.2    15:30.6
 64 Burruss, Georgie          FR Dover-Sherborn          8:19.7    15:31.5
 65 Kennedy, Alice             8 Bromfield School        8:22.0    15:35.8
 66 Stelk, Dasha              FR Marblehead              8:25.7    15:42.6
 67 Lauria, Allie             FR Stoneham                8:27.0    15:45.0
 68 Connolly, Jackie          FR Cardinal Spellman       8:27.5    15:46.0
 69 Doyle, Kathleen           FR Norwell                 8:27.9    15:46.7
 70 Tavalone, Alyssa           8 Ursuline Academy        8:28.2    15:47.4
 71 Gleason, Amy              FR Cardinal Spellman       8:29.2    15:49.2
 72 Hesson, Andie             FR Uxbridge                8:31.2    15:52.8
 73 Vaughn, Ashley            FR Bishop Feehan           8:31.5    15:53.5
 74 Kosiba, Lauren            FR Millbury                8:31.8    15:54.0
 75 Calabro, Svana            FR Melrose                 8:32.0    15:54.4
 76 Sachitella, Taryn         FR Scituate                8:32.2    15:54.8
 77 Sutton, Maegan            FR Hopedale                8:33.3    15:56.8
 78 Angeles, Nina             FR Ursuline Academy        8:35.4    16:00.8
 79 Estaphan, Lacey            7 Millbury                8:36.5    16:02.7
 80 Halloran, Paige           FR Cardinal Spellman       8:37.1    16:03.9
 81 Perez, Stephanie          FR East Bridgewater        8:39.6    16:08.5
 82 Mazzola, Gianna            8 Bmr                     8:39.8    16:08.9
 83 Griffin, Norah             7 Ursuline Academy        8:40.8    16:10.8
 84 McPherson, Laura          FR Norwell                 8:41.0    16:11.2
 85 Driscoll, Jen             FR Holliston               8:41.7    16:12.5
 86 Cooper, Marissa            7 Bmr                     8:44.5    16:17.7
 87 Sullivan, Brinley         FR Ursuline Academy        8:46.6    16:21.5
 88 Zossman, Rachel           FR Oliver Ames             8:46.9    16:22.1
 89 Flynn, Kyra               FR ND Tyngsboro            8:47.9    16:24.1
 90 Russell, Bre Anne         FR Martha's Vineyard       8:49.2    16:26.4
 91 Vafiabedian, Ani          FR Middleborough           8:49.4    16:26.8
 92 Moller, Sabrina            7 Sutton                  8:50.1    16:28.2
 93 Wallace, JoJo             FR Marblehead              8:50.5    16:29.0
 94 LeBrun, Michelle          FR East Bridgewater        8:51.1    16:30.0
 95 Tyman, Kelly              FR Ursuline Academy        8:52.1    16:31.8
 96 Blanger, Dana             FR Oliver Ames             8:52.9    16:33.3
 97 Wilson, Jenna             FR Melrose                 8:54.4    16:36.1
 98 Kelly, Leah               FR Norwell                 8:55.7    16:38.6
 99 Berger, Julia              7 Bromfield School        8:56.6    16:40.3
100 Connors, Katie             8 Hopedale                8:57.7    16:42.3
101 Cook, Corin                8 Hopedale                8:58.9    16:44.6
102 Beckman, Mina              9 Bromfield School        8:59.1    16:44.8
103 McLaughlin, Alanna         8 Sutton                  9:00.6    16:47.7
104 Kirdy, Marissa            FR Sutton                  9:01.9    16:50.2
105 Katzman, Sophie           FR Marblehead              9:02.8    16:51.8
106 Caffey, Rachel            FR Melrose                 9:04.9    16:55.8
107 Orphen, Jessica            7 Sutton                  9:05.1    16:56.2
108 Giaimo, Tori              FR Dover-Sherborn          9:05.4    16:56.7
109 Miskinis, Tabitha         FR East Bridgewater        9:06.8    16:59.3
110 Connors, Jill             FR Archbishop Williams     9:07.4    17:00.3
111 Connolly, Joclyn          FR Archbishop Williams     9:11.0    17:07.0
112 Leet, Libby               FR Scituate                9:11.4    17:07.9
113 Williams, Carolyn         FR Lynnfield               9:12.0    17:08.9
114 Dagget, Rachel            FR Oliver Ames             9:12.6    17:10.1
115 Pillarella, Christina     FR Cardinal Spellman       9:13.0    17:10.8
116 Arruda, Lucritia          FR Diman                   9:14.2    17:13.1
117 O'Sullivan, Jamie         FR Ursuline Academy        9:14.7    17:14.0
118 Tuite, Meredith           FR Hopkinton               9:17.4    17:19.1
119 Amoling, Michaela         FR ND Tyngsboro            9:17.7    17:19.5
120 Bowser, Lexie             FR Dover-Sherborn          9:18.4    17:20.9
121 Daley, Sarah              FR Oliver Ames             9:19.0    17:22.0
122 Kadlec, Ashley            FR Somerset                9:19.6    17:23.2
123 Benevides, Jenna          FR Diman                   9:20.7    17:25.3
124 Gould, Cassie             FR Bishop Feehan           9:21.3    17:26.4
125 Celia, Victoria           FR Somerset                9:21.7    17:27.0
126 Putnam, Taeh              FR Archbishop Williams     9:22.4    17:28.3
127 Petanzone, Katie          FR Hopkinton               9:22.7    17:28.9
128 Boutin, Brittany          FR Diman                   9:24.2    17:31.7
129 Sarafian, Rachel          FR Dover-Sherborn          9:25.0    17:33.3
130 Carroll, Rita             FR Hopkinton               9:26.9    17:36.7
131 Cinelli, Taylor           FR Bishop Feehan           9:27.1    17:37.0
132 Cutler, Olivia            FR Dover-Sherborn          9:32.9    17:47.9
133 Tabicas, Nicole           FR Diman                   9:35.2    17:52.2
134 Harshbarger, Savanah      FR Marblehead              9:37.1    17:55.8
135 Sutherland, Arysa         FR Randolph                9:38.2    17:57.9
136 Duffy, Colleen            FR Ursuline Academy        9:39.6    18:00.4
137 Parris, Madhuri           FR Pres. of Mary           9:41.6    18:04.2
138 May, Chelsey              FR Archbishop Williams     9:43.3    18:07.2
139 Todd, Diana               FR Dighton Rehoboth        9:44.2    18:09.1
140 Cushing, Shannon           8 Mashpee                 9:49.0    18:17.9
141 Rudis, Liz                FR Dighton Rehoboth        9:49.6    18:19.1
142 George, Logan             FR Hopkinton               9:49.8    18:19.5
143 Holmes, Taylor             8 Mashpee                 9:50.1    18:19.9
144 Fellowes, Lisa             7 Millbury                9:51.4    18:22.4
145 Daly, Catherine           FR Somerset                9:51.6    18:22.8
146 Tuffs, Katya              FR Millbury                9:52.5    18:24.4
147 Wall, Nicole              FR Millbury                9:55.6    18:30.3
148 Greer, Fallon             FR Mashpee                 9:56.3    18:31.5
149 Kasputis, Elizabeth       FR Millbury               10:03.9    18:45.8
150 Broydrick, Bridget        FR East Bridgewater       10:06.4    18:50.4
151 Allard, Alyssa            FR Diman                  10:08.1    18:53.5
152 Anderson, Jessica         FR Mashpee                10:08.3    18:54.0
153 Whall, Bridgette          FR Bishop Feehan          10:09.4    18:55.9
154 Farids, Kathy             FR Dighton Rehoboth       10:11.9    19:00.5
155 Daly, Nicole              FR Bishop Feehan          10:12.8    19:02.3
156 Rich, Courtney            FR ND Tyngsboro           10:16.9    19:10.0
157 Campos, Casey             FR ND Tyngsboro           10:27.6    19:29.9
158 O'Brien, Rachel           FR Archbishop Williams    10:35.4    19:44.5
159 Dolan, Caitlin            FR Mashpee                11:03.0    20:35.8
160 Wentworth, Meghan          7 Hopedale               11:04.6    20:38.8
161 Blake, Ali                FR Somerset               11:28.5    21:23.5
162 Chavez, Jenissa           FR Pres. of Mary          11:51.0    22:05.3
163 Pena, Shalinet            SO Pres. of Mary          12:20.2    22:59.8



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News